Join/Renew Now


Finish Line logo

Results - USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/11/07 - Freestyle Farm, Amherst, NH

Event 1  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #995 Julia Kern          97 02 Waltham TC            12:32    1
  2  #992 Sonya Jampel        97 02 Waltham TC            12:46    2
  3  #900 Gwenyth Winship     97 02 Granite State         12:57    3
  4  #984 Olivia Gaeta        97 02 So Shore Fire         13:12
  5  #918 Cassandra Valin     98 02 Nashua Pal            13:26    4
  6  #497 Adreinne Santoro    97 02 New England           13:29
  7  #989 Emma Fitzgerald     97 02 Waltham TC            13:45    5
  8 #2274 Shayna Cousineau    98 02 New England           14:03
  9  #922 Helen Fulham        97 02 Needham TC            14:06
 10  #978 Erica Hale          98 02 Shaftsbury St         14:07
 11  #919 Jexi Williams       97 02 Nashua Pal            14:07    6
 12  #988 Leah Brams          98 02 Waltham TC            14:12    7
 13  #829 Jaycee Rowell       98 02 Bradford              14:13    8
 14  #916 Helen Ntengeri      98 02 Nashua Pal            14:21    9
 15  #968 Rebecca Meinertz    97 02 Sentinel Str          14:26
 16  #912 Kayla Belanger      98 02 Nashua Pal            14:27   10
 17  #928 Isabel Prego        98 02 Needham TC            14:31
 18  #498 Brooke Raffone      98 02 Needham TC            14:35
 19  #993 Jaynah Jimenez      97 02 Waltham TC            14:44   11
 20  #885 Briana Silck        97 02 Granite State         14:57   12
 21  #915 Heidi Ntengeri      98 02 Nashua Pal            15:03   13
 22  #179 Stephanie Sarzas    97 02 New England           15:05
 23 #2335 Katelyn Babcock     98 02 New England           15:14
 24  #860 Chloe Conway        98 02 Granite State         15:19   14
 25  #913 Lucia Lansing       97 02 Nashua Pal            15:38   15
 26  #269 Marika Ohar         97 02 Granite St B          15:39
 27  #828 Jesse O'Neill       98 02 Bradford              15:43   16
 28  #337 Samantha Allen      97 02 New England           15:52
 29  #951 Kayla Almeida       97 02 Sentinel Str          16:12
 30  #823 Avry Eady-Holmes    98 02 Bradford              16:14   17
 31  #871 Amy Lambert         98 02 Granite State         16:17   18
 32  #924 Claire Milne        98 02 Needham TC            16:36
 33  #832 Stephanie Zuber     97 02 Bradford              16:39   19
 34  #886 Mollie Simpson      00 02 Granite State         16:51   20
 35  #946 Olivia Dunsmoor     99 02 Nitehawks SC          17:12
 36  #495 Colleen Barnhart    97 02 Sentinel Str          17:19
 37 #4697 Bridget Babcock     00 02 New England           17:40
 38  #825 Gwendolyn Fowler    97 02 Bradford              17:42   21
 39  #869 Natalie Howes       97 02 Granite State         17:51   22
 40  #854 Morgan Brown        98 02 Granite State         18:00   23
 41  #824 Julia Fetty         98 02 Bradford              18:01   24
 42 #2333 Mikaela Farmer      97 02 New England           18:16
 43  #821 Courtney Duggan     98 02 Bradford              18:28   25
 44  #898 Kaylin Ware         97 02 Granite St B          18:50
 45  #820 Hayley Codair       98 02 Bradford              19:44   26
 46  #947 Cara Fischetti      99 02 Nitehawks SC          19:53

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 02 Waltham TC                26    1    2    5    7   11
      Total Time:  1:07:59.00
         Average:    13:35.80
   2 02 Nashua Pal                42    4    6    9   10   13   15
      Total Time:  1:11:24.00
         Average:    14:16.80
   3 02 Granite State Flash       67    3   12   14   18   20   22   23
      Total Time:  1:16:21.00
         Average:    15:16.20
   4 02 Bradford Middle School    81    8   16   17   19   21   24   25   26
      Total Time:  1:20:31.00
         Average:    16:06.20

Event 3  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #845 Molly McCabe        96 02 Gate City Str         11:30    1
  2  #969 Sarah Musard        95 02 Sentinel Str          11:38    2
  3  #963 Caitlin Marino      95 02 Sentinel Str          11:55    3
  4  #840 Kaitlin McGahie     95 02 Central Mass          12:09
  5  #945 Brianna Sullivan    95 02 New England           12:14
  6 #4700 Devinne Cullinane   96 02 New England           12:17
  7  #949 Phoebe Morss        96 02 Nitehawks SC          12:25
  8  #861 Elizabeth Conway    95 02 Granite State         12:33    4
  9  #997 Olja Rapaic         96 02 Waltham TC            12:33    5
 10  #996 Kaitlin McCauley    95 02 Waltham TC            12:35    6
 11  #863 Laurel Gagnon       95 02 Granite State         12:35    7
 12  #862 Courtney Fisher     96 02 Granite State         12:39    8
 13  #925 Lee Milne           95 02 Needham TC            12:40    9
 14  #990 Talia Frazier       96 02 Waltham TC            12:41   10
 15  #982 Ashley Betts        96 02 So Shore Fire         12:42
 16  #926 Olivia Mussafer     96 02 Needham TC            12:42   11
 17  #910 Saaya Maeda         95 02 Liberty AC            12:46
 18  #870 Sydney Laguieux     95 02 Granite State         12:47   12
 19  #991 Leanne Go           97 02 Waltham TC            12:47   13
 20  #492 Chloe Andrews       95 02 Sentinel Str          12:50   14
 21  #987 Cate Brams          95 02 Waltham TC            12:51   15
 22  #843 Erin Guerti         95 02 Gate City Str         12:52   16
 23  #933 Sarah Duffy         95 02 New England           12:55
 24  #499 Kaleigh Kennedy     95 02 New England           12:55
 25  #867 Shannon Glidden     96 02 Granite State         12:56   17
 26  #842 Haley Farwell       95 02 Gate City Str         12:56   18
 27  #858 Meghan Close        96 02 Granite St B          12:58   19
 28  #994 Sophie Kaplan       95 02 Waltham TC            13:01   20
 29  #847 Gigi Piercy         95 02 Gate City Str         13:02   21
 30  #936 Janet Haas          96 02 New England           13:03
 31  #880 Haley McMullen      95 02 Granite St B          13:03   22
 32  #855 Jennifer Chouinard  95 02 Granite State         13:03   23
 33 #4706 Kelly O'Neill       95 02 Sentinel Str          13:07   24
 34  #849 Cassie Wright       95 02 Gate City Str         13:11   25
 35  #846 Marie Morrier       96 02 Gate City Str         13:11   26
 36  #960 Amber DeCristofaro  96 02 Sentinel Str          13:13   27
 37 #1001 Jillian Valpey      95 02 Waltham TC            13:15   28
 38  #841 Brette Chmura       96 02 Gate City Str         13:19   29
 39 #4698 Sarah Mepham        95 02 Liberty AC            13:21
 40  #852 Kelsey Aten         95 02 Granite State         13:29   30
 41  #927 Julia Pearson       95 02 Needham TC            13:31   31
 42  #979 Rachel Hale         95 02 Shaftsbury St         13:31
 43 #4709 Cailin Campbell     95 02 New England           13:33
 44  #959 Kerry Connolly      96 02 Sentinel Str          13:36   32
 45  #929 Chloe Rosen         95 02 Needham TC            13:43   33
 46  #965 Stephanie Mattson   96 02 Sentinel Str          13:46   34
 47  #981 Samantha Mears      96 02 Shaftsbury St         13:49
 48  #848 Chelsea Shoemaker   96 02 Gate City Str         13:50   35
 49  #496 Lauren McCabe       96 02 Falmouth TC           13:56
 50  #844 Mackenzie Kerr      96 02 Gate City B           14:06
 51  #920 Christine Yu        96 02 Nashua Pal            14:13
 52  #891 Leah Stagnone       96 02 Granite St B          14:14   36
 53  #893 Jessica Sweetser    96 02 Granite St B          14:15   37
 54  #914 Victoria Lizotte    96 02 Nashua Pal            14:38
 55  #972 Elizabeth Randle    95 02 Sentinel Str          14:43   38
 56  #923 Courtney Loughnane  96 02 Needham TC            14:45   39
 57  #827 Abigail Nauffts     95 02 Bradford              14:49   40
 58  #911 Sarah Akel          96 02 Nashua Pal            14:55
 59  #389 Morgan Allen        96 02 New England           15:00
 60  #917 Samantha Riccard    95 02 Nashua Pal            15:08
 61  #831 Lauren Tranfaglia   95 02 Bradford              15:21   41
 62  #890 Jessica Sroka       96 02 Granite St B          15:29   42
 63 #4726 Julia Dufault       95 02 New England           15:30
 64  #934 Laura Fitzgerald    95 02 New England           15:48
 65  #830 Sierra Smith        96 02 Bradford              15:55   43
 66  #998 Kate Sampson        96 02 Waltham TC            16:04   44
 67  #826 Susan Murphy        96 02 Bradford              16:13   45
 68  #868 Emily Harris        96 02 Granite St B          16:51   46
 69  #901 Dana Wozniak        96 02 Granite St C          18:04
 70  #822 Krysta Duggan       96 02 Bradford              18:20   47

Team Scores
=============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
=============================================================================
   1 02 Granite State Flash       48    4    7    8   12   17   23   30
      Total Time:  1:03:30.00
         Average:    12:42.00
   2 02 Waltham TC                49    5    6   10   13   15   20   28   44
      Total Time:  1:03:27.00
         Average:    12:41.40
   3 02 Sentinel Striders         70    2    3   14   24   27   32   34   38
      Total Time:  1:02:43.00
         Average:    12:32.60
   4 02 Gate City Striders        81    1   16   18   21   25   26   29   35
      Total Time:  1:03:31.00
         Average:    12:42.20
   5 02 Needham TC               123    9   11   31   33   39
      Total Time:  1:07:21.00
         Average:    13:28.20
   6 02 Granite State Flash B    156   19   22   36   37   42   46
      Total Time:  1:09:59.00
         Average:    13:59.80
   7 02 Bradford Middle School   216   40   41   43   45   47
      Total Time:  1:20:38.00
         Average:    16:07.60

Event 5  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #986 Anna Reid           93 02 Sugarloaf Mt AC       16:03
  2  #999 Corey Stock         94 02 Waltham TC            16:09
  3 #4735 Clare Pleuler       93 02 Cape Ann              16:36    1
  4 #4716 Hannah Moriarty     93 02 Gate City Str         16:39    2
  5  #938 Felicia Lombardi    94 02 Gate City Str         16:53    3
  6  #875 Morghan Linehan     94 02 Granite State         16:55    4
  7 #4754 Phoebe Novello      94 02 New England           16:55
  8 #4722 Emily Senning       94 02 New England           16:56
  9  #976 Victoria Vecchio    94 02 Sentinel Str          16:57    5
 10 #4727 Elise Pitmon        94 02 Green Mountai         16:57
 11  #856 Abby Clark          93 02 Granite State         17:05    6
 12  #973 Alexandra Reardon   94 02 Sentinel Str          17:13    7
 13  #977 Stephanie Ward-Smi  93 02 Sentinel Str          17:19    8
 14  #853 Hannah Banaian      94 02 Granite State         17:22    9
 15  #872 Alexandra Laurence  94 02 Granite St B          17:24   10
 16 #4718 Leah Kovich         94 02 Gate City Str         17:25   11
 17 #4752 Mollie Anderson     94 02 Hill n Har            17:32
 18  #902 Hannah Zeltner      94 02 Granite State         17:35   12
 19  #930 Delaney Adams       93 02 New England           17:36
 20  #865 Mariah Geiger       94 02 Granite State         17:36   13
 21 #4715 Rachel Picard       93 02 Gate City Str         17:38   14
 22  #835 Mary Kauffman       93 02 Cape Ann              17:39   15
 23 #4717 Cecelia Muller      94 02 Gate City Str         17:41   16
 24 #4714 Amanda Clark        93 02 Gate City Str         17:41   17
 25  #897 Jamie Wallisch      94 02 Granite State         17:44   18
 26  #975 Rebecca Tellier     94 02 Sentinel Str          17:44   19
 27 #4743 Sarah Higgins       93 02 New England           17:45
 28  #966 Emily Meinertz      94 02 Sentinel Str          17:56   20
 29  #851 Olivia Ashby        93 02 Granite State         18:01   21
 30  #859 Cara Colotti        94 02 Granite St C          18:04   22
 31  #866 Jillian Gilman      94 02 Granite St C          18:12   23
 32 #4725 Evie Jansen         94 02 Hill n Har            18:23
 33 #4723 Lily Shiland        94 02 New England           18:25
 34  #950 Katerina Von Campe  94 02 Nitehawks SC          18:29
 35  #833 Chloe Heskett       94 02 Cape Ann              18:33   24
 36  #932 Laurel Cole         94 02 New England           18:34
 37  #877 Nicole Macaulay     93 02 Granite St B          18:35   25
 38  #838 Madeline Piela      94 02 Cape Ann              18:36   26
 39  #836 Niki Laskaris       94 02 Cape Ann              18:42   27
 40  #942 Megan Ritchie       93 02 New England           18:43
 41  #884 Liz Sanchez         94 02 Granite St B          18:43   28
 42  #882 Ashley Redington    93 02 Granite St B          18:46   29
 43 #4731 Alexandra Zeller    93 02 New England           18:47
 44  #903 Christine Zimmerma  94 02 Granite St C          18:48   30
 45  #985 Chelsea Savage      93 02 So Shore Fire         18:59
 46  #955 Alisha Brown        93 02 Sentinel Str          19:03   31
 47  #892 Shannon Stone       93 02 Granite St B          19:06   32
 48  #899 Ainsley Winship     94 02 Granite St C          19:07   33
 49 #1002 Bridget Wack        94 02 Waltham TC            19:08
 50  #935 Hallie Grossman     93 02 New England           19:17
 51 #4738 Cecily Francis      94 02 Cape Ann              19:18   34
 52  #954 Julia Bousquet      94 02 Sentinel Str          19:19   35
 53  #939 Kayleigh Murphy     93 02 New England           19:30
 54 #4760 jennifer Bateman    94 02 New England           19:33
 55  #834 Lillian Johnston    94 02 Cape Ann              19:38   36
 56  #878 Sarah MacAulay      93 02 Granite St C          19:43   37
 57  #907 Shayna Linov        93 02 Liberty AC            19:46
 58 #1000 Miller Tuohy        94 02 Waltham TC            19:49
 59  #921 Katherine Ellinger  93 02 Needham TC            20:05
 60  #974 Mary Catherine Shi  94 02 Sentinel Str B        20:06
 61  #839 Carly Robb          93 02 Cape Ann              20:09   38
 62  #873 Alexandra Leiter    93 02 Granite St B          20:37   39
 63 #4733 Melissa Bain        94 02 New England           20:57
 64  #157 Brittany Sarza      94 02 New England           21:24
 65  #956 Amanda Brown        94 02 Sentinel Str          21:41   40
 66 #4751 Mollie Welch        94 02 Cape Ann              22:01
 67  #940 Rochelle Pickering  94 02 New England           22:23

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 02 Granite State Flash       44    4    6    9   12   13   18   21
      Total Time:  1:26:33.00
         Average:    17:18.60
   2 02 Gate City Striders        46    2    3   11   14   16   17
      Total Time:  1:26:16.00
         Average:    17:15.20
   3 02 Sentinel Striders         59    5    7    8   19   20   31   35   40
      Total Time:  1:27:09.00
         Average:    17:25.80
   4 02 Cape Ann Crusaders        93    1   15   24   26   27   34   36   38
      Total Time:  1:30:06.00
         Average:    18:01.20
   5 02 Granite State Flash B    124   10   25   28   29   32   39
      Total Time:  1:32:34.00
         Average:    18:30.80
   6 02 Granite State Flash C    145   22   23   30   33   37
      Total Time:  1:33:54.00
         Average:    18:46.80

Event 7  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #952 Stephanie Beaudett  92 02 Sentinel Str          20:09    1
  2  #967 Katie Meinertz      92 02 Sentinel Str          21:06    2
  3  #941 Elodie Reed         91 02 New England           21:28
  4  #970 Danielle Palms      92 02 Sentinel Str          21:49    3
  5  #937 Alyss Lombardi      92 02 Gate City Str         22:53
  6 #4713 Peggy Lai           92 02 Gate City Str         22:53
  7  #961 Jennifer Kozar      92 02 Sentinel Str          24:00    4
  8  #958 Caroline Capuano    91 02 Sentinel Str          24:01    5
  9  #957 Danielle Brown      92 02 Sentinel Str          24:11    6
 10  #908 Mika Maeda          91 02 Liberty AC            24:40
 11  #962 Rose Kozar          91 02 Sentinel Str          25:08    7
 12  #905 Mary Jo Herlihy     92 02 Liberty AC            25:54
 13 #4712 Molly Lai           91 02 Gate City Str         26:13

Team Scores
==========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8
==========================================================================
   1 02 Sentinel Striders         15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:51:05.00
         Average:    22:13.00

Event 9  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #964 Amanda Matteo       90 02 Sentinel Str          24:00
  2  #953 Nicole Bonvouloir   90 02 Sentinel Str          24:56
  3  #493 Ashley Delamare     89 02 Sentinel Str          26:01

Event 2  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1063 Elijah Moskowitz    97 02 Granite State         12:12    1
  2 #1026 Noah Miller-Medzon  97 02 Cambridge Jet         12:31
  3 #1062 Brennan Morris      97 02 Granite State         12:32    2
  4 #1173 Isaiah Savage       97 02 So Shore Fire         12:36
  5  #500 Brenden Kennedy     98 02 New England           12:42
  6 #1056 Christopher King    97 02 Granite State         12:44    3
  7 #1091 Conor Canfield      98 02 Nashua Pal            12:45    4
  8 #1054 Justin Jewett       97 02 Granite State         12:46    5
  9 #1076 Jacob Rowell        97 02 Granite State         12:47    6
 10 #1089 Brian Barrows       97 02 Nashua Pal            12:50    7
 11 #1119 Aidan McLaughlin    98 02 Nitehawks SC          12:53    8
 12 #1016 Sam Kallery         99 02 Bradford              12:56    9
 13 #1189 Thomas O'Donoghue   97 02 Waltham TC            13:00   10
 14 #1040 Brandon Clark       97 02 Granite State         13:02   11
 15 #2064 Daniel Weinhold     97 02 New England           13:05
 16 #1106 Collin Morrow       97 02 Nashua Pal            13:07   12
 17 #1090 Garett Bozek        97 02 Nashua Pal            13:07   13
 18 #1111 Tyler Vartabedian   97 02 Nashua Pal            13:15   14
 19 #1073 Matthew Robinson    97 02 Granite State         13:17   15
 20 #1190 Jeremy Taylor       98 02 Waltham TC            13:25   16
 21 #1110 Joe Tibando         97 02 Nashua Pal            13:28   17
 22 #1131 Anthony Aguire      97 02 Nitehawks SC          13:39   18
 23 #1087 Luke Anzel          99 02 Nashua Pal            13:42   19
 24 #1185 Jack Miniutti       97 02 Waltham TC            13:45   20
 25 #1158 Nathan Gallo        97 02 Sentinel Str          13:49   21
 26 #1171 Niles London        97 02 Shaftsbury St         13:55
 27 #1044 Tyler DeChane       97 02 Granite State         13:58   22
 28  #401 Nicholas Ward-Smit  99 02 Sentinel Str          14:08   23
 29 #1153 Christopher Corin   97 02 Sentinel Str          14:25   24
 30 #1104 Tom Lessard         97 02 Nashua Pal            14:30   25
 31 #1023 Tommy Tretter       98 02 Bradford              14:30   26
 32 #1186 Max Nighswander     98 02 Waltham TC            14:42   27
 33 #2277 Bronson Cousineau   97 02 New England           14:44
 34 #1184 Ryan Leonard        97 02 Waltham TC            14:47   28
 35 #1022 Zachary Silva       97 02 Bradford              14:55   29
 36 #1138 Alexander Von Camp  97 02 Nitehawks SC          15:00   30
 37 #1188 Michael O'Donoghue  99 02 Waltham TC            15:06   31
 38 #1134 Nicholas Dunsmoor   98 02 Nitehawks SC          15:23   32
 39 #1099 Kian Dunn           99 02 Nashua Pal B          15:28
 40 #1011 Nicholas Bresnahan  98 02 Bradford              15:50   33
 41 #1191 Luke Wack           99 02 Waltham TC            15:55   34
 42 #1151 Nathan Coogan       99 02 Sentinel Str          15:59   35
 43 #1140 Nicholas Wilder     97 02 Nitehawks SC          16:02   36
 44 #1132 Lucas Aguire        99 02 Nitehawks SC          16:04   37
 45 #1187 Daniel O'Donoghue   99 02 Waltham TC            16:23   38
 46 #1041 Devin Conway        97 02 Granite St B          16:24
 47 #1051 Carl Harris         98 02 Granite St B          16:39
 48 #1060 Sam Marshall        99 02 Granite St B          16:43
 49 #1021 Anthony Pomroy      97 02 Bradford              17:01   39
 50 #1020 Daniel McLaughlin   98 02 Bradford              17:45   40
 51 #1024 Matthew Wilson      97 02 Bradford              17:52   41
 52 #1152 Noah Coogan         99 02 Sentinel Str          17:56   42
 53 #4705 Devin Johnson       98 02 New England           18:55

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 02 Granite State Flash       17    1    2    3    5    6   11   15   22
      Total Time:  1:03:01.00
         Average:    12:36.20
   2 02 Nashua Pal                50    4    7   12   13   14   17   19   25
      Total Time:  1:05:04.00
         Average:    13:00.80
   3 02 Waltham TC               101   10   16   20   27   28   31   34   38
      Total Time:  1:09:39.00
         Average:    13:55.80
   4 02 Nitehawks SC             124    8   18   30   32   36   37
      Total Time:  1:12:57.00
         Average:    14:35.40
   5 02 Bradford Middle School   136    9   26   29   33   39   40   41
      Total Time:  1:15:12.00
         Average:    15:02.40
   6 02 Sentinel Striders        145   21   23   24   35   42
      Total Time:  1:16:17.00
         Average:    15:15.40

Event 4  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1155 Trevor Crawley      95 02 Sentinel Str          11:17    1
  2 #2334 Luke Babcock        95 02 Lynx Elite            11:21
  3 #1032 Winslow Powers      95 02 Cape Ann              11:28
  4 #1137 Max LaChance        96 02 Nitehawks SC          11:32    2
  5 #1055 Scott Johnson       95 02 Granite State         11:34    3
  6 #1038 Brady Camplin       95 02 Granite State         11:36    4
  7  #494 Richard Church      95 02 Sentinel Str          11:37    5
  8 #1115 Sam Longenbach      95 02 New England           11:37
  9 #4724 Caleb Gladstone     95 02 Hill n Harrier        11:39
 10 #1120 Sean McLaughlin     96 02 Nitehawks SC          11:44    6
 11 #1135 Matthew Fischetti   96 02 Nitehawks SC          11:50    7
 12 #1148 Alex Conway         95 02 Sentinel Str          11:51    8
 13 #1058 Patrick Lynch       96 02 Granite State         11:52    9
 14 #4730 William Lyons       96 02 New England           11:52
 15 #1085 Tristam Winship     95 02 Granite State         12:00   10
 16 #1143 Gregory Beaudette   95 02 Sentinel Str          12:01   11
 17 #1059 Ryan Lynch          96 02 Granite State         12:02   12
 18 #1061 Kevin McIntire      95 02 Granite State         12:06   13
 19 #1082 Travis Ware         96 02 Granite St B          12:11   14
 20 #1046 Cameron Dumont      95 02 Granite State         12:12   15
 21 #1070 Nick Pietrocarlo    96 02 Granite St B          12:15   16
 22 #1167 Nicholas Ramzi      95 02 Sentinel Str B        12:16
 23 #1146 Mathew Chadwick     95 02 Sentinel Str          12:16   17
 24 #1103 Grant Lerude        96 02 Nashua Pal            12:19   18
 25 #1045 Ethan Doherty       95 02 Granite St B          12:23   19
 26 #1139 Arthur Whitehead    95 02 Nitehawks SC          12:27   20
 27 #1154 Kyle Courtney       96 02 Sentinel Str          12:30   21
 28 #1133 Elijah Bucher       96 02 Nitehawks SC          12:32   22
 29 #1170 James Levin         95 02 Shaftsbury St         12:41
 30 #4721 Lawrence Flynn      95 02 New England           12:43
 31 #1036 Brandon Brown       96 02 Granite State         12:45   23
 32 #1097 Ian Dewchene        96 02 Nashua Pal            12:49   24
 33 #1088 Zachary Anzel       96 02 Nashua Pal            12:50   25
 34 #1109 Patrick Swanson     96 02 Nashua Pal            12:52   26
 35 #1048 Jack Facey          96 02 Granite St B          12:55   27
 36 #1160 Bradlee Haggerty    96 02 Sentinel Str          12:56   28
 37 #1064 Nicholas Page       96 02 Granite St B          12:59   29
 38 #1072 Brett Quinn         96 02 Granite St B          13:03   30
 39 #1071 Benjamin Platt      96 02 Granite St B          13:03   31
 40 #1105 Brian Mcaffee       96 02 Nashua Pal            13:04   32
 41 #1017 Owen Kalleryu       96 02 Bradford              13:05   33
 42 #1180 John Henry Fitzger  95 02 Waltham TC            13:10   34
 43 #1177 Joshua Daigle       95 02 Waltham TC            13:18   35
 44 #1096 Philip Demers       96 02 Nashua Pal            13:19   36
 45 #2286 Scott Dessler       95 02 Shaftsbury St         13:21
 46 #1030 Jacob Holscher      95 02 Cape Ann              13:27
 47 #1182 Byron Leigh         95 02 Waltham TC            13:30   37
 48 #1014 Tyler Gibbs         96 02 Bradford              13:35   38
 49 #4704 Samule Kupperstein  96 02 Nitehawks SC          13:38   39
 50 #1015 Harrison Gigliotti  95 02 Bradford              13:41   40
 51 #1013 Erik Clark          95 02 Bradford              13:45   41
 52 #4719 William Veith       95 02 New England           13:59
 53 #2289 Jack Nichols        96 02 Gate City Str         14:09
 54 #1100 Rich Fahey          96 02 Nashua Pal            14:13   42
 55 #4736 Brandon Spring      95 02 New England           14:14
 56 #1175 David Barrell       96 02 Waltham TC            14:28   43
 57 #1019 Ryan McGlashan      96 02 Bradford              14:39   44
 58 #4708 Eric Baummeister    96 02 New England           14:49
 59  #259 Patrick Koenen      95 02 So Shore Fire         14:51
 60 #1025 Alex Zylkuski       95 02 Bradford              14:51   45
 61 #1179 Clark Eglinton      95 02 Waltham TC            14:58   46
 62 #1169 Joseph Santos       95 02 Sentinel Str          15:01   47
 63 #1101 Jefferson Horn      96 02 Nashua Pal            15:05   48
 64 #1098 Tyler Doveno        96 02 Nashua Pal B          15:20
 65 #4729 Eric Carey          96 02 New England           15:31
 66 #1122 Owen Murphy         96 02 New England           15:38
 67 #1018 Benjamin Kibit      96 02 Bradford              15:40   49
 68 #1012 William Caruso      96 02 Bradford              16:32   50

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 02 Granite State Flash       38    3    4    9   10   12   13   15   23
      Total Time:    59:04.00
         Average:    11:48.80
   2 02 Sentinel Striders         42    1    5    8   11   17   21   28   47
      Total Time:    59:02.00
         Average:    11:48.40
   3 02 Nitehawks SC              57    2    6    7   20   22   39
      Total Time:  1:00:05.00
         Average:    12:01.00
   4 02 Granite State Flash B    105   14   16   19   27   29   30   31
      Total Time:  1:02:43.00
         Average:    12:32.60
   5 02 Nashua Pal               125   18   24   25   26   32   36   42   48
      Total Time:  1:03:54.00
         Average:    12:46.80
   6 02 Waltham TC               195   34   35   37   43   46
      Total Time:  1:09:24.00
         Average:    13:52.80
   7 02 Bradford Middle School   196   33   38   40   41   44   45   49   50
      Total Time:  1:08:45.00
         Average:    13:45.00

Event 6  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1037 Jack Callopy        94 02 Granite State         14:08    1
  2 #4756 Caleb Donnelly      93 02 New England           14:26
  3 #1080 Joseph St.Pierre    93 02 Granite State         14:29    2
  4 #1157 Alexander Gallo     93 02 Sentinel Str          14:32    3
  5 #1078 Brandon Spera       93 02 Granite State         14:37    4
  6 #1084 Stephen Winn        94 02 Granite State         14:44    5
  7 #1166 Brian Musard        93 02 Sentinel Str          14:59    6
  8 #1074 Michael Robinson    93 02 Granite St C          15:05    7
  9 #1053 Eric Hutchins       93 02 Granite St B          15:06    8
 10 #1057 Dylan Lafond        93 02 Granite St B          15:06    9
 11 #1065 Quinn Parker        93 02 Granite State         15:07   10
 12 #4746 Chris Keller        93 02 New England           15:12
 13 #1092 Ryan Cathcart       93 02 Nashua Pal            15:17   11
 14 #1124 John Page           93 02 New England           15:19
 15 #1086 Christopher Busby   94 02 Merrimack TC          15:20
 16 #1159 Kyle Gerlach        93 02 Sentinel Str          15:20   12
 17 #1121 Liam McSweeney      93 02 New England           15:21
 18 #1081 Jonathan Vinnenber  94 02 Granite State         15:24   13
 19 #1035 Ryan Brady          94 02 Granite State         15:25   14
 20 #1107 Thomas Ronketty     93 02 Nashua Pal            15:26   15
 21 #1050 Devereux Geiger     94 02 Granite State         15:28   16
 22 #1047 Daniel Ewart        94 02 Granite St C          15:31   17
 23 #1066 Alexander Peck      94 02 Granite St B          15:35   18
 24 #1174 Trevor Tuplin       94 02 So Shore Fire         15:35
 25 #1075 Cameron Rouleau     93 02 Granite St B          15:35   19
 26 #1069 Robert Pienta       94 02 Granite St B          15:42   20
 27 #1172 Victor Moran-Cunni  94 02 So Shore Fire         15:47
 28 #1114 Michael Hoye        93 02 New England           15:53
 29 #1147 Zackary Chadwick    93 02 Sentinel Str          15:54   21
 30 #1028 Evan Haferman       93 02 Cape Ann              16:04
 31 #1033 James Wigglesworth  93 02 Cape Ann              16:06
 32 #1102 Connor Husovsky     93 02 Nashua Pal            16:08   22
 33 #1168 Andrew Rose         93 02 Sentinel Str          16:08   23
 34 #1113 Zachary Hale        94 02 New England           16:13
 35 #1094 Matthew Chapman     93 02 Nashua Pal            16:17   24
 36 #1108 Chris Shaheen       93 02 Nashua Pal            16:18   25
 37 #1049 Andreas Geiger      94 02 Granite St B          16:20   26
 38 #1034 Brian McGahie       93 02 Central Mass          16:26
 39 #1083 Michael Whelton     93 02 Granite St B          16:28   27
 40 #1077 Ryan Simpson        94 02 Granite St B          16:29   28
 41 #4703 Devon Hoar          94 02 New England           16:37
 42 #1029 Nicholas Hartmann   93 02 Cape Ann              16:42
 43 #4744 Luke O'Connor       94 02 New England           16:43
 44  #230 Connor McLaughlin   93 02 So Shore Fire         16:43
 45 #1042 Eric Daigle         94 02 Granite St C          16:48   29
 46 #1117 Adam Mayer          93 02 New England           16:49
 47 #1161 Thomas Howard       94 02 Sentinel Str          16:52   30
 48 #1052 Adrew Hollinger     93 02 Granite St C          16:58   31
 49 #1112 Sean Flannery       93 02 New England           17:01
 50 #1136 Eli Hoenig          94 02 Nitehawks SC          17:04
 51 #4758 Michael Bonugli     94 02 New England           17:04
 52  #261 Liam Koenen         93 02 So Shore Fire         17:14
 53 #1031 Ethan Levine        93 02 Cape Ann              17:17
 54 #4732 David Bain          94 02 New England           17:20
 55 #1123 Scott O'Neil        93 02 New England           17:28
 56 #4720 Scott Kulm          94 02 New England           17:30
 57 #1163 Jeremy Leonard      94 02 Sentinel Str          17:35   32
 58 #1126 Michael Spearing    94 02 New England           17:39
 59 #4701 Seamus Cullinane    94 02 New England           17:53
 60 #1039 Zachary Cicio       94 02 Granite St C          18:07   33
 61 #1125 Tyler Petroccione   94 02 New England           18:17
 62 #1128 Jeffrey Vogel       93 02 New England           18:24
 63 #1183 Cody Leonard        94 02 Waltham TC            18:35
 64 #1067 Ian Perry           94 02 Granite St C          18:38   34
 65 #1116 Mark Lorden         94 02 New England           18:43
 66 #4757 Ryan Anger          94 02 New England           18:47
 67 #1068 Jack Perry          94 02 Granite St C          18:57   35
 68 #1176 Will Benson         93 02 Waltham TC            19:22
 69 #1127 Nathaniel Stiles    93 02 New England           20:15
 70 #4761 Matthew Handler     94 02 New England           20:45
 71 #4734 Jacob Hallgren      93 02 New England           21:14
 72 #1118 Brian McAndrews     94 02 New England           22:00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 02 Granite State Flash       22    1    2    4    5   10   13   14   16
      Total Time:  1:13:05.00
         Average:    14:37.00
   2 02 Sentinel Striders         65    3    6   12   21   23   30   32
      Total Time:  1:16:53.00
         Average:    15:22.60
   3 02 Granite State Flash B     74    8    9   18   19   20   26   27   28
      Total Time:  1:17:04.00
         Average:    15:24.80
   4 02 Nashua Pal                97   11   15   22   24   25
      Total Time:  1:19:26.00
         Average:    15:53.20
   5 02 Granite State Flash C    117    7   17   29   31   33   34   35
      Total Time:  1:22:29.00
         Average:    16:29.80

Event 8  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  - #4759 Alex Mavrovic       91    GUEST                 17:18
  1 #1150 Corey Coogan        91 02 Sentinel Str          17:32    1
  2  #426 Xhoi Gjojdeshi      91 02 Sentinel Str          17:52    2
  3 #1165 Michael Martin      92 02 Sentinel Str          18:14    3
  4 #4740 Michael Thomas      91 02 Lakes Region          18:29
  5 #4710 Nick Muller         91 02 Gate City Str         19:01
  6 #1156 Thomas DeCristofar  92 02 Sentinel Str          19:07    4
  7 #4755 Christopher Jordan  92 02 New England           19:35
  8 #4747 Robert Picardo      91 02 New England           19:46
  9 #4702 Eamon Cullinane     92 02 New England           19:54
 10 #4741 Luke Padilla        91 02 New England           20:10
 11 #4711 Corey Hahnl         91 02 Gate City Str         20:25
 12 #1149 Adam Coogan         92 02 Sentinel Str          21:09    5
 13 #4742 Nathan Calanra      92 02 New England           21:46
 14 #4748 Kyle Glacken        91 02 New England           22:47
 15 #4750 Joshua Watts        92 02 New England           22:48
 16 #1144 Christopher Bennet  92 02 Sentinel Str          24:11    6

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 02 Sentinel Striders         15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:33:54.00
         Average:    18:46.80

Event 10  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #4728 Adron Pitmon        90 02 New England           17:21
  2 #4739 Jim Walker          90 02 New England           17:49
  3 #1164 Richard Marcello    90 02 Sentinel Str          17:57
  4 #4753 Andy Stuntz         90 02 New England           18:13
  5 #4699 Conor Cullinane     90 02 New England           18:38
  6 #4737 Shaun Vigiere       89 02 New England           18:54
  7 #1162 Everett LaMountain  90 02 Sentinel Str          18:59
  8  #491 Anthony Gonsalves   90 02 Sentinel Str          19:20
  9 #4745 Nicholas Costantin  90 02 New England           20:02
 10 #4749 Jonathan Rawnsley   90 02 New England           21:43
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx