Join/Renew Now


Finish Line logo

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Youth Division

12/8/07 - Rim Rock Farm - Lawrence, KS

Youth Girls - 4 km                        Updated 12/23/2007
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fulton, Eleanor           93 Zoom Track Club       14:55.43
  2 Delaney, Katherine        93 15 33 Equal "a",San   14:55.49    1
  3 George, Samantha          94 Striders,Raleigh, N   14:58.67
  4 Leonardi, Abbey           94 Lakers Track Club     14:59.62
  5 Storms, Corissa           93 Pacific United A      15:04.93
  6 Stableford, Shelby        93 32 Landsharks R       15:08.13
  7 Wellman, Renee            93 Indiana All-Star      15:09.68    2
  8 Durgin, Emily             94 Lakers Track Club     15:12.16
  9 Frankian, Karis           94 15 33 Equal "a",San   15:15.93    3
 10 Benster, Lindsay          93 Issaquah Glid "a      15:17.41
 11 Pederson, Carly           94 Unattached Illinois   15:19.47
 12 Valenzuela, Hannah        93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   15:23.15    4
 13 Asher, Chinyelu           93 Pva Unattached,Silv   15:26.14
 14 Oliphant, Brit            94 Central Oregon,Bend   15:27.78    5
 15 Smith, Kelsey             93 Granite State Flash   15:28.12    6
 16 Stock, Corey              94 Waltham TC            15:29.95
 17 Trapp, Cheryn             94 Canyon Track Club     15:30.52
 18 Bahra, Rebekah            93 15 33 Equal "a",San   15:30.55    7
 19 Hold, LeeAnn              94 Buffalo Chips A       15:33.08    8
 20 Yang, Julia               94 15  44  Sdrr  A,San   15:34.13    9
 21 McIntyre, Shelby          94 Tony Williams A       15:34.63   10
 22 Echevarria, Jacarei       93 Canyon Track Club     15:35.36
 23 Lewis, Samantha           94 32 Colorado Hig       15:35.38
 24 Meyers, Madeleine         94 Rain City Flyers      15:35.42
 25 Gerard, Dominique         93 Unattached            15:36.78
 26 Dimits, Natalie           94 Pleasanton Heat A     15:37.74   11
 27 Rosas-Willett, April      94 Buffalo Chips A       15:40.01   12
 28 Heflin, Tiffany           93 Buffalo Chips A       15:40.44   13
 29 Wilson, Kai               94 Pleasanton Heat A     15:40.48   14
 30 Mendelson, Brittany       94 05 BullettHillSt      15:41.11
 31 Aragon, Danielle          94 Bozeman Track Club    15:45.19   15
 32 Traughber, Korbin         94 Team Idaho            15:45.46
 33 Rasmussen, Stephanie      94 Pacific United A      15:46.44
 34 Munyan, Hannah            94 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   15:48.63   16
 35 Bieraugel, Kelly          94 15  44  Sdrr  A,Car   15:48.68   17
 36 Kientz, Kristen           93 Zoom Track Club       15:49.18
 37 Choate, Caylie            93 15 33 Equal "a",San   15:49.60   18
 38 Abel, Mallory             93 Elgin Sharks          15:49.87   19
 39 Ernst, Chelsea            93 15 33 Unattached,Mi   15:50.08
 40 Gushue, Ariane            93 15 33 Equal "a",San   15:50.24   20
 41 Bark, Danika              93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   15:51.03   21
 42 Everson, Hannah           94 32 Landsharks R       15:51.37
 43 Shirley, Katherine        94 15 33 Equal "a",San   15:51.88   22
 44 Faulks, Alyssa            93 Canyon Track Club     15:52.25
 45 Coffman, Kristin          93 Oregon CC "a",Tigar   15:53.54   23
 46 Heisner, Sarah            94 15  44  Sdrr  A,Oce   15:55.67   24
 47 Garritson, Meagan         93 15  44  Sdrr  A,Val   15:56.88   25
 48 Llanos, Priscilla         93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   15:58.01   26
 49 White, Sarah              93 Missouri Elite A      15:58.70   27
 50 Lake, Theresa             94 Jenks America A       15:59.74   28
 51 Murray, Kaylor            94 Nashville Illusions   15:59.80
 52 Mehra, Rebecca            94 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   15:59.92   29
 53 Thompson, Terese          94 Whitefish Bay Tr      16:00.43   30
 54 Goodman, Kaisa            93 Purdue Area Trac      16:00.85   31
 55 Johnson, Jasmine          93 Federal Way "a"       16:00.94   32
 56 Brauer, Ali               94 Oregon CC "a",Corva   16:02.64   33
 57 Slack, Mariah             94 15  44  Sdrr  A,Oce   16:04.19   34
 58 Young, Shannon            93 Bozeman Track Club    16:04.37   35
 59 Gress, Sydney             94 29-Flyers,Bellevue,   16:08.48   36
 60 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         94 Whitefish Bay Tr      16:09.74   37
 61 Landwehr, Katie           93 Miami Valley,Tipp C   16:10.65   38
 62 Creighton, Lilly          94 Wilton Running Club   16:10.73
 63 Ward, Regan               94 Jenks America A       16:11.48   39
 64 Smith, Tenaly             94 Canyon Track Club     16:13.95
 65 Wolfe, Jessica            94 Central Oregon,Bend   16:14.63   40
 66 Camardo, Kelly            94 03 Bethlehem A,Alta   16:15.90
 67 Atwood, Rachel            94 Federal Way "a"       16:17.23   41
 68 Romo, Stephanie           93 Buffalo Chips A       16:17.40   42
 69 Garcia, Carmille          93 SO Cal Roadrunners    16:18.98
 70 O'Brien, Kelly            93 29-Flyers,Omaha, NE   16:20.09   43
 71 Chmaruk, Sofia            94 Run Free IA,Kalona,   16:20.80   44
 72 Crossman, Christina       93 Whitefish Bay Tr      16:21.08   45
 73 Blake, Abigail            94 Los Gatos             16:24.97
 74 Zaccor, Torrie            93 Tony Williams A       16:25.43   46
 75 Clark, Abby               93 Granite State Flash   16:26.80   47
 76 Schneck, Molly            94 Elgin Sharks          16:26.87   48
 77 Royal, Adrianna           93 Federal Way "a"       16:28.26   49
 78 Canavin, Kathleen         93 Lake Cities "e"       16:28.47   50
 79 Wines, Morgan             94 Bozeman Track Club    16:28.77   51
 80 Holtz, Lauren             94 Whitefish Bay Tr      16:29.63   52
 81 Hebb, Kristyn             94 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   16:29.67   53
 82 Ingrande, Jenna           94 15  44  Sdrr  A,Car   16:30.10   54
 83 Snyder, McKenzie          93 34 Wasatch,Coalvill   16:30.30
 84 Duran, Abbigail           94 Unattached            16:31.91
 85 Anderson, Lindsay         93 Georgia Unattached    16:34.27
 86 Pena, Alisa               93 Harriers Club         16:34.45
 87 Daluga, Cailey            94 Purdue Area Trac      16:34.77   55
 88 Snook, Sydney             93 Prefontaine,Wedderb   16:35.16
 89 Barton, Emilie            93 Elgin Sharks          16:35.23   56
 90 Demaree, Adrienne         93 Oregon CC "a",Portl   16:36.41   57
 91 Sudbury, Rachel           94 WI Association U      16:36.58
 92 Maxcy, Kate               94 Run Free IA,West De   16:36.62   58
 93 Swantek, Brooklyn         94 29-Flyers,McCool Jc   16:36.87   59
 94 Ciesielczyk, Emily        93 Whitefish Bay Tr      16:37.75   60
 95 Traub, Kristen            94 NJ Unattached,Wayne   16:37.83
 96 Cotterman-Readinger, Emi  93 Terre Haute Tigers    16:38.15
 97 Linehan, Morghan          94 Granite State Flash   16:38.58   61
 98 Farrar, Elle              93 15 33 Scrr,Highland   16:38.64
 99 Powless, Shayna           94 Roseville Express A   16:38.81
100 Briggs, Haley             94 Staley Striders       16:38.97
101 Marcano, Christine        94 Unattached Florida    16:40.16
102 Hurley, Patsy             94 15 33 Equal "a",San   16:40.41   62
103 Ruppenthal, Brooke        94 Buffalo Chips A       16:40.45   63
104 Sanborn, Lindsey          93 Northside Re,Atlant   16:41.38
105 Barnes, Kaitlyn           94 Unattached            16:42.84
106 Abbott, Aspen             94 Tony Williams A       16:44.36   64
107 Bustamante, Martha        93 Harriers Club         16:44.83
108 Mace, Abby                94 Lakers Track Club     16:44.88
109 Fristoe, Megan            93 Central Oregon,Bend   16:45.45   65
110 Scholl, Taylor            94 Unattached            16:45.75
111 Cody, Jenna               94 NJ Unattached,Cranb   16:46.26
112 Serna, Elizabeth          94 Elgin Sharks          16:46.39   66
113 Friedrich, Kellen         94 Salem Track,Salem,    16:46.61
114 Legg, Alex                94 Lake Cities "e"       16:47.24   67
115 Lombardi, Felicia         94 02 NE Unattached      16:47.78
116 Cure, Lea                 94 03 AD Unattached,Al   16:48.07
117 Frazier, Susan            94 Buffalo Chips A       16:48.10   68
118 Pickett, Anna             93 03 Bethlehem A,Sche   16:48.32
119 Spalding, Molly           93 32 Landsharks R       16:48.71
120 Eddy, Becca               93 Emerald Valley,Euge   16:50.67
121 Rupp, Samantha            93 Tony Williams A       16:50.76   69
122 Naranjo, Tanya            93 Santa Cruz Track      16:51.98
123 Garcia, Vicky             94 Elgin Sharks          16:52.19   70
124 Duvenez, Allison          93 Federal Way "a"       16:52.69   71
125 DeVriend, Ashley          93 Roseville Express A   16:54.29
126 Jacobsen, Allison         93 Indiana All-Star      16:55.03   72
127 Smith, Kira               94 Tony Williams A       16:55.08   73
128 Wenzell, Mary Ellen       94 Miami Valley,Fairbo   16:56.18   74
129 Fristoe, Sara             93 Central Oregon,Bend   16:56.46   75
130 Kelly, Kira               94 Central Oregon,Bend   16:56.80   76
131 Hebb, Kathryn             94 15 33 Scrr A          16:57.13   77
132 Morgan, Brooke            94 Indiana All-Star      16:58.51   78
133 West, Jamie               94 15  44  Sdrr  A,Oce   16:59.28   79
134 Walton, Haley             93 Lake Cities "e"       16:59.50   80
135 Nolz, Erin                93 3d-B                  17:00.95
136 West, Sarah               94 Central Oregon,Bend   17:01.10   81
137 Pevehouse, Madison        93 Harriers Club         17:02.01
138 Boudreau, Sydney          93 Run Free IA,Oxford,   17:03.95   82
139 Hartman, Kailie           94 32 Colorado Sun       17:05.37   83
140 Leininger, Alicia         93 Bozeman Track Club    17:06.15   84
141 Zeltner, Hannah           94 Granite State Flash   17:06.27   85
142 Stephens, Marissa         94 Washington Twp        17:06.88
143 Lassere, Rebecca          94 Team Idaho            17:06.93
144 Nalepka, Nora             94 Fast Feet,Bloomfiel   17:07.44
145 Banaian, Hannah           94 Granite State Flash   17:07.62   86
146 Wilkinson, Emily          94 Pops Track Club       17:07.86
147 Baumann, Montana          93 Pleasanton Heat A     17:08.57   87
148 Gourley, Jadyn            94 Flan Clan             17:08.84
149 Schaefer, Haley           93 Team Idaho            17:08.91
150 Hegeman, Rachel           93 Run Free IA,Iowa Ci   17:09.87   88
151 Melo, Kaitlyn             94 Pleasanton Heat A     17:09.96   89
152 Indgjer, Marissa          93 Buffalo Chips A       17:11.72   90
153 Luciani, Libby            94 Missouri Elite A      17:12.66   91
154 Bremer, Lily              93 Missouri Elite A      17:12.84   92
155 Peterson, Krissy          94 Oregon CC "a",Canby   17:13.55   93
156 Hood, Farrah              94 Unattached            17:13.68
157 Babbidge, Holly           93 Lake Cities "e"       17:15.82   94
158 Sheldon, Micaela          94 Purdue Area Trac      17:17.53   95
159 Wilberding, Gabriela      93 Unattached,Wake For   17:19.74
160 Cranor, Hannah            93 32 Mustang RC         17:20.15
161 Laurence, Alexandra       94 Granite State Flash   17:20.67   96
162 Hoff, Lyndsay             93 Terre Haute Tigers    17:21.31
163 Haden, Leah               93 Unattached            17:22.23
164 Stuenkel, Sydney          94 Elgin Sharks          17:22.76   97
165 Norris, Shelby            93 Lake Cities "e"       17:24.30   98
166 Schmitz, Ellen            94 Indiana All-Star      17:24.33   99
167 Senning, Emily            94 02 NE Unattached      17:25.92
168 Pirzynski, Kelsey         93 Pops Track Club       17:26.02
169 Kalaitzidis, Natalie      94 Howell N Hornets,Ho   17:26.80
170 Wallisch, Jamie           94 Granite State Flash   17:27.58  100
171 Crawford, Nelima          93 Illini Heat           17:28.49
172 Geiger, Mariah            94 Granite State Flash   17:29.21  101
173 Chavez, Felicia           94 Cuba Area Runners     17:30.85
174 Groh, Ginette             94 Whitefish Bay Tr      17:33.14  102
175 Sumner, Angie             94 Missouri Elite A      17:36.72  103
176 Miller, Kelsey            94 Unattached            17:38.49
177 Brown, Sara               94 Georgia Unattach,Li   17:40.50
178 Gosselin, Rebecca         94 WI Association U      17:43.24
179 Marquez, Kendell          94 32 Colorado Sun       17:43.65  104
180 Ward, Lindsay             94 15  44  Sdrr  A,San   17:44.82  105
181 Hardenbrook, Kelli        93 Mustangs Track        17:45.46
182 Werking, Evelyn           93 WI Association U      17:47.57
183 Fulmer, Bailey            94 29-Flyers,Omaha, NE   17:47.65  106
184 Wynn, Hannah              94 29-Flyers,Auburn, N   17:50.48  107
185 Beemer, Julia             94 Kansas City Cougars   17:51.60
186 Holtz, Alexandra          94 Whitefish Bay Tr      17:52.54  108
187 Carrillo, Lauren          93 15 33 Equal "a",San   17:53.39  109
188 Armitage, Alex            94 Run Free IA,West De   17:56.07  110
189 Crider, Madeline          94 Whitefish Bay Tr      17:58.21  111
190 Boykin, Kyndal            94 Striders,Middlesex,   17:59.41
191 Elledge, Hallie           94 Mustangs Track        18:01.01
192 Miller, Samantha          94 Indiana All-Star      18:01.07  112
193 West, Veronica            94 Central Oregon,Bend   18:01.10  113
194 Sylvester, Maggie         93 Peak A                18:02.47
195 DuBoise, Diane            93 Wingate Bears         18:03.09
196 Moehl, Keelin             94 Central Oregon,Bend   18:03.89  114
197 Anderson, Christina       94 Oregon CC "a",Beave   18:04.92  115
198 Circenis, Hannah          94 32 Colorado Sun       18:05.58  116
199 Lucero, Devanee           94 Smokey Myrick Ru      18:07.16
200 Weston, Jessica           94 34 SoJourners,Laket   18:08.96
201 Stratton, Heather         93 34 SoJourners,Orem,   18:11.81
202 Krause, Leah              93 22-Cyclones TC        18:13.42
203 Ditzhazy, Amanda          94 Federal Way "a"       18:14.33  117
204 Mullican, Anne            94 Terre Haute Tigers    18:15.40
205 Waquie, Kalaina           94 Walatowa              18:15.58  118
206 Daniel, Tatiana           93 Bozeman Track Club    18:16.12  119
207 Peterson, Raven           94 Indiana All-Star      18:16.18  120
208 Wiggins, Paloma           94 Miami Valley,Yellow   18:21.93  121
209 Stewart, Sarah            93 Decker "a",Fayettev   18:23.54
210 Ulery, Ally               94 Unattached Ohio       18:24.31
211 Johnson, Rebecca          93 Unattached            18:24.73
212 Martinez, Kristen         93 32 Colorado Sun       18:25.25  122
213 Yerkes, Mikaela           94 Lake Cities "e"       18:25.35  123
214 Grubbs, Susanna           94 Unattached            18:27.42
215 Meyers, Amy               93 Unattached            18:29.63
216 Bingham, Leanne           93 Oregon CC "a",Portl   18:30.42  124
217 Whitaker, Rachelle        94 Purdue Area Trac      18:33.00  125
218 Swift, Kelly              94 Purdue Area Trac      18:38.57  126
219 Stautner, Danielle        93 Lake Cities "e"       18:41.17  127
220 Kepten, Omer              94 Oregon CC "a",Lake    18:43.11  128
221 Richardson, Mollie        93 Pleasanton Heat A     18:44.18  129
222 Sando, Cassie             94 Walatowa              18:46.79  130
223 Powell, Cassidy           94 3d-B                  18:47.94
224 Toya, Joylyn              93 Walatowa              18:53.57  131
225 Brown, Jordyn             94 Federal Way "a"       18:54.94  132
226 Lerner, Sarah             94 Unattached,Chapel H   18:55.94
227 Adams, Leah               94 Run Free IA,Solon,    18:56.15  133
228 Reed, Page                93 Kansas Flyers         18:59.70
229 Lally, Sara               94 Unattached            19:03.78
230 Smidt, Meghan             94 32 Colorado Sun       19:06.36  134
231 Danke, Elizabeth          94 Buffalo Chips A       19:08.27  135
232 Ng, Kristine              94 Crimson Knights,Edi   19:09.23
233 Belone, Tanya             94 Wingate Bears         19:09.44
234 Jallings, Katelyn         94 Bozeman Track Club    19:11.70  136
235 Cole, Jade                94 Bozeman Track Club    19:12.44  137
236 Vampola, Tiffanie         94 29-Breeze,Bellevue,   19:12.96
237 Campbell, Emily           93 SW Unattached         19:15.80
238 Warrick, Avery            94 Missouri Elite A      19:16.68  138
239 Lopez, Joslynn            93 32 Colorado Sun       19:18.48  139
240 Riggs, Mary               93 Peak A                19:19.80
241 Graham, Kaitlyn           93 Miami Valley          19:19.96  140
242 Baca, Genea               94 Walatowa              19:22.72  141
243 Ernst, Megan              94 Indiana All Star B    19:25.87
244 Lewis, Sydney             93 Miami Valley,Spring   19:29.13  142
245 Dernlan, Damaris          94 Missouri Elite A      19:29.37  143
246 Ashcraft, Lexi            93 Jenks America A       19:35.14  144
247 Miller, Hannah            94 Peachtree Ci,Newnan   19:50.63
248 Ramos, Lucero             93 Harriers Club         19:51.38
249 Romero, Loveinia          93 Walatowa              19:51.49  145
250 Soap, Mahalia             93 Jenks America A       19:51.74  146
251 Oladukur, Felicia         93 Continental T-Be      20:07.12
252 Wilkins, Olivia           94 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   20:07.56
253 Forrester, Danielle       94 32 Colorado Sun       20:09.15  147
254 Null, Missy               93 Peak A                20:13.25
255 Seonia, D'Yanna           93 Walatowa              20:25.91  148
256 Loretto, Jasmine          94 Walatowa              20:26.42  149
257 Bliss, Kathy              94 Jenks America A       20:37.26  150
258 Benedict, Sarah           93 Tony Williams A       20:48.12  151
259 Hardin, Lyndsay           94 Missouri Elite A      20:54.40  152
260 Lariccia, Jessica         94 Peak A                23:21.16
261 Larriccia, Jennifer       94 Peak A                23:21.21
262 Osbourne, Mary Kathryn    93 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   23:22.08
263 Null, Courtney            94 Peak A                23:31.38
264 Grubb, Amanda             93 Peak A                26:43.84

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Team A,Santa A    49    1    3    7   18   20   22   62  109
      Total Time:  1:17:21.81
         Average:    15:28.37
   2 So Cal RoadRunners "a",Hi    96    4   16   21   26   29   53   77
      Total Time:  1:19:00.74
         Average:    15:48.15
   3 San Diego SoCal RoadRunne   109    9   17   24   25   34   54   79  105
      Total Time:  1:19:19.55
         Average:    15:51.91
   4 Buffalo Chips A             138    8   12   13   42   63   68   90  135
      Total Time:  1:19:51.38
         Average:    15:58.28
   5 Whitefish Bay Track Club    224   30   37   45   52   60  102  108  111
      Total Time:  1:21:38.63
         Average:    16:19.73
   6 Elgin Sharks                259   19   48   56   66   70   97
      Total Time:  1:22:30.55
         Average:    16:30.11
   7 Central Oregon Running Kl   261    5   40   65   75   76   81  113  114
      Total Time:  1:22:21.12
         Average:    16:28.23
   8 Tony Williams A             262   10   46   64   69   73  151
      Total Time:  1:22:30.26
         Average:    16:30.06
   9 Granite State Flash         285    6   47   61   85   86   96  100  101
      Total Time:  1:22:47.39
         Average:    16:33.48
  10 Bozeman Track Club          304   15   35   51   84  119  136  137
      Total Time:  1:23:40.60
         Average:    16:44.12
  11 Federal Way Track Club  "   310   32   41   49   71  117  132
      Total Time:  1:23:53.45
         Average:    16:46.69
  12 Oregon Cross Country "a",   321   23   33   57   93  115  124  128
      Total Time:  1:23:51.06
         Average:    16:46.22
  13 Pleasanton Heat A           330   11   14   87   89  129
      Total Time:  1:24:20.93
         Average:    16:52.19
  14 Cornhusker Flyers,Bellevu   351   36   43   59  106  107
      Total Time:  1:24:43.57
         Average:    16:56.72
  15 Indiana All-Star            363    2   72   78   99  112  120
      Total Time:  1:24:28.62
         Average:    16:53.73
  16 Run Free XC,Kalona, IA      382   44   58   82   88  110  133
      Total Time:  1:25:07.31
         Average:    17:01.47
  17 Lake Cities Track Club "e   389   50   67   80   94   98  123  127
      Total Time:  1:24:55.33
         Average:    16:59.07
  18 Purdue Area Track Club      432   31   55   95  125  126
      Total Time:  1:27:04.72
         Average:    17:24.95
  19 Missouri Elite Track Club   451   27   91   92  103  138  143  152
      Total Time:  1:27:17.60
         Average:    17:27.52
  20 Jenks America A             507   28   39  144  146  150
      Total Time:  1:32:15.36
         Average:    18:27.08
  21 Miami Valley Track Club,T   515   38   74  121  140  142
      Total Time:  1:30:17.85
         Average:    18:03.57
  22 Colorado Sun Track Club     559   83  104  116  122  134  139  147
      Total Time:  1:30:26.21
         Average:    18:05.25
  23 Walatowa                    665  118  130  131  141  145  148  149
      Total Time:  1:35:10.15
         Average:    19:02.03


Youth Boys - 4 km                         Updated 12/23/2007
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verzbicas, Lukas          93 Unattached Illinois   13:16.04
  2 Curtis, Cody              94 N. Idaho T&F,Coeus    13:30.21
  3 Schienbein, Tate          94 Fast Feat             13:30.66    1
  4 Brewer, Chris             93 Unattached            13:30.74
  5 Cushing-Murray, Nathania  93 Equalizers Team A     13:40.17    2
  6 Everett, Daniel           93 Missouri Elite A      13:42.41    3
  7 Harris, Erik              93 Unattached Snake      13:44.79
  8 Ghoury, Mueen             93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   13:45.05    4
  9 Choate, Morgan            93 Canyon Track Club     13:46.42
 10 Enriquez, Christopher     93 15 33 Equal "a",San   13:47.92    5
 11 Gisel, Scott              94 15  44  Sdrr  A,Oce   13:51.86
 12 Xie, Benjamin             93 Buffalo Chips A       13:52.48    6
 13 Collopy, Jack             94 02 Granite State      13:52.77    7
 14 Alexander, Dylan          93 15 33 Equal "a",San   13:53.63    8
 15 Hubert, Collin            93 Unattached            13:53.89
 16 Cisneros, Albert          93 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    13:54.59    9
 17 Sandvold, Russell         93 YMCA Roadrunners      13:54.65
 18 Baker, Brian              93 15  44  Sdrr  A,Oce   13:54.98
 19 Johnson, Adam             93 Tulsa Spikes          13:56.15
 20 Knight, Kyle              94 Unattached Indiana    13:56.17
 21 Prospect, Danny           93 Wilton Running Club   13:56.49
 22 Everett, David            93 Missouri Elite A      13:57.26   10
 23 Graham, Thomas            94 Unattached,Cary, NC   13:57.75
 24 Yazzie, Monte             94 Navajo Elite          13:57.86
 25 Baldwin, Nathan           93 San Luis Distanc      13:57.88
 26 Madalena, Troy            93 Walatowa              13:58.09   11
 27 Fox, Matthew              93 Washington Twp        14:04.10
 28 Overway, Kyle             93 Fast Feat             14:04.59   12
 29 Elefson, Aaron            93 Issaquah Glid "a      14:06.27   13
 30 Shelton, Haven            94 34 Team Provo A,Ple   14:08.98   14
 31 Davis, Calvin             94 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    14:09.01   15
 32 McCabe, Michael           94 Unattached            14:09.90
 33 Ross, Paul                93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   14:10.71   16
 34 St.Pierre, Joseph         93 02 Granite State      14:12.31   17
 35 Newcomb, Kieran           93 Awesome Power         14:13.39
 36 Falotico, Henry           93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   14:13.42   18
 37 Fields, Daniel            93 05 SouthWindsorS      14:13.58
 38 Morrison, Mackenzie       94 34 Team Provo A,Ple   14:14.13   19
 39 Cathcart, Ryan            93 Nashua Pal            14:14.45
 40 Torke, Harsha             93 Naperville Track      14:14.69   20
 41 Henry, Marcus             93 Oregon CC "a",Portl   14:16.26   21
 42 Sorensen, Tyler           94 Pleasanton Heat A     14:16.78   22
 43 Gutierrez, Luis           93 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    14:17.50   23
 44 Penn, Christian           93 15 33 Equal "a",San   14:17.84   24
 45 Smock, Conner             94 Ced Rap IA,Lisbon,    14:18.04
 46 Littooy, Brad             93 15  44  Sdrr  A,San   14:18.49
 47 Wright, Brian             93 Unattached            14:19.01
 48 Ehmann, Peter             94 Lakeland "a",Mendha   14:19.58
 49 Naasz, Connor             93 15 33 Wildcats,Miss   14:19.59
 50 Pasquale, Santiago        94 42 Sky City Rid       14:20.85
 51 Keirns, Bryant            93 Unattached            14:21.55
 52 Sajdak, David             93 Southwest Suburb      14:21.89   25
 53 Winn, Stephen             94 02 Granite State      14:22.80   26
 54 Donnelly, Caleb           93 02 NE Unattached      14:23.19
 55 Redd, Jordan              93 Miami Valley          14:23.81   27
 56 Riebe, Conner             93 Team Idaho            14:24.17
 57 Dietler-Bennion, James    93 Buffalo Chips A       14:24.40   28
 58 Domonoske, Colin          93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   14:25.59   29
 59 Saiz, Kaleb               93 Unattached            14:26.19
 60 Crist, Jason              93 Franklin Township     14:27.87
 61 Schwarz, Yannick          93 WI Association U      14:27.99
 62 Koerwitz, Frederick       93 Unattached,Concord,   14:28.53
 63 Wartenberg, William       93 Blue Ribbon           14:29.14
 64 miller, austin            93 Lake Cities "f"       14:29.64   30
 65 Richards, Austin          93 Una Inland NW,Kenne   14:29.82
 66 Joyner, Matt              93 Region 6 Unattached   14:30.55
 67 Saxton, Benjamin          93 Unattached            14:31.81
 68 Tout, Andrew              93 Naperville Track      14:32.01   31
 69 Garcia, Conner            93 15 33 Equal "a",San   14:32.26   32
 70 Spera, Brandon            93 02 Granite State      14:32.32   33
 71 Cruz, Maurice             93 42 Albuquerque        14:32.65   34
 72 Waters, Gregory           94 Roseville Express     14:33.67
 73 Paeschke, Eric            93 Madison Westside      14:34.37
 74 Gallo, Alexander          93 Sentinel Striders     14:36.22
 75 Leep, Harrison            94 Southern Oregon,Jac   14:36.35   35
 76 Vinnenberg, Jonathan      94 02 Granite State      14:39.69   36
 77 Dileva, Jon               93 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    14:40.60   37
 78 Clevenger, Michael        93 Staley Striders       14:41.55
 79 Jenkins, Joshua           94 Unattached            14:41.65
 80 McHan, Mike               93 Team Idaho            14:41.85
 81 Oneal, Austin             93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   14:42.13   38
 82 Mariscal, Juan            93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   14:42.30   39
 83 Shaw, Matt                94 Franklin Township     14:43.61
 84 Keukenkamp, Jeroen        93 Buffalo Chips A       14:45.08   40
 85 McDowell, Cole            94 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    14:46.26   41
 86 Razo, Thomas              94 Southwest Suburb      14:46.66   42
 87 Maughan, Robert           93 Decker "a",Fayettev   14:48.12
 88 Wilson, James             93 Team Idaho            14:48.15
 89 Baker, Jackson            94 Oregon CC "a",Portl   14:48.23   43
 90 Hutchins, Eric            93 02 Granite State      14:48.69   44
 91 Baxter, Evan              94 Buffalo Chips A       14:48.73   45
 92 Puraci, Sebastian         93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   14:48.85   46
 93 Madalena, Jesse           93 Walatowa              14:49.28   47
 94 Hague, Patrick            93 Georgia Unattach,Ma   14:49.33
 95 Whitten, Nicholas         93 Fast Feat             14:49.58   48
 96 Panasur, Joshua           93 Bozeman Track Club    14:49.68
 97 Welch, Christoher         94 Unatt IA,Albia, IA    14:50.26
 98 Overbay, Collin           94 Spokane Mercury,Spo   14:50.71
 99 Lanning, Michael          93 Speed Demons          14:51.06
100 Sykes, Alex               93 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   14:51.31   49
101 Yard, Blake               93 Edge,South Lyon, MI   14:51.36
102 Parker, Quinn             93 02 Granite State      14:51.72   50
103 Johnson, Daniel           93 Unattached            14:52.20
104 Marshall, Andrew          94 SC Unattached,Fort    14:52.64
105 Armstrong, Anthony        93 Una Inland NW,Kenne   14:53.25
106 Case, Kevin               93 15 33 Equal "a",San   14:53.30   51
107 Ruppenthal, Riley         93 Buffalo Chips A       14:53.93   52
108 Robinson, Michael         93 02 Granite State      14:54.81   53
109 Rice, Matthew             93 Unattached            14:55.02
110 MacPhail, Matthew         94 SC Unattached,Spart   14:55.21
111 Mandl, Maximo             93 Federal Way "a"       14:55.37
112 Anderson, Marshall        93 29-Racers,Papillion   14:55.40
113 Anderson, P.J.            93 29-Racers,Papillion   14:55.80
114 Baerga, Rory              94 15 33 Equal "a",San   14:55.88   54
115 Paddeck, Nathan           93 Buffalo Chips A       14:56.78   55
116 Allen, Scott              94 Spokane Mercury,Lib   14:56.98
117 Troxel, Tyler             93 Pleasanton Heat A     14:57.75   56
118 Ronketty, Thomas          93 Nashua Pal            14:59.96
119 Rouleau, Cameron          93 02 Granite State      15:00.45   57
120 Trapp, Timothy A  JR      93 WI Association U      15:01.06
121 Holstrom, Andy            93 Oregon CC "a",Sherw   15:01.84   58
122 Geiger, Devereux          94 02 Granite State      15:01.92   59
123 Seibert, Neil             93 Southern Oregon,Med   15:03.18   60
124 Chavez, Jordan            94 SW Unattached         15:03.89
125 Taylor, Nicholas          94 Zoom Track Club       15:05.22
126 Garcia, Andrew            94 Pops Track Club       15:05.51
127 Avenatti, Matthew         93 Staley Striders       15:05.60
128 Hamada, Jacob             93 Castro Valley Tr      15:06.20
129 Rahn, Kevin               93 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    15:06.46   61
130 Smith, Logan              93 Jenks America A       15:06.58
131 Oldendorf, Joe            93 Southwest Suburb      15:07.98   62
132 Nag, Nikhil               93 Los Gatos             15:08.10
133 Hines, Tyre               93 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    15:08.23   63
134 Leslie, Devin             93 Fast Feat             15:08.74   64
135 Ewart, Daniel             94 02 Granite State      15:09.65   65
136 Duffy, Sean               93 Lake Cities "f"       15:11.03   66
137 Gachupin, Fox             94 Walatowa              15:11.38   67
138 Toledo, Kyle              94 42 Albuquerque        15:13.66   68
139 White, Elliott            94 Southwest Suburb      15:13.84   69
140 Smith, Isaac              93 Fast Feat             15:14.05   70
141 Lafond, Dylan             93 02 Granite State      15:14.53   71
142 Symmes, Keegan            94 Issaquah Glid "a      15:15.09   72
143 Hill, Silas               93 CC Pacers,Chapel Hi   15:16.51
144 Johns, Beau               94 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    15:17.45   73
145 Rog, Connor               94 05 FairfieldCty-      15:17.64
146 Pevril, Daniel            93 Unattached            15:17.66
147 Haertel, Joshua           93 34 Team Provo A,San   15:17.79   74
148 Blackburn, Joseph         94 34 Team Provo A,Ore   15:19.23   75
149 Byrum, Andrew             93 Striders,Raleigh, N   15:19.49
150 Brown, Nathaniel          94 Oregon CC "a",Portl   15:19.74   76
151 Goodwin, Parker           94 34 Team Provo A,Ple   15:19.84   77
152 Powell, Jake              94 Unattached Snake      15:20.19
153 Lynn, Joel                93 Naperville Track      15:21.82   78
154 Gaikwad, Hirsh            93 Naperville Track      15:21.85   79
155 Macon, Riley              94 Unattached            15:22.25
156 Dewey, Kevin              93 15 33 Equal "a",San   15:23.36   80
157 Smith, Chandler           93 Jenks America A       15:23.57
158 Brown, Chase              93 Lake Cities "f"       15:24.24   81
159 Barry, Christopher        94 Lakeland "a",Mendha   15:25.04
160 England, Ryan             94 Oregon CC "a",Hills   15:25.07   82
161 Lopez, Manuel             94 El Paso Team Bliss    15:25.50
162 Schaaf, Isaac             93 Southern Oregon,Ash   15:25.96   83
163 Clark, Ryan               93 ST Unattached         15:27.51
164 Ochstein, Schaffer        94 SW Unattached         15:28.40
165 Toya, Evan                93 Walatowa              15:28.50   84
166 Veglahn, Eric             94 Crazy Buffaloes       15:28.82   85
167 Waneka, Troy              93 32 Colorado Sun       15:30.13
168 Peck, Alexander           94 02 Granite State      15:30.14   86
169 Ferguson, Joshua          93 Naperville Track      15:30.82   87
170 Erbert, Collin            93 28-Sw Topeka RC       15:31.74
171 Normo, Nate               94 Oregon CC "a",Sherw   15:32.47   88
172 Heidenriech, Noah         94 Rain City Flyers      15:32.63
173 Franta, Brandon           94 Crazy Buffaloes       15:33.07   89
174 Brady, Ryan               94 02 Granite State      15:34.19   90
175 Smith, Robert             93 Buffalo Chips A       15:35.01   91
176 Martin, Andrice           93 Franklin Township     15:36.21
177 Pentecost, Dustyn         93 Unattached Kentu,Br   15:36.48
178 Townsend, Brandon         94 Miami Valley,Spring   15:36.65   92
179 Quesnell, Michael         93 WI Association U      15:36.95
180 Orf, Jeff                 93 22-Sl Blazers A       15:37.07   93
181 Pfaff, Jordan             93 Oregon CC "a",Hills   15:37.44   94
182 Taylor, Christian         94 Unattached            15:37.63
183 Wells, Kenneth            94 Smokey Myrick Ru      15:38.41
184 Nugent, Connor            93 Syr. Chargers,Bingh   15:38.65
185 Clark, Brandon            94 Issaquah Glid "a      15:38.79   95
186 Gorman, Gerald            94 Lakeland "a",Mendha   15:39.18
187 Pienta, Robert            94 02 Granite State      15:40.01   96
188 Garrett, Stephen          93 Southwest Suburb      15:40.05   97
189 Kinney, Ryan              94 Pleasanton Heat A     15:40.18   98
190 Schmidt, Jack             93 Unattached            15:41.01
191 Tom, Cody                 94 Wingate Bears         15:41.15
192 Jones, John               93 29-Lycc,Lincoln, NE   15:41.32
193 Carson, Brandon           94 Unattached MI,Water   15:41.44
194 Rogers, Mark              93 Lake Cities "f"       15:42.31   99
195 Hitchcock, Sawyer         93 Unattached Indiana    15:42.38
196 Wingerter, James          94 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   15:42.90
197 DeBow, Isaac              93 Southern Oregon,Med   15:43.39  100
198 Wilkins, Spencer          93 Missouri Elite A      15:44.39  101
199 Jurgensen, Stephen        93 42 Albuquerque        15:45.14  102
200 Geiger, Andreas           94 02 Granite State      15:46.33  103
201 McDonough, Brian          93 Rosemont Running,Ne   15:46.65
202 Shenkle, daniel           93 05 SouthWindsorS      15:48.91
203 Shelton, Andrew Kent      93 34 Team Provo A,Ple   15:51.42  104
204 McHugh, Zachary           93 Miami Valley          15:51.64  105
205 Minor, Dylan              94 Southern Oregon,Ash   15:52.32  106
206 Fowler, Quentin           93 Jenks America A       15:53.28
207 Rubbelke, Nathan          93 22-Sl Blazers A       15:54.11  107
208 Waters, Alexander         93 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   15:54.86
209 Martore, Anthony          93 Castro Valley Tr      15:55.33
210 Hartzler, Henry           94 Crazy Buffaloes       15:55.68  108
211 Jackson, Caleb            93 Tulsa Spikes          15:56.80
212 Ramsey, Ben               94 Heavenly Track Club   15:56.87
213 Gaskamp, Ryan             93 Brenham"A"            15:56.95
214 Pitts, Avery              94 Woodstock Tr,Woodst   15:57.36
215 Stonehouse, Raleigh       93 Speed Demons          15:58.02
216 McCrory, Colin            93 05 BullettHillSt      15:58.20
217 Franck, Preston           94 Bozeman Track Club    15:58.34
218 Stewart, Michael          93 Issaquah Glid "a      15:58.74  109
219 Powell, Jack              93 Unattached            15:59.43
220 Keence, Sheldon           94 22-Cyclones TC        15:59.85
221 Edwell, Nathan            93 New Mexico Zia        16:00.44
222 Blackburn, Samuel         93 34 Team Provo A,Leh   16:00.63  110
223 Argiros, James            93 Pleasanton Heat A     16:02.34  111
224 Stone, Derrick            94 Missouri Elite A      16:03.37  112
225 Duban, Nathaniel          93 Lake Cities "f"       16:04.33  113
226 Criser, Nick              93 Unattached            16:05.82
227 Kaelin, Brennym           93 NW Flyers             16:07.11
228 Willfong, Cody            93 Speed Demons          16:07.86
229 Baumann, Nicco            93 Pleasanton Heat A     16:09.83  114
230 Matthews, Drew            94 Issaquah Glid "a      16:09.99  115
231 Braun, Aaron              94 Topeka Thunderbolts   16:13.95
232 Davis, Josh               93 Naperville Track      16:14.22  116
233 Trombley, Zack            93 Speed Demons          16:15.00
234 Vierus, John              93 Brenham"A"            16:17.62
235 Arneson, Evan             93 Decker "a",Fayettev   16:18.24
236 Thompson, Nick            93 Miami Valley          16:20.16  117
237 Schauwecker, Brett        93 Unattached            16:23.74
238 Pecos, Brandon            93 Walatowa              16:25.33  118
239 Christmas, Matthew        94 Spart. Panthers,Roe   16:27.66
240 Burmeister, Nathan        94 Lake Cities "f"       16:29.34  119
241 Keating, Erik             93 Oregon CC "a",Astor   16:31.80  120
242 Bierman, Ben              94 WI Association U      16:32.39
243 Toya, Rodney              94 Walatowa              16:33.45  121
244 Gavin, Nicholas           93 Southwest Suburb      16:38.42  122
245 Seposs, Stephen           93 Southwest Suburb      16:42.23  123
246 Hartman, Robert           93 Buffalo Chips A       16:43.25  124
247 Garcia, Gage              94 Unattached            16:43.43
248 Green, Brandon S.         93 SC Unattached,Chest   16:44.03
249 Jones, Sterling           93 Kingdom Fitness       16:45.55
250 Reed, Nathaniel           94 Miami Valley,Yellow   16:46.43  125
251 Maisel, Alex              94 Unattached            16:48.45
252 Amrhein, Gabe             93 Miami Valley,Yellow   16:50.65  126
253 Gawlick, Michael          94 Unattached            16:50.98
254 Stumphf, Dustin           94 22-Sl Blazers A       16:51.71  127
255 Perry, Levi               94 Missouri Elite A      16:52.77  128
256 Matheny, Charles          94 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   16:53.70
257 Cornelius, Chris          93 Unattached            16:55.22
258 Thomas, Austin            93 Unattached            16:55.92
259 Leon, Alex                94 Lake Cities "f"       16:57.75  129
260 Sanderson, Drake          94 Lake Cities "f"       17:04.40  130
261 Araya, Alex               93 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   17:07.66
262 Clark, Matthew            93 Gulf Unattached       17:09.80
263 Green, Kyle               94 Miami Valley,Enon,    17:17.54  131
264 Freeland, Joey            94 Ced Rap IA,Central    17:21.50
265 Asbury, Tanner            94 28-Sw Topeka RC       17:26.10
266 McCormick, Calway         94 Crazy Buffaloes       17:29.75  132
267 Beaumont, Mark            93 Southwest Suburb      17:30.29  133
268 Gamboa, Matthew           94 Fast Feat             17:32.57  134
269 McCormick, Jack           94 Crazy Buffaloes       17:32.66  135
270 Pruessner, Josiah         94 Unattached            17:36.74
271 Marino, Dominic           93 42 Albuquerque        17:37.18  136
272 Evans, Matthew            93 Bozeman Track Club    17:38.19
273 Becker, Madden            93 Unattached            17:58.57
274 Romero, Raphael           94 Team Idaho            18:01.57
275 Wernecke, Connor          94 Crazy Buffaloes       18:06.00  137
276 Zuckerman, Aaron          93 22-Sl Blazers A       18:07.70  138
277 Garcia, Garrett           93 Unattached            18:17.70
278 Lockwood, Ben             93 22-Sl Blazers A       18:19.12  139
279 Mundell, Christian        94 Southern Oregon,Cen   18:36.20  140
280 Ward, Samuel              94 Tulsa Spikes          18:38.27
281 Christensen, Cody         94 28-Sw Topeka RC       18:40.52
282 Workman, Alex             93 Tulsa Spikes          18:45.28
283 Furmanchik, Andrew        94 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   18:49.03
284 Maisel, Harrison          94 Unattached            18:54.04
285 Levesque, Zachary         94 Unattached            19:00.65
286 Murphy, Casey             94 28-Sw Topeka RC       19:28.86
287 McLaughlin, William       94 42 Albuquerque        21:18.17  141

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Team A            71    2    5    8   24   32   51   54   80
      Total Time:  1:10:11.82
         Average:    14:02.37
   2 So Cal RoadRunners "a",Hi   105    4   16   18   29   38   39   46   49
      Total Time:  1:11:16.90
         Average:    14:15.38
   3 Granite StateFlash z        119    7   17   26   33   36   44   53   71
      Total Time:  1:11:39.89
         Average:    14:19.98
   4 West Coast Gazelles A,Ran   125    9   15   23   37   41   61   63   73
      Total Time:  1:11:47.96
         Average:    14:21.60
   5 Buffalo Chips A             171    6   28   40   45   52   55   91  124
      Total Time:  1:12:44.62
         Average:    14:32.93
   6 Fast Feat                   195    1   12   48   64   70  134
      Total Time:  1:12:47.62
         Average:    14:33.53
   7 Team Provo - A,Pleasant G   259   14   19   74   75   77  104  110
      Total Time:  1:14:19.97
         Average:    14:52.00
   8 Oregon Cross Country "a",   280   21   43   58   76   82   88   94  120
      Total Time:  1:14:51.14
         Average:    14:58.23
   9 Naperville Track            295   20   31   78   79   87  116
      Total Time:  1:15:01.19
         Average:    15:00.24
  10 Southwest Suburban Cheeta   295   25   42   62   69   97  122  123  133
      Total Time:  1:15:10.42
         Average:    15:02.09
  11 Granite State Flash q       317   50   57   59   65   86   90   96  103
      Total Time:  1:15:33.88
         Average:    15:06.78
  12 Walatowa                    327   11   47   67   84  118  121
      Total Time:  1:15:52.58
         Average:    15:10.52
  13 Missouri Elite Track Club   354    3   10  101  112  128
      Total Time:  1:16:20.20
         Average:    15:16.04
  14 Southern Oregon Sizzlers    384   35   60   83  100  106  140
      Total Time:  1:16:41.20
         Average:    15:20.24
  15 Lake Cities Track Club "f   389   30   66   81   99  113  119  129  130
      Total Time:  1:16:51.55
         Average:    15:22.31
  16 Pleasanton Heat A           401   22   56   98  111  114
      Total Time:  1:17:06.88
         Average:    15:25.38
  17 Issaquah Gliders "a"        404   13   72   95  109  115
      Total Time:  1:17:08.88
         Average:    15:25.78
  18 Miami Valley Track Club     466   27   92  105  117  125  126  131
      Total Time:  1:18:58.69
         Average:    15:47.74
  19 Albuquerque Athletics Tra   481   34   68  102  136  141
      Total Time:  1:24:26.80
         Average:    16:53.36
  20 Crazy Buffaloes             549   85   89  108  132  135  137
      Total Time:  1:21:59.98
         Average:    16:24.00
  21 St. Louis Blazers TC A      604   93  107  127  138  139
      Total Time:  1:24:49.71
         Average:    16:57.95
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx