Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrell-2, Alexis            Metro-Dade T             14.13q -2.1  6
  2 Ellis, Brittny               unattached               14.18q -2.1  1
  3 Jones, Margaux               CA Rising St             14.22q -1.3  4
  4 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli             14.28q -1.3  4
  5 Hylton, Kayla                Illinois Ste             14.49q -1.3  4
  6 Lucas, Uyriah                Gazelle Track Club       14.58q -0.9  3
  7 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire               14.79q -2.2  5
  8 Ward, Da Myah                B.C.U. Expre             14.94q -1.0  2
  9 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Steppers        15.14  -2.1  1
 10 Thibodeaux, Kelsey           Lafayette Yo             15.16  -1.0  2
 11 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds At             15.17  -1.0  2
 12 Evans, Shaunya               Gazelle Track Club       15.19  -2.1  1
 13 Lewis, Jetaeia               Waukegan Invaders        15.28  -2.2  5
 14 Rothwell, Cha'Mia            Durham Strid             15.29  -1.0  2
 15 Walton, Mikayla              Running Pant             15.38  -2.1  6
 16 Evans, Shania                Gazelle Track Club       15.41  -1.0  2
 17 Stingley, Emani              Bgco Jaguars             15.43  -2.2  5
 18 Yanke, Aleah                 unattached               15.71  -2.1  1
 19 Brady, Cheyanne              B.C.U. Expre             15.80  -2.1  1
 20 Porter, Victoia              Silver Sprin             15.80  -2.1  6
 21 Bolston, Jada                Baldwin County Jets      15.80  -2.1  6
 22 Cunningham, Chloe            Miami Northw             15.83  -2.2  5
 23 Wimms, Imari                 Eastside Steppers        15.83  -2.1  6
 24 Strachan, Adenike            East New Yor             15.87  -2.1  6
 25 Williams, Kayla              East New Yor             15.88  -2.1  1
 26 Day-1, Cynthia               Metro-Dade T             15.99  -0.9  3
 27 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle Track Club       16.02  -2.2  5
 28 Wilson, Mariah               Zephyrs Track Club       16.03  -2.1  1
 29 Hunt, Erin                   Silver Sprin             16.03  -2.2  5
 30 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golden Elite      16.12  -1.0  2
 31 Brown, Monya                 Zephyrs Track Club       16.27  -1.0  2
 32 Powers, Shannon              Waukegan Invaders        16.37  -0.9  3
 33 Mccarthy, Hayley             Quiet Fire               16.43  -1.3  4
 34 Livingston, Tia              Sudden Impac             16.56  -2.2  5
 35 Burnes, Monique              Springfield              16.56  -1.3  4
 36 Baldwin, Lashondra           Corona Golden Elite      16.68  -1.3  4
 37 Hunter, Kiana                Indiana Stor             16.74  -1.3  4
 38 Johnson, Courtney            Miami Northw             16.79  -0.9  3
 39 Hinds, Tajae                 East New Yor             16.79  -2.1  6
 40 Fenix, Destiny               B.C.U. Expre             16.83  -0.9  3
 41 Wilson, Demire               CA Rising St             16.87  -0.9  3
 42 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli             17.15  -2.1  1
 43 Williams, Ashley             Aurora Flyer             17.40  -1.3  4
 44 Smith, Mikayla               Aurora Flyer             18.37  -0.9  3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx