Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Isiah                  Silver Sprin           54.12      53.53
  2 Stepney, Cameron             Southern Cal           55.69      54.70
  3 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw           54.81      54.75
  4 Holmes, Ryan                 Pasadena Run           55.81      55.08
  5 Frazier, Jordon              Running Pant           54.74      55.13
  6 Robinson, Ashanti            Miami Northw           55.89      55.53
  7 Sharkey-Ketner, Zachary      Milwaukee Mu           53.86      56.88
  8 Shelton, Stephon             Gazelle Track Club     55.75      56.95
Preliminaries
  9 Price, Hamadi                unattached             55.96
 10 King, Alexander              Angelic Flye           56.34
 11 Migit, Alex                  Central Illi           56.44
 12 Schultz, Bradley             unattached             56.59
 13 Downing, Ernest              unattached             57.00
 14 Curtow, Jonathan             New World Tr           57.10
 15 Larsen, Monte                Cornhusker Flyers      57.11
 16 Clark, Chad                  Albuquerque            57.39
 17 Ledbetter, Shawn             unattached             57.44
 18 Jackson, Robert              Titans Track           57.45
 19 Lopez, Jose                  Firebirds At           57.65
 20 Butts, Isaiah                Transy East TC         57.78
 21 Warren, Eugene               Transy East TC         58.19
 22 Rollins, Jeffery             Logan County           59.17
 23 Mann, David                  Angelic Flye           59.57
 24 Edwards, Darius              North Shore Breeze     59.85
 25 Gleason, Cody                Chautauqua Striders    59.99
 26 Cosentino, Anthony           Zephyrs Track Club   1:00.26
 27 Lynch, Darren                Zephyrs Track Club   1:00.33
 28 Crutchfield, Tony            unattached           1:00.82
 29 Cunningham, Warren           Youth Enduro         1:00.92
 30 Akanbi, Jonathan             Orlando Roadrunners  1:01.14
 31 Wadley, Marcus               unattached           1:01.55
 32 Lindley, Joshua              South Orange         1:01.56
 33 Alvarez, Andy                unattached           1:02.60
 34 Willhite, Pere               North Shore Breeze   1:02.72
 35 Cornelious, Michael          Angelic Flye         1:02.80
 36 Bluford, Donell              Zephyrs Track Club   1:02.89
 37 Anden, Eric                  Zephyrs Track Club   1:03.47
 38 Anderson, Karston            Zephyrs Track Club   1:03.86
 39 Stein, Andrew                North Shore Breeze   1:06.50
 -- Schenk, Caleb                Chautauqua Striders      DQ
 -- Isaac, Torrey                Mobile Parks             DQ
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx