Join/Renew Now


Finish Line logo

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Bantam Division

12/8/07 - Rim Rock Farm - Lawrence, KS

Bantam Girls - 3 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blache, Hannah            97 15 33 Corona Pan,Co   11:46.62
  2 Winship, Gwenyth          97 Granite State Flash   11:54.92
  3 Dekker, Eliza             97 CC Pacers,Durham, N   11:56.69
  4 Bare, Meaghan             97 N. Idaho T&F,Coeur    12:04.87
  5 Morales, Katherine        98 15  44  Sdrr  A,Oce   12:08.28    1
  6 Scott, Kaylee             97 03 Averill Park,Cas   12:12.10
  7 Hinojosa, Alondra         97 Elgin Sharks          12:14.83    2
  8 Kern, Julia               97 Waltham TC            12:16.06    3
  9 Velez, Eleanor            97 Buffalo Chips         12:19.25
 10 Mitsos, Jaime             97 Elgin Sharks          12:20.91    4
 11 Jampel, Sonya             97 Waltham TC            12:23.17    5
 12 Blackwell, Brittany       98 15 33 Unattached,Su   12:27.12
 13 Carlson, Cyra             97 Spokane Mercury,Spo   12:27.48
 14 Hill, Sydney              97 Franklin Township     12:27.83    6
 15 Shapiro, Rachel           97 15 33 SC Cheetah,Ha   12:28.70
 16 Konishi, Emily            97 15 33 Equal "a",San   12:28.76    7
 17 Lopez, Helen              97 15  44  Sdrr  A,val   12:32.87    8
 18 Brown, Payton             98 Lake Cities "a"       12:37.02    9
 19 Williams, Mia             97 15 33 LA Jets A,Los   12:39.26   10
 20 Nieto, Elysia             97 15 33 Equal "a",San   12:39.69   11
 21 Finley, Jessica           97 Unattached Lake,Roa   12:42.92
 22 Vides, Jocelyn            97 Pacific United        12:44.89
 23 Natividad, Gairy          97 Lake Cities "a"       12:45.64   12
 24 Abrahamson, Sarah         98 15  44  Sdrr  A,Car   12:45.89   13
 25 Barber, Grace             97 Jenks America A       12:46.43
 26 Matora, Katia             97 Cascade Stri "a"      12:49.30   14
 27 Manns, Alexis             97 Cascade Stri "a"      12:52.95   15
 28 Valin, Cassandra          98 Nashua Pal            12:53.58
 29 Gibson, Briahna           97 Cascade Stri "a"      12:54.88   16
 30 McWilliams, Patryce       97 Cascade Stri "a"      12:55.65   17
 31 Ansell, Morgan            97 Westmoreland,Greens   12:56.19
 32 Russell, Kenya            98 15 33 LA Jets A,Los   12:58.05   18
 33 Santoro, Adrienne         97 02 NE Unattached      12:58.11
 34 Tristan, Kira             98 Canyon Track Club     12:58.76
 35 Stemper, Hannah           97 15 33 Equal "a",San   13:03.22   19
 36 Hensley, Cayley           98 Arizona Blaze         13:03.35
 37 Jacobs, Greer             98 15 33 Equal "a",San   13:04.11   20
 38 Acuna, Jasmine            99 Elgin Sharks          13:07.26   21
 39 Kohli, Juliet             98 Fast Feet,Upper Mon   13:08.27
 40 Rice, Sydda               98 Rain City Flyers      13:09.97
 41 Pluma, Marissa            97 15 33 Unattached,Wh   13:10.38
 42 Felipe, Yasmine           97 McFarland A           13:10.66   22
 43 Truedson, Jenna           97 Bemidji Star Str      13:11.62
 44 Cardenas, Tami            97 Missouri Elite A      13:12.75   23
 45 Toledo, Alexandria        98 Torreon Day School    13:13.55
 46 Davenport, Morgan         98 Isleta                13:13.64
 47 Brams, Leah               98 Waltham TC            13:14.28   24
 48 Gonzalez, Yasenia         98 Elgin Sharks          13:17.22   25
 49 Patricio, Felisha         97 42 Haak'u Puebl       13:18.40
 50 Bateh, Zabrina            97 Cascade Stri "a"      13:22.70   26
 51 Smith, Dariya             97 Palo Alto Lightning   13:23.69
 52 Abram, Breanna            97 Unattached Indiana    13:24.60
 53 Yepa, Kalei               97 Walatowa              13:25.22
 54 Byrne, Emma               98 Lewiston Rec          13:25.82
 55 McKnight, Mallory         98 Lake Cities "a"       13:30.14   27
 56 Bradshaw, Selena          97 Central IL            13:30.19   28
 57 Diaz, Dianitza            97 McFarland A           13:32.72   29
 58 Teel, Payton              97 Elgin Sharks          13:34.25   30
 59 Ortiz, Samantha           97 McFarland A           13:35.80   31
 60 Torres, Irma              98 15 33 Scrr,Highland   13:38.63
 61 Shoemaker, Hannah         98 03 Averill Park,Poe   13:41.01
 62 Lilly, Madeline           97 Purdue Area Trac      13:41.10
 63 Howard, Peyton            98 Kingdom A             13:41.84
 64 Gray, Faith               99 15 33 LA Jets A,Los   13:42.38   32
 65 Werking, Rachel           98 WI Association U      13:42.74
 66 Adams, Cailyn             97 Franklin Township     13:42.85   33
 67 Oury, Sophia              00 Elgin Sharks          13:43.04   34
 68 Otte, Molina              98 29-Flyers,Omaha, NE   13:43.14
 69 Curley, Brittany          97 Unattached            13:45.22
 70 Cheng, Teresa             97 15 33 Equal "a",San   13:45.87   35
 71 Dugan, Olivia             97 Unattached            13:47.12
 72 Collins, Maiya            97 Mustangs Track        13:48.63
 73 Roberts, McKayla          97 29-Flyers,Omaha, NE   13:50.68
 74 Holguin, Sonia            98 McFarland A           13:51.61   36
 75 Helton, Charlene          97 Missouri Elite A      13:51.65   37
 76 Blalock, Elizabeth        97 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   13:52.14
 77 Roach, Kaleigh            97 Spart. Panthers,Spa   13:53.08
 78 Schilling, Lauren         98 Thunderbird Trac      13:53.25
 79 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 Waltham TC            13:53.96   38
 80 Ramsey, Mckenna           98 32 Landsharks R       13:54.50   39
 81 Gluhosky, Anna Marie      98 Summerville Stor,Su   13:54.62
 82 Kiles, Franny             98 City Track            13:54.95
 83 McCrary, Haila            97 15 33 LA Jets A,Los   13:55.61   40
 84 Amos, Erin                98 32 Landsharks R       13:57.27   41
 85 Frank, Kylie              99 Unattached            13:57.63
 86 Dudas, Serena             97 Los Gatos             13:58.15
 87 Honyumptewa, Alisa        98 Tcm Rez Runners       13:58.54
 88 Heisner, Rachel           97 15  44  Sdrr  A,Oce   13:59.31   42
 89 Jimenez, Jaynah           97 Waltham TC            14:00.54   43
 90 Sanborn, Kate             97 Flyers,Fayetteville   14:01.01
 91 Frerichs, Emma            97 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   14:01.68   44
 92 Marquez, Conley           97 32 Colorado Sun       14:01.73
 93 Jensen, Autumn            97 El Paso Wild Cats     14:02.13
 94 Morin, Avery              97 Roseville Express A   14:02.76
 95 Eagleman, Nikesha         98 Unattached            14:02.92
 96 Pope, Lauren              97 Lake Cities "a"       14:03.09   45
 97 Wright, Autumn            99 15 33 LA Jets A,Los   14:03.60   46
 98 Littooy, Melinda          97 15  44  Sdrr  A,San   14:04.44   47
 99 Himmel, Margaret          98 Elgin Sharks          14:05.00   48
100 Paquette, Christina       97 15 33 Equal "a",San   14:05.12   49
101 MC Cannon, Sophie         98 Higland Lakes A       14:05.46   50
102 Thong, Courtney           97 15 33 Equal "a",San   14:06.41   51
103 Keukenkamp, Femke         97 Roseville Express A   14:06.92
104 Tressler, Mackenzie       97 Westmoreland,Greens   14:07.63
105 Abbott, Olivia            97 Unattached            14:11.57
106 Karandjeff, Hadley        98 Missouri Elite A      14:12.10   52
107 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 Pacer Track Club,Be   14:12.26
108 Quigley, Kristen          97 Arizona Blaze         14:12.79
109 Waller, Makayla           98 Una Oregon,Lebanon,   14:13.19
110 Soap, Tiquah              00 Jenks America A       14:13.89
111 McKee, Katherine          99 Jenks America A       14:14.07
112 Wright, Gwynne            97 Unatt IA,Ottumwa, I   14:15.60
113 Munoz, Arlene             97 McFarland A           14:18.82   53
114 Mullins, Chloe            97 42 Rrrrams            14:20.51
115 Stuart, Claire            97 WI Association U      14:20.87
116 Terrell, Tianna           98 32 Landsharks R       14:21.53   54
117 Walker, Ashley            97 32 Landsharks R       14:21.67   55
118 Broomfield, Samantha      99 Milwaukee Musta       14:21.80
119 Dease, Katie              97 Hoover                14:22.28
120 McFarland, Taylor         98 Unattached            14:25.14
121 Hopson, Holly             98 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   14:25.84   56
122 Gushue, Annie             97 15 33 Equal "a",San   14:25.89   57
123 Burns, Gabrielle          98 15  44  Sdrr  A       14:27.32   58
124 Garcia, Makayla           98 Acoma Running Club    14:27.42   59
125 Hazlett, Anna             97 15 33 Wildcats,Trab   14:27.92
126 Todea, Tate-Dine          98 Navajo Elite          14:29.73
127 Smiley, Danielle          97 Navajo Elite          14:30.24
128 Gilbert, Noel             97 Topeka Thunderbolts   14:30.62
129 Schmidt, Elderkin         97 Oregon CC "a",Portl   14:31.87
130 Weber, Kristen            97 Unatt IA,Earlham, I   14:33.05
131 Valencia, Alyssa          98 Acoma Running Club    14:35.88   60
132 Hale, Aliyah              97 15 33 LA Jets A,Los   14:36.13   61
133 Topham, Allison           98 Unattached            14:36.18
134 Stone, Heather            98 Missouri Elite A      14:36.31   62
135 Redmond, Madison          97 Peachtree Ci,Tyrone   14:37.29
136 Fisher, Ngozi             97 06 Hall's Expres      14:39.50
137 Jones, Victory            98 Spokane Mercury,Col   14:41.15
138 Porter, Emma              97 32 Landsharks R       14:45.03   63
139 Worthen, Chase            98 Roseville Express A   14:46.73
140 Munoz, Veronica           97 Smokey Myrick Ru      14:49.12
141 Yepa, Meredith            98 Walatowa              14:50.93
142 Wilkins, Abigail          97 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   14:58.13   64
143 Cousineau, Alaina         97 15 33 Irvine Cou,Sa   14:59.18
144 Hartlay, Arella           97 Pleasanton Heat       15:02.44
145 Phillips, Megan           98 Cascade Stri "a"      15:03.67   65
146 Snyder, Alyssa            97 34 Wasatch,Coalvill   15:04.92
147 Kholy, Jana               98 Unattached            15:09.50
148 Morsette, Anne            97 Smokey Myrick Ru      15:09.92
149 Daniel, Hannah            97 Unattached            15:11.21
150 Lucario, Kaitlynn         97 Acoma Running Club    15:13.55   66
151 Drews, Elizabeth          97 29-Flyers,La Vista,   15:15.39
152 Inman-Bell, Mylan         97 Continental T-Be      15:15.42
153 Tarris, Bearett           98 Westmoreland,Greens   15:16.27
154 Sexton, Abigail           97 Franklin Township     15:16.65   67
155 Reno, Romie               97 Franklin Township     15:17.98   68
156 Joseph, Elena             97 Cascade Stri "a"      15:18.93   69
157 Martinez, Brittany        98 ST Unattached         15:19.37
158 Anderson, Cassady         98 Missouri Elite A      15:19.55   70
159 Heaton, Lauren            97 Unattached Ohio       15:19.99
160 Velandingham, Hayley      97 Franklin Township     15:21.80   71
161 Shuler, Emily Shae        97 Summerville Stor,Su   15:22.66
162 Fruehauf, Sascha          98 Team Oregon,Corbett   15:23.84
163 Rawlins, Alix             97 Central IL            15:25.51   72
164 Goodwin, Tess             97 Team Idaho            15:27.51
165 Parker, Kea'Osha          00 15 33 LA Jets A       15:30.70   73
166 Stone, Sarah              97 Lake Cities "a"       15:33.76   74
167 Martin, Kiana             97 Acoma Running Club    15:33.85   75
168 Johnsen, Margrethe        97 Lake Cities "a"       15:35.60   76
169 Terry, Morgan             97 Lake Cities "a"       15:38.39   77
170 Ong, Marie                99 Roseville Express A   15:38.69
171 Victorino, Raina          98 Acoma Running Club    15:40.27   78
172 Loader, Lauren            99 Higland Lakes A       15:44.60   79
173 Bilsky, Alexa             97 Peachtree Ci,Peacht   15:45.00
174 Kie, Marissa              99 Acoma Running Club    15:46.25   80
175 Beilin, Alisha            97 Mustangs Track        15:47.04
176 Santiago, Solimar         98 Elgin Sharks          15:47.09   81
177 Gray, Jazmin              99 Continental T-Be      15:51.21
178 Creasy, Megan             97 Missouri Elite A      15:53.48   82
179 Seitz, Paige              97 Staley Striders       15:54.66
180 Mijares, Alexis           98 Unattached            15:54.98
181 Cogley, Colleen           98 Unattached            15:55.05
182 Hill, Caris               97 CC Pacers,Chapel Hi   16:14.16
183 Bush, Kamaria             97 Zephyrs Track Club    16:20.23
184 MC Cannon, Anne Claire    97 Higland Lakes A       16:21.67   83
185 Walker, Alison            98 32 Landsharks R       16:21.98   84
186 Scholl, Madison           99 Unattached            16:23.54
187 Warner, Phoebe            97 Lake Country          16:24.26
188 Walker, Kelsey            98 Higland Lakes A       16:24.31   85
189 Doherty, Grace            98 Oregon CC "a",Beave   16:28.88
190 Leber, Meagan             97 Jenks America A       16:30.17
191 Freeland, Jill            97 Ced Rap IA,Central    16:30.78
192 Hellard, Shelbee          99 Personal Best         16:30.94
193 Hart, Emily               97 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   16:42.63   86
194 Koch, Teryn               97 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   16:47.06   87
195 Guerra, Isha              98 ST Unattached         16:48.13
196 Castillo, Kendell         98 Acoma Running Club    16:49.48   88
197 Jenkins, Madeline         97 Harriers Club         16:50.03
198 Mountain, Jade            00 28-Kansascruiser      16:53.20
199 Hinrichs, Dana            97 Arizona Blaze         16:55.06
200 Bell, Ariana              97 Smokey Myrick Ru      16:56.19
201 Stark, Taryn              97 Kingdom A             17:02.59
202 Garner, Rebecca           99 32 Landsharks R       17:05.40   89
203 Ahrens, Grace             99 Unattached            17:05.74
204 Paytiamo, Talia           99 Acoma Running Club    17:09.88   90
205 Garritson, Catherine      01 15  44  Sdrr  A,San   17:19.76   91
206 Deane, Asa                99 Smokey Myrick Ru      17:28.87
207 Sosa, Blanca              99 Reno Tahoe Athle      17:33.07
208 Meger, Anna               99 Unattached            17:37.06
209 Glaser, Pilar             98 Gulf Unattached       17:37.09
210 Two Shields, Maria        97 Smokey Myrick Ru      18:07.64
211 McCollum, Kyra            00 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   18:16.96   92
212 McAlpin, Kate             97 Higland Lakes A       18:41.75   93
213 Urish, Eileen             98 Central IL            19:03.36   94
214 Zavala, Kaylin            99 Higland Lakes A       19:03.92   95
215 Richards, Sara            97 Central IL            19:06.04   96
216 Leamon, Mary              97 Central IL            19:10.42   97
217 Veteto, Brittany          97 Higland Lakes A       19:11.70   98
218 Little, Alanja            97 Continental T-Be      19:49.87
219 Eller, Emily              97 Missouri Elite        19:58.08
220 McAlpin, Libby            99 Higland Lakes A       20:20.04   99
221 Cameron, Dezarae          99 Continental T-Be      20:31.60
222 Shaneberger, Lauren       97 Columbia Track Club   20:44.11
223 Leinweber, Lorena         98 Central IL            21:00.84  100

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Elgin Sharks                 82    2    4   21   25   30   34   48   81
      Total Time:  1:04:34.47
         Average:    12:54.90
   2 Cascade Striders "a"         88   14   15   16   17   26   65   69
      Total Time:  1:04:55.48
         Average:    12:59.10
   3 Equalizers Team A,Santa A    92    7   11   19   20   35   49   51   57
      Total Time:  1:05:01.65
         Average:    13:00.33
   4 San Diego SoCal RoadRunne   111    1    8   13   42   47   58   91
      Total Time:  1:05:30.79
         Average:    13:06.16
   5 Waltham TC                  113    3    5   24   38   43
      Total Time:  1:05:48.01
         Average:    13:09.61
   6 Los Angeles Jets "a" Team   146   10   18   32   40   46   61   73
      Total Time:  1:07:18.90
         Average:    13:27.78
   7 Lake Cities Track Club "a   167    9   12   27   45   74   76   77
      Total Time:  1:08:29.65
         Average:    13:41.93
   8 McFarland A                 171   22   29   31   36   53
      Total Time:  1:08:29.61
         Average:    13:41.93
   9 Missouri Elite Track Club   244   23   37   52   62   70   82
      Total Time:  1:11:12.36
         Average:    14:14.48
  10 Franklin Township           245    6   33   67   68   71
      Total Time:  1:12:07.11
         Average:    14:25.43
  11 Landsharks Running Club     252   39   41   54   55   63   84   89
      Total Time:  1:11:20.00
         Average:    14:16.00
  12 Omaha Racers,Omaha, NE      337   44   56   64   86   87   92
      Total Time:  1:16:55.34
         Average:    15:23.07
  13 Acoma Running Club          338   59   60   66   75   78   80   88   90
      Total Time:  1:15:30.97
         Average:    15:06.20
  14 Central IL                  387   28   72   94   96   97  100
      Total Time:  1:26:15.52
         Average:    17:15.11
  15 Highland Lakes Track Club   390   50   79   83   85   93   95   98   99
      Total Time:  1:21:17.79
         Average:    16:15.56


Bantam Boys - 3 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrow, Marcus            97 Unattached            10:59.07
  2 Capestany, Trevor         97 15 33 Scrr,Highland   11:03.62    1
  3 Liedke, Justin            98 29-Flyers,Papillion   11:04.58
  4 Stanopiewicz, William     98 42 Albuquerque        11:09.90    2
  5 Blake, Samuel             97 Los Gatos             11:11.70
  6 Oftedal, Eli              97 34 The Utah Pro,Sal   11:12.79    3
  7 Skinner, Clark            97 Buffalo Chips         11:22.39
  8 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton Fly      11:24.37
  9 Alexander, Ryan           97 15 33 Equal "a",San   11:25.63    4
 10 Millsaps, Peter           97 Striders,Raleigh, N   11:29.59
 11 Castillo, Eric            97 29-Lycc,Lincoln, NE   11:31.39
 12 Warring, Kahalekuiokalan  97 Pleasanton Heat A     11:32.13    5
 13 Simons, William           97 Merton Area Trac      11:36.92
 14 DeJong, Frank             97 15  44  Sdrr  A       11:40.29    6
 15 Valles, Tommy             97 McFarland A           11:40.34    7
 16 Rice, John                97 Elite Stars           11:41.08
 17 Mota, Isaac               97 McFarland A           11:43.08    8
 18 Goldstone, Jesse          99 Federal Way "a"       11:43.25    9
 19 Whitten, Tucker           98 Fast Feat             11:48.26
 20 Burke, James              97 59 Infant Jesus,Por   11:50.22
 21 Spencer, Jacob            97 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   11:50.63   10
 22 O'Hagan, John             97 Unattached            11:50.75
 23 Rex, Kyle                 97 32 Landsharks R       11:51.07
 24 Babbidge, Max             97 Lake Cities "b"       11:51.78   11
 25 Tang, Daniel              97 Pleasanton Heat A     11:52.38   12
 26 Hale, Avery               97 Smokey Myrick Ru      11:53.80
 27 Lomax, Sam                97 Oregon CC "a",Portl   11:55.22   13
 28 VanSickle, Kristofer      97 WI Association U      11:56.85
 29 Rodriguez, Cesar          98 15 33 Scrr,Highland   11:58.22   14
 30 Sanchez, Jacob            98 Unattached            11:58.83
 31 Oury, Max                 97 Elgin Sharks          12:02.25
 32 Powell, William           97 32 Mustang RC         12:02.28
 33 Pluma, Bryan              97 15 33 Unattached,Wh   12:02.57
 34 Rose, Theodore            97 Santa Cruz Track      12:02.66
 35 Corso, Clint              97 Wilton Running Club   12:04.08
 36 Yap, Constantine          99 15 33 Equal "a",San   12:04.55   15
 37 Lowrie, Michael           97 15 33 Scrr,Highland   12:05.44   16
 38 Anderson, Caleb           98 Thunderbird Trac      12:06.07
 39 Mitchell, Joshua          97 Champions,Durham, N   12:06.40
 40 Brown, Spencer            97 Wilton Running Club   12:08.10
 41 Keyes, Jebben             97 3D Running            12:08.69
 42 Duran, Michael            97 Unattached            12:12.38
 43 Waters, Max               97 Team Ephrata,Ephrat   12:14.53   17
 44 McKee, Connor             97 Jenks America A       12:15.18   18
 45 Moskowitz, Elijah         97 Granite State Flash   12:16.41   19
 46 Kochka-Puskar, Logan      97 Pacer Track Club,Be   12:16.49
 47 Soap, Noah                97 Jenks America A       12:19.08   20
 48 Huerta, Gerardo           97 15 33 Royal T,Lynwo   12:19.46
 49 Penn, Colby               98 15 33 Equal "a",San   12:20.63   21
 50 Barry, Alexander          97 34 The Utah Pro,San   12:22.47   22
 51 Baker, Liam               97 Unattached            12:22.98
 52 Razo, Nicholas            97 Southwest Suburb      12:23.54
 53 Rowell, Jacob             97 Granite State Flash   12:24.19   23
 54 Oury, Jake                99 Elgin Sharks          12:24.61
 55 Morris, Brennan           97 Granite State Flash   12:25.91   24
 56 Fuller, Albert            97 Tcm Rez Runners       12:26.32   25
 57 Schlachte, Peter          97 Pleasanton Heat A     12:26.79   26
 58 Romero, Christian         97 McFarland A           12:28.27   27
 59 Palazzo, Anthony          97 15 33 Equal "a",San   12:28.91   28
 60 Coumou, Nicholas          97 Pleasanton Heat A     12:29.39   29
 61 Vandine, Andrew           97 Spokane Mercury,Spo   12:31.99
 62 Templeton, Nick           98 Spokane Mercury,Spo   12:37.24
 63 McLaughlin, Brysen        97 42 Albuquerque        12:37.42   30
 64 Zavadil, Daniel           97 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   12:38.27
 65 King, Christopher         97 Granite State Flash   12:39.99   31
 66 Woodruff, Benjamin        97 15 33 Equal "a",San   12:40.60   32
 67 Whalen, Aaron             97 Team Ephrata          12:40.97   33
 68 Wicker, Breyden           97 Unattached Indiana    12:42.46
 69 Canfield, Conor           98 Nashua Pal A          12:42.72   34
 70 Garza, Mathew             98 McFarland A           12:42.75   35
 71 Johnston, Hayden          97 Alpharetta Y,Roswel   12:44.00
 72 Testerman, Jordan         97 15 33 TV Time MA,Wi   12:46.78
 73 McLaughlin, Aidan         98 Nitehawks SC          12:47.20
 74 Trujillo, Fernando        98 15 33 Scrr,Highland   12:49.19   36
 75 Davies, Levi              97 Team Ephrata,Kennew   12:49.33   37
 76 Marley, Matthew           98 Purdue Area Trac      12:51.81   38
 77 Barrows, Brian            97 Nashua Pal A          12:52.62   39
 78 Alquijay, Brandon         97 15  27ivs,El Centro   12:52.71
 79 Castellanos, Heriberto    97 15 33 Royal T,Lynwo   12:53.09
 80 Ward, Grant               97 Jenks America A       12:53.59   40
 81 Huseman, Asher            97 Unattached            12:53.69
 82 Dern, John                99 Thunderbird Trac      12:53.71
 83 Spencer, Logan            97 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   12:54.99   41
 84 Keaney, Liam              97 Oregon CC "a",Portl   12:55.48   42
 85 Nutumya Jean, Latrell     97 Tcm Rez Runners       12:55.55   43
 86 Abboud, Brandon           97 29-Flyers,Omaha, NE   12:56.44
 87 Cawley, Joseph            97 Crimson KnightsA,Ha   12:57.51
 88 O'Donoghue, Thomas        97 Waltham TC            13:03.23   44
 89 Blackburn, Tyler          97 34 The Utah Pro,Leh   13:03.55   45
 90 Fuller, Lance             98 Tcm Rez Runners       13:03.88   46
 91 Tibando, Joe              97 Nashua Pal A          13:05.48   47
 92 Soap, Nehemiah            98 Jenks America A       13:05.72   48
 93 Gillich, Robert           97 03 Clifton Park,Cli   13:05.84
 94 Rivera, Jonathan          98 Quicksilver,Burling   13:06.44
 95 Streff, Hunter            97 3D Running            13:06.54
 96 Bark, Slader              97 15 33 Scrr,Highland   13:07.35   49
 97 Greenbaum, Michael        97 32 Landsharks R       13:07.48
 98 Rush, Shea                97 Unattached            13:08.12
 99 Taylor, Spencer           98 Unattached            13:08.38
100 Garcia, Joshua            97 Acoma Running Club    13:08.69
101 LeDesma, Evan             00 15  44  Sdrr  A,Chu   13:09.23   50
102 Ng, Eric                  97 Crimson KnightsA,Ed   13:09.41
103 Lang, Kyle                97 Missouri Elite A      13:09.44   51
104 Morrow, Collin            97 Nashua Pal A          13:09.92   52
105 Fort, Matt                97 42 Albuquerque        13:10.77   53
106 Jewett, Justin            97 Granite State Flash   13:11.34   54
107 DeChane, Tyler            97 Granite State Flash   13:11.77   55
108 Hummell, Luke             97 Ced Rap IA,Cedar Ra   13:12.29
109 Felsher, James            97 Track City,Eugene,    13:13.00
110 Hale, Chace               99 Smokey Myrick Ru      13:14.40
111 Menon, Sahit              97 Pleasanton Heat A     13:15.15   56
112 Bozek, Garett             97 Nashua Pal A          13:15.22   57
113 Taylor, Jeremy            98 Waltham TC            13:16.36   58
114 Blackburn, Jacob          98 34 The Utah Pro,Ore   13:17.25   59
115 Miniutti, Jack            97 Waltham TC            13:17.89   60
116 Roderick, David           98 McFarland A           13:19.65   61
117 Haigler, Reid             97 Mt Pleasant,Isle of   13:20.55   62
118 Kennedy, Brenden          98 02 NE Unattached      13:21.09
119 Mackey, Carter            97 Castro Valley Tr      13:21.33
120 Durham, Billy             98 Quicksilver,Vinelan   13:21.99
121 Gegoux, Sami              97 Federal Way "a"       13:22.10   63
122 Haigler, Matthew          97 Mt Pleasant,Isle of   13:22.64   64
123 O'Donnell, Tyler          98 Oregon CC "a",Portl   13:24.15   65
124 Streich, Cole             98 Waseca Area RC        13:25.38
125 Smith, Jr., E. M.         99 Unattached            13:25.77
126 Robinson, Matthew         97 Granite State Flash   13:26.93   66
127 Sealand, Daniel           99 Oregon CC "a",Portl   13:27.52   67
128 Garritson, Jarrod         00 15  44  Sdrr  A,San   13:27.70   68
129 Clark, Brandon            97 Granite State Flash   13:29.43   69
130 Yellowman, Triston        97 Tcm Rez Runners       13:30.57   70
131 Daniel, Madison           98 Champions,Durham, N   13:35.40
132 Larsen, Thomas            97 Team Idaho            13:35.86
133 vineyard, zach            98 Lake Cities "b"       13:36.56   71
134 Messersmith, Michael      97 05 SouthWindsorS      13:39.30
135 Lara, Gerardo             97 15  27ivs             13:41.11
136 Perales, Alexander        97 Pleasanton Heat A     13:42.45   72
137 Duffy, Andrew             98 Lake Cities "b"       13:42.60   73
138 Otero, Jorge              97 42 Albuquerque        13:43.46   74
139 Sergeant, Marcus          97 Jersey Heat,Irvingt   13:44.04
140 Vaughn, Conor             97 Syr. Chargers,Liver   13:46.00
141 Smith, Alex               97 15 33 Equal "a",San   13:46.71   75
142 Lessard, Tom              97 Nashua Pal A          13:46.86   76
143 Lundberg, Joseph          97 NJ Unattached,Freeh   13:47.08
144 Kronberger, Gage          97 Track City,Eugene,    13:49.98
145 England, Taylor           97 Oregon CC "a",Hills   13:51.01   77
146 Abrahamson, Steven        00 15  44  Sdrr  A,Car   13:51.90   78
147 High, Cash                98 Spart. Panthers,Che   13:52.28
148 Dernlan, Cade             97 Missouri Elite A      13:53.64   79
149 Meger, Ryan               97 Unattached            13:54.90
150 Watchman, Joshua          98 34 The Utah Pro,Slc   13:55.41   80
151 Anzel, Luke               99 Nashua Pal A          13:55.70   81
152 Harris, Andrew            98 15 33 Equal "a",San   13:56.41   82
153 Mudrak, Cullen            98 Unattached            13:56.56
154 Tanner, John              98 34 The Utah Pro,Sal   13:56.65   83
155 Schummacher, Daniel       97 05 BullettHillSt      13:57.22
156 Wilde, Mason              97 Elite Track Club      13:58.46
157 Richardson, Ben           97 Federal Way "a"       13:59.33   84
158 Jacobs, Austin            97 Mustangs Track        13:59.96
159 Newberry, Matthew         98 Federal Way "a"       14:03.30   85
160 Eller-Young, Jordan       97 Staley Striders       14:03.53   86
161 Sealand, David            97 Oregon CC "a",Portl   14:03.85   87
162 Young, Braxton            97 Staley Striders       14:05.75   88
163 LeDesma, Derrick          98 15  44  Sdrr  A,Chu   14:06.13   89
164 Barrios, Carlos           97 15 33 Cerritos B,La   14:06.32
165 Beyer, Ean                97 Mustangs Track        14:06.41
166 Marshall, Clayton         97 Alpharetta Y,Alphar   14:06.52
167 Koch, Christopher         97 Mt Pleasant,Mt Plea   14:08.17   90
168 Harris, Tanner            97 15 33 Scrr,Highland   14:09.60   91
169 Krikac, Kennedy           97 29-Lycc,Lincoln, NE   14:11.85
170 Gomez, Jason              00 Umoja Track Club      14:14.42
171 Bridgham, Will            97 Mt Pleasant,Isle of   14:16.29   92
172 Williams, Nick            98 Jenks America A       14:18.30   93
173 Raasch, Teddy             98 Unattached            14:18.49
174 Jones, Spencer            00 Spokane Mercury,Col   14:21.69
175 Straubel, Nathan          97 Unattached            14:22.30
176 Smith, Marco              99 Unattached            14:22.38
177 Luzio, Nicholas           98 Crimson KnightsA,Av   14:23.29
178 Hartman, Bryce            98 03 Lake Placid,Sasr   14:23.73
179 Castellanos, Adan         00 15 33 Royal T,Lynwo   14:23.82
180 Goleeke, Nicolas          98 Federal Way "a"       14:26.13   94
181 Rose, Nicholas            98 Santa Cruz Track      14:26.94
182 O'Donoghue, Daniel        99 Waltham TC            14:27.26   95
183 Swanson, Augustus         97 42 Albuquerque        14:27.74   96
184 O'Donoghue, Michael       99 Waltham TC            14:27.84   97
185 Nighswander, Max          98 Waltham TC            14:28.25   98
186 Hofman, Jeremy            97 22-Cyclones TC        14:28.95
187 Worthen, Miles            01 Roseville Express A   14:29.81
188 Szczechura, Danny         97 Missouri Elite A      14:30.94   99
189 Santiago, Edgardo         00 Elgin Sharks          14:32.72
190 Velez, Charlie            99 Buffalo Chips         14:33.82
191 Tanasijevich, Dylan       98 Walton Youth Tra,Ma   14:35.41
192 Babbidge, Samuel          99 Lake Cities "b"       14:37.67  100
193 Broomfield, Michael       97 Milwaukee Musta       14:38.34
194 Folkers, John             97 Purdue Area Trac      14:40.15  101
195 Campbell, Kevin           97 Memphis Mustangs      14:43.71
196 Chirich, Tyler            97 Staley Striders       14:49.28  102
197 Steiner, Joshua           00 Team Ephrata,Yakima   14:49.48  103
198 Crowell, Anders           97 15 33 Scrr,Highland   14:50.76  104
199 Avenatti, Lane            97 Staley Striders       14:52.61  105
200 Evans, Hayden             99 Unattached            14:56.29
201 Garza, Jacob              99 McFarland A           14:56.61  106
202 Phillips, Shon            97 15  44  Sdrr  A       15:01.18  107
203 Randall, Charles          98 Purdue Area Trac      15:02.22  108
204 Powell, Carlin            98 Running Star,Mariet   15:06.12
205 Cohen, Jake               97 Purdue Area Trac      15:08.56  109
206 Dusty Bull, Emmette       97 Unattached Montana    15:11.33
207 Saxton, Nicholas          97 Unattached            15:15.82
208 Lucas, Danny              97 Federal Way "a"       15:16.17  110
209 Ahrens, Coburn            99 Unattached            15:17.82
210 Pruessner, Levi           97 Unattached            15:18.21
211 Nico, Austin              98 Missouri Elite A      15:22.73  111
212 Custer, Coby              99 Purdue Area Trac      15:24.56  112
213 Haigler, William          97 Mt Pleasant,Isle of   15:26.90  113
214 Robichaux, Cole           98 Unattached            15:27.87
215 Cummings, Shaugn          97 Staley Striders       15:30.02  114
216 FitzPatrick, Mackinley    97 Thunderbird Trac      15:31.03
217 King, Brian               97 Columbia Track Club   15:31.58
218 Molloy, Adam              97 Alpharetta Y,Roswel   15:34.63
219 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh    99 Thunderbird Trac      15:36.42
220 Honyumptewa, Trevor       97 Tcm Rez Runners       15:37.13  115
221 Jones, Marques            98 Lake Cities "b"       15:37.88  116
222 Honanie, Nicholas         99 Tcm Rez Runners       15:38.94  117
223 Burns, Travis             97 Unattached            15:50.52
224 Araya, Sergio             99 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   15:52.44
225 Michell, Christian        97 Alpharetta Y,Cummin   15:53.10
226 Swanson, Remington        99 42 Albuquerque        15:53.78  118
227 Blalock, Chase            99 Gulf Unattached       15:54.54
228 Cross, Bradon             97 Purdue Area Trac      15:55.70  119
229 Bitsie, Bryce             97 42 Albuquerque        15:56.30  120
230 Bush, Jairus              98 Zephyrs Track Club    15:57.73
231 Bird Lying, Isiah         97 Smokey Myrick Ru      16:00.81
232 Sexton-Davis, Jarod       98 Kingdom Fitness       16:01.75
233 Watchman, Andrew          99 34 The Utah Pro,Slc   16:02.00  121
234 Norquest, Seth            97 29-Unatt,McCool Jct   16:05.43
235 Helton, Charles IV        99 Missouri Elite A      16:07.28  122
236 Pattrick, Nick            97 Unattached            16:21.74
237 Rutledge, Michael         97 Gulf Unattached       16:25.51
238 Ballard, Kordell          00 42 Albuquerque        16:29.77  123
239 Waters, Reid              01 Team Ephrata,Ephrat   16:50.80  124
240 Jones, Dawson             98 Unattached            16:55.29
241 Workman, Kyle             98 Tulsa Spikes          17:16.19
242 Jones, Bowan              00 Unattached            17:26.41
243 Morgan, Zachary           00 Unattached            17:28.09
244 Little Plume, Thomas      98 Unattached Montana    17:33.81
245 Hummels, Alexander        97 Purdue Area Trac      17:53.64  125
246 Church, Ethan             00 Jenks America B       18:25.68
247 Araya, Victor             98 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   18:58.80
248 Plate, Brandon            00 Jenks America B       19:04.56
249 Soap, Hosea               01 Jenks America B       19:34.86
250 Frerichs, Ethan           98 29-Racers,Omaha, NE   21:30.46
251 Soap, Ariel               03 Jenks America B       24:21.79

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Team A,Santa A   100    4   15   21   28   32   75   82
      Total Time:  1:01:00.32
         Average:    12:12.07
   2 SO Cal Roadrunners,Highla   116    1   14   16   36   49   91  104
      Total Time:  1:01:03.82
         Average:    12:12.77
   3 Pleasanton Heat A           128    5   12   26   29   56   72
      Total Time:  1:01:35.84
         Average:    12:19.17
   4 McFarland A                 138    7    8   27   35   61  106
      Total Time:  1:01:54.09
         Average:    12:22.82
   5 Granite State Flash         151   19   23   24   31   54   55   66   69
      Total Time:  1:02:57.84
         Average:    12:35.57
   6 The Utah Project,Salt Lak   209    3   22   45   59   80   83  121
      Total Time:  1:03:51.47
         Average:    12:46.30
   7 Jenks America A             219   18   20   40   48   93
      Total Time:  1:04:51.87
         Average:    12:58.38
   8 Nashua Pal A                229   34   39   47   52   57   76   81
      Total Time:  1:05:05.96
         Average:    13:01.20
   9 Albuquerque Athletics Tra   255    2   30   53   74   96  118  120  123
      Total Time:  1:05:09.29
         Average:    13:01.86
  10 Oregon Cross Country "a",   264   13   42   65   67   77   87
      Total Time:  1:05:33.38
         Average:    13:06.68
  11 Mount Pleasant Track Club   267   10   41   62   64   90   92  113
      Total Time:  1:05:36.98
         Average:    13:07.40
  12 San Diego SoCal RoadRunne   291    6   50   68   78   89  107
      Total Time:  1:06:15.25
         Average:    13:15.05
  13 Tcm Rez Runners             299   25   43   46   70  115  117
      Total Time:  1:07:33.45
         Average:    13:30.69
  14 Team Ephrata,Ephrata, WA    314   17   33   37  103  124
      Total Time:  1:09:25.11
         Average:    13:53.03
  15 Federal Way Track Club  "   335    9   63   84   85   94  110
      Total Time:  1:07:34.11
         Average:    13:30.83
  16 Waltham TC                  354   44   58   60   95   97   98
      Total Time:  1:08:32.58
         Average:    13:42.52
  17 Lake Cities Track Club "b   371   11   71   73  100  116
      Total Time:  1:09:26.49
         Average:    13:53.30
  18 Missouri Elite Track Club   462   51   79   99  111  122
      Total Time:  1:13:04.03
         Average:    14:36.81
  19 Purdue Area Track Club      468   38  101  108  109  112  119  125
      Total Time:  1:13:07.30
         Average:    14:37.46
  20 Staley Striders             495   86   88  102  105  114
      Total Time:  1:13:21.19
         Average:    14:40.24
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx