Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               Illinois Eli           25.25      24.64   1.3
  2 Harrington, Tiersa           Silver Sprin           26.35      25.93   1.3
  3 Robertson, Jazmine           CA Rising St           26.91      26.11   1.3
  4 Reed, Fallon                 Gazelle Track Club     26.59      26.16   1.3
  5 Townsend, Ayele              Star Of The East       26.62      26.40   1.3
  6 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja TC               27.32      26.80   1.3
  7 Ezumah, Chimere              B.C.U. Expre           27.30      26.94   1.3
 -- Miller, Jocelyn              unattached             26.28         DQ   1.3 Ran inside of Ln5 to
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impac           27.36
 10 Lock, Toney                  Milwaukee Mu           27.40
 11 Bohler, Randi                Cheetahs               27.43
 12 Voorhees, Ayana              Sudden Impac           27.46
 13 Davis, Bianca                Silver Sprin           27.49
 14 Childress, Alia              Illinois Eli           27.91
 15 Garrett, DeAsia              Country Club           27.93
 16 Crutchfield, Taisyn          CA Rising St           27.95
 17 Garrett, Cierra              Country Club           28.13
 18 Woodrff, Nikolina            Quiet Fire             28.15
 19 Gunder-2, Versie             Metro-Dade T           28.27
 20 Umoye, Alexis                Valley Unite           28.33
 21 Saunders, Amina              Miami Northw           28.36
 22 Ransom, Melanie              Illinois Ste           28.44
 23 Fulwilder, Imani             Southern Cal           28.62
 24 Lovette-9, Keyosha           Metro-Dade T           29.03
 25 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley Unite           29.13
 26 Walker-Anderson, Jania       Star Of The East       29.15
 27 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Strid           29.19
 28 Phillips, Sariaya            University o           29.27
 29 Davis, Anise                 Miami Northw           29.44
 30 Salley, Courtney             Illinois Ste           29.45
 31 Stokes, Kendall              Arizona Flam           29.65
 32 Butler, Sincere              Waukegan Invaders      29.89
 33 Sutherland, Eboni            Corona Golden Elite    29.90
 34 Montero, Alexandra           Alpha Omega            30.16
 35 Ford, Shannon                Silver Sprin           30.26
 36 Hall, Kathryn                Zoom Track Club        30.31
 37 Connor, Mikaehla             Silver Sprin           30.37
 38 Ferguson, Saude              Southern Cal           30.51
 39 Andrews, Brooke              CA Rising St           30.51
 40 Wilkerson, Jassmine          North Shore Breeze     30.66
 41 Driver, Diarra               Cheetahs               30.71
 42 Umpierre, Jada               Stocton Be F           31.02
 43 Scott, Da'nae                North Shore Breeze     31.38
 44 Bush, Karissa                Zephyrs Track Club     31.93
 -- Whitfield, Tylana            Bgco Jaguars             DQ
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx