Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heriot, William              Pacesetters            21.79      21.46   2.0
  2 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets       22.45      22.15   2.0
  3 King, Michael                Los Angeles Jets       22.57      22.19   2.0
  4 Lindo, Demetrius             Philbin's El           22.85      22.33   2.0
  5 Reynolds, Antonio            Orlando Roadrunners    22.24      22.37   2.0
  6 Askew, Cameron               unattached             22.86      22.66   2.0
  7 Minor, Brandon               Zephyrs Track Club     23.24      22.82   2.0
  8 Whalum, Corbin               Zephyrs Track Club     23.30      23.01   2.0
Preliminaries
  9 Nebelsick, Andrew            Cornhusker Flyers      23.43
 10 Harris, Darius               Silver Sprin           23.46
 11 Davis, Eddie                 Silver Sprin           23.78
 12 Glenn, Mark                  Baldwin County Jets    23.88
 13 Pedrogo, Devallee            South Orange           23.89
 14 Brewer, Brandon              Kankakee Track Club    23.91
 14 Nicholas, Julian             Bronx Flash            23.91
 16 Pittman, Leland              Philbin's El           23.99
 17 Adams, Dondre                Aurora Flyer           24.06
 18 Wyman, Christopher           Dominion Track Club    24.30
 19 Jones, Eric                  Angelic Flye           24.31
 20 Beckham, Donte               Baldwin County Jets    24.35
 21 Hodges, Thomas               Bgco Jaguars           24.46
 22 Harris, James                Silver Sprin           24.57
 23 Thomas, Vernon               Country Club           24.60
 24 Jones, Tramel                Illinois Ste           24.73
 25 Brown, Damourt               Bronx Flash            24.82
 26 Edwards, Javontae            Baldwin County Jets    25.14
 27 Duhon, Brandon               unattached             25.54
 28 Price, Ernest                Aurora Flyer           25.71
 29 Weber, Daniel                Awesome Power Track    26.13
 30 Parrish, Trenton             Corona Golden Elite    26.58
 31 Richmond, Kendall            Zephyrs Track Club     26.65
 -- Collier, Aaramis             Chicago Striders         DQ
 -- Hall, Aaron                  Miami Northw             DQ
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx