Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Brittny               unattached           1:03.02    1:00.56
  2 Williams, Jaela              CA Rising St         1:04.56    1:01.46
  3 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli         1:06.17    1:02.79
  4 Maze, Justice                Quiet Fire           1:06.00    1:02.97
  5 Lucas, Uyriah                Gazelle Track Club   1:05.82    1:04.25
  6 Romano, Alexa                Albuquerque          1:05.27    1:04.43
  7 Ward, Da Myah                B.C.U. Expre         1:07.61    1:07.24
  8 Sutton, April                Corona Golden Elite  1:05.22    1:07.86
Preliminaries
  9 Hall, Julia                  Zoom Track Club      1:07.97
 10 Rodgers, Jewel               Bgco Jaguars         1:08.88
 11 Livingston, Tia              Sudden Impac         1:09.01
 12 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Track Club   1:09.06
 13 Hylton, Kayla                Illinois Ste         1:09.50
 14 Kelsey, Jacquieria           Baldwin County Jets  1:09.68
 15 Neely, Areonna               Gazelle Track Club   1:09.79
 16 Walker, Destiny              Quiet Fire           1:10.53
 17 Kemp, Erin                   New World Tr         1:11.44
 18 Broadnax, Michelle           Metro-Dade T         1:12.14
 19 Roberts, McKayla             Cornhusker Flyers    1:13.14
 20 Hardy, Carin                 Sudden Impac         1:13.58
 21 Inman, My'lah                Continental          1:14.78
 22 Jackson, Challen             unattached           1:14.90
 23 Cunningham, Chloe            Miami Northw         1:16.25
 24 Brady, Cheyanne              B.C.U. Expre         1:16.29
 25 Fenix, Destiny               B.C.U. Expre         1:16.91
 26 Richardson, Syaira           Eastside Steppers    1:17.21
 27 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli         1:17.35
 28 Baker, Katelin               Corona Golden Elite  1:18.02
 29 McClain, Micheiline          Continental          1:18.07
 30 Bush, Kamaria                Zephyrs Track Club   1:18.16
 31 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac         1:18.21
 32 Powers, Shannon              Waukegan Invaders    1:18.43
 33 Jimmar, Kyla                 Illinois Ste         1:18.44
 34 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders     1:19.40
 35 Hunter, Kiana                Indiana Stor         1:19.80
 36 Johnson, Courtney            Miami Northw         1:21.45
 -- Wallace, Shawntanae          Illinois Ste            DNF
 -- James-1, Arianna             Metro-Dade T             DQ
 -- Ogunbowale, Arike            Silver Sprin             DQ
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx