Join/Renew Now

Results

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Strid             4.49m   0.4  14-08.75
  2 Reid, Jordan                 University o             4.38m  -3.3  14-04.50
  3 Spearman, Emmanuel           Lv's Cheetahs            4.31m  -2.8  14-01.75
  4 Toye, Joseph                 University o             4.28m  -2.1  14-00.50
  5 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetahs                 4.25m   1.6  13-11.50
  6 Kyles, Jervon                Running Pant             4.22m   1.1  13-10.25
  7 Bultman, Nathan              Valley Unite             3.96m  -3.3  13-00.00
  8 Hines, Gregory               New World Tr             3.95m   1.4  12-11.50
  9 Williams, Trevor             unattached               3.83m  -2.8  12-06.75
 10 Brown, Mckinly               Miami Northw             3.81m  -2.8  12-06.00
 11 Hill, Roman                  unattached               3.79m  -1.4  12-05.25
 12 Alford, Tyler                Rockwall Mus             3.75m   0.3  12-03.75
 13 Bolston, Torenzo             Baldwin County Jets      3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25
 14 Sloan, Oliver                Valley Unite             3.67m   1.1  12-00.50
 15 Jones, Jordan                Zephyrs Track Club      J3.67m  -3.1  12-00.50
 16 Spillman, Keiwan             Long Beach S             3.53m   0.7  11-07.00
 17 Norman, Stanley              Southern Cal             3.46m  -1.9  11-04.25
 18 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets         3.37m  -0.1  11-00.75
 19 Sigel, Jesse                 unattached              J3.37m  -1.5  11-00.75
 20 Crossett, Nolan              Knoxville Tr            J3.37m  -3.4  11-00.75
 21 Evans, Harrison              South Orange             3.30m  -2.1  10-10.00
 22 Mason, Isaiah                East New Yor             3.28m   0.4  10-09.25
 23 Pettis, Melvin               Waukegan Invaders        3.27m   1.5  10-08.75
 24 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Fl             3.25m   0.2  10-08.00
 25 Hughes, Joseph               Central Illi             3.16m  -3.1  10-04.50
 26 Sykes, Delante'              Gastonia Jag             3.14m  -1.8  10-03.75
 27 Mosley, Thomas               Waukegan Invaders        3.13m  -4.7  10-03.25
 28 Wilkerson, J'Kobi            North Shore Breeze       3.06m  -1.2  10-00.50
 29 Johnson, Mark                Springfield              2.93m  -4.3   9-07.50
 30 Schweizer, Jacob             Aurora Flyer             2.77m  -0.6   9-01.25
 31 Magee, Arnold                North Shore Breeze       2.76m  -3.8   9-00.75
 32 Davis, Javon                 Central Illi             2.61m  -1.7   8-06.75
 33 James, John                  Aurora Flyer             2.49m  -0.3   8-02.00
 -- Allen, Tyree                 Country Club                ND   NWI
 -- Brothers, Chasen             North Shore Breeze         DNS   NWI
 -- Bush, Jarius                 Zephyrs Track Club         DNS   NWI
 -- Eidenback, Donovan           unattached                 DNS   NWI
 -- Venable, Zack                South Orange               DNS   NWI
 -- Ross, Julian                 Southern Cal               DNS   NWI
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx