Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               Illinois Eli           58.22      56.47
  2 Ezumah, Chimere              B.C.U. Expre         1:01.07      58.42
  3 Harrington, Tiersa           Silver Sprin         1:00.91      59.53
  4 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Track Club   1:01.86    1:00.41
  5 Wilson-5, Cherice            Metro-Dade T         1:01.74    1:00.90
  6 Sykes, Destinie              Gastonia Jag         1:02.24    1:01.32
  7 Andrews, Dashja              Eastside Steppers    1:02.13    1:01.49
 -- Horne-2, Caroline            Metro-Dade T           59.78         DQ  9 steps out of Ln
Preliminaries
  9 Garrett, DeAsia              Country Club         1:02.45
 10 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac         1:02.63
 11 McKee, Kelsey                Jenks Americ         1:03.15
 12 Little, Shamier              Country Club         1:03.44
 13 Umoye, Alexis                Valley Unite         1:03.59
 14 Romain, Talise               Aurora Flyer         1:03.80
 15 Haynes, Imani                Illinois Eli         1:03.91
 16 Lane, Janice                 B.C.U. Expre         1:04.14
 17 Morton, Breaisha             Transy East TC       1:04.41
 18 Michael, Rajanee             Team Minnesota       1:04.65
 19 Goshen, Aaliyah              CA Rising St         1:04.72
 20 Fulwilder, Imani             Southern Cal         1:04.83
 21 Blackshear, Kiana            Atoms Track Club     1:04.92
 22 Phillips, Sariaya            University o         1:05.31
 23 Rucker, Branesha             Continental          1:05.59
 24 Jones, Patrice               Illinois Eli         1:05.65
 25 Saville, Madeline            Cedar Rapids         1:05.72
 26 Grey, Brittany               Sudden Impac         1:05.89
 27 Salley, Christin             Illinois Ste         1:06.20
 28 Saunders, Amina              Miami Northw         1:06.46
 29 Burnett, Mikayla             Distance Demons      1:06.46
 30 Kendall, Kali                Atoms Track Club     1:06.59
 31 Swanson, Hadley              unattached           1:06.67
 32 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley Unite         1:06.70
 33 Turner, Siena                Gazelle Track Club   1:06.78
 34 Randall, Madeleine           Cornhusker Flyers    1:07.03
 35 Ford, Shannon                Silver Sprin         1:07.25
 36 Umpierre, Jada               Stocton Be F         1:07.38
 37 Harris, Hollie               CA Rising St         1:07.46
 38 Ross, Jaidin                 Bgco Jaguars         1:07.55
 39 McCall, Tiajah               Inland Empir         1:07.65
 40 Connor, Mikaehla             Silver Sprin         1:07.95
 41 McDaniel, Bre'Onna           Gazelle Track Club   1:07.97
 42 Shaw, Charity                Durham Strid         1:07.99
 43 Turnbo, Daesha               Bgco Jaguars         1:08.20
 44 Nachmias, Yamit              Team Minnesota       1:08.20
 45 Luc, Lashonda                Miami Northw         1:08.30
 46 Day, Bria                    Durham Strid         1:08.47
 47 Smith, Cherish               Waukegan Invaders    1:08.56
 48 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs             1:08.68
 49 Gatton, Sophia               University o         1:08.72
 50 Ray, Shakirah                Mt Airy Track Club   1:09.17
 51 Donovan, Nadia               Bgco Jaguars         1:09.30
 52 Robinson, Daria              Durham Strid         1:10.13
 53 Waldon, Alexius              Boys & Girls Club    1:10.99
 54 Mitchell, Brittany           Inland Empir         1:11.06
 55 Cross, Cortney               Illinois Ste         1:11.12
 56 Lewis, Ceddashia             Boys & Girls Club    1:13.50
 57 Bush, Karissa                Zephyrs Track Club   1:13.84
 58 Knight, Tyrae'               Congress Track Club  1:15.12
 59 Muhammad, Madinah            unattached           1:18.68
 60 Peppers, Daliyah             Zephyrs Track Club   1:23.16
 61 Hentz, De'Ja                 Congress Track Club  1:24.41
 -- Garrett, Cierra              Country Club             DQ
 -- McKay, Timoya                Boys & Girls Club        DQ
 -- Davis, Anise                 Miami Northw             DQ
 -- Miller, Jocelyn              unattached               DQ
 -- Montero, Alexandra           Alpha Omega              DQ
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx