Join/Renew Now


Finish Line logo

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/4/07 - Stockton State College of NJ, Pomona, NJ

SUB-BANTAM BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Nathan Mcalister     Lightning Track,   8  M          2590    05:48   6:13
   2.Markus Bagley        Elite Runner,      7  M  3       2518    05:51   6:17
   3.Benjamin Clark       Pleasantville S,   6  M          2718    05:54   6:20
   4.Mahon Nicholas       Unattached,        7  M          2515    05:57   6:23
   5.Chuckie Moses Ii     Jersey Heat Tc,    8  M          2636    05:58   6:24
   6.Jack Stanley         Lakeland Junior,   7  M  2       2659    06:02   6:28
   7.Christophe Lanahan   Lakeland Junior,   8  M  2       2656    06:09   6:36
   8.David Robinson       Lightning Track,   7  M          2589    06:11   6:38
   9.Paul Kemp            Lakeland Junior,   7  M  2       2657    06:12   6:39
  10.John Mccarty         Lakeland Junior,   8  M  2       2658    06:19   6:47
  11.Angel Rivera         Quicksilver Tra,   7  M          2749    06:19   6:47
  12.Steven Payne         Elite Running,     7  M  3       2520    06:30   6:58
  13.Matthew Cawley       Crimson Knights,   7  M  1       2605    06:32   7:01
  14.Amiri Tulloch        Elite Runners,     7  M  3       2524    06:35   7:04
  15.Ryan Soto            Elite Runners,     7  M  3       2522    06:38   7:07
  16.Matthew Costello     Crimson Knights,   7  M  1       2603    06:45   7:15
  17.Owen Curry           Lakeland Junior,   6  M  2       2660    06:51   7:21
  18.Jaden Montilus       Crimson Knights,   7  M  1       2604    06:53   7:23
  19.Christian Figueroa   Elite Runners,     8  M  3       2519    07:04   7:35
  20.Josiah Farber        Unattached,        7  M          2572    07:21   7:53
  21.Noel Walkes          Elite Runners,     7  M  3       2523    07:22   7:54
  22.Avery Shibata        Elite Runners,     7  M  3       2521    07:28   8:01
  23.Lucius Brown         Pleasantville S,   7  M          2717    07:58   8:33

TEAM SCORES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         23
      2.Jack Stanley         Lakeland Junior,   7  M  2       2659    06:02  *
      3.Christophe Lanahan   Lakeland Junior,   8  M  2       2656    06:09  *
      4.Paul Kemp            Lakeland Junior,   7  M  2       2657    06:12  *
      5.John Mccarty         Lakeland Junior,   8  M  2       2658    06:19  *
      9.Owen Curry           Lakeland Junior,   6  M  2       2660    06:51  *
  2     ELITE RUNNERS TC                           32
      1.Markus Bagley        Elite Runner,      7  M  3       2518    05:51  *
      6.Steven Payne         Elite Running,     7  M  3       2520    06:30  *
      7.Amiri Tulloch        Elite Runners,     7  M  3       2524    06:35  *
      8.Ryan Soto            Elite Runners,     7  M  3       2522    06:38  *
     10.Christian Figueroa   Elite Runners,     8  M  3       2519    07:04  *
     11.Noel Walkes          Elite Runners,     7  M  3       2523    07:22
     12.Avery Shibata        Elite Runners,     7  M  3       2521    07:28


SUB-BANTAM GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Millicent Mccoy      Elite Runners T,   8  F  33      2538    06:01   6:27
   2.Erin Sauerborn       Lakeland Junior,   8  F          2694    06:07   6:34
   3.Akilah Thomas        Transy East,       8  F          2764    06:10   6:37
   4.Faith Dooerweich     Lakeland Junior,   6  F          2690    06:31   7:00
   5.Dominique Tye        Unattached,        8  F          2661    06:34   7:03
   6.Alexis Deshaw        Unattached,        7  F          2767    06:47   7:17
   7.Noni Osunyi          Quicksilver Tra,   8  F          2779    06:56   7:26
   8.Dianna Morganti      New Jersey Stri,   7  F          2573    07:07   7:38
   9.Ayanna Abdul'ahad    Elite Runners T,   8  F  33      2530    07:22   7:54
  10.Joyce Vilson         Elite Runners T,   7  F  33      2541    07:35   8:08
  11.Trinity Myrick       Quicksilver Tra,   8  F          2778    09:54  10:37


BANTAM BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Colin Mulligan       Unattached,        10 M          2553    11:51   6:21
   2.Johnathon Rivera     Quicksilver Tra,   9  M  44      2750    11:59   6:26
   3.Ryan Vandervalk      Unattached,        10 M          2629    12:07   6:30
   4.Noah Gooding         Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2698    12:11   6:32
   5.Matthew Levine       Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2699    12:18   6:36
   6.Bayley St.jacques    Lakeland Junior,   9  M  43      2700    12:22   6:38
   7.Joseph Cawley        Crimson Knights,   10 M  42      2612    12:25   6:40
   8.Macauley Taylor      Unattached,        10 M          2550    12:42   6:49
   9.Harrison Morris      Cinnaminson Tc,    8  M  41      2570    12:44   6:50
  10.Billy Durham         Quicksilver Tra,   8  M  44      2763    12:47   6:51
  11.Eric Ng              Crimson Knights,   10 M  42      2609    12:50   6:53
  12.Nicholas Luzio Jr    Crimson Knights,   9  M  42      2606    12:51   6:54
  13.Samuel Burns         Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2695    12:57   6:57
  14.Max Adams            Cinnaminson Tc,    9  M  41      2548    13:02   7:00
  15.Joseph Lundberg      Unattached,        10 M          2513    13:12   7:05
  16.Andrew Nieves        Sport Newark Eb,   9  M          2740    13:17   7:08
  17.Luke Adams           Cinnaminson Tc,    9  M  41      2547    13:19   7:09
  18.Brian Garland        Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2696    13:21   7:10
  19.Chrstopher Taraska   Crimson Knights,   9  M  42      2608    13:23   7:11
  20.Andrew Rich          Crimson Knights,   10 M  42      2610    13:36   7:18
  21.Marcus Sergeant      Hunterdon Hawks,   9  M          2635    13:45   7:23
  22.Nathaniel Brown      Elite Runners T,   9  M          2533    14:12   7:37
  23.Kevin Garland        Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2697    14:25   7:44
  24.Marcos Dias          Sport Newark Eb,   9  M          2744    14:40   7:52
  25.Osunybemi Osunyi     Quicksilver Tra,   9  M  44      2780    14:58   8:02
  26.Dominic Caraballo    Crimson Knights,   9  M  42      2607    15:08   8:07
  27.Issac Henry          Lightning Track,   10 M          2602    15:27   8:17
  28.Tommy Costello       Crimson Knights,   9  M  42      2613    16:27   8:50
  29.Deren Cicitta        Hunterdon Hawks,   10 M          2508    16:44   8:59

TEAM SCORES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         21
      1.Noah Gooding         Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2698    12:11  *
      2.Matthew Levine       Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2699    12:18  *
      3.Bayley St.jacques    Lakeland Junior,   9  M  43      2700    12:22  *
      7.Samuel Burns         Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2695    12:57  *
      8.Brian Garland        Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2696    13:21  *
     11.Kevin Garland        Lakeland Junior,   10 M  43      2697    14:25
  2     CRIMSON KNIGHTS TC                         34
      4.Joseph Cawley        Crimson Knights,   10 M  42      2612    12:25  *
      5.Eric Ng              Crimson Knights,   10 M  42      2609    12:50  *
      6.Nicholas Luzio Jr    Crimson Knights,   9  M  42      2606    12:51  *
      9.Chrstopher Taraska   Crimson Knights,   9  M  42      2608    13:23  *
     10.Andrew Rich          Crimson Knights,   10 M  42      2610    13:36  *
     12.Dominic Caraballo    Crimson Knights,   9  M  42      2607    15:08
     13.Tommy Costello       Crimson Knights,   9  M  42      2613    16:27


BANTAM GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Carole Harsch        Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2666    12:08   6:31
   2.Sage Hurta           Unattached,        9  F          2586    12:11   6:32
   3.Juliet Kohli         Fast Feet,         9  F          2510    12:15   6:34
   4.Elizabeth Lansing    Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2668    12:19   6:36
   5.Jocelyn Willoughby   Lightning Track,   9  F  53      2593    12:19   6:36
   6.Marisa Lansing       Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2669    12:34   6:45
   7.Brittany Gasser      Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2527    12:40   6:48
   8.Cassandra Harasts    Lakeland Junior,   9  F  52      2667    12:41   6:48
   9.Rebekah Clark        Pleasantville S,   9  F          2719    12:51   6:54
  10.Felice St.angelo     Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2672    13:11   7:04
  11.Paige Garland        Lakeland Junior,   10 F          2680    13:13   7:05
  12.Amanda Such          Crimson Knights,   10 F          2614    13:16   7:07
  13.Asia Johnson         Lightning Track,   9  F  53      2594    13:19   7:09
  14.Jordan Yaros         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2673    13:33   7:16
  15.Kimari Brown         Elite Runners T,   9  F  51      2525    13:58   7:30
  16.Emily Shibata        Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2529    13:59   7:30
  17.Haley Adams          Cinnaminson Tc,    9  F          2546    14:02   7:32
  18.Breanna Falvey       New Jersey Stri,   10 F          2578    14:08   7:35
  19.Traciemari Chandler  Lightning Track,   10 F  53      2595    14:14   7:38
  20.Liliana Tavares      Sport Newark Eb,   8  F          2735    14:20   7:41
  21.Crystal White        Pleasantville S,   10 F  76      2721    14:25   7:44
  22.Alexandra Palumbo    Lakeland Junior,   9  F  52      2670    14:31   7:47
  23.Hannah Herr          Medford Track C,   10 F          2716    14:35   7:49
  24.Francesca Muccilli   Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2528    14:47   7:56
  25.Brittany Dabel       Elite Runners T,   9  F  51      2526    15:07   8:07
  26.Alexis Johnson       Quicksilver Tra,   10 F          2753    15:17   8:12
  27.Hillary Gooding      Unattached,        10 F          2543    15:23   8:15
  28.Erin Lanahan         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2671    15:27   8:17
  29.Danielle Hess        Medford Tc,        10 F          2783    15:54   8:32
  30.Cristal Nieves       Sport Newark Eb,   10 F          2736    15:54   8:32
  31.Kelly Pushie         New Jersey Stri,   9  F          2576    16:50   9:02
  32.Jacqueline Mcdonald  New Jersey Stri,   10 F          2579    17:09   9:12
  33.Erin Kelley          Unattached,        9  F          2634    18:01   9:40

TEAM SCORES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         17
      1.Carole Harsch        Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2666    12:08  *
      2.Elizabeth Lansing    Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2668    12:19  *
      3.Marisa Lansing       Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2669    12:34  *
      5.Cassandra Harasts    Lakeland Junior,   9  F  52      2667    12:41  *
      6.Felice St.angelo     Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2672    13:11  *
      7.Jordan Yaros         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2673    13:33
     10.Alexandra Palumbo    Lakeland Junior,   9  F  52      2670    14:31
     13.Erin Lanahan         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2671    15:27
  2     ELITE RUNNERS T & F                        44
      4.Brittany Gasser      Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2527    12:40  *
      8.Kimari Brown         Elite Runners T,   9  F  51      2525    13:58  *
      9.Emily Shibata        Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2529    13:59  *
     11.Francesca Muccilli   Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2528    14:47  *
     12.Brittany Dabel       Elite Runners T,   9  F  51      2526    15:07  *


MIDGET BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Dylan Capwell        Lakeland Junior,   13 M          2677    10:46   5:47
   2.Michael Higgins      Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2683    10:55   5:51
   3.David Folsom         Unattached,        12 M          2501    11:00   5:54
   4.Robert Stone         Unattached,        12 M          2562    11:02   5:55
   5.Nicholas Terreri     New Jersey Stri,   12 M  65      2516    11:06   5:57
   6.Paul Ehmann          Lakeland Junior,   10 M  63      2682    11:09   5:59
   7.Phillip St.jacques   Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2688    11:17   6:03
   8.Michael Gostkowski   Unattached,        11 M          2782    11:25   6:07
   9.Seamus Higgins       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2684    11:31   6:11
  10.Christian Kildal-bra Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2685    11:37   6:14
  11.Joshua Martins       Sport Newark Eb,   11 M          2742    11:42   6:17
  12.Christophe Fernandes Crimson Knights,   11 M  62      2620    11:50   6:21
  13.Daniel Stanley       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2687    11:53   6:23
  14.Daniel Lamanna       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2686    11:56   6:24
  15.Shawn Agosto         Quicksilver Tra,   11 M  66      2754    11:58   6:25
  16.Jeffrey Weinart      Unattached,        12 M          2514    11:58   6:25
  17.Chris Butko          Unattached,        11 M          2552    12:03   6:28
  18.Steven Bergamo       Quicksilver Tra,   10 M  66      2755    12:05   6:29
  19.Matthew Deshaw       Unattached,        11 M          2587    12:11   6:32
  20.Mitchell Anderson    Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2681    12:11   6:32
  21.Robert Farrell       Lakeland Junior,   11 M          2678    12:16   6:35
  22.James Hampsey        Unattached,        11 M          2630    12:18   6:36
  23.Aaron Rumack         Lakeland Junior,   12 M          2692    12:19   6:36
  24.Alex Pires           Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2622    12:24   6:39
  25.Colin Puff           Crimson Knights,   11 M  62      2619    12:28   6:41
  26.Steven Taraska       Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2621    12:44   6:50
  27.Franklin Placencia   Ac Rockstar Run,   11 M          2706    12:50   6:53
  28.Jeffrey Lopez        Ac Rockstar Run,   12 M          2705    12:50   6:53
  29.Logan Adams          Cinnaminson Tc,    11 M          2545    12:51   6:54
  30.Kevin Alberto        Ac Rockstar Run,   11 M          2701    12:55   6:56
  31.Devon Dabel          Elite Runners T,   11 M          2535    12:56   6:56
  32.Samuel Rumack        Lakeland Junior,   11 M          2693    12:57   6:57
  33.Daniel Julian        Lakeland Junior,   11 M          2647    13:05   7:01
  34.Filipe Fontes        Sport Newark Eb,   12 M          2734    13:14   7:06
  35.Grant Hinman         Unattached,        11 M          2509    13:28   7:13
  36.Hakim Saintil        Lightning Track,   12 M          2588    13:30   7:15
  37.Michael Kobriger     Quicksilver Tra,   11 M  66      2757    13:43   7:22
  38.Joaquin Vargas       Ac Rockstar Run,   11 M          2702    13:48   7:24
  39.Phill Palanco        Ac Rockstar Run,   11 M          2704    14:16   7:39
  40.Mark Picot           Unattached,        11 M          2568    14:17   7:40
  41.Joash Vilson         Elite Runners T,   11 M          2540    14:20   7:41
  42.Brandon Harris       Unattached,        12 M          2551    14:27   7:45
  43.Brendan O'connor     Medford Track C,   11 M  65      2715    15:00   8:03
  44.Michael Manuelli     Medford Track C,   12 M  65      2714    15:02   8:04
  45.Billy Kenney         Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2623    15:04   8:05
  46.Joseph Rodio         Medford Track C,   11 M  65      2583    15:23   8:15
  47.Anthony Li           Ac Rockstar Run,   12 M          2703    16:05   8:38
  48.Kelly Willoughby     Lightning Track,   12 M          2592    16:15   8:43

TEAM SCORES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         15
      1.Michael Higgins      Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2683    10:55  *
      2.Paul Ehmann          Lakeland Junior,   10 M  63      2682    11:09  *
      3.Phillip St.jacques   Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2688    11:17  *
      4.Seamus Higgins       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2684    11:31  *
      5.Christian Kildal-bra Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2685    11:37  *
      7.Daniel Stanley       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2687    11:53
      8.Daniel Lamanna       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2686    11:56
      9.Mitchell Anderson    Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2681    12:11
  2     CRIMSON KNIGHTS TC                         52
      6.Christophe Fernandes Crimson Knights,   11 M  62      2620    11:50  *
     10.Alex Pires           Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2622    12:24  *
     11.Colin Puff           Crimson Knights,   11 M  62      2619    12:28  *
     12.Steven Taraska       Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2621    12:44  *
     13.Billy Kenney         Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2623    15:04  *


MIDGET GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Sarah Mills          New Jersey Stri,   12 F  75      2517    11:30   6:10
   2.Amanda Corbosiero    Fast Feet,         11 F          2563    11:32   6:11
   3.Reagan Kolakowski    Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2638    11:32   6:11
   4.Imani Coleman        Lightning Track,   11 F  73      2598    11:36   6:13
   5.Mackenzie Barry      Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2639    11:36   6:13
   6.Ashley Collimore     Unattached,        12 F          2506    11:44   6:18
   7.Julia Taranntino     Green Streakers,   12 F          2580    11:46   6:19
   8.Shayla Harris        Unattached,        13 F          2748    11:58   6:25
   9.Nicole Walthour      Lakeland Junior,   12 F          2676    12:08   6:31
  10.Alexis Towey         Medford Track C,   12 F  74      2560    12:14   6:34
  11.Breaisha Morton      Transy East,       11 F          2766    12:17   6:35
  12.Katrina Miller       Quicksilver Tra,   12 F          2752    12:37   6:46
  13.Dee Francesca        Unattached,        11 F          2632    12:43   6:49
  14.Taylor Macewen       Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2640    12:56   6:56
  15.Anisa Cicitta        Hunterdon Hawks,   12 F          2507    13:02   7:00
  16.Heather Yaros        Lakeland Junior,   12 F          2675    13:07   7:02
  17.Antoinette Gingerell Medford Track C,   12 F  74      2555    13:23   7:11
  18.Brigid Alvarado      Crimson Knights,   12 F          2616    13:24   7:11
  19.Nicole Seitz         Medford Track C,   12 F  74      2556    13:26   7:12
  20.Marisa Wardamasky    Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2642    13:39   7:19
  21.Emma Olcott          Unattached,        12 F          2584    13:55   7:28
  22.Shaylynn Longinetti  Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2641    13:56   7:28
  23.Alison Surich        New Jersey Stri,   11 F  75      2575    14:26   7:45
  24.Alyssa Anderson      Unattached,        10 F          2663    14:29   7:46
  25.Colleen Kelley       Unattached,        12 F          2564    14:39   7:52
  26.Megan Eberly         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  71      2643    14:40   7:52
  27.Maya Mccoombs        Lightning Track,   11 F  73      2599    14:53   7:59
  28.Aliya Barnes         Lightning Track,   11 F  73      2597    15:05   8:06
  29.Megan Golden         Crimson Knights,   12 F          2618    15:27   8:17
  30.Megan Reiling        Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2645    15:50   8:30
  31.Allison Barnes       Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2644    16:13   8:42
  32.Emily Pacheo         Ac Rockstar Run,   11 F          2707    16:49   9:01
  33.Jasmine Prince       Pleasantville S,   11 F  76      2722    17:37   9:27
  34.Patricia Nelson      Crimson Knights,   11 F          2617    18:38  10:00

TEAM SCORES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         15
      1.Reagan Kolakowski    Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2638    11:32  *
      2.Mackenzie Barry      Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2639    11:36  *
      3.Taylor Macewen       Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2640    12:56  *
      4.Marisa Wardamasky    Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2642    13:39  *
      5.Shaylynn Longinetti  Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2641    13:56  *
      6.Megan Eberly         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  71      2643    14:40
      7.Megan Reiling        Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2645    15:50
      8.Allison Barnes       Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2644    16:13


YOUTH BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Anthony Andrews      Transy East,       14 M          2765    14:00   5:38
   2.Connor Herr          Medford Track C,   13 M  83      2712    14:13   5:43
   3.Peter Ehmann         Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2648    14:25   5:48
   4.John Ward            Medford Track C,   13 M          2558    14:57   6:01
   5.Peter Murray         Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2708    15:06   6:05
   6.Christophe Barry     Lakeland Junior,   13 M          2649    15:13   6:07
   7.Gerald Gorman        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2650    15:18   6:09
   8.Darrel Gooding       Unattached,        13 M          2544    15:36   6:17
   9.Jason Pressley       Unattached,        14 M          2769    15:37   6:17
  10.Arias Dagoberto      Pleasantville S,   13 M          2726    15:42   6:19
  11.Steven Mccollum      Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2713    15:46   6:21
  12.Daniel Gaspar        Sport Newark Eb,   99 M          2745    15:49   6:22
  13.Brian Delancy        Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2710    15:51   6:23
  14.Kevin Duffy          Lakeland Junior,   14 M  81      2651    15:52   6:23
  15.Stephen Ilnitzki     Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2652    15:58   6:26
  16.Issac Clark          Pleasantville S,   13 M          2724    16:03   6:28
  17.John Gilligan        Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2711    16:07   6:29
  18.Sammy Knipper        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2653    16:08   6:30
  19.Jacob Clark          Pleasantville S,   13 M          2725    16:08   6:30
  20.Stephen Duncan       Lakeland Junior,   13 M          2674    17:02   6:51
  21.Adam Sullivan        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2654    17:16   6:57
  22.Daniel Dotterweich   Lakeland Junior,   13 M          2689    17:17   6:57
  23.Jonathan Knipper     Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2655    17:23   7:00
  24.David Mccoombs       Lightning Track,   13 M          2600    17:31   7:03
  25.Addam Knowlson       Unattached,        13 M          2627    18:18   7:22
  26.Christophe Athas     Pleasantville S,   13 M          2729    18:24   7:24
  27.Matthew Kunak        Unattached,        12 M          2626    19:52   8:00
  28.Robert Bishop        Quicksilver Tra,   13 M  85      2768    20:21   8:11

TEAM SCORES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     MEDFORD TRACK CLUB                         24
      1.Connor Herr          Medford Track C,   13 M  83      2712    14:13  *
      3.Peter Murray         Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2708    15:06  *
      5.Steven Mccollum      Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2713    15:46  *
      6.Brian Delancy        Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2710    15:51  *
      9.John Gilligan        Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2711    16:07  *
  2     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         31
      2.Peter Ehmann         Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2648    14:25  *
      4.Gerald Gorman        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2650    15:18  *
      7.Kevin Duffy          Lakeland Junior,   14 M  81      2651    15:52  *
      8.Stephen Ilnitzki     Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2652    15:58  *
     10.Sammy Knipper        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2653    16:08  *
     11.Adam Sullivan        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2654    17:16
     12.Jonathan Knipper     Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2655    17:23


YOUTH GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Kristen Traub        Unattached,        13 F          2511    15:15   6:08
   2.Nora Nalepka         Fast Feet,         13 F          2504    16:53   6:48
   3.Anna Kerkendall      Unattached,        13 F          2502    16:59   6:50
   4.Jenna Cody           Unattached,        13 F          2566    17:09   6:54
   5.Natale Kalaitzidis   Medford Track C,   13 F  92      2554    17:17   6:57
   6.Natalie St. John     Lakeland Junior,   13 F  91      2646    17:29   7:02
   7.Jessica Foncesca     Sport Newark Eb,   13 F          2738    17:38   7:06
   8.Heather Spadola      Medford Track C,   13 F  92      2557    17:49   7:10
   9.Ashleigh Lamanna     Unattached,        13 F          2665    17:54   7:12
  10.Jennifer Picot       Unattached,        13 F          2567    18:09   7:18
  11.Jonnise Pierce       Trenton Track C,   14 F          2746    18:19   7:22
  12.Farrah Liu           Lakeland Junior,   13 F  91      2691    18:24   7:24
  13.Natalie Mcalister    Lightning Track,   13 F  91      2591    19:31   7:51
  14.Kristine Ng          Crimson Knights,   13 F          2624    20:07   8:06
  15.Chantal Hearn        Lakeland Junior,   14 F          2679    20:45   8:21
  16.Jesse Mann           Unattached,        13 F          2664    21:09   8:31
  17.Kayla Anderson       Unattached,        13 F          2662    21:15   8:33
  18.Onesha Henry         Lightning Track,   14 F  91      2601    21:52   8:48
  19.Laishkia Arzeno      Elite Runners T,   14 F          2531    21:55   8:49
  20.Emilieclai Miller    Crimson Knights,   13 F          2625    42:17  17:01


INTERMEDEDIATE BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Matt Ardelean        Quicksilver Tra,   16 M    2     2770    17:36   5:40
   2.Ray Johnson          Quicksilver Tra,   16 M    3     2775    17:36   5:40
   3.Danny O'donnell      Quicksilver Tra,   16 M    4     2772    17:36   5:40
   4.Dakoda Dalzell       Quicksilver Tra,   15 M    5     2773    17:43   5:42
   5.Eddie Arentz         Quicksilver Tra,   16 M    6     2771    17:44   5:42
   6.Phil Fanz            Quicksilver Tra,   15 M    7     2777    17:45   5:43
   7.Jordan Weiner        Quicksilver Tra,   15 M    9     2784    17:47   5:43
   8.Tyquan Campfield     Trenton Track C,   15 M   11     2747    19:10   6:10
   9.Nathan Walkes        Elite Runners T,   15 M   12     2542    19:55   6:25
  10.Shelby Williams      Pleasantville S,   15 M   14     2732    20:33   6:37
  11.Nigel Jones          Pleasantville S,   14 M   15     2733    22:16   7:10
  12.Roger Bernardo       Elite Runners T,   15 M   20     2532    28:15   9:06


YOUNG MEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Thomas Hedges        Unattached,        17 M    1     2505    16:16   5:14
   2.Timothy Miller       Crimson Knights,   17 M    8     2628    17:45   5:43
   3.Miguel Da Torre      Sport Newark Eb,   17 M   10     2739    19:07   6:09


INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Angelica Caraballo   Quicksilver Tra,   15 F   13     2758    20:26   6:35
   2.Juanita Caldwell     Pleasantville S,   15 F   16     2730    22:33   7:15
   3.Vanessa Silva        Sport Newark Eb,   16 F   17     2741    23:43   7:38
   4.Joanna Marques       Sport Newark Eb,   15 F   18     2737    26:39   8:35


YOUNG WOMEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.Marta Marques        Sport Newark Eb,   17 F   19     2743    27:02   8:42
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx