Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Together Youth Elite Track & F  'A'                   47.42q  1
     1) Wilson, Ashia                   2) Lyday, Carisma
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw              4) Droughn, Valexsia
  2 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                               48.94q  1
     1) Cooper, Tia                     2) Mayer, Kareemah
     3) Moore, Chante                   4) Cave, Kerri
  3 Mobile Parks & Recreation Dept  'A'                   49.04q  2
     1) Thompson, Breanca               2) Crenshaw, Kudezyia
     3) Hackworth, Kenyattia            4) James, Talisha
  4 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    49.26q  2
     1) Bryant, Dezerea                 2) Franklin, Jessica
     3) Whittley, Tahje                 4) Obasih, Chidera
  5 Southern California Running Co  'A'                   49.32q  2
     1) May, Adrianna                   2) Faulknor, Alexis
     3) McDowell, Laura                 4) Williams, Brittneeh
  6 Metro-Dade Track Club  'A'                            49.35q  1
     1) Spence, Shannon                 2) Jackson, Markesha
     3) Gage-9, Ravontrancie            4) Middleton-2, Kededra
  7 Valley United Striders  'A'                           49.52q  1
     1) King, Hilary                    2) Hill, Hillary
     3) Johnson, Shanera                4) Williams, La Toya
  8 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       49.87q  2
     1) Price, Kylie                    2) Brown, Ayanna
     3) Stewart, Shanice                4) Palmer, Nasjua
  9 Springfield Striders  'A'                             51.04   2
     1) Brazier-Scott, Ayanna           2) Swope, Lexia
     3) Wright, Kyle                    4) Harden, Alexandria
 10 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      51.17   1
     1) Atwater, Aisha                  2) Dean, Bria
     3) Squires, Deshaun                4) Collins, Maya
 11 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                   51.67   1
     1) Sims, Autumn                    2) Reese, Ambria
     3) Hayes, Rontavia                 4) Frye, Darrean
 12 Mt Airy Track Club  'B'                               51.80   2
     1) Britt, Savannah                 2) Weldon, Courtney
     3) Smith, Dominique                4) West, Mia
 13 Kankakee Track Club  'A'                              52.09   1
     1) Allen, Summer                   2) Smith, Marshyionna
     3) Brooks, Keyai                   4) Johnson, Tiesha
 14 Zephyrs Track Club  'A'                               52.26   1
     1) Gordon, Kellion                 2) Norwood, Rasheka
     3) Parish, Ashley                  4) Pikul, Jessica
 15 Chicago Striders  'A'                                 53.97   2
     1) Sanders, Mercedes               2) Forte, Elisabeth
     3) Jonhson, Kora                   4) Mosley, Alandrea
 -- Aurora Flyers Track Club  'A'                            DQ   2 Exchange out of zone
     1) Azie, Kimberly                  2) Stennis, Chantel
     3) Smith, Cynthia                  4) George, Ameera
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec