Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars
     JO Meet: J 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Regina               Zephyrs Track Club   2:12.90    2:11.47
  2 Waller-2, Skyler             Metro-Dade T         2:17.25    2:13.04
  3 Leake, Tia                   Together You         2:16.89    2:14.52
  4 Levin, Samantha              Ladue Lightn         2:14.78    2:15.21
  5 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyer         2:14.46    2:15.85
  6 Jackson, Amber               unattached           2:20.58    2:18.25
  7 Schulz, McKinzie             Aurora Flyer         2:17.61    2:19.50
  8 Thompson, Devyn              Illinois Eli         2:22.16    2:23.61
Preliminaries
  9 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Track Club   2:22.39
 10 Linley, Safiya               Star Of The East     2:23.35
 11 Curtis, Anya                 Mt Airy Track Club   2:23.67
 12 Dupiche, Nijah               Sudden Impac         2:26.83
 13 Ramirez, Jasmine             Quiet Fire           2:27.11
 14 Diagne, Dieynaba             Firebirds At         2:27.73
 15 Dickinson, Markea            Detroit Chee         2:27.79
 16 Konopka, Jaclyn              Detroit Chee         2:31.23
 17 Himmel, Claira               Elgin Sharks         2:31.29
 18 Millhorn, Grace              Huskie Track Club    2:32.08
 19 Johns, Lauren                D.C. Express         2:32.39
 20 Eddings, Nyala               Firestarters         2:32.92
 21 Zenon, Shanelle              Lafayette Yo         2:33.71
 22 Worden, Aubree               Scotts Bluff         2:34.71
 23 Pacholski, Jessica           Aurora Flyer         2:34.78
 24 Roy, Genevive                Lafayette Yo         2:36.30
 25 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus Track Club  2:40.72
 26 Collins, Kenya               Quiet Fire           2:49.47
 27 Wallace, Tiffani             Zephyrs Track Club   2:55.00
 28 Flournoy, Dominique          Inland Empir         2:58.01
 -- Reidy, Kate                  Spokane Merc            DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx