Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterrett, Jhanee             unattached             2:25.25q
  2 McKee, Kelsey                Jenks Americ           2:25.27q
  3 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy Track Club     2:26.30q
  4 Morton, Breaisha             Transy East TC         2:28.38q
  5 Munford, Brandie             CA Rising St           2:28.80q
  6 Kendall, Kali                Atoms Track Club       2:28.93q
  7 Connell, Isabelle            Umoja TC               2:29.87q
  8 Lane, Janice                 B.C.U. Expre           2:30.40q
  9 Johnson, Adrienne            unattached             2:30.94
 10 Saville, Madeline            Cedar Rapids           2:31.25
 11 Blackshear, Kiana            Atoms Track Club       2:32.06
 12 Burnett, Mikayla             Distance Demons        2:32.30
 13 Katzman, Jackie              Albuquerque            2:33.08
 14 Wrzosek, Jodi                unattached             2:34.08
 15 Romain, Talise               Aurora Flyer           2:35.22
 16 Carter, Michelle             Alpha Omega            2:35.59
 17 Strong, Sarah                Arizona Flam           2:36.09
 18 Hardge, Tyler                CA Rising St           2:36.68
 19 Randall, Madeleine           Cornhusker Flyers      2:37.05
 20 Holland, Rebecca             Equalizers T           2:37.33
 21 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac           2:37.37
 22 Hughes, Michelrica           Continental            2:38.66
 23 McCall, Tiajah               Inland Empir           2:38.88
 24 Ray, Shakirah                Mt Airy Track Club     2:38.92
 25 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East TC         2:39.13
 26 Phillips, Sariaya            University o           2:39.64
 27 Nelson, Molly                Rockwall Mus           2:40.04
 28 Hardge, Brooke               CA Rising St           2:41.50
 29 Gatton, Sophia               University o           2:41.94
 30 Riley, Taeneesha             Eastside Steppers      2:42.31
 31 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja TC               2:42.78
 32 Himmel, Natalie              Elgin Sharks           2:44.39
 33 Walsh, Shannon               Emerald Vall           2:44.71
 34 Mitchell, Brittany           Inland Empir           2:45.71
 35 Donovan, Nadia               Bgco Jaguars           2:45.90
 36 East, Tierrah                Eastside Steppers      2:46.36
 37 Mills, Mackenzie             Napa Track Club        2:48.80
 38 Sisson, Annika               Cornhusker Flyers      2:52.45
 39 Kamerman, Cassidy            Arizona Flam           3:01.30
 40 Thompson, Judith             Continental            3:03.05
 41 Reza, Amanda                 Riverside Co           3:17.54
 -- Randall, Michaela            Cornhusker Flyers          DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx