Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Brittny               unattached             1:03.02q  3
  2 Williams, Jaela              CA Rising St           1:04.56q  2
  3 Sutton, April                Corona Golden Elite    1:05.22q  3
  4 Romano, Alexa                Albuquerque            1:05.27q  3
  5 Lucas, Uyriah                Gazelle Track Club     1:05.82q  4
  6 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire             1:06.00q  2
  7 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli           1:06.17q  4
  8 Ward, Da Myah                B.C.U. Expre           1:07.61q  1
  9 Hall, Julia                  Zoom Track Club        1:07.97   4
 10 Rodgers, Jewel               Bgco Jaguars           1:08.88   1
 11 Livingston, Tia              Sudden Impac           1:09.01   4
 12 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Track Club     1:09.06   1
 13 Hylton, Kayla                Illinois Ste           1:09.50   5
 14 Kelsey, Jacquieria           Baldwin County Jets    1:09.68   5
 15 Neely, Areonna               Gazelle Track Club     1:09.79   2
 16 Walker, Destiny              Quiet Fire             1:10.53   5
 17 Kemp, Erin                   New World Tr           1:11.44   2
 18 Broadnax, Michelle           Metro-Dade T           1:12.14   1
 19 Roberts, McKayla             Cornhusker Flyers      1:13.14   1
 20 Hardy, Carin                 Sudden Impac           1:13.58   2
 21 Inman, My'lah                Continental            1:14.78   5
 22 Jackson, Challen             unattached             1:14.90   5
 23 Cunningham, Chloe            Miami Northw           1:16.25   5
 24 Brady, Cheyanne              B.C.U. Expre           1:16.29   2
 25 Fenix, Destiny               B.C.U. Expre           1:16.91   5
 26 Richardson, Syaira           Eastside Steppers      1:17.21   1
 27 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli           1:17.35   5
 28 Baker, Katelin               Corona Golden Elite    1:18.02   4
 29 McClain, Micheiline          Continental            1:18.07   4
 30 Bush, Kamaria                Zephyrs Track Club     1:18.16   2
 31 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac           1:18.21   3
 32 Powers, Shannon              Waukegan Invaders      1:18.43   1
 33 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste           1:18.44   1
 34 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders       1:19.40   4
 35 Hunter, Kiana                Indiana Stor           1:19.80   4
 36 Johnson, Courtney            Miami Northw           1:21.45   3
 -- Wallace, Shawntanae          Illinois Ste               DNF   3
 -- James-1, Arianna             Metro-Dade T                DQ   3 Ran out Ln in curve
 -- Ogunbowale, Arike            Silver Sprin                DQ   2 Ran out Ln in curve
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx