Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/12-15/07 - Cedarville University, Cedarville, OH

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 5 Richard, Brianna           Lincoln Heights          15.13Q  0.6  2
  2 1 Carter, Tamera             New World Track          15.18Q  0.3  1
  3 3 Dawson, Brooke             Lincoln Heights          15.37Q  1.6  3
  4 502 Carter, Karmyn           Maximum Outp             15.15Q  0.6  2
  5 504 Jackson, Brijana         Maximum Outp             15.45Q  1.6  3
  6 4 Ellery, Kyla               Lincoln Heights          15.94Q  0.3  1
  7 898 Wade, Alexia             C C S                    15.20q  0.6  2
  8 6 Borton, Megan              Wilming Flyers           15.58q  0.6  2
  9 507 White, Kamyria           Go-Lightly T             15.79   1.6  3
 10 508 Wilcher, Kiersten        Go-Lightly T             16.18   0.3  1
 11 506 Mitchell, Natavia        Michigan Acc             16.23   0.3  1
 12 794 Stringer, Maegen         Warren Striders          16.27   1.6  3
 13 505 Jones, Jeorgia           Maximum Outp             16.50   0.6  2
 14 902 Matthews, Cierra         C C S                    19.68   0.6  2
 15 899 Powell, Jaida            C C S                    23.34   1.6  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 1 Carter, Tamera             New World Track          15.22   0.9
  2 502 Carter, Karmyn           Maximum Outp             15.30   0.9
  3 6 Borton, Megan              Wilming Flyers           15.36   0.9
  4 3 Dawson, Brooke             Lincoln Heights          15.58   0.9
  5 4 Ellery, Kyla               Lincoln Heights          15.84   0.9
  6 504 Jackson, Brijana         Maximum Outp             15.92   0.9

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Carter, Cheyanne          Pacesetters Trk          28.69Q -0.1  1
  2 1 Carter, Tamera             New World Track          31.05Q -0.1  2
  3 7 Kemp, Erin                 New World Track          31.27Q -0.1  2
  4 5 Richard, Brianna           Lincoln Heights          31.58Q -0.1  1
  5 8 Nevels, Mariah             New World Track          31.55Q -0.1  2
  6 3 Dawson, Brooke             Lincoln Heights          32.57Q -0.1  1
  7 502 Carter, Karmyn           Maximum Outp             32.97q -0.1  2
  8 504 Jackson, Brijana         Maximum Outp             33.05q -0.1  2
  9 507 White, Kamyria           Go-Lightly T             33.47  -0.1  1
 10 508 Wilcher, Kiersten        Go-Lightly T             33.54  -0.1  2
 11 904 English, Tjaysia         C C S                    35.35  -0.1  1
 12 899 Powell, Jaida            C C S                    50.72  -0.1  1
 13 902 Matthews, Cierra         C C S                  1:08.53  -0.1  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Carter, Cheyanne          Pacesetters Trk          29.29  -1.8
  2 1 Carter, Tamera             New World Track          31.81  -1.8
  3 5 Richard, Brianna           Lincoln Heights          32.10  -1.8
  4 7 Kemp, Erin                 New World Track          32.20  -1.8
  5 8 Nevels, Mariah             New World Track          32.27  -1.8
  6 3 Dawson, Brooke             Lincoln Heights          33.36  -1.8
  7 504 Jackson, Brijana         Maximum Outp             33.82  -1.8
  8 502 Carter, Karmyn           Maximum Outp             34.26  -1.8

Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 28 Causey, Keilah            New World Track          37.44   NWI   93
  2 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track             38.08   NWI   73

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 12 Carter, Cheyanne          Pacesetters Trk        1:09.23   1
  2 7 Kemp, Erin                 New World Track        1:12.73   1
  3 8 Nevels, Mariah             New World Track        1:13.21   1
  4 906 Brown, Zhakiya           C C S                  1:13.87   1
  5 11 Sly, Denissa              Northwest Track        1:14.10   1
  6 510 Wolfe, Arianna           Southfield M           1:18.71   1
  7 10 Featherstone, Kaeyann     Pacesetters Trk        1:19.88   1
  8 9 Teague, Tiara              New World Track        1:21.23   1
  9 514 Ramirez, Kelsey          Una MI                 1:25.20   2
 10 512 Johnson, Kristen         Go-Lightly T           1:37.87   2
 11 513 Prowell, Kendi           Go-Lightly T           1:43.26   2
 12 899 Powell, Jaida            C C S                  1:52.80   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 11 Sly, Denissa              Northwest Track        2:59.93
  2 14 Sinno, Hana               Flying Js              3:11.04
  3 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track           3:12.53
  4 15 Winfield, Lauryn          Lincoln Heights        3:21.78
  5 16 Taylor, Kaylan            Dayton Gems-Elit       3:23.06

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 14 Sinno, Hana               Flying Js              6:15.68
  2 796 Prince, Simone           Sandusky Bay           6:16.30

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 18 Beal, Sydney              South Dayton Fly      10:01.21

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New World Track Club  'A'                           1:00.22
     1) Carter, Tamera                  2) Kemp, Erin
     3) Nevels, Mariah                  4) Taylor, Erin
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                     1:02.48
     1) Dawson, Brooke                  2) Winfield, Lauryn
     3) Ellery, Kyla                    4) Richard, Ceriah
  3 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  1:05.53
     1) Paris, Sierra                   2) White, Kamyria
     3) Wilcher, Kiersten               4) Wright, Eleixus
 -- Maximum Output TC  'A'                                   DQ   out of zone
     1) Carter, Karmyn                  2) Davis, Ciarra
     3) Jackson, Brijana                4) Jones, Jeorgia

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     5:46.80
     1) Mason, Daja                     2) Satterwhite, Abigail
     3) Henderson, Tayana               4) Thomas, Amariah

Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track             1.00m   141
 -- 28 Causey, Keilah            New World Track             NH

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track             1.15m
  2 20 Myers, Naomi              Una Ohio                J1.15m
  3 797 Harper, Brooke           Una LE                   1.05m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 12 Carter, Cheyanne          Pacesetters Trk          4.19m   NWI
  2 5 Richard, Brianna           Lincoln Heights          3.69m   NWI
  3 24 Mullins, Megan            Excel Track Club         3.49m   NWI
  4 797 Harper, Brooke           Una LE                   3.35m   NWI
  5 20 Myers, Naomi              Una Ohio                 3.33m   NWI
  6 6 Borton, Megan              Wilming Flyers           3.22m   NWI
  7 516 Paris, Sierra            Go-Lightly T             3.18m   NWI
  8 23 Shoemaker, Christina      Una Ohio                 3.02m   NWI
  9 514 Ramirez, Kelsey          Una MI                   3.01m   NWI
 10 798 Richards, Ali'ze         Warren Striders          2.66m   NWI
 11 513 Prowell, Kendi           Go-Lightly T             2.65m   NWI
 12 517 Wright, Eleixus          Go-Lightly T             2.60m   NWI
 13 794 Stringer, Maegen         Warren Striders          2.52m   NWI

Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 25 Rodgers, Anttananda       Lincoln Heights          5.43m
  2 797 Harper, Brooke           Una LE                   5.09m
  3 896 Matchen, Angelique       C C S                    4.15m
  4 897 Tate, Hannah             C C S                    3.61m
  5 26 Seelig, Ally              Una Ohio                 2.87m

Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track             4.11m   153
  2 28 Causey, Keilah            New World Track          3.79m   133

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 27 Robinson, Nia             Cincinnati Allst        12.03m
  2 897 Tate, Hannah             C C S                   10.57m
  3 1110 Cook, Betsy             Una MI                   7.76m
  4 896 Matchen, Angelique       C C S                    6.36m

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 13 Mitchell, Kendall         Scioto Track               367
  2 28 Causey, Keilah            New World Track            226

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 802 Johnson, Brianna         United in Flight         13.43Q  0.5  1
  2 60 Radcliff, Amber           New World Track          13.45Q -0.1  2
  3 62 Johnson, Taylor           Lincoln Heights          13.57Q -0.1  2
  4 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst         13.80Q  0.5  1
  5 538 Drayton, Phylisha        Maximum Outp             13.62Q -0.1  2
  6 541 Jackson, Briana          Maximum Outp             14.12Q  0.5  1
  7 61 Allen, Kiara              Lincoln Heights          14.11q -0.1  2
  8 542 Wilcher, Kaila           Go-Lightly T             14.33q  0.5  1
  9 539 Edwards, Gabrielle       Maximum Outp             14.50  -0.1  2
 10 804 Anderson, Briaris        Warren Striders          14.59  -0.1  2
 11 64 Wilkes, Alexis            Toledo Alive             14.82   0.5  1
 12 537 Carter, Kristyn          Maximum Outp             14.89   0.5  1
 13 935 Harris, Taylor           C C S                    16.17  -0.1  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 802 Johnson, Brianna         United in Flight         12.90   2.0
  2 62 Johnson, Taylor           Lincoln Heights          13.19   2.0
  3 60 Radcliff, Amber           New World Track          13.25   2.0
  4 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst         13.69   2.0
  5 538 Drayton, Phylisha        Maximum Outp             13.80   2.0
  6 61 Allen, Kiara              Lincoln Heights          13.88   2.0
  7 542 Wilcher, Kaila           Go-Lightly T             14.07   2.0
  8 541 Jackson, Briana          Maximum Outp             14.08   2.0

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 802 Johnson, Brianna         United in Flight         26.78Q -1.0  3
  2 60 Radcliff, Amber           New World Track          27.45Q -0.3  1
  3 65 Nimmons, Cherese          Pacesetters Trk          28.89Q -0.3  2
  4 62 Johnson, Taylor           Lincoln Heights          27.51Q -1.0  3
  5 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst         28.13Q -0.3  1
  6 539 Edwards, Gabrielle       Maximum Outp             28.97Q -0.3  2
  7 538 Drayton, Phylisha        Maximum Outp             28.63q -0.3  1
  8 61 Allen, Kiara              Lincoln Heights          29.02q -0.3  1
  9 804 Anderson, Briaris        Warren Striders          30.41  -0.3  1
 10 544 Sanders, Deanna          Go-Lightly T             30.81  -1.0  3
 11 942 Powell, Alaysia          C C S                    32.90  -0.3  1
 12 943 Merritt, Haley           Tri-State                33.93  -1.0  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 802 Johnson, Brianna         United in Flight         27.42   NWI
  2 60 Radcliff, Amber           New World Track          28.00   NWI
  3 62 Johnson, Taylor           Lincoln Heights          28.56   NWI
  4 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst         29.04   NWI
  5 538 Drayton, Phylisha        Maximum Outp             29.06   NWI
  6 539 Edwards, Gabrielle       Maximum Outp             29.17   NWI
  7 61 Allen, Kiara              Lincoln Heights          29.35   NWI
  8 65 Nimmons, Cherese          Pacesetters Trk          29.98   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 63 Harper, Dominique         Cincinnati Allst       1:05.56   1
  2 65 Nimmons, Cherese          Pacesetters Trk        1:05.67   1
  3 69 Davis, Kierra             Team Ohio Track        1:07.33   1
  4 66 Jones, Kyrah              Columbus Jaguar        1:09.32   1
  5 805 Bohan, Christine         Una LE                 1:16.58   2
  6 942 Powell, Alaysia          C C S                  1:17.41   1
  7 943 Merritt, Haley           Tri-State              1:18.74   2

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly       2:41.26   558
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio               3:11.76   264
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                 3:44.07    66

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly       2:39.13
  2 70 Franz, Emily              New World Track        2:42.88
  3 72 Groene, Alexandra         South Dayton Fly       2:43.61
  4 71 Allen, Ajahnay            Pacesetters Trk        2:48.95
  5 75 Thomas, Amber             Toledo Alive           2:49.10
  6 73 Richardson, Jacquelin     Dayton Gems-Elit       3:10.18

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 70 Franz, Emily              New World Track        5:26.94
  2 72 Groene, Alexandra         South Dayton Fly       5:29.49
  3 73 Richardson, Jacquelin     Dayton Gems-Elit       6:16.50

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 76 Cooper, Shakara           Capitol City Com      12:46.90

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         14.94   NWI  717
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 17.34   NWI  433
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   20.52   NWI  161

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 542 Wilcher, Kaila           Go-Lightly T             13.93   0.6
  2 78 Day, Malika               Northwest Track          15.37   0.6
  3 553 Conley, Thailor          Una MI                   15.61   0.6
  4 77 Chapman, Taryn            Una Ohio                 15.82   0.6
  5 81 Shonk, Molly              Una Ohio                 16.17   0.6
  6 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 16.58   0.6
  7 79 Mathews, Barbara (Ann     Northwest Track          18.84   0.6

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       55.86
     1) Bell, Samia                     2) Drake, Quierra
     3) Allen, Kiara                    4) Johnson, Taylor
  2 New World Track Club  'A'                             56.79
     1) Franz, Emily                    2) Martin, Deja
     3) Radcliff, Amber                 4) Conley, Shalon
  3 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                56.84
     1) Carter, Kristyn                 2) Drayton, Phylisha
     3) Edwards, Gabrielle              4) Freeman, Courtney
  4 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                    57.89
     1) Johnson, Sasha                  2) King, Doninique
     3) Sanders, Deanna                 4) Wilcher, Kaila

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   5:28.96
     1) Richardson, Jacqueline          2) Richardson, Jamie
     3) Cortner, Canosha                4) Davis, Sierra

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         1.35m   460
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 1.15m   266
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   1.05m   180

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         1.45m
  2 805 Bohan, Christine         Una LE                   1.35m
  3 84 Walriven, Maggie          Caribe Track Clu         1.20m
  4 946 LeMasters, Haylea        C C S                    1.15m
  5 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                J1.15m
  6 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                  J1.15m
  7 87 Merritt, Tori             Excel Track Club         1.10m
  8 86 Herford, Ashley           Logan Ellite             1.00m

Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         4.47m   NWI
  2 65 Nimmons, Cherese          Pacesetters Trk          4.15m   NWI
  3 88 Michael, Anna             Lebanon Track CL         3.97m   NWI
  4 946 LeMasters, Haylea        C C S                    3.81m   NWI
  5 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 3.62m   NWI
  6 809 Straits, Maria           West Holmes              3.57m   NWI
  7 89 Mullins, Lauren           Excel Track Club         3.51m   NWI
  8 553 Conley, Thailor          Una MI                   3.42m   NWI
  9 84 Walriven, Maggie          Caribe Track Clu         3.37m   NWI
 10 558 Conley, Taelor           Una MI                   3.29m   NWI
 11 554 Johnson, Sasha           Go-Lightly T             3.11m   NWI
 12 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   2.76m   NWI
 13 555 King, Doninique          Go-Lightly T             2.06m   NWI
 -- 544 Sanders, Deanna          Go-Lightly T              FOUL   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         4.46m   NWI  418
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 3.31m   NWI  163
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   3.10m   NWI  124

Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 93 Jones, Tia                Northwest Track         10.34m
  2 805 Bohan, Christine         Una LE                   7.75m
  3 94 Dye, Molly                Excel Track Club         6.99m
  4 559 Dinwiddie, Alexandre     Go-Lightly T             6.67m
  5 78 Day, Malika               Northwest Track          6.54m
  6 92 Sims, Aleithea            Lincoln Heights          6.30m
  7 810 Grimm, Rachel            Una LE                   5.63m
  8 90 Halbert, Eugenia          Lincoln Heights          5.56m
  9 91 Shipman, Jyna             Lincoln Heights          4.53m

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly         7.08m   340
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                 5.64m   249
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                   4.94m   204

Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 811 Neumore, Peyton          Maple Leaf T C          16.13m
  2 947 Bailey, Sarah            C C S                   14.17m
  3 810 Grimm, Rachel            Una LE                  13.23m
  4 559 Dinwiddie, Alexandre     Go-Lightly T            12.75m

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 811 Neumore, Peyton          Maple Leaf T C          22.47m
  2 78 Day, Malika               Northwest Track         21.52m
  3 93 Jones, Tia                Northwest Track         19.03m
  4 96 Crawford, Akayla          Northwest Track         17.76m
  5 946 LeMasters, Haylea        C C S                   16.28m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 74 Devitt, Catherine         South Dayton Fly          2493
  2 80 LaFollette, Shay          Una Ohio                  1375
  3 807 Speicher, Keri           Una LE                     735

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 584 Parker, Tiera            Maximum Outp             12.96Q -1.0  1
  2 144 Mitchell, DeVanae        Northwest Track          13.01Q -0.6  2
  3 145 Davis, Alexis            Dayton Gems-Elit         13.05Q -1.0  1
  4 147 Brooks, Jarren           Dayton Gems-Elit         13.41Q -0.6  2
  5 146 Williams, Lexis          Hi-Velocity              13.30Q -1.0  1
  6 142 Saxon, Constance         Columbus Jaguar          13.50Q -0.6  2
  7 143 Bell, Samone             Lincoln Heights          13.31q -1.0  1
  8 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              13.66q -1.0  1
  9 822 Gonzalez, Kiemon         Warren Striders          13.97  -0.6  2
 10 586 Rucker, Diamond          Maximum Outp             14.97  -1.0  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 584 Parker, Tiera            Maximum Outp             12.71  +0.0
  2 144 Mitchell, DeVanae        Northwest Track          12.85  +0.0
  3 145 Davis, Alexis            Dayton Gems-Elit         12.92  +0.0
  4 143 Bell, Samone             Lincoln Heights          13.26  +0.0
  5 146 Williams, Lexis          Hi-Velocity              13.35  +0.0
  6 147 Brooks, Jarren           Dayton Gems-Elit         13.35  +0.0
  7 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              13.56  +0.0
  8 142 Saxon, Constance         Columbus Jaguar          13.62  +0.0

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 152 Brown, Jade              Hi-Velocity              25.48Q -0.1  1
  2 584 Parker, Tiera            Maximum Outp             26.22Q  2.1  2
  3 587 Cross, Latipha           Maximum Outp             26.44Q  2.1  2
  4 148 Goodson, Tionne          New World Track          26.87Q -0.1  1
  5 145 Davis, Alexis            Dayton Gems-Elit         26.52Q  2.1  2
  6 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              27.35Q -0.1  1
  7 153 Hicks, Brigette          Dayton Gems-Elit         26.91q  2.1  2
  8 143 Bell, Samone             Lincoln Heights          27.44q  2.1  2
  9 142 Saxon, Constance         Columbus Jaguar          27.78  -0.1  1
 10 822 Gonzalez, Kiemon         Warren Striders          28.80  -0.1  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 152 Brown, Jade              Hi-Velocity              25.78  -1.4
  2 584 Parker, Tiera            Maximum Outp             26.45  -1.4
  3 145 Davis, Alexis            Dayton Gems-Elit         26.67  -1.4
  4 587 Cross, Latipha           Maximum Outp             27.08  -1.4
  5 148 Goodson, Tionne          New World Track          27.13  -1.4
  6 153 Hicks, Brigette          Dayton Gems-Elit         27.32  -1.4
  7 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              27.83  -1.4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 152 Brown, Jade              Hi-Velocity              59.79   1
  2 151 Gardner, Kaila           Hi-Velocity            1:01.65   1
  3 148 Goodson, Tionne          New World Track        1:03.21   1
  4 587 Cross, Latipha           Maximum Outp           1:03.45   2
  5 153 Hicks, Brigette          Dayton Gems-Elit       1:03.50   1
  6 149 Jarrett, Jalisa          Pacesetters Trk        1:03.78   1
  7 591 Nolan, Alyssa            Detroit Chee           1:05.41   1
  8 966 Matthews, Ebony          C C S                  1:09.78   2
  9 824 Mullet, Tiffany          West Holmes            1:17.71   2
 -- 822 Gonzalez, Kiemon         Warren Striders            DNF   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 966 Matthews, Ebony          C C S                  2:46.70
  2 971 Morritt, Rebecca         Tri-State              2:48.16
  3 970 Robinson, Ponice         C C S                  3:02.09
  4 824 Mullet, Tiffany          West Holmes            3:13.68

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund        2:39.36   580
  2 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track           2:46.43   501
  3 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers         2:58.15   383
  4 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio               3:10.93   270

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 156 Dailey, Dani             Una Ohio               5:16.85
  2 594 Sklar, Emily             Detroit Chee           5:27.90
  3 157 Lint, Taylor             Flying Js              5:39.82
  4 971 Morritt, Rebecca         Tri-State              5:47.42
  5 970 Robinson, Ponice         C C S                  6:03.70
  6 158 Miller, Lois             Miami Valley           6:46.10

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 156 Dailey, Dani             Una Ohio              11:16.10
  2 594 Sklar, Emily             Detroit Chee          11:45.30
  3 157 Lint, Taylor             Flying Js             12:18.40
  4 158 Miller, Lois             Miami Valley          15:09.90

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 160 Berry, Allison           Miami Valley          18:40.30

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 163 Brown, Cierra            Northwest Track          15.79Q  1.6  1
  2 150 Rotello, Maria           Lebanon Track CL         15.88Q  0.2  2
  3 161 Carter, Morgan           Cincinnati Allst         15.88Q  1.6  1
  4 164 Dickens, Camille         Northwest Track          16.92Q  0.2  2
  5 165 Shank, Kari              Northwest Track          17.84Q  0.2  2
  6 825 Breckenridge, Leah       Una LE                   19.39Q  1.6  1
  7 826 Martin, Kendra           West Holmes              18.74q  0.2  2
  8 600 Lott, Aminah             Go-Lightly T             20.17q  1.6  1
  9 596 Brent, Charese           Go-Lightly T             22.50   1.6  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 150 Rotello, Maria           Lebanon Track CL         15.73   0.7
  2 163 Brown, Cierra            Northwest Track          15.82   0.7
  3 164 Dickens, Camille         Northwest Track          16.25   0.7
  4 165 Shank, Kari              Northwest Track          17.36   0.7
  5 826 Martin, Kendra           West Holmes              18.61   0.7
  6 825 Breckenridge, Leah       Una LE                   19.89   0.7
  7 600 Lott, Aminah             Go-Lightly T             20.76   0.7
 -- 161 Carter, Morgan           Cincinnati Allst            DQ   0.7

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track             17.26   NWI  567
  2 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           18.29   NWI  459
  3 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund          19.00   NWI  390
  4 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                 21.16   NWI  213

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 161 Carter, Morgan           Cincinnati Allst         30.54  +0.0  2
  2 150 Rotello, Maria           Lebanon Track CL         30.81  +0.0  1
  3 164 Dickens, Camille         Northwest Track          31.70  +0.0  1
  4 163 Brown, Cierra            Northwest Track          31.78  +0.0  1
  5 165 Shank, Kari              Northwest Track          32.46  +0.0  1
  6 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           33.11  +0.0  1
  7 600 Lott, Aminah             Go-Lightly T             33.78  +0.0  2
  8 825 Breckenridge, Leah       Una LE                   35.13  +0.0  1
  9 827 Pastor, Brianna          West Holmes              37.41  +0.0  1
 10 596 Brent, Charese           Go-Lightly T             37.43  +0.0  2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           53.64
     1) Simon, Baile                    2) Jarrett, Jalisa
     3) Palmer, Larresha                4) Lewis, Aleia
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                53.98
     1) Davis, Dmya                     2) Parker, Tiera
     3) Rucker, Diamond                 4) Carter, Erica
  3 New World Track Club  'A'                             54.86
     1) Goodson, Tionne                 2) Martin, Destany
     3) Mathews, Elisa                  4) Williams, Erin
  4 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                           57.15
     1) Hlatky, Rachel                  2) Martin, Kendra
     3) Mullet, Tiffany                 4) Polen, Hayley

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Hi-Velocity Track Club  'A'                         4:12.00
     1) Brown, Jade                     2) Gardner, Kaila
     3) Williams, Lexis                 4) Franklin, Joy
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:28.35
     1) Brooks, Jarren                  2) Davis, Alexis
     3) Hicks, Brigette                 4) Kee, Chantell
  3 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:34.55
     1) Cross, Latipha                  2) Davis, Dmya
     3) Parker, Tiera                   4) Rucker, Diamond

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund          1.35m   460
  2 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           1.30m   409
  3 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                 1.25m   359
  3 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track             1.25m   359

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 828 Crosby, Ashley           Una LE                   1.45m
  2 965 Tate, Jordan             C C S                   J1.45m
  3 163 Brown, Cierra            Northwest Track          1.40m
  4 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers          J1.40m
  5 169 Brown, Kalia             Northwest Track          1.35m
  6 829 Polen, Hayley            West Holmes              1.30m
  7 825 Breckenridge, Leah       Una LE                  J1.30m
  8 824 Mullet, Tiffany          West Holmes              1.15m

Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 828 Crosby, Ashley           Una LE                   2.60m
  2 172 Horn, Morgan             Ohio Blue Thund         J2.60m
  3 830 Mackey, Alexus           Una LE                   2.30m

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 173 Atallah, Sarah           Cincinnati Allst         4.80m   NWI
  2 144 Mitchell, DeVanae        Northwest Track          4.62m   NWI
  3 174 McCrary, Jamisah         Excel Track Club         4.26m   NWI
  4 600 Lott, Aminah             Go-Lightly T             4.25m   NWI
  5 821 Hlatky, Rachel           West Holmes              4.24m   NWI
  6 164 Dickens, Camille         Northwest Track          4.20m   NWI
  7 175 Sites, Megan             Wilming Flyers           4.18m   NWI
  8 827 Pastor, Brianna          West Holmes              4.12m   NWI
  9 605 Torbert, Kiera           Team Mich                4.05m   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track             4.31m   NWI  381
  2 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund          4.28m   NWI  374
  3 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                 3.84m   NWI  272
  4 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           3.64m   NWI  229

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 173 Atallah, Sarah           Cincinnati Allst        10.14m   NWI
  2 827 Pastor, Brianna          West Holmes              8.36m   NWI
  3 605 Torbert, Kiera           Team Mich                7.50m   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund          9.94m   526
  2 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                 8.08m   405
  3 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers           7.49m   366
  4 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track             5.52m   241

Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 180 Suhr, Stephanie          Una Ohio                 9.62m
  2 176 Elfink, Emilie           Una Ohio                 9.35m
  3 177 Avery, Dajsha            Northwest Track          9.33m
  4 181 Clark, Lauren            Una Ohio                 8.07m
  5 179 Auditore, Kelsey         Una Ohio                 7.87m
 -- 178 Seelig, Taylor           Una Ohio                  FOUL

Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 176 Elfink, Emilie           Una Ohio                26.77m
  2 180 Suhr, Stephanie          Una Ohio                24.93m
  3 177 Avery, Dajsha            Northwest Track         22.90m
  4 181 Clark, Lauren            Una Ohio                21.67m
  5 179 Auditore, Kelsey         Una Ohio                21.30m
  6 178 Seelig, Taylor           Una Ohio                19.42m
  7 973 Bailey, Katherine        C C S                   18.30m

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 177 Avery, Dajsha            Northwest Track         21.97m
  2 182 Mitchell, Lexy           Excel Track Club         9.80m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 183 Horn, Ivy                Ohio Blue Thund           2330
  2 184 Mermis, Norah            Scioto Track              2049
  3 171 Hodge, Danielle          Wilming Flyers            1846
  4 185 Swick, Jessica           Una Ohio                  1519

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 634 Castro, Corrie           Maximum Outp             12.38Q  2.1  2
  2 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         12.52Q  1.6  1
  3 228 Johnson, Ariel           Lincoln Heights          12.45Q  2.1  2
  4 636 Drayton, Laurendanie     Maximum Outp             12.55Q  1.6  1
  5 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk          12.51Q  2.1  2
  6 638 Linton, Christienne      Michigan Acc             12.64Q  1.6  1
  7 989 Hill, J. Nicole          C C S                    13.02q  2.1  2
  8 639 Willingham, Tiara        Stick Shift              13.04q  2.1  2
  9 635 Caywood, Becky           Adtf Academy             13.04   1.6  1
 10 227 Cavin, Aisha             Flying Js                13.07   2.1  2
 11 637 Hill, Rickell            Maximum Outp             13.25   1.6  1
 12 229 Mobley, Reva             Dayton Gems-Elit         13.70   2.1  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 638 Linton, Christienne      Michigan Acc             12.43  -0.1
  2 634 Castro, Corrie           Maximum Outp             12.44  -0.1
  3 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk          12.51  -0.1
  4 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         12.52  -0.1
  5 228 Johnson, Ariel           Lincoln Heights          12.77  -0.1
  6 636 Drayton, Laurendanie     Maximum Outp             12.78  -0.1
  7 639 Willingham, Tiara        Stick Shift              13.04  -0.1
  8 989 Hill, J. Nicole          C C S                    13.26  -0.1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 636 Drayton, Laurendanie     Maximum Outp             25.30Q  0.5  2
  2 634 Castro, Corrie           Maximum Outp             25.54Q  0.3  1
  3 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         25.57Q  0.9  3
  4 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk          25.93Q  0.5  2
  5 228 Johnson, Ariel           Lincoln Heights          26.05Q  0.3  1
  6 231 Hoskins, Dominique       Columbus Jaguar          26.06Q  0.9  3
  7 233 Howard, Ashante          Northwest Track          26.34q  0.9  3
  8 641 Flowers, Doniesha        Michigan Acc             26.45q  0.3  1
  9 639 Willingham, Tiara        Stick Shift              26.75   0.5  2
 10 659 Donaldson, Ciara         Michigan Acc             27.09   0.5  2
 11 643 Berger, Jamie            Ann Arbor Yo             27.44   0.3  1
 12 475 Riley, Kya               Pacesetters Trk          27.70   0.9  3
 13 989 Hill, J. Nicole          C C S                    29.15   0.9  3

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           29.58   NWI  512

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         25.15   1.5
  2 634 Castro, Corrie           Maximum Outp             25.26   1.5
  3 641 Flowers, Doniesha        Michigan Acc             25.57   1.5
  4 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk          25.62   1.5
  5 231 Hoskins, Dominique       Columbus Jaguar          25.93   1.5
  6 228 Johnson, Ariel           Lincoln Heights          26.26   1.5
  7 233 Howard, Ashante          Northwest Track          27.03   1.5
  8 232 Wallace, Tracey          Cincinnati Allst         27.62   1.5

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 842 Williams, Shanequa       United in Flight         58.45   1
  2 231 Hoskins, Dominique       Columbus Jaguar        1:00.12   1
  3 635 Caywood, Becky           Adtf Academy           1:01.27   1
  4 1083 Deetz, Taryn            West Holmes            1:02.07   2
  5 233 Howard, Ashante          Northwest Track        1:02.32   2
  6 232 Wallace, Tracey          Cincinnati Allst       1:02.44   2
  7 234 Calderone, Gabrielle     W W Track Club         1:02.52   1
  8 225 Allen, Shyniqua          Pacesetters Trk        1:03.13   1
  9 643 Berger, Jamie            Ann Arbor Yo           1:04.20   1
 10 993 Rutherford, Savannah     Tri-State              1:04.69   2
 11 1051 Keels, Tauren           Maximum Outp           1:06.77   2
 12 989 Hill, J. Nicole          C C S                  1:11.71   2

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers         2:43.81   530

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 647 Dickinson, Markea        Detroit Chee           2:28.26
  2 236 Ferguson, Taisha         Columbus Jaguar        2:29.25
  3 993 Rutherford, Savannah     Tri-State              2:33.13
  4 1086 Roth, McKenzie          West Holmes            2:35.63
  5 239 Stoker, Samantha         Excel Track Club       2:39.25
  6 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers         2:43.97
  7 237 Jackson, Olivia          Flying Js              2:44.41
  8 648 Konopka, Jaclyn          Detroit Chee           2:49.33
  9 238 Brickson, Reini          Miami Valley           3:00.11

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 239 Stoker, Samantha         Excel Track Club       5:31.73
  2 238 Brickson, Reini          Miami Valley           6:15.24

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 241 Dade, Maggie             Miami Valley          12:13.28

3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 253 Chin, Allison            Miami Valley          16:45.46
  2 242 Dewine, Anna             Miami Valley          19:59.32

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           18.98   NWI  392

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 247 Harding, Danheisha       Dayton Gems-Elit         16.22   NWI
  2 654 Maher, Amanda            Ann Arbor Yo             16.98   NWI
  3 244 Mason, Marisol           Caribe Track Clu         17.23   NWI
  4 843 Wasik, Alexandra         Gtr Medina T C           17.61   NWI
  5 246 Surles, Lois             Dayton Gems-Elit         18.08   NWI
  6 248 Bechtel, Sarah           Logan Ellite             18.23   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 638 Linton, Christienne      Michigan Acc           1:05.35   1
  2 655 Robert, Ariel            Ann Arbor Yo           1:09.16   1
  3 648 Konopka, Jaclyn          Detroit Chee           1:09.96   1
  4 469 Smoot (Stewart), Tod     New World Track        1:11.27   2
  5 654 Maher, Amanda            Ann Arbor Yo           1:12.46   1
  6 243 Coleman, Paige           Columbus Elite         1:15.81   2
  7 449 Dunson, Kaitlin          Flying Js              1:17.72   2
  8 470 Mathews, Erica           Northwest Track        1:37.12   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 255 Hieber, Elizabeth        Miami Valley           8:32.56
  2 241 Dade, Maggie             Miami Valley           8:43.38
  3 440 Percy, Alexis            Una Ohio               9:23.63

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                            49.16
     1) Donaldson, Ciara                2) Bradley, Noelle
     3) Flowers, Doniesha               4) Linton, Christienne
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                50.97
     1) Castro, Corrie                  2) Drayton, Laurendanielle
     3) Hill, Rickell                   4) Davis, Brittany
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                               52.20
     1) Hopson, Keneeka                 2) Willingham, Tiara
     3) Black, Janay                    4) McGuire, Alexandria
  4 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       55.98
     1) Johnson, Ariel                  2) Flanigan, Kimberly
     3) Richard, Cierra                 4) Tem, Vanessa
 -- Maximum Output TC  'B'                                   DQ   out zone ex1
     1) Williams, Noriah                2) Betts, Ashley
     3) Kimble, Brittany                4) Mays, Jade

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:11.16
     1) Castro, Corrie                  2) Drayton, Laurendanielle
     3) Hill, Rickell                   4) Davis, Brittany
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                         4:17.25
     1) Allen, Shyniqua                 2) Williams, Simone
     3) Riley, Kya                      4) Green, Bianca
  3 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                         4:23.41
     1) Krispinsky, Kelly               2) Lesher, Anna
     3) Adkins, Macy                    4) Deetz, Taryn
  4 Maximum Output TC  'B'                              4:32.48
     1) Williams, Noriah                2) Betts, Ashley
     3) Kimble, Brittany                4) Mays, Jade

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                        10:56.24
     1) Krispinsky, Kelly               2) Lesher, Anna
     3) Adkins, Macy                    4) Deetz, Taryn
  2 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       11:53.55
     1) Dade, Maggie                    2) Cooper, Jessica
     3) Dewine, Anna                    4) Cromer, Elaina

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           1.20m   312

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 655 Robert, Ariel            Ann Arbor Yo             1.62m
  2 843 Wasik, Alexandra         Gtr Medina T C           1.45m
  3 227 Cavin, Aisha             Flying Js                1.40m
  4 258 Steller, Molly           Sunbury Track CL         1.30m
 -- 638 Linton, Christienne      Michigan Acc              FAIL
 -- 657 Johnson, Alexandria      Michigan Acc              FAIL

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1113 Riebold, Jade           Una Ohio                 3.40m
  2 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           2.65m
  3 658 Williams, Emily          Ann Arbor Yo            J2.65m
  3 248 Bechtel, Sarah           Logan Ellite            J2.65m

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           4.04m   NWI  317

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 262 McKinney, Kelcey         Northwest Track          5.57m   NWI
  2 655 Robert, Ariel            Ann Arbor Yo             5.27m   NWI
  3 661 Ramirez, Caitlyn         Una MI                   5.16m   NWI
  4 244 Mason, Marisol           Caribe Track Clu         4.83m   NWI
  5 232 Wallace, Tracey          Cincinnati Allst         4.72m   NWI
  6 229 Mobley, Reva             Dayton Gems-Elit         4.66m   NWI
  7 660 Eder, Breanna            Ann Arbor Yo             4.33m   NWI
 -- 659 Donaldson, Ciara         Michigan Acc              FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 262 McKinney, Kelcey         Northwest Track         11.13m   NWI
  2 661 Ramirez, Caitlyn         Una MI                   9.94m   NWI
  3 244 Mason, Marisol           Caribe Track Clu         9.79m   NWI
  4 660 Eder, Breanna            Ann Arbor Yo             9.65m   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 264 Breland, Mekayla         Una Ohio                10.44m
  2 663 Flanary, Shana           Una MI                   9.92m
  3 846 Shabazz, Khalilah        Sandusky Bay             9.61m
  4 667 Woods, Myraya            Stick Shift              9.54m
  5 666 Wiley, Coiya             Stick Shift              9.46m
  6 665 Walker, Somer            Una MI                   9.30m
  7 246 Surles, Lois             Dayton Gems-Elit         9.20m
  8 844 McNeill, Bridget         Gtr Medina T C           9.06m
  9 845 Bates, Victoria          Una LE                   8.10m

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers           6.16m   281

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 668 Prena, Kari              Una MI                  42.06m
  2 844 McNeill, Bridget         Gtr Medina T C          36.23m
  3 846 Shabazz, Khalilah        Sandusky Bay            35.72m
  4 669 Prena, Kelsey            Una MI                  33.45m
  5 663 Flanary, Shana           Una MI                  30.99m
  6 845 Bates, Victoria          Una LE                  30.70m
  7 667 Woods, Myraya            Stick Shift             29.49m
  8 264 Breland, Mekayla         Una Ohio                26.07m
  9 666 Wiley, Coiya             Stick Shift             22.85m
 10 665 Walker, Somer            Una MI                  20.19m

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 663 Flanary, Shana           Una MI                  30.64m
  2 844 McNeill, Bridget         Gtr Medina T C          24.20m
  3 845 Bates, Victoria          Una LE                  21.53m

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers          20.27m   294

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 264 Breland, Mekayla         Una Ohio                21.48m

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 240 Hodge, Hali              Wilming Flyers            2638

100 Meter Dash Young Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 704 Mann, Erica              Maximum Outp             12.27Q  2.2  1
  2 320 Gardner, Jordan          Pacesetters Trk          12.36Q  1.7  2
  3 322 Ragland, Taylor          Columbus Elite           12.64Q  1.7  2
  4 706 Parker, Shardae          Maximum Outp             12.65Q  2.2  1
  5 703 Lee, Rhonda              Stick Shift              12.66Q  1.7  2
  6 707 Simpson, Amber           Maximum Outp             12.86Q  2.2  1
  7 865 White, Catherine         Gtr Medina T C           13.00q  1.7  2
  8 321 Riddle, Chelsea          Pacesetters Trk          13.34q  2.2  1
  9 324 Henry, Briana            Dayton Gems-Elit         13.42   2.2  1
 10 866 Martin, Breanne          Warren Striders          14.83   2.2  1

100 Meter Dash Young Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 704 Mann, Erica              Maximum Outp             11.99   1.5
  2 320 Gardner, Jordan          Pacesetters Trk          12.20   1.5
  3 703 Lee, Rhonda              Stick Shift              12.49   1.5
  4 706 Parker, Shardae          Maximum Outp             12.53   1.5
  5 707 Simpson, Amber           Maximum Outp             12.66   1.5
  6 322 Ragland, Taylor          Columbus Elite           12.67   1.5
  7 865 White, Catherine         Gtr Medina T C           12.93   1.5
  8 321 Riddle, Chelsea          Pacesetters Trk          13.27   1.5

200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 712 Drayton, Katrina         Maximum Outp             24.32   3.7
  2 709 Aririguzo, Leslie        Maximum Outp             24.39   3.7
  3 711 Chatman, Victoria        Michigan Acc             24.76   3.7
  4 322 Ragland, Taylor          Columbus Elite           25.67   3.7
  5 320 Gardner, Jordan          Pacesetters Trk          25.80   3.7
  6 321 Riddle, Chelsea          Pacesetters Trk          27.61   3.7
  7 866 Martin, Breanne          Warren Striders          31.04   3.7

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 1017 Carrier, Chelsea        C C S                    25.42   NWI  849
  2 726 Touchstone, Autumn       Maximum Outp             27.28   NWI  689
  3 365 Stevens, Meighan         Una Ohio                 28.84   NWI  566
  4 363 Causey, Jillian          New World Track          30.81   NWI  427

400 Meter Dash Young Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 711 Chatman, Victoria        Michigan Acc             56.99   1
  2 716 Humphrey, Erin           Maximum Outp             57.72   1
  3 712 Drayton, Katrina         Maximum Outp             58.61   1
  4 715 Brassfield, Brittany     Stick Shift            1:01.61   1
  5 327 Skrobot, Hannah          Pacesetters Trk        1:04.09   2
  6 330 Clements, Ravelle        Dayton Gems-Elit       1:05.71   2
  7 328 Ladd, Vanessa            Pacesetters Trk        1:07.28   2
  8 324 Henry, Briana            Dayton Gems-Elit       1:07.36   2
 -- 866 Martin, Breanne          Warren Striders            DNF   2

800 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 721 Hagn, Lindsay            Detroit Chee           2:24.62
  2 327 Skrobot, Hannah          Pacesetters Trk        2:32.26
  3 333 Walker, Bianca           South Dayton Fly       2:32.48
  4 329 Franklin, Shannon        Hi-Velocity            2:33.07
  5 331 Hoogeveen, Tess          Columbus Jaguar        2:43.79

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 726 Touchstone, Autumn       Maximum Outp           2:31.56   673
  2 1017 Carrier, Chelsea        C C S                  2:35.46   626
  3 365 Stevens, Meighan         Una Ohio               2:43.14   537
  4 363 Causey, Jillian          New World Track        3:00.95   356

1500 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 721 Hagn, Lindsay            Detroit Chee           4:58.85
  2 333 Walker, Bianca           South Dayton Fly       5:10.50

3000 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 334 Avery, Janelle           Northwest Track       11:14.51
  2 721 Hagn, Lindsay            Detroit Chee          11:49.82

3000 Meter Race Walk Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 335 Scholes, Melissa         Miami Valley          20:48.57

100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 709 Aririguzo, Leslie        Maximum Outp             14.43   NWI
  2 724 Caldwell, Kyra           Michigan Acc             14.63   NWI
  3 725 Lemonious, Alexandri     Motor City T             14.64   NWI
  4 337 Byrd, Jerae              Northwest Track          14.72   NWI
  5 339 Lloyd, Cassandra         Springfield TC           14.76   NWI
  6 494 Siebenaller, Courtne     Toledo Alive             15.55   NWI
  7 338 McDonald-Ortiz, Vive     Northwest Track          15.86   NWI
  8 336 Anderson, Renee          Northwest Track          16.52   NWI

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 1017 Carrier, Chelsea        C C S                    14.73   NWI  2  878
  2 726 Touchstone, Autumn       Maximum Outp             15.73   NWI  2  748
  3 365 Stevens, Meighan         Una Ohio                 18.08   NWI  1  480
  4 363 Causey, Jillian          New World Track          21.55   NWI  2  186

400 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 724 Caldwell, Kyra           Michigan Acc           1:04.23   1
  2 730 McCauley, Aurielle       Michigan Acc           1:05.38   1
  3 337 Byrd, Jerae              Northwest Track        1:06.67   1
  4 494 Siebenaller, Courtne     Toledo Alive           1:09.21   1
  5 338 McDonald-Ortiz, Vive     Northwest Track        1:10.20   2
  6 731 Wynn, Ashlie             Stick Shift            1:11.74   2
  7 344 Miller, Brianne          Team Ohio Track        1:21.02   2
  8 340 Anderson, Paris          Team Ohio Track        1:28.14   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 332 Davis, Darcie            W W Track Club         8:59.29

4x100 Meter Relay Young Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                47.39
     1) Drayton, Katrina                2) Harvin, Elizabeth
     3) Humphrey, Erin                  4) Parker, Shardae
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           50.54
     1) Gardner, Jordan                 2) James, Zakirah
     3) Ladd, Vanessa                   4) Skrobot, Hannah
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     53.66
     1) Henry, Briana                   2) Gibson, Da'Lashawn
     3) Brooks, Jamise                  4) Clements, Ravelle
  4 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                       55.83
     1) Anderson, Paris                 2) Osborne, Monec
     3) Miller, Brianne                 4) Porter, Taryne
 -- Maximum Output TC  'B'                                  DNF
     1) Aririguzo, Leslie               2) Mann, Erica
     3) Franklin, Amira                 4) Hamlet, Shamari

4x400 Meter Relay Young Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              3:55.36
     1) Parker, Shardae                 2) Aririguzo, Leslie
     3) Touchstone, Autumn              4)
  2 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             4:13.53
     1) Wynn, Ashlie                    2) Yoon, Lauren
     3) Laustrait, Kyle                 4) Brassfield, Brittany
  3 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                         4:20.23
     1) Gardner, Jordan                 2) James, Zakirah
     3) Ladd, Vanessa                   4) Skrobot, Hannah
  4 Maximum Output TC  'B'                              4:25.65
     1) Drayton, Katrina                2) Harvin, Elizabeth
     3) Humphrey, Erin                  4) Mann, Erica
  5 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     4:41.35
     1) Anderson, Paris                 2) Miller, Brianne
     3) Osborne, Monec                  4) Porter, Taryne

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1017 Carrier, Chelsea        C C S                    1.55m   678
  2 726 Touchstone, Autumn       Maximum Outp             1.50m   621
  3 365 Stevens, Meighan         Una Ohio                 1.45m   566
  4 363 Causey, Jillian          New World Track          1.30m   409

High Jump Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1021 Cummings, Sydney        C C S                    1.65m
  2 338 McDonald-Ortiz, Vive     Northwest Track          1.60m
  3 336 Anderson, Renee          Northwest Track          1.55m
  4 870 Bault, Ashley            Una LE                   1.50m
  5 330 Clements, Ravelle        Dayton Gems-Elit         1.45m
  6 726 Touchstone, Autumn       Maximum Outp             1.40m

Pole Vault Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 494 Siebenaller, Courtne     Toledo Alive             3.35m
  2 352 Crawford, Lauren         Una Ohio                 3.05m
  3 738 Whitney, Violet          Ann Arbor Yo             2.90m
  4 350 Robbins, Michelle        W W Track Club          J2.90m
  5 349 Bible, Kaileigh          Una Ohio                 2.75m
 -- 351 Hanzlik, Meggie          Una Ohio                    NH

Long Jump Young Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 1017 Carrier, Chelsea        C C S                    5.71m   NWI
  2 872 Jacobs, Bridget          Una LE                   5.56m   NWI
  3 725 Lemonious, Alexandri     Motor City T             5.46m   NWI
  4 870 Bault, Ashley            Una LE                   5.10m   NWI
  5 354 Hastings, Lauren         Cincinnati Allst         4.93m   NWI

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 1017 Carrier, Chelsea        C C S                    5.35m   NWI  657
  2 726 Touchstone, Autumn       Maximum Outp             5.13m   NWI  595
  3 365 Stevens, Meighan         Una Ohio                 4.31m   NWI  381
  4 363 Causey, Jillian          New World Track          3.76m   NWI  254

Triple Jump Young Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 355 Pickett, Jasmine         Northwest Track         11.42m   NWI

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1017 Carrier, Chelsea        C C S                    8.28m   417
  2 726 Touchstone, Autumn       Maximum Outp             7.52m   368
  3 365 Stevens, Meighan         Una Ohio                 7.26m   352
  4 363 Causey, Jillian          New World Track          5.84m   261

Shot Put Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 877 Rathburn, Alex           Austintown Commu        12.72m
  2 359 Gerhardt, Katie          Miami Valley            12.34m
  3 874 Griffith, Kaitlyn        Team Wayne Count        11.26m
  4 358 Niehaus, Emily           Knight Runners          10.49m
  5 742 Burks, Akilah            Ann Arbor Yo            10.22m
  6 356 McCullough, Lauren       Falcon Track Clu        10.16m
  7 875 Liptak, Stephanie        Gtr Medina T C           9.93m
  8 744 Yoon, Lauren             Stick Shift              9.75m
  9 357 Elfink, Kristina         Una Ohio                 9.27m
 10 361 Wright, Katie            Una Ohio                 9.19m
 11 360 Shonk, Kelsey            Una Ohio                 9.08m
 12 876 Griswold, Jackie         Gtr Medina T C           9.02m
 13 1025 Hooper, Shannon         C C S                    8.96m
 14 743 Harrison, Dlisa          Detroit Chee             8.90m

Discus Throw Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 359 Gerhardt, Katie          Miami Valley            43.29m
  2 877 Rathburn, Alex           Austintown Commu        38.95m
  3 357 Elfink, Kristina         Una Ohio                38.51m
  4 1025 Hooper, Shannon         C C S                   36.19m
  5 874 Griffith, Kaitlyn        Team Wayne Count        35.38m
  6 876 Griswold, Jackie         Gtr Medina T C          34.40m
  7 360 Shonk, Kelsey            Una Ohio                32.72m
  8 875 Liptak, Stephanie        Gtr Medina T C          31.92m
  9 744 Yoon, Lauren             Stick Shift             29.89m
 10 356 McCullough, Lauren       Falcon Track Clu        27.77m
 11 358 Niehaus, Emily           Knight Runners          27.27m
 -- 742 Burks, Akilah            Ann Arbor Yo              FOUL
 -- 743 Harrison, Dlisa          Detroit Chee              FOUL

Hammer Throw Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 877 Rathburn, Alex           Austintown Commu        40.15m
  2 358 Niehaus, Emily           Knight Runners          39.12m
  3 874 Griffith, Kaitlyn        Team Wayne Count        37.78m
  4 875 Liptak, Stephanie        Gtr Medina T C          26.63m
  5 356 McCullough, Lauren       Falcon Track Clu        24.19m

Javelin Throw Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 356 McCullough, Lauren       Falcon Track Clu        33.76m
  2 1025 Hooper, Shannon         C C S                   23.68m
  3 361 Wright, Katie            Una Ohio                22.66m
  4 360 Shonk, Kelsey            Una Ohio                21.39m
  5 742 Burks, Akilah            Ann Arbor Yo            20.85m
  6 347 Sites, Chelsea           Wilming Flyers          19.53m
 -- 358 Niehaus, Emily           Knight Runners              ND

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 365 Stevens, Meighan         Una Ohio                25.07m   384
  2 1017 Carrier, Chelsea        C C S                   23.34m   351
  3 726 Touchstone, Autumn       Maximum Outp            20.44m   297
  4 363 Causey, Jillian          New World Track         12.96m   159

Heptathlon Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1017 Carrier, Chelsea        C C S                     4456
  2 726 Touchstone, Autumn       Maximum Outp              3991
  3 365 Stevens, Meighan         Una Ohio                  3266
  4 363 Causey, Jillian          New World Track           2052

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1116 White, Theo             New World Track          13.95Q  0.2  1
  2 519 Edwards, Bailey          Maximum Outp             14.66Q +0.0  2
  3 36 Bonner III, Ronald        Pacesetters Trk          14.74Q +0.0  3
  4 34 Green, William            Lincoln Heights          14.08Q  0.2  1
  5 31 Hines III, Gregory        New World Track          14.70Q +0.0  2
  6 520 Keesee, Jamal            Maximum Outp             15.84Q +0.0  3
  7 33 Napier, Jonathon          Pacesetters Trk          14.94q  0.2  1
  8 522 Penson, Larry            Maximum Outp             15.07q  0.2  1
  9 911 Brown, Jon               C C S                    15.75   0.2  1
 10 523 Puhalla, Kevin           Maximum Outp             15.98  +0.0  2
 11 799 Frye, Javon              United in Flight         16.00  +0.0  3
 12 916 LeMasters, Jarett        C C S                    18.40  +0.0  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 34 Green, William            Lincoln Heights          13.78   1.3
  2 1116 White, Theo             New World Track          13.79   1.3
  3 36 Bonner III, Ronald        Pacesetters Trk          14.32   1.3
  4 31 Hines III, Gregory        New World Track          14.35   1.3
  5 519 Edwards, Bailey          Maximum Outp             14.40   1.3
  6 33 Napier, Jonathon          Pacesetters Trk          14.73   1.3
  7 522 Penson, Larry            Maximum Outp             15.02   1.3
  8 520 Keesee, Jamal            Maximum Outp             15.62   1.3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1116 White, Theo             New World Track          28.41Q  0.2  1
  2 519 Edwards, Bailey          Maximum Outp             29.79Q  0.1  3
  3 31 Hines III, Gregory        New World Track          30.34Q  NWI  2
  4 34 Green, William            Lincoln Heights          29.79Q  0.2  1
  5 36 Bonner III, Ronald        Pacesetters Trk          30.19Q  0.1  3
  6 917 Etheridge, Quez          C C S                    32.69Q  NWI  2
  7 522 Penson, Larry            Maximum Outp             31.21q  0.2  1
  8 49 Rodgers, Anthony          Lincoln Heights          31.71q  0.2  1
  9 520 Keesee, Jamal            Maximum Outp             32.30   0.1  3
 10 799 Frye, Javon              United in Flight         33.04   NWI  2
 11 922 Hill, Jamon              C C S                    35.11   0.2  1
 12 525 Harrison, Demetrius      Go-Lightly T             35.39   0.2  1
 13 909 Barrett, Jayson          C C S                    36.43   0.1  3
 14 918 Roy, Kevin               C C S                    38.49   0.1  3
 15 921 Williams, Trenton        C C S                    42.26   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 1116 White, Theo             New World Track          29.26  -1.0
  2 34 Green, William            Lincoln Heights          29.81  -1.0
  3 519 Edwards, Bailey          Maximum Outp             30.35  -1.0
  4 31 Hines III, Gregory        New World Track          30.42  -1.0
  5 36 Bonner III, Ronald        Pacesetters Trk          31.52  -1.0
  6 522 Penson, Larry            Maximum Outp             31.88  -1.0
  7 49 Rodgers, Anthony          Lincoln Heights          32.10  -1.0
  8 917 Etheridge, Quez          C C S                    36.23  -1.0

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 38 Gideon, Tiese             Lincoln Heights        1:11.86   1
  2 37 Robinson, Amani           Cincinnati Allst       1:11.92   1
  3 36 Bonner III, Ronald        Pacesetters Trk        1:13.02   1
  4 528 Mason, Kenyatta          Michigan Acc           1:15.29   1
  5 39 Duncan II, Adrian         Northwest Track        1:16.19   1
  6 924 Lee, Ian                 C C S                  1:22.48   2
  7 911 Brown, Jon               C C S                  1:24.44   1
  8 922 Hill, Jamon              C C S                  1:24.63   1
  9 909 Barrett, Jayson          C C S                  1:28.65   2
 10 917 Etheridge, Quez          C C S                  1:29.20   1
 11 527 Loher, Ryan              Go-Lightly T           1:36.20   2

Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 58 Burnham, Sam              Una Ohio               1:21.55

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 43 Wright, Dylan             Northwest Track        2:39.41
  2 46 Beal, Calvin              South Dayton Fly       2:46.05
  3 45 Hurt, Darius              Cincinnati Allst       2:51.96
  4 44 Ewart, Benjamin           Miami Valley           2:53.32
  5 528 Mason, Kenyatta          Michigan Acc           2:55.01
  6 928 Thomas, Samuel           C C S                  2:55.24
  7 42 Robinson, Mason           Cincinnati Allst       2:56.71
  8 531 Macks, Daniel            Una MI                 2:59.97
  9 41 Middlebrooks, Jordan      Pacesetters Trk        3:07.15
 10 927 Hardy, Zeriquie          C C S                  3:26.57
 11 926 Hardy, Arell             C C S                  3:48.12

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 43 Wright, Dylan             Northwest Track        5:27.23
  2 801 Claiborne, Stefan        United in Flight       5:29.21
  3 46 Beal, Calvin              South Dayton Fly       5:35.33
  4 928 Thomas, Samuel           C C S                  5:42.69
  5 44 Ewart, Benjamin           Miami Valley           5:44.81
  6 531 Macks, Daniel            Una MI                 5:50.17
  7 48 Rivers, Josh              Marion Track Clu       5:56.54
  8 47 Bannon, Doug              Scioto Track           5:58.94
  9 929 Williams, Desean         C C S                  6:02.45
 10 41 Middlebrooks, Jordan      Pacesetters Trk        6:15.40

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              1:00.79
     1) Edwards, Bailey                 2) Keesee, Jamal
     3) Penson, Larry                   4) Puhalla, Kevin
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                     1:02.33
     1) Riep, Amir                      2) Rodgers, Anthony
     3) Gideon, Tiese                   4) Green, William
  3 Capital City Striders  'A'                          1:04.71
     1) Lee, Ian                        2)
  4 Capital City Striders  'B'                          1:14.17
     1) Gilmer, Zyke                    2) Roy, Kevin
     3) Roy, William                    4)

Triathlon: #3 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 58 Burnham, Sam              Una Ohio                 1.25m   218

High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 50 Collie, O'Shay            Excel Track Club         1.05m
  2 42 Robinson, Mason           Cincinnati Allst         1.00m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 31 Hines III, Gregory        New World Track          4.09m   NWI
  2 51 Williamson, Canaan        Excel Track Club         3.40m   NWI
  3 47 Bannon, Doug              Scioto Track             3.38m   NWI
  4 48 Rivers, Josh              Marion Track Clu         3.11m   NWI
  5 525 Harrison, Demetrius      Go-Lightly T             3.04m   NWI
  6 39 Duncan II, Adrian         Northwest Track          2.72m   NWI
  7 527 Loher, Ryan              Go-Lightly T             2.68m   NWI

Triathlon: #2 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 58 Burnham, Sam              Una Ohio                 6.63m   286

Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 55 Coeling, Chad             Una Ohio                 8.09m
  2 535 Cook, Anthony            Una MI                   6.81m
  3 52 Brant, Taylor             Knight Runners           5.42m
  4 919 Ruffin, Derron           C C S                    5.34m
  5 57 Ellis, Gabe               Una Ohio                 5.20m
  6 53 Oafrog-Curly, Keanon      Miami Valley             4.64m
  7 934 Roy, William             C C S                    4.45m
  8 916 LeMasters, Jarett        C C S                    3.92m
  9 56 Burkhart, Austin          W W Track Club           3.82m
 10 927 Hardy, Zeriquie          C C S                    3.73m
 11 926 Hardy, Arell             C C S                    2.82m

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 535 Cook, Anthony            Una MI                  29.32m
  2 37 Robinson, Amani           Cincinnati Allst        27.09m
  3 46 Beal, Calvin              South Dayton Fly        20.40m
  4 53 Oafrog-Curly, Keanon      Miami Valley            15.36m
  5 927 Hardy, Zeriquie          C C S                   15.21m
  6 919 Ruffin, Derron           C C S                   13.14m
  7 934 Roy, William             C C S                   12.87m
  8 916 LeMasters, Jarett        C C S                   12.72m
  9 926 Hardy, Arell             C C S                    9.97m

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 58 Burnham, Sam              Una Ohio                   504

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 99 Fox, Jalen                Una Ohio                 13.37Q -0.3  2
  2 564 Edwards, Berkley         Maximum Outp             13.49Q -0.3  1
  3 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track          13.59Q -0.5  3
  4 563 Carter, Arthur           Maximum Outp             13.49Q -0.3  2
  5 567 Taylor, Avery            Maximum Outp             13.65Q -0.3  1
  6 103 Raye-Redmond, Marc       Northwest Track          13.66Q -0.5  3
  7 100 Johnson, Finest          Cincinnati Allst         13.66q -0.3  1
  8 98 Latta, Jabari             New World Track          14.28q -0.3  1
  9 566 Smith, Darius            Stick Shift              14.45  -0.3  2
 10 565 Kimble, Damarko          Go-Lightly T             14.76  -0.3  2
 11 562 Arnold II, Kenneth       Michigan Acc             14.82  -0.5  3
 12 813 Cavers, Chrisean         United in Flight         15.45  -0.5  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 564 Edwards, Berkley         Maximum Outp             13.01   1.5
  2 99 Fox, Jalen                Una Ohio                 13.15   1.5
  3 563 Carter, Arthur           Maximum Outp             13.29   1.5
  4 103 Raye-Redmond, Marc       Northwest Track          13.31   1.5
  5 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track          13.38   1.5
  6 567 Taylor, Avery            Maximum Outp             13.47   1.5
  7 100 Johnson, Finest          Cincinnati Allst         13.53   1.5
  8 98 Latta, Jabari             New World Track          14.22   1.5

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 99 Fox, Jalen                Una Ohio                 27.25Q -0.4  1
  2 563 Carter, Arthur           Maximum Outp             27.39Q  0.6  2
  3 567 Taylor, Avery            Maximum Outp             27.32Q -0.4  1
  4 100 Johnson, Finest          Cincinnati Allst         27.56Q  0.6  2
  5 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track          27.58Q -0.4  1
  6 103 Raye-Redmond, Marc       Northwest Track          27.81Q  0.6  2
  7 105 Calhoun, Jayson          Northwest Track          27.78q -0.4  1
  8 106 Coleman, Nicholas        South Dayton Fly         27.95q  0.6  2
  9 569 Wright, Damon            Maximum Outp             29.00   0.6  2
 10 566 Smith, Darius            Stick Shift              29.70   0.6  2
 11 562 Arnold II, Kenneth       Michigan Acc             30.56  -0.4  1
 12 813 Cavers, Chrisean         United in Flight         31.50  -0.4  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 99 Fox, Jalen                Una Ohio                 27.14  -0.1
  2 567 Taylor, Avery            Maximum Outp             27.53  -0.1
  3 563 Carter, Arthur           Maximum Outp             27.62  -0.1
  4 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track          27.67  -0.1
  5 100 Johnson, Finest          Cincinnati Allst         27.70  -0.1
  6 103 Raye-Redmond, Marc       Northwest Track          27.90  -0.1
  7 106 Coleman, Nicholas        South Dayton Fly         28.95  -0.1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 107 Winchester, James        Northwest Track        1:00.13   1
  2 104 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel      Pacesetters Trk        1:00.43   1
  3 106 Coleman, Nicholas        South Dayton Fly       1:00.96   1
  4 100 Johnson, Finest          Cincinnati Allst       1:03.52   1
  5 815 Qualls, Austin           United in Flight       1:11.24   2
  6 108 Mitchell, C.V.           Northwest Track        1:11.86   2
  7 562 Arnold II, Kenneth       Michigan Acc           1:14.11   1
  8 570 Alston, Juwan            Southfield M           1:20.07   2
  9 105 Calhoun, Jayson          Northwest Track        1:21.60   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 107 Winchester, James        Northwest Track        2:24.50
  2 104 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel      Pacesetters Trk        2:25.13
  3 111 Schultz, Troy            Una Ohio               2:33.14
  4 112 Olverson, Tysson         Team Ohio Track        2:34.15
  5 955 Powell, Brian            C C S                  2:39.90
  6 110 Harlan, Grant            South Dayton Fly       2:41.15
  7 109 Kofskey, Alex            New World Track        2:42.00
  8 956 Powell, Elijah           C C S                  2:47.70
  9 957 Sowell, Tryreno          C C S                  2:53.54
 10 815 Qualls, Austin           United in Flight       3:29.07

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 118 Lint, Jack               Flying Js              5:33.85   381
  2 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track        5:37.04   365

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 111 Schultz, Troy            Una Ohio               5:15.55
  2 110 Harlan, Grant            South Dayton Fly       5:19.70
  3 573 Horn, Riley              Una MI                 5:34.47
  4 114 Beal, Samuel             South Dayton Fly       5:37.69
  5 574 Johnson, Khamisi         Go-Lightly T           6:15.58

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 111 Schultz, Troy            Una Ohio              12:47.90
  2 113 McMenemy, Luke           Flying Js             13:13.10

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- 116 Gray, William            Pacesetters Trk             DQ

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 118 Lint, Jack               Flying Js                15.42   0.9
  2 117 Williams, D'Aaron        New World Track          15.48   0.9
  3 570 Alston, Juwan            Southfield M             16.24   0.9
  4 119 Patton, Milan            Lincoln Heights          16.40   0.9

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track          14.85   NWI  647
  2 118 Lint, Jack               Flying Js                15.36   NWI  588

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                51.82
     1) Carter, Arthur                  2) Edwards, Berkley
     3) Taylor, Avery                   4) Wright, Damon
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           56.17
     1) James, Marcellus                2) Featherstone, Garrett
     3) Kirkling, Rasaun                4) Trent-O'Neal, Gemel
  3 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       57.28
     1) Frost III, Terry                2) Patton, Milan
     3) Crawford, Antonio               4) Richard, Devin
  4 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                    58.08
     1) Kimble, Damarko                 2) Morgan, Julian
     3) Nicholson, Malik                4) Sims, Malik

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 118 Lint, Jack               Flying Js                1.40m   317
  2 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track          1.30m   250

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 118 Lint, Jack               Flying Js                1.35m
  2 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track          1.30m
  3 106 Coleman, Nicholas        South Dayton Fly         1.25m
  4 959 LeMasters, Darrin        C C S                    1.15m
  5 958 Heintzman, Nathan        C C S                    1.10m
  6 127 Rockhold, Tre'Von        Miami Valley             1.05m
  7 128 Cockerill, Landon        Excel Track Club         0.95m

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track          4.24m   NWI  245
  2 118 Lint, Jack               Flying Js                4.05m   NWI  214

Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 579 Sims, Malik              Go-Lightly T             4.11m   NWI
  2 577 Morgan, Julian           Go-Lightly T             4.06m   NWI
  3 134 Stroker, Jim             Excel Track Club         4.05m   NWI
  4 132 Gee, Adrian              Dayton Gems-Elit         4.03m   NWI
  5 565 Kimble, Damarko          Go-Lightly T             3.96m   NWI
  6 133 Fiorentini, Vinny        Lebanon Track CL         3.95m   NWI
  7 814 Poteete, Parrish         United in Flight         3.86m   NWI
  8 130 Johnson, Austin          Northwest Track          3.76m   NWI
  9 959 LeMasters, Darrin        C C S                    3.52m   NWI
 10 574 Johnson, Khamisi         Go-Lightly T             3.48m   NWI
 11 578 Nicholson, Malik         Go-Lightly T             3.47m   NWI
 12 958 Heintzman, Nathan        C C S                    3.19m   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track          7.57m   341
  2 118 Lint, Jack               Flying Js                7.28m   324

Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 135 Smoot, Dawuane           New World Track         10.45m
  2 136 Lassiter, Ellery         Cincinnati Allst         9.30m
  3 820 Claiborne, Graylyn       United in Flight         7.43m
  4 960 Hill, Tremain            C C S                    7.11m
  5 580 Poole, Marquise          Go-Lightly T             6.86m
  6 961 Lee, Markell             C C S                    5.79m
  7 116 Gray, William            Pacesetters Trk          4.92m

Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 135 Smoot, Dawuane           New World Track         23.13m
  2 136 Lassiter, Ellery         Cincinnati Allst        22.62m
  3 580 Poole, Marquise          Go-Lightly T            21.52m
  4 820 Claiborne, Graylyn       United in Flight        15.91m
  5 960 Hill, Tremain            C C S                   15.62m

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 959 LeMasters, Darrin        C C S                   38.60m
  2 139 Hurt, Dylan              Cincinnati Allst        33.32m
  3 958 Heintzman, Nathan        C C S                   30.99m
  4 133 Fiorentini, Vinny        Lebanon Track CL        25.99m
  5 114 Beal, Samuel             South Dayton Fly        21.51m
  6 960 Hill, Tremain            C C S                   20.73m
  7 961 Lee, Markell             C C S                   19.13m
  8 109 Kofskey, Alex            New World Track         15.88m

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 102 Burks, Amare             Northwest Track           1848
  2 118 Lint, Jack               Flying Js                 1824

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 186 Dyer, Richard            Caribe Track Clu         11.73Q +0.0  1
  2 191 Bass, Joshuah            Northwest Track          12.00Q -0.9  2
  3 610 Mcdonald, James          Maximum Outp             11.84Q +0.0  1
  4 832 Brogdon, Darian          Warren Striders          12.53Q -0.9  2
  5 187 Rice, Trey               Lincoln Heights          12.34Q +0.0  1
  6 612 Redwine, Kyle            Rara                     12.68Q -0.9  2
  7 189 Williams, Darryl         Lincoln Heights          12.76q +0.0  1
  8 613 Aririguzo, Jeffrey       Maximum Outp             12.90q +0.0  1
  9 190 Burks, Devontre          Northwest Track          12.91  -0.9  2
 10 607 Elliott, Kimani          Maximum Outp             13.00  -0.9  2
 11 188 Staley, Bryan            Lincoln Heights          13.26  +0.0  1
 12 833 Walker, Michael          Warren Striders          14.14  -0.9  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 186 Dyer, Richard            Caribe Track Clu         11.71  -0.3
  2 610 Mcdonald, James          Maximum Outp             11.82  -0.3
  3 191 Bass, Joshuah            Northwest Track          11.99  -0.3
  4 187 Rice, Trey               Lincoln Heights          12.30  -0.3
  5 832 Brogdon, Darian          Warren Striders          12.43  -0.3
  6 612 Redwine, Kyle            Rara                     12.75  -0.3
  7 189 Williams, Darryl         Lincoln Heights          12.91  -0.3
  8 613 Aririguzo, Jeffrey       Maximum Outp             12.96  -0.3

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 610 Mcdonald, James          Maximum Outp             23.65Q  1.8  2
  2 187 Rice, Trey               Lincoln Heights          24.56Q  2.6  1
  3 612 Redwine, Kyle            Rara                     25.60Q  1.8  2
  4 190 Burks, Devontre          Northwest Track          25.61Q  2.6  1
  5 189 Williams, Darryl         Lincoln Heights          25.66Q  2.6  1
  6 193 Eakins III, William      Pacesetters Trk          26.09Q  1.8  2
  7 208 Newell, Joshua           Lincoln Heights          25.91q  2.6  1
  8 611 Parker, Trae             Maximum Outp             25.93q  2.6  1
  9 613 Aririguzo, Jeffrey       Maximum Outp             26.17   1.8  2
 10 833 Walker, Michael          Warren Striders          28.98   2.6  1
 11 978 Boxley, T'Andre          C C S                    31.53   1.8  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 610 Mcdonald, James          Maximum Outp             24.29  -0.4
  2 187 Rice, Trey               Lincoln Heights          24.98  -0.4
  3 612 Redwine, Kyle            Rara                     25.17  -0.4
  4 190 Burks, Devontre          Northwest Track          25.96  -0.4
  5 189 Williams, Darryl         Lincoln Heights          26.21  -0.4
  6 208 Newell, Joshua           Lincoln Heights          26.30  -0.4
  7 611 Parker, Trae             Maximum Outp             26.34  -0.4
  8 193 Eakins III, William      Pacesetters Trk          26.34  -0.4

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 197 Downing, Quincy          Stars of Tomorro         52.85   1
  2 980 Johnson, Christian (     C C S                    54.43   1
  3 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track             55.30   1
  4 194 Smith, Jeffrey           Pacesetters Trk          57.42   1
  5 192 Carter, Tamani           New World Track          58.84   1
  6 193 Eakins III, William      Pacesetters Trk          58.89   1
  7 196 Cain, Bryan              Northwest Track          59.26   1
  8 832 Brogdon, Darian          Warren Striders        1:03.01   1
  9 617 Walker, Lovell           Maximum Outp           1:05.96   2
 10 615 Mcguire, Kenneth         Stick Shift            1:09.69   2
 11 978 Boxley, T'Andre          C C S                  1:31.26   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 197 Downing, Quincy          Stars of Tomorro       2:06.35
  2 980 Johnson, Christian (     C C S                  2:16.78
  3 201 Weaver, Steven           Una Ohio               2:19.53
  4 199 King, Robbie             Excel Track Club       2:20.20
  5 198 Suggs, Myles             Team Ohio Track        2:24.13
  6 835 Bennett, Jacob           Una LE                 2:29.08
  7 200 Brown, Thomas            Una Ohio               2:29.25
  8 834 Humrichouser, Zach       Una LE                 2:35.49

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track           5:04.64   533
  2 203 McCullough, Caleb        Wilming Flyers         5:10.08   503
  3 1090 Parrish, Tyler          Una LE                 5:26.47   417
  4 221 Salazar, Matthew         Miami Valley           5:32.98   385
  5 206 Yoder, Max               Wilming Flyers         5:40.11   351

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 982 Stacy, Taylor            Tri-State              4:42.88
  2 201 Weaver, Steven           Una Ohio               4:44.33
  3 199 King, Robbie             Excel Track Club       4:51.88
  4 198 Suggs, Myles             Team Ohio Track        4:56.94
  5 621 Coats, Kyle              Una MI                 5:00.94
  6 835 Bennett, Jacob           Una LE                 5:05.08
  7 203 McCullough, Caleb        Wilming Flyers         5:08.60
  8 623 Maddy, John              Go-Lightly T           6:24.62

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 621 Coats, Kyle              Una MI                11:17.70
  2 203 McCullough, Caleb        Wilming Flyers        11:30.50
  3 623 Maddy, John              Go-Lightly T          14:01.00

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track             15.92   NWI  2  742
  2 1090 Parrish, Tyler          Una LE                   18.47   NWI  1  480
  3 206 Yoder, Max               Wilming Flyers           18.98   NWI  2  434
  4 221 Salazar, Matthew         Miami Valley             19.08   NWI  1  425
  5 203 McCullough, Caleb        Wilming Flyers           19.08   NWI  1  425

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 204 Atkeson, Luke            Flying Js                14.24   1.8
  2 196 Cain, Bryan              Northwest Track          14.65   1.8
  3 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track             15.01   1.8
  4 205 Perry, Joshua            Flying Js                16.02   1.8
  5 495 Siebenaller III, Pat     Toledo Alive             18.30   1.8
  6 837 Grimm, Ross              Una LE                   18.43   1.8
  7 206 Yoder, Max               Wilming Flyers           20.41   1.8

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 204 Atkeson, Luke            Flying Js                27.98   0.2
  2 463 Brickson, Mitchell       Miami Valley             33.60   0.2

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                48.54
     1) Aririguzo, Jeffrey              2) Elliott, Kimani
     3) Goss, Greg                      4) Mcdonald, James
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           49.48
     1) Eakins III, William             2) Smith, Jeffrey
     3) Draper III, Marvin (Tre')       4) Springhetti, Blake
  3 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       49.77
     1) Williams, Darryl                2) Newell, Joshua
     3) Scott, Jamyl                    4) Staley, Bryan
  4 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                    52.06
     1) Barnes, Nicholas                2) Kimble, Michael
     3) Smith, Keenan                   4) Wilcher, Kishon

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:00.04
     1) Aririguzo, Jeffrey              2) Elliott, Kimani
     3) Goss, Greg                      4) Mcdonald, James
  2 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                         4:00.22
     1) Eakins III, William             2) Smith, Jeffrey
     3) Draper III, Marvin (Tre')       4) Springhetti, Blake
  3 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                     4:07.42
     1) Newell, Joshua                  2) Scott, Jamyl
     3) Williams, Darryl                4) Shipman, Tyrez

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track             1.70m   544
  2 1090 Parrish, Tyler          Una LE                   1.60m   464
  3 221 Salazar, Matthew         Miami Valley             1.50m   389
  4 206 Yoder, Max               Wilming Flyers           1.40m   317
  5 203 McCullough, Caleb        Wilming Flyers           1.35m   283

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 210 Fifer, Tyler             Una Ohio                 1.75m
  2 191 Bass, Joshuah            Northwest Track          1.70m
  3 205 Perry, Joshua            Flying Js                1.60m
  4 211 Gifford, Austin          Scioto Track             1.50m
  4 621 Coats, Kyle              Una MI                   1.50m
  4 196 Cain, Bryan              Northwest Track          1.50m

Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 214 Mazzurco, Carl Josep     Una Ohio                 3.05m
  2 839 Bell, Dominic            Una LE                  J3.05m
  3 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track            J3.05m
  4 213 Bouche, Ethan            Knight Runners          J3.05m
  5 495 Siebenaller III, Pat     Toledo Alive             2.60m
  6 212 Schlitt, Danny           Una Ohio                 2.45m
  7 985 McGowen, Shawn           C C S                    2.30m
  8 837 Grimm, Ross              Una LE                   2.15m

Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 186 Dyer, Richard            Caribe Track Clu         6.10m   NWI
  2 191 Bass, Joshuah            Northwest Track          5.88m   NWI
  3 210 Fifer, Tyler             Una Ohio                 5.75m   NWI
  4 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track             5.52m   NWI
  5 205 Perry, Joshua            Flying Js                5.47m   NWI
  6 612 Redwine, Kyle            Rara                     4.76m   NWI
  7 215 Lankenau, Fulton         Una Ohio                 4.50m   NWI
  8 627 Kimble, Michael          Go-Lightly T            J4.50m   NWI
  9 626 Barnes, Nicholas         Go-Lightly T             3.96m   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track             4.99m   NWI  380
  2 1090 Parrish, Tyler          Una LE                   4.63m   NWI  313
  3 221 Salazar, Matthew         Miami Valley             4.43m   NWI  278
  4 206 Yoder, Max               Wilming Flyers           4.27m   NWI  250
  5 203 McCullough, Caleb        Wilming Flyers           3.81m   NWI  176

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 210 Fifer, Tyler             Una Ohio                11.65m   NWI
  2 216 Magyari, Brandon         Una Ohio                10.15m   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 221 Salazar, Matthew         Miami Valley            10.00m   486
  2 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track             9.80m   474
  3 206 Yoder, Max               Wilming Flyers           8.94m   422
  4 1090 Parrish, Tyler          Una LE                   7.72m   350
  5 203 McCullough, Caleb        Wilming Flyers           7.50m   337

Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 987 Crosby, Xavier           C C S                   11.87m
  2 190 Burks, Devontre          Northwest Track         11.59m
  3 632 Shaffer, Demetris        Team Mich               11.48m
  4 633 Hauck, Travis            Una MI                  11.43m
  5 217 Smith, Alex              Una Ohio                11.29m
  6 839 Bell, Dominic            Una LE                  10.79m
  7 218 Moore, Trevor            Una Ohio                10.27m
  8 629 Branch, Rummeal          Stick Shift              9.43m
  9 840 Harper, Jeff             Una LE                   9.02m
 10 220 Durand, Drew             Una Ohio                 8.43m

Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 218 Moore, Trevor            Una Ohio                41.12m
  2 987 Crosby, Xavier           C C S                   34.77m
  3 221 Salazar, Matthew         Miami Valley            33.51m
  4 223 Wagner, Preston          Una Ohio                33.14m
  5 840 Harper, Jeff             Una LE                  29.77m
  6 839 Bell, Dominic            Una LE                  28.97m
  7 633 Hauck, Travis            Una MI                  25.57m
  8 220 Durand, Drew             Una Ohio                24.34m
  9 632 Shaffer, Demetris        Team Mich               19.56m

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 206 Yoder, Max               Wilming Flyers          34.37m
  2 987 Crosby, Xavier           C C S                   34.33m
  3 839 Bell, Dominic            Una LE                  29.73m
  4 221 Salazar, Matthew         Miami Valley            29.42m
  5 220 Durand, Drew             Una Ohio                27.21m
  6 224 Vaughn, Derek            Cincinnati Allst        23.49m
  7 203 McCullough, Caleb        Wilming Flyers          20.36m

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 195 Kincade, Jack            Scioto Track              2673
  2 1090 Parrish, Tyler          Una LE                    2024
  3 221 Salazar, Matthew         Miami Valley              1963
  4 206 Yoder, Max               Wilming Flyers            1774
  5 203 McCullough, Caleb        Wilming Flyers            1724

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 268 Heriot, William          Pacesetters Trk          10.79Q  2.6  1
  2 269 Ray, Benjamin            Columbus Jaguar          11.13Q  2.9  2
  3 672 Lynch, Dominique         Michigan Acc             11.43Q  2.6  1
  4 271 Pitts, DaVon             Lincoln Heights          11.44Q  2.9  2
  5 670 Bailey, Aaron            Michigan Acc             11.51Q  2.9  2
  6 272 Slaughter, Sharrieff     Dayton Gems-Elit         11.63Q  2.6  1
  7 849 House, Tommy             Sandusky Bay             11.59q  2.9  2
  8 1002 Brown, Daniel           Tri-State                11.80q  2.9  2
  9 848 Grant, Doran             United in Flight         11.94   2.6  1
 10 850 Schmittle, Christoph     Una LE                   11.98   2.9  2

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                   12.82   NWI  499
  2 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers           12.90   NWI  485

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 268 Heriot, William          Pacesetters Trk          10.73   0.6
  2 672 Lynch, Dominique         Michigan Acc             11.09   0.6
  3 269 Ray, Benjamin            Columbus Jaguar          11.12   0.6
  4 670 Bailey, Aaron            Michigan Acc             11.40   0.6
  5 271 Pitts, DaVon             Lincoln Heights          11.68   0.6
  6 272 Slaughter, Sharrieff     Dayton Gems-Elit         11.69   0.6
  7 849 House, Tommy             Sandusky Bay             11.72   0.6
  8 1002 Brown, Daniel           Tri-State                11.79   0.6

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 268 Heriot, William          Pacesetters Trk          21.60Q  1.3  1
  2 295 Norman, Maurice          Lincoln Heights          22.59Q  1.7  2
  3 269 Ray, Benjamin            Columbus Jaguar          22.35Q  1.3  1
  4 677 Simpson, Curtis          Michigan Acc             22.92Q  1.7  2
  5 271 Pitts, DaVon             Lincoln Heights          22.75Q  1.3  1
  6 678 Taylor, Aaron            Maximum Outp             23.12Q  1.7  2
  7 272 Slaughter, Sharrieff     Dayton Gems-Elit         23.08q  1.3  1
  8 672 Lynch, Dominique         Michigan Acc             23.17q  1.3  1
  9 670 Bailey, Aaron            Michigan Acc             23.24   1.7  2
 10 277 Johnson III, Robert      Dayton Gems-Elit         23.48   1.7  2
 11 1002 Brown, Daniel           Tri-State                23.76   1.3  1
 12 849 House, Tommy             Sandusky Bay             23.82   1.3  1
 13 676 Harris II, Mario         Stick Shift              24.55   1.7  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 268 Heriot, William          Pacesetters Trk          22.06   1.6
  2 295 Norman, Maurice          Lincoln Heights          22.23   1.6
  3 269 Ray, Benjamin            Columbus Jaguar          22.46   1.6
  4 677 Simpson, Curtis          Michigan Acc             22.75   1.6
  5 678 Taylor, Aaron            Maximum Outp             23.02   1.6
  6 272 Slaughter, Sharrieff     Dayton Gems-Elit         23.31   1.6

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 275 Henry, William           Northwest Track          50.90   1
  2 680 Henderson, Billy         Stick Shift              51.29   1
  3 274 Brown, Laron             Northwest Track          51.72   1
  4 852 Fischer, Steve           Hudson Track Clu         52.07   1
  5 677 Simpson, Curtis          Michigan Acc             52.80   1
  6 277 Johnson III, Robert      Dayton Gems-Elit         53.92   1
  7 278 Clark, Jerrold           Hi-Velocity              54.96   1
  8 276 Davis II, Dorian         Dayton Gems-Elit         55.46   2
  9 273 Bennett, Darrlyn         Northwest Track          56.97   2
 10 1002 Brown, Daniel           Tri-State                58.32   2

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers           59.66   425
  2 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                   59.93   416

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 431 Canary, Thomas           Una KY                 2:01.58
  2 275 Henry, William           Northwest Track        2:03.60
  3 430 Norman, Daniel           Una KY                 2:04.32
  4 281 Nickson, Chadwick        Northwest Track        2:05.89
  5 280 Williams IV, James (     Pacesetters Trk        2:11.19
  6 684 Funke, David             Michigan Acc           2:13.86
  7 686 Terry, Keenan            Detroit Chee           2:15.80
  8 273 Bennett, Darrlyn         Northwest Track        2:19.72
  9 854 Knight, Dylan            Una LE                 2:27.66
 10 282 Reese, Delontae          Dayton Gems-Elit       2:28.71

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                 5:26.75   416
  2 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers         5:28.74   406

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 431 Canary, Thomas           Una KY                 4:11.76
  2 430 Norman, Daniel           Una KY                 4:14.86
  3 855 Erdmann, Alex            Hudson Track Clu       4:17.48
  4 281 Nickson, Chadwick        Northwest Track        4:18.81
  5 684 Funke, David             Michigan Acc           4:35.88
  6 280 Williams IV, James (     Pacesetters Trk        4:37.92
  7 686 Terry, Keenan            Detroit Chee           4:51.20
  8 283 Kendrick, Adam           Columbus Jaguar        4:54.34
  9 286 Wolcott, Christopher     South Dayton Fly       4:57.16
 10 285 Ozio, Thomas             Una Ohio               5:00.98
 11 854 Knight, Dylan            Una LE                 5:01.80
 12 284 Giacobbi, Nathan         Wilming Flyers         5:33.41

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1006 Hampshire, Cory         Una WV                 9:37.13
  2 283 Kendrick, Adam           Columbus Jaguar       10:22.32
  3 285 Ozio, Thomas             Una Ohio              10:28.55
  4 854 Knight, Dylan            Una LE                10:34.53
  5 691 Bullock, Justin          Detroit Chee          10:38.37
  6 286 Wolcott, Christopher     South Dayton Fly      10:45.45
  7 287 Randall, John            Miami Valley          11:37.93
  8 284 Giacobbi, Nathan         Wilming Flyers        11:48.35

3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 287 Randall, John            Miami Valley          17:32.49

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 290 Dunson, Kollin           Flying Js                15.65Q  NWI  2
  2 288 Washington IV, Herma     New World Track          15.75Q  NWI  1
  3 292 McDaniel, D'Onte         Dayton Gems-Elit         15.91Q  NWI  1
  4 293 Keller, Andy             Logan Ellite             16.46Q  NWI  2
  5 693 Grant, Adrien            Stick Shift              17.09Q  NWI  2
  6 856 Walker, Anthony          Warren Striders          17.78Q  NWI  1
  7 754 Yoon, Aaron              Stick Shift              19.02q  NWI  2
  8 857 Parrish, Robert          Una LE                   21.93q  NWI  1

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers           18.18   NWI  507
  2 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                   19.83   NWI  363

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 290 Dunson, Kollin           Flying Js                15.45   1.2
  2 288 Washington IV, Herma     New World Track          15.60   1.2
  3 292 McDaniel, D'Onte         Dayton Gems-Elit         16.06   1.2
  4 293 Keller, Andy             Logan Ellite             16.11   1.2
  5 693 Grant, Adrien            Stick Shift              17.09   1.2
  6 856 Walker, Anthony          Warren Striders          17.98   1.2
  7 754 Yoon, Aaron              Stick Shift              18.86   1.2

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1008 Scales, Bobby           C C S                  1:04.13
  2 288 Washington IV, Herma     New World Track        1:04.19
  3 290 Dunson, Kollin           Flying Js              1:07.31
  4 471 Benton, Henry            Northwest Track        1:09.91

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 286 Wolcott, Christopher     South Dayton Fly       7:55.47

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       44.38
     1) Pitts, DaVon                    2) Norman, Marco
     3) Norman, Maurice                 4) Brown, Devin
  2 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                               44.46
     1) Gibson  Jr., David              2) Harris II, Mario
     3) Henderson, Billy                4) Kline, Jeffery
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     45.01
     1) Royster, Anthony                2) Slaughter, Sharrieff
     3) Minnefield Jr., Calvin          4) Johnson III, Robert
  4 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           45.75
     1) Carter, Austin                  2) Durroh III, James
     3) Grubb, Justin                   4) Heriot, William
  5 Flying J's Track Club  'A'                            47.56
     1) Ross, Marsean                   2) Perry, Wes

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                     3:36.62
     1) Norman, Marco                   2) Norman, Maurice
     3) Pitts, DaVon                    4) Geh, Pryde
  2 Hudson Track Club  'A'                              3:37.96
     1) Caplin, Greg                    2) Erdmann, Alex
     3) Adams, Gabe                     4) Fischer, Steve
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             3:37.96
     1) Henderson, Billy                2) Kline, Jeffery
     3) Gibson  Jr., David              4) Harris II, Mario
  4 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                         3:49.22
     1) Carter, Austin                  2) Durroh III, James
     3) Grubb, Justin                   4) Heriot, William

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   9:58.16
     1) Reese, Delontae                 2) Minnefield Jr., Calvin
     3) Johnson III, Robert             4) Combs, JaShaun

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 301 Watts, Ryan              Cincinnati Allst         1.78m
  2 859 Adams, Gabe              Hudson Track Clu         1.73m
  3 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                   1.63m
  4 302 Bolan, Steven            Una Ohio                J1.63m
  5 1008 Scales, Bobby           C C S                   J1.63m
  6 289 Bray, Aaron              Flying Js                1.58m
 -- 304 Pickering, Adam          Una Ohio                    NH

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                   1.60m   464
  2 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers           1.55m   426

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers           2.90m   333
  2 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                   2.75m   298

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 697 Howe, James              Una MI                   3.95m
  2 861 Beckley, Tyler           Una LE                   3.80m
  3 308 Milton, Nathan           Una Ohio                 3.50m
  4 1009 Goodman, Drew           C C S                    3.05m
  5 434 Willett, J.P.            Una KY                  J3.05m
  6 435 Howell, Ben              Una KY                   2.60m
  6 436 Howell, Jacob            Una KY                   2.60m
 -- 307 Rauch, Forrest           W W Track Club              NH

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers           5.20m   NWI  421
  2 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                   4.86m   NWI  356

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 695 Gibson  Jr., David       Stick Shift              6.21m   NWI
  2 694 Kline, Jeffery           Stick Shift              6.20m   NWI
  3 276 Davis II, Dorian         Dayton Gems-Elit         6.13m   NWI
  4 310 Carter, Austin           Pacesetters Trk          6.09m   NWI
  5 852 Fischer, Steve           Hudson Track Clu         5.99m   NWI
  6 862 Gelvin, Brady            Una LE                   5.81m   NWI
  7 850 Schmittle, Christoph     Una LE                   5.72m   NWI
  8 297 Royster, Anthony         Dayton Gems-Elit         5.51m   NWI
  9 289 Bray, Aaron              Flying Js                5.21m   NWI
 10 1008 Scales, Bobby           C C S                    5.00m   NWI
 11 436 Howell, Jacob            Una KY                   4.11m   NWI
 -- 434 Willett, J.P.            Una KY                    FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 848 Grant, Doran             United in Flight        12.12m   NWI
  2 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                  11.22m   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 863 Marinucci, Zachary       Una LE                  14.75m
  2 311 Welch, Justin            Una Ohio                14.40m
  3 1114 Brode, Dustin           Austintown Commu        14.20m
  4 313 Westerman, Joe           Falcon Track Clu        13.83m
  5 1093 Branch, Tremondae       Stick Shift             13.63m
  6 864 Cory, Kyle               Una LE                  12.00m
  7 701 Mitchell, Lyndell        Michigan Acc            11.74m
  8 314 Crabtree, Bo             Una Ohio                11.40m
  9 312 Webster, Luke            Columbus Elite          10.50m
 10 302 Bolan, Steven            Una Ohio                10.47m

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers          10.67m   526
  2 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                   8.75m   411

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 311 Welch, Justin            Una Ohio                49.22m
  2 863 Marinucci, Zachary       Una LE                  45.51m
  3 1093 Branch, Tremondae       Stick Shift             44.14m
  4 316 Kent, Isiah              Una Ohio                43.60m
  5 312 Webster, Luke            Columbus Elite          42.47m
  6 1114 Brode, Dustin           Austintown Commu        39.39m
  7 314 Crabtree, Bo             Una Ohio                38.05m
  8 1011 Bailey, Justin          C C S                   36.73m
  9 701 Mitchell, Lyndell        Michigan Acc            34.14m
 10 302 Bolan, Steven            Una Ohio                28.09m

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers          26.25m   391
  2 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                  23.27m   334

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 1114 Brode, Dustin           Austintown Commu        35.29m
  2 863 Marinucci, Zachary       Una LE                  34.48m
  3 313 Westerman, Joe           Falcon Track Clu        29.67m

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers          34.81m   367
  2 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                  31.95m   327

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers          35.85m
  2 1011 Bailey, Justin          C C S                   30.94m
  3 287 Randall, John            Miami Valley            27.10m

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 317 Jenkins, Kent            Wilming Flyers            4287
  2 860 Speicher, Eric           Una LE                    3884

100 Meter Dash Young Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1077 Rucker, Chris           Maximum Outp             10.85Q  0.9  2
  2 751 White, Darryl            Michigan Acc             10.89Q  3.6  1
  3 756 Recard, Darius           Stick Shift              10.94Q  0.9  3
  4 747 Cleary, Earnest          Maximum Outp             10.98Q  3.6  1
  5 1108 VanDriel, Brandon       Adtf Academy             11.01Q  0.9  3
  6 501 Keene, Deven             W W Track Club           11.03Q  0.9  2
  7 752 Williams, Deshawn        Michigan Acc             10.99q  3.6  1
  8 369 Jones, Ryan              Dayton Gems-Elit         11.02q  3.6  1
  9 427 Beason, Nikko            Una KY                   11.10   0.9  2
 10 748 Jones, Tyjuan            Stick Shift              11.19   3.6  1
 11 368 Callahan, Blake          Columbus Elite           11.27   0.9  2
 12 1115 Scales, Nathaniel       Columbus Elite           11.29   3.6  1
 13 371 Young, Nick              Una Ohio                 11.35   0.9  2

100 Meter Dash Young Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 369 Jones, Ryan              Dayton Gems-Elit         10.80   0.7
  2 751 White, Darryl            Michigan Acc             10.82   0.7
  3 1108 VanDriel, Brandon       Adtf Academy             10.86   0.7
  4 756 Recard, Darius           Stick Shift              10.91   0.7
  5 747 Cleary, Earnest          Maximum Outp             10.98   0.7
  6 752 Williams, Deshawn        Michigan Acc             11.02   0.7
  7 501 Keene, Deven             W W Track Club           11.09   0.7
  8 1077 Rucker, Chris           Maximum Outp             11.58   0.7

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                   12.91   NWI  483
  2 499 Rehner, Daniel           Una KY                   12.99   NWI  470

200 Meter Dash Young Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 752 Williams, Deshawn        Michigan Acc             21.67Q  3.1  1
  2 368 Callahan, Blake          Columbus Elite           22.11Q  2.1  3
  3 427 Beason, Nikko            Una KY                   22.60Q  2.0  2
  4 747 Cleary, Earnest          Maximum Outp             21.86Q  3.1  1
  5 755 Rashad, Jahmar           Stick Shift              22.29Q  2.1  3
  6 883 Green, Demetrius         Glenvll Mustangs         22.91Q  2.0  2
  7 501 Keene, Deven             W W Track Club           22.33q  3.1  1
  8 748 Jones, Tyjuan            Stick Shift              22.37q  2.1  3
  9 771 Payne, Roscoe            Stick Shift              22.66   3.1  1
 10 369 Jones, Ryan              Dayton Gems-Elit         22.73   3.1  1
 11 372 Ware, Justin             Pacesetters Trk          22.83   2.1  3
 12 1102 Patrick, David          Stick Shift              23.11   2.0  2
 13 442 Walls, Rufus             Columbus Elite           24.27   2.0  2

200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 752 Williams, Deshawn        Michigan Acc             21.71   2.1
  2 747 Cleary, Earnest          Maximum Outp             21.85   2.1
  3 501 Keene, Deven             W W Track Club           22.03   2.1
  4 748 Jones, Tyjuan            Stick Shift              22.13   2.1
  5 368 Callahan, Blake          Columbus Elite           22.42   2.1
  6 755 Rashad, Jahmar           Stick Shift              22.46   2.1
  7 883 Green, Demetrius         Glenvll Mustangs         22.70   2.1

400 Meter Dash Young Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 759 Wade, James              Maximum Outp             49.12   1
  2 758 Tucker, Varick           Michigan Acc             49.39   1
  3 755 Rashad, Jahmar           Stick Shift              49.60   1
  4 372 Ware, Justin             Pacesetters Trk          49.77   1
  5 375 Carroll, C. J.           Miami Valley             50.58   1
  6 376 Baisden, Robin           W W Track Club           51.24   1
  7 377 Howell, Alex             Una Ohio                 51.58   1
  8 884 Odom, Carszel            Glenvll Mustangs         52.16   2
  9 374 Maurer, Steven           Northwest Track          52.75   2

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                   59.47   431
  2 499 Rehner, Daniel           Una KY                   59.67   424

800 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 378 Bromagen, Elliot         New World Track        2:03.28
  2 381 Cobb, Nick               Northwest Track        2:04.13
  3 379 Cowgill, Jarrett         Una Ohio               2:05.92
  4 886 Heinselman, Hunter       Warren Striders        2:07.92
  5 885 Blackmon, John           United in Flight       2:12.50

1500 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 768 Kolbow, Nick             Detroit Chee           4:22.91
  2 386 Hodge, Jeffrey           Wilming Flyers         4:35.97
  3 384 Fiwelli, Brock           W W Track Club         4:41.67
  4 385 Davis, Duane             Team Ohio Track        5:04.63

Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                 5:49.66   308

3000 Meter Race Walk Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 387 Gunderkline, Jacob       Miami Valley          16:14.86

110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 389 Curbow, Jonathan         New World Track          14.72   NWI
  2 392 Rollins, Jeff            Logan Ellite             14.76   NWI
  3 771 Payne, Roscoe            Stick Shift              15.05   NWI
  4 887 Belen, Ruben             Una LE                   15.40   NWI
  5 388 Ramage, John             New World Track          15.89   NWI
  6 393 Harmon, Michael          Una Ohio                 16.34   NWI
  7 390 Dunson, Xavier           Flying Js                16.73   NWI

Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                   17.31   NWI  592
  2 499 Rehner, Daniel           Una KY                   19.62   NWI  380

400 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 443 Briscoe, Mario           Columbus Elite           56.46
  2 389 Curbow, Jonathan         New World Track          56.95
  3 774 Brown, Brandon           Stick Shift              57.04
  4 392 Rollins, Jeff            Logan Ellite             57.87
  5 388 Ramage, John             New World Track          59.86
  6 462 Meadows, Brett           Logan Ellite           1:03.49

4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                               42.53
     1) Jones, Tyjuan                   2) Rashad, Jahmar
     3) Willingham, Anthony             4) Rosalez, Sean
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       43.78
     1) Crawford, William               2) Pitts, DeAndre
     3) Albright, Jordan                4) Hopgood, Jordan
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'B'                               43.91
     1) Payne, Roscoe                   2) Patrick, David
     3) Gray, Sean                      4) Blackmer, Kyle
  4 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           44.14
     1) Fata, Carlo                     2) Carter, Chris
     3) Payne, Chris                    4) Ware, Jordan
  5 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                44.40
     1) Cleary, Earnest                 2) Smith, James
     3) Wade, James                     4) Rucker, Chris

4x400 Meter Relay Young Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             3:24.52
     1) Jones, Tyjuan                   2) Payne, Roscoe
     3) Rashad, Jahmar                  4) Willingham, Anthony
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              3:25.82
     1) Cleary, Earnest                 2) Jones, Rudolph
     3) Lampkin, Cameron                4) Smith, James
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'B'                             3:35.53
     1) Moss, Maurice                   2) Patrick, David
     3) Gray, Sean                      4)
 -- Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                              DQ
     1) Carter, Chris                   2) Fata, Carlo
     3) Payne, Chris                    4) Ware, Justin

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 499 Rehner, Daniel           Una KY                   1.80m   627
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                   1.80m   627

High Jump Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 887 Belen, Ruben             Una LE                   1.95m
  2 399 Walriven, Anthony        Caribe Track Clu        J1.95m
  3 778 Franceschi, Eric         Una MI                   1.80m
  4 774 Brown, Brandon           Stick Shift              1.75m
  5 400 Kelley, Paul             Una Ohio                 1.70m
  6 386 Hodge, Jeffrey           Wilming Flyers           1.55m

Pole Vault Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 405 Uhle, Michael            Una Ohio                 4.70m
  2 407 Amore, Anthony           Excel Track Club         4.55m
  3 404 Dogue, Alan              Central Ohio Pol         3.80m
  4 782 Larsen, Brandon          Una MI                  J3.80m
  5 437 Brown, Derrick           Una KY                   3.65m
  6 403 Semach, Jesse            Central Ohio Pol         3.50m
 -- 406 Nozutm, Zachary          W W Track Club              NH

Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                   4.10m   645
 -- 499 Rehner, Daniel           Una KY                      NH

Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                   5.61m   NWI  504
  2 499 Rehner, Daniel           Una KY                   5.43m   NWI  467

Long Jump Young Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 411 Hopgood, Jordan          Lincoln Heights          6.30m   NWI
  2 412 Carter, Chris            Pacesetters Trk          6.22m   NWI
  3 409 Payne, Chris             Pacesetters Trk          6.19m   NWI
  4 410 Bunnell, Bryan           Una Ohio                 6.08m   NWI

Triple Jump Young Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 413 Mason, Justinian         Caribe Track Clu        13.34m   NWI
  2 399 Walriven, Anthony        Caribe Track Clu        11.43m   NWI

Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                  10.44m   512
  2 499 Rehner, Daniel           Una KY                   8.84m   416

Shot Put Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 789 Pugh, Lonnie             Una MI                  16.52m
  2 415 Collier, Jared           Una Ohio                15.95m
  3 418 Crabtree, Aaron          Una Ohio                15.61m
  4 1079 Ebersole, Drew          Gtr Medina T C          15.50m
  5 414 Harris, Clay             Una Ohio                14.40m
  6 419 Vicars, Marcus           Una Ohio                14.19m
  7 788 Dawson, Quinn            Una MI                  14.17m
  8 1088 Stein, Wesley           Sandusky Bay            13.55m
  9 892 Catalono, Robert         Gtr Medina T C          13.32m
 10 1039 Hill, Benjamin          C C S                    6.59m

Discus Throw Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 788 Dawson, Quinn            Una MI                  51.52m
  2 1079 Ebersole, Drew          Gtr Medina T C          50.74m
  3 1088 Stein, Wesley           Sandusky Bay            48.39m
  4 414 Harris, Clay             Una Ohio                47.71m
  5 422 Vicars, Derrick          Una Ohio                45.72m
  6 789 Pugh, Lonnie             Una MI                  44.60m
  7 420 Mays, Max                Una Ohio                44.32m
  8 892 Catalono, Robert         Gtr Medina T C          44.24m
  9 400 Kelley, Paul             Una Ohio                43.43m
 10 421 Fisher, Gregory          South Dayton Fly        41.30m
 11 418 Crabtree, Aaron          Una Ohio                35.65m
 12 1078 Albanese, Vince         Gtr Medina T C          32.59m

Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                  28.94m   444
  2 499 Rehner, Daniel           Una KY                  27.25m   411

Hammer Throw Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 414 Harris, Clay             Una Ohio                42.01m
  2 424 Enoch, William           South Dayton Fly        40.46m
  3 420 Mays, Max                Una Ohio                39.51m
  4 421 Fisher, Gregory          South Dayton Fly        36.55m
  5 1079 Ebersole, Drew          Gtr Medina T C          28.69m
  6 441 Werner, Robb             Una Ohio                23.73m
  7 1078 Albanese, Vince         Gtr Medina T C          16.36m

Javelin Throw Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 421 Fisher, Gregory          South Dayton Fly        55.04m
  2 410 Bunnell, Bryan           Una Ohio                52.20m
  3 423 Greene, Sam              Una Ohio                42.11m
  4 425 Revis, Michael           Logan Ellite            37.45m
  5 424 Enoch, William           South Dayton Fly        35.28m
  6 1039 Hill, Benjamin          C C S                   14.16m

Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 499 Rehner, Daniel           Una KY                  42.34m   476
  2 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                  39.88m   440

Decathlon Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 779 Goyette, Nick            Una MI                    4986
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx