Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, DeAnthony            Southern Cal           22.52      22.58   1.9
  2 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant           23.41      23.01   1.9
  3 Teah, John                   Running Pant           23.47      23.31   1.9
  4 Drew, Derek                  Aurora Flyer           23.85      23.61   1.9
  5 Bennett, Randall             Quiet Fire             23.82      23.84   1.9
  6 Harrison, Devin              Long Beach S           23.77      23.91   1.9
  7 Rodriguez, Javier            Alpha Omega            24.20      23.92   1.9
  8 Mercer, Brandon              Mt Airy Track Club     24.12      24.08   1.9
Preliminaries
  9 Allen, Dayvon                Los Angeles Jets       24.24
 10 Ward, Kippie                 Velocity Track Club    24.29
 11 Muhammad, Khalfani           Southern Cal           24.29
 12 Blackmon, Devon              CA Rising St           24.34
 13 Dright, Darius               Milwaukee Mu           24.40
 14 Blance, Caleb                Knoxville Tr           24.46
 15 Miles, Eric                  Waukegan Invaders      24.48
 16 Howard, Javot                Congress Track Club    24.49
 17 Silliman, Rodney             Velocity Track Club    24.52
 18 Hale, Marcus                 Aurora Flyer           24.52
 19 Pendleton-Thomas, George     Mt Airy Track Club     24.57
 20 West, Jadarius               Running Pant           24.59
 21 Miller, Devon                Running Pant           24.62
 22 Hawkins, Tarik               Bronx Flash            24.70
 23 Blance, Aaron                Knoxville Tr           24.70
 24 Bass, Joshuah                Northwest Tr           24.72
 25 Zoller, Eric                 Napa Track Club        24.90
 26 Ray, Eric                    Huskie Track Club      25.05
 27 Rudolph, Gabriel             unattached             25.08
 28 Harris, Aaron                CA Rising St           25.39
 29 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Sprin           25.45
 30 Lebeau, Brandon              B.C.U. Expre           25.58
 31 Gray, Demitrius              Aurora Flyer           25.86
 32 Meriwether, Trevor           unattached             25.89
 33 Luckett, Anthony             Southern Cal           26.00
 34 Naasz, Connor                South Orange           26.04
 35 Trainor, Matthew             University o           26.72
 36 Williams, Arthur             Inland Empir           26.81
 37 Countryman, Cameron          Southern Cal           27.00
 38 Chandler, Quai               Ben Newson T           29.00
 39 Harris, Cameron              Zephyrs Track Club     29.44
 40 Hale, Shian                  Inland Empir           31.59
 -- Harrington, James            Velocity Track Club      DQ
 -- Whited, Thomas               Zephyrs Track Club      DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx