Join/Renew Now


Finish Line logo

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Midget Division

12/8/07 - Rim Rock Farm - Lawrence, KS

Midget Girls - 3 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige               96 Oregon CC "a",Portl   10:58.57    1
  2 Mello, Nicole             95 Columbia Track Club   11:15.04
  3 Olson, Chandler           95 Cascade Stri "a"      11:18.35
  4 Seay, Sabrina             95 15  44  Sdrr  A,San   11:20.43    2
  5 Southern, Alosha          95 Wilton Running Club   11:21.25
  6 Rice, Eliza               95 Rain City Flyers      11:24.72    3
  7 Williams, Alicia          95 15 33 Corona Pan,Co   11:28.54
  8 Aiuto, Kyla               95 Pleasanton Heat A     11:29.27    4
  9 Abrahamson, Emma          96 15  44  Sdrr  A,Car   11:30.15    5
 10 Wolfe, Brooke             95 Elgin Sharks          11:30.47    6
 11 Evenson, Avery            95 Unattached MI,Howel   11:30.57
 12 Adams, Jacquie            95 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:32.61    7
 13 Adams, Katherine          95 Elgin Sharks          11:34.35    8
 14 Garritson, Shelby         96 15  44  Sdrr  A,Val   11:34.49    9
 15 Topham, Rebekah           96 29-Flyers,Griswold,   11:34.54
 16 Donegan, Anne             95 Buffalo Chips A       11:34.67
 17 Cushing-Murray, Jessica   96 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:37.77   10
 18 Mensen, Andrea            95 Equalizers Team A     11:37.86   11
 19 Neale, Amy-Eloise         95 Snohomish Track       11:37.92
 20 Tarantino, Julia          95 Green Streakers,Sum   11:40.29
 21 Holan, Haley              95 WI Association U      11:41.56
 22 Stemper, Cori             95 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:42.71   12
 23 Hansen, Carly             95 Team Idaho            11:42.74
 24 Rodriguez, Samantha       95 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:44.38   13
 25 Asper, Leanne             95 N. Idaho T&F,Coeur    11:45.17
 26 Valenzuela, Alyssa        95 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   11:47.23
 27 LeDesma, Andie            95 15  44  Sdrr  A,Chu   11:49.22   14
 28 Meyers, Marion            95 15  44  Sdrr  A,San   11:49.45   15
 29 Lopez, Rachel             95 32 Colorado Sun       11:49.54   16
 30 Abrahamson, Ellie         95 15  44  Sdrr  A,Car   11:50.50   17
 31 Musard, Sarah             95 Sentinel Striders     11:51.65   18
 32 Holland, Rebecca          96 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:52.77   19
 33 Marino, Caitlin           95 Sentinel Striders     11:53.27   20
 34 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 Ruff Cutts            11:54.41
 35 Miller, Anna              95 Distance Demons       11:54.92
 36 Klas, Allison             95 Buffalo Chips A       11:56.06
 37 Gerard, Taylor            96 Unattached            11:57.58
 38 Staples, Samantha         96 Elgin Sharks          11:59.23   21
 39 Harbison, Kaelyn          95 15  44  Sdrr  A,San   11:59.45   22
 40 Hawkinson, Vivian         96 Oregon CC "a",Salem   11:59.67   23
 41 Evans, Katherine          95 15 33 Equal "a",San   12:01.61   24
 42 Werking, Laura            95 WI Association U      12:04.22
 43 Bosler, Rebekah           95 15  44  Sdrr  A,Car   12:05.50   25
 44 Harper, Summer            95 34 SoJourners A,Ore   12:06.85   26
 45 Zarate, Yajaira           96 15 33 Royal T,Lynwo   12:09.03
 46 Sorensen, Nicolette       95 Pleasanton Heat A     12:09.35   27
 47 Hartley, Sophie           96 Pleasanton Heat A     12:10.07   28
 48 Tinkey, Grace             95 Georgia Unattach,Ma   12:10.15
 49 Betoney, Chelena          95 Navajo Elite          12:10.89
 50 Banker, Faith             95 NW Flyers "a"         12:12.62
 51 Matthews, Natalie         95 34 SoJourners A,Sal   12:13.07   29
 52 Bourne, Kristen           95 Unattached            12:13.63
 53 Nieto, Elizabeth          96 Elgin Sharks          12:13.87   30
 54 Loughran, Brianna         96 Tcm Rez Runners       12:14.67   31
 55 LeDesma, Catie            95 15  44 Sdrr B,Chula   12:14.81   32
 56 Ethridge, Kharyn          96 SO Cal Roadrunners    12:14.84
 57 McKee, Kelsey             95 Jenks America A       12:15.64
 58 Gilchrist, Paige          95 Bozeman Track Club    12:16.17
 59 Rapaic, Olja              96 Waltham TC            12:17.42   33
 60 Allen, Kate               96 05 FairfieldCty-      12:17.57
 61 Hadtstein, Tara           95 Mt Pleasant,Isle of   12:17.96
 62 Thorne, Rachel            95 Alpharetta Y,Alphar   12:18.02
 63 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 Waltham TC            12:19.05   34
 64 Choquette, Nicole         95 Illini Heat           12:19.37
 65 Bohl, Lindsey             95 3D Running            12:20.92
 66 McGahie, Kaitlin          95 02 Central Mass       12:21.19
 67 Conway, Elizabeth         95 Granite State Flash   12:21.30   35
 68 Paquette, Gabby           95 15 33 Equal "a",San   12:21.75   36
 69 Blackburn, Angela         96 34 SoJourners A,Ore   12:23.44   37
 70 Pearson, Danitza          95 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    12:23.91
 71 Frazier, Talia            96 Waltham TC            12:24.59   38
 72 Carr, Christine           96 Federal Way "a"       12:25.19
 73 Bosler, Rachel            95 15  44 Sdrr B,Carls   12:26.71   39
 74 Pouquette, Michelle       95 Los Gatos             12:27.35
 75 Carrasco, Sara            95 15  44 Sdrr B,Ocean   12:28.22   40
 76 Brown, Sydney             96 Lake Cities "c"       12:28.86   41
 77 Aurit, Danielle           95 Unattached Illinois   12:29.64
 78 Jenkins, Ricole           96 Striders,Knightdale   12:30.22
 79 Sullivan, Brianna         96 02 NE Unattached      12:30.53
 80 Whitley, Hallie           96 15  44 Sdrr B,Ocean   12:30.58   42
 81 McGinnis, Terra           95 Federal Way "a"       12:31.08
 82 Powell, Sara              96 Unattached Snake      12:31.46
 83 Waukazoo, Sage            96 Cuba Area Runners     12:32.32
 84 Katzman, Jackie           95 42 Albuquerque        12:33.36
 85 Andrews, Chloe            95 Sentinel Striders     12:34.86   43
 86 Womack, Alexa             95 Walton Youth Tra,Ma   12:36.65
 87 Wagh, Daya                95 Unattached MI,Water   12:36.97
 88 Hamilton, Lauren          95 Bruins TC             12:37.73
 89 Friedman, Selena          95 Santa Cruz Track      12:38.12
 90 Ball, Megan               95 Miami Valley,Fairbo   12:38.70
 91 Schattle, Elizabeth       96 Lake Cities "c"       12:40.76   44
 92 Uriell, Alana             96 15  44 Sdrr B,Ramon   12:41.16   45
 93 Vasquez, Julia            95 Pleasanton Heat A     12:41.27   46
 94 Puquirre, Jessica         96 Elgin Sharks          12:42.59   47
 95 Phillips, Kellie          95 29-Flyers,Papillion   12:43.11
 96 Brams, Cate               95 Waltham TC            12:43.70   48
 97 Smith, Elizabeth          95 Granite State Flash   12:43.81   49
 98 Phillips, Bridget         95 Missouri Elite A      12:44.21   50
 99 Nichols, Ashley           95 Unattached MI,Monro   12:44.30
100 Huse, Autumn              95 Franklin Township     12:45.57   51
101 Go, Leanne                96 Waltham TC            12:46.16   52
102 Oropeza, Vanesa           95 Kansas City Cougars   12:47.00   53
103 Kaplan, Sophie            95 Waltham TC            12:48.82   54
104 Maffett, Sarah            96 Oregon CC "a",Grant   12:49.36   55
105 Cunningham, Lauren        95 WI Association U      12:49.50
106 Woods, Alexis             96 Smokey Myrick Ru      12:49.55
107 Ong, Melinda              96 Roseville Express A   12:49.83
108 Mibbs, Skye               95 Central IL            12:50.25
109 Trillo, Diana             95 32 Landsharks R       12:50.70
110 Holstrom, Annika          96 Oregon CC "a",Sherw   12:51.28   56
111 Ainsworth, Lexi           96 Roseville Express A   12:51.56
112 Maeda, Saaya              95 Liberty AC            12:51.84
113 Chandler, Kyandra         96 32 Colorado Sun       12:52.01   57
114 LeDesma, Bailie           95 15  44 Sdrr B,Chula   12:52.57   58
115 Bunao, Anya               95 Summerville Stor,Su   12:53.34   59
116 Glidden, Shannon          96 Granite State Flash   12:54.04   60
117 Laguieux, Sydney          95 Granite State Flash   12:54.44   61
118 Lunder, Lauren            95 Unattached MI,Brigh   12:54.56
119 Yoakum, Grace             95 Unattached,Wake For   12:55.15
120 Branch, Hailey            95 Northside Re,Atlant   12:55.16
121 Adkins, Katlyn            95 Flyers,Fayetteville   12:55.37
122 Bland, Nana               95 34 SoJourners A,Ric   12:55.76   62
123 Mosman, Natalie           95 Emerald Valley,Euge   12:56.04
124 Walsh, Shannon            95 Oregon CC "a",Eugen   12:56.06   63
125 Agustin, Amihan           96 Unattached            12:57.69
126 Chaffey, Isabella         96 Cascade Stri "a"      12:59.12
127 Littleford, Alana         95 42 Rrrrams            12:59.17
128 Brown, Regina             95 West Penn,Pittsburg   12:59.78
129 Hutchinson, Bobbie        95 15  44 Sdrr B,Ocean   13:00.28   64
130 Aguilar, Sydne            96 San Luis Distanc      13:00.86
131 Rose, TK                  95 Buffalo Chips A       13:01.10
132 Valpey, Jillian           95 Waltham TC            13:01.27   65
133 Yoakum, Rebecca           95 Unattached,Wake For   13:01.44
134 Daly, Allison             95 Roseville Express A   13:01.51
135 Tristant, Dominique       95 Roseville Express A   13:01.74
136 Milne, Lee                95 Needham TC            13:01.97
137 Olsen, Sabrina            96 05 LitchfieldTC       13:02.28
138 Onsae, Ashley             96 Tcm Rez Runners       13:03.66   66
139 McMullen, Haley           95 Granite State Flash   13:03.96   67
140 O'Neill, Kelly            95 Sentinel Striders     13:04.01   68
141 Dunlap, Jennifer          96 NW Flyers "a"         13:05.63
142 Lucero, Eliyah            95 Isleta                13:06.00
143 Ponyah, Kelli             96 Tcm Rez Runners       13:06.52   69
144 Arce, Katie               95 Miami Valley,Findla   13:06.70
145 FitzPatrick, Delaney      95 Thunderbird Trac      13:07.79
146 Magnuson, Cambria         95 32 Colorado Sun       13:08.29   70
147 Blackburn, April          95 34 SoJourners A       13:09.53   71
148 Bayliss, Allison          96 Unattached            13:09.94
149 Wells, Desiree            95 Smokey Myrick Ru      13:09.96
150 Oropeza, Frankie          96 Kansas City Cougars   13:10.17   72
151 Schattle, Kathryn         95 Lake Cities "c"       13:10.56   73
152 Kearns, Rory              96 Oregon CC "a",Portl   13:10.74   74
153 Landreth, Samantha        96 Oregon CC "a",Happy   13:11.64   75
154 Drozdoff, Alexandria      96 Reno Tahoe Athle      13:14.06
155 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Missouri Elite A      13:15.17   76
156 Chavez, Guadalupe         95 McFarland A           13:15.53
157 Diaz, Marbella            96 McFarland A           13:15.66
158 Zatawski, Helena          95 Pacer Track Club,Up   13:15.77
159 Thunder, Caitlin          95 Smokey Myrick Ru      13:16.35
160 Pukszta, Mikaela          95 Missouri Elite A      13:16.63   77
161 Rodriguez, Brianna        96 Lake Cities "c"       13:16.99   78
162 Sweeter, Jessica          96 Granite State Flash   13:17.18   79
163 Gaillet, Elizabeth        95 Unattached            13:17.29
164 Colclazier, Connor        95 Jenks America A       13:20.48
165 Nail, Mackenzie           95 Peachtree Ci,Fayett   13:20.60
166 Burns, Ellie              95 Washington Twp        13:22.04
167 Sahl, Kendall             95 Rain City Flyers      13:23.04   80
168 Aten, Kelsey              95 Granite State Flash   13:24.30   81
169 Cisneros, Valeri          96 Mustangs Track        13:24.98
170 Halamicek, Valeska        95 Missouri Elite A      13:25.91   82
171 Gross, Shelbi             95 29-Racers,Gretna, N   13:26.07
172 Ferrin, Mara              96 34 SoJourners A,Mil   13:27.10   83
173 Miller, Katrina           95 Quicksilver,Mays La   13:27.77
174 McCarthy, Shona           96 Pleasanton Heat A     13:29.86   84
175 Barnes, Joy               95 Rain City Flyers      13:30.15   85
176 Moro, Katie               96 Pleasanton Heat A     13:30.80   86
177 McCann, Alexis            96 Franklin Township     13:31.47   87
178 Hettinger, Quincey        96 15  44 Sdrr B,Vista   13:31.89   88
179 Jones, Karianne           95 Wingate Bears         13:32.34
180 Nelson, Molly             95 Mustangs Track        13:33.69
181 Engelsman, Rachel         96 Unattached            13:34.07
182 Millett, Ciarra           96 Flyers,Fayetteville   13:34.20
183 Chavez, Rynelle           95 Unattached            13:34.94
184 Engles, Elise             95 Personal Best         13:35.42
185 Robichaux, Mallory        96 Unattached            13:37.32
186 Chouinard, Jennifer       95 Granite State Flash   13:37.77   89
187 Bohn, Kara                96 Elite Track Club      13:37.87
188 Carlson, Jayce            95 Unattached Montana    13:37.95
189 Connolly, Kerry           96 Sentinel Striders     13:39.23   90
190 Pino, Lexys               96 Isleta                13:39.34
191 Garcia, Arianne           95 Acoma Running Club    13:39.36
192 Sternhagen, Ashley        95 WI Association U      13:40.48
193 Branch, Hunter            95 Northside Re,Atlant   13:41.05
194 Wills, Mackenzie          95 Andover Track Club    13:41.40
195 Alexander, Heavenly       96 Continental T-Be      13:43.69
196 Dee, Francesca            96 NJ Unattached,Howel   13:44.18
197 Bland, Jasma              95 Kansas City Cougars   13:48.99   91
198 Jurries, Elizabeth        95 Missouri Elite A      13:49.77   92
199 Fink, Caroline            96 WI Association U      13:50.38
200 Martinez, Crystal         96 Harriers Club         13:51.12
201 Enos, Hailey              95 Franklin Township     13:51.33   93
202 Krahlng, Samantha         96 Issaquah Glid "a      13:51.51
203 Omlin, Kaley              95 Rain City Flyers      13:51.95   94
204 Liedke, Morgan            95 29-Flyers,Papillion   13:52.45
205 Halter, Lauren            96 Summerville Stor,Su   13:52.50   95
206 Hopson, Hannah            95 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   13:52.67
207 Maffett, McKenzie         96 Oregon CC "a",Grant   13:52.88   96
208 Bourgeois, Renee          95 Summerville Stor,Su   13:56.22   97
209 Collimore, Ashley         95 NJ Unattached,Jacks   13:57.24
210 Reinkemeyer, Joni         95 Columbia Track Club   13:58.45
211 Mattson, Stephanie        96 Sentinel Striders     14:00.29   98
212 Foust, Madi               95 Westside IA,Clive,    14:02.17
213 Boyer, Courtney           96 Illini Heat           14:03.22
214 Carson, Paytton           95 Canyon Track Club     14:04.36
215 Stratton, Rachel          95 34 SoJourners A,Ore   14:04.99   99
216 Stratton, Jordyn          95 34 SoJourners A       14:05.27  100
217 Mayberry, Delaney         95 Higland Lakes B       14:05.95  101
218 Yazzie, Mateja            96 Tcm Rez Runners       14:06.19  102
219 Himmel, Natalie           95 Elgin Sharks          14:07.86  103
220 Henry, Alyse              96 Running Star,Villa    14:11.34
221 Holland, Ladeja           96 Kansas City Cougars   14:12.19  104
222 Seifert, Lyndsey          95 Bozeman Track Club    14:12.56
223 Crainich, Samantha        95 Hoover                14:13.47
224 Zambrana, Jazmin          96 Peachtree Ci,Peacht   14:14.68
225 Denwood, Kayla            96 Lake Cities "c"       14:17.39  105
226 Thompson, Tudith          96 Continental T-Be      14:17.90
227 Ward, Quinlan             96 Tulsa Spikes          14:18.90
228 Alvarado, Brigid          95 Crimson Knights,Lin   14:18.98
229 Miller, Emily             95 Tri County Exp,Roye   14:20.76
230 Smidt, Aby                96 32 Colorado Sun       14:21.78  106
231 Randle, Elizabeth         95 Sentinel Striders     14:25.97  107
232 Sears, Rachel             95 Franklin Township     14:26.50  108
233 Torbet, Casey             96 32 Colorado Sun       14:27.76  109
234 Johnson, Tess             96 Highland Lakes        14:28.83
235 DeCristofaro, Amber       96 Sentinel Striders     14:30.30  110
236 Davis, Angela             95 Unatt IA,Altoona, I   14:33.11
237 Flemings, Sierra          96 Harriers Club         14:33.87
238 Marley, Meredith          95 Purdue Area Trac      14:35.22
239 Cook, Hunter              95 Unattached            14:35.46
240 Hawley, Kristen Ruth      95 Summerville Stor,Su   14:35.53  111
241 Garrison, Grace           95 Central IL            14:35.82
242 Cochran, Amanda           95 Unattached            14:35.85
243 Soap, Tirzah              95 Jenks America A       14:43.24
244 Grubbs, Phoebe            96 Unattached            14:48.46
245 Ringenberg, Claire        95 Missouri Elite A      14:54.44  112
246 LaBombard, Marley         96 Summerville Stor,Su   14:57.11  113
247 Kendall, Kaitlyn          96 Franklin Township     15:00.95  114
248 Lanford, Brenna           96 Harriers Club,Camer   15:01.95
249 Mauldin, Claudia          96 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   15:04.95
250 Cicitta, Nisa             95 Hunterdon Hawks,Gle   15:06.22
251 Raasch, Margret           95 Unattached            15:14.24
252 Bradbury, Shannon         95 Unattached            15:17.44
253 Hester, Jordan            95 Unattached            15:26.43
254 Terry, Corynne            95 Lake Cities "c"       15:30.14  115
255 Jewett, Samantha          95 Rain City Flyers      15:35.82  116
256 Fetchen, Courtney         95 Summerville Stor,Su   15:36.13  117
257 Duncan, Adria             96 Lake Country          15:39.05
258 Long, Hannah              95 Higland Lakes B       15:39.11  118
259 Weber, Julia              96 Higland Lakes B       15:40.81  119
260 Morgan, Taylar            96 Unattached            15:52.80
261 Love, Mercedes            95 Missouri Elite A      16:00.66  120
262 McCannon, Haley           96 Higland Lakes B       16:04.39  121
263 Wilson, Alison            95 Peachtree Ci,Peacht   16:09.10
264 Bland, Jalisa             96 Kansas City Cougars   16:17.68  122
265 Holmes, Mary              96 Tcm Rez Runners       16:26.40  123
266 Baker, Alexis             95 Unattached            16:27.73
267 Wiese, Anna               96 Topeka Thunderbolts   16:31.75
268 Mitchell, Rachel          96 Summerville Stor,Su   16:34.72  124
269 Greenwell, Leah           96 Higland Lakes B       16:36.30  125
270 Long, Lacie               95 Higland Lakes B       16:37.32  126
271 Dibona, Elizabeth         96 Region 6 Unattached   16:50.17
272 Barnes, Allison           96 Lakeland "a",Succas   16:51.97
273 Miller, Brexi             95 Continental T-Be      16:52.25
274 Lupo, Grace               95 Columbia Track Club   17:26.82
275 Gasper, Kaitlyn           96 Columbia Track Club   17:28.37
276 Long, Lyndsie             95 Higland Lakes B       18:01.75  127
277 Acuna, Stephanie          95 Elgin Sharks          18:08.02  128
278 Kirby, Katy               95 Higland Lakes B       19:16.56  129

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 San Diego SoCal RoadRunne    45    2    5    9   14   15   17   22   25
      Total Time:    58:03.74
         Average:    11:36.75
   2 Equalizers Team A,Santa A    53    7   10   11   12   13   19   24   36
      Total Time:    58:15.33
         Average:    11:39.07
   3 Elgin Sharks                112    6    8   21   30   47  103  128
      Total Time:  1:00:00.51
         Average:    12:00.11
   4 Pleasanton Heat A           189    4   27   28   46   84   86
      Total Time:  1:01:59.82
         Average:    12:23.97
   5 San Diego SoCal RoadRunne   198   32   39   40   42   45   58   64   88
      Total Time:  1:02:21.48
         Average:    12:28.30
   6 Oregon Cross Country "a",   198    1   23   55   56   63   74   75   96
      Total Time:  1:01:34.94
         Average:    12:18.99
   7 Waltham TC                  205   33   34   38   48   52   54   65
      Total Time:  1:02:30.92
         Average:    12:30.19
   8 SoJourners Running Club -   225   26   29   37   62   71   83   99  100
      Total Time:  1:02:48.65
         Average:    12:33.73
   9 Sentinel Striders           239   18   20   43   68   90   98  107  110
      Total Time:  1:03:03.02
         Average:    12:36.61
  10 Granite State Flash         272   35   49   60   61   67   79   81   89
      Total Time:  1:03:57.55
         Average:    12:47.51
  11 Lake Cities Track Club "c   341   41   44   73   78  105  115
      Total Time:  1:05:54.56
         Average:    13:10.92
  12 Colorado Sun Track Club     358   16   57   70  106  109
      Total Time:  1:06:39.38
         Average:    13:19.88
  13 Missouri Elite Track Club   377   50   76   77   82   92  112  120
      Total Time:  1:06:31.69
         Average:    13:18.34
  14 Rain City Flyers            378    3   80   85   94  116
      Total Time:  1:07:45.68
         Average:    13:33.14
  15 Tcm Rez Runners             391   31   66   69  102  123
      Total Time:  1:08:57.44
         Average:    13:47.49
  16 Kansas City Cougars         442   53   72   91  104  122
      Total Time:  1:10:16.03
         Average:    14:03.21
  17 Franklin Township           453   51   87   93  108  114
      Total Time:  1:09:35.82
         Average:    13:55.17
  18 Summerville Storm,Summerv   475   59   95   97  111  113  117  124
      Total Time:  1:10:14.70
         Average:    14:02.94
  19 Highland Lakes Track Club   584  101  118  119  121  125  126  127  129
      Total Time:  1:18:06.56
         Average:    15:37.32


Midget Boys - 3 km              Updated 12/24/07
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerr, Colin               95 Niag. Unattached,Ma   10:27.46
  2 Goldstone, David          95 Federal Way "a"       10:28.41
  3 Silva, Ryan               95 Pops Track Club       10:42.52    1
  4 Lindberg, Maxwell         95 15 33 Equal "a",San   10:45.42    2
  5 Garcia, Erik              95 McFarland A           10:48.46    3
  6 Avilla, Jr., Bradford     95 Roseville Express A   10:48.96    4
  7 Hendrix, Logan            96 Lake Cities "d"       10:48.98    5
  8 Sargent, Brynn            95 Roseville Express A   10:51.32    6
  9 Lesansee, Ryan            95 Unattached            10:51.83
 10 Kauppila, Noah            96 Missouri Elite A      10:52.19
 11 Acord, Aaron              95 15 44 Unattached,Ca   10:52.40
 12 Pearce, Jack              95 Rain City Flyers      10:52.59
 13 Speir, Sidney             95 Unattached            10:57.30
 14 Riordan, Ruben            95 Federal Way "a"       10:59.96
 15 Smith, Kirk               95 Missouri Elite A      11:00.66
 16 Hendrix, Luke             96 Lake Cities "d"       11:01.34    7
 17 Bieraugel, Nicolas        95 15  44  Sdrr  A,Vis   11:01.45
 18 Pang, Mark                95 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   11:01.91    8
 19 Hensley, Wally            95 Pops Track Club       11:02.86    9
 20 Wells, Zachery            95 Fleet Feet,Midland,   11:03.35
 21 Babcock, Luke             95 Lynx Elite            11:04.11
 22 Hellebuyck, Jordan        95 Pops Track Club       11:04.37   10
 23 Ornstein, Daniel          95 01-Scarborough T      11:05.07
 24 Goltra, Aidan             95 Pleasanton Heat A     11:05.23   11
 25 Alva, Zeph                95 15 33 Wildcats,San    11:05.98
 26 Roberts, Christian        95 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:06.22   12
 27 Grant, Jacob              96 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:07.30   13
 28 Prather, Mick             95 29-Flyers,Papillion   11:08.06
 29 Poteracke, Kevin          95 Santa Rosa Express    11:08.17
 30 Beiriger, Joshua          95 Columbus Running      11:10.04
 31 Fall, Isaac               95 Una Inland NW,Spoka   11:10.73
 32 Babbidge, Jacob           95 Lake Cities "d"       11:11.24   14
 33 Egelhoff, Jake            95 Distance Demons       11:14.88
 34 Streich, Shane            96 Waseca Area RC        11:16.34
 35 Reynolds, John            95 Zoom Track Club       11:17.04   15
 36 Johnson, Scott            95 Granite State Flash   11:17.65   16
 37 Dalton, David             96 Fast Feat             11:18.05
 38 Saarel, Ben               95 34 Team Provo A,Slc   11:18.46   17
 39 Petersen, Nolan           95 Pleasanton Heat A     11:18.65   18
 40 Tom, Shamen               95 42 Albuquerque        11:18.91
 41 Powers, Winslow           95 Cape Ann Crusaders    11:19.06
 42 Crawley, Trevor           95 Sentinel Striders a   11:19.48   19
 43 Quigley, Corey            95 Pops Track Club       11:20.30   20
 44 Satkowski, Matthew        95 05 BullettHillSt      11:20.31
 45 Sealand, Joshua           95 Oregon CC "a",Portl   11:21.21   21
 46 Crowell, Aric             95 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   11:22.22   22
 47 Costello, Nicholas        95 SJ Rising Stars,Cla   11:23.09
 48 Cardenas, Anamacio        95 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   11:24.00   23
 49 Church, Richard           95 Sentinel Striders a   11:24.39   24
 50 Stoll, Zachary            95 Roseville Express A   11:25.07   25
 51 Payne, Sam                95 Zoom Track Club       11:25.41   26
 52 Todea, Naataanii          96 Navajo Elite          11:26.11
 53 Rogers, Colin             96 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:26.64   27
 54 Will, Maximillian         95 Zoom Track Club       11:27.23   28
 55 Moulin, Wout              95 01-Scarborough T      11:27.75
 56 Cogswell, Coleman         95 29-Unatt,McCool Jct   11:28.15
 57 Colaco, Ryan              96 Pleasanton Heat A     11:28.99   29
 58 Schmalfeldt, Andrew       95 Franklin Township     11:29.41   30
 59 Leblow, James             95 34 Team Provo A,Pro   11:29.50   31
 60 Fulkerson, Thomas         95 Unattached Indiana    11:29.54
 61 Lopez, Robert             95 15 33 Corona Pan,Co   11:29.68
 62 Jeffress, Zane            96 32 Ric Rojas Ru       11:30.34
 63 Lewis, Kyle               96 32 Colorado Hig       11:30.61
 64 Abdi, Sadam               91 Lakers Track Club     11:30.78
 65 Shuck, Evan               95 Franklin Township     11:31.81   32
 66 Mcrae, Drew               95 Lake Cities "d"       11:31.83   33
 67 Slater, Stephen           95 Jenks America A       11:32.05
 68 Aylward, Sean             95 Pleasanton Heat A     11:32.34   34
 69 Fortier, Max              96 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    11:32.62   35
 70 Conway, Alex              95 Sentinel Striders a   11:32.96   36
 71 Yee, Jackson              95 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:33.77   37
 72 Tracy, Searle             95 Navajo Elite          11:34.10
 73 Wells, Kyle               96 Spokane Mercury,Lib   11:36.60
 74 Thompson, Kyle            96 Una Oregon,Portland   11:36.88
 75 Scarborough, Turner       95 15 33 Wcg A           11:38.71   38
 76 Beck, Wolfgang            95 Rain City Flyers      11:39.50
 77 Williams, Austin          96 Central IL            11:41.09
 78 McCaw, Clyde              95 N. Idaho T&F,Coeur    11:41.23
 79 Diedrick, Christopher     95 Distance Demons       11:41.31
 80 Mendoza, Gerardo          95 McFarland A           11:41.79   39
 81 Mayhew, William           96 Zoom Track Club       11:41.84   40
 82 Staub, Chris              95 Jenks America A       11:42.01
 83 Stone, Robert             95 NJ Unattached,Short   11:42.29
 84 Zankich, Zeke             96 Pops Track Club       11:42.38   41
 85 Verdin, William           95 San Luis Distanc      11:43.10
 86 Camplin, Brady            95 Granite State Flash   11:43.58   42
 87 O'Day, Connor             95 05 FairfieldCty-      11:43.90
 88 Bowlin, James             95 Central Oregon,Bend   11:44.35
 89 Roberts, Nathaniel        96 Oregon CC "a",Salem   11:44.78   43
 90 Murphy, Clayton           95 Unattached Ohio       11:45.21
 91 Wickersham, Bryce         96 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   11:45.37   44
 92 Cuch, Augustus            95 Acoma Running Club    11:45.56
 93 Esposito, Austin          95 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    11:46.65   45
 94 Ayon, Abran               96 McFarland A           11:46.92   46
 95 McCarthy, Connor          95 Pleasanton Heat A     11:47.31   47
 96 Hamill, Ryan              95 Peachtree Ci,Tyrone   11:48.13
 97 Rigby, Ben                96 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:48.29   48
 98 Kirwan, James             96 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   11:49.18
 99 Weston, Vance             96 34 Team Provo A,Lak   11:49.26   49
100 O'Hara, Tomas             96 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:50.19   50
101 Talarico, Mark            95 Elgin Sharks          11:50.40
102 Di Cesare, Jonathan       96 03 AD Unattached,Co   11:50.64
103 Maffett, Jeffrey          96 Oregon CC "a",Grant   11:51.04   51
104 Godsell, Nick             96 Illini Heat           11:51.60
105 Heinrichs, Donald         96 Franklin Township     11:51.81   52
106 Vickroy, Carson           96 Lake Cities "d"       11:52.20   53
107 Garita, Lorenzo           95 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   11:52.44   54
108 Longenbach, Sam           95 02 NE Unattached      11:52.51
109 Durman, Cameron           96 34 Team Provo A,Sou   11:52.56   55
110 McIntire, Kevin           95 Granite State Flash   11:52.92   56
111 LaChance, Max             96 Nitehawks SC          11:53.40
112 Oregon, Jovani            95 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   11:53.59   57
113 Adams, Raymond            95 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:54.29   58
114 Winship, Tristam          95 Granite State Flash   11:54.91   59
115 Parke, Jack               95 Unattached Alaska     11:55.52
116 Martin, Tristyn           96 Buffalo Chips         11:56.60
117 Pozmanter, Matthew        96 59 Infant Jesus,Eas   11:57.33
118 Matthews, Daniel          95 Zoom Track Club       11:57.69   60
119 Dunson, Samuel            96 CC Pacers,Chapel Hi   11:59.05
120 Anderson, KeVon           95 15 33 LA Jets,Los A   11:59.51
121 Rossi, Brian              96 Southwest Suburb      12:00.55   61
122 Salvador, Christopher     95 Acoma Running Club    12:00.74
123 Zarrin, David             95 Los Gatos             12:01.44
124 Velena, Harvey            95 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    12:02.33   62
125 Lesniak, Dillon           95 WI Association U      12:02.66
126 Dumont, Cameron           95 Granite State Flash   12:03.24   63
127 O'Malley, Kyle            96 Franklin Township     12:03.40   64
128 Hanford, William          96 Los Gatos             12:03.79
129 Martinez, Connor          95 Striders,Clayton, N   12:03.99
130 Werderman, Andy           95 15 33 Wildcats,Lagu   12:04.18
131 Menard, Jack              96 Whitefish Bay Tr      12:04.29   65
132 Walker, Aaron             95 Los Gatos             12:04.89
133 Turnwald, David           95 Indiana All-Star      12:06.95
134 Durel, Alexander          95 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   12:07.14   66
135 Butko, Chris              95 NJ Unattached,Summi   12:08.80
136 Lindstrom, James          96 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   12:09.20   67
137 Truax, Sam                96 Oregon CC "a",Portl   12:09.39   68
138 Fairbanks, Hayden         96 ST Unattached         12:09.41
139 Lopez, Christian          96 McFarland A           12:10.70   69
140 Middleton, Austin         95 N. Idaho T&F,Coeur    12:10.87
141 Perry, Ben                96 Missouri Elite A      12:11.97
142 Powless, Neilson          96 Roseville Express A   12:12.16   70
143 Geisler, Peyton           96 Franklin Township     12:12.55   71
144 Beal, Samual              95 South Dayton Fly      12:12.69
145 Camilleri, Thomas         96 Whitefish Bay Tr      12:13.28   72
146 Johnson, Dustyn           95 Unattached Kentucky   12:13.66
147 Larger, Adam              95 Miami Valley          12:13.97
148 Hoey, Quinton             95 05 LitchfieldTC       12:14.12
149 Beaudette, Gregory        95 Sentinel Striders a   12:14.46   73
150 Ramzi, Nicholas           95 Sentinel Striders a   12:14.84   74
151 Sussman, Mark             95 Oregon CC "b",Portl   12:15.08   75
152 Lynch, Patrick            96 Granite State Flash   12:15.63   76
153 Butts, Jordan             95 Staley Striders       12:16.88   77
154 Shroulote, Bryant         95 42 Haak'u Puebl       12:17.17
155 Chicoine, Julian          95 Pleasanton Heat A     12:18.86   78
156 Cortez, Colton            95 Ced Rap IA,Cedar Ra   12:19.68
157 Demke, Josh               96 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    12:20.56   79
158 Vargas, Efrain            96 15 33 Irvine Cou,Hu   12:21.04
159 Trepte, Alec              95 Oregon CC "a",Sherw   12:21.43   80
160 Fuller, Duncan            96 Oregon CC "a",Grant   12:21.52   81
161 Pavel, Garrison           95 Peachtree Ci,Fayett   12:22.28
162 Crizer, Hunter            95 Whitefish Bay Tr      12:22.70   82
163 Sepulveda, Ramiro         96 McFarland A           12:23.12   83
164 Waltz, Jared              95 Unattached MI,Monro   12:24.85
165 Tjahjadi, Christian       96 WI Association U      12:26.58
166 Worl, Riley               95 Unattached Indiana    12:27.55
167 Doherty, Patrick          95 Oregon CC "a",Beave   12:28.09   84
168 Costin, Chase             96 Washington Twp        12:28.50
169 Nunez, Juan               96 McFarland A           12:31.33   85
170 Gibbs, Brandon            95 Staley Striders       12:32.10   86
171 Shuffield, Colton         95 Harriers "a"          12:32.61   87
172 Humble, Matthew           96 Harriers "a"          12:32.72   88
173 Froebe, Kenny             96 Unattached            12:33.11
174 Avenatti, Wyatt           96 Staley Striders       12:34.49   89
175 Davis, Carson             95 Summerville Stor,Su   12:35.62
176 VanSeyoe, Chris           95 WI Association U      12:37.13
177 Bergamo, Steven           96 Quicksilver,Vinelan   12:38.21
178 Courtney, Kyle            96 Sentinel Striders a   12:38.55   90
179 Blackburn, Trevor         95 34 Team Provo A,Leh   12:39.70   91
180 Keukenkamp, Jasper        95 Roseville Express A   12:40.03   92
181 Wiersholm, Hans           96 Whitefish Bay Tr      12:40.15   93
182 Keilbarth, Mark           95 Tulsa Spikes          12:40.71
183 Skinner, Dale             95 Buffalo Chips         12:41.81
184 Lawson, Samuel            95 Oregon CC "a",Newbe   12:43.51   94
185 Lowe-Anker, Isaac         95 Bozeman Track Club    12:43.92
186 Houser, Zachary           96 Alpharetta Y,Alphar   12:43.95
187 Edwards, Terrell          95 Champions,Durham, N   12:45.17
188 Mayes, Mitchell           96 Jenks America A       12:47.15
189 Braam, Grant              96 CC Pacers,Chapel Hi   12:48.53
190 Kearns, Gabe              96 Oregon CC "b",Portl   12:49.01   95
191 Teague, Sam               96 Oregon CC "b",Beave   12:49.99   96
192 Katona, Austin            95 Unattached MI,Water   12:51.20
193 Szubryt, Austin           95 Southwest Suburb      12:51.34   97
194 Potts, Eldon              96 Staley Striders       12:51.42   98
195 Vargas, Daniel            96 15 33 Irvine Cou,Hu   12:51.71
196 Mangus, Michael           96 Miami Valley          12:53.82
197 Nelson, Dylan             96 Mustangs Track        12:54.14
198 Brown, Brandon            96 Granite State Flash   12:54.66   99
199 Schaefer, Jake            96 Team Idaho            12:56.51
200 Terveer, Tyler            95 Whitefish Bay Tr      12:58.37  100
201 Weinert, Jeffrey          95 NJ Unattached,Gallo   13:00.84
202 Chadwick, Mathew          95 Sentinel Striders a   13:00.99  101
203 Crawley, Coleman          96 Jenks America A       13:01.64
204 Autrey, Kevin             95 Elite Track Club      13:02.81
205 Porter, Ridge             95 Unattached            13:03.08
206 Martinez, Aaron           95 ST Unattached         13:04.48
207 Koch, Robert              95 Unattached            13:05.32
208 Krikawa, Connor           95 05 SouthWindsorS      13:05.50
209 Young, Bryson             95 Staley Striders       13:05.81  102
210 Orozco, Kevin             96 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    13:05.97  103
211 Sibley, Sean              95 Southwest Suburb      13:06.00  104
212 Gutierrez, Evan           95 Southwest Suburb      13:06.02  105
213 Fojtik, Christopher       96 Southwest Suburb      13:06.58  106
214 Rubin, Ari-El             95 Los Gatos             13:06.87
215 Davalos, Gabriel          95 Southwest Suburb      13:07.12  107
216 Wilmot Francis, Dominic   95 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    13:07.43  108
217 Cobler, Billy             95 34 Team Provo A,Hol   13:08.65  109
218 Gaillet, Robert           96 Unattached            13:12.47
219 McKnight, Mason           95 Lake Cities "d"       13:15.40  110
220 Garcia, Hiram             96 ST Unattached         13:15.76
221 Gwidt, Paul               96 Whitefish Bay Tr      13:16.44  111
222 Powell, Isaiah            95 Unattached            13:18.98
223 Melgares, Chris           95 28-Man XC Club        13:20.25
224 Pahl, Jackson             96 Oregon CC "b",Portl   13:23.72  112
225 Templeton, Tyler          96 Spokane Mercury,Spo   13:24.72
226 Matheny, Richard          96 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   13:25.56
227 Carter, David             96 ST Unattached         13:26.41
228 Matzke, Tyler             96 Zoom Track Club       13:26.83  113
229 Allen, Eric               96 Spokane Mercury,Lib   13:26.87
230 McCollum, Kelson          95 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   13:30.06
231 Moran, Jade               95 Smokey Myrick Ru      13:30.85
232 Carson, Hunter            96 Canyon Track Club     13:31.00
233 MC Kinney, Samuel         95 Harriers "a"          13:35.92  114
234 Pruessner, Nate           95 Unattached            13:36.26
235 Wilkinson, Jacob          96 Pops Track Club       13:36.41  115
236 Lopez, Anthony            95 Harriers "a"          13:41.13  116
237 Wells, Ryan               95 Spokane Mercury,Lib   13:42.58
238 Sutter, Paul              96 29-Lycc,Lincoln, NE   13:45.06  117
239 Crider, Leithen           96 Whitefish Bay Tr      13:45.63  118
240 Badman, Colby             96 Staley Striders       13:47.85  119
241 Ising, Noah               95 Unattached Ohio       13:47.96
242 Weems, Collin             95 Unattached            13:53.78
243 Little Whiteman, Pete     95 Smokey Myrick Ru      13:55.68
244 Lawrence, Austin          95 Unattached Montana    13:59.20
245 Young, Shawn              95 Staley Striders       13:59.67  120
246 Bremner, Joseph           95 Unattached Montana    14:00.59
247 Broomfield, James         96 Whitefish Bay Tr      14:02.10  121
248 Stanley, Nathan           96 29-Lycc,Lincoln, NE   14:12.65  122
249 Hall, John Trace          96 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   14:26.34
250 Raash, Charlie            95 Unattached            14:29.69
251 Felton, Zach              96 29-Lycc,Lincoln, NE   14:32.81  123
252 Tokarski, Quinten         95 Oregon CC "b",Salem   14:32.95  124
253 Miller, Michael           96 Oregon CC "b",Newbe   14:34.46  125
254 Lynch, Ryan               96 Granite State Flash   14:41.82  126
255 Morin, Wyatt              95 Roseville Express A   14:44.08  127
256 Sobieralski, Blake        96 Franklin Township     14:49.11  128
257 Vandergriend, Seth        96 29-Lycc,Lincoln, NE   14:51.47  129
258 Brown, Cedrick            96 Harriers "a"          15:02.90  130
259 Day, Matt                 95 Missouri Elite A      15:04.24
260 Thompson, Connor          95 Harriers "a"          15:06.91  131
261 Walker, Cole              95 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   15:10.74
262 McMickens, Andrew         96 Unattached            15:11.56
263 Ulm III, Jerry            95 Unattached Ohio       15:25.25
264 Stark, Tanner             96 Kingdom A             15:28.55
265 Heard, Gage               95 Unattached            15:30.82
266 Pruessner, Zach           96 Unattached            15:48.48
267 Sheber, Dilyn             96 Pops Track Club       15:54.28  132
268 Stanley, Nicholas         96 29-Lycc,Lincoln, NE   15:54.73  133
269 Griffin, JeQuan           96 Nashville Illusions   16:22.66
270 Kenney, William           95 Crimson KnightsA,Is   16:58.20
271 Horton, Harold            95 Unattached            18:17.54
272 Wells, Gaylen             96 Smokey Myrick Ru      19:17.23

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pops Track Club              81    1    9   10   20   41  115  132
      Total Time:    55:52.43
         Average:    11:10.49
   2 Equalizers Team A,Santa A    91    2   12   13   27   37   48   50   58
      Total Time:    55:59.35
         Average:    11:11.87
   3 Lake Cities Track Club "d   112    5    7   14   33   53  110
      Total Time:    56:25.59
         Average:    11:17.12
   4 Pleasanton Heat A           139   11   18   29   34   47   78
      Total Time:    57:12.52
         Average:    11:26.51
   5 So Cal RoadRunners "a",Hi   151    8   22   23   44   54   57   66   67
      Total Time:    57:25.94
         Average:    11:29.19
   6 Zoom Track Club             169   15   26   28   40   60  113
      Total Time:    57:49.21
         Average:    11:33.85
   7 Roseville Express A         197    4    6   25   70   92  127
      Total Time:    57:57.54
         Average:    11:35.51
   8 Sentinel Striders a         226   19   24   36   73   74   90  101
      Total Time:    58:46.13
         Average:    11:45.23
   9 Granite State Flash         236   16   42   56   59   63   76   99  126
      Total Time:    58:52.30
         Average:    11:46.46
  10 McFarland A                 240    3   39   46   69   83   85
      Total Time:    58:50.99
         Average:    11:46.20
  11 Team Provo - A,Slc, UT      243   17   31   49   55   91  109
      Total Time:    59:09.48
         Average:    11:49.90
  12 Franklin Township           249   30   32   52   64   71  128
      Total Time:    59:08.98
         Average:    11:49.80
  13 West Coast Gazelles A,Ran   259   35   38   45   62   79  103  108
      Total Time:    59:20.87
         Average:    11:52.18
  14 Oregon Cross Country "a",   263   21   43   51   68   80   81   84   94
      Total Time:    59:27.85
         Average:    11:53.57
  15 Whitefish Bay Track Club    412   65   72   82   93  100  111  118  121
      Total Time:  1:02:18.79
         Average:    12:27.76
  16 Staley Striders             452   77   86   89   98  102  119  120
      Total Time:  1:03:20.70
         Average:    12:40.14
  17 Southwest Suburban Cheeta   473   61   97  104  105  106  107
      Total Time:  1:04:10.49
         Average:    12:50.10
  18 Oregon Cross Country "b",   502   75   95   96  112  124  125
      Total Time:  1:05:50.75
         Average:    13:10.15
  19 Yoe Town Harriers "a"       535   87   88  114  116  130  131
      Total Time:  1:07:25.28
         Average:    13:29.06
  20 Lincoln Youth Track Club,   624  117  122  123  129  133
      Total Time:  1:13:16.72
         Average:    14:39.35
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx