Join/Renew Now

Results

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.40  1978        Rodney Wilson
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Rashad                Zephyrs Track Club     13.87      13.72   4.5
  2 Gist, Joshua                 Angelic Flye           14.32      13.91   4.5
  3 Hexum, Adam                  unattached             14.33      14.26   4.5
  4 Sipes, Tyler                 unattached             14.56      14.33   4.5
  5 Jackson, Robert              Titans Track           14.48      14.39   4.5
  6 Curtow, Jonathan             New World Tr           14.72      14.50   4.5
  7 Delaney, Austin              unattached             14.82      14.90   4.5
  8 King, Alexander              Angelic Flye           14.95      14.97   4.5
Preliminaries
  9 Knox, Willie                 O.F.F. (Only           14.96
 10 Carey, Nicholas              Illinois Ste           14.99
 11 Migit, Alex                  Central Illi           15.10
 12 Gray, Isiah                  Silver Sprin           15.12
 13 Holmes, Ryan                 Pasadena Run           15.14
 14 Robinson, Ashanti            Miami Northw           15.19
 15 Shelton, Stephon             Gazelle Track Club     15.39
 16 Howard, Phillip              Mobile Parks           15.39
 17 Lynch, Darren                Zephyrs Track Club     15.41
 18 Mcneil, Flower               Aurora Flyer           15.45
 19 Davis, Gregory               Carlinville            15.49
 20 Mann, David                  Angelic Flye           15.58
 21 Ledbetter, Shawn             unattached             15.66
 22 Crutchfield, Tony            unattached             15.72
 23 Lopez, Jose                  Firebirds At           15.73
 24 Rollins, Jeffery             Logan County           15.77
 25 Isaac, Torrey                Mobile Parks           15.82
 26 Edwards, Darius              North Shore Breeze     15.94
 27 Bluford, Donell              Zephyrs Track Club     16.00
 28 Haab, Nicolas                Ben Newson T           16.02
 29 Alvarez, Andy                unattached             16.04
 30 Clark, Chad                  Albuquerque            16.04
 31 Lindley, Joshua              South Orange           16.06
 32 Cornelious, Michael          Angelic Flye           16.18
 33 Stein, Andrew                North Shore Breeze     16.22
 34 Anden, Eric                  Zephyrs Track Club     16.22
 35 Gordon, Marvin               Eastside Steppers      16.38
 36 Anderson, Karston            Zephyrs Track Club     16.68
 37 Parker, Raymon               unattached             17.01
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx