Join/Renew Now


Finish Line logo

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Intermediate Division

12/8/07 - Rim Rock Farm - Lawrence, KS

Intermediate Girls - 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briasco, Elizabeth        92 Awesome Power         18:34.38
  2 Brandan, Elizabeth        91 Team Idaho            18:46.35
  3 Smith, Kelsey             91 Buffalo Chips A       18:46.89    1
  4 Porter, Shannon           91 Flan Clan             19:11.70
  5 Malone, Maria             91 Buffalo Chips A       19:16.21    2
  6 Cutting, Allison          92 Issaquah Glid "a      19:17.06
  7 Petersen, Lauren          91 Pacific United A      19:19.81    3
  8 Neilson, Macee            92 34 SoJourners A,Mon   19:23.34    4
  9 Budd, Kelli               91 29-Flyers,Omaha, NE   19:25.09
 10 Aragon, Alexa             92 Bozeman Track Club    19:37.96
 11 Lazare, Elizabeth         92 06 NY Starz TC        19:40.05
 12 Mendoza, Nicole           91 Buffalo Chips A       19:43.66    5
 13 Strecker, Kristin         91 Emporia Track Club    19:43.71    6
 14 Crosta, Courtney          92 Buffalo Chips A       19:49.51    7
 15 Steinbrunner, Alison      91 Miami Valley,New Ca   19:51.69
 16 Sincraugh, Ashlee         92 Federal Way "a"       19:52.63    8
 17 Gildehaus, Stevie         91 Spokane Mercury,Spo   19:53.30
 18 Beaudette, Stephanie      92 Sentinel Striders     19:53.62    9
 19 Babb, Michelle            91 Unattached            19:56.70
 20 Telon, Melissa            92 15 33 W C G,Rancho    19:58.68
 21 Gross, Carley             92 Equalizers Team A     20:00.48   10
 22 Stinnett, Veronica        92 Federal Way "a"       20:00.55   11
 23 Zebrowski, Kathryn        91 Unattached            20:01.14
 24 Nichols, Ashley           92 Seattle Running       20:02.46
 25 Gallagher, Clare          91 Unattached            20:05.23
 26 Rudd, Alex                92 Issaquah Glid "a      20:05.73
 27 Cipra, Kalee              91 Federal Way "a"       20:06.51   12
 28 Gray, Haley               91 Green Mountain AA     20:07.52
 29 Pugh, Morgan              91 Buffalo Chips A       20:11.38   13
 30 Johnson, Michelle         91 Pacific United A      20:11.75   14
 31 Fain, Aura Lea            91 Bozeman Track Club    20:13.94
 32 O'Connor, Kaitlyn         92 Buffalo Chips A       20:15.46   15
 33 Stam, Ericka              91 Team Xtreme           20:18.19
 34 Rankin, Holly             92 Pacific United A      20:21.56   16
 35 Syndergaard, Kaitlin      92 34 SoJourners A,Dra   20:23.33   17
 36 Bradshaw, Danzel          91 Buffalo Chips A       20:25.04   18
 37 Rasmussen, Bethany        91 Pacific United A      20:25.99   19
 38 Butters, Katie            91 34 SoJourners A,Wes   20:31.61   20
 39 Moreno, Danielle          92 15 33 Equal "a",San   20:32.38   21
 40 Phillips, Brittany        91 29-Flyers,Omaha, NE   20:32.79
 41 Hills, Emily              92 34 SoJourners A,Wes   20:40.54   22
 42 Choate, Caitlin           91 15 33 Equal "a",San   20:44.04   23
 43 McKenzie, Hannah          91 Federal Way "a"       20:44.41   24
 44 Lozoya, Kristine          92 Buffalo Chips A       20:45.47   25
 45 Rincon, Priscilla         91 15 33 Scrr A          20:50.51   26
 46 Rigby, Allie              92 Equalizers Team A     20:53.96   27
 47 Crisp, Catherine          91 Pacific United A      20:55.02   28
 48 Sharp, Julie              91 Missouri Elite A      20:56.56
 49 Lundin, Austin            92 Oregon CC "a",Hills   20:56.80
 50 Huschka, Breanna          91 Seattle Running       20:56.88
 51 Coleman, Fiona            92 05 SouthWindsorS      20:58.93
 52 St. Laurent, Shanna       92 15  44  Sdrr  A       20:59.71
 53 Ritzel, Mclane            92 Unattached            21:02.29
 54 Sotelo, Reina             92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   21:02.84   29
 55 Hale, Caroline            91 Emporia Track Club    21:04.04   30
 56 Reitz, Nicole             92 Bozeman Track Club    21:05.14
 57 Cobler, Breanna           92 34 Wasatch,Holladay   21:05.51
 58 Slaine, Kelly             92 Unattached            21:06.14
 59 Pecos, Marlinda           92 42 Sky City Rid       21:06.98
 60 Bustamane, Leticia        91 Harriers Club         21:07.33
 61 Brown, Kelly              91 Unattached MI,mir,    21:08.88
 62 Catlett, Cory             92 Decker "a",Fayettev   21:09.84   31
 63 Blackburn, Sarah          91 34 SoJourners A       21:09.87   32
 64 Steele, Alanna            91 Federal Way "a"       21:10.00   33
 65 Graber, Kendra            92 Canyon Track Club     21:11.43
 66 Saarel, Emma              91 34 SoJourners A,Slc   21:13.63   34
 67 Sanchez, Teeni-Yanei      92 15 33 Equal "a",San   21:14.23   35
 68 Chavez, Shaylene          92 New Mexico Zia        21:14.42
 69 Fall, Elizabeth           92 Una Inland NW,Spoka   21:17.22
 70 Piper, Haley              91 Issaquah Glid "a      21:19.54
 71 Bustamante, Guadalupe     91 Harriers Club         21:20.22
 72 Smith, Ellynn             91 Canyon Track Club     21:23.42
 73 Burr, Taylor              92 Lakers Track Club     21:28.74
 74 Gassner, Nicole           91 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   21:29.72   36
 75 Hollinger, Heather        92 Vegas Lightning       21:32.70
 76 Meinertz, Katie           92 Sentinel Striders     21:32.81   37
 77 Gonzales, Michelle        92 15 33 Equal "a",San   21:36.14   38
 78 Brosnan, Kristen          92 Unattached            21:39.56
 79 Riley, Michaela           92 Washington Twp        21:40.59
 80 Martin, Lauren            91 Unattached            21:40.91
 81 Erickson, Larissa 'lacey  92 Unattached            21:41.60
 82 Garcia, Kirsten           92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   21:43.80   39
 83 Sheldon, Amara            92 Purdue Area Trac      21:47.06
 84 Himmel, Claira            92 Elgin Sharks          21:47.90
 85 Kimmis, Blakelee          92 Unattached            21:51.16
 86 Rider, Aimee              91 Decker "a",Fayettev   21:54.68   40
 87 Palms, Danielle           92 Sentinel Striders     21:54.72   41
 88 Menchaca, Claire          92 15 44 SanDiegoSo,Vi   21:54.79
 89 Cardenas, Anakary         92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   21:56.49   42
 90 Rabbetts, Cheldon         92 Unattached            22:04.70
 91 Yuen, Jessica             91 15 33 Equal "a",San   22:05.15   43
 92 Long, Blair               91 Decker "a",St. Paul   22:05.92   44
 93 Tamariz, Gemma            91 32 Heart of Nor       22:06.69
 94 Schubert, Kristen         92 29-Flyers,La Vista,   22:07.50
 95 Wolf, Kaitlyn             92 Unattached            22:08.65
 96 Rasmussen, Micalla        91 Unattached Pna        22:09.26
 97 Whitetree, Tsianina       92 Emporia Track Club    22:09.40   45
 98 Degnan, Molly             91 Unattached            22:10.54
 99 Beal, Chloe               92 Federal Way "a"       22:12.69   46
100 Legrand, Kaya             92 Unattached            22:12.90
101 Correa, Audrey            92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   22:16.03   47
102 Chin, Allison             92 Miami Valley          22:16.64
103 Elhammer, Ylva            91 Unattached MI,Kalam   22:16.93
104 Lally, Grace              91 Unattached            22:18.53
105 Mermejo, Olivia           92 42 Sky City Rid       22:19.31
106 Hurley, Betsy             92 15 33 Equal "a",San   22:19.84   48
107 Keller, Sarah             91 Bozeman Track Club    22:20.30
108 Tennal, Maggie            92 Unattached            22:20.63
109 Floyd, Laura              92 Decker "a",Fayettev   22:23.91   49
110 Heaps, Hillary            91 34 SoJourners A       22:26.50   50
111 Goodbarn, Biz             91 Unattached            22:30.20
112 Law, Hannah               91 Emporia Track Club    22:32.23   51
113 McClowry, Catriona        91 Elgin Sharks          22:38.15
114 Cooper, Sophia            92 Los Gatos             22:42.65
115 Heaton, Sierra            92 Miami Valley          22:42.75
116 Good, Bethany             92 Unattached            22:44.00
117 Chatto, Tashena           91 Unattached            22:50.18
118 Grubbs, Elizabeth         92 Unattached            22:50.23
119 Staab, Elisabeth          91 Unattached Indiana    22:51.71
120 Reed, Anneke              92 Missouri Elite A      22:52.03
121 Schick, Kayla             91 Federal Way "a"       22:52.94   52
122 Randazzo, Johnna          92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   22:59.77   53
123 Christianson, Jena        91 Decker "a",Fayettev   23:04.45   54
124 Capuano, Caroline         91 Sentinel Striders     23:08.25   55
125 Gutierrez, Reyna          91 15 33 Corona Pan,Co   23:09.34
126 Stephenson, Lauren        92 Decker "a",Fort Bra   23:15.03   56
127 Hicks, Sayla              92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   23:17.14   57
128 Kozar, Jennifer           92 Sentinel Striders     23:23.08   58
129 Choquette, Kelsey         92 Illini Heat           23:24.48
130 Zens, Nicole              92 3D Running            23:26.06
131 Bowman, Casey             92 Kingdom A             23:32.43
132 Ferrin, Andrea            91 34 SoJourners A,Mil   23:32.96   59
133 McCarthy, Madison         91 Pleasanton Heat       23:39.96
134 Keen, Natalie             92 Harriers Club         23:56.70
135 Tarumoto, Christina       91 Decker "a",Fayettev   24:03.58   60
136 Grosdidier, Melissa       91 Emporia Track Club    24:08.56   61
137 Walker, Brianna           92 Pva Unattached,Colu   24:29.29
138 Myrick, Taylor            91 Unatt                 24:34.37
139 Heil, Michayla            92 WI Association U      24:59.83
140 Lopez-Owens, Mariana      92 Washington Twp        25:01.74
141 Kozar, Rose               91 Sentinel Striders     25:15.49   62
142 Byers, Larken             92 Unattached            25:30.21
143 Brown, Danielle           92 Sentinel Striders     25:32.47   63
144 Booher, Kayla             91 Westmoreland,Scottd   26:14.72
145 Gibbs, Rebecca            91 Mustangs Track        28:16.90

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Buffalo Chips                28    1    2    5    7   13   15   18   25
      Total Time:  1:37:47.65
         Average:    19:33.53
   2 Pacific United               80    3   14   16   19   28
      Total Time:  1:41:14.13
         Average:    20:14.83
   3 Federal Way Track Club       88    8   11   12   24   33   46   52
      Total Time:  1:41:54.10
         Average:    20:22.82
   4 SoJourners Running Club      95    4   17   20   22   32   34   50   59
      Total Time:  1:42:08.69
         Average:    20:25.74
   5 Equalizers Team             116   10   21   23   27   35   38   43   48
      Total Time:  1:43:25.09
         Average:    20:41.02
   6 So Cal RoadRunners          172   26   29   36   39   42   47   53   57
      Total Time:  1:47:03.36
         Average:    21:24.68
   7 Emporia Track Club          193    6   30   45   51   61
      Total Time:  1:49:37.94
         Average:    21:55.59
   8 Sentinel Striders           200    9   37   41   55   58   62   63
      Total Time:  1:49:52.48
         Average:    21:58.50
   9 Team Decker  Fayettevi      218   31   40   44   49   54   56   60
      Total Time:  1:50:38.80
         Average:    22:07.76


Intermediate Boys - 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Eric         91 Team Idaho            16:26.09
  2 Fay, Dustin               91 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   16:34.41    1
  3 Madera, Jose              91 Equalizers Team A     16:35.48    2
  4 Rosales, Daniel           92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   16:41.43    3
  5 Brower, Christopher       91 34 Wasatch A,Tremon   16:44.08
  6 Hoover, Caleb             92 Unattached            16:46.61
  7 Poore, Aaron              91 Unattached Kentu,Be   16:56.37
  8 Russell, Kenneth          91 Unattached Pna        16:56.76
  9 Nied, Brandon             91 Unattached            16:56.93
 10 Walker, Jeff              91 34 Una,West Jordan,   16:59.30
 11 Wilson, Garrett           91 Kryptonite            16:59.53
 12 Guzman, John              91 Equalizers Team A     17:00.52    4
 13 Leach, Kody               91 Team Usa CO           17:03.55    5
 14 Sprague, Cameron          91 Emporia Track Club    17:03.73
 15 Ruelas, Joey              91 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    17:03.77    6
 16 Inczauskis, David         92 Southwest Suburb      17:04.88
 17 Licon, A.J.               92 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    17:05.92    7
 18 Pack, Caleb               91 Unattached Indiana    17:06.63
 19 Wike, Jacob               91 28-Wichita Speed      17:07.06
 20 Dednlinger, Paul          91 Above The Grade       17:07.23
 21 Brockmueller, Billy       92 3D Running            17:07.44
 22 Brasino, Christopher      92 Issaquah Glid "a      17:07.99
 23 Zienasellassie, Futsum    92 Washington Twp        17:08.45    8
 24 Truedson, Erik            91 Bemidji Star Str      17:09.15
 25 Nelson, Chase             91 Team Provo - A        17:09.93    9
 26 Johnson, Charles          91 Missouri Elite A      17:10.44
 27 Quallio, Andrew           91 Unattached            17:10.52
 28 Swain, Robert             91 The Edge              17:19.08   10
 29 Douglas, Patrick          91 Equalizers Team A     17:19.25   11
 30 Johson, Nicholas          91 Equalizers Team A     17:19.92   12
 31 Sloan, Logan              92 Emporia Track Club    17:20.45
 32 Kaake, Jason              91 Lakers Track Club     17:20.90   13
 33 Dubbs, Shawn              91 Peak Distance         17:21.22
 34 Cassidy, Liam             92 Lakers Track Club     17:21.69   14
 35 Kutsch, Steven            91 Spokane Mercury,Spo   17:22.17
 36 Christianson, Chase       91 Decker "a",Fayettev   17:22.61   15
 37 Coogan, Corey             91 Sentinel Striders     17:25.63   16
 38 Rameri, John              91 05 SouthWindsorS      17:26.90
 39 Morris, Joshua            91 Virginia Unattac,Fo   17:29.01
 40 Geoghean, William         92 Lakers Track Club     17:30.77   17
 41 Dukes, Shaka              91 Motor City,Detroit,   17:31.66   18
 42 Oelrich, Zac              91 Unattached            17:32.11
 43 Katona, Alexander         92 Unattached MI,Water   17:32.62
 44 Hoard, Jason              92 Unattached Indiana    17:34.63
 45 Ruybalid, Jonah           91 New Mexico Zia        17:34.88
 46 Sharpe, John              91 Unattached            17:35.06
 47 Dukes, Ramses             92 Motor City,Detroit,   17:36.35   19
 48 Cullenberg, Kelton        92 Lakers Track Club     17:38.97   20
 49 Sanchez, Martin           92 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    17:39.25   21
 50 Brady, Tyler              91 Equalizers Team A     17:39.55   22
 51 Blanton, Jonathan         92 15 33 Equal "a",San   17:40.12   23
 52 Nelson, Tyler             92 Zoom Track Club       17:40.83
 53 Williams, Erik            91 Peak Distance         17:41.14
 54 Shrewsbury, Josh          91 34 Team Provo A,Kea   17:41.59   24
 55 Shije, Dillon             91 Unattached            17:41.95
 56 Query, Brandon            91 Unattached Indiana    17:42.97
 57 Wiest, Ian                92 Unattached            17:43.55
 58 Barlow, Jay               92 Bozeman Track Club    17:44.02   25
 59 Cross, Michael            91 Federal Way "a"       17:44.17
 60 Parker, Dakota            92 Seattle Running       17:44.67
 61 Bull, Jacob               92 Emporia Track Club    17:46.02
 62 Smedley, Tanner           91 Team Provo - A        17:46.89   26
 63 Egner, Daniel             92 The Edge,Novi, MI     17:47.23   27
 64 Hitchman, Hailu           92 Equalizers Team A     17:48.36   28
 65 Lillard, Derrick          92 Miami Valley          17:48.42
 66 Smith, David              91 Gulf Unattached       17:48.97
 67 Keilbarth, James          91 Tulsa Spikes          17:49.47
 68 Wallis, Jonathan          92 Issaquah Glid "a      17:50.13
 69 West, Billy               91 15 44 SanDiegoSo,Oc   17:50.46
 70 Lemus, Francisco          92 15  27ivs,El Centro   17:50.95
 71 Cooper, Jared             91 Southside Pionee,Jo   17:52.43
 72 Martin, Michael           92 Sentinel Striders     17:53.83   29
 73 Hathaway, Nate            92 01-Scarborough T      17:53.98
 74 Kupcis, Paul              92 Issaquah Glid "a      17:55.02
 75 Barrientez , Brayden      91 28-Wichita Speed      17:55.11
 76 Diaz, Adrian              91 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   17:55.49   30
 77 owens, Gavin              92 Bozeman Track Club    17:55.56   31
 78 Castillo, Mario           91 15 33 Equal "a",San   17:56.84   32
 79 Garritson, John           91 15 44 SanDiegoSo,Va   17:56.95
 80 Montou, Eric              91 Team Xtreme           17:57.26
 81 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie   91 28-Wichita Speed      17:57.85
 82 Eversole, Benjamin        92 Castro Valley A       17:57.98
 83 Sherwood, Josiah          92 Issaquah Glid "a      17:58.94
 84 Abdi, Sadam               91 Lakers Track Club     17:59.78   33
 85 Moxon, Joseph             91 34 Team Provo A,Pro   18:00.84   34
 86 McCarthy, John            92 Sonic Corn Dogs       18:02.25   35
 87 MacDonald, Joshua         92 Castro Valley A       18:02.75
 88 Petersen, Paul            92 Sonic Corn Dogs       18:03.10   36
 89 Sindicich, Michael        91 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    18:03.28   37
 90 Gjojdeshi, Xhoi           91 Sentinel Striders     18:05.07   38
 91 Stewart, Peter            92 EqualizersTeam,Sant   18:07.30
 92 Toepel, Gabriel           92 32 Platte River       18:07.35
 93 Gutierrez, Skylar         91 28-Wichita Speed      18:08.15
 94 Whitman, Shawn            91 Bozeman Track Club    18:08.36   39
 95 Lopez, Michael            92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   18:09.21   40
 96 Davis, John               91 Unattached Indiana    18:09.44
 97 Olsen, Gabriel            92 05 LitchfieldTC       18:09.72   41
 98 Burkhardt, Karl           92 Georgia Unattach,Wa   18:10.71
 99 Hawkins, Daniel           92 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    18:10.93   42
100 Garnica, Joel             91 15 33 Wcg A           18:11.09   43
101 Hampton, Nick             91 Team Idaho            18:11.50
102 Toumey, Julian            92 Washington Twp        18:11.71   44
103 Boyer-Rechlin, Nathan     92 Missouri Elite A      18:12.41
104 Castren, Leif             91 Bozeman Track Club    18:13.40   45
105 Duncan, Jonathan          91 05 LitchfieldTC       18:13.48   46
106 Harris, Timothy           91 Motor City,Detoit,    18:14.10   47
107 Box, James                91 Georgia Unattach,Ca   18:14.31
108 Haberkorn, Davis          91 Sonic Corn Dogs       18:15.65   48
109 Krotzer, Kenny            92 Federal Way "a"       18:16.42
110 Griffiths, Frank          92 Detroit Cheetahs,No   18:17.08   49
111 Antush, Maximilian        92 Federal Way "a"       18:17.28
112 Jochems, Louis            92 42 Albuquerque        18:19.31
113 Robles, Michael           92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   18:19.85   50
114 Blaszczyk, Michael        92 Detroit Cheetahs,No   18:20.29   51
115 Bingham, Craig            91 Oregon CC "a",Portl   18:21.43
116 Frye, Sterling            92 Federal Way "a"       18:22.32
117 Harnden, Kevin            91 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    18:23.60   52
118 Sincdinis, Nick           92 Southwest Suburb      18:23.86
119 Adhanom, Filimon          91 Washington Twp        18:24.35   53
120 Merhege, Trevor           92 42 Sky City Rid       18:25.43
121 Alderfer, Sam             91 Washington Twp        18:26.21   54
122 Romero, Alex              92 Team Idaho            18:26.63
123 Blomback, Ryan            91 Bozeman Track Club    18:26.66   55
124 Mitchell, Karlton         91 Texas Storm           18:29.37
125 Daly, Clayton             91 Roseville Express     18:29.89
126 Massey, Brandon           91 Unattached            18:30.87
127 Clifford, Zachary         91 34 Team Provo A,Pro   18:33.00   56
128 Dhaliwal, Kauwarpreet     91 Team Olympians        18:34.87
129 Surynt, Alec              91 Bozeman Track Club    18:35.22   57
130 Glidden, Edward           92 Granite State Flash   18:35.73
131 Ward, Andrew              92 15 44 SanDiegoSo,Sa   18:36.82
132 Fannon, Patrick           91 59 L I Unattache      18:37.25
133 Palazzo, Michael          92 EqualizersTeam        18:37.70
134 Puchalski, Michael        92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   18:38.43   58
135 Ruhde, Logan              91 Elite"b"              18:40.82   59
136 To, Thien Nam             91 15 33 GO Bana "A,Ce   18:45.32
137 Hutchison, Cameron        91 Elite"b"              18:45.57   60
138 Ketner, Kevin             92 SC Unattached,Fort    18:46.20
139 Giese, Geoffrey           92 The Edge,Novi, MI     18:46.36   61
140 Svahn, Kevin              92 15 33 Wcg A,Rancho    18:46.53   62
141 Broussard, Kieran         92 Full Stride Trac      18:47.19
142 Morgan, Alexander         91 Equalizers Team A     18:47.70
143 Minghine, Alex            92 Detroit Cheetahs,No   18:48.74   63
144 Pang, Jason               92 15 33 Scrr A,Highla   18:49.09   64
145 Bullock, Justin           92 Detroit Cheetahs,De   18:51.10   65
146 Atencio, Tyler            92 42 Sky City Rid       18:53.12
147 Mahaffey, Jacob           91 Unattached Illinois   18:56.54
148 Butler, Ryan              92 Blue Ribbon           18:57.15
149 Mancha, Ricardo           92 Elgin Sharks          18:58.43
150 Dawson, James             91 Decker "a",Fayettev   18:58.65   66
151 Gannon, Colin             91 05 LitchfieldTC       18:59.14   67
152 Dotson, Mark              91 Unattached            18:59.96
153 Hamilton, Ryan            92 Bozeman Track Club    18:59.99   68
154 Grover, Alex              91 Team Usa CO           19:00.14   69
155 Brisbois, Chad            91 Edge,South Lyon, MI   19:02.29   70
156 Arun, Nikhil              91 Unattached Illinois   19:04.31
157 Wells, Cameron            91 Missouri Elite A      19:05.41
158 Dukes, Menachem           91 Motor City,Detoit,    19:06.59   71
159 Ratliff, Thomas           91 Motor City,Detroit,   19:06.85   72
160 Washington, Kristopher    91 Motor City,East Poi   19:07.24   73
161 Duarte, Jose              92 Elgin Sharks          19:08.01
162 Johnson, Timothy          91 05 LitchfieldTC       19:09.33   74
163 Sykora, Luke              92 29-Flyers,Papillion   19:09.36
164 Kulie, Robert             92 Edge,South Lyon, MI   19:09.86   75
165 Sicka, Dylan              92 Unattached            19:10.12
166 Hopper, Dylan             91 Seattle Running       19:10.15
167 Soap, Josiah              91 Jenks America A       19:10.68
168 Heath, Taylor             92 Motor City,Hanover,   19:11.08   76
169 Porter, Matthew           91 Unattached Pna        19:11.23
170 Gagon, Andrew             91 34 Team Provo A,Pro   19:12.59   77
171 Padula, Nicholas          91 Sonic Corn Dogs       19:14.05   78
172 Smith, Dustin             91 Unattached Indiana    19:15.05
173 Lowrance, Andrew          91 Buffalo Chips         19:16.70
174 Perez, Landon             91 Decker "a",Fayettev   19:17.26   79
175 Perez, Daniel             92 Unattached            19:19.77
176 Osborne, Dan              92 Unattached Montana    19:21.11
177 Moore, Alex               92 Columbia Track Club   19:22.06
178 Riley, Colin              92 Detroit Cheetahs,No   19:23.68   80
179 Reese, Howard             91 Northside Re,Dunwoo   19:24.37
180 McQueen, Cam              92 32 Team Usa CO,Gree   19:24.96   81
181 Jordan, Sam               91 Decker "a",Fayettev   19:25.43   82
182 Rogers, Bradford          91 Unattached            19:27.21
183 Hall, Shane               92 Team Usa CO           19:28.20   83
184 Daniel, Spencer           92 05 LitchfieldTC       19:28.28   84
185 Garrison, Ethan           92 Rain City Flyers      19:29.33
186 Girbach, Jeff             91 Detroit Cheetahs,No   19:30.79   85
187 Chow, Kendrick            91 Unattached            19:31.05
188 Prince, Robert Morrison   92 Decker "a",Hope Mil   19:31.57   86
189 Jackson, Todd             92 Seattle Running       19:32.24
190 Critell, Phil             91 05 BullettHillSt      19:33.12
191 Gilboy, John              92 Bozeman Track Club    19:33.74   87
192 Johnson, Blake            91 Unattached            19:35.95
193 Ward, Jacob               92 Tulsa Spikes          19:42.91
194 Canizales, Victor         92 Harriers Club         19:43.13
195 Annett, David             92 Tulsa Spikes          19:43.69
196 Willis, Drew              92 29-Lycc,Lincoln, NE   19:49.99
197 Chandler, Lamont          91 Motor City,Detroit,   19:50.85   88
198 Briggs, Taylor            91 Unattached            19:51.11
199 Gore, Jake                91 Unatt IA,Woodward,    19:54.25
200 Bird Lying, Brandon       91 Smokey Myrick Ru      19:57.01
201 Dakin, Luke               91 Sonic Corn Dogs       19:57.55   89
202 Phillips, Dillon          92 Team Usa CO           19:59.42   90
203 Townsend, Eric            91 Georgia Unattach,Ca   20:00.68
204 Duncan, Curtis            91 Buffalo Chips         20:03.88
205 Ellis, Sean               91 Roseville Express     20:05.61
206 Gonzales, Alex            91 Elite"b"              20:07.85   91
207 Layson, Spencer           92 Edge,South Lyon, MI   20:08.00   92
208 Johnson III, Sidney       91 Unattached            20:12.64
209 Martinez, Diego           92 Harriers Club         20:15.12
210 Thomas, Denzil            91 Unattached            20:16.43
211 DeCristofaro, Thomas      92 Sentinel Striders     20:16.95   93
212 Clark, Chris              91 Gulf Unattached       20:26.82
213 Hansen, David             92 Edge,Northville, MI   20:27.12   94
214 Adcock, Roy               92 Southwest Suburb      20:28.56
215 Walker, Mason             91 Georgia Unattached    20:37.42
216 Cabral, Mason             91 Team Olympians        20:49.65
217 Bennett, Christopher      92 Sentinel Striders     20:50.33   95
218 Walton, Stephen           92 Elite"b"              20:51.05   96
219 Abdillahi, Faisal         92 Lakers Track Club     20:53.54   97
220 Coogan, Adam              92 Sentinel Striders     20:59.98   98
221 DeLena, Andrew            92 Mid-Atl Unattach,Po   21:00.85
222 Staal, Will               91 Washington Twp        21:03.17   99
223 Kanya, Alex               92 Detroit Cheetahs,No   21:04.14  100
224 Wernecke, Garret          92 Unattached            21:08.17
225 Pilcher, Zach             92 Unatt IA,Woodward,    21:26.33
226 Rios, Angel               92 Harriers Club         21:49.25
227 Dixon, De Juna            91 Texas Storm           22:36.58
228 Sandhu, Paramdeep         91 Unattached            23:14.35
229 Keck, William             91 Elite"b"              23:30.09  101
230 Araya, Braulio            92 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   24:05.23
231 Jenkins, Myles            92 Unattached            25:37.68

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Team              51    2    4   11   12   22   23   28   32
      Total Time:  1:25:54.72
         Average:    17:10.95
   2 Lakers Track Club            97   13   14   17   20   33   97
      Total Time:  1:27:52.11
         Average:    17:34.43
   3 West Coast Gazelles Ran     113    6    7   21   37   42   43   52   62
      Total Time:  1:28:03.15
         Average:    17:36.63
   4 So Cal RoadRunners Hi       124    1    3   30   40   50   58   64
      Total Time:  1:27:40.39
         Average:    17:32.08
   5 Team Provo                  149    9   24   26   34   56   77
      Total Time:  1:29:12.25
         Average:    17:50.45
   6 Bozeman Track Club          195   25   31   39   45   55   57   68   87
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00
         Average:    18:05.60
   7 Motor City Track Club,Det   227   18   19   47   71   72   73   76   88
      Total Time:  1:31:35.55
         Average:    18:19.11
   8 The Edge                    243   10   27   61   70   75   92   94
      Total Time:  1:32:04.82
         Average:    18:24.97
   9 Washington Twp              258    8   44   53   54   99
      Total Time:  1:33:13.89
         Average:    18:38.78
  10 Sentinel Striders           271   16   29   38   93   95   98
      Total Time:  1:34:31.81
         Average:    18:54.37
  11 Sonic Corn Dogs             286   35   36   48   78   89
      Total Time:  1:33:32.60
         Average:    18:42.52
  12 Detroit Cheetahs,Northvil   308   49   51   63   65   80   85  100
      Total Time:  1:33:40.89
         Average:    18:44.18
  13 Litchfield Track Club       312   41   46   67   74   84
      Total Time:  1:33:59.95
         Average:    18:47.99
  14 Team Usa CO                 328    5   69   81   83   90
      Total Time:  1:34:56.27
         Average:    18:59.26
  15 Team Decker ,Fayettevi      328   15   66   79   82   86
      Total Time:  1:34:35.52
         Average:    18:55.11
  16 Elite Track Club            407   59   60   91   96  101
      Total Time:  1:41:55.38
         Average:    20:23.08
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx