Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heriot, William              Pacesetters            11.16      10.78   2.5
  2 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles Jets       11.39      10.92   2.5
  3 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets       11.39      10.93   2.5
  4 Lindo, Demetrius             Philbin's El           11.27      11.08   2.5
  5 King, Michael                Los Angeles Jets       11.26      11.09   2.5
  6 Nelson, Ryen                 Silver Sprin           11.44      11.21   2.5
  7 Thompson, Justin             Silver Sprin           11.54      11.22   2.5
 -- Reynolds, Antonio            Orlando Roadrunners    11.24        DNS   2.5
Preliminaries
  9 Minor, Brandon               Zephyrs Track Club     11.54
 10 Farrington, Washington       Silver Sprin           11.61
 11 Gilson, Aeron                Green Streak           11.63
 12 Pedrogo, Devallee            South Orange           11.69
 13 Askew, Cameron               unattached             11.76
 14 Martin, Sean                 Illinois Ste           11.86
 15 House, Thomas                Sandusky Bay           11.88
 16 Wyman, Christopher           Dominion Track Club    11.96
 17 Pleasant, James              Firebirds At           11.96
 18 Burke, Tyler                 unattached             11.98
 19 Brewer, Brandon              Kankakee Track Club    12.00
 20 Nebelsick, Andrew            Cornhusker Flyers      12.00
 21 Hodges, Thomas               Bgco Jaguars           12.03
 22 Nicholas, Julian             Bronx Flash            12.04
 23 Marable, Malcolm             Los Angeles Jets       12.06
 24 Adams, Dondre                Aurora Flyer           12.06
 25 Jones, Eric                  Angelic Flye           12.08
 26 Pittman, Leland              Philbin's El           12.08
 27 Brown, Damourt               Bronx Flash            12.13
 28 Toler, Deviaun               McKinney Tra           12.20
 29 Edwards, Javontae            Baldwin County Jets    12.25
 30 Price, Ernest                Aurora Flyer           12.58
 31 Weber, Daniel                Awesome Power Track    13.54
 -- Davis, Wayne                 Hurdles First          11.56         X
 -- Gilstrap, Kenneth            Titans Track           10.86         X
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx