Join/Renew Now


Finish Line logo

Results - USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/17/07 - Salt Lake City, UT

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McJunkin, Sierra             53 Texas Shooti       12:16.90
  2 Davenport, Morgan            42 Isleta             12:52.90
  3 Hensley, Cayley              48-Arizona Blaze      13:13.00    1
  4 Toledo, Alexandria           42 Torreon Day        13:21.10
  5 Yepa, Kalei                  42 Walatowa           13:24.90
  6 Curley, Brittany             Unattached            13:29.80
  7 Terrell, Tianna              32 Landsharks R       13:30.50    2
  8 Ramsey, Mckenna              32 Landsharks R       13:31.10    3
  9 Jensen, Autumn               53 El Paso Wild       13:36.10
 10 Patricio, Felisha            42 Haak'u Puebl       13:36.40    4
 11 Quigley, Kristen             48-Arizona Blaze      13:37.90    5
 12 Amos, Erin                   32 Landsharks R       13:42.70    6
 13 Todea, Tate-Dine             48-Navajo Elite       13:44.20    7
 14 Eagleman, Nikesha            Unattached            13:45.10
 15 Marquez, Conley              32 Colorado Sun       13:45.40    8
 16 Mullins, Chloe               42 Rio Rancho R       13:50.90
 17 Yepa, Meredith               42 Walatowa           13:54.10
 18 Snyder, Alyssa               34 Wasatch Athl       13:54.30
 19 Honyumptewa, Alisa           48-Tcm Rez Runners    14:03.70    9
 20 Smiley, Danielle             48-Navajo Elite       14:09.20   10
 21 Smith, Kailynn               48-Tcm Rez Runners    14:12.30   11
 22 Begay, Sheena                Unattached            14:16.40
 23 Stefanovich, Lia             42 Albuquerque        14:18.20   12
 24 Walker, Ashley               32 Landsharks R       14:18.80   13
 25 Novacek, Alexandra           48-Phoenix Bobcats    14:19.20
 26 Patricio, Jordan             42 Haak'u Puebl       14:20.00   14
 27 Hendrickson, Errin           42 Taylor Ranch       14:22.90
 28 Thompson, Sophia             34 SoJourners R       14:23.20   15
 29 Monteith, Haley              42 Albuquerque        14:25.40
 30 Trujillo, Marisa             42 Albuquerque        14:26.70
 31 Valencia, Alyssa             42 Acoma Runnin       14:30.10   16
 32 Garcia, Makayla              42 Acoma Runnin       14:36.70   17
 33 Belone, Chassity             42 Wingate Bears      14:39.90   18
 34 Gurley, Justyne              32 Colorado Sun       14:40.20   19
 35 Young, Nizhoni               42 Wingate Bears      14:40.40   20
 36 Bruno, Barbara               48-Arizona Blaze      14:42.80   21
 37 Bland, Danella               34 SoJourners R       14:46.70   22
 38 Campos, Jani                 42 Isleta             14:47.20
 39 Delira, Elisa                Unattached            14:50.10
 40 Porter, Emma                 32 Landsharks R       15:01.40   23
 41 Polacca, Tia                 48-Tcm Rez Runners    15:02.70   24
 42 Paytiamo, Talia              42 Acoma Runnin       15:06.50   25
 43 Castillo, Kendell            42 Acoma Runnin       15:06.90   26
 44 Hendrickson, Rachael         42 Taylor Ranch       15:08.30
 45 Blackburn, Amber             34 SoJourners R       15:11.40   27
 46 Lee, Feather                 42 Wingate Bears      15:14.50   28
 47 Dewell, Nicole               32 Colorado Sun       15:19.00   29
 48 Patricio, Kylie              42 Haak'u Puebl       15:19.30   30
 49 Martin, Kiana                42 Acoma Runnin       15:25.30   31
 50 Dewell, Caitlin              32 Colorado Sun       15:29.00   32
 51 Freirich, Shayla             42 Albuquerque        15:32.60   33
 52 Beck, Esther                 42 Albuquerque        15:33.40   34
 53 Preigh, Meggi                32 Ric Rojas Ru       15:36.60
 54 Victorino, Raina             42 Acoma Runnin       15:36.70   35
 55 Chandler, Kalyasha           32 Colorado Sun       15:42.80   36
 56 Bruno, Catherine             48-Arizona Blaze      15:43.50   37
 57 Chandler, Kyana              32 Colorado Sun       15:44.40   38
 58 Resendiz, Jessica            34 Team Provo         15:51.20
 59 Kie, Marissa                 42 Acoma Runnin       15:51.60   39
 60 Webster, Natalie             34 SoJourners R       15:53.10   40
 61 Lucario, Kaitlynn            42 Acoma Runnin       15:55.30   41
 62 Jacobs, Sydney               34 SoJourners R       15:55.50   42
 63 Kie, Jasmine                 42 Acoma Runnin       16:02.80
 64 Shutiva, Aliyah              42 Acoma Runnin       16:05.30
 65 Slim, Wimberly               48-Navajo Elite       16:07.20   43
 66 Jones, Marci                 42 Rio Rancho R       16:08.80
 67 Mariscal, Marisa             48-Phoenix Bobcats    16:09.00
 68 Ly, Camaren                  Unattached            16:12.30
 69 Victorino, Zoe               42 Acoma Runnin       16:14.70
 70 Paytiamo, Courtney           42 Acoma Runnin       16:24.70
 71 Joe, Emily                   42 Acoma Runnin       16:28.60
 72 Nelson, Christina            42 Wingate Bears      16:28.70   44
 73 Lucario, Jayda               42 Acoma Runnin       16:29.80
 74 Redhorse, Naasgo             48-Navajo Elite       16:35.30   45
 75 Snyder, Savanna              34 Wasatch Athl       16:38.10
 76 Smiley, Hannah               48-Navajo Elite       16:38.30   46
 77 Garner, Rebecca              32 Landsharks R       16:41.40   47
 78 Urquhart, Marina             32 Ric Rojas Ru       16:44.10
 79 Swanson, Mason               42 Albuquerque        16:48.00   48
 80 Walker, Alison               32 Landsharks R       16:49.00   49
 81 Thompson, Olivia             34 SoJourners R       16:50.20   50
 82 Ponyah, Camille              48-Tcm Rez Runners    16:52.30   51
 83 Eatough, Brittany            34 Team Provo         17:06.90
 84 Swanson, Israel              42 Albuquerque        17:10.60   52
 85 Siow, Jamie                  42 Haak'u Puebl       17:14.10   53
 86 Charley, Sharonica           42 Torreon Day        17:32.60
 87 Hinrichs, Dana               48-Arizona Blaze      17:38.30   54
 88 Blackburn, Rachel            34 SoJourners R       18:02.90   55
 89 Fuson, Tonya                 42 Wingate Bears      18:04.00   56
 90 Sekaquaptewa, Seniesha       48-Navajo Elite       18:34.10   57
 91 Freirich, Skyler             42 Albuquerque        18:38.40   58
 92 Shroulote, Bryanna           42 Acoma Runnin       18:45.40
 93 Morgan, Cassidy              42 Wingate Bears      19:34.60   59
 94 Felipe, Caitelin             42 Acoma Runnin       19:48.60
 95 Seckletstewa, Stacy          48-Tcm Rez Runners    20:27.70   60
 96 Charlie, Ernestine           42 Haak'u Puebl       22:27.30   61
 97 Panana, Priya                42 Haak'u Puebl       22:40.20   62

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 32 Landsharks Running Clu    47    2    3    6   13   23   47   49
      Total Time:  1:10:04.50
         Average:    14:00.90
   2 42 Acoma Running Club       115   16   17   25   26   31   35   39   41
      Total Time:  1:14:45.50
         Average:    14:57.10
   3 48-Arizona Blaze            118    1    5   21   37   54
      Total Time:  1:14:55.50
         Average:    14:59.10
   4 32 Colorado Sun Track Clu   124    8   19   29   32   36   38
      Total Time:  1:14:56.40
         Average:    14:59.28
   5 34 SoJourners Running Clu   146   15   22   27   40   42   50   55
      Total Time:  1:16:09.90
         Average:    15:13.98
   6 48-Navajo Elite             151    7   10   43   45   46   57
      Total Time:  1:17:14.20
         Average:    15:26.84
   7 48-Tcm Rez Runners          155    9   11   24   51   60
      Total Time:  1:20:38.70
         Average:    16:07.74
   8 42 Haak'u Pueblo Runners    162    4   14   30   53   61   62
      Total Time:  1:22:57.10
         Average:    16:35.42
   9 42 Wingate Bears            166   18   20   28   44   56   59
      Total Time:  1:19:07.50
         Average:    15:49.50
  10 42 Albuquerque Athletics    179   12   33   34   48   52   58
      Total Time:  1:19:22.80
         Average:    15:52.56

Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oftedal, Eli                 34 The Utah Project   11:31.10    1
  2 Stanopiewicz, William        42 Albuquerque        11:42.00    2
  3 O'Hagan, John                Unattached            11:50.40
  4 Duran, Michael               Unattached            11:59.20
  5 Sanchez, Jacob               Unattached            12:09.40
  6 Rex, Kyle                    32 Landsharks R       12:11.70    3
  7 Fuller, Albert               48-Tcm Rez Runners    12:20.40    4
  8 Calton, Zachary              34 Ogden Track Club   12:31.70
  9 Baker, Liam                  Unattached            12:33.80
 10 Powell, William              Mustang RC            12:38.20
 11 Barry, Alexander             34 The Utah Project   12:38.60    5
 12 McLaughlin, Brysen           42 Albuquerque        12:39.20    6
 13 Garcia, Joshua               42 Acoma Runnin       12:48.30    7
 14 Nutumya Jean, Latrell        48-Tcm Rez Runners    12:49.20    8
 15 Greenbaum, Michael           32 Landsharks R       12:52.40    9
 16 Fuller, Lance                48-Tcm Rez Runners    12:55.20   10
 17 Blackburn, Tyler             34 The Utah Project   12:56.00   11
 18 Blackburn, Jacob             34 The Utah Project   12:59.50   12
 19 Yellowman, Triston           48-Tcm Rez Runners    13:00.00   13
 20 Fort, Matt                   42 Albuquerque        13:06.60   14
 21 Toya, Kolby                  42 Walatowa           13:13.70
 22 Swango, Jordan               32 Landsharks R       13:24.20   15
 23 Watchman, Joshua             34 The Utah Project   13:25.10   16
 24 Belone, Brandon              42 Wingate Bears      13:28.90
 25 Pachev, Benjamin             34 Team Provo         13:31.20   17
 26 Reed, Jake                   Unattached            13:35.00
 27 Jarvis, Spencer              34 Team Provo         13:35.50   18
 28 Sanchez, Austin              42 Acoma Runnin       13:43.10   19
 29 Dickson, Abrian              Unattached            13:46.90
 30 Riley, Jason Jr              Unattached            13:49.70
 31 Armijo, Trevor               42 Walatowa           13:50.20
 32 Shaw, Mitchell               32 Landsharks R       13:51.00   20
 33 Swanson, Augustus            42 Albuquerque        13:52.90   21
 34 Bullard, Erik                32 Landsharks R       13:58.60   22
 35 Otero, Jorge                 42 Albuquerque        14:04.90   23
 36 Williams, Chad               48-Tcm Rez Runners    14:07.60   24
 37 Smith, Joel                  42 Walatowa           14:11.50
 38 Chavez, Lucas                42 New Mexico Zia     14:14.20
 39 Patricio, Trent              42 Haak'u Puebl       14:18.30
 40 Mariscal, Miguel             48-Phoenix Bobcats    14:22.20
 41 Treat, Caleb                 Unattached            14:23.20
 42 Huber, Sam                   32 Landsharks R       14:23.70   25
 43 Garcia, Jared                42 New Mexico Zia     14:27.30
 44 Hendrickson, Christopher     42 Taylor Ranch       14:30.90
 45 Joe, Kegan                   42 Acoma Runnin       14:33.00   26
 46 Sandoval, Jalon              42 Torreon Day        14:39.30
 47 Velasquez, Keenan            Unattached            14:40.40
 48 Weston, Rhett                34 Team Provo         14:45.90   27
 49 Sanchez, Haven-Erik          Unattached            14:51.20
 50 Rutten, Luke                 32 Landsharks R       14:53.30   28
 51 Salvador, Austyn             42 Acoma Runnin       15:03.70   29
 52 Blackburn, Joshua            34 Team Provo         15:04.00   30
 53 Lukee, Terrence              42 Acoma Runnin       15:06.70   31
 54 Hancock, David               Unattached            15:15.50
 55 Honyumptewa, Trevor          48-Tcm Rez Runners    15:23.90   32
 56 Honanie, Nicholas            48-Tcm Rez Runners    15:29.30   33
 57 Ballard, Kordell             42 Albuquerque        15:30.80   34
 58 A, Chandler                  32 Colorado Sun       15:35.50
 59 Bitsie, Bryce                42 Albuquerque        15:36.80   35
 60 Siow, James                  42 Haak'u Puebl       15:54.60
 61 West, Jakob                  34 The Utah Project   15:57.00   36
 62 Swanson, Remington           42 Albuquerque        16:05.30   37
 63 Manzanares, Sam              32 Colorado Sun       16:07.80
 64 Joe, Kameron                 42 Acoma Runnin       16:13.20   38
 65 Victoriano, Kameron          42 Acoma Runnin       16:15.20   39
 66 Thompson, Ethan              34 Team Provo         16:40.90   40
 67 Watchman, Andrew             34 The Utah Project   16:42.80   41
 68 Stearns, Alex                32 Landsharks R       16:45.40   42
 69 Nordstrom, Patrick           32 Mercury Trac       17:27.20
 70 Pinto, Virgil                42 Torreon Day        17:34.90
 71 Alonzo, Charles              42 Acoma Runnin       17:37.80   43
 72 Chee, Keagen                 42 Acoma Runnin       17:51.50
 73 Tanner, John                 34 The Utah Project   17:58.70   44
 74 Cruz, Elias                  42 Acoma Runnin       18:03.60
 75 Reed, Mason                  Unattached            18:22.30
 76 Thompson, Gideon             34 Team Provo         18:30.50   45
 77 Bitsie, Neal                 42 Albuquerque        22:11.90

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 The Utah Project          45    1    5   11   12   16   36   41   44
      Total Time:  1:03:30.30
         Average:    12:42.06
   2 48-Tcm Rez Runners           59    4    8   10   13   24   32   33
      Total Time:  1:05:12.40
         Average:    13:02.48
   3 42 Albuquerque Athletics     66    2    6   14   21   23   34   35   37
      Total Time:  1:05:25.60
         Average:    13:05.12
   4 32 Landsharks Running Clu    69    3    9   15   20   22   25   28   42
      Total Time:  1:06:17.90
         Average:    13:15.58
   5 42 Acoma Running Club       112    7   19   26   29   31   38   39   43
      Total Time:  1:11:14.80
         Average:    14:14.96
   6 34 Team Provo               132   17   18   27   30   40   45
      Total Time:  1:13:37.50
         Average:    14:43.50

Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Summer               34 SoJourners R       11:59.20    1
  2 Gerard, Taylor               Unattached            12:15.60
  3 Waukazoo, Sage               42 Cuba Area Ru       12:18.50
  4 Katzman, Jackie              42 Albuquerque        12:22.10
  5 Matthews, Natalie            34 SoJourners R       12:29.70    2
  6 Bland, Naena                 34 SoJourners R       12:30.80    3
  7 Lopez, Rachel                32 Colorado Sun       12:32.40    4
  8 Loughran, Brianna            48-Tcm Rez Runners    12:34.20    5
  9 Jones, Karianne              42 Wingate Bears      12:36.00    6
 10 Lucero, Eliyah               42 Isleta             12:38.50
 11 Chandler, Kyandra            32 Colorado Sun       12:39.90    7
 12 Chavez, Rynelle              Unattached            12:40.20
 13 Betoney, Chelena             48-Navajo Elite       12:48.20    8
 14 Fogg, Talyor                 32 Landsharks R       12:48.90
 15 Littleford, Alana            42 Rio Rancho R       12:52.60
 16 Yazzie, Mateja               48-Tcm Rez Runners    12:53.90    9
 17 Tarillo, Dianna              32 Landsharks R       12:54.60
 18 Pino, Lexys                  42 Isleta             12:56.40
 19 Garcia, Arianne              42 Acoma Runnin       12:58.30   10
 20 Ferrin, Mara                 34 SoJourners R       12:59.70   11
 21 Magnuson, Cambria            32 Colorado Sun       13:00.50   12
 22 Lucero, Belinda              42 Isleta             13:07.90
 23 Blackburn, Angela            34 SoJourners R       13:09.20   13
 24 Slavoski, Elena              32 Landsharks R       13:09.50
 25 Onsae, Ashley                48-Tcm Rez Runners    13:09.90   14
 26 Cassell, Emily               34 SoJourners R       13:14.00   15
 27 Toy, DeNita                  42 Walatowa           13:15.10   16
 28 Nelson, Jessica              42 Albuquerque        13:20.40
 29 Ponyah, Kelli                48-Tcm Rez Runners    13:23.50   17
 30 Gaffney, Savannah            48-Phoenix Bobcats    13:25.00
 31 Sandoval, Kessler            42 Torreon Day        13:31.40
 32 Toledo, Katrina              42 Walatowa           13:32.60   18
 33 Herrera, Aikiko              42 Isleta             13:33.90
 34 Nelson, Alyse                34 Team Provo         13:34.30
 35 Chavez, Shynelle             Unattached            13:38.50
 36 Deeds, Casey                 32 Landsharks R       13:47.60
 37 Gates, Ashlin                34 SoJourners R       13:50.40   19
 38 Crane, Drew                  34 SoJourners R       13:51.50   20
 39 Vanderhout, Julianna         48-Arizona Blaze      13:53.00
 40 Stratton, Rachel             34 SoJourners R       13:53.70   21
 41 Watson, Elizabeth            42 Wingate Bears      13:59.40   22
 42 Blackburn, April             34 SoJourners R       14:02.40   23
 43 Slim, Leandra                48-Navajo Elite       14:05.20   24
 44 Russell, Ashley - Tay        42 Wingate Bears      14:06.20   25
 45 Pete, Gypsy                  48-Navajo Elite       14:10.80   26
 46 Moseley, Ema Lee             Liberty Cros          14:16.20
 47 Torbet, Casey                32 Colorado Sun       14:18.90   27
 48 Madalena, Valene             42 Walatowa           14:28.20   28
 49 Victorino, Merissa           42 Acoma Runnin       14:30.10   29
 50 Caruth, Caitlin              42 Haak'u Puebl       14:34.30
 51 Martin, Shannon              42 Wingate Bears      14:35.10   30
 52 Stratton, Jordyn             34 SoJourners R       14:35.40   31
 53 Sanchez, Emma                Unattached            14:36.80
 54 Lewis, Valencia              48-Navajo Elite       14:39.60   32
 55 Pasquale, Samantha           42 Sky City Rid       14:55.80
 56 Webster, Ashlyn              34 SoJourners R       15:00.50   33
 57 Smidt, Aby                   32 Colorado Sun       15:01.60   34
 58 Walker, Seandeen             48-Navajo Elite       15:06.20   35
 59 Chama, Bernae                42 Walatowa           15:21.00   36
 60 Gachupin, Tiana              42 Walatowa           15:23.90   37
 61 Morgan, Cheyenne             42 Wingate Bears      15:26.20   38
 62 Felipe, Chloe                42 Acoma Runnin       15:28.40   39
 63 Woodruff, Rachel             34 SoJourners R       15:39.90   40
 64 Toledo, Mariah               42 Torreon Day        15:44.40
 65 Lanie, Emily                 34 SoJourners R       15:48.00   41
 66 Patricio, Kirstyn            42 Acoma Runnin       15:48.70   42
 67 Masten, Heather              42 Acoma Runnin       16:04.40   43
 68 June, Sam                    48-Navajo Elite       16:16.10   44
 69 Reed, Mattie                 Unattached            16:21.20
 70 Holmes, Mary                 48-Tcm Rez Runners    16:26.50   45
 71 Turley, Lisa                 34 Team Provo         16:38.50
 72 Chee, Stacey                 42 Wingate Bears      16:42.40   46
 73 Lente, Roslynn               42 Acoma Runnin       17:35.80   47

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 SoJourners Running Clu    30    1    2    3   11   13   20   21   23
      Total Time:  1:03:08.60
         Average:    12:37.72
   2 32 Colorado Sun Track Clu    84    4    7   12   27   34
      Total Time:  1:07:33.30
         Average:    13:30.66
   3 48-Tcm Rez Runners           90    5    9   14   17   45
      Total Time:  1:08:28.00
         Average:    13:41.60
   4 42 Wingate Bears            121    6   22   25   30   38   46
      Total Time:  1:10:42.90
         Average:    14:08.58
   5 48-Navajo Elite             125    8   24   26   32   35   44
      Total Time:  1:10:50.00
         Average:    14:10.00
   6 42 Walatowa                 135   16   18   28   36   37
      Total Time:  1:12:00.80
         Average:    14:24.16
   7 34 SoJourners Running Clu   138   15   19   31   33   40   41
      Total Time:  1:12:20.20
         Average:    14:28.04
   8 42 Acoma Running Club       163   10   29   39   42   43   47
      Total Time:  1:14:49.90
         Average:    14:57.98

Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silva, Ryan                  48-Pops Track Club    10:59.40    1
  2 Hensley, Wally               48-Pops Track Club    11:12.00    2
  3 Tracy, Searle                48-Navajo Elite       11:15.40
  4 Todea, Naataanii             48-Navajo Elite       11:15.60
  5 Salvador, Christopher        42 Acoma Runnin       11:15.80    3
  6 Lesansee, Ryan               Unattached            11:16.00
  7 Saarel, Ben                  34 Team Provo - A     11:19.20    4
  8 Weston, Vance                34 Team Provo - A     11:20.40    5
  9 Will, Mazimillian            32 Zoom Track Club    11:21.00    6
 10 Hellebuyck, Jordan           48-Pops Track Club    11:21.60    7
 11 Tom, Shamen                  42 Albuquerque        11:22.70
 12 Cuch, Augustus               42 Acoma Runnin       11:26.00    8
 13 Jeffress, Zane               32 Ric Rojas Ru       11:26.80
 14 Lewis, Kyle                  32 Colorado Hig       11:31.10
 15 Payne, Sam                   32 Zoom Track Club    11:34.50    9
 16 Quigley, Corey               48-Pops Track Club    11:37.80   10
 17 Shroulote, Bryant            42 Haak'u Puebl       11:39.70
 18 Leblow, James                34 Team Provo - A     11:40.00   11
 19 Zankich, Zeke                48-Pops Track Club    11:42.20   12
 20 Reynolds, John               32 Zoom Track Club    11:43.10   13
 21 Durman, Cameron              34 Team Provo - A     11:45.40   14
 22 Hardy, Kyle                  48-Tcm Rez Runners    11:47.70
 23 Matthews, Daniel             32 Zoom Track Club    11:55.40   15
 24 Abeyta, Robert               42 Khap'o Runni       11:55.70
 25 Preigh, Jack                 32 Ric Rojas Ru       11:56.40
 26 Blackburn, Trevor            34 Team Provo - A     11:57.50   16
 27 Riech, Nathan                Unattached            11:57.60
 28 Splude, Joseph               48-Tcm Rez Runners    11:58.90
 29 Reed, Dathan                 42 Acoma Runnin       11:59.10   17
 30 Young, Steven                Unattached            12:10.30
 31 Baretinicich, Luke           Unattached            12:12.30
 32 Mayhew, William              32 Zoom Track Club    12:12.60   18
 33 Sanchez, Rich                Unattached            12:13.10
 34 Gonzalez, Mikel              42 Albuquerque        12:13.90
 35 Chosa, Mario                 42 Walatowa           12:14.90
 36 Davidson, Truman             53 El Paso Wild       12:21.50
 37 Lucero, Charlie              Unattached            12:21.70
 38 Loughran, Eddie              48-Tcm Rez Runners    12:28.90
 39 Thompson, Alonzo             48-Tcm Rez Runners    12:31.20
 40 Burns, Tyler                 32 Landsharks R       12:33.70
 41 Sam, Bryan                   48-Navajo Elite       12:34.90
 42 Tubbs, Matthew               32 Colorado Sun       12:40.70
 43 Lee, Colton                  42 Wingate Bears      12:40.90
 44 Begay, Raydell               Unattached            12:43.60
 45 Tsosie, Jeremy               Unattached            12:47.50
 46 Matzke, Tyler                32 Zoom Track Club    12:47.70   19
 47 Tenorio, Myron               42 Isleta             12:50.40
 48 Seanez, Leonard              48-Navajo Elite       12:56.20
 49 Bullough, Garrett            34 Team Provo - A     13:00.20   20
 50 Erickson, Lukas              34 Wasatch Athl       13:10.80
 51 Blackburn, Adam              34 Team Provo - A     13:20.80   21
 52 Francis, Anthony             42 Wingate Bears      13:26.20
 53 Cobler, Billy                34 Team Provo - B     13:30.30
 54 Hendrickson, Chuckie         42 Taylor Ranch       13:34.90
 55 Anderson, Connor             32 Front Range        13:36.00
 56 Johnson, Mason               34 Team Provo - B     13:37.90
 57 Lee, Verdell                 Unattached            13:38.90
 58 Blackburn, Michael           34 Team Provo - B     13:40.50
 59 Melugin, Brice               42 Rio Rancho R       13:46.60
 60 Wilkinson, Jacob             48-Pops Track Club    13:47.50   22
 61 Bruno, Jacob                 48-Pops Track Club    13:55.90   23
 62 West, Paxton                 34 The Utah Project   13:59.80
 63 Casiquito, Anthony           42 Walatowa           14:21.40
 64 Chino, Justin                42 Acoma Runnin       14:25.50   24
 65 Delira, Daniel               Unattached            14:37.30
 66 Seaton, Andrew               42 Taylor Ranch       14:41.10
 67 Patel, Satyam                42 Rio Rancho R       14:46.70
 68 Victorino, Marcus            42 Acoma Runnin       14:54.00   25
 69 Yazzie, Jerrick              42 Wingate Bears      15:10.30
 70 Mariscal, Marko              48-Phoenix Bobcats    15:20.70
 71 Fuller, Aaron                32 Colorado Sun       15:27.60
 72 Willeto, Eisley              42 Torreon Day        15:50.90
 73 Sheber, Dilyn                48-Pops Track Club    16:04.10   26
 74 Vallo, Michael               42 Acoma Runnin       16:13.30   27
 75 Little, Christian            34 Wasatch Athl       19:21.50
 76 Waukazoo, Blue               42 Cuba Area Ru       19:34.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 48-Pops Track Club           32    1    2    7   10   12   22   23   26
      Total Time:    56:53.00
         Average:    11:22.60
   2 34 Team Provo - A            50    4    5   11   14   16   20   21
      Total Time:    58:02.50
         Average:    11:36.50
   3 32 Zoom Track Club           61    6    9   13   15   18   19
      Total Time:    58:46.60
         Average:    11:45.32
   4 42 Acoma Running Club        77    3    8   17   24   25   27
      Total Time:  1:04:00.40
         Average:    12:48.08

Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stableford, Shelby           32 Landsharks R       15:36.60
  2 Fulton, Eleanor              32 Zoom Track Club    15:51.10
  3 Lewis, Samantha              32 Colorado Hig       16:01.90
  4 Everson, Hannah              32 Landsharks R       16:23.20
  5 Duran, Abbigail              Unattached            16:24.50
  6 Gerard, Dominique            Unattached            16:26.40
  7 Belone, Tanya                42 Wingate Bears      16:27.90
  8 Hartman, Kailie              32 Colorado Sun       16:48.40    1
  9 Kientz, Kristen              32 Zoom Track Club    16:50.50
 10 Calton, Avery                34 Ogden Track Club   16:58.00
 11 Snyder, McKenzie             34 Wasatch Athl       17:00.20
 12 Spalding, Molly              32 Landsharks R       17:03.70
 13 Pirzynski, Kelsey            48-Pops Track Club    17:10.10
 14 Jaques, Yanabah              48-Navajo Elite       17:10.50
 15 Wilkinson, Emily             48-Pops Track Club    17:11.30
 16 Weston, Jessica              34 SoJourners R       17:13.90    2
 17 DuBoise, Dianne              Unattached            17:17.70
 18 Cranor, Hannah               Mustang RC            17:17.90
 19 Hood, Farrah                 Unattached            17:18.10
 20 Chavez, Felicia              42 Cuba Area Ru       17:18.40
 21 Becenti, Lacey               42 Wingate Bears      17:27.90
 22 Hudgins, Mikayla             48-Tcm Rez Runners    17:28.10
 23 Gaetani, Dana                Unattached            17:39.10
 24 Lente, Kendra                42 Isleta             17:39.90
 25 Circenis, Hannah             32 Colorado Sun       17:43.30    3
 26 Boggus, Cheyanne             42 New Mexico Zia     17:49.40
 27 James, Felicia               Unattached            17:53.50
 28 Palumbo, Gianni              Unattached            17:56.20
 29 Hardy, Chassidy              Unattached            18:00.10
 30 Hildebrandt, Jasmyn          34 SoJourners R       18:02.80    4
 31 Miller, Samantha             42 Albuquerque        18:06.20
 32 Alderete, Allie       R      42 Albuquerque        18:10.50
 33 Gates, Gabrielle             34 SoJourners R       18:12.30    5
 34 Marquez, Kendell             32 Colorado Sun       18:16.60    6
 35 Stratton, Heather            34 SoJourners R       18:21.50    7
 36 Waquie, Kalaina              42 Walatowa           18:23.10    8
 37 Haro, Bianka                 48-Phoenix Bobcats    18:23.80
 38 Salas, Angel                 Unattached            18:29.90
 39 Stanopiewicz, Jenna          42 Albuquerque        18:34.30
 40 Golding, Jasmine             Unattached            18:37.90
 41 Faison, Kailina              Mustang RC            18:41.70
 42 Hurst, Susannah              34 Wasatch Athl       18:44.50
 43 Durman, Brooke               34 SoJourners R       18:45.70    9
 44 Largo, Raeshelle             42 Wingate Bears      18:48.10
 45 Casias, Allison              42 New Mexico Zia     18:49.20
 46 Johnson, Savannah            42 Acoma Runnin       18:50.80
 47 Rye, Mateja                  42 New Mexico Zia     18:53.00
 48 Toya, Joylyn                 42 Walatowa           18:59.40   10
 49 Martinez, Kristen            32 Colorado Sun       19:03.10   11
 50 Romero, Loveinia             42 Walatowa           19:24.20   12
 51 Cuch, Jolanda                42 Acoma Runnin       19:44.70
 52 Sando, Cassie                42 Walatowa           19:46.70   13
 53 Lucero, Sherice              42 Walatowa           19:55.00   14
 54 Smidt, Meghan                32 Colorado Sun       19:55.20   15
 55 Spencer, Ashley              42 Wingate Bears      19:59.70
 56 Forrester, Danielle          32 Colorado Sun       20:14.20   16
 57 Sam, Kari                    48-Navajo Elite       20:16.20
 58 Lopez, Joslynn               32 Colorado Sun       20:16.40   17
 59 Percival, Kyndall            42 Albuquerque        20:17.60
 60 Gachupin, Courtney           Unattached            20:20.90
 61 Seonia, D'Yanna              42 Walatowa           20:23.40   18
 62 Honanie, Audri               48-Tcm Rez Runners    20:31.70
 63 Baca, Genea                  42 Walatowa           20:35.20   19
 64 Kemm, Raquel                 32 Southern Col       20:47.60
 65 Gaffney, Mckenna             48-Phoenix Bobcats    21:21.20
 66 Loretto, Jasmine             42 Walatowa           21:44.90   20
 67 Davidson, Annisa             53 El Paso Wild       22:26.30
 68 Haro, Alexya                 48-Phoenix Bobcats    25:24.20

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 SoJourners Running Clu    27    2    4    5    7    9
      Total Time:  1:30:36.20
         Average:    18:07.24
   2 32 Colorado Sun Track Clu    36    1    3    6   11   15   16   17
      Total Time:  1:31:46.61
         Average:    18:21.32
   3 42 Walatowa                  57    8   10   12   13   14   18   19   20
      Total Time:  1:36:28.40
         Average:    19:17.68

Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkright, Shaine            32 Mercury Trac       13:49.90
  2 Morrison, Mackenzie          34 Team Provo - A     14:04.80    1
  3 Taylor, Nicholas             32 Zoom Track Club    14:15.00    2
  4 Saiz, Kaleb                  Unattached            14:25.10
  5 Rodarte, Larry               Unattached            14:29.80
  6 Cruz, Maurice                42 Albuquerque        14:32.50    3
  7 Pasquale, Santiago           42 Sky City Rid       14:32.60
  8 Shelton, Haven               34 Team Provo - A     14:51.20    4
  9 Yazzie, Monte                48-Navajo Elite       14:55.60
 10 Madalena, Troy               42 Walatowa           14:57.00    5
 11 Madalena, Jesse              42 Walatowa           14:57.60    6
 12 Toya, Evan                   42 Walatowa           14:59.60    7
 13 Garcia, Andrew               48-Pops Track Club    14:59.80    8
 14 Waneka, Troy                 32 Colorado Sun       15:03.10
 15 Tom, Cody                    42 Wingate Bears      15:03.30    9
 16 Jenkins, Joshua              Unattached            15:14.80
 17 Toledo, Kyle                 42 Albuquerque        15:16.60   10
 18 Edwell, Nathan               42 New Mexico Zia     15:17.90   11
 19 Haertel, Joshua              34 Team Provo - A     15:20.20   12
 20 Lopez, Manuel                53 El Paso Team       15:21.10
 21 Blackburn, Joseph            34 Team Provo - A     15:21.30   13
 22 Martell, Gabriel             53 Texas Shooti       15:34.70
 23 Zander, Jacob                34 Wasatch Athl       15:39.00
 24 McLaughlin, Tubby            48-Navajo Elite       15:39.40
 25 Gomez, Marty                 42 New Mexico Zia     15:39.60   14
 26 Jurgensen, Stephen           42 Albuquerque        15:40.00   15
 27 Erickson, Zak                34 Wasatch Athl       15:46.10
 28 Baldwin, Kevin               32 Colorado Sun       15:47.80
 29 Goodwin, Parker              34 Team Provo - A     15:49.90   16
 30 Gachupin, Fox                42 Walatowa           15:53.00   17
 31 Salas, Calvin                42 Sky City Rid       15:56.00
 32 Shelton, Andrew Kent         34 Team Provo - A     16:09.70   18
 33 Mondraon, Angelo             Unattached            16:13.10
 34 Rhodes, Kyle                 32 Zoom Track Club    16:16.10   19
 35 Betty, Ryan                  42 Rio Rancho R       16:16.80
 36 Magnuson, Ted                48-Pops Track Club    16:17.80   20
 37 Watchman, Spencer            34 The Utah Project   16:21.10
 38 Wong, Daniel                 48-Pops Track Club    16:23.70   21
 39 Trujillo, Henry              32 Zoom Track Club    16:26.80   22
 40 Draper, Travis               34 Wasatch Athl       16:31.00
 41 Baker, Thaimes               Unattached            16:31.40
 42 McLaughlin, Will             48-Navajo Elite       16:37.40
 43 Bruno, August                48-Pops Track Club    16:38.60   23
 44 Pecos, Brandon               42 Walatowa           16:42.50   24
 45 Morton, Frank                32 Zoom Track Club    16:42.80   25
 46 Fleischer, Matt              42 New Mexico Zia     16:43.00   26
 47 Masten, Devon                42 Acoma Runnin       16:46.80
 48 Blackburn, Samuel            34 Team Provo - A     16:48.00   27
 49 Toya, Rodney                 42 Walatowa           16:48.60   28
 50 Vavrik, Thomas               32 Colorado Sun       16:57.70
 51 Longley, Reid                42 Albuquerque        17:07.30   29
 52 Desiderio, Nicholas          42 Wingate Bears      17:14.00   30
 53 Ferrin, Zan                  34 Team Provo - B     17:14.80
 54 Lopez, Kelly                 42 New Mexico Zia     17:19.50   31
 55 Howard, Mathew               34 Team Provo - A     17:22.00   32
 56 McCrea, Ernest               42 New Mexico Zia     17:22.40   33
 57 James, Michael               48-Pops Track Club    17:24.00   34
 58 Shubin, Jackson              32 Zoom Track Club    17:27.50   35
 59 Gendron, Kody                32 Landsharks R       17:28.30
 60 West, Austin                 34 The Utah Project   17:28.60
 61 Yazzie, Ricky                42 Wingate Bears      17:29.60   36
 62 Tafoya, Marcos               42 New Mexico Zia     17:40.10   37
 63 Paytiamo, Josh               42 Acoma Runnin       17:51.80
 64 Marino, Dominic              42 Albuquerque        18:08.10   38
 65 Porter, Ross        E        42 Albuquerque        18:24.50
 66 Moore, Andrew                34 The Utah Project   18:24.70
 67 Oesch, Chase                 34 Team Provo - B     18:28.40
 68 Frier, Matt                  32 Landsharks R       18:39.50
 69 Begay, Vaughn                42 Wingate Bears      18:50.20   39
 70 Fuson, Ben                   42 Wingate Bears      19:07.10   40
 71 Tipton, Ben                  42 Albuquerque        19:11.20   41
 72 Porter, Shawn       E        42 Albuquerque        19:32.60
 73 Splude, James                48-Tcm Rez Runners    20:02.90
 74 Joe, RayVen                  48-Navajo Elite       20:24.00
 75 Antonio, Jonathan            42 Acoma Runnin       20:25.60
 76 McLaughlin, William          42 Albuquerque        20:40.70   42
 77 Purswell, Luke               32 Landsharks R       21:20.10

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 Team Provo - A            46    1    4   12   13   16   18   27   32
      Total Time:  1:15:27.40
         Average:    15:05.48
   2 42 Walatowa                  59    5    6    7   17   24   28
      Total Time:  1:17:29.70
         Average:    15:29.94
   3 42 Albuquerque Athletics     95    3   10   15   29   38   41   42
      Total Time:  1:20:44.50
         Average:    16:08.90
   4 32 Zoom Track Club          103    2   19   22   25   35
      Total Time:  1:21:08.20
         Average:    16:13.64
   5 48-Pops Track Club          106    8   20   21   23   34
      Total Time:  1:21:43.90
         Average:    16:20.78
   6 42 New Mexico Zia           115   11   14   26   31   33   37
      Total Time:  1:22:22.40
         Average:    16:28.48
   7 42 Wingate Bears            154    9   30   36   39   40
      Total Time:  1:27:44.20
         Average:    17:32.84

Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Clare             Unattached            19:49.40
  2 Neilson, Macee               34 SoJourners R       20:11.30    1
  3 Calton, Chloe                34 SoJourners R       20:20.90    2
  4 Hills, Emily                 34 SoJourners R       20:53.80    3
  5 Saarel, Emma                 34 SoJourners R       20:54.70    4
  6 Ritzel, Mclane               Unattached            20:56.70
  7 Cobler, Breanna              34 Wasatch Athl       21:09.50
  8 Chavez, Shaylene             42 New Mexico Zia     21:14.70
  9 Robison, Ashley              34 SoJourners R       21:20.20    5
 10 Butters, Katie               34 SoJourners R       21:25.80    6
 11 Syndergaard, Kaitlin         34 SoJourners R       21:34.50    7
 12 Lovato, Ashley               42 New Mexico Zia     21:42.50
 13 Willis, Anna                 34 SoJourners R       21:46.80    8
 14 Sayer, Amanda                42 Albuquerque        21:55.60
 15 Pecos, Marlinda              42 Sky City Rid       22:03.70
 16 Martin, Lauren               Unattached            22:10.60
 17 Mermejo, Olivia              42 Sky City Rid       22:22.20
 18 Tamariz, Gemma               32 Heart of Nor       22:26.10
 19 Chatto, Tashena              Unattached            22:26.70
 20 Goodbarn, Biz                Unattached            22:28.00
 21 Brecto, Ciera                Unattached            22:43.60
 22 Achterberg, Sammy            32 Team Usa CO        22:57.70
 23 Blackstar, Latrisha          48-Arizona Blaze      23:03.70
 24 Ferrin, Andrea               34 SoJourners R       23:14.60    9
 25 Moore, Hannah                34 SoJourners R       23:24.90   10
 26 Peterson, Kaitlyn            Unattached            23:43.60
 27 Rye, Tori                    42 New Mexico Zia     24:36.20
 28 Burns, Beth                  32 Landsharks R       25:03.10
 29 Bischoff, Amanda             34 Wasatch Athl       26:46.60
 30 Moseley, Rebekah             Liberty Cros          27:18.00
 31 Garcia, Amanda               42 Haak'u Puebl       28:35.30
 32 Martin, Eliza                34 SoJourners R       29:18.80   11

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 SoJourners Running Clu    19    1    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:44:45.80
         Average:    20:57.16
   2 34 SoJourners Running Clu    36    2    7    8    9   10   11
      Total Time:  1:50:21.70
         Average:    22:04.34

Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Jeff                 Unattached            17:16.10
  2 Leach, Kody                  32 Team Usa CO        17:20.60    1
  3 Shije, Dillon                Unattached            17:25.00
  4 Dubbs, Shawn                 32 Peak Distance      17:31.20
  5 Shrewsbury, Josh             34 Team Provo - A     17:38.20    2
  6 Ruybalid, Jonah              42 New Mexico Zia     17:43.30
  7 Brower, Christopher          34 Wasatch Athl       17:58.30    3
  8 Jones, Garrett               34 Wasatch Athl       18:01.80    4
  9 Wilson, Garrett              32 Kryptonite         18:04.00
 10 Merhege, Trevor              42 Sky City Rid       18:09.10
 11 Nelson, Tyler                32 Zoom Track Club    18:12.90
 12 Atencio, Tyler               42 Sky City Rid       18:13.80
 13 McCarthy, John               32 Sonic Corn Dogs    18:19.40    5
 14 Jochems, Louis               42 Albuquerque        18:21.90
 15 Lueras, Justin               42 New Mexico Zia     18:26.70
 16 Toepel, Gabriel              Platte River          18:28.30
 17 O'Neal, Michael              32 Zoom Track Club    18:30.30
 18 Heaton, Jack                 34 Team Provo - A     18:33.60    6
 19 Williams, Erik               32 Peak Distance      18:34.40
 20 Rogers, Bradford             Unattached            18:37.00
 21 Moxon, Joseph                34 Team Provo - A     18:40.10    7
 22 Grover, Alex                 32 Team Usa CO        18:42.50    8
 23 Clifford, Zachary            34 Team Provo - A     18:45.70    9
 24 Gagon, Andrew                34 Team Provo - A     18:46.80   10
 25 Cannon, Joseph               34 Team Provo - A     18:50.00   11
 26 Watchman, Adam               34 The Utah Project   18:50.80
 27 Schow, Brandon               Unattached            19:08.00
 28 Haberkorn, Davis             32 Sonic Corn Dogs    19:09.10   12
 29 Enriquez, Zachary            42 Las Cruces S       19:13.00   13
 30 Apodaca, Christopher         Unattached            19:13.50
 31 Padula, Nicholas             32 Sonic Corn Dogs    19:24.80   14
 32 Cluff, Keyan                 34 Team Provo - A     19:27.60   15
 33 Palmer, Chad                 Unattached            19:28.90
 34 Bowman, Shea                 Unattached            19:33.00
 35 Bytheway, Jaron              34 Wasatch Athl       19:40.20   16
 36 Marcial, Anthony             53 Texas Shooti       19:40.30
 37 White, Christian             42 Sky City Rid       19:48.80
 38 Ubias, Christopher           32 Team Usa CO        19:49.90   17
 39 Hall, Shane                  32 Team Usa CO        19:53.40   18
 40 Dakin, Luke                  32 Sonic Corn Dogs    19:57.70   19
 41 Chinana, Stuart              42 Sky City Rid       20:03.70
 42 Phillips, Dillon             32 Team Usa CO        20:07.70   20
 43 Paz, Kenny                   42 Las Cruces S       20:09.60   21
 44 Dominguez, Matthew           42 Las Cruces S       20:11.40   22
 45 Fort, Zach                   42 Albuquerque        20:13.00
 46 Lovato, Andrew               42 New Mexico Zia     20:14.90
 47 Villescas, Dylan             42 Las Cruces S       20:17.30   23
 48 McLaughlin, Andrew           42 Albuquerque        20:21.60
 49 Petersen, Paul               32 Sonic Corn Dogs    20:28.00   24
 50 Loya, Antonio                53 EL Paso Wings      20:30.80
 51 Glover, James                34 Wasatch Athl       20:33.60   25
 52 Martinez, Anthony            Unattached            20:34.60
 53 Martinez, Casey              42 Haak'u Puebl       20:41.10
 54 Enriquez, Michael            42 Las Cruces S       20:53.90   26
 55 McQueen, Cam                 32 Team Usa CO        20:55.10   27
 56 Schneider, Greg              34 Wasatch Athl       21:40.30   28
 57 Dodson, Adam                 Unattached            22:24.20
 58 Shije, Daniel                Unattached            23:09.30
 59 Morgan, McBryan              42 Wingate Bears      23:39.50

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 Team Provo - A            34    2    6    7    9   10   11   15
      Total Time:  1:32:24.40
         Average:    18:28.88
   2 32 Team Usa CO               64    1    8   17   18   20   27
      Total Time:  1:35:54.10
         Average:    19:10.82
   3 32 Sonic Corn Dogs           74    5   12   14   19   24
      Total Time:  1:37:19.00
         Average:    19:27.80
   4 34 Wasatch Athletics - A     76    3    4   16   25   28
      Total Time:  1:37:54.20
         Average:    19:34.84
   5 42 Las Cruces SunDragons    105   13   21   22   23   26
      Total Time:  1:40:45.20
         Average:    20:09.04

Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Stephanie       34 SoJourners R       20:32.30    1
  2 Jensen, Stephanie            34 SoJourners R       20:44.00    2
  3 Webb, Rachel                 34 SoJourners R       21:15.30    3
  4 Hildebrandt, Kacee           34 SoJourners R       21:21.70    4
  5 Harris, Katie                34 SoJourners R       21:36.50    5
  6 Herrera, Mia                 42 Las Cruces S       21:45.60
  7 Zufelt, Kalina               34 SoJourners R       22:13.50    6
  8 Chipman, Katherine           34 SoJourners R       22:30.30    7
  9 Troutner, Amelia             34 SoJourners R       23:04.00    8
 10 Haertel, Aimee               34 SoJourners R       23:33.60    9
 11 Andrus, Amy                  34 SoJourners R       24:40.10   10
 12 Rice, Candice                42 New Mexico Zia     27:11.00
 13 Floyd, Leah                  42 Las Cruces S       27:30.50
 14 Schick, Natalie              34 SoJourners R       28:30.60   11

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 SoJourners Running Clu    17    1    2    3    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:46:21.60
         Average:    21:16.32
   2 34 SoJourners Running Clu    42    4    8    9   10   11
      Total Time:  2:01:10.00
         Average:    24:14.00

Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Joshua               42 New Mexico Zia     17:08.30
  2 Bate, Gregory                34 Team Provo - A     17:10.40    1
  3 Ruybalid, Ian                42 New Mexico Zia     17:11.30
  4 Ndikumana, Eric              32 Team Usa CO        17:15.80    2
  5 Blackburn, Christopher       32 Peak Distance      17:16.80
  6 Reed, Brandon                32 Peak Distance      17:20.00
  7 Stoot, Steven                32 Peak Distance      17:25.10
  8 Olsen, Thatcher              34 Wasatch Athl       17:33.00    3
  9 Smith, Adam                  34 Team Provo - B     17:36.10    4
 10 Gonzales, Carlos             Unattached            17:37.20
 11 Williams, Oliver             34 Team Provo - A     17:41.10    5
 12 Logg, Tyler                  Unattached            17:41.50
 13 England, Nicholas            42 Walatowa           17:42.10
 14 Johnson, Michael             32 Team Usa CO        17:42.60    6
 15 Lunt, Eric                   34 Team Provo - A     17:43.70    7
 16 McMinn, John                 34 Wasatch Athl       17:53.40    8
 17 Martinez, Mauro              32 Team Usa CO        18:09.60    9
 18 Eatough, Jordan              34 Team Provo - B     18:09.80   10
 19 Lueras, Patrick              42 New Mexico Zia     18:10.10
 20 Allred, Trent                34 Team Provo - A     18:10.80   11
 21 Hudspeth, Cameron            34 Team Provo - B     18:12.30   12
 22 LeForce, Thomas              Unattached            18:15.10
 23 Tenney, Mathew               34 Team Provo - A     18:17.80   13
 24 Ottesen, Taylor              34 Team Provo - A     18:22.50   14
 25 Rodriguez, Cesar             32 Team Usa CO        18:25.10   15
 26 Viramontes, Jacob            42 Las Cruces S       18:27.80
 27 Tetpon, Uriah                42 Walatowa           18:37.50
 28 Coles, John                  34 Wasatch Athl       18:43.40   16
 29 Tippetts, Trevor             34 Team Provo - B     18:51.30   17
 30 Machado, Elvis               34 Team Provo - A     18:57.20   18
 31 Pence, Travis                Unattached            19:00.70
 32 Kelemen, Tom                 34 Team Provo - B     19:09.10   19
 33 Esch, Adam                   32 Team Usa CO        19:22.30   20
 34 Sorenson, Andrew             32 Team Usa CO        19:26.10   21
 35 Kearl, Clayton               34 Wasatch Athl       19:30.30   22
 36 Fort, Daniel                 42 Albuquerque        19:32.40
 37 Gachupin, Jordan             Unattached            19:47.80
 38 Avila, Jermaine              32 Team Usa CO        19:48.20   23
 39 Olsen, Austin                34 Team Provo - B     19:54.80   24
 40 Neconie, Sean                Unattached            19:56.30
 41 Moxon, Dennis                34 Team Provo - B     19:59.80   25
 42 Antonio, Justin              42 Acoma Runnin       20:22.70
 43 Edwards, David               32 Team Usa CO        20:34.90   26
 44 Weston, Quinten              34 Team Provo - A     20:37.20   27
 45 Brassfield, Eric             34 Team Provo - B     20:44.20   28
 46 Hurst, Clayton               34 Wasatch Athl       21:00.40   29
 47 McKiernan, Ryan              Unattached            21:00.80
 48 DeVore, Justin               Unattached            21:33.30
 49 Benally, Michael             Unattached            21:54.20
 50 Bracken, Daniel              42 Albuquerque        24:15.50
 51 McCrea, Lund                 42 New Mexico Zia     26:25.60

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 34 Team Provo - A            37    1    5    7   11   13   14   18   27
      Total Time:  1:29:03.80
         Average:    17:48.76
   2 32 Team Usa CO               52    2    6    9   15   20   21   23   26
      Total Time:  1:30:55.40
         Average:    18:11.08
   3 34 Team Provo - B            62    4   10   12   17   19   24   25   28
      Total Time:  1:31:58.60
         Average:    18:23.72
   4 34 Wasatch Athletics         78    3    8   16   22   29
      Total Time:  1:34:40.50
         Average:    18:56.10
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx