Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 McKee, Kelsey                Jenks Americ         2:25.27    2:21.12
  2 Delorme, Kevia               Mt Airy Track Club   2:26.30    2:22.36
  3 Sterrett, Jhanee             unattached           2:25.25    2:22.74
  4 Lane, Janice                 B.C.U. Expre         2:30.40    2:23.52
  5 Connell, Isabelle            Umoja TC             2:29.87    2:25.57
  6 Kendall, Kali                Atoms Track Club     2:28.93    2:28.11
  7 Morton, Breaisha             Transy East TC       2:28.38    2:28.51
  8 Munford, Brandie             CA Rising St         2:28.80    2:31.12
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Adrienne            unattached           2:30.94
 10 Saville, Madeline            Cedar Rapids         2:31.25
 11 Blackshear, Kiana            Atoms Track Club     2:32.06
 12 Burnett, Mikayla             Distance Demons      2:32.30
 13 Katzman, Jackie              Albuquerque          2:33.08
 14 Wrzosek, Jodi                unattached           2:34.08
 15 Romain, Talise               Aurora Flyer         2:35.22
 16 Carter, Michelle             Alpha Omega          2:35.59
 17 Strong, Sarah                Arizona Flam         2:36.09
 18 Hardge, Tyler                CA Rising St         2:36.68
 19 Randall, Madeleine           Cornhusker Flyers    2:37.05
 20 Holland, Rebecca             Equalizers T         2:37.33
 21 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac         2:37.37
 22 Hughes, Michelrica           Continental          2:38.66
 23 McCall, Tiajah               Inland Empir         2:38.88
 24 Ray, Shakirah                Mt Airy Track Club   2:38.92
 25 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East TC       2:39.13
 26 Phillips, Sariaya            University o         2:39.64
 27 Nelson, Molly                Rockwall Mus         2:40.04
 28 Hardge, Brooke               CA Rising St         2:41.50
 29 Gatton, Sophia               University o         2:41.94
 30 Riley, Taeneesha             Eastside Steppers    2:42.31
 31 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja TC             2:42.78
 32 Himmel, Natalie              Elgin Sharks         2:44.39
 33 Walsh, Shannon               Emerald Vall         2:44.71
 34 Mitchell, Brittany           Inland Empir         2:45.71
 35 Donovan, Nadia               Bgco Jaguars         2:45.90
 36 East, Tierrah                Eastside Steppers    2:46.36
 37 Mills, Mackenzie             Napa Track Club      2:48.80
 38 Sisson, Annika               Cornhusker Flyers    2:52.45
 39 Kamerman, Cassidy            Arizona Flam         3:01.30
 40 Thompson, Judith             Continental          3:03.05
 41 Reza, Amanda                 Riverside Co         3:17.54
 -- Randall, Michaela            Cornhusker Flyers       DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx