Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           24.66      24.34   1.3
  2 Droughn, Valexsia            Together You           25.42      24.81   1.3
  3 Obasih, Chidera              Milwaukee Mu           25.14      24.98   1.3
  4 Moore, Chante                Mt Airy Track Club     25.40      25.13   1.3
  5 Rhone, Raena                 University o           25.43      25.55   1.3
  6 May, Adrianna                Southern Cal           25.64      25.78   1.3
  7 Roller, Brie                 Star Of The East       25.59      25.85   1.3
  8 Bryant, Dezerea              Milwaukee Mu           25.42      25.95   1.3
Preliminaries
  9 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invaders      25.80
 10 Faulknor, Alexis             Southern Cal           25.82
 11 Bryant-Brock, Amber          Gazelle Track Club     25.91
 12 Middleton-2, Kededra         Metro-Dade T           25.96
 13 Jackson, Markesha            Metro-Dade T           25.99
 14 Mungo, T'Shelia              Charlotte Fl           26.07
 15 Williams, La Toya            Valley Unite           26.09
 16 Gage-9, Ravontrancie         Metro-Dade T           26.16
 17 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit Y           26.21
 18 Hill, Hillary                Valley Unite           26.25
 19 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Strid           26.25
 20 Wilson, Ashia                Together You           26.29
 21 Spence, Shannon              Metro-Dade T           26.32
 22 Nalls, Rori Ann              Illinois Eli           26.35
 23 Lyday, Carisma               Together You           26.39
 24 Knowles, Kaitlin             Illini Heat            26.40
 25 Cooper, Tyra                 Mt Airy Track Club     26.49
 26 Frye, Darrean                Continental            26.54
 27 Jacobs, Myasia               Transy East TC         26.55
 28 Lundy, Destiny               Arizona Flam           26.58
 29 Gordon, Kellion              Zephyrs Track Club     26.64
 30 Price, Kylie                 CA Rising St           26.71
 31 Brown, Ayanna                CA Rising St           26.73
 32 Harmon, Aliyah               Illinois Eli           26.97
 33 Goodson, Tionne              New World Tr           26.99
 34 Whittley, Tahje              Milwaukee Mu           27.00
 35 Estell, Gabrielle            Riverside Co           27.03
 36 Baker, Kiarra                Corona Golden Elite    27.06
 37 Cave, Kerri                  Mt Airy Track Club     27.24
 38 Squires, Deshaun             Running Pant           27.33
 39 Browne, Blaire               Together You           27.43
 40 Woodruff, Gianna             Quiet Fire             27.44
 41 Eady, Tyjah                  Continental            27.46
 42 Whittler, Tayler             Illinois Ste           27.56
 43 Nichols, Clara               Cornhusker Flyers      27.59
 44 Johnson, Shanera             Valley Unite           27.65
 45 Evans, Briana                Jenks Americ           27.68
 46 Sanders, Mercedes            Chicago Striders       27.79
 47 Pikul, Jessica               Zephyrs Track Club     27.86
 48 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy Track Club     27.89
 49 Parish, Ashley               Zephyrs Track Club     27.99
 50 Pierre, Kassandra            Awesome Power Track    28.03
 51 Schulte, Courtney            Southern Cal           28.08
 52 Azie, Kimberly               Aurora Flyer           28.11
 53 Matthews, Taylor             CA Rising St           28.12
 54 Williams, Brittany           East New Yor           28.43
 55 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club        28.74
 56 Wilson, Whitney              unattached             28.78
 57 Velazco, Corina              Alpha Omega            29.14
 58 King, Lytori                 Waukegan Invaders      29.35
 59 Gyorkos, Alyssa              Ben Newson T           29.40
 60 Diggs, Tylar                 East New Yor           29.62
 61 Animashaun, China            Illinois Eli           29.64
 62 George, Ameera               Aurora Flyer           29.75
 63 Blalock, Caitlin             Aurora Flyer           29.96
 64 Banks, Raquita               Aurora Flyer           30.57
 65 Mosley, Desiray              Zephyrs Track Club     30.59
 66 Jackson, JaKayla             unattached             31.56
 67 Hubanks-bland, Antonia       North Shore Breeze     34.21
 -- Smith, Antenisha             Metro-Dade T             DQ
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx