Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
     JO Meet: J 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGrone, Candyce             unattached             23.85      23.41   2.7
  2 Senaya, Kaya                 Silver Sprin           24.90      24.12   2.7
  3 Evans, Taylor                The Arizona            25.09      24.23   2.7
  4 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire             25.16      24.26   2.7
  5 Evans, Terra                 The Arizona            24.91      24.44   2.7
  6 Coon, Devan                  Tri County E           25.10      24.54   2.7
  7 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw           25.08      24.76   2.7
  8 Wilkinson, Shekila           Jenks Americ           25.25      24.94   2.7
Preliminaries
  9 Nelms, Nijia                 Quiet Fire             25.36
 10 Eaton, Joy                   Together You           25.40
 11 Walker, Jalesa               Jenks Americ           25.51
 12 Pringley-5, Brittney         Metro-Dade T           25.54
 13 Doxey, Kandyce               Together You           25.62
 14 Dixon, Kayla                 Together You           25.65
 15 Jones, Mahagony              Community Ki           25.71
 16 King, Cierra                 unattached             25.72
 17 DeFusco, Caitlin             Tri County E           25.78
 18 Wanamaker, Jasmine           Mt Airy Track Club     25.81
 18 Johnson, Kimberly            Macon-Mid Ga           25.81
 20 Newman, Michelle             Columbia Exp           25.98
 21 Butler, Rasheta              Chicago Striders       26.02
 22 Goodman, Antoinette          unattached             26.03
 23 Jewell, Alissa               Firebirds At           26.15
 24 Kindelsperger, Ellen         unattached             26.19
 25 McAlpine, Aubrie             Tri County E           26.26
 26 Newbold, Javonda             Boys & Girls Club      26.30
 27 Ragland, Taylor              Columbus Elite         26.31
 28 Gill, Sonia                  Firebirds At           26.31
 29 Reid, Erin                   Together You           26.32
 30 Sharp, Tiara                 Ann Arbor Yo           26.34
 31 Anderson, Valencia           Zephyrs Track Club     26.34
 32 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds At           26.39
 33 Haskins, Kia                 Durham Strid           26.40
 34 Devorse, Ja'Nai              Jenks Americ           26.40
 35 Richmond, Leah               Together You           26.58
 36 Black, Christina             Quiet Fire             26.60
 37 Dexter, Jordan               Tri County E           26.62
 38 Morrison, Skye               Zephyrs Track Club     26.67
 39 Barbee, Anisha               Continental            26.70
 40 Thompson, Arielle            Ann Arbor Yo           26.70
 41 Davis, Chelsey               Jenks Americ           26.71
 42 Chlum, Molly                 Flight Track Club      26.71
 43 Ingram, Jowanna              Jenks Americ           26.76
 44 Sims, Jacina                 Illinois Eli           26.93
 45 Gordon, Kristal              Zephyrs Track Club     26.96
 46 Weldon, Tracy                Mt Airy Track Club     27.17
 47 Stephens, Brentney           D.C. Express           27.30
 48 Crutcher, Brittany           Inland Empir           27.33
 49 Turner, Ashley               Illinois Ste           27.46
 50 Hoffman, Ashlee              Columbus Elite         27.49
 51 Davis, Daniell               Quiet Fire             27.49
 52 Winder, Esteem               Mt Airy Track Club     27.50
 53 Westbrook, Briana            Dominion Track Club    27.54
 54 Myers, Shaycoya              Jenks Americ           27.55
 55 Ray, J Leah                  Mt Airy Track Club     27.57
 56 Wallace, Tamara              Zephyrs Track Club     28.05
 57 Bostic, Kiaira               Quiet Fire             28.20
 58 Grigsby, Angelina            Inland Empir           28.23
 59 Craig, Demery                Boys & Girls Club      28.29
 60 Slater, Alquandra            Miami Northw           28.59
 61 Lee, LaQuona                 Dominion Track Club    28.61
 62 Lewis, Shaniqua              Zephyrs Track Club     28.72
 63 Jefferson, Rachel            Aurora Flyer           28.80
 64 Bland, Lataja                North Shore Breeze     29.46
 64 Robinson, Tamika             Firestarters           29.46
 66 Trice, Marquisha             Aurora Flyer           29.64
 67 Vasquez, Teresita            unattached             34.72
 -- Goodman, Chalonda            New Horizon            23.64         X
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx