Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               Illinois Eli             58.22q  5
  2 Horne-2, Caroline            Metro-Dade T             59.78q  7
  3 Harrington, Tiersa           Silver Sprin           1:00.91q  3
  4 Ezumah, Chimere              B.C.U. Expre           1:01.07q  3
  5 Wilson-5, Cherice            Metro-Dade T           1:01.74q  9
  6 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Track Club     1:01.86q  4
  7 Andrews, Dashja              Eastside Steppers      1:02.13q  4
  8 Sykes, Destinie              Gastonia Jag           1:02.24q  4
  9 Garrett, DeAsia              Country Club           1:02.45   8
 10 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac           1:02.63   1
 11 McKee, Kelsey                Jenks Americ           1:03.15   9
 12 Little, Shamier              Country Club           1:03.44   1
 13 Umoye, Alexis                Valley Unite           1:03.59   2
 14 Romain, Talise               Aurora Flyer           1:03.80   5
 15 Haynes, Imani                Illinois Eli           1:03.91   8
 16 Lane, Janice                 B.C.U. Expre           1:04.14   5
 17 Morton, Breaisha             Transy East TC         1:04.41   8
 18 Michael, Rajanee             Team Minnesota         1:04.65   5
 19 Goshen, Aaliyah              CA Rising St           1:04.72   6
 20 Fulwilder, Imani             Southern Cal           1:04.83   5
 21 Blackshear, Kiana            Atoms Track Club       1:04.92   3
 22 Phillips, Sariaya            University o           1:05.31   9
 23 Rucker, Branesha             Continental            1:05.59   7
 24 Jones, Patrice               Illinois Eli           1:05.65   2
 25 Saville, Madeline            Cedar Rapids           1:05.72   9
 26 Grey, Brittany               Sudden Impac           1:05.89   8
 27 Salley, Christin             Illinois Ste           1:06.20   3
 28 Saunders, Amina              Miami Northw           1:06.46   6
 29 Burnett, Mikayla             Distance Demons        1:06.46   7
 30 Kendall, Kali                Atoms Track Club       1:06.59   7
 31 Swanson, Hadley              unattached             1:06.67   6
 32 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley Unite           1:06.70   1
 33 Turner, Siena                Gazelle Track Club     1:06.78   3
 34 Randall, Madeleine           Cornhusker Flyers      1:07.03   9
 35 Ford, Shannon                Silver Sprin           1:07.25   2
 36 Umpierre, Jada               Stocton Be F           1:07.38   2
 37 Harris, Hollie               CA Rising St           1:07.46   3
 38 Ross, Jaidin                 Bgco Jaguars           1:07.55   5
 39 McCall, Tiajah               Inland Empir           1:07.65   9
 40 Connor, Mikaehla             Silver Sprin           1:07.95   1
 41 McDaniel, Bre'Onna           Gazelle Track Club     1:07.97   8
 42 Shaw, Charity                Durham Strid           1:07.99   4
 43 Turnbo, Daesha               Bgco Jaguars           1:08.20   2
 44 Nachmias, Yamit              Team Minnesota         1:08.20   1
 45 Luc, Lashonda                Miami Northw           1:08.30   2
 46 Day, Bria                    Durham Strid           1:08.47   6
 47 Smith, Cherish               Waukegan Invaders      1:08.56   6
 48 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs               1:08.68   4
 49 Gatton, Sophia               University o           1:08.72   6
 50 Ray, Shakirah                Mt Airy Track Club     1:09.17   7
 51 Donovan, Nadia               Bgco Jaguars           1:09.30   6
 52 Robinson, Daria              Durham Strid           1:10.13   5
 53 Waldon, Alexius              Boys & Girls Club      1:10.99   7
 54 Mitchell, Brittany           Inland Empir           1:11.06   2
 55 Cross, Cortney               Illinois Ste           1:11.12   4
 56 Lewis, Ceddashia             Boys & Girls Club      1:13.50   8
 57 Bush, Karissa                Zephyrs Track Club     1:13.84   4
 58 Knight, Tyrae'               Congress Track Club    1:15.12   1
 59 Muhammad, Madinah            unattached             1:18.68   1
 60 Peppers, Daliyah             Zephyrs Track Club     1:23.16   5
 61 Hentz, De'Ja                 Congress Track Club    1:24.41   4
 -- Garrett, Cierra              Country Club                DQ   7 Ran out Ln
 -- McKay, Timoya                Boys & Girls Club           DQ   1 Ran out Ln
 -- Davis, Anise                 Miami Northw                DQ   8 Ran out Ln
 -- Miller, Jocelyn              unattached                  DQ   9 Ran out Ln
 -- Montero, Alexandra           Alpha Omega                 DQ   3 Ran out Ln
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx