Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Brittny               unattached             14.18      13.33   2.8
  2 Harrell-2, Alexis            Metro-Dade T           14.13      13.34   2.8
  3 Brown, Asia                  Illinois Eli           14.28      13.52   2.8
  4 Jones, Margaux               CA Rising St           14.22      13.71   2.8
  5 Lucas, Uyriah                Gazelle Track Club     14.58      13.89   2.8
  6 Hylton, Kayla                Illinois Ste           14.49      13.99   2.8
  7 Paul, Jeanette               Quiet Fire             14.79      14.05   2.8
  8 Ward, Da Myah                B.C.U. Expre           14.94      14.54   2.8
Preliminaries
  9 Marsh, Deirdra               Eastside Steppers      15.14
 10 Thibodeaux, Kelsey           Lafayette Yo           15.16
 11 Grey, Sephora                Firebirds At           15.17
 12 Evans, Shaunya               Gazelle Track Club     15.19
 13 Lewis, Jetaeia               Waukegan Invaders      15.28
 14 Rothwell, Cha'Mia            Durham Strid           15.29
 15 Walton, Mikayla              Running Pant           15.38
 16 Evans, Shania                Gazelle Track Club     15.41
 17 Stingley, Emani              Bgco Jaguars           15.43
 18 Yanke, Aleah                 unattached             15.71
 19 Brady, Cheyanne              B.C.U. Expre           15.80
 20 Porter, Victoia              Silver Sprin           15.80
 21 Bolston, Jada                Baldwin County Jets    15.80
 22 Cunningham, Chloe            Miami Northw           15.83
 23 Wimms, Imari                 Eastside Steppers      15.83
 24 Strachan, Adenike            East New Yor           15.87
 25 Williams, Kayla              East New Yor           15.88
 26 Day-1, Cynthia               Metro-Dade T           15.99
 27 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle Track Club     16.02
 28 Wilson, Mariah               Zephyrs Track Club     16.03
 29 Hunt, Erin                   Silver Sprin           16.03
 30 Parrish, Tia                 Corona Golden Elite    16.12
 31 Brown, Monya                 Zephyrs Track Club     16.27
 32 Powers, Shannon              Waukegan Invaders      16.37
 33 Mccarthy, Hayley             Quiet Fire             16.43
 34 Livingston, Tia              Sudden Impac           16.56
 35 Burnes, Monique              Springfield            16.56
 36 Baldwin, Lashondra           Corona Golden Elite    16.68
 37 Hunter, Kiana                Indiana Stor           16.74
 38 Johnson, Courtney            Miami Northw           16.79
 39 Hinds, Tajae                 East New Yor           16.79
 40 Fenix, Destiny               B.C.U. Expre           16.83
 41 Wilson, Demire               CA Rising St           16.87
 42 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis       Illinois Eli           17.15
 43 Williams, Ashley             Aurora Flyer           17.40
 44 Smith, Mikayla               Aurora Flyer           18.37
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx