Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eutsey-9, Ebony              Metro-Dade T           54.28      52.67
  2 Allen, Amber                 Transy East TC         57.50      55.02
  3 Roye, Monterae               Ladue Lightn           56.43      55.31
  4 George, Regina               Zephyrs Track Club     56.93      55.67
  5 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyer           56.29      55.95
  6 Morlu, Miata                 Charlotte Fl           57.22      56.03
  7 Jordan, Montrece             Durham Strid           58.59    1:00.19
 -- Jean-5, Sandy                Metro-Dade T           58.89        DNF
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Lauren              Ladue Lightn           58.96
 10 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Athletes Academy       59.21
 11 Leake, Tia                   Together You           59.22
 12 Gibson, Mariah               Fast & Fit Y           59.23
 13 Jackson, Amber               unattached             59.29
 14 Levin, Samantha              Ladue Lightn           59.29
 15 Smith, Khaaleedah            Mt Airy Track Club     59.41
 16 Edwards, Tiffany             Firestarters           59.55
 17 Webb, Domoniqe               Quiet Fire             59.91
 18 Dupiche, Nijah               Sudden Impac         1:00.04
 19 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit Y         1:00.62
 20 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw         1:00.68
 21 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin County Jets  1:00.72
 22 Horne, Azha                  Congress Track Club  1:00.72
 23 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Track Club   1:00.92
 24 Zenon, Shanelle              Lafayette Yo         1:01.32
 25 Randall, Khadija             Awesome Power Track  1:01.74
 26 Linley, Safiya               Star Of The East     1:02.00
 27 Branch, Calaiah              Together You         1:02.15
 28 Paul, Asha                   Awesome Power Track  1:02.45
 29 Johns, Lauren                D.C. Express         1:02.73
 30 Radford, Najah               Durham Strid         1:02.81
 31 Neuman, Melissa              Flight Track Club    1:02.85
 32 Kingston, Louanna            Firebirds At         1:02.89
 33 Dickinson, Markea            Detroit Chee         1:03.40
 34 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire           1:03.42
 35 Higginbottom, Shelby         unattached           1:03.48
 36 Susul, Klaudia               unattached           1:03.71
 37 Taylor, Ashlee               Together You         1:03.97
 38 Lueder, Erin                 Congress Track Club  1:04.10
 39 Bonner, Shatara              Baldwin County Jets  1:04.12
 40 George, Phyllis              Zephyrs Track Club   1:04.38
 41 Ramirez, Jasmine             Quiet Fire           1:04.83
 42 Thomas, Angela               Zephyrs Track Club   1:05.07
 43 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Ste         1:06.33
 44 Javois, Gisele               Young Explor         1:06.76
 45 Roy, Genevive                Lafayette Yo         1:07.09
 46 Mysz, Margaret               Zephyrs Track Club   1:07.29
 47 Collins, Kenya               Quiet Fire           1:07.46
 48 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Cal         1:08.46
 49 Flournoy, Dominique          Inland Empir         1:11.01
 50 Stewart, Ariel               Illinois Ste         1:14.24
 -- Wallace, Tiffani             Zephyrs Track Club      DNF
 -- Whited, Stephanie            Zephyrs Track Club      DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx