Join/Renew Now


Finish Line logo

Results - USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/11/07 - Albuquerque, NM

3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davenport, Morgan         98 Isleta                13:49.00
  2 Toledo, Alexandria        98 Torreon Day Scho      14:05.63
  3 Patricio, Felisha         97 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      14:32.18     1
  4 Yepa, Kalei               97 Walatowa              14:38.14
  5 Sam, Vanisha              97 Unattached            14:47.80
  6 Mullins, Chloe            97 Rio Rancho Runni      14:54.45
  7 Monteith, Haley           98 Albuquerque Trac      15:00.86
  8 Patricio, Jordan          98 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      15:06.38     2
  9 Hendrickson, Errin        97 Taylor Ranch Cou      15:10.41
 10 Crow, Courtney            97 Albuquerque Athl      15:11.49     3
 11 Campos, Jani              97 Isleta                15:21.98
 12 Hendrickson, Rachael      00 Taylor Ranch Cou      15:24.99
 13 Belone, Chassity          97 Wingate Bears         15:31.66     4
 14 Trujillo, Marisa          97 Albuquerque Trac      15:34.07
 15 Garcia, Makayla           98 Acoma Running Cl      15:39.07     5
 16 Young, Nizhoni            98 Wingate Bears         15:40.74     6
 17 Davis, Vanessa            99 Sky City Ridgeru      15:47.00
 18 Yepa, Meredith            98 Walatowa              15:50.83
 19 Jones, Marci              97 Rio Rancho Runni      16:02.37
 20 Patricio, Kylie           99 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      16:05.25     7
 21 Castillo, Kendell         98 Acoma Running Cl      16:20.83     8
 22 Shutiva, Aliyah           99 Acoma Running Cl      16:22.08     9
 23 Swanson, Mason            98 Albuquerque Athl      16:24.69    10
 24 Valencia, Alyssa          98 Acoma Running Cl      16:25.27    11
 25 Beck, Esther              00 Albuquerque Athl      16:25.57    12
 26 Freirich, Shayla          00 Albuquerque Athl      16:25.95    13
 27 Martin, Kiana             97 Acoma Running Cl      16:38.74    14
 28 Grace, Daniel-Hannah      97 Albuquerque Athl      16:42.04    15
 29 Paytiamo, Talia           99 Acoma Running Cl      16:43.52    16
 30 Lee, Feather              98 Wingate Bears         17:06.30    17
 31 Lucario, Kaitlynn         97 Acoma Running Cl      17:13.19    18
 32 Kie, Jasmine              00 Acoma Running Cl      17:19.28
 33 Lucario, Jayda            01 Acoma Running Cl     x17:21.53
 34 Kie, Marissa              99 Acoma Running Cl     x17:26.78
 35 Paytiamo, Courtney        01 Acoma Running Cl     x17:31.33
 36 Victorino, Zoe            01 Acoma Running Cl     x17:38.01
 37 Swanson, Israel           01 Albuquerque Athl      17:47.73    19
 38 Baca, Shylyn              97 New Mexico Zia        17:48.76
 39 Stefanovich, Lia          97 Albuquerque Athl      17:58.79    20
 40 Victorino, Raina          98 Acoma Running Cl     x17:59.56
 41 Ly, Camaren               98 Unattached            18:00.45
 42 Estevan, Amanda           99 Acoma Running Cl     x18:10.38
 43 Nelson, Christina         99 Wingate Bears         18:12.39    21
 44 Saiz, Mikayla             99 Unattached            18:49.43
 45 Joe, Emily                99 Acoma Running Cl     x18:50.98
 46 Siow, Jamie               98 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      19:23.74    22
 47 Fininzio, Erin            99 Taylor Ranch Cou      19:47.78
 48 Felipe, Caitelin          02 Acoma Running Cl     x20:10.98
 49 Shroulote, Bryanna        01 Acoma Running Cl     x20:19.23
 50 Charley, Sharonica        97 Torreon Day Scho      20:27.42
 51 Fuson, Tonya              98 Wingate Bears         20:28.41    23
 52 Freirich, Skyler          97 Albuquerque Athl      21:25.28
 53 Schum, Sabrina            00 Taylor Ranch Cou      21:39.27
 54 Morgan, Cassidy           99 Wingate Bears         23:02.64    24
 55 Charlie, Ernestine        97 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      23:49.79    25
 56 Panana, Priya             98 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      24:27.44    26

3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chavez, Rynelle           95 Unattached            12:33.93
  2 Littleford, Alana         95 Rio Rancho Runni      13:16.85
  3 Jones, Karianne           95 Wingate Bears         13:27.85     1
  4 Lucero, Eliyah            95 Isleta                13:28.36
  5 Lucero, Belinda           95 Isleta                13:51.11
  6 Katzman, Jackie           95 Albuquerque Trac      13:53.41
  7 Pino, Lexys               96 Isleta                13:59.25
  8 Crow, Sydney              95 Albuquerque Athl      14:01.93     2
  9 Waukazoo, Sage            96 Cuba Area Runner      14:02.55
 10 Swanson, Micah            95 Albuquerque Athl      14:09.91     3
 11 Toledo, Katrina           95 Walatowa              14:12.91     4
 12 Herrera, Aikiko           95 Isleta                14:14.46
 13 Garcia, Arianne           95 Acoma Running Cl      14:25.91     5
 14 Toya, Denita              96 Walatowa              14:33.63     6
 15 Russell, Ashley - Taylor  95 Wingate Bears         14:52.06     7
 16 Martin, Shannon           95 Wingate Bears         14:57.86     8
 17 Chavez, Shynelle          95 Unattached            15:12.25
 18 Nelson, Jessica           95 Albuquerque Athl      15:13.99     9
 19 Cionelo, Moriah           96 Albuquerque Athl      15:15.82    10
 20 Madalena, Valene          96 Walatowa              15:17.60    11
 21 Watson, Elizabeth         95 Wingate Bears         15:36.95    12
 22 Pasquale, Samantha        96 Sky City Ridgeru      16:22.87
 23 Victorino, Merissa        95 Acoma Running Cl      16:32.72    13
 24 Barsun, Heidi             96 Albuquerque Trac      16:35.49
 25 Morgan, Cheyenne          95 Wingate Bears         16:37.81    14
 26 Victorino, Zoe            01 Acoma Running Cl      17:19.11    15
 27 Felipe, Chloe             96 Acoma Running Cl      17:19.20    16
 28 Chama, Bernae             95 Walatowa              17:23.91    17
 29 Patricio, Kirstyn         95 Acoma Running Cl      17:24.78    18
 30 Masten, Heather           95 Acoma Running Cl      17:38.97    19
 31 Sandoval, Kessler         95 Torreon Day Scho      17:57.70
 32 Toledo, Mariah            95 Torreon Day Scho      18:15.20
 33 Gachupin, Tiana           95 Walatowa              18:23.75    20
 34 Chee, Stacey              95 Wingate Bears         18:29.34    21
 35 Lente, Roslynn            95 Acoma Running Cl      18:49.82    22
 36 Cooke, Ashley             96 Rio Rancho Runni      19:47.06
 37 Caruth, Caitlyn           95 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      20:15.14
 38 Salas, Mileena            96 Unattached            20:56.87
 39 Andrews, Caroline         96 Albuquerque Athl      21:36.37    23

4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belone, Tanya             94 Wingate Bears         18:28.75
  2 Becenti, Lacey            94 Wingate Bears         18:30.92
  3 Lente, Kendra             94 Isleta                18:47.84
  4 Stanopiewicz, Jenna       93 Albuquerque Athl      18:58.77
  5 Hardy, Chassidy           94 Unattached            19:00.90
  6 James, Felicia            93 Unattached            19:11.27
  7 Rye, Mateja               93 New Mexico Zia        19:15.29
  8 Hood, Farrah              94 Unattached            19:18.44
  9 Durkin, Emma              94 New Mexico Zia        19:20.76
 10 Lucero, Sherice           93 Walatowa              19:25.78     1
 11 Alderete, Allie           93 Albuquerque Trac      19:34.92
 12 Largo, Raeshelle          94 Wingate Bears         19:38.51
 13 Salas, Angel              94 Unattached            19:50.42
 14 Casias, Allison           93 New Mexico Zia        19:56.61
 15 Romero, Loveinia          93 Walatowa              20:04.17     2
 16 Sando, Cassie             94 Walatowa              20:08.91     3
 17 Johnson, Savannah         93 Acoma Running Cl      20:14.37
 18 Miller, Samantha          93 Albuquerque Trac      20:17.39
 19 Percival, Kyndall         93 Albuquerque Trac      20:17.96
 20 Gachupin, Courtney        93 Unattached            20:29.57
 21 Cuch, Jolanda             94 Acoma Running Cl      20:33.74
 22 Castillo, Elizabeth       94 Acoma Running Cl      20:34.38
 23 Endwarrior, Contreta      93 Unattached            20:38.15
 24 Spencer, Ashley           93 Wingate Bears         20:55.59
 25 Adolf, Elizabeth          94 Albuquerque Athl      21:22.17
 26 Seonia, D'Yanna           93 Walatowa              21:49.97     4
 27 Baca, Genea               94 Walatowa              21:55.20     5
 28 Merzweiler, Mikala        94 Albuquerque Trac      22:19.05
 29 Adame, Kelsae             94 New Mexico Zia        22:19.48
 30 Toya, Joylyn              93 Walatowa              22:31.96     6
 31 Talayumptewa, Amberly     93 Unattached            22:37.88
 32 Loretto, Jasmine          94 Walatowa              22:52.58     7
 33 Church, Amanda            94 Taylor Ranch Cou      23:05.46
 -- Smith, Laycee             93 New Mexico Zia              NT
 -- Madalena, Alexandria      94 Walatowa                    NT
 -- Saavedra, Melissa         94 Big Red Express             NT
 -- Waquie, Kalaina           94 Walatowa                    NT
 -- Chavez, Felicia           94 Cuba Area Runner            NT
 -- Boggus, Cheyanne          93 New Mexico Zia              NT
 -- DuBoise, Dianne           93 Wingate Bears               NT

5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rye, Tori                 91 New Mexico Zia        23:02.20
  2 Garcia, Amanda            91 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      29:11.94
  3 Montoya, Andrea           92 Unattached            32:43.13
 -- Pecos, Marlinda           92 Walatowa                    NT
 -- Mermejo, Olivia           92 Sky City Ridgeru            NT
 -- Sayer, Amanda             92 Albuquerque Trac            NT
 -- Chavez, Shaylene          92 New Mexico Zia              NT
 -- Chatto, Tashena           91 Unattached                  NT
 -- Lovato, Ashley            91 Haak'u Pueblo Ru            NT

5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herrera, Mia              90 Las Cruces SunDr      20:54.82
  2 Zibbon, Katelynn          90 Albuquerque Athl      21:06.02
  3 Floyd, Leah               90 Las Cruces SunDr      25:49.89
  4 Rice, Candice             90 New Mexico Zia        26:28.62

3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanopiewicz, William     98 Albuquerque Athl      12:40.14     1
  2 Sanchez, Jacob            98 Unattached            12:57.03
  3 Garcia, Joshua            97 Acoma Running Cl      13:30.88     2
  4 Cleveland, Dakota         98 Taylor Ranch Cou      14:04.35     3
  5 McLaughlin, Brysen        97 Albuquerque Athl      14:05.05     4
  6 Fort, Matt                97 Albuquerque Athl      14:05.88     5
  7 Toya, Kolby               97 Walatowa              14:18.26
  8 Sanchez, Austin           98 Acoma Running Cl      14:20.75     6
  9 Belone, Brandon           98 Wingate Bears         14:31.04
 10 Swanson, Augustus         97 Albuquerque Athl      14:32.51     7
 11 Smith, Harrison           99 Taylor Ranch Cou      14:32.85     8
 12 Rembe, Jack               99 Taylor Ranch Cou      14:46.74     9
 13 Riley, Jason Jr           97 Unattached            14:54.09
 14 Armijo, Trevor            97 Walatowa              15:01.74
 15 Cleveland, Jericho        00 Taylor Ranch Cou      15:04.77    10
 16 Hendrickson, Christopher  98 Taylor Ranch Cou      15:05.63    11
 17 Sanchez, Haven-Erik       98 Unattached            15:06.10
 18 Chavez, Lucas             97 New Mexico Zia        15:10.78
 19 Otero, Jorge              97 Albuquerque Athl      15:11.18    12
 20 Lukee, Terrence           98 Acoma Running Cl      15:17.01    13
 21 Garcia, Jared             97 New Mexico Zia        15:25.44
 22 Smith, Joel               98 Walatowa              15:33.23
 23 Joe, Kegan                99 Acoma Running Cl      15:37.86    14
 24 Hickam, Zachary           97 Rio Rancho Runni      15:42.62
 25 Velasquez, Keenan         98 Unattached            15:54.80
 26 Littleford, Lawson        99 Rio Rancho Runni      15:55.80
 27 Patricio, Trent           99 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      16:02.38
 28 Bitsie, Bryce             97 Albuquerque Athl      16:04.48    15
 29 Schafer, David            97 Albuquerque Athl      16:22.77    16
 30 Swanson, Remington        99 Albuquerque Athl      16:37.52
 31 Sandoval, Jalon           98 Torreon Day Scho      16:43.00
 32 Salvador, Austyn          97 Acoma Running Cl      17:03.72    17
 33 Siow, James               00 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      17:15.16
 34 Tonko, Stephon            97 Albuquerque Trac      17:20.00
 35 Adolf, Nathan             99 Albuquerque Athl     x17:48.82
 36 Julian, Alex              99 Albuquerque Athl     x17:51.27
 37 Joe, Kameron              97 Acoma Running Cl      17:57.39    18
 38 Barsun, Solomon           99 Albuquerque Trac      18:06.39
 39 Ballard, Kordell          00 Albuquerque Athl     x18:13.26
 40 Tonko, Alejandro          01 Albuquerque Trac      18:22.48
 41 Bitsilly, Joshua          98 Wingate Bears         18:33.66
 42 Cruz, Elias               00 Acoma Running Cl      18:54.02    19
 43 Chee, Keagen              01 Acoma Running Cl      19:09.12
 44 Victoriano, Kameron       01 Acoma Running Cl     x19:09.51
 45 McTernan, Nate            97 Unattached            19:15.73
 46 Alonzo, Charles           97 Acoma Running Cl     x19:17.68
 47 Salvador, Paris           99 Acoma Running Cl     x19:21.76
 48 Guimaraes, Thomas         98 Unattached            19:29.60
 49 Martin, Kevin             01 Acoma Running Cl     x19:32.32
 50 Pinto, Virgil             98 Torreon Day Scho      20:15.46
 51 Barton, Dante             01 Wingate Bears         20:16.30
 52 Cleveland, Sequoyah       01 Taylor Ranch Cou      20:22.62    20
 53 Whittaker, Miles          98 Albuquerque Trac      20:38.71
 54 Bitsie, Neal              99 Albuquerque Athl     x23:11.86
 55 Spencer, Herman           00 Wingate Bears         24:02.32

3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesansee, Ryan            95 Unattached            11:53.70
  2 Salvador, Christopher     95 Acoma Running Cl      11:55.20     1
  3 Tom, Shamen               95 Albuquerque Athl      12:07.05     2
  4 Cuch, Augustus            95 Acoma Running Cl      12:22.38     3
  5 Shroulote, Bryant         95 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      13:03.31
  6 Abeyta, Robert            95 Khap'o Running C      13:05.14
  7 Reed, Dathan              95 Acoma Running Cl      13:08.16     4
  8 Gonzalez, Mikel           96 Albuquerque Athl      13:18.28     5
  9 Tenorio, Myron            95 Isleta                13:19.15
 10 Lee, Colton               95 Wingate Bears         13:27.37
 11 Chosa, Mario              95 Walatowa              13:31.83
 12 Baretinicich, Luke        96 Unattached            13:35.94
 13 Lewis, Colton             96 New Mexico Zia        13:54.05
 14 Esqueda, Gabriel          96 Albuquerque Athl      14:07.78     6
 15 Longenbaugh, William      95 Albuquerque Athl      14:12.61     7
 16 Hendrickson, Chuckie      95 Taylor Ranch Cou      14:28.84
 17 Francis, Anthony          96 Wingate Bears         14:30.45
 18 Gonzales, Patrick         95 Albuquerque Athl      14:45.80     8
 19 Seaton, Andrew            95 Taylor Ranch Cou      14:48.89
 20 Melugin, Brice            96 Rio Rancho Runni      14:53.68
 21 Patel, Satyam             96 Rio Rancho Runni      15:02.92
 22 Casiquito, Anthony        96 Walatowa              15:09.34
 23 Monteith, Tyler           95 Albuquerque Trac      15:35.19
 24 Yazzie, Jerrick           95 Wingate Bears         15:41.66
 25 Littleford, Hunter        96 Rio Rancho Runni      15:48.34
 26 Adolf, Brandon            96 Albuquerque Athl      15:54.94     9
 27 Chino, Justin             95 Acoma Running Cl      15:55.51    10
 28 Fininzio, Christopher     96 Taylor Ranch Cou      15:58.80
 29 Victorino, Marcus         96 Acoma Running Cl      16:03.02    11
 30 Vallo, Michael            96 Acoma Running Cl      18:11.57    12
 31 Willeto, Eisley           96 Torreon Day Scho      19:00.65
 32 Waukazoo, Blue            96 Cuba Area Runner      20:28.87
 33 Martin, Terrance          95 Wingate Bears         20:42.21

4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cruz, Maurice             93 Albuquerque Athl      14:51.47     1
  2 Rodarte, Larry            93 Unattached            14:55.05
  3 Madalena, Troy            93 Walatowa              14:57.79     2
  4 Wynn, Emmett              93 Albuquerque Athl      14:58.71     3
  5 Pasquale, Santiago        94 Sky City Ridgeru      15:18.61
  6 Tom, Cody                 94 Wingate Bears         16:00.06     4
  7 Toledo, Kyle              94 Albuquerque Athl      16:06.72     5
  8 Saiz, Kaleb               93 Unattached            16:12.57
  9 Madalena, Jesse           93 Walatowa              16:18.25     6
 10 Madrid, Daniel            93 New Mexico Zia        16:23.24     7
 11 Gomez, Marty              93 New Mexico Zia        16:25.97     8
 12 Betty, Ryan               94 Rio Rancho Runni      16:28.44
 13 Salas, Calvin             93 Sky City Ridgeru      16:46.26
 14 Jurgensen, Stephen        93 Albuquerque Athl      16:50.26     9
 15 Longley, Reid             94 Albuquerque Athl      17:06.41    10
 16 Gachupin, Fox             94 Walatowa              17:27.07    11
 17 Farrell, Jordan           94 Albuquerque Trac      17:29.91    12
 18 Fleischer, Matt           93 New Mexico Zia        17:34.52    13
 19 Masten, Devon             93 Acoma Running Cl      17:38.61
 20 Desiderio, Nicholas       94 Wingate Bears         17:44.38    14
 21 Kory, Ben                 93 Unattached            17:45.87
 22 Lopez, Kelly              93 New Mexico Zia        17:46.56    15
 23 Edwell, Nathan            93 New Mexico Zia        17:49.45    16
 24 Pecos, Brandon            93 Walatowa              17:52.20    17
 25 Sandoval, Raymond         93 New Mexico Zia        17:55.85    18
 26 Toya, Rodney              94 Walatowa              18:07.11    19
 27 McCarthy, Jaime           94 Unattached            18:17.87
 28 Marino, Dominic           93 Albuquerque Athl      18:24.51    20
 29 Yazzie, Ricky             94 Wingate Bears         18:45.04    21
 30 Fuson, Ben                94 Wingate Bears         18:50.20    22
 31 Porter, Ross              94 Albuquerque Trac      18:53.75    23
 32 Tafoya, Marcos            93 New Mexico Zia        18:53.98    24
 33 Gachupin, Florentino      94 Unattached            19:00.40
 34 Cionelo, Gideon           93 Albuquerque Athl      19:00.82    25
 35 Paytiamo, Josh            94 Acoma Running Cl      19:21.83
 36 McCrea, Ernest            94 New Mexico Zia        19:48.49
 37 Begay, Vaughn             94 Wingate Bears         20:00.61    26
 38 Steinbach, Eric           94 Albuquerque Trac      20:12.69    27
 39 Porter, Shawn             94 Albuquerque Trac      20:14.66    28
 40 Beach, Alan               94 Albuquerque Trac      20:22.63    29
 41 Vasquez, Timmie           94 Albuquerque Trac      20:25.57    30
 42 Tipton, Ben               94 Albuquerque Athl      20:25.97
 43 Antonio, Jonathan         94 Acoma Running Cl      20:41.59
 44 Seaton, Paul              93 Taylor Ranch Cou      21:05.29
 45 McLaughlin, William       94 Albuquerque Athl     x22:33.73
 46 Salas, Maxwell            94 Unattached            22:39.88
 47 Carrasco, Raymond         93 Albuquerque Athl     x23:10.17
 48 Fininzio, Alexander       94 Taylor Ranch Cou      23:38.69
 -- Toya, Evan                93 Walatowa                    NT

5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Zachary         92 Las Cruces SunDr      17:48.97
  2 Jochems, Louis            92 Albuquerque Athl      18:45.60
  3 Apodaca, Christopher      91 Unattached            18:59.38
  4 Villescas, Dylan          92 Las Cruces SunDr      19:18.24
  5 White, Christian          91 Sky City Ridgeru      19:30.51
  6 Martinez, Anthony         92 Unattached            19:53.40
  7 Dominguez, Matthew        92 Las Cruces SunDr      19:55.49
  8 Bowman, Shea              91 Unattached            20:02.69
  9 McLaughlin, Andrew        91 Albuquerque Athl      20:15.23
 10 Chinana, Stuart           91 Sky City Ridgeru      20:17.05
 11 Cionelo, Caleb            92 Albuquerque Athl      20:19.30
 12 Martinez, Casey           92 Haak'u Pueblo Ru      20:46.23
 13 Fort, Zach                92 Albuquerque Athl      20:53.43
 14 Bonilla, Michael          92 New Mexico Zia        20:55.82
 15 Shije, Dillon             91 Unattached            20:56.87
 16 Dodson, Adam              92 Unattached            21:47.99
 17 Renshaw, Evan             92 New Mexico Zia        22:40.97
 18 Morgan, McBryan           92 Wingate Bears         22:42.16
 19 Estevan, Delbert          91 Acoma Running Cl      24:37.43
 -- Lueras, Justin            92 New Mexico Zia              NT
 -- Merhege, Trevor           92 Sky City Ridgeru            NT
 -- Lovato, Andrew            91 New Mexico Zia              NT
 -- Paz, Kenny                91 Las Cruces SunDr            NT
 -- Ruybalid, Jonah           91 New Mexico Zia              NT
 -- Lewis, Ethan              91 Sky City Ridgeru            NT
 -- Shije, Daniel             92 Unattached                  NT
 -- Enriquez, Michael         91 Las Cruces SunDr            NT
 -- Atencio, Tyler            92 Sky City Ridgeru            NT

5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logg, Tyler               89 Unattached            17:15.74
  2 Vallo, Greg               90 Sky City Ridgeru      17:34.24
  3 Viramantes, Jacob         89 Las Cruces SunDr      17:52.95
  4 Tetpon, Uriah             90 Walatowa              18:29.69
  5 Fort, Daniel              89 Albuquerque Athl      19:27.86
  6 Antonio, Justin           90 Acoma Running Cl      19:52.43
  7 Neconie, Sean             90 Unattached            20:09.82
  8 DeVore, Justin            89 Unattached            20:54.87
  9 Benally, Michael          89 Unattached            21:32.43
 11 Bracken, Daniel           90 Albuquerque Athl      23:54.51
 12 McCrea, Lund              89 New Mexico Zia        24:12.23
 -- Gachupin, Jordan          89 Unattached                  NT
 -- Garcia, Joshua            90 New Mexico Zia              NT
 -- England, Nicholas         89 Walatowa                    NT
 -- Lueras, Patrick           90 New Mexico Zia              NT
 -- Ruybalid, Ian             90 New Mexico Zia              NT
 -- Gonzales, Carlos          90 Unattached                  NT
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx