Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Shanae-Latae         Mt Airy Track Club     24.68      24.25   1.9
  2 Weaver, Angelica             Together You           24.88      24.44   1.9
  3 Tyson, Zakiya                unattached             25.27      24.76   1.9
  4 Hunter, Breyonna             Together You           25.49      25.03   1.9
  5 Puterbaugh, Jenna            Athletes Academy       25.20      25.04   1.9
  6 Hedgepeth, Saraina           Together You           25.60      25.05   1.9
  7 Williams, Sonnisha           Dominion Track Club    25.51      25.32   1.9
  8 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire             25.42      25.52   1.9
Preliminaries
  9 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Athletes Academy       25.69
 10 Mack, Vanessa                Mt Airy Track Club     25.72
 11 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empir           25.77
 12 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw           25.88
 13 Gammage, Destiny             Together You           25.95
 14 Omogiate, Idia               Zephyrs Track Club     26.11
 15 Jordan, Montrece             Durham Strid           26.19
 16 Smith, Khaaleedah            Mt Airy Track Club     26.23
 17 Gibson, Mariah               Fast & Fit Y           26.29
 18 Taylor, Ashlee               Together You           26.58
 19 Wright, Saedra               Fast & Fit Y           26.69
 20 Peterson, Nicole             Firebirds At           26.70
 21 Webb, Domoniqe               Quiet Fire             26.78
 22 Washington, Amanda           Firebirds At           26.79
 23 Womack, Victorra             Mt Airy Track Club     26.87
 24 Randall, Khadija             Awesome Power Track    26.92
 25 Harris, Simone               Firebirds At           26.94
 26 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             26.99
 27 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire             27.01
 28 Susul, Klaudia               unattached             27.06
 29 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Cal           27.07
 30 Thaxton, Vesha               Continental            27.12
 31 Paul, Asha                   Awesome Power Track    27.20
 32 Hudson, Olivia               Together You           27.21
 33 Hickenbottom, LaShay         Mt Airy Track Club     27.22
 34 Thomas, Angela               Zephyrs Track Club     27.27
 35 Branch, Calaiah              Together You           27.31
 36 Pettis, Denisha              Waukegan Invaders      27.52
 37 Austin, Ashley               Quiet Fire             27.63
 38 Neuman, Melissa              Flight Track Club      27.70
 39 Anderson, Janesia            D.C. Express           27.79
 40 Bonner, Shatara              Baldwin County Jets    27.85
 41 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire             27.91
 42 Ransom, Morgan               Illinois Ste           27.95
 43 Black, Stephanie             Quiet Fire             28.05
 44 Carter, Morgan               Illinois Eli           28.16
 45 Cook, Danielle               Illinois Eli           28.19
 46 Parr, Lamesha                Arizona Flam           28.48
 47 Lewis, Kennaye               Silver Sprin           28.62
 48 George, Phyllis              Zephyrs Track Club     29.03
 49 Bucher, Lauren               unattached             31.45
 50 Faulkner, Brianna            Zephyrs Track Club     33.44
 51 Lewis, LaNequa               Zephyrs Track Club     33.54
 -- Nelson, Jakacha              Baldwin County Jets      DQ
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx