Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/12-15/07 - Southern Illinois University - Edwardsville, IL

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Midori             99 Eastside Stepper       14.00      16.92   NWI
  2 Ingram, DeJa              00 St. Louis Blues        17.55      17.41   NWI
  3 Martin, Andreah           00 Stl Express                       17.63   NWI
  4 Whitted, Valerie          99 Stl Express            17.68      17.69   NWI
  5 McCants, Cameron          00 St. Charles Heat       17.62      17.96   NWI
  6 Hart, Jewel               00 KC, MO                 23.58      19.05   NWI

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Midori             99 Eastside Stepper     1:22.23    1:23.13
  2 Whitted, Valerie          99 Stl Express          1:23.45    1:23.89
  3 Ingram, DeJa              00 St. Louis Blues                 1:29.12
  4 Martin, Andreah           00 Stl Express          1:29.85    1:29.95

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honeywood, Diamonte       99 St. Louis Blues        16.16      16.03q  NWI
  2 McKenzie, James           99 Stl Express            16.01      16.09q  NWI
  3 Moore, Jaylon             00 Stl Express            16.92      16.57q  NWI
  4 Mosley, Jordan            99 Stl Express            17.11      17.36q  NWI
  5 Mosley, Justin            99 Stl Express            17.61      17.62q  NWI
  6 Miller, Derrick           00 Stl Express                       18.20q  NWI
  7 Bush, James               99 Royal Knights                     18.22q  NWI
  8 Richardson, Savion        01 Eastside Stepper       16.50      19.41q  NWI

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Honeywood, Diamonte       99 St. Louis Blues        16.03      16.03   NWI
  2 McKenzie, James           99 Stl Express            16.09      16.09   NWI
  3 Moore, Jaylon             00 Stl Express            16.57      16.57   NWI
  4 Mosley, Jordan            99 Stl Express            17.36      17.36   NWI
  5 Mosley, Justin            99 Stl Express            17.62      17.62   NWI
  6 Miller, Derrick           00 Stl Express            18.20      18.20   NWI
  7 Bush, James               99 Royal Knights          18.22      18.22   NWI
  8 Richardson, Savion        01 Eastside Stepper       19.41      19.41   NWI

Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Jordan            99 Stl Express          1:26.54    1:21.24
  2 Moore, Jaylon             00 Stl Express          1:23.29    1:21.37
  3 Mosley, Justin            99 Stl Express          1:24.52    1:25.61
  4 Miller, Derrick           00 Stl Express          1:25.28    1:26.02
  5 McKenzie, James           99 Stl Express          1:31.48    1:27.41
  6 Richardson, Savion        01 Eastside Stepper     1:35.50    1:28.03

Event 58  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, James           99 Stl Express          9-05.00      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
  2 Williams, Isaiah          01 Royal Knights       10-07.00      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  3 Mosley, Jordan            99 Stl Express                       2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
  4 Mosley, Justin            99 Stl Express                       2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
  5 Bush, James               99 Royal Knights        7-09.00      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Christian        97 Ardmore TC             14.39      14.49q  NWI  2
  2 Marsh, Deirdra            97 Eastside Stepper       14.92      14.80q  NWI  2
  3 McNeil, Ja'Nia            98 U City Xplosion        14.74      14.81q  NWI  2
  4 Haynes, Micayla           98 Guthrie, OK            14.53      14.84q  NWI  1
  5 Wimms, Imari              98 Eastside Stepper       15.49      14.98q  NWI  1
  6 Davis, Aigner             97 St. Louis Blues        15.39      14.99q  NWI  1
  7 Suber, Jasmyne            97 St. Louis Blues        15.16      15.25q  NWI  1
  8 Hill, Shanetta            97 Tulsa Express          14.72      15.28q  NWI  1
  9 Smith, Dominque           97 St. Louis Blues        15.50      15.34   NWI  2
 10 Dorsey, Miya              97 Railers                15.83      15.78   NWI  1
 11 Hart, Alexis              98 KC, MO                            16.19   NWI  2
 12 Edwards, Isbelle          98 Thunderbolt TC                    17.44   NWI  2

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Christian        97 Ardmore TC             14.49      14.12   1.5
  2 McNeil, Ja'Nia            98 U City Xplosion        14.81      14.37   1.5
  3 Haynes, Micayla           98 Guthrie, OK            14.84      14.42   1.5
  4 Marsh, Deirdra            97 Eastside Stepper       14.80      14.45   1.5
  5 Wimms, Imari              98 Eastside Stepper       14.98      14.97   1.5
  6 Davis, Aigner             97 St. Louis Blues        14.99      15.01   1.5
  7 Hill, Shanetta            97 Tulsa Express          15.28      15.12   1.5
  8 Suber, Jasmyne            97 St. Louis Blues        15.25      15.20   1.5

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Melia         97 KC Extreme             31.08      29.96q  NWI  1
  2 Russell, Christian        97 Ardmore TC             31.46      30.78q  NWI  1
  3 Marsh, Deirdra            97 Eastside Stepper       31.48      31.04q  NWI  2
  4 Haynes, Micayla           98 Guthrie, OK            31.56      31.33q  NWI  1
  5 Hill, Shanetta            97 Tulsa Express          31.55      31.52q  NWI  2
  6 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Kougars       30.91      31.64q  NWI  2
  7 Thompson, Taylor          97 St. Louis Blues        31.69      31.67q  NWI  2
  8 Davis, Aigner             97 St. Louis Blues        31.92      31.84q  NWI  2
  9 Suber, Jasmyne            97 St. Louis Blues        31.55      31.86   NWI  1
 10 Collins, Symponi          97 OK Jaguars                        33.34   NWI  1
 11 Starr, Ashana             97 Stl Express            32.47      34.36   NWI  1
 12 Hart, Alexis              98 KC, MO                 35.59      34.40   NWI  2
 13 Edwards, Isbelle          98 Thunderbolt TC         37.01      37.17   NWI  2

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Russell, Christian        97 Ardmore TC             30.78      29.28   2.4
  2 Richardson, Melia         97 KC Extreme             29.96      29.53   2.4
  3 Haynes, Micayla           98 Guthrie, OK            31.33      30.26   2.4
  4 Marsh, Deirdra            97 Eastside Stepper       31.04      30.33   2.4
  5 Hill, Shanetta            97 Tulsa Express          31.52      30.75   2.4
  6 Davis, Aigner             97 St. Louis Blues        31.84      31.12   2.4

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Melia         97 KC Extreme           1:09.07    1:11.04q
  2 McNeal, Nyjae             97 Railers              1:17.57    1:14.16q
  3 Carter, Jaquelyn          97 Tulsa Flyers                    1:14.49q
  4 Hill, Shanetta            97 Tulsa Express        1:15.23    1:16.56q
  5 Richardson, Syaira        98 Eastside Stepper     1:17.53    1:16.65q
  6 Campbell, Dejah           98 Dashers TC           1:17.60    1:17.34q
  7 Hubert, Jada              97 Ladue Lightning      1:22.00    1:17.67q
  8 Elliott, Lailah           98 Stl Express          1:27.00    1:21.34q

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Melia         97 KC Extreme           1:11.04    1:11.04
  2 McNeal, Nyjae             97 Railers              1:14.16    1:14.16
  3 Carter, Jaquelyn          97 Tulsa Flyers         1:14.49    1:14.49
  4 Hill, Shanetta            97 Tulsa Express        1:16.56    1:16.56
  5 Richardson, Syaira        98 Eastside Stepper     1:16.65    1:16.65
  6 Campbell, Dejah           98 Dashers TC           1:17.34    1:17.34
  7 Hubert, Jada              97 Ladue Lightning      1:17.67    1:17.67
  8 Elliott, Lailah           98 Stl Express          1:21.34    1:21.34

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Marissa            98 Cleats of Fire       2:56.00    2:55.71
  2 McNeal, Nyjae             97 Railers              3:07.50    3:04.11
  3 Wyatt, Jaida              98 Eastside Stepper     3:11.36    3:04.95
  4 DeLaney, Caitlyn          97 St. Charles Heat     3:03.00    3:06.83
  5 Lankford, Sarah           97 Ardmore TC           3:30.08    3:19.37
  6 Nelson, KeAnna            99 Tulsa Express        3:20.14    3:20.93
  7 Robinson, Kristen         99 Tulsa Flyers                    3:43.14

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Marissa            98 Cleats of Fire       5:45.00    5:57.62
  2 Wyatt, Jaida              98 Eastside Stepper     6:58.23    6:10.42
  3 Thrutchley, Elizabeth     99 Jenks America                   7:38.50
  4 Hill, Destiny             97 OK Jaguars                      7:52.76
  5 Kirchwehm, Hannah         98 Webster Rockets      8:05.08    8:12.77
  6 Thrutchley, Christianna   00 Jenks America                   8:43.95

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Kristinna          97 Stl Express         10:17.86   10:04.00
  2 Stewart, Alexandra        97 Stl Express         11:23.62   11:01.09
  3 Hill, Destiny             97 OK Jaguars                     12:58.02
  4 Montgomery, Lauryn        99 Tulsa Twistas                  13:01.89

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                            1:01.89    1:00.66
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           1:04.01    1:01.14
  3 Oklahoma Jaguars  'A'                                        1:06.26

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                         4:56.41
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           7:24.00    5:58.44

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Kougars     3-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire       4-00.00   J4-00.00      1.21m
  3 DeLaney, Caitlyn          97 St. Charles Heat                3-04.00      1.01m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Melia         97 KC Extreme             3.39m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  2 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire      11-09.00      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  3 Haynes, Micayla           98 Guthrie, OK                       3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  4 Hubert, Jada              97 Ladue Lightning     10-09.00      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  5 McNeil, Ja'Nia            98 U City Xplosion     11-09.00      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  6 Starr, Ashana             97 Stl Express         10-07.00      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  7 Edwards, Isbelle          98 Thunderbolt TC                    2.56m   NWI   8-04.75

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire      22-10.00      6.37m   20-10.75
  2 Addison, Racquel          97 Royal Knights       22-01.00      6.32m   20-09.00
  3 McCants, Lexi             97 St. Charles Heat    21-10.00      5.66m   18-07.00
  4 Stewart, Alexandra        97 Stl Express         17-10.25      5.33m   17-06.00
  5 Long, Nima                98 Tulsa Twistas                     4.07m   13-04.25

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Addison, Racquel          97 Royal Knights                     8.61m      28-03

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire                     1104
  2 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Kougars                   1003
  3 Thompson, Taylor          97 St. Louis Blues                     641
  4 Long, Nima                98 Tulsa Twistas                       282

Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire           6.27m   20-07.00  288
  2 Long, Nima                98 Tulsa Twistas            5.48m   17-11.75  238
  3 Thompson, Taylor          97 St. Louis Blues          4.97m   16-03.75  206
  4 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Kougars         4.58m   15-00.50  182

Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire           1.27m    4-02.00  379
  1 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Kougars         1.27m    4-02.00  379

Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Kougars         30.59   1.0  442
  2 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire           30.66   1.0  437
  3 Thompson, Taylor          97 St. Louis Blues          30.69   1.0  435
  4 Long, Nima                98 Tulsa Twistas            39.13   1.0   44

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kejuan          97 Tulsa Express          14.65      14.61   NWI
  2 Hornaday, Paul            97 Tulsa Flyers           14.79      14.66   NWI
  3 Alexander, Courtr'e       99 Tulsa Express          14.81      14.94   NWI
  4 Beverly, Keith            97 Dashers TC             15.59      15.41   NWI
  5 Holden, David             97 Railers                16.01      16.04   NWI
  6 Edwards III, Thomas       98 Dashers TC             15.98      16.65   NWI
  7 Hughes, Zachary           97 Stl Blazers                       16.76   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kejuan          97 Tulsa Express          30.49      30.55   NWI
  2 Hornaday, Paul            97 Tulsa Flyers           30.62      30.64   NWI
  3 Pierce, TroiRee           97 Tulsa Express          32.44      31.10   NWI
  4 Cheadle, Derryck          97 Eastside Stepper       32.76      33.37   NWI
  5 Cotton, Jordan            97 Royal Knights          32.41      33.61   NWI
  6 Cullen, Joe               97 Thunderbolt TC         34.80      36.36   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hornaday, Paul            97 Tulsa Flyers         1:13.49    1:08.32
  2 Marshall, Kejuan          97 Tulsa Express        1:12.62    1:09.49
  3 Powell, Jerrick           97 Ladue Lightning      1:12.00    1:10.07
  4 Cheadle, Derryck          97 Eastside Stepper     1:12.55    1:12.19
  5 Akem, Samuel              97 Tulsa Flyers         1:16.00    1:13.39
  6 Ruhl, Doran               98 U City Xplosion                 1:20.51
  7 Cotton, Jordan            97 Royal Knights        1:15.84    1:25.15

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Jerrick           97 Ladue Lightning      2:41.00    2:47.21
  2 Colbert, Fard             97 OK Jaguars                      2:49.33
  3 Matthews, Patrick         98 Cleats of Fire                  2:49.72
  4 Liggins, Justin           97 Stl Express          3:05.60    2:57.26
  5 Ruhl, Doran               98 U City Xplosion                 2:57.55
  6 Hughes, Zachary           97 Stl Blazers                     3:00.19
  7 Turnbow, Caleb            97 Tulsa Spikes         3:05.00    3:02.50

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Patrick         98 Cleats of Fire                  5:40.12
  2 Colbert, Fard             97 OK Jaguars                      5:44.69
  3 Ashford, James            97 Skiatook Steam       6:21.00    5:52.74
  4 Gish, Chris               98 Cyclones             6:06.00    6:11.93
  5 Williams, Nick            98 Jenks America        6:11.13    6:18.64

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                           1:02.02    1:04.21
  2 Skiatook Steam  'A'                               1:09.00    1:08.05

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Skiatook Steam  'A'                               5:40.00    5:24.35
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           5:31.00    5:25.49
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                           6:09.00    5:53.55

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 James II, Richard         97 Webster Rockets      3-06.00    3-08.00      1.11m
  2 Cummings, Victor          97 Smithville, MO       3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Jerrick           97 Ladue Lightning     12-05.00      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  2 James II, Richard         97 Webster Rockets     11-08.75      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  3 Akem, Samuel              97 Tulsa Flyers           3.41m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  4 Cotton, Jordan            97 Royal Knights       11-07.00      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
  5 Clowe, Patrick            98 Ardmore TC             3.23m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
  6 Cullen, Joe               97 Thunderbolt TC      10-09.00      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
  7 Hughes, Zachary           97 Stl Blazers                       3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  8 Love, Ty                  98 Ardmore TC             3.17m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Holden, David             97 Railers             18-03.00      6.00m   19-08.25
  2 James II, Richard         97 Webster Rockets     17-08.00      5.50m   18-00.50
  3 Starr, Caleb              98 Personal Best                     4.66m   15-03.50
  4 Ruhl, Doran               98 U City Xplosion                   4.59m   15-00.75
  5 Thompson, Kahleed         99 Tulsa Express          5.62m      4.20m   13-09.50

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Holden, David             97 Railers                62-10     26.91m      88-03
  2 Stratton, Jericho         97 Skiatook Steam                   25.47m      83-07
  3 Clevenger, Trevor         97 Cyclones            67-00.50     19.46m      63-10
  4 Starr, Caleb              98 Personal Best                    12.18m      39-11

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Birch, Jordan             97 Wichita, KS                         809
  2 Watson, Mikey             97 Skiatook Steam                      366
  3 Holden, David             97 Railers                             354

Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Birch, Jordan             97 Wichita, KS              7.64m   25-00.75  345
  2 Holden, David             97 Railers                  5.82m   19-01.25  238
  3 Watson, Mikey             97 Skiatook Steam           5.42m   17-09.50  215

Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Birch, Jordan             97 Wichita, KS              1.32m    4-04.00  263
  2 Holden, David             97 Railers                  1.07m    3-06.00  116
  2 Watson, Mikey             97 Skiatook Steam           1.07m    3-06.00  116

Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birch, Jordan             97 Wichita, KS            1:07.21   201
  2 Watson, Mikey             97 Skiatook Steam         1:16.34    35
  3 Holden, David             97 Railers                1:33.75

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klump, Jade               95 Kirkwood Kougars       13.16      13.30q  NWI  2
  2 White, Monica             96 OK Jaguars                        13.67q  NWI  1
  3 Pascoe, Jasmine           95 Eastside Stepper       14.00      13.86q  NWI  1
  4 Scott, Sydney             95 OK Jaguars                        13.96q  NWI  2
  5 Asberry, Camrey           95 Tulsa Flyers           13.66      14.05q  NWI  1
  6 Wade-Clark, SoJourner     95 Webster Rockets        14.10      14.27q  NWI  1
  7 Smith, Brianna            95 St. Charles Heat       13.96      14.47q  NWI  2
  8 Hickman, Yadonicka        95 Railers                15.24      15.38q  NWI  2
  9 Latson, Jade              95 KC Extreme             15.48      15.54   NWI  1
 10 Wallace-Demby, Rianon     96 KS, KS                 16.10      16.19   NWI  1
 11 Wiese, Anna               96 Thunderbolt TC         17.49      17.69   NWI  2

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Klump, Jade               95 Kirkwood Kougars       13.30      13.12   2.3
  2 White, Monica             96 OK Jaguars             13.67      13.39   2.3
  3 Pascoe, Jasmine           95 Eastside Stepper       13.86      13.73   2.3
  4 Scott, Sydney             95 OK Jaguars             13.96      13.82   2.3
  5 Wade-Clark, SoJourner     95 Webster Rockets        14.27      13.92   2.3
  6 Asberry, Camrey           95 Tulsa Flyers           14.05      13.93   2.3
  7 Hickman, Yadonicka        95 Railers                15.38      14.76   2.3

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jasmine           95 KC Extreme             28.39      27.79q  NWI  2
  2 Klump, Jade               95 Kirkwood Kougars       27.44      28.02q  NWI  2
  3 Pascoe, Jasmine           95 Eastside Stepper       28.55      28.34q  NWI  1
  4 Hubbard, Lauren           95 Stl Express            28.62      28.46q  NWI  1
  5 Spivey, Marcya            96 Stl Express            27.60      28.58q  NWI  1
  6 Scott, Sydney             95 OK Jaguars                        28.70q  NWI  1
  7 Watt, Jennifer            95 Stl Express            28.34      28.96q  NWI  2
  8 White, Monica             96 OK Jaguars                        30.13q  NWI  1
  9 Latson, Jade              95 KC Extreme             32.50      32.21   NWI  2

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jasmine           95 KC Extreme             27.79      27.14   1.7
  2 Klump, Jade               95 Kirkwood Kougars       28.02      27.48   1.7
  3 Spivey, Marcya            96 Stl Express            28.58      27.65   1.7
  4 Pascoe, Jasmine           95 Eastside Stepper       28.34      28.03   1.7
  5 Hubbard, Lauren           95 Stl Express            28.46      28.32   1.7
  6 Watt, Jennifer            95 Stl Express            28.96      28.60   1.7
  7 Scott, Sydney             95 OK Jaguars             28.70      28.70   1.7
  8 White, Monica             96 OK Jaguars             30.13      29.06   1.7

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Ashley         95 Stl Express          1:03.27    1:01.66q
  2 Andrews, Dashja           95 Eastside Stepper     1:04.00    1:02.18q
  3 Thomas, Jasmine           95 KC Extreme           1:06.27    1:02.34q
  4 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers              1:03.85    1:04.28q
  5 Thomas, Ellyce            95 Tulsa Flyers         1:08.44    1:06.74q
  6 Qualls, Jordan            95 St. Louis Blues      1:09.58    1:07.76q
  7 Johnson, Janelle          95 Stl Express          1:08.97    1:09.12q

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Ashley         95 Stl Express          1:01.66    1:01.66
  2 Andrews, Dashja           95 Eastside Stepper     1:02.18    1:02.18
  3 Thomas, Jasmine           95 KC Extreme           1:02.34    1:02.34
  4 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers              1:04.28    1:04.28
  5 Thomas, Ellyce            95 Tulsa Flyers         1:06.74    1:06.74
  6 Qualls, Jordan            95 St. Louis Blues      1:07.76    1:07.76
  7 Johnson, Janelle          95 Stl Express          1:09.12    1:09.12

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Taeneesha          95 Eastside Stepper     2:42.31    2:38.05q
  2 Jurries, Elizabeth        95 U City Xplosion      2:40.12    2:38.88q
  3 Spivey, Marcya            96 Stl Express          2:40.56    2:41.58q
  4 East, Tierrah             95 Eastside Stepper     2:49.45    2:42.35q
  5 Phillips, Bridget         95 Stl Blazers                     2:42.95q
  6 Lenard, Keara             95 NE Kansas            2:50.10    2:44.97q
  7 Moody, Alexis             95 Stl Express          2:56.29    3:05.58q

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Taeneesha          95 Eastside Stepper     2:38.05    2:38.05
  2 Jurries, Elizabeth        95 U City Xplosion      2:38.88    2:38.88
  3 Spivey, Marcya            96 Stl Express          2:41.58    2:41.58
  4 East, Tierrah             95 Eastside Stepper     2:42.35    2:42.35
  5 Phillips, Bridget         95 Stl Blazers          2:42.95    2:42.95
  6 Lenard, Keara             95 NE Kansas            2:44.97    2:44.97
  7 Moody, Alexis             95 Stl Express          3:05.58    3:05.58

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jurries, Elizabeth        95 U City Xplosion      5:29.35    5:30.29
  2 Phillips, Bridget         95 Stl Blazers                     5:44.25
  3 Flores, Elyse             96 Stl Blazers                     6:07.33
  4 Martin, Sarah             95 Dutch Elite TC                  6:16.75
  5 Gish, Margaret            96 Cyclones             6:12.00    6:46.34

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jurries, Elizabeth        95 U City Xplosion     11:52.71   11:41.46
  2 Flores, Elyse             96 Stl Blazers                    13:13.94
  3 Martin, Sarah             95 Dutch Elite TC      13:35.49   14:30.86

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lenard, Keara             95 NE Kansas            8:50.16    8:36.57
  2 Polk, Davita              95 Stl Express         10:25.71   10:17.04

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Draft Pick             13.40      13.54   NWI
  2 Day, Claudette            95 Dashers TC             14.26      13.80   NWI
  3 Smith, Brianna            95 St. Charles Heat       14.77      15.81   NWI
  4 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers                17.16      16.98   NWI
  5 Childress, Karmen         96 Railers                           18.76   NWI
  6 Rawlins, Tiffany          95 Tulsa Flyers           18.85      19.74   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                              53.68      52.52
  2 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                             58.31      56.91
  3 Oklahoma Jaguars  'A'                                          57.00
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       1:05.40      58.20
  5 Dashers Track Club  'B'                           1:03.97    1:05.04

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                            4:31.36    4:18.57
  2 Eastside Steppers  'A'                            4:36.78    4:23.06
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       4:51.81    4:45.26
  4 Dashers Track Club  'A'                           5:10.73    4:56.33
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                       5:46.45    5:36.80

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eastside Steppers  'A'                           11:10.31   10:46.42
  2 St. Louis Express  'A'                           12:11.62   11:22.82
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      14:58.40   13:25.16

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Draft Pick             1.52m    4-10.00      1.47m
  2 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Kougars     4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m
  3 Frazier, Erica            95 Dashers TC           4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Cummings, Staci           95 Smithville, MO       3-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Morris, Hailee            96 St. Louis Blues                 4-00.00      1.21m
  6 McDowell, Melissa         96 St. Charles Heat                3-02.00      0.96m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Draft Pick             4.44m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  2 Simon, Kimberlin          95 Stl Express         16-02.25      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  3 Frazier, Erica            95 Dashers TC          14-07.00      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  4 Thomas, Jasmine           95 KC Extreme             4.25m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  5 Dowell, Kristen           96 Cahokia TC          11-05.00      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  6 White, Mary Frances       95 Dutch Elite TC         3.54m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  7 Cummings, Staci           95 Smithville, MO                    3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  8 Thomas, Ellyce            95 Tulsa Flyers                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
  9 Danker, Ashton            95 Oklahoma City, OK      3.08m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 10 Wiese, Anna               96 Thunderbolt TC                    2.31m   NWI   7-07.00

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kanani             95 Cherokee, OK                      9.44m   30-11.75
  2 Morris, Hailee            96 St. Louis Blues                   8.77m   28-09.25
  3 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Kougars    30-11.25      8.67m   28-05.50
  4 Stewart, Hailey           95 Railers             27-08.00      8.46m   27-09.25
  5 Major, Kambre             96 Eastside Stepper       7.72m      8.02m   26-03.75
  6 Handy, Alexus             95 Railers             23-05.00      7.85m   25-09.25
  7 Fennoy, Eboni             96 Railers             25-11.00      7.70m   25-03.25
  8 Ashworth, Miyache         95 Railers             24-04.50      7.23m   23-08.75
  9 Wallace-Demby, Rianon     96 KS, KS              20-01.00      6.79m   22-03.50
 10 Danker, Ashton            95 Oklahoma City, OK      5.90m      6.00m   19-08.25

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kanani             95 Cherokee, OK                     25.20m      82-08
  2 Morris, Hailee            96 St. Louis Blues                  21.45m      70-04
  3 Handy, Alexus             95 Railers                51-03     18.63m      61-01
  4 Ashworth, Miyache         95 Railers                51-05     17.49m      57-04
  5 Major, Kambre             96 Eastside Stepper      13.06m     16.87m      55-04
  6 Fennoy, Eboni             96 Railers             45-10.50     15.63m      51-03
  7 Stewart, Hailey           95 Railers                51-01     14.29m      46-10

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kanani             95 Cherokee, OK                     20.24m      66-05
  2 Danker, Ashton            95 Oklahoma City, OK     14.84m     18.50m      60-08
  3 Ashworth, Miyache         95 Railers                48-08     18.35m      60-02
  4 Wallace-Demby, Rianon     96 KS, KS                 40-00     16.73m      54-11
  5 Stewart, Hailey           95 Railers                48-08     16.02m      52-07
  6 Fennoy, Eboni             96 Railers                43-11     13.41m      44-00

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Draft Pick                         2604
  2 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Kougars                   2257
  3 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers                            1731
  4 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers                            1491

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Draft Pick               14.00   3.3  844
  2 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Kougars         16.49   3.3  526
  3 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers                  17.04   3.3  465
  4 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers                  17.91   3.3  376

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Kougars         8.70m   28-06.50  445
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Draft Pick               7.10m   23-03.50  341
  3 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers                  6.99m   22-11.25  334
  4 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers                  6.55m   21-06.00  306

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Draft Pick               1.42m    4-07.75  534
  2 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Kougars         1.37m    4-06.00  481
  2 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers                  1.37m    4-06.00  481
  4 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers                  1.12m    3-08.00  239

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Draft Pick               4.25m  -1.6  13-11.50  367
  2 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Kougars         4.06m   0.1  13-04.00  322
  3 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers                  2.98m   0.5   9-09.50  104
  4 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers                  2.26m   1.3   7-05.00    9

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers                2:43.67   531
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      96 Draft Pick             2:44.90   518
  3 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Kougars       2:48.19   483
  4 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers                2:58.70   377

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Kougars       13.15      13.26q  NWI  2
  2 Barbour, Jackson          95 KC Flyers              13.28      13.44q  NWI  1
  3 Dean, Guthrie             95 OK Jaguars                        13.60q  NWI  2
  4 Rush, KeJuan              95 Tulsa Express          13.57      13.90q  NWI  1
  5 Davis, Marcus             95 Stl Express            14.03      14.23q  NWI  2
  6 Williams, Malick          95 Dashers TC             14.60      14.47q  NWI  1
  7 Reid, Marshawn            95 Eastside Stepper       14.71      14.80q  NWI  2
  8 Crosby, John Isaiah       96 Eastside Stepper       14.82      14.90q  NWI  2
  9 Stous, Daniel             96 Thunderbolt TC         17.18      17.32   NWI  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Kougars       13.26      12.92   1.7
  2 Barbour, Jackson          95 KC Flyers              13.44      12.95   1.7
  3 Dean, Guthrie             95 OK Jaguars             13.60      13.27   1.7
  4 Rush, KeJuan              95 Tulsa Express          13.90      13.70   1.7
  5 Williams, Malick          95 Dashers TC             14.47      14.39   1.7
  6 Reid, Marshawn            95 Eastside Stepper       14.80      14.62   1.7
  7 Crosby, John Isaiah       96 Eastside Stepper       14.90      14.77   1.7

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Kougars       26.26      26.77q  NWI  1
  2 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Kougars       26.15      26.80q  NWI  2
  3 Barbour, Jackson          95 KC Flyers              26.75      26.82q  NWI  1
  4 Dean, Guthrie             95 OK Jaguars                        27.26q  NWI  2
  5 Holmes, Jordan            96 Tulsa Express          28.62      27.87q  NWI  1
  6 Weaver, Thayer            96 Stl Express            27.94      28.25q  NWI  2
  7 Davis, Marcus             95 Stl Express            28.21      28.32q  NWI  1
  8 Rush, KeJuan              95 Tulsa Express          28.13      29.16q  NWI  2
  9 Hishmeh, Jackson          96 Thunderbolt TC         36.84      36.57   NWI  1

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Kougars       26.80      25.90   3.0
  2 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Kougars       26.77      25.94   3.0
  3 Barbour, Jackson          95 KC Flyers              26.82      26.20   3.0
  4 Dean, Guthrie             95 OK Jaguars             27.26      26.52   3.0
  5 Holmes, Jordan            96 Tulsa Express          27.87      27.34   3.0
  6 Rush, KeJuan              95 Tulsa Express          29.16      28.78   3.0

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Kougars       59.14      59.45q
  2 Barbour, Jackson          95 KC Flyers              59.77    1:00.32q
  3 Dean, Guthrie             95 OK Jaguars                      1:00.50q
  4 Jones, Charles            95 Stl Express          1:01.95    1:00.97q
  5 Weaver, Thayer            96 Stl Express            59.99    1:01.78q
  6 Holmes, Jordan            96 Tulsa Express        1:02.78    1:02.44q
  7 Crosby, John Isaiah       96 Eastside Stepper     1:09.67    1:11.23q
  8 Richardson, Amani         96 Eastside Stepper     1:10.71    1:13.34q

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Kougars       59.45      59.45
  2 Barbour, Jackson          95 KC Flyers            1:00.32    1:00.32
  3 Dean, Guthrie             95 OK Jaguars           1:00.50    1:00.50
  4 Jones, Charles            95 Stl Express          1:00.97    1:00.97
  5 Weaver, Thayer            96 Stl Express          1:01.78    1:01.78
  6 Holmes, Jordan            96 Tulsa Express        1:02.44    1:02.44
  7 Crosby, John Isaiah       96 Eastside Stepper     1:11.23    1:11.23
  8 Richardson, Amani         96 Eastside Stepper     1:13.34    1:13.34

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Charles            95 Stl Express          2:24.36    2:19.88q
  2 Holmes, Jordan            96 Tulsa Express        2:35.46    2:25.90q
  3 Cameron, Myles            96 Stl Express          2:35.02    2:33.06q
  4 Griffin, Ryan             96 Stl Express          2:33.10    2:35.36q
  5 Starr, Colby              95 Personal Best                   2:39.58q
  6 Morales, Chance           95 Eastside Stepper     2:41.68    2:39.90q
  7 Hopson, Darrell           95 Stl Express          2:43.30    2:42.76q
  8 Johnson, Jordan           95 Stl Express          2:46.56    2:42.92q
  9 Richardson, Amani         96 Eastside Stepper     2:43.16    2:44.60
 10 Akem, Gyasi               95 Tulsa Flyers         2:41.00    3:10.75

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Charles            95 Stl Express          2:19.88    2:19.88
  2 Holmes, Jordan            96 Tulsa Express        2:25.90    2:25.90
  3 Cameron, Myles            96 Stl Express          2:33.06    2:33.06
  4 Griffin, Ryan             96 Stl Express          2:35.36    2:35.36
  5 Starr, Colby              95 Personal Best        2:39.58    2:39.58
  6 Morales, Chance           95 Eastside Stepper     2:39.90    2:39.90
  7 Hopson, Darrell           95 Stl Express          2:42.76    2:42.76
  8 Johnson, Jordan           95 Stl Express          2:42.92    2:42.92

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Charles            95 Stl Express          4:55.03    4:58.05
  2 Staub, Christopher        96 Jenks America        5:11.00    5:08.79
  3 Keilbarth, Mark           95 Tulsa Spikes         5:34.00    5:19.81
  4 Griffin, Ryan             96 Stl Express          5:18.33    5:21.98
  5 Morales, Chance           95 Eastside Stepper     5:34.74    5:25.02
  6 Luciani, Jacob            96 Kirkwood Kougars     5:26.90    5:26.92
  7 Haqq, Idris               96 Stl Express          5:33.26    5:35.64

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirk               95 Kirkwood Kougars    10:44.69   10:41.52
  2 Staub, Christopher        96 Jenks America       10:45.00   11:17.00
  3 Luciani, Jacob            96 Kirkwood Kougars    11:44.45   11:25.95
  4 Keilbarth, Mark           95 Tulsa Spikes        12:09.00   11:43.40
  5 Crawley, Coleman          96 Fort Gibson, OK     12:15.00   12:10.56
  6 Haqq, Idris               96 Stl Express         13:00.09   12:41.84

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tanner           95 Tulsa Twistas                   9:54.27

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crayton, Kamron           95 Stl Express            15.84      16.39q  NWI
  2 Starr, Colby              95 Personal Best                     16.55q  NWI
  3 Fears, Morgan             96 Stl Express            17.20      17.43q  NWI
  4 Maxwell, Chandler         96 Stl Blazers            17.98      18.50q  NWI
  5 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Kougars       17.38      21.35q  NWI

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crayton, Kamron           95 Stl Express            16.39      16.39   NWI
  2 Starr, Colby              95 Personal Best          16.55      16.55   NWI
  3 Fears, Morgan             96 Stl Express            17.43      17.43   NWI
  4 Maxwell, Chandler         96 Stl Blazers            18.50      18.50   NWI
  5 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Kougars       21.35      21.35   NWI

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           5:09.00    5:22.29

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                           11:03.05   10:42.89

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fears, Morgan             96 Stl Express          3-10.00    3-06.00      1.06m

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Kougars    15-08.25      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  2 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Kougars    15-05.00      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  3 Akem, Gyasi               95 Tulsa Flyers           4.43m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
  4 Reid, Marshawn            95 Eastside Stepper       3.97m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  5 Robinson, Ryan            95 Tulsa Flyers                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  6 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Kougars    12-01.00      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  7 Love, Tanner              96 Ardmore TC             3.97m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  8 Hishmeh, Jackson          96 Thunderbolt TC                    2.62m   NWI   8-07.25

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cody             95 Marquette, KS       28-08.00      8.82m   28-11.25
  2 Montgomery, Jordan        96 Stl Express         24-00.75      7.37m   24-02.25
  3 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Kougars    22-10.75      7.23m   23-08.75
  4 Washington, LC            96 Railers             23-04.00      6.92m   22-08.50
  5 Patton, Justin            96 Ardmore TC             6.63m      6.78m   22-03.00
  6 Downs, Jacob              95 Jenks America          6.67m      6.76m   22-02.25
  7 Bolden, Byron             95 Cahokia TC          22-07.50      6.21m   20-04.50
  8 Benson, Max               96 Ardmore TC             5.91m      6.04m   19-09.75

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Rushin, Jackson           95 Jets TC                68-00     19.82m      65-00
  2 Washington, LC            96 Railers                53-00     17.74m      58-02
  3 Patton, Justin            96 Ardmore TC            16.90m     16.87m      55-04
  4 Bolden, Byron             95 Cahokia TC             42-10     15.59m      51-02
  5 Downs, Jacob              95 Jenks America         13.72m     15.32m      50-03

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Cody             95 Marquette, KS          80-08     25.10m      82-04
  2 Washington, LC            96 Railers                64-00     25.00m      82-00
  3 Downs, Jacob              95 Jenks America          61-01     21.78m      71-05
  4 Rushin, Jackson           95 Jets TC                63-06     17.11m      56-02
  5 Benson, Max               96 Ardmore TC             9.75m     11.47m      37-07

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fears, Morgan             96 Stl Express                        1093
  2 Washington, LC            96 Railers                             701
  3 Daniels, Tanner           95 Tulsa Twistas                       592
  4 Morris, Kejuan            95 Tulsa Twistas                       348

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fears, Morgan             96 Stl Express              18.06   2.6  318
  2 Washington, LC            96 Railers                  19.53   2.6  205
  3 Daniels, Tanner           95 Tulsa Twistas            20.11   2.6  166
  4 Morris, Kejuan            95 Tulsa Twistas            21.82   2.6   76

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Washington, LC            96 Railers                  7.45m   24-05.50  334
  2 Fears, Morgan             96 Stl Express              6.26m   20-06.50  264
  3 Daniels, Tanner           95 Tulsa Twistas            5.45m   17-10.75  217
  4 Morris, Kejuan            95 Tulsa Twistas            4.84m   15-10.50  182

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fears, Morgan             96 Stl Express              1.12m    3-08.00  142
  2 Daniels, Tanner           95 Tulsa Twistas            1.07m    3-06.00  116
  3 Washington, LC            96 Railers                  1.02m    3-04.00   91
  4 Morris, Kejuan            95 Tulsa Twistas            0.91m    2-11.75   43

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fears, Morgan             96 Stl Express              3.59m  -1.4  11-09.50  143
  2 Washington, LC            96 Railers                  2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75   65
  3 Daniels, Tanner           95 Tulsa Twistas            2.87m   0.7   9-05.00   51
  4 Morris, Kejuan            95 Tulsa Twistas            2.83m  -1.0   9-03.50   47

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fears, Morgan             96 Stl Express            6:09.70   226
  2 Daniels, Tanner           95 Tulsa Twistas          7:15.21    42
  3 Washington, LC            96 Railers                7:43.63     6
  4 Morris, Kejuan            95 Tulsa Twistas         10:37.40

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 White, Desiree            93 St. Charles Heat       12.98      13.11   NWI
  2 Brown, Spice              93 St. Charles Heat       13.10      13.28   NWI
  3 Wicks, Mariah             94 Tulsa Flyers           13.14      13.45   NWI
  4 Tabron, Kareema           94 St. Louis Blues        13.47      13.91   NWI
  5 Dean, Dinyelle            94 OK Jaguars             13.89      14.42   NWI
  6 Neal, Dache               93 St. Louis Blues        14.16      14.70   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Desiree            93 St. Charles Heat       26.80      26.57q  NWI  2
  2 Wicks, Mariah             94 Tulsa Flyers           27.28      26.86q  NWI  1
  3 Johnson, Jazmine          93 Stl Express                       27.17q  NWI  1
  4 Johnson, Rayneisha        94 Stl Express            27.53      27.18q  NWI  1
  5 Ford, Lynn                93 St. Louis Blues        27.76      27.45q  NWI  2
  6 Nicholson, Meashah        93 Dashers TC             27.48      27.78q  NWI  1
  7 Hauschild, Kaley          93 Thunderbolt TC         27.73      27.82q  NWI  2
  8 Clark, Callie             93 Emporia TC             29.66      28.46q  NWI  2
  9 Williams, Darian          93 Tulsa Twistas          28.84      29.21   NWI  2
 10 Latson, Brianna           93 KC Extreme             29.54      29.41   NWI  1

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Desiree            93 St. Charles Heat       26.57      26.16   1.4
  2 Wicks, Mariah             94 Tulsa Flyers           26.86      26.67   1.4
  3 Johnson, Jazmine          93 Stl Express            27.17      26.70   1.4
  4 Hauschild, Kaley          93 Thunderbolt TC         27.82      27.26   1.4
  5 Johnson, Rayneisha        94 Stl Express            27.18      27.27   1.4
  6 Ford, Lynn                93 St. Louis Blues        27.45      27.41   1.4
  7 Nicholson, Meashah        93 Dashers TC             27.78      27.65   1.4
  8 Clark, Callie             93 Emporia TC             28.46      27.94   1.4

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Courtney          93 Stl Express          1:00.00    1:00.44q  2
  2 Johnson, Rayneisha        94 Stl Express          1:02.88    1:00.89q  1
  3 Clark, Callie             93 Emporia TC           1:04.46    1:01.12q  2
  4 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers              1:03.47    1:02.27q  2
  5 Hauschild, Kaley          93 Thunderbolt TC       1:03.45    1:02.43q  1
  6 Gray, Shamela             93 Eastside Stepper     1:06.00    1:03.05q  2
  7 Wicks, Mariah             94 Tulsa Flyers         1:04.25    1:03.12q  2
  8 Ford, Lynn                93 St. Louis Blues      1:05.26    1:03.71q  1
  9 Rush, Jasmine             93 Tulsa Express        1:07.18    1:05.57   1
 10 Williams, Darian          93 Tulsa Twistas        1:06.14    1:05.93   2
 11 Latson, Brianna           93 KC Extreme           1:10.17    1:08.60   2

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Courtney          93 Stl Express          1:00.44    1:00.74
  2 Johnson, Rayneisha        94 Stl Express          1:00.89    1:01.31
  3 Hauschild, Kaley          93 Thunderbolt TC       1:02.43    1:01.44
  4 Clark, Callie             93 Emporia TC           1:01.12    1:01.99
  5 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers              1:02.27    1:03.18
  6 Gray, Shamela             93 Eastside Stepper     1:03.05    1:04.06
  7 Ford, Lynn                93 St. Louis Blues      1:03.71    1:04.29

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheadle, Toni             94 Eastside Stepper     2:33.49    2:28.96q
  2 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers              2:33.66    2:29.24q
  3 Otten, Mackenzie          93 Swansea, IL          2:36.78    2:29.26q
  4 Kresin, Vanessa           93 Kansas Flyers        2:32.25    2:31.15q
  5 Krause, Leah              93 Cyclones             2:35.00    2:38.58q
  6 Ervin, Alexandria         93 OK Jaguars                      2:42.26q
  7 Scott, Janore             94 OK Jaguars                      2:48.47q

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheadle, Toni             94 Eastside Stepper     2:28.96    2:28.96
  2 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers              2:29.24    2:29.24
  3 Otten, Mackenzie          93 Swansea, IL          2:29.26    2:29.26
  4 Kresin, Vanessa           93 Kansas Flyers        2:31.15    2:31.15
  5 Krause, Leah              93 Cyclones             2:38.58    2:38.58
  6 Ervin, Alexandria         93 OK Jaguars           2:42.26    2:42.26
  7 Scott, Janore             94 OK Jaguars           2:48.47    2:48.47

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hadun, Leah               93 Kansas Flyers        5:23.40    5:13.14
  2 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers              5:22.40    5:15.89
  3 Ervin, Alexandria         93 OK Jaguars                      5:16.32
  4 Luciani, Elizabeth        94 Kirkwood Kougars     5:29.08    5:20.61
  5 Krause, Leah              93 Cyclones             5:31.00    5:21.03
  6 Reed, Page                93 Kansas Flyers        5:42.07    5:23.67
  7 Nelson, Alex              93 Kansas Flyers        5:43.73    5:32.88
  8 Scott, Janore             94 OK Jaguars                      5:59.94
  9 Bonds, Destanee           94 Stl Express          5:34.36    6:04.96

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hadun, Leah               93 Kansas Flyers       12:02.00   11:35.32
  2 Luciani, Elizabeth        94 Kirkwood Kougars    12:13.55   11:38.36
  3 Krause, Leah              93 Cyclones            12:11.00   12:08.69
  4 Sumner, Angie             94 Kirkwood Kougars    12:19.57   12:32.72
  5 Willis, Lauren            94 St. Charles Heat    12:26.00   12:48.15
  6 Turnbow, Hannah           94 Tulsa Spikes        13:48.00   13:58.82
  7 McCurley, Brianna         93 Eastside Stepper    15:05.79   14:46.07

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha          93 Fort Riley, KS         15.79      15.14   NWI
  2 Gray, Shamela             93 Eastside Stepper       17.35      17.43   NWI
  3 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK             18.60      17.84   NWI
  4 White, Dominique          93 St. Charles Heat       20.02      19.45   NWI
  5 Pace, Kami                93 Ardmore TC             20.10      20.01   NWI
  6 Perry, Samantha           94 Oklahoma City, OK      21.10      20.67   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDougald, Kasha          93 Fort Riley, KS         30.08      29.65q  NWI  2
  2 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers                32.02      30.63q  NWI  1
  3 Howard, Joymesia          94 Dashers TC             31.72      30.70q  NWI  2
  4 Nicholson, Meashah        93 Dashers TC             33.17      31.98q  NWI  2
  5 Gray, Shamela             93 Eastside Stepper       30.91      32.21q  NWI  1
  6 White, Dominique          93 St. Charles Heat       31.99      33.20q  NWI  1
  7 Williams, Janelle         93 Railers                34.22      33.29q  NWI  2
  8 Pace, Kami                93 Ardmore TC             35.26      35.81q  NWI  1
  9 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK             31.80      35.83   NWI  2
 10 Perry, Samantha           94 Oklahoma City, OK      38.23      37.38   NWI  1
 11 Stanley, Stephanie        94 Tulsa Flyers           47.62      37.68   NWI  2

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McDougald, Kasha          93 Fort Riley, KS         29.65      28.78   1.8
  2 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers                30.63      30.10   1.8
  3 Howard, Joymesia          94 Dashers TC             30.70      30.17   1.8
  4 Nicholson, Meashah        93 Dashers TC             31.98      30.78   1.8
  5 Gray, Shamela             93 Eastside Stepper       32.21      30.91   1.8
  6 White, Dominique          93 St. Charles Heat       33.20      32.19   1.8
  7 Williams, Janelle         93 Railers                33.29      33.65   1.8

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Charles Heat  'A'                               52.63      51.11
  2 Dashers Track Club  'A'                             54.38      53.00
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         55.06      53.58
  4 Oklahoma Jaguars  'A'                                          56.23
  5 Ardmore Track Club  'C'                                        58.07

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Charles Heat  'A'                             4:15.00    4:19.52
  2 Dashers Track Club  'A'                           4:21.79    4:21.47
  3 Eastside Steppers  'A'                            4:32.02    4:21.96
  4 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                         4:22.36
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       4:24.74    4:26.52
  6 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                       5:06.80    4:47.16
  7 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           4:51.00    4:54.07

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kansas City Flyers  'A'                          10:38.72   10:36.73
  2 Kansas City Flyers  'B'                          10:53.20   10:47.90
  3 St. Charles Heat  'A'                            11:56.00   11:11.66
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      11:41.85   11:44.49
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                      13:05.67   12:57.32

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Joymesia          94 Dashers TC           4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m
  2 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK           4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m
  3 Brant, Morgan             93 Eastside Stepper       1.42m    4-04.00      1.32m
  4 Sumrall, Aigner           93 Dashers TC           4-08.00   J4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Engweiler, Katlyn         94 Sterling Strider     4-01.00    4-02.00      1.27m

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Backstrom, Mallory        93 Kansas Flyers        9-06.00      2.59m    8-06.00
  2 Perry, Samantha           94 Oklahoma City, OK    6-09.00      2.13m    6-11.75

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha          93 Fort Riley, KS         4.57m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  2 Williams, Darian          93 Tulsa Twistas                     3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  3 Sumrall, Aigner           93 Dashers TC          14-08.00      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  4 Rush, Jasmine             93 Tulsa Express          4.10m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  5 Clark, Callie             93 Emporia TC             3.80m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  6 Smith, Jae'Are            94 Railers             13-09.50      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha          93 Fort Riley, KS        10.38m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00
  2 Gatlin, Jasmine           93 Dashers TC          32-00.25      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50
  3 Sumrall, Aigner           93 Dashers TC          29-08.50      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00
  4 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK             8.13m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50
  5 Smith, Jaylen             94 St. Louis Blues                   8.61m   NWI  28-03.00

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gaston, Ashley            93 Railers             42-02.00     13.26m   43-06.00
  2 Brown, Lenee'             93 Ardmore TC            10.43m     12.28m   40-03.50
  3 Richards, Korbin          93 Overland Park, KS   34-07.00     10.08m   33-01.00
  4 Oliver, Marquitta         93 Ardmore TC             9.52m     10.04m   32-11.25
  5 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers             31-02.50      9.10m   29-10.25
  6 Hodrick, Gabrielle        94 Ardmore TC             9.03m      8.48m   27-10.00

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lenee'             93 Ardmore TC            29.32m     35.58m     116-09
  2 Gaston, Ashley            93 Railers               105-10     33.40m     109-07
  3 Richards, Korbin          93 Overland Park, KS     108-11     29.48m      96-09
  4 Oliver, Marquitta         93 Ardmore TC            24.24m     29.43m      96-07
  5 Hodrick, Gabrielle        94 Ardmore TC            20.43m     23.55m      77-03
  6 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers                83-11     17.70m      58-01
  7 Williams, Breon           93 Railers                67-09     16.13m      52-11
  8 Kelly, Jasmine            93 Tulsa Flyers                     14.47m      47-06

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gaston, Ashley            93 Railers               101-01     31.53m     103-05
  2 Perry, Samantha           94 Oklahoma City, OK     15.35m     16.74m      54-11
  3 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers                45-11     16.53m      54-03
  4 Williams, Breon           93 Railers                48-08     15.83m      51-11

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Courtney          93 Stl Express                        2300
  2 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers                            2181
  3 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK                         2119
  4 Sunkett, Mariah           94 Railers                            1959
  5 Williams, Janelle         93 Railers                            1788
  6 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers                            1688
  7 Bonds, Destanee           94 Stl Express                        1530

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers                  17.46   1.2  1  546
  2 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK               17.54   1.2  1  537
  3 Williams, Janelle         93 Railers                  18.63   1.1  2  425
  4 Sunkett, Mariah           94 Railers                  18.72   1.1  2  417
  5 Powell, Courtney          93 Stl Express              20.27   1.2  1  280
  6 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers                  20.36   1.2  1  273
  7 Bonds, Destanee           94 Stl Express              23.48   1.1  2   78

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Courtney          93 Stl Express              8.79m   28-10.25  451
  2 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers                  8.66m   28-05.00  442
  3 Sunkett, Mariah           94 Railers                  8.18m   26-10.00  411
  4 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK               7.64m   25-00.75  376
  5 Williams, Janelle         93 Railers                  7.42m   24-04.25  362
  6 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers                  7.23m   23-08.75  350
  7 Bonds, Destanee           94 Stl Express              6.64m   21-09.50  312

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Courtney          93 Stl Express              1.42m    4-07.75  534
  2 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK               1.37m    4-06.00  481
  3 Sunkett, Mariah           94 Railers                  1.27m    4-02.00  379
  4 Bonds, Destanee           94 Stl Express              1.22m    4-00.00  331
  4 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers                  1.22m    4-00.00  331
  6 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers                  1.17m    3-10.00  284
  7 Williams, Janelle         93 Railers                  1.12m    3-08.00  239

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers                  4.31m  -0.2  14-01.75  381
  2 Williams, Janelle         93 Railers                  3.92m  -1.3  12-10.50  290
  2 Powell, Courtney          93 Stl Express              3.92m   NWI  12-10.50  290
  4 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK               3.87m  -3.1  12-08.50  279
  5 Sunkett, Mariah           94 Railers                  3.62m  -2.2  11-10.50  225
  6 Bonds, Destanee           94 Stl Express              3.49m   NWI  11-05.50  198
  7 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers                  3.02m   NWI   9-11.00  110

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Courtney          93 Stl Express            2:25.95   745
  2 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers                2:35.61   624
  3 Bonds, Destanee           94 Stl Express            2:36.72   611
  4 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers                2:44.02   528
  5 Sunkett, Mariah           94 Railers                2:44.06   527
  6 Williams, Janelle         93 Railers                2:49.19   472
  7 Bartholomew, Alex         94 Idabel, OK             2:51.75   446

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Patrick           93 Eastside Stepper       12.12      12.21   NWI
  2 Harris, Timothy           94 St. Louis Blues        12.13      12.29   NWI
  3 Bey, Marc                 93 St. Louis Blues        12.58      12.74   NWI
  4 Roland, Cedric            93 Tulsa Flyers           13.19      13.09   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harris, Timothy           94 St. Louis Blues        24.70      24.74   NWI
  2 Hinton, Patrick           93 Eastside Stepper       25.05      24.84   NWI
  3 Collins, Allen            93 Tulsa Express          27.02      26.73   NWI
  4 Jones, Aaron              93 Personal Best          27.70      28.32   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Jywayne            93 Ardmore TC             54.95      53.03
  2 Coulter, Calvin           94 Eastside Stepper       57.27      55.55
  3 Davis, Charles            93 Dashers TC             55.40      55.59
  4 Gates, Joshua             93 Dashers TC             55.08      55.63
  5 Suber, JoVonte            93 St. Louis Blues        59.86      59.67
  6 Williams, Giovanni        94 Tulsa Express        1:03.52    1:01.20
  7 Lee, Samuel               93 OK Jaguars           1:00.83    1:03.71

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, David            93 Stl Express                     2:16.07q
  2 Coulter, Calvin           94 Eastside Stepper     2:21.46    2:17.41q
  3 Lee, Samuel               93 OK Jaguars                      2:23.66q
  4 Dyer, Isaac               93 Collinsville, OK                2:30.28q
  5 Henderson, Clayton        94 KC Flyers            2:35.00    2:30.35q
  6 Stewart, Nicholas         94 Stl Express                     2:43.18q
  7 Major, Andre              94 Eastside Stepper     2:46.36    2:49.36q

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron, David            93 Stl Express          2:16.07    2:16.07
  2 Coulter, Calvin           94 Eastside Stepper     2:17.41    2:17.41
  3 Lee, Samuel               93 OK Jaguars           2:23.66    2:23.66
  4 Dyer, Isaac               93 Collinsville, OK     2:30.28    2:30.28
  5 Henderson, Clayton        94 KC Flyers            2:30.35    2:30.35
  6 Stewart, Nicholas         94 Stl Express          2:43.18    2:43.18
  7 Major, Andre              94 Eastside Stepper     2:49.36    2:49.36

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Connor           93 KC Flyers            4:32.10    4:29.05
  2 Wilkins, Spencer          93 Kirkwood Kougars     4:56.96    4:46.46
  3 Partee, Patrick           94 Kirkwood Kougars     5:12.65    4:52.56
  4 Stewart, Nicholas         94 Stl Express                     5:03.04
  5 Henderson, Clayton        94 KC Flyers            5:14.79    5:04.23
  6 Jackson, Caleb            93 Tulsa Spikes         5:24.00    5:07.93
  7 Whittiker, Joshua         93 Thunderbolt TC       5:13.70    5:09.33
  8 Hishmeh, James            94 Thunderbolt TC       5:34.45    5:27.53
  9 Stone, Derrick            94 Kirkwood Kougars     5:07.33    5:28.68
 10 Workman, Alex             93 Tulsa Spikes         5:37.00    5:29.23
 11 Shump, Joshua             93 Lawrence TC          5:47.61    6:06.34

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Spencer          93 Kirkwood Kougars    11:01.22   10:32.98
  2 Stewart, Nicholas         94 Stl Express                    10:58.04
  3 Jackson, Caleb            93 Tulsa Spikes        11:48.00   11:16.93
  4 Whittiker, Joshua         93 Thunderbolt TC      11:36.69   11:30.46
  5 Netscher, Cade            94 Stl Blazers         11:48.45   11:48.92
  6 Workman, Alex             93 Tulsa Spikes        11:48.00   11:54.36
  7 Rubbelke, Nathan          93 Stl Blazers         11:31.46   12:04.05
  8 Hishmeh, James            94 Thunderbolt TC      12:13.56   12:08.28
  9 Shump, Joshua             93 Lawrence TC         12:30.06   13:18.86

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gunnar             93 Tulsa Spikes           15.72      14.91   NWI
  2 Armstead, William         93 Tulsa Flyers           16.97      15.79   NWI
  3 Collins, Jared            94 Tulsa Express          16.98      16.85   NWI
  4 White, Anthony            94 OK Jaguars             17.57      18.53   NWI
  5 Taylor, Antonio           93 Dashers TC             18.00      18.71   NWI
  6 Scott, Justin             94 St. Charles Heat       22.62      20.22   NWI
  7 Anderson, Delton          93 Kirkwood Kougars       20.19      20.53   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gunnar             93 Tulsa Spikes           27.98      27.46   NWI
  2 Gates, Joshua             93 Dashers TC             28.21      27.48   NWI
  3 Day, Steven               93 Dashers TC             28.73      27.77   NWI
  4 Armstead, William         93 Tulsa Flyers           29.86      29.19   NWI
  5 Doss, Isaiah              93 Dashers TC             29.59      29.56   NWI
  6 Price, Emanuel            94 Ladue Lightning        29.64      29.59   NWI
  7 Partee, Patrick           94 Kirkwood Kougars       30.66      29.87   NWI
  8 Scott, Justin             94 St. Charles Heat       31.93      32.22   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                             48.20      48.12
  2 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                47.78      48.35
  3 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  49.14      49.77
  4 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                                        52.39

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dashers Track Club  'A'                           3:51.30    3:50.28
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                                      4:52.66

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gunnar             93 Tulsa Spikes         5-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m
  2 Wilkins, Daylon           93 Ardmore TC             1.57m    5-04.00      1.62m
  3 Creer, Jerrick            93 Dashers TC           5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Price, Emanuel            94 Ladue Lightning      4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m
  5 Jones, Aaron              93 Personal Best        5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m
  6 Smith, Blake              93 Jackson, MO          5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m
  7 White, Anthony            94 OK Jaguars                      4-06.00      1.37m
  8 Weaver, Mack              94 Cyclones             4-10.00    4-00.00      1.21m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Gunnar             93 Tulsa Spikes           5.84m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00
  2 Hinton, Patrick           93 Eastside Stepper       5.75m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  3 Smith, Blake              93 Jackson, MO         16-09.00      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25
  4 Price, Emanuel            94 Ladue Lightning     16-05.75      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
  5 Watkins, Aaron            93 St. Louis Blues     16-01.00      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  6 Partee, Patrick           94 Kirkwood Kougars    15-06.75      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Daylon           93 Ardmore TC            11.21m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75
  2 Smith, Blake              93 Jackson, MO         33-05.00     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00
  3 Sumrall, Darmacus         94 Dashers TC          33-10.00      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75
  4 Hammond, Jarrett          94 Royal Knights       27-05.50      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Tyson             94 Thunderbolt TC      36-05.00     11.60m   38-00.75
  2 Goodson, Trey             93 Ardmore TC            11.53m     11.41m   37-05.25
  3 Keilbarth, Casey          93 Tulsa Spikes          10.01m     10.98m   36-00.25
  4 Cameron, Jordan           94 Pal Jaguars         35-06.00     10.93m   35-10.50
  5 Rushin, Richard           93 Jets TC             34-11.00     10.67m   35-00.25
  6 Dalsing, Eric             93 Tulsa Spikes          10.20m     10.54m   34-07.00
  7 Hayes, Bryant             94 Eastside Stepper                 10.47m   34-04.25
  8 Livingston, Chistopher    93 Thunderbolt TC      31-05.00      9.13m   29-11.50
  9 Horan, Tom                94 Stl Blazers                       8.11m   26-07.25
 10 Anderson, Delton          93 Kirkwood Kougars    24-10.25      7.92m   26-00.00

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Keilbarth, Casey          93 Tulsa Spikes          36.46m     37.40m     122-08
  2 Dalsing, Eric             93 Tulsa Spikes          32.89m     34.45m     113-00
  3 Holmes, Tyson             94 Thunderbolt TC         97-01     33.69m     110-06
  4 Goodson, Trey             93 Ardmore TC            27.58m     30.54m     100-02
  5 Rushin, Richard           93 Jets TC               103-00     28.35m      93-00
  6 Jones, Orion              94 Tulsa Express         21.88m     28.21m      92-07
  7 Livingston, Chistopher    93 Thunderbolt TC                   26.37m      86-06
  8 Hayes, Bryant             94 Eastside Stepper      21.21m     20.12m      66-00

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Tyson             94 Thunderbolt TC        101-03     41.16m     135-00
  2 Jones, Orion              94 Tulsa Express         19.54m     28.98m      95-01
  3 Suber, JoVonte            93 St. Louis Blues        80-00     28.73m      94-03
  4 Watkins, Aaron            93 St. Louis Blues        78-03     27.03m      88-08
  5 Rushin, Richard           93 Jets TC                69-00     20.82m      68-04

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        12.15      12.09q  NWI  2
  2 Coleman, Breeana          92 KC Flyers              12.94      12.47q  NWI  2
  3 Bulard, Mone'             91 Cahokia TC             12.74      12.65q  NWI  2
  4 Payne, Aronica            91 Tulsa Express          13.01      12.87q  NWI  1
  5 Johnson, Shawntanay       92 Kirkwood Kougars       12.72      12.91q  NWI  1
  6 Jones, Shae               91 Tulsa Flyers           13.28      12.98q  NWI  2
  7 Wilson, Chare'            91 Railers                13.05      13.03q  NWI  1
  8 Chartier, Cierra          91 KC Flyers              13.44      13.14q  NWI  2
  9 Mitchell, Stephanie       91 Tulsa Flyers           13.83      13.49   NWI  1
 10 Lewis, Angie              91 Tulsa Flyers           13.57      13.52   NWI  2
 11 Ashley, Brittnee          91 Eastside Stepper       13.89      14.16   NWI  2
 12 Reynolds, Sierra          92 Ardmore TC             14.30      14.27   NWI  1

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        12.09      12.30   1.7
  2 Coleman, Breeana          92 KC Flyers              12.47      12.59   1.7
  3 Bulard, Mone'             91 Cahokia TC             12.65      12.61   1.7
  4 Payne, Aronica            91 Tulsa Express          12.87      12.66   1.7
  5 Johnson, Shawntanay       92 Kirkwood Kougars       12.91      12.68   1.7
  6 Jones, Shae               91 Tulsa Flyers           12.98      12.84   1.7
  7 Wilson, Chare'            91 Railers                13.03      12.90   1.7
  8 Chartier, Cierra          91 KC Flyers              13.14      13.35   1.7

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        25.02      25.19q  NWI  2
  2 Payne, Aronica            91 Tulsa Express          37.70      25.95q  NWI  1
  3 Holden, Lindsey           91 Railers                25.83      26.05q  NWI  1
  4 Bulard, Mone'             91 Cahokia TC             26.20      26.34q  NWI  1
  5 Jones, Shae               91 Tulsa Flyers           27.54      26.96q  NWI  2
  6 Wilson, Chare'            91 Railers                26.55      27.01q  NWI  2
  7 Chartier, Cierra          91 KC Flyers              27.38      27.34q  NWI  1
  8 Mitchell, Stephanie       91 Tulsa Flyers           28.99      28.10q  NWI  1
  9 Carter, Chiauna           91 Unattached AR          26.80      28.55   NWI  1
 10 Robinson, Breanna         91 Eastside Stepper       29.19      28.63   NWI  2
 11 Washington, Clarissa      92 KC Extreme             28.60      28.74   NWI  2
 12 Lewis, Angie              91 Tulsa Flyers           28.02      29.64   NWI  2

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        25.19      24.80   3.5
  2 Payne, Aronica            91 Tulsa Express          25.95      25.60   3.5
  3 Bulard, Mone'             91 Cahokia TC             26.34      25.83   3.5
  4 Holden, Lindsey           91 Railers                26.05      25.96   3.5
  5 Jones, Shae               91 Tulsa Flyers           26.96      26.33   3.5
  6 Wilson, Chare'            91 Railers                27.01      26.50   3.5
  7 Chartier, Cierra          91 KC Flyers              27.34      26.93   3.5
  8 Mitchell, Stephanie       91 Tulsa Flyers           28.10      27.56   3.5

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        55.94      57.98q  2
  2 McNeal, Deara             92 Railers                59.13      58.68q  1
  3 Chambers, Michaela        91 Team Missouri          59.94      59.16q  1
  4 McAllister, Antania       92 Team Missouri        1:00.03    1:00.90q  2
  5 Payne, Aronica            91 Tulsa Express                   1:03.58q  1
  6 Burdick, Kelsi            92 Tulsa Spikes         1:07.20    1:03.91q  1
  7 Zebrowski, Kathryn        91 Oklahoma City, OK    1:05.17    1:04.07q  2
  8 Robinson, Breanna         91 Eastside Stepper     1:05.59    1:05.75q  1
  9 Reynolds, Sierra          92 Ardmore TC           1:07.96    1:09.60   2

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        57.98      57.67
  2 Chambers, Michaela        91 Team Missouri          59.16      59.01
  3 McNeal, Deara             92 Railers                58.68      59.77
  4 McAllister, Antania       92 Team Missouri        1:00.90    1:00.13
  5 Burdick, Kelsi            92 Tulsa Spikes         1:03.91    1:04.50
  6 Zebrowski, Kathryn        91 Oklahoma City, OK    1:04.07    1:04.88
  7 Robinson, Breanna         91 Eastside Stepper     1:05.75    1:07.51

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruff, Kianna              92 Team Missouri        2:16.00    2:17.45q
  2 Canady, Tai               91 Unattached AR        2:23.85    2:23.02q
  3 Wolf, Kaitlyn             92 Kansas Flyers        2:30.27    2:25.96q
  4 Zebrowski, Kathryn        91 Oklahoma City, OK    2:32.66    2:26.70q
  5 Stratman, Jillian         92 Kansas Flyers        2:31.68    2:33.34q
  6 McNeal, Deara             92 Railers              2:28.54    2:34.72q
  7 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockets                 2:40.16q
  8 Barnes, Faith             92 Tulsa Spikes         2:40.00    2:41.33q
  9 Robinson, Breanna         91 Eastside Stepper     2:47.12    2:46.56

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruff, Kianna              92 Team Missouri        2:17.45    2:17.45
  2 Canady, Tai               91 Unattached AR        2:23.02    2:23.02
  3 Wolf, Kaitlyn             92 Kansas Flyers        2:25.96    2:25.96
  4 Zebrowski, Kathryn        91 Oklahoma City, OK    2:26.70    2:26.70
  5 Stratman, Jillian         92 Kansas Flyers        2:33.34    2:33.34
  6 McNeal, Deara             92 Railers              2:34.72    2:34.72
  7 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockets      2:40.16    2:40.16
  8 Barnes, Faith             92 Tulsa Spikes         2:41.33    2:41.33

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Balderston, Ally          92 Kansas Flyers        5:07.51    5:00.04
  2 Zebrowski, Kathryn        91 Oklahoma City, OK    5:17.29    5:07.39
  3 Lund, Brielle             92 Kansas Flyers        5:21.65    5:17.46
  4 Hamilton, Shelbi          92 Kansas Flyers        5:35.14    5:26.27
  5 Barnes, Faith             92 Tulsa Spikes         6:14.00    5:47.15
  6 Brown, Bryanna            91 Railers              6:35.40    6:32.64

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lund, Brielle             92 Kansas Flyers       11:49.30   11:12.85
  2 Zebrowski, Kathryn        91 Oklahoma City, OK   13:10.15   11:22.65
  3 Jackson, Jaci             92 Kansas Flyers       12:39.30   12:18.30
  4 Waldner, Brittney         92 Cleats of Fire                 12:19.87

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Lauren       91 Idabel, OK           8:15.00    8:37.10
  2 Waldner, Brittney         92 Cleats of Fire                  8:47.41
  3 Payden, Christina         91 Tulsa Flyers                   10:11.43

Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 White, Taelor             92 OK Jaguars                     28:09.80

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                15.95      15.32q  NWI
  2 Coleman, Breeana          92 KC Flyers              16.05      15.56q  NWI
  3 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                16.60      16.26q  NWI
  4 Tatum, Armani             91 Team Missouri                     16.45q  NWI
  5 Burdick, Kelsi            92 Tulsa Spikes           17.87      17.99q  NWI
  6 Bailey, Jasmine           91 St. Charles Heat       21.31      21.31q  NWI
  7 Chambers, Tyrisha         91 Draft Pick             15.99      22.51q  NWI

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                15.32      15.32   NWI
  2 Coleman, Breeana          92 KC Flyers              15.56      15.56   NWI
  3 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                16.26      16.26   NWI
  4 Tatum, Armani             91 Team Missouri          16.45      16.45   NWI
  5 Burdick, Kelsi            92 Tulsa Spikes           17.99      17.99   NWI
  6 Bailey, Jasmine           91 St. Charles Heat       21.31      21.31   NWI
  7 Chambers, Tyrisha         91 Draft Pick             22.51      22.51   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers              1:08.75    1:08.19
  2 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers              1:11.82    1:10.87
  3 Burdick, Kelsi            92 Tulsa Spikes         1:14.29    1:10.98
  4 Wilson, D'Ambara          92 Railers              1:16.99    1:13.44
  5 Smith, Janna              92 Tulsa Flyers         1:16.61    1:14.67

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         48.46      48.51
  2 Team Missouri  'A'                                  48.05      49.23
  3 Team Missouri  'B'                                             50.10
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                         53.45      50.58
  5 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                                        50.83
  6 St. Charles Heat  'A'                               51.25      52.14

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                3:58.25    3:53.35
  2 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       3:57.47    3:57.21
  3 Team Missouri  'B'                                4:12.97    4:00.64
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'B'                       4:24.74    4:11.33
  5 East St. Louis Railers  'C'                       4:30.25    4:35.64
  6 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                                      4:56.51

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                               10:46.46    9:54.53
  2 Kansas City Flyers  'A'                          10:15.56   10:07.60
  3 Kansas City Flyers  'B'                          10:37.91   10:34.17
  4 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      11:28.68   11:28.84
  5 St. Charles Heat  'A'                            11:54.00   12:33.68
  6 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                                     12:48.62

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Kerryonna          92 Railers              5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Grafel, Kayla             91 Hays Striders        4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Lawyer, Calyssa           91 Railers              4-10.00   J4-10.00      1.47m
  4 Washington, Clarissa      92 KC Extreme           4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m
  5 Kippes, Taryn             91 Hays Striders        4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Aretha             92 Railers              9-06.00      2.75m    9-00.25
  2 Danker, Kelsey            92 Oklahoma City, OK      1.83m      2.59m    8-06.00
  3 Marshall, Shandria        92 Cahokia TC           7-00.00      1.98m    6-06.00
  4 Luckett, Kendra           91 Railers              6-06.00     J1.98m    6-06.00

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Shae               91 Tulsa Flyers                      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
  2 Hay, Chasity              91 Unattached AR       17-05.25      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  3 Lovett, Nakeia            91 Cahokia TC          16-11.00      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  4 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers             16-02.50      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
  5 Grafel, Kayla             91 Hays Striders          4.86m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
  6 Lawyer, Calyssa           91 Railers             14-00.00      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  7 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockets     14-05.00      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  8 Carter, Chiauna           91 Unattached AR       15-00.00      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  9 Lewis, Angie              91 Tulsa Flyers                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 10 Stewart, Alaya            91 Railers             14-05.00      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
 11 Robinson, Breanna         91 Eastside Stepper       4.12m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
 12 Barnes, Faith             92 Tulsa Spikes           3.39m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Hay, Chasity              91 Unattached AR       35-07.00     11.51m   NWI  37-09.25
  2 Lovett, Nakeia            91 Cahokia TC          33-11.00     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75
  3 Kippes, Taryn             91 Hays Striders         10.06m     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75
  4 Marshall, Shandria        92 Cahokia TC          30-03.00      9.60m   NWI  31-06.00

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brand, Erica              92 Shawnee, KS         33-11.00     10.49m   34-05.00
  2 Richards, Alix            91 Overland Park, KS   35-03.00     10.21m   33-06.00
  3 Denzmore, Airianna        91 Railers             32-02.00      9.58m   31-05.25
  4 Johnson, Elyssia          91 Ardmore TC             9.24m      9.36m   30-08.50
  5 Menser, Gabrielle         91 Unattached OK                     8.86m   29-01.00
  6 Wilson, Semone            92 Catoose, OK                       8.45m   27-08.75
  7 Ashley, Brittnee          91 Eastside Stepper       6.52m      6.37m   20-10.75

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brand, Erica              92 Shawnee, KS         17-02.25     38.41m     126-00
  2 Richards, Alix            91 Overland Park, KS     108-02     37.88m     124-03
  3 Johnson, Elyssia          91 Ardmore TC            27.90m     35.24m     115-07
  4 Menser, Gabrielle         91 Unattached OK                    28.93m      94-11
  5 Denzmore, Airianna        91 Railers                92-10     27.55m      90-05
  6 Gendron, Melissa          91 Cyclones               47-02     16.79m      55-01

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Menser, Gabrielle         91 Unattached OK                    28.67m      94-01
  2 Brand, Erica              92 Shawnee, KS            70-00     22.90m      75-01
  3 Gendron, Melissa          91 Cyclones            61-07.50     22.07m      72-05
  4 Denzmore, Airianna        91 Railers                61-11     21.29m      69-10
  5 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockets        48-09     18.70m      61-04
  6 Bailey, Jasmine           91 St. Charles Heat       48-02     16.69m      54-09
  7 Hibbler, Quinne           92 Kirkwood Kougars       57-02     15.66m      51-04
  8 Danker, Kelsey            92 Oklahoma City, OK     16.77m     15.11m      49-07

Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Menser, Gabrielle         91 Unattached OK                    22.74m      74-07
  2 Gendron, Melissa          91 Cyclones                         15.14m      49-08

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                            3570
  2 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                            2783
  3 Moore, Aretha             92 Railers                            2307

Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                  16.47   1.0  658
  2 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                  16.88   1.0  610
  3 Moore, Aretha             92 Railers                  20.56   1.0  257

Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                  1.37m    4-06.00  481
  1 Moore, Aretha             92 Railers                  1.37m    4-06.00  481
  3 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                  1.32m    4-04.00  429

Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                  8.77m   28-09.25  449
  2 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                  7.03m   23-00.75  337
  3 Moore, Aretha             92 Railers                  6.55m   21-06.00  306

Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                  27.27  -0.4  690
  2 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                  27.52  -0.4  669
  3 Moore, Aretha             92 Railers                  28.43  -0.4  597

Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                  4.71m   1.3  15-05.50  482

Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                 25.88m      84-11  399
  2 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                 13.88m      45-06  176
  3 Moore, Aretha             92 Railers                 12.35m      40-06  148

Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Aretha             92 Railers                2:44.91   518
  2 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                2:45.29   514
  3 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                2:50.41   459

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, David             91 Tulsa Flyers           11.34      11.04q  NWI  2
  2 Evans, Tray               92 Tulsa Flyers                      11.28q  NWI  1
  3 Devonshire, Mikeal        91 Tulsa Flyers                      11.38q  NWI  1
  4 Lawson, Stephon           91 Stl Express            11.77      11.50q  NWI  1
  5 Saunders, Robert          91 Olathe, KS             11.64      11.53q  NWI  1
  6 Terry, Antrell            92 Unattached AR          11.80      11.77q  NWI  2
  7 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia TC             11.94      11.86q  NWI  1
  8 Romero, Nico              92 Ladue Lightning        12.11      11.91q  NWI  1
  9 Davis, Spencer            92 Stl Express            12.07      12.03   NWI  2
 10 Jones, Daniel             92 Stl Express            11.92      12.04   NWI  1
 11 Ruffin, Terez             91 Ladue Lightning        12.09      12.07   NWI  1

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, David             91 Tulsa Flyers           11.04      10.85   1.3
  2 Evans, Tray               92 Tulsa Flyers           11.28      11.23   1.3
  3 Devonshire, Mikeal        91 Tulsa Flyers           11.38      11.39   1.3
  4 Saunders, Robert          91 Olathe, KS             11.53      11.59   1.3
  5 Terry, Antrell            92 Unattached AR          11.77      11.66   1.3
  6 Lawson, Stephon           91 Stl Express            11.50      11.79   1.3
  7 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia TC             11.86      11.99   1.3

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, David             91 Tulsa Flyers           22.44      21.98q  NWI  3
  2 Devonshire, Mikeal        91 Tulsa Flyers                      23.03q  NWI  1
  3 Evans, Tray               92 Tulsa Flyers                      23.05q  NWI  2
  4 Rattler, Dedrick          91 Unattached AR          22.89      23.40q  NWI  2
  5 Saunders, Robert          91 Olathe, KS             23.96      23.59q  NWI  2
  6 Lawson, Stephon           91 Stl Express            23.77      23.61q  NWI  1
  7 Terry, Antrell            92 Unattached AR          23.70      23.66q  NWI  1
  8 Rehnquist, Scott          91 Ladue Lightning        23.80      23.68q  NWI  3
  9 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia TC             24.24      24.20   NWI  1
 10 Romero, Nico              92 Ladue Lightning        24.54      24.30   NWI  2
 11 Brown, Andra              92 Ardmore TC             24.87      25.72   NWI  3

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, David             91 Tulsa Flyers           21.98      21.78   NWI
  2 Evans, Tray               92 Tulsa Flyers           23.05      22.85   NWI
  3 Rattler, Dedrick          91 Unattached AR          23.40      22.88   NWI
  4 Devonshire, Mikeal        91 Tulsa Flyers           23.03      22.92   NWI
  5 Terry, Antrell            92 Unattached AR          23.66      23.44   NWI
  6 Lawson, Stephon           91 Stl Express            23.61      33.83   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Steven           92 Tulsa Flyers                      51.44q
  2 Terry, Antrell            92 Unattached AR                     52.50q
  3 Magruder, Max             91 Ladue Lightning        53.69      52.85q
  4 Rehnquist, Scott          91 Ladue Lightning        53.36      53.50q
  5 Scanlon, David            92 Kirkwood Kougars       54.05      53.51q
  6 Eckert, Colton            91 Jenks America          54.59      54.80q
  7 Pugh, Denzel              92 Eastside Stepper       54.62      55.21q
  8 Morgan, DeJuan            91 Tulsa Spikes           55.34      55.62q

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Steven           92 Tulsa Flyers           51.44      51.44
  2 Terry, Antrell            92 Unattached AR          52.50      52.50
  3 Magruder, Max             91 Ladue Lightning        52.85      52.85
  4 Rehnquist, Scott          91 Ladue Lightning        53.50      53.50
  5 Scanlon, David            92 Kirkwood Kougars       53.51      53.51
  6 Eckert, Colton            91 Jenks America          54.80      54.80
  7 Pugh, Denzel              92 Eastside Stepper       55.21      55.21
  8 Morgan, DeJuan            91 Tulsa Spikes           55.62      55.62

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scanlon, David            92 Kirkwood Kougars     2:07.75    2:05.97q
  2 Pugh, Denzel              92 Eastside Stepper     2:14.71    2:06.67q
  3 Liddell, Adrian           91 Stl Express          2:08.08    2:07.43q
  4 Ward, Ly'Jerrick          91 Cahokia TC           2:07.22    2:08.69q
  5 Kirkendoll, Lawrence      92 Eastside Stepper     2:14.61    2:12.78q
  6 Rowan, Bobby              92 Dashers TC           2:11.60    2:14.49q
  7 Harris, Jaremy            92 Kirkwood Kougars     2:21.65    2:15.65q
  8 Barnes, Matthew           91 Tulsa Spikes         2:19.84    2:18.95q
  9 Shaddox, Joseph           92 BA Express                      2:23.79
 10 Shump, Nicolas            92 Lawrence TC          2:27.67    2:27.59
 11 Dixon, Scott              92 Thunderbolt TC       2:56.03    2:49.07

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scanlon, David            92 Kirkwood Kougars     2:05.97    2:05.97
  2 Pugh, Denzel              92 Eastside Stepper     2:06.67    2:06.67
  3 Liddell, Adrian           91 Stl Express          2:07.43    2:07.43
  4 Ward, Ly'Jerrick          91 Cahokia TC           2:08.69    2:08.69
  5 Kirkendoll, Lawrence      92 Eastside Stepper     2:12.78    2:12.78
  6 Rowan, Bobby              92 Dashers TC           2:14.49    2:14.49
  7 Harris, Jaremy            92 Kirkwood Kougars     2:15.65    2:15.65
  8 Barnes, Matthew           91 Tulsa Spikes         2:18.95    2:18.95

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bowles, Parker            92 Jenks America                   4:23.56
  2 Johnson, Charles          91 U City Xplosion      4:26.17    4:26.77
  3 Liddell, Adrian           91 Stl Express          4:28.08    4:29.42
  4 Kirkendoll, Lawrence      92 Eastside Stepper     4:40.60    4:35.62
  5 Annet, David              92 Tulsa Spikes         4:43.00    4:44.83
  6 Marshall, Quintin         92 Stl Express          4:51.29    4:45.91
  7 Shump, Nicolas            92 Lawrence TC          4:55.41    4:54.19
  8 Beatty, Sam               92 Thunderbolt TC       5:04.20    5:00.25
  9 Dixon, Scott              92 Thunderbolt TC       5:58.63    5:44.06

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Charles          91 U City Xplosion      9:32.91    9:23.82
  2 Bowles, Parker            92 Jenks America                   9:23.83
  3 Keilbarth, James          91 Tulsa Spikes         9:53.00    9:30.91
  4 Liddell, Adrian           91 Stl Express          9:52.58    9:44.10
  5 Rogers, Matt              91 Derby, KS           10:08.12    9:48.34
  6 Shump, Nicolas            92 Lawrence TC         10:36.79   10:28.39
  7 Annet, David              92 Tulsa Spikes        10:40.00   10:38.89
  8 Beatty, Sam               92 Thunderbolt TC      11:22.28   11:07.38
  9 Marshall, Quintin         92 Stl Express                    12:17.71

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bowles, Parker            92 Jenks America                   6:43.22
  2 Rogers, Matt              91 Derby, KS            6:57.00    6:53.23
  3 Johnson, Charles          91 U City Xplosion      6:38.98    6:53.81

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Robert          91 Olathe, KS             15.51      15.21   NWI
  2 Cross, Caleb              91 Unattached AR          16.32      15.48   NWI
  3 Wicks, Matthias           92 Tulsa Flyers           16.42      16.84   NWI
  4 Perry, Brandon            92 Cahokia TC             17.92      16.96   NWI

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cross, Caleb              91 Unattached AR          59.22      59.63
  2 Greenwood, Jamon          92 Dashers TC           1:07.00    1:04.33
  3 Wicks, Matthias           92 Tulsa Flyers         1:06.46    1:07.05
  4 Morgan, DeJuan            91 Tulsa Spikes         1:07.72    1:09.88

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                                        43.37
  2 Cahokia Track Club  'A'                             46.60      46.73
  3 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                             47.33      47.08
  4 Dashers Track Club  'A'                             47.25      47.89

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                                      3:45.71
  2 Ardmore Track Club  'A'                           3:52.34    3:47.17

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ardmore Track Club  'B'                                      9:10.53

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Rice, Daryl               91 Dashers TC           6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m
  2 Ward, La' Derrick         92 Cahokia TC           6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Brannon           92 Jenks America       10-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Johnson, Charles          91 U City Xplosion                   2.75m    9-00.25

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, David             91 Tulsa Flyers           6.66m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25
  2 Ward, La' Derrick         92 Cahokia TC          20-07.00      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00
  3 Rice, Daryl               91 Dashers TC          18-10.00      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50
  4 Ward, Ly'Jerrick          91 Cahokia TC          18-10.00      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  5 Devonshire, Mikeal        91 Tulsa Flyers                      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  6 Adkins, Bilal             92 Railers             16-11.00      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  7 Roland, Demond            91 Tulsa Flyers                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Rattler, Dedrick          91 Unattached AR       44-02.75     12.82m   NWI  42-00.75
  2 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia TC          40-07.50     12.52m   NWI  41-01.00
  3 Greenwood, Jamon          92 Dashers TC          38-00.25     11.67m   NWI  38-03.50
  4 Perry, Brandon            92 Cahokia TC          37-11.50     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75
  5 Scurry, Zachgery          91 Ardmore TC            11.31m     11.17m   NWI  36-07.75
  6 Thomas, Damiriuas         91 Dashers TC          35-00.25     10.81m   NWI  35-05.75
  7 Johnson, Timothy          92 Ardmore TC             8.75m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Minkley, Ryan             91 Ardmore TC            15.03m     15.64m   51-03.75
  2 Autem, Spencer            91 Highland, OK        42-11.00     12.86m   42-02.25
  3 Kittrell, Dave            91 Ardmore TC            11.26m     12.54m   41-01.75
  4 Dunn, Robert              92 Manhattan, KS                    12.47m   40-11.00
  5 Talbert, Joseph           91 Unattached Ozark                 12.31m   40-04.75
  6 Deere, Andrew             92 Cahokia TC          32-03.25     10.73m   35-02.50
  7 Pernell, De'Amon          92 Kirkwood Kougars                  7.62m   25-00.00

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Minkley, Ryan             91 Ardmore TC            36.81m     42.59m     139-09
  2 Dunn, Robert              92 Manhattan, KS       05-11.50     40.30m     132-03
  3 Duncan, Brian             92 Brumley, MO           117-09     35.17m     115-05
  4 Kittrell, Dave            91 Ardmore TC            26.51m     32.45m     106-05
  5 Deere, Andrew             92 Cahokia TC             96-04     29.76m      97-08
  6 Pernell, De'Amon          92 Kirkwood Kougars       72-09     21.76m      71-05

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher        91 Lawrence, KS          157-01     51.18m     167-11
  2 Duncan, Brian             92 Brumley, MO            74-07     30.85m     101-02
  3 Pernell, De'Amon          92 Kirkwood Kougars                 19.17m      62-11

Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Robert              92 Manhattan, KS       02-05.50     34.15m     112-00
  2 Duncan, Brian             92 Brumley, MO                      32.58m     106-11
  3 Minkley, Ryan             91 Ardmore TC                       21.79m      71-06

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                12.25      11.89q  NWI  1
  2 Hollingsworth, Lauren     90 Team Missouri          12.28      12.18q  NWI  1
  3 Jacobs, Jackie            89 KC Flyers              12.79      12.36q  NWI  2
  4 Ebenja, Cathy             89 Unattached AR          12.40      12.38q  NWI  2
  5 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders          12.69      12.40q  NWI  1
  6 Wilkinson, Cornesha       89 Tulsa Flyers           12.64      12.45q  NWI  1
  7 Jones, Whitney            90 Unattached AR          12.20      12.58q  NWI  2
  8 Scott, Monique            89 KC Flyers              13.17      12.72q  NWI  1
  9 Paige, Whitney            90 Stl Express            13.43      13.61   NWI  1

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                11.89      11.95   0.8
  2 Hollingsworth, Lauren     90 Team Missouri          12.18      12.35   0.8
  3 Jacobs, Jackie            89 KC Flyers              12.36      12.38   0.8
  4 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders          12.40      12.40   0.8
  5 Ebenja, Cathy             89 Unattached AR          12.38      12.44   0.8
  6 Wilkinson, Cornesha       89 Tulsa Flyers           12.45      12.57   0.8
  7 Jones, Whitney            90 Unattached AR          12.58      12.63   0.8
  8 Scott, Monique            89 KC Flyers              12.72      12.81   0.8

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                24.68      24.48q  NWI
  2 Hollingsworth, Lauren     90 Team Missouri          25.26      25.07q  NWI
  3 Wilkinson, Cornesha       89 Tulsa Flyers           26.12      25.25q  NWI
  4 Jacobs, Jackie            89 KC Flyers              26.05      25.32q  NWI
  5 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders          26.18      26.24q  NWI
  6 Scott, Monique            89 KC Flyers              26.94      26.53q  NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                24.48      24.48   NWI
  2 Hollingsworth, Lauren     90 Team Missouri          25.07      25.07   NWI
  3 Wilkinson, Cornesha       89 Tulsa Flyers           25.25      25.25   NWI
  4 Jacobs, Jackie            89 KC Flyers              25.32      25.32   NWI
  5 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders          26.24      26.24   NWI
  6 Scott, Monique            89 KC Flyers              26.53      26.53   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Webster, Alex             89 Team Missouri          59.32      56.51
  2 Grayson, Tamara           90 Tulsa Flyers           58.41      58.19
  3 Johnson, Philita          89 Railers              1:02.00      59.35
  4 Dyer, Jessica             90 Collinsville, OK     1:05.39    1:03.69
  5 Reichardt, Kristen        90 NE Kansas            1:03.89    1:04.86
  6 Sabatini, Mara            90 KC Flyers            1:06.73    1:05.14
  7 Lauzon, Alexandra         90 KC Flyers            1:11.76    1:07.71

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Usery, Ashley             90 Team Missouri        2:23.00    2:24.86
  2 Ewing, Sandra             90 Team Missouri                   2:24.98
  3 Gleue, Lindsey            90 Thunderbolt TC       2:40.34    2:33.13
  4 Ward, Mychressa           90 Tulsa Flyers                    2:33.28
  5 Dyer, Jessica             90 Collinsville, OK                2:37.87
  6 Liddell, Brandy           90 Railers              2:45.17    2:39.33

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Annie             90 Kansas Flyers        4:57.20    4:42.61
  2 Briggs, BreAnna           90 Wamego, KS           5:31.00    5:27.29
  3 Liddell, Brandy           90 Railers              5:39.06    5:29.49

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Horan, Katherine          90 Stl Blazers                    11:25.90
  2 Briggs, BreAnna           90 Wamego, KS          11:39.00   11:54.60
  3 Quimby, Kelli             89 Hennessey, OK       11:45.00   11:55.12

Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Alyssa           90 Team Missouri        7:05.79    7:18.82

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                15.18      15.09q  NWI  1
  2 Frye, Roniesha            90 Railers                15.03      15.19q  NWI  2
  3 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia TC             15.55      15.60q  NWI  1
  4 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                15.82      16.22q  NWI  2
  5 Harris, Brittany          89 Railers                16.62      16.28q  NWI  1
  6 Ray, Sharon               88 Team Genesis Stl       17.20      17.08q  NWI  2
  7 Robinson, Demica          89 Unattached AR          16.37      17.19q  NWI  1
  8 Mueller, Caroline         89 KC Flyers              17.11      17.48q  NWI  2
  9 Paige, Whitney            90 Stl Express                       18.02   NWI  1
 10 Gates, Bryanne            90 Dashers TC             19.97      20.02   NWI  1

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                15.09      14.72   2.0
  2 Frye, Roniesha            90 Railers                15.19      15.19   2.0
  3 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia TC             15.60      15.43   2.0
  4 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                16.22      15.98   2.0
  5 Harris, Brittany          89 Railers                16.28      16.26   2.0
  6 Mueller, Caroline         89 KC Flyers              17.48      16.85   2.0
  7 Robinson, Demica          89 Unattached AR          17.19      17.79   2.0

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U City Xplosion      1:07.04    1:07.61
  2 Robinson, Demica          89 Unattached AR        1:03.88    1:08.49
  3 Frye, Roniesha            90 Railers              1:08.74    1:08.96
  4 Mueller, Caroline         89 KC Flyers            1:12.54    1:09.54
  5 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia TC           1:12.00    1:11.50

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                  47.54      47.18
  2 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         50.73      48.39
  3 Kansas City Flyers  'A'                             51.34      51.11

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                3:54.23    3:49.55
  2 Team Missouri  'B'                                3:58.23    4:00.53
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       4:12.56    4:16.71

Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kansas City Flyers  'A'                          10:48.16    9:35.01
  2 Team Missouri  'A'                               10:03.08    9:35.10
  3 East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      10:53.31   11:14.52

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Whitney            90 Unattached AR       18-07.75      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
  2 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders          4.94m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25
  3 Dowell, Katie             89 Cahokia TC          14-03.25      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Haberman, Kimberly        90 Hays Striders         10.71m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00
  2 Jones, Whitney            90 Unattached AR       39-01.25     11.53m   NWI  37-10.00
  3 Dowell, Katie             89 Cahokia TC          32-06.50     10.62m   NWI  34-10.25
  4 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia TC          31-09.50     10.19m   NWI  33-05.25

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ryan          90 Ladue Lightning     42-05.50     12.16m   39-10.75
  2 Wykoff, Erin              90 Highland, IL                     11.91m   39-01.00
  3 Wykoff, Kristin           90 Highland, IL                     11.28m   37-00.25
  4 Harris, Rochaunda         89 Railers             34-05.50     11.03m   36-02.25

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Wykoff, Erin              90 Highland, IL                     41.31m     135-06
  2 Wykoff, Kristin           90 Highland, IL                     37.93m     124-05
  3 Richardson, Ryan          90 Ladue Lightning       114-07     32.75m     107-05
  4 Harris, Rochaunda         89 Railers               115-03     32.58m     106-11

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Wykoff, Erin              90 Highland, IL                     28.52m      93-07
  2 Wykoff, Kristin           90 Highland, IL                     21.62m      70-11
  3 Harris, Rochaunda         89 Railers                74-03     21.37m      70-01

Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Borman, Brittany          89 Team Missouri                    30.58m     100-04

Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U City Xplosion                    3634
  2 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia TC                         3507
  3 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                            2581

Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                  16.01   1.0  713
  2 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U City Xplosion          16.55   1.0  648
  3 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia TC               17.19   1.0  575

Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia TC               1.37m    4-06.00  481
  2 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U City Xplosion          1.32m    4-04.00  429

Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia TC               8.70m   28-06.50  445
  2 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U City Xplosion          7.35m   24-01.50  357
  3 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                  6.97m   22-10.50  333

Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U City Xplosion          26.70   1.0  737
  2 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                  27.53   1.0  668
  3 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia TC               27.67   1.0  657

Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U City Xplosion          4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50  448
  2 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia TC               4.52m   0.6  14-10.00  433
  3 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                  4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50  343

Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia TC              29.13m      95-07  460
  2 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U City Xplosion         24.20m      79-05  367
  3 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                 12.90m      42-04  158

Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U City Xplosion        2:33.63   648
  2 Stanbrough, Leslie        89 Emporia TC             2:50.72   456
  3 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                2:59.88   366

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Fred                89 Unattached AR          10.93      10.74q  NWI  1
  2 Henderson, Jeff           89 Unattached AR          11.29      10.83q  NWI  3
  2 Stewart, Ramon            88 Unattached AR          11.12      10.83q  NWI  2
  4 Hendricks, Garren         90 Stl Express            10.82      10.92q  NWI  3
  5 Pierson, Evan             89 Olathe, KS             10.90      10.99q  NWI  2
  6 Mitchell, William         89 Unattached AR          10.93      11.10q  NWI  1
  7 Davis, Brandon            90 Stl Express                       11.14q  NWI  2
  8 Hines, Courtney           88 Shawnee, KS            11.26      11.21q  NWI  3
  9 Mayes, Parish             89 Tulsa Flyers           11.85      11.40   NWI  2
 10 Cannon, Shannon           89 Cahokia TC             11.43      11.54   NWI  1
 11 Lockard, Devon            90 Thunderbolt TC         11.66      11.67   NWI  3
 12 Schafer, Bobby            89 KC Flyers              11.75      11.81   NWI  3
 13 Beach, Andrew             90 KC, MO                 11.87      11.95   NWI  1
 14 Lattimer, Eric            90 Thunderbolt TC         11.99      12.04   NWI  2
 15 Sallade, Brian            89 U City Xplosion        12.14      12.17   NWI  3

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Fred                89 Unattached AR          10.74      10.61  -0.5
  2 Henderson, Jeff           89 Unattached AR          10.83      10.68  -0.5
  3 Hendricks, Garren         90 Stl Express            10.92      10.83  -0.5
  4 Stewart, Ramon            88 Unattached AR          10.83      10.96  -0.5
  5 Mitchell, William         89 Unattached AR          11.10      10.98  -0.5
  6 Hines, Courtney           88 Shawnee, KS            11.21      11.15  -0.5
  7 Davis, Brandon            90 Stl Express            11.14      11.16  -0.5
  8 Pierson, Evan             89 Olathe, KS             10.99      11.17  -0.5

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Fred                89 Unattached AR          21.24      21.75q  NWI  3
  2 Hendricks, Garren         90 Stl Express            21.97      21.91q  NWI  1
  3 Mitchell, William         89 Unattached AR          21.84      21.93q  NWI  1
  4 Pierson, Evan             89 Olathe, KS             22.77      22.50q  NWI  3
  4 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia TC             21.76      22.50q  NWI  2
  6 Leibrand, Chris           89 Parkville, MO          22.76      23.03q  NWI  2
  7 Latson, Darion            90 KC Extreme             23.17      23.06q  NWI  2
  8 Skoog, Reed               89 KC Flyers              23.97      23.91q  NWI  3
  9 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders          28.70      23.97   NWI  1
 10 Riggins, Diaaron          90 Dashers TC             23.50      23.98   NWI  1
 11 Lattimer, Eric            90 Thunderbolt TC         23.88      24.22   NWI  3

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Fred                89 Unattached AR          21.75      20.95   2.8
  2 Mitchell, William         89 Unattached AR          21.93      21.68   2.8
  3 Hendricks, Garren         90 Stl Express            21.91      22.07   2.8
  4 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia TC             22.50      22.11   2.8
  5 Leibrand, Chris           89 Parkville, MO          23.03      22.77   2.8
  6 Skoog, Reed               89 KC Flyers              23.91      23.34   2.8
  7 Latson, Darion            90 KC Extreme             23.06      23.51   2.8

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Steve            88 Unattached AR          47.28      49.24q  2
  2 Leibrand, Chris           89 Parkville, MO          50.02      49.49q  1
  3 Hendricks, Garren         90 Stl Express            50.43      49.81q  1
  4 Shelton, Quincy           90 Stl Express            50.25      50.34q  2
  5 Coleman, Dominique        90 Unattached AR          50.23      50.65q  2
  6 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia TC             49.89      50.74q  2
  7 Russell, Shelby           90 Eastside Stepper       52.92      51.61q  2
  8 Stewart, Ramon            88 Unattached AR          50.12      52.41q  1
  9 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders          50.10      52.93   1
 10 Latson, Darion            90 KC Extreme             55.13      53.48   1
 11 Skoog, Reed               89 KC Flyers              52.50      53.79   1
 12 Gordon, Marvin            90 Eastside Stepper       56.41      53.92   1
 13 Lattimer, Eric            90 Thunderbolt TC         54.47      54.94   2

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Steve            88 Unattached AR          49.24      48.82
  2 Leibrand, Chris           89 Parkville, MO          49.49      49.20
  3 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia TC             50.74      49.87
  4 Shelton, Quincy           90 Stl Express            50.34      50.09
  5 Coleman, Dominique        90 Unattached AR          50.65      51.22
  6 Hendricks, Garren         90 Stl Express            49.81      51.27
  7 Russell, Shelby           90 Eastside Stepper       51.61      51.93
  8 Stewart, Ramon            88 Unattached AR          52.41      53.22

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davies, Jacob             89 Emporia TC           1:59.31    1:56.07q
  2 Walker, Xavier            90 Tulsa Flyers                    2:00.93q
  3 Russell, Shelby           90 Eastside Stepper     2:04.30    2:01.70q
  4 Jacobs, Brady             90 KC, MO               2:02.93    2:06.56q
  5 Barnett, Johnathan        90 Stl Express          2:04.00    2:13.46q
  6 Macom, Robert             89 Eastside Stepper     2:09.46    2:15.65q
  7 Adams, Sheldon            90 KC Flyers                       2:15.68q
  8 Glispie, Shawn            89 Stl Express          2:14.89    2:17.67q

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davies, Jacob             89 Emporia TC           1:56.07    1:56.07
  2 Walker, Xavier            90 Tulsa Flyers         2:00.93    2:00.93
  3 Russell, Shelby           90 Eastside Stepper     2:01.70    2:01.70
  4 Jacobs, Brady             90 KC, MO               2:06.56    2:06.56
  5 Barnett, Johnathan        90 Stl Express          2:13.46    2:13.46
  6 Macom, Robert             89 Eastside Stepper     2:15.65    2:15.65
  7 Adams, Sheldon            90 KC Flyers            2:15.68    2:15.68
  8 Glispie, Shawn            89 Stl Express          2:17.67    2:17.67

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hageman, Brian            90 Thunderbolt TC       4:31.41    4:18.57
  2 Matthews, Travis          89 Cleats of Fire                  4:26.34
  3 Macom, Robert             89 Eastside Stepper     4:18.19    4:33.79
  4 Cook, Ethan               89 Hays Striders        4:39.77    4:40.19
  5 Adams, Sheldon            90 KC Flyers                       4:44.16
  6 Ennis, William            90 KC Flyers            5:11.97    4:48.68
  7 Glispie, Shawn            89 Stl Express          4:42.00    4:50.81

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Delmott, Asher            90 Emporia TC          16:53.00   16:42.21
  2 Hageman, Brian            90 Thunderbolt TC      16:45.00   16:54.51
  3 Matthews, Travis          89 Cleats of Fire                 16:58.36
  4 Macom, Robert             89 Eastside Stepper    17:09.78   17:00.86
  5 Barnett, Johnathan        90 Stl Express         18:27.00   19:16.31
  6 Glispie, Shawn            89 Stl Express         18:49.00   19:19.19
  7 Ennis, William            90 KC Flyers           19:02.00   19:41.90

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Delmott, Asher            90 Emporia TC           6:46.78    6:35.35
  2 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire                  6:42.07
  3 Matthews, Travis          89 Cleats of Fire                  6:49.22
  4 Kobylinshi, William       89 KC Flyers            7:17.63    7:05.96
  5 Wayman, Andrew            90 Emporia TC                      7:08.94
  6 Carpenter, Justin         88 Tulsa Flyers                   10:02.77

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Tyler               90 Stl Express            15.42      14.73q  NWI  1
  2 Hines, Courtney           88 Shawnee, KS            15.12      14.74q  NWI  1
  3 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers              15.04      15.33q  NWI  2
  3 Christensen, Joshua       90 NE Kansas              16.49      15.33q  NWI  2
  3 Long, Dario               89 Tulsa Flyers           15.52      15.33q  NWI  2
  6 Latson, Darion            90 KC Extreme             16.26      15.51q  NWI  1
  7 Hibbler, Emmanuel         90 Kirkwood Kougars       16.38      16.00q  NWI  1
  8 Lockard, Devon            90 Thunderbolt TC         16.54      16.30q  NWI  2
  9 Hayes, Evan               89 Shawnee, KS                       16.70   NWI  2
 10 Gordon, Marvin            90 Eastside Stepper       16.81      16.72   NWI  1
 11 Burleson, Dustin          89 Draft Pick             15.78      17.49   NWI  2

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hines, Courtney           88 Shawnee, KS            14.74      14.42   NWI
  2 Shaw, Tyler               90 Stl Express            14.73      14.54   NWI
  3 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers              15.33      14.72   NWI
  4 Long, Dario               89 Tulsa Flyers           15.33      15.26   NWI
  5 Latson, Darion            90 KC Extreme             15.51      15.32   NWI
  6 Lockard, Devon            90 Thunderbolt TC         16.30      15.56   NWI
  7 Hibbler, Emmanuel         90 Kirkwood Kougars       16.00      16.06   NWI
  8 Christensen, Joshua       90 NE Kansas              15.33      17.34   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pennington, Andrew        89 KC Flyers              55.70      54.92
  2 Shaw, Tyler               90 Stl Express                       57.27
  3 Hines, Courtney           88 Shawnee, KS          1:01.47      58.12
  4 Lockard, Devon            90 Thunderbolt TC       1:03.60    1:00.07
  5 Kobylinshi, William       89 KC Flyers            1:04.46    1:02.99
  6 Hibbler, Emmanuel         90 Kirkwood Kougars     1:03.57    1:03.53
  7 Hayes, Evan               89 Shawnee, KS          1:05.69    1:05.59

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                                        43.94
  2 Cahokia Track Club  'A'                             44.47      43.97

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                                      3:38.29

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                                      8:59.21

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Childs, Brandon           89 Emporia TC           6-04.00    6-06.00      1.98m
  2 Sutton, Josh              90 Bonne Terre, MO                 6-04.00      1.93m
  3 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders        6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m
  4 Hamm, Kale                90 Emporia TC           6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m
  4 Hibbler, Emmanuel         90 Kirkwood Kougars                6-00.00      1.82m
  6 Hayes, Rudy               89 Cahokia TC           5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kevin            89 Jenks America                     3.81m   12-06.00

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Rey'naldo     90 Unattached AR       22-01.00      7.20m   NWI  23-07.50
  2 Henderson, Jeff           89 Unattached AR       24-01.75      7.17m   NWI  23-06.25
  3 Boyd, Kylon               89 Unattached AR       22-04.00      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00
  4 Thomas, Elijah            90 St. Louis, MO       21-02.00      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25
  5 Jackson, Brandon          89 Thunderbolt TC                    6.11m   NWI  20-00.50
  6 Riggins, Diaaron          90 Dashers TC                        6.02m   NWI  19-09.00
  7 Christensen, Joshua       90 NE Kansas           19-03.50      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon          89 Thunderbolt TC      45-06.00     13.82m   NWI  45-04.25
  2 Riggins, Diaaron          90 Dashers TC                       13.36m   NWI  43-10.00
  3 Hayes, Rudy               89 Cahokia TC          39-04.50     12.39m   NWI  40-07.75
  4 Collins, Gereme           90 Tulsa Express         12.59m     12.30m   NWI  40-04.25

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Geoffrey           89 Ardmore TC            18.15m     17.30m   56-09.25
  2 Aaron, Conrad             90 Ardmore TC            15.52m     15.81m   51-10.50
  3 McDonald, Alex            90 Wentzville, MO      48-03.25     14.93m   48-11.75
  4 Coleman, Travis           89 Dashers TC                       14.11m   46-03.50

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Geoffrey           89 Ardmore TC            54.87m     58.98m     193-06
  2 Aaron, Conrad             90 Ardmore TC            40.71m     51.10m     167-08
  3 McDonald, Alex            90 Wentzville, MO        131-07     47.18m     154-09
  4 Bullinger, Jacob          89 Jackson, MO           140-00     44.04m     144-06
  5 Coleman, Travis           89 Dashers TC                       43.16m     141-07

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bullinger, Jacob          89 Jackson, MO           105-04     36.10m     118-05

Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Talbert, John             89 Unattached MoVal                 60.01m     196-10

Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire                     4570
  2 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders                      4268

Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders            12.08   1.5  635
  2 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire           12.72   1.5  516

Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders            5.36m  -0.2  17-07.00  453
  2 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire           5.29m  -0.1  17-04.25  439

Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire          11.95m   39-02.50  603
  2 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders            9.83m   32-03.00  475

Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders            1.88m    6-02.00  696
  2 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire           1.57m    5-01.75  441

Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders            54.26   629
  2 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire           55.32   586

Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire           19.27   1.8  409
  2 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders            23.66   1.8  118

Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders           28.22m      92-07  430
  2 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire          25.68m      84-03  380

Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire           2.45m    8-00.50  231

Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire          36.70m     120-05  395
  2 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders           35.69m     117-01  380

Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Steven          90 Cleats of Fire         4:44.59   652
  2 Brown, Sean               89 Hays Striders          5:19.68   452
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx