Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Strid         2:33.22    2:27.04
  2 Sutton, April                Corona Golden Elite  2:36.37    2:27.09
  3 Mitsos, Jaime                unattached           2:37.45    2:30.19
  4 Baker-2, A'Sja               Metro-Dade T         2:36.13    2:32.53
  5 Lewis, Marielle              Gazelle Track Club   2:37.32    2:32.54
  6 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ         2:34.81    2:33.15
  7 Romano, Alexa                Albuquerque          2:37.76    2:34.46
  8 Taylor, Kanae'               Juventus Track Club  2:37.51    2:34.50
Preliminaries
  9 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Track Club   2:40.35
 10 Rowzee, Casey                Equalizers T         2:40.98
 11 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Quiet Fire           2:41.48
 12 Garnigan, Sydney             Gazelle Track Club   2:44.31
 13 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds At         2:45.15
 14 Strong, Mary                 Arizona Flam         2:47.72
 15 Roberts, McKayla             Cornhusker Flyers    2:47.84
 16 Mills-2, Makayla             Metro-Dade T         2:48.76
 17 Hunt, Lauren                 Durham Strid         2:49.90
 18 Kinzle, Lauren               Phoenix Bobcats      2:50.71
 19 Rothman, Dinara              Boys & Girls Club    2:51.75
 20 Arrington, Barbara           Illinois Eli         2:54.85
 21 Walker, Leslie               Quiet Fire           2:55.52
 22 Hopkinsbay, Da'Shayla        Waukegan Invaders    2:55.78
 23 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental          2:56.30
 24 Al-uqdah, Yazmine            Quiet Fire           3:04.34
 25 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac         3:04.77
 26 Mills, Erin                  Napa Track Club      3:07.39
 27 McKee, Katherine             Jenks Americ         3:12.98
 28 Hernandez, Micayela          Waukegan Invaders    3:22.73
 29 Rice, Kylan                  Gazelle Track Club   3:40.69
 -- Broadnax, Michelle           Metro-Dade T             DQ
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx