Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heriot, William              Pacesetters              11.16q -1.1  1
  2 Reynolds, Antonio            Orlando Roadrunners      11.24q -0.8  2
  3 King, Michael                Los Angeles Jets         11.26q -0.5  3
  4 Lindo, Demetrius             Philbin's El             11.27q -0.8  5
  5 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles Jets         11.39q -1.1  1
  6 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets         11.39q -0.8  5
  7 Nelson, Ryen                 Silver Sprin             11.44q -0.8  4
  8 Thompson, Justin             Silver Sprin             11.54q -0.8  2
  9 Minor, Brandon               Zephyrs Track Club       11.54  -0.8  4
 10 Farrington, Washington       Silver Sprin             11.61  -0.8  5
 11 Gilson, Aeron                Green Streak             11.63  -0.8  5
 12 Pedrogo, Devallee            South Orange             11.69  -0.5  3
 13 Askew, Cameron               unattached               11.76  -0.8  2
 14 Martin, Sean                 Illinois Ste             11.86  -0.8  2
 15 House, Thomas                Sandusky Bay             11.88  -0.5  3
 16 Wyman, Christopher           Dominion Track Club      11.96  -1.1  1
 17 Pleasant, James              Firebirds At             11.96  -0.5  3
 18 Burke, Tyler                 unattached               11.98  -1.1  1
 19 Brewer, Brandon              Kankakee Track Club      12.00  -0.8  4
 20 Nebelsick, Andrew            Cornhusker Flyers        12.00  -0.5  3
 21 Hodges, Thomas               Bgco Jaguars             12.03  -1.1  1
 22 Nicholas, Julian             Bronx Flash              12.04  -1.1  1
 23 Marable, Malcolm             Los Angeles Jets         12.06  -0.8  4
 24 Adams, Dondre                Aurora Flyer             12.06  -0.8  2
 25 Jones, Eric                  Angelic Flye             12.08  -0.8  2
 26 Pittman, Leland              Philbin's El             12.08  -0.8  4
 27 Brown, Damourt               Bronx Flash              12.13  -0.8  2
 28 Toler, Deviaun               McKinney Tra             12.20  -0.8  5
 29 Edwards, Javontae            Baldwin County Jets      12.25  -0.8  5
 30 Price, Ernest                Aurora Flyer             12.58  -0.5  3
 31 Weber, Daniel                Awesome Power Track      13.54  -1.1  1
 -- Gilstrap, Kenneth            Titans Track            X10.86  -0.8  4
 -- Davis, Wayne                 Hurdles First           X11.56  -0.8  4
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx