Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eutsey-9, Ebony              Metro-Dade T             54.28q  3
  2 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyer             56.29q  6
  3 Roye, Monterae               Ladue Lightn             56.43q  7
  4 George, Regina               Zephyrs Track Club       56.93q  1
  5 Morlu, Miata                 Charlotte Fl             57.22q  2
  6 Allen, Amber                 Transy East TC           57.50q  4
  7 Jordan, Montrece             Durham Strid             58.59q  1
  8 Jean-5, Sandy                Metro-Dade T             58.89q  1
  9 Johnson, Lauren              Ladue Lightn             58.96   3
 10 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Athletes Academy         59.21   5
 11 Leake, Tia                   Together You             59.22   3
 12 Gibson, Mariah               Fast & Fit Y             59.23   5
 13 Jackson, Amber               unattached               59.29   7
 14 Levin, Samantha              Ladue Lightn             59.29   6
 15 Smith, Khaaleedah            Mt Airy Track Club       59.41   7
 16 Edwards, Tiffany             Firestarters             59.55   6
 17 Webb, Domoniqe               Quiet Fire               59.91   1
 18 Dupiche, Nijah               Sudden Impac           1:00.04   3
 19 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit Y           1:00.62   1
 20 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw           1:00.68   2
 21 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin County Jets    1:00.72   4
 22 Horne, Azha                  Congress Track Club    1:00.72   7
 23 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Track Club     1:00.92   3
 24 Zenon, Shanelle              Lafayette Yo           1:01.32   2
 25 Randall, Khadija             Awesome Power Track    1:01.74   7
 26 Linley, Safiya               Star Of The East       1:02.00   5
 27 Branch, Calaiah              Together You           1:02.15   2
 28 Paul, Asha                   Awesome Power Track    1:02.45   3
 29 Johns, Lauren                D.C. Express           1:02.73   1
 30 Radford, Najah               Durham Strid           1:02.81   4
 31 Neuman, Melissa              Flight Track Club      1:02.85   5
 32 Kingston, Louanna            Firebirds At           1:02.89   5
 33 Dickinson, Markea            Detroit Chee           1:03.40   6
 34 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             1:03.42   4
 35 Higginbottom, Shelby         unattached             1:03.48   4
 36 Susul, Klaudia               unattached             1:03.71   5
 37 Taylor, Ashlee               Together You           1:03.97   5
 38 Lueder, Erin                 Congress Track Club    1:04.10   2
 39 Bonner, Shatara              Baldwin County Jets    1:04.12   6
 40 George, Phyllis              Zephyrs Track Club     1:04.38   2
 41 Ramirez, Jasmine             Quiet Fire             1:04.83   2
 42 Thomas, Angela               Zephyrs Track Club     1:05.07   6
 43 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Ste           1:06.33   7
 44 Javois, Gisele               Young Explor           1:06.76   7
 45 Roy, Genevive                Lafayette Yo           1:07.09   1
 46 Mysz, Margaret               Zephyrs Track Club     1:07.29   4
 47 Collins, Kenya               Quiet Fire             1:07.46   6
 48 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Cal           1:08.46   3
 49 Flournoy, Dominique          Inland Empir           1:11.01   4
 50 Stewart, Ariel               Illinois Ste           1:14.24   4
 -- Wallace, Tiffani             Zephyrs Track Club         DNF   7
 -- Whited, Stephanie            Zephyrs Track Club         DNS   5
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx