Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Together You           12.42      11.98   1.3
  2 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw           12.54      11.99   1.3
  3 Droughn, Valexsia            Together You           12.69      12.05   1.3
  4 Obasih, Chidera              Milwaukee Mu           12.70      12.27   1.3
  5 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks           12.67      12.28   1.3
  6 Price, Kylie                 CA Rising St           12.83      12.42   1.3
  7 Thompson, Breanca            Mobile Parks           12.88      12.61   1.3
  8 Middleton-2, Kededra         Metro-Dade T           12.88      12.64   1.3
Preliminaries
  9 Wilson, Ashia                Together You           12.93
 10 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Fl           13.01
 11 Roller, Brie                 Star Of The East       13.04
 12 Bryant, Dezerea              Milwaukee Mu           13.05
 13 Spence, Shannon              Metro-Dade T           13.06
 14 Williams, Brittneeh          Southern Cal           13.06
 15 Creed, Christina             University o           13.07
 16 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invaders      13.08
 17 May, Adrianna                Southern Cal           13.09
 18 Williams, La Toya            Valley Unite           13.12
 19 Jacobs, Myasia               Transy East TC         13.16
 20 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit Y           13.23
 21 Baker, Kiarra                Corona Golden Elite    13.27
 22 Hill, Hillary                Valley Unite           13.29
 23 Gage-9, Ravontrancie         Metro-Dade T           13.30
 24 Brooks, Keyai                Kankakee Track Club    13.30
 25 Evans, Briana                Jenks Americ           13.31
 26 Harden, Alexandria           Springfield            13.32
 27 Knowles, Kaitlin             Illini Heat            13.34
 28 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Strid           13.35
 29 Gordon, Kellion              Zephyrs Track Club     13.37
 30 Mayer, Kareemah              Mt Airy Track Club     13.38
 31 Whittley, Tahje              Milwaukee Mu           13.39
 32 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Tr           13.39
 33 Cooper, Tia                  Mt Airy Track Club     13.41
 34 Frye, Darrean                Continental            13.43
 35 King, Hilary                 Valley Unite           13.46
 36 Johnson, Shanera             Valley Unite           13.48
 37 Cave, Kerri                  Mt Airy Track Club     13.48
 38 Azie, Kimberly               Aurora Flyer           13.48
 39 Brown, Ayanna                CA Rising St           13.49
 40 Lyday, Carisma               Together You           13.51
 41 Harmon, Aliyah               Illinois Eli           13.57
 42 Estell, Gabrielle            Riverside Co           13.68
 43 Nichols, Clara               Cornhusker Flyers      13.70
 44 Dean, Bria                   Running Pant           13.73
 45 Pikul, Jessica               Zephyrs Track Club     13.73
 46 Whittler, Tayler             Illinois Ste           13.74
 47 Smith, Antenisha             Metro-Dade T           13.78
 48 Zenon, Danielle              Lafayette Yo           13.79
 49 Pierre, Kassandra            Awesome Power Track    13.81
 50 Matthews, Taylor             CA Rising St           13.85
 51 Britt, Savannah              Mt Airy Track Club     13.88
 52 Atwater, Aisha               Running Pant           13.89
 53 Weldon, Courtney             Mt Airy Track Club     13.92
 54 Eady, Tyjah                  Continental            13.97
 55 Gyorkos, Alyssa              Ben Newson T           14.09
 56 Burris, Sierra               Central Illi           14.11
 57 Browne, Blaire               Together You           14.12
 58 Williams, Brittany           East New Yor           14.24
 59 Schulte, Courtney            Southern Cal           14.26
 60 Johnson, Dalmar              Cheetahs               14.49
 61 Nolan, Alyssa                Detroit Chee           14.56
 62 King, Lytori                 Waukegan Invaders      14.58
 63 Blalock, Caitlin             Aurora Flyer           14.67
 64 Diggs, Tylar                 East New Yor           14.79
 65 Banks, Raquita               Aurora Flyer           14.92
 66 George, Ameera               Aurora Flyer           15.10
 67 Jackson, JaKayla             unattached             15.36
 68 Hubanks-bland, Antonia       North Shore Breeze     15.48
 69 Lewis, Lanelle               Zephyrs Track Club     15.70
 -- Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track Club         DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx