Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire             51.53      50.39
  2 Drew, Derek                  Aurora Flyer           51.72      50.49
  3 Allen, Dayvon                Los Angeles Jets       52.78      51.63
  4 Blance, Caleb                Knoxville Tr           53.24      52.01
  5 VanCleave, Kaleb             unattached             53.89      52.67
  6 Harrison, Devin              Long Beach S           53.33      53.19
  7 Harris, Aaron                CA Rising St           53.70      53.34
  8 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire             53.58      55.11
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Jamias                Southern Cal           53.98
 10 Hall-2, Christopher          Metro-Dade T           54.48
 11 Dright, Darius               Milwaukee Mu           54.62
 12 Silliman, Rodney             Velocity Track Club    54.65
 13 Ray, Eric                    Huskie Track Club      54.69
 14 Krah, Myer                   Durham Strid           55.22
 15 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm            55.30
 16 Coulter, Calvin              Eastside Steppers      56.07
 17 Zoller, Eric                 Napa Track Club        56.12
 18 Jackson, Kourtlin            Velocity Track Club    56.51
 19 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impac           56.59
 20 Blance, Aaron                Knoxville Tr           56.74
 21 Green, Paul                  Metro-Dade T           57.04
 22 Hale, Marcus                 Aurora Flyer           57.49
 23 Grigsby, Terry               Bgco Jaguars           57.64
 24 Squires, Tyree               Running Pant           57.65
 25 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impac           57.90
 26 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Cal           58.68
 27 Naasz, Connor                South Orange           58.92
 28 Triggs, Bakari               Silver Sprin           59.30
 29 Austin, Evan                 B.C.U. Expre         1:00.18
 30 Brown, Michael               Corona Golden Elite  1:01.89
 31 Johnson, Jeremiah            Silver Sprin         1:06.35
 32 Harris, Cameron              Zephyrs Track Club   1:10.04
 33 Nash, Kevin                  Illinois Eli         1:11.50
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx