Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire               51.53q  2
  2 Drew, Derek                  Aurora Flyer             51.72q  3
  3 Allen, Dayvon                Los Angeles Jets         52.78q  4
  4 Blance, Caleb                Knoxville Tr             53.24q  5
  5 Harrison, Devin              Long Beach S             53.33q  5
  6 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire               53.58q  4
  7 Harris, Aaron                CA Rising St             53.70q  3
  8 VanCleave, Kaleb             unattached               53.89q  2
  9 Jones, Jamias                Southern Cal             53.98   1
 10 Hall-2, Christopher          Metro-Dade T             54.48   1
 11 Dright, Darius               Milwaukee Mu             54.62   3
 12 Silliman, Rodney             Velocity Track Club      54.65   1
 13 Ray, Eric                    Huskie Track Club        54.69   5
 14 Krah, Myer                   Durham Strid             55.22   5
 15 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm              55.30   5
 16 Coulter, Calvin              Eastside Steppers        56.07   3
 17 Zoller, Eric                 Napa Track Club          56.12   3
 18 Jackson, Kourtlin            Velocity Track Club      56.51   4
 19 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impac             56.59   2
 20 Blance, Aaron                Knoxville Tr             56.74   3
 21 Green, Paul                  Metro-Dade T             57.04   4
 22 Hale, Marcus                 Aurora Flyer             57.49   2
 23 Grigsby, Terry               Bgco Jaguars             57.64   1
 24 Squires, Tyree               Running Pant             57.65   1
 25 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impac             57.90   5
 26 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Cal             58.68   4
 27 Naasz, Connor                South Orange             58.92   2
 28 Triggs, Bakari               Silver Sprin             59.30   1
 29 Austin, Evan                 B.C.U. Expre           1:00.18   1
 30 Brown, Michael               Corona Golden Elite    1:01.89   4
 31 Johnson, Jeremiah            Silver Sprin           1:06.35   2
 32 Harris, Cameron              Zephyrs Track Club     1:10.04   2
 33 Nash, Kevin                  Illinois Eli           1:11.50   4
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx