Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/12-15/07 - Richard Stockton College, Pomona, NJ

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2994 McLaughlin, Sydney      UNATTACHED               14.97Q  1.0  2
  2 2518 McKoy, Portia           TRENTON                  15.51Q  NWI  1
  3 2690 Wilkes, Romani          FUTURE STARS             15.45Q  1.0  2
  4 2200 Murray, Imani           JAGUARS TRACK CL         15.54Q  NWI  1
  5 2789 Barksdale, Morgan       PA STRIDERS              16.10Q  NWI  1
  6 2152 Stone, Mikayla          ELITE RUNNERS            16.12Q  1.0  2
  7 2652 Cooley, Tamoria         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           16.56q  NWI  1
  8 2680 Berry, Jayda            FUTURE STARS             16.85q  1.0  2
  9 3212 Jackson, Dayla          WEST CHESTER             18.07   1.0  2

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2994 McLaughlin, Sydney      UNATTACHED               15.49  -0.2
  2 2690 Wilkes, Romani          FUTURE STARS             15.53  -0.2
  3 2200 Murray, Imani           JAGUARS TRACK CL         16.00  -0.2
  4 2518 McKoy, Portia           TRENTON                  16.09  -0.2
  5 2652 Cooley, Tamoria         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           16.92  -0.2
  6 2680 Berry, Jayda            FUTURE STARS             16.96  -0.2
  7 2789 Barksdale, Morgan       PA STRIDERS              17.01  -0.2

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2690 Wilkes, Romani          FUTURE STARS             33.53Q +0.0  1
  2 2431 Smith, Shaina           SUDDEN IMPACT TR         34.01Q -1.0  2
  3 2152 Stone, Mikayla          ELITE RUNNERS            34.03Q -1.0  2
  4 2200 Murray, Imani           JAGUARS TRACK CL         34.07Q +0.0  1
  5 2680 Berry, Jayda            FUTURE STARS             35.88Q -1.0  2
  6 3328 Turner, Terri           UNITED STARS             37.13Q +0.0  1
  7 2997 Mollett, teemara        UNATTACHED               36.17q -1.0  2
  8 2652 Cooley, Tamoria         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           36.31q -1.0  2
  9 3212 Jackson, Dayla          WEST CHESTER             37.75  +0.0  1
 10 2578 Reinhardt, Olivia       CHAUTAUQUA STRID         42.56  +0.0  1

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2200 Murray, Imani           JAGUARS TRACK CL         33.15   2.6
  2 2690 Wilkes, Romani          FUTURE STARS             33.49   2.6
  3 2431 Smith, Shaina           SUDDEN IMPACT TR         33.79   2.6
  4 2652 Cooley, Tamoria         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           34.60   2.6
  5 2997 Mollett, teemara        UNATTACHED               35.51   2.6
  6 3328 Turner, Terri           UNITED STARS             35.97   2.6
  7 2680 Berry, Jayda            FUTURE STARS             36.52   2.6

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2518 McKoy, Portia           TRENTON                1:19.42Q  2
  2 3203 Wilkinson, Gabriell     UNITED STARS           1:19.93Q  1
  3 2997 Mollett, teemara        UNATTACHED             1:21.31Q  1
  4 2243 Saiboo, Vanessa         JERSEY CITY PAL        1:27.16Q  2
  5 2819 Edwards, Nya            PENN HILLS             1:28.69Q  2
  6 2239 Eady, Cortlin           JERSEY CITY PAL        1:28.79Q  1
  7 2982 Koss, Samantha          UNATTACHED             1:29.12q  1
  8 3183 Kerrin, Camille         UNITED STARS           1:29.31q  2
  9 2578 Reinhardt, Olivia       CHAUTAUQUA STRID       1:39.55   2

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2518 McKoy, Portia           TRENTON                1:17.46
  2 3203 Wilkinson, Gabriell     UNITED STARS           1:18.06
  3 2997 Mollett, teemara        UNATTACHED             1:24.74
  4 3183 Kerrin, Camille         UNITED STARS           1:27.95
  5 2239 Eady, Cortlin           JERSEY CITY PAL        1:28.54
  6 2982 Koss, Samantha          UNATTACHED             1:29.87
  7 2243 Saiboo, Vanessa         JERSEY CITY PAL        1:30.60
  8 2819 Edwards, Nya            PENN HILLS             1:34.25

Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2239 Eady, Cortlin           JERSEY CITY PAL        3:17.02
  2 2746 Konek, Cali             MON VALLEY             3:21.75
  3 2789 Barksdale, Morgan       PA STRIDERS            3:45.55
  4 2880 Scanlon, Miranda        SOUTH PARK             3:47.69

Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2880 Scanlon, Miranda        SOUTH PARK             6:56.45
  2 2789 Barksdale, Morgan       PA STRIDERS            7:23.48
  3 2646 Brown, Imara            EASTERN ELITE          7:29.33

Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-JERSEY CITY PAL  'A'                             1:08.34
     1) Eady, Cortlin                   2) Saiboo, Vanessa
     3) Wade, Darlaquaya                4) Womack, Simone
  2 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   1:11.55
     1) Dix, Kalisha                    2) Griggs, RaVaana
     3) Kerrin, Camille                 4) Turner, Terri

Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   6:18.97
     1) Angus, Courtney                 2) Dix, Kalisha
     3) Griggs, RaVaana                 4) Kerrin, Camille

Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2994 McLaughlin, Sydney      UNATTACHED               3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  2 2431 Smith, Shaina           SUDDEN IMPACT TR         3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  3 2626 Kimbrew, Alani          EAST ALLEGHENY           2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
  4 2566 Watson, Amber Micah     BUMP YES                 2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
  5 2880 Scanlon, Miranda        SOUTH PARK               2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
  6 2313 Morris, Julia           NJ STRIDERS              2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
  7 2052 Carmichael, Tomara      WILLIS                   2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
  8 2578 Reinhardt, Olivia       CHAUTAUQUA STRID        J2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
  9 2746 Konek, Cali             MON VALLEY               2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
 10 2318 Sacchinelli, Nicole     NJ STRIDERS              1.91m   NWI   6-03.25

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2206 Powell, Victoria        JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.25Q  1.6  1
  2 3227 Bennett, Morgyn         WILMINGTON TRACK         14.38Q  2.1  2
  3 2204 Parlavecchio, Giann     JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.47Q  2.1  2
  4 2034 Williams, Zarria        BURLINGTON TRACK         14.76Q  1.6  1
  5 2426 Kroll, Kayla            SUDDEN IMPACT TR         14.59Q  2.1  2
  6 2822 Petty, TaMyah           PENN HILLS               14.84Q  1.6  1
  7 2147 Peterson, Alana         ELITE RUNNERS            15.02q  2.1  2
  8 2651 Barney, Courtney        ERIE X-CLUSIVE           15.10q  1.6  1
  9 2823 Rouse, Dayna            PENN HILLS               15.14   2.1  2
 10 2992 Mclaughlin, Amelia      UNATTACHED               15.63   1.6  1

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3227 Bennett, Morgyn         WILMINGTON TRACK         14.01  -1.8
  2 2206 Powell, Victoria        JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.28  -1.8
  3 2204 Parlavecchio, Giann     JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.56  -1.8
  4 2034 Williams, Zarria        BURLINGTON TRACK         14.84  -1.8
  5 2426 Kroll, Kayla            SUDDEN IMPACT TR         14.85  -1.8
  6 2822 Petty, TaMyah           PENN HILLS               14.90  -1.8
  7 2651 Barney, Courtney        ERIE X-CLUSIVE           15.52  -1.8

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3227 Bennett, Morgyn         WILMINGTON TRACK         28.62Q +0.0  2
  2 2273 Willoughtby, Jocely     07-LTC TRACK CLU         29.52Q  2.4  1
  3 2206 Powell, Victoria        JAGUARS TRACK CL         28.91Q +0.0  2
  4 2427 Livingston, Tia         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         30.51Q  2.4  1
  5 2204 Parlavecchio, Giann     JAGUARS TRACK CL         29.89Q +0.0  2
  6 2822 Petty, TaMyah           PENN HILLS               30.95Q  2.4  1
  7 2107 Brinkley, Lavonte       COMETS TRACK CLU         30.21q +0.0  2
  8 2034 Williams, Zarria        BURLINGTON TRACK         31.79q  2.4  1
  9 3248 Reiter, Teresa          WINGS OF MOON            33.86  +0.0  2
 10 2651 Barney, Courtney        ERIE X-CLUSIVE           33.97  +0.0  2
 11 2890 Bland, Nakira           ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         34.42   2.4  1
 12 3193 Smith, Avery            UNITED STARS             36.37   2.4  1

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3227 Bennett, Morgyn         WILMINGTON TRACK         28.65  -3.2
  2 2206 Powell, Victoria        JAGUARS TRACK CL         28.66  -3.2
  3 2273 Willoughtby, Jocely     07-LTC TRACK CLU         29.34  -3.2
  4 2107 Brinkley, Lavonte       COMETS TRACK CLU         29.79  -3.2
  5 2204 Parlavecchio, Giann     JAGUARS TRACK CL         30.37  -3.2
  6 2822 Petty, TaMyah           PENN HILLS               30.53  -3.2
  7 2427 Livingston, Tia         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         30.93  -3.2
  8 2034 Williams, Zarria        BURLINGTON TRACK         31.29  -3.2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3188 Ransom, Bria            UNITED STARS           1:07.23Q  2
  2 2458 Morris, Jamina          SUPERSONICS            1:08.10Q  1
  3 2273 Willoughtby, Jocely     07-LTC TRACK CLU       1:07.43Q  2
  4 2213 Trig, Cheyenne          JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:09.44Q  1
  5 2902 Anderson, Cailin        STEEL CITY             1:10.16Q  1
  6 2110 Gibbs, Janelle          COMETS TRACK CLU       1:12.81Q  2
  7 2144 Gasser, Brittany        ELITE RUNNERS          1:12.52q  1
  8 2779 Fedkin, Natasha         NITTANY TRACK AN       1:13.43q  2
  9 2823 Rouse, Dayna            PENN HILLS             1:14.24   1
 10 2034 Williams, Zarria        BURLINGTON TRACK       1:15.08   2
 11 3192 Sadler, Kayla           UNITED STARS           1:15.65   2
 12 3206 Wyche, Kahliyah         UNITED STARS           1:16.04   2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 3188 Ransom, Bria            UNITED STARS           1:06.61
  2 2273 Willoughtby, Jocely     07-LTC TRACK CLU       1:08.51
  3 2458 Morris, Jamina          SUPERSONICS            1:08.67
  4 2213 Trig, Cheyenne          JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:09.83
  5 2144 Gasser, Brittany        ELITE RUNNERS          1:14.44
  6 2110 Gibbs, Janelle          COMETS TRACK CLU       1:23.12

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2213 Trig, Cheyenne          JAGUARS TRACK CL       2:40.61
  2 3162 Belton, Tiffani         UNITED STARS           2:41.71
  3 2728 Taylor, Kanae'          JUVENTUS               2:42.47
  4 2458 Morris, Jamina          SUPERSONICS            2:42.86
  5 2902 Anderson, Cailin        STEEL CITY             2:43.84
  6 2773 Yanders, Martha         NADIA                  2:47.38
  7 2779 Fedkin, Natasha         NITTANY TRACK AN       2:50.81
  8 2357 Cubbage, Allieyah       TSUNAMI                2:52.18
  9 2269 Lansing, Marisa         LAKELAND               2:59.13

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2728 Taylor, Kanae'          JUVENTUS               5:26.43
  2 3165 Colston, Danae          UNITED STARS           5:26.91
  3 2773 Yanders, Martha         NADIA                  5:36.32
  4 2966 Golowko, Michelle       UNATTACHED             5:41.55
  5 2357 Cubbage, Allieyah       TSUNAMI                5:43.18
  6 2354 Allen, Taylor           TSUNAMI                5:47.76
  7 2268 Lansing, Elizabeth      LAKELAND               5:48.73
  8 2647 Spell, Blessing         EASTERN ELITE          5:49.50
  9 2156 Kohli, Juliet           07-FAST FEET           5:57.68
 10 2699 Ansell, Morgan          GREENSBURG             6:02.48
 11 2765 Lee, Kendal             NADIA                  6:20.76

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2305 Manco, Carolina         NJ STRIDERS           10:17.13
  2 2321 Viera, Alysha           NJ STRIDERS           10:59.66
  3 2299 Dugan, Samantha         NJ STRIDERS           11:07.10
  4 2874 Kosslow, Samantha       SOUTH PARK            12:07.64
 -- 2625 Francis, Sydney         EAST ALLEGHENY              DQ
 -- 2312 Moran, Jennifer         NJ STRIDERS                 DQ

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                            58.47
     1) Parlavecchio, Gianna            2) Powell, Victoria
     3) Trig, Cheyenne                  4) Mickens, Alexis
  2 UNITED STARS  'A'                                     59.15
  3 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'A'                    1:00.34
     1) Osley, Desirae                  2) Livingston, Tia
     3) Hudson, Najja                   4) Kroll, Kayla
  4 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'B'                          1:07.18
     1) Almetici, Milena                2) Carter, Akyah
     3) Williams, Jessica               4) Winston, Kenya

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   4:50.70
  2 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                           5:06.48
     1) Brinkley, Lavonte               2) Gibbs, Janelle
     3) Hyatt, Amari                    4) Sherman, Elyse
  3 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'A'                    5:31.25
     1) Hardy, Carin                    2) Hudson, Najja
     3) Kroll, Kayla                    4) Livingston, Tia
  4 07-JERSEY CITY PAL  'A'                             5:55.42
     1) MC Abee, Monique                2) Auguste, Khadijah
     3) Lewis, Robyn                    4) Moorman, Jy'Lean
 -- 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                               DQ
     1)                                 2) Powell, Victoria
     3) Mickens, Alexis                 4) Trig, Cheyenne

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2700 Cueno, Gina             GREENSBURG             4-00.00N     1.21m
  2 2807 Kochka-Puskar, Paig     PACER                  3-08.00N     1.11m
  2 3031 Wis, Leah               UNATTACHED             3-08.00N     1.11m
  3 2021 Adams, Kayla            BERGEN IMPACT TF      J3-06.00N     1.06m
  4 2457 McKenzie, Myiah         SUPERSONICS           J3-04.00N     1.01m
  5 2882 Teagardner, Chloe       SOUTH PARK             3-04.00N     1.01m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC
     JO Meet: J 4.45m  7/25/1996   Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2822 Petty, TaMyah           PENN HILLS               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  2 3031 Wis, Leah               UNATTACHED               3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  3 2304 Majkowicz, Deborah      NJ STRIDERS              3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  4 2307 McDonald, Jacquelin     NJ STRIDERS              3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  5 2316 Regan, Allison          NJ STRIDERS              3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  6 2147 Peterson, Alana         ELITE RUNNERS            3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  7 2890 Bland, Nakira           ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  8 3248 Reiter, Teresa          WINGS OF MOON            3.12m   NWI  10-03.00

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3031 Wis, Leah               UNATTACHED               6.40m   21-00.00
  2 2874 Kosslow, Samantha       SOUTH PARK               5.71m   18-09.00
  3 2319 Sachdev, Sonya          NJ STRIDERS              5.49m   18-00.25
  4 2879 Scanlon, Cassandra      SOUTH PARK               5.42m   17-09.50
  5 2748 Slagus, Kaitlyn         MON VALLEY               5.31m   17-05.25
  6 2876 Mehalic, Katelyn        SOUTH PARK               4.97m   16-03.75
  7 2306 Mathus, Jamie           NJ STRIDERS              4.59m   15-00.75
  8 2360 Mallory, Narah          TSUNAMI                  4.55m   14-11.25
  9 2310 Moore, Jessica          NJ STRIDERS              3.81m   12-06.00

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson
     JO Meet: J 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2021 Adams, Kayla            BERGEN IMPACT TF        19.91m      65-04
  2 2297 Diamond, Sydney         NJ STRIDERS             19.55m      64-02
  3 2302 Hughes, Brooke          NJ STRIDERS             19.23m      63-01
  4 2879 Scanlon, Cassandra      SOUTH PARK              17.99m      59-00
  5 2748 Slagus, Kaitlyn         MON VALLEY              17.79m      58-04
  6 3247 Michalenko, Elizabe     WINGS OF MOON           16.51m      54-02
  7 2319 Sachdev, Sonya          NJ STRIDERS             16.16m      53-00
  8 2701 Mayo, Victoria          GREENSBURG              14.53m      47-08
  9 2307 McDonald, Jacquelin     NJ STRIDERS             11.59m      38-00

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1373  2000        Kiani Profit
     JO Meet: J  1373  7/26/2000   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3031 Wis, Leah               UNATTACHED                 863
  2 2021 Adams, Kayla            BERGEN IMPACT TF           572

Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3031 Wis, Leah               UNATTACHED               6.76m   22-02.25  320
  2 2021 Adams, Kayla            BERGEN IMPACT TF         5.10m   16-08.75  215

Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3031 Wis, Leah               UNATTACHED               1.17m    3-10.00  284
  2 2021 Adams, Kayla            BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.12m    3-08.00  239

Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3031 Wis, Leah               UNATTACHED               33.62  -2.5  259
  2 2021 Adams, Kayla            BERGEN IMPACT TF         36.75  -2.5  118

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2430 Smith, Chanel           SUDDEN IMPACT TR         13.18Q  3.7  1
  2 2919 Kiniry, Danielle        TRI COUNTY E             13.37Q  2.1  2
  3 2183 Campbell, Gabriela      JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.49Q  2.1  2
  4 2179 Ballew, Ambur           JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.69Q  3.7  1
  5 2428 McCullum, Alexis        SUDDEN IMPACT TR         13.59Q  2.1  2
  6 2820 Livingston, LaShaun     PENN HILLS               13.74Q  3.7  1
  7 2688 Rose, Kaleh             FUTURE STARS             13.80q  2.1  2
  8 2364 Pierson, Camisha        TSUNAMI                  13.85q  3.7  1
  9 2764 Jones, Jaquelyne        NADIA                    13.94   2.1  2
 10 2715 Woods, Cidaea           JUDAH ELITE TRAC         13.96   2.1  2
 11 2766 Matthews, Monique       NADIA                    13.99   3.7  1
 12 2005 Dewes, Alyssa           UNATTACHED NIAGA         14.20   3.7  1
 13 2712 Vann, Mikela            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         14.30   3.7  1
 14 2916 Davis, Chelsea          TRI COUNTY E             14.85   2.1  2

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2430 Smith, Chanel           SUDDEN IMPACT TR         13.34  -0.3
  2 2183 Campbell, Gabriela      JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.34  -0.3
  3 2919 Kiniry, Danielle        TRI COUNTY E             13.65  -0.3
  4 2688 Rose, Kaleh             FUTURE STARS             13.72  -0.3
  5 2179 Ballew, Ambur           JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.79  -0.3
  6 2364 Pierson, Camisha        TSUNAMI                  13.81  -0.3
  7 2428 McCullum, Alexis        SUDDEN IMPACT TR         13.82  -0.3
  8 2820 Livingston, LaShaun     PENN HILLS               13.99  -0.3

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2691 Woods, Chainne          FUTURE STARS             27.25Q  0.1  2
  2 2183 Campbell, Gabriela      JAGUARS TRACK CL         27.90Q +0.0  1
  3 2430 Smith, Chanel           SUDDEN IMPACT TR         27.82Q  0.1  2
  4 2688 Rose, Kaleh             FUTURE STARS             28.28Q +0.0  1
  5 2919 Kiniry, Danielle        TRI COUNTY E             28.37Q  0.1  2
  6 2179 Ballew, Ambur           JAGUARS TRACK CL         28.67Q +0.0  1
  7 2686 Latimer, Lania          FUTURE STARS             28.79q +0.0  1
  8 2364 Pierson, Camisha        TSUNAMI                  28.89q +0.0  1
  9 2201 Padmore, Brittany       JAGUARS TRACK CL         29.00   0.1  2
 10 3321 Spriggs, Braxton        UNITED STARS             29.11   0.1  2
 11 3168 Debro, Lyric            UNITED STARS             29.45   0.1  2
 12 2820 Livingston, LaShaun     PENN HILLS               29.58  +0.0  1
 13 2005 Dewes, Alyssa           UNATTACHED NIAGA         29.75   0.1  2
 14 2708 Asare, Abena            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         30.07  +0.0  1

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2691 Woods, Chainne          FUTURE STARS             26.84   3.2
  2 2430 Smith, Chanel           SUDDEN IMPACT TR         26.91   3.2
  3 2183 Campbell, Gabriela      JAGUARS TRACK CL         27.51   3.2
  4 2919 Kiniry, Danielle        TRI COUNTY E             27.92   3.2
  5 2179 Ballew, Ambur           JAGUARS TRACK CL         28.21   3.2
  6 2686 Latimer, Lania          FUTURE STARS             28.37   3.2
  7 2688 Rose, Kaleh             FUTURE STARS             28.67   3.2
  8 2364 Pierson, Camisha        TSUNAMI                  28.85   3.2

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2691 Woods, Chainne          FUTURE STARS           1:02.60Q  2
  2 2422 Dupiche, Nia            SUDDEN IMPACT TR       1:03.33Q  1
  3 2062 Mc Duffie, Tiara        WILLIS                 1:03.62Q  1
  4 2508 Morton, Breaisha        TRANSY EAST            1:04.31Q  2
  5 2178 Baker, Olivia           JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:03.66Q  1
  6 2609 Culbreath, Delshira     CONSHOHOCKEN           1:04.78Q  2
  7 3159 Bantum, Camilla         UNITED STARS           1:05.09q  1
  8 3185 Mc Millon, Christin     UNITED STARS           1:06.32q  1
  9 2686 Latimer, Lania          FUTURE STARS           1:06.91   2
 10 2519 Torres, Aisha           TRENTON                1:07.23   2
 11 2208 Richardson, Kayla       JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:07.48   2
 12 2878 Sanctis, Angela         SOUTH PARK             1:07.57   2
 13 2005 Dewes, Alyssa           UNATTACHED NIAGA       1:12.19   1

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2691 Woods, Chainne          FUTURE STARS           1:02.73
  2 2422 Dupiche, Nia            SUDDEN IMPACT TR       1:02.81
  3 2178 Baker, Olivia           JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:04.29
  4 3159 Bantum, Camilla         UNITED STARS           1:05.23
  5 2062 Mc Duffie, Tiara        WILLIS                 1:05.88
  6 3185 Mc Millon, Christin     UNITED STARS           1:06.54

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2508 Morton, Breaisha        TRANSY EAST            2:30.47
  2 3257 Spataro, Dominique      NJ STRIDERS            2:31.76
  3 2432 Storey, Amber           SUDDEN IMPACT TR       2:33.62
  4 2178 Baker, Olivia           JAGUARS TRACK CL       2:33.65
  5 2270 Coleman, Imani          07-LTC TRACK CLU       2:36.12
  6 3027 Weisner, Kennedy        UNATTACHED             2:39.46
  7 2878 Sanctis, Angela         SOUTH PARK             2:40.97
  8 3198 Stewart, Siani          UNITED STARS           2:41.34
  9 2769 Stephens, Jade          NADIA                  2:55.62
 10 2995 Merdan, Noureen         UNATTACHED             3:20.04

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3204 Williams, Khayla        UNITED STARS           5:11.03
  2 2272 Harris, Shayla          07-LTC TRACK CLU       5:24.81
  3 2281 Lessig, Cassidy         07-MEDFORD YOUTH       5:27.64
  4 2309 Mills, Sarah            NJ STRIDERS            5:33.08
  5 2507 Lawrence, Crystal       TRANSY EAST            5:46.26
  6 2565 Barber, Jolesa          BUMP YES               6:04.56
  7 2810 Zatawski, Helena        PACER                  6:07.60
  8 2791 Ottaviani, Lindsay      PA STRIDERS            6:07.87
  9 2929 Black, Ashlynn          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        6:24.81
 10 2250 Diaz-Granados, Rach     JETTAS TRACK CLU       7:02.99

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2309 Mills, Sarah            NJ STRIDERS           12:28.40
  2 2922 Miller, Emily           TRI COUNTY E          12:29.99
  3 2810 Zatawski, Helena        PACER                 12:58.27

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3260 Calandrillo, Blaise     NJ STRIDERS            9:05.12
  2 2315 Perez, Jennifer         NJ STRIDERS            9:43.84
  3 2317 Romanello, Keira        NJ STRIDERS           10:13.75
  4 3266 Sciancalepore, Dian     NJ STRIDERS           11:25.70

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2023 McKoy, Njaire           BERGEN IMPACT TF         13.51   2.0
  2 2761 Brooks, Brandi          NADIA                    14.69   2.0
  3 2217 Winston, Kiana          JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.72   2.0
  4 2264 Harvey, Morgan          LADY LIONS R             14.77   2.0
  5 2854 Strothers, Jewel        RIVER CITY ELITE         14.80   2.0
  6 2024 Sanders, Tatiyanna      BERGEN IMPACT TF         15.72   2.0
  7 3225 Harvey, Jessica         WILKINSBURG              16.10   2.0
  8 2022 Legette, Khaliyah       BERGEN IMPACT TF         18.45   2.0

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'A'                      52.95
     1) Dupiche, Nia                    2) Voorhees, Ayana
     3) McCullum, Alexis                4) Smith, Chanel
  2 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                            54.39
     1) Ballew, Ambur                   2) Campbell, Gabriela
     3) Rasool, Amira                   4) Winston, Kiana
  3 CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                      56.05
  4 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                 58.09
     1) Mc Duffie, Tiara                2) Forrest, Shalonda
     3) Smith, Chantel                  4) Witcher, Amirah
  5 NADIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                                 59.31
     1) Jones, Jaquelyne                2) Matthews, Monique
     3) Smith, Ariele                   4) Wiles, Lauren

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                          4:22.92
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Hinton, Maya
     3) Padmore, Brittany               4) Richardson, Kayla
  2 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   4:24.98
  3 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'A'                    4:27.71
     1) Storey, Amber                   2) Voorhees, Ayana
     3) Dupiche, Nia                    4) McCullum, Alexis
  4 NADIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                               4:47.94
  5 UNITED STARS  'B'                                   4:52.54
 -- FUTURE STARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                             DQ
 -- CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                         DQ
 -- 07-FRANKLIN TRACK CLUB  'A'                              DQ
     1) Akande, Omolola                 2) Staton, Denise
     3) Walton, Kionna                  4) Tolbert, Alexis

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.72  1997        LA Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                         T. Swain,S. Salomon,S Mc Kinney,K. Delemenea
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                  10:38.98
     1) Stewart, Siani                  2) Bantum, Camilla
     3) Williams, Khayla                4) Mc Millon, Christina
  2 NADIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                              11:41.16
     1) Brooks, Brandi                  2) Davis, Chynna
     3) Smith, Ariele                   4) Stephens, Jade

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2364 Pierson, Camisha        TSUNAMI                4-03.00N     1.29m
  2 2008 Olafson, Michaela       UNATTACHED NIAGA       4-02.00N     1.27m
  3 2024 Sanders, Tatiyanna      BERGEN IMPACT TF       4-00.00N     1.21m
  3 2747 Slagus, Jessica         MON VALLEY             4-00.00N     1.21m
  5 2918 Defusco, Kellyn         TRI COUNTY E          J4-00.00N     1.21m
  6 2432 Storey, Amber           SUDDEN IMPACT TR      J4-00.00N     1.21m
  7 2610 Smith, Kiara            CONSHOHOCKEN          J4-00.00N     1.21m
  8 2308 Melillo, Jessica        NJ STRIDERS            3-08.00N     1.11m
  9 2295 Castronovo, Julia       NJ STRIDERS           J3-08.00N     1.11m
 10 2756 Morrell, Maddison       MOUNTAIN TOP          J3-08.00N     1.11m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2715 Woods, Cidaea           JUDAH ELITE TRAC         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  2 2916 Davis, Chelsea          TRI COUNTY E             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  3 2924 Wong, Kristen           TRI COUNTY E             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  4 2756 Morrell, Maddison       MOUNTAIN TOP             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  5 3309 Kaczanowicz, Kami       UNATTACHED               3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  6 2208 Richardson, Kayla       JAGUARS TRACK CL         3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  7 2264 Harvey, Morgan          LADY LIONS R             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  8 2008 Olafson, Michaela       UNATTACHED NIAGA         3.51m   NWI  11-06.25

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2486 Woodard, Jessica        TNT                     10.66m   34-11.75
  2 2820 Livingston, LaShaun     PENN HILLS               8.82m   28-11.25
  3 2135 Owens, Jada             DRAGONS                  8.46m   27-09.25
  4 2809 Stevenson, Alexandr     PACER                    7.97m   26-01.75
  5 2238 Black, Daysjia          JERSEY CITY PAL          7.88m   25-10.25
  6 3008 Roth, Jessica           UNATTACHED               7.76m   25-05.50
  7 2311 Moore, Samantha         NJ STRIDERS              7.38m   24-02.50
  8 2320 Stabile, Victoria       NJ STRIDERS              7.31m   23-11.75

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2486 Woodard, Jessica        TNT                     22.09m      72-06
  2 3008 Roth, Jessica           UNATTACHED              22.05m      72-04
  3 2809 Stevenson, Alexandr     PACER                   14.59m      47-10
  4 2564 Barber, Janelle         BUMP YES                14.58m      47-10

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2881 Stanley, Sarah          SOUTH PARK              22.70m      74-06
  2 2903 Clark, Diarra           STEEL CITY              22.66m      74-04
  3 2564 Barber, Janelle         BUMP YES                16.86m      55-04
  4 2809 Stevenson, Alexandr     PACER                   16.72m      54-10
  5 2303 Leonessa, Samantha      NJ STRIDERS             13.43m      44-01
  6 2197 McCombs, Maya           JAGUARS TRACK CL        12.96m      42-06
  7 2712 Vann, Mikela            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         7.03m      23-01

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3329  7/28/2004   Shanay Briscoe
     JO Meet: J  3121  7/24/2002   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2024 Sanders, Tatiyanna      BERGEN IMPACT TF          1902
  2 2878 Sanctis, Angela         SOUTH PARK                1843

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 2024 Sanders, Tatiyanna      BERGEN IMPACT TF         15.19   0.2  684
  2 2878 Sanctis, Angela         SOUTH PARK               16.32   0.2  546

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2878 Sanctis, Angela         SOUTH PARK               6.53m   21-05.25  305
  2 2024 Sanders, Tatiyanna      BERGEN IMPACT TF         5.61m   18-05.00  247

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2024 Sanders, Tatiyanna      BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.27m    4-02.00  379
  2 2878 Sanctis, Angela         SOUTH PARK               1.02m    3-04.00  156

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 2878 Sanctis, Angela         SOUTH PARK               3.77m  -0.4  12-04.50  257
  2 2024 Sanders, Tatiyanna      BERGEN IMPACT TF         3.44m  -0.1  11-03.50  188

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2878 Sanctis, Angela         SOUTH PARK             2:39.45   579
  2 2024 Sanders, Tatiyanna      BERGEN IMPACT TF       2:55.91   404

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2506 Jacobs, Myasia          TRANSY EAST              12.65Q  1.1  2
  2 3196 Steward, Jada           UNITED STARS             12.89Q  2.6  1
  3 2150 Smith, Jordyn           ELITE RUNNERS            12.90Q  2.6  1
  4 2904 McClain, Asia           STEEL CITY               12.92Q  1.1  2
  5 2478 Gadson, Zenee           TNT                      12.92Q  2.6  1
  6 2139 Smith, Sirena           EAST ORANGE STRI         13.17Q  1.1  2
  7 2905 Wilkerson, Iman         STEEL CITY               13.21q  1.1  2
  8 3173 Ellison, Seattle        UNITED STARS             13.29q  1.1  2
  9 2547 Campbell, Jasmine       BEAVER YMCA              13.37   2.6  1
 10 2794 Scales, Taylor          PA STRIDERS              14.09   2.6  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2506 Jacobs, Myasia          TRANSY EAST              12.78  -1.7
  2 3173 Ellison, Seattle        UNITED STARS             13.02  -1.7
  3 3196 Steward, Jada           UNITED STARS             13.04  -1.7
  4 2904 McClain, Asia           STEEL CITY               13.06  -1.7
  5 2478 Gadson, Zenee           TNT                      13.19  -1.7
  6 2139 Smith, Sirena           EAST ORANGE STRI         13.41  -1.7

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3324 Watson, Taylor          CONSHOHOCKEN             25.93Q +0.0  1
  2 2905 Wilkerson, Iman         STEEL CITY               26.24Q  0.5  2
  3 2133 Ford, Jaslyn            DRAGONS                  26.27Q +0.0  1
  4 3196 Steward, Jada           UNITED STARS             26.34Q  0.5  2
  5 2506 Jacobs, Myasia          TRANSY EAST              26.40Q  0.5  2
  6 3173 Ellison, Seattle        UNITED STARS             26.65Q +0.0  1
  7 2478 Gadson, Zenee           TNT                      26.75q +0.0  1
  8 2713 Wilkerson, Shaya        JUDAH ELITE TRAC         26.94q  0.5  2
  9 2904 McClain, Asia           STEEL CITY               27.09  +0.0  1
 10 2150 Smith, Jordyn           ELITE RUNNERS            27.31  +0.0  1
 11 2356 Cubbage, Alexis         TSUNAMI                  27.46   0.5  2
 12 3250 Snaman, Valerie         WINGS OF MOON            27.76   0.5  2
 13 2767 Orr, Tori               NADIA                    28.60   0.5  2

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2905 Wilkerson, Iman         STEEL CITY               25.84   3.7
  2 3324 Watson, Taylor          CONSHOHOCKEN             25.84   3.7
  3 3196 Steward, Jada           UNITED STARS             25.88   3.7
  4 3173 Ellison, Seattle        UNITED STARS             26.09   3.7
  5 2133 Ford, Jaslyn            DRAGONS                  26.44   3.7
  6 2478 Gadson, Zenee           TNT                      26.80   3.7
  7 2506 Jacobs, Myasia          TRANSY EAST              27.04   3.7

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3324 Watson, Taylor          CONSHOHOCKEN             58.89Q  1
  2 3197 Stewart, Caela          UNITED STARS           1:00.20Q  2
  3 3167 Davis, Michelle         UNITED STARS             59.06Q  1
  4 2133 Ford, Jaslyn            DRAGONS                1:00.97Q  2
  5 2905 Wilkerson, Iman         STEEL CITY             1:00.92Q  1
  6 2914 Cable, Emily            TRI COUNTY E           1:03.89Q  2
  7 2358 Edwards, Ashley         TSUNAMI                1:01.12q  1
  8 2576 Marsh, Andrea           CHAUTAUQUA STRID       1:04.60q  1
  9 2689 Simmons, Karla          FUTURE STARS           1:04.74   1
 10 2912 Torres, Connie          SYRACUSE CHARGER       1:04.77   2
 11 2113 Hyatt, Abrina           COMETS TRACK CLU       1:06.53   1
 12 3250 Snaman, Valerie         WINGS OF MOON          1:07.14   2

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 3324 Watson, Taylor          CONSHOHOCKEN             57.74
  2 3167 Davis, Michelle         UNITED STARS             58.30
  3 3197 Stewart, Caela          UNITED STARS             58.92
  4 2358 Edwards, Ashley         TSUNAMI                1:00.31
  5 2133 Ford, Jaslyn            DRAGONS                1:00.98
  6 2905 Wilkerson, Iman         STEEL CITY             1:01.41
  7 2576 Marsh, Andrea           CHAUTAUQUA STRID       1:05.44

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3029 Wilson, Ajee            UNATTACHED             2:16.61
  2 3202 Wilkinson, Elyse        UNITED STARS           2:17.37
  3 3232 Sapp, Cheyenne          WILMINGTON TRACK       2:20.63
  4 2781 Schmidt, Chloe          NITTANY TRACK AN       2:22.44
  5 3163 Bush, Nukia             UNITED STARS           2:29.02
  6 2203 Paralavecchio, Kayl     JAGUARS TRACK CL       2:29.66
  7 2480 Greenberg, Rachel       TNT                    2:29.80
  8 2576 Marsh, Andrea           CHAUTAUQUA STRID       2:31.29
  9 3246 Bungo, Caitlin          WINGS OF MOON          2:31.50
 10 2772 Wright, Tayler          NADIA                  2:36.17
 11 2967 Gordon, Chelsea         UNATTACHED             2:37.22
 12 2689 Simmons, Karla          FUTURE STARS           2:39.23

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3029 Wilson, Ajee            UNATTACHED             4:46.67
  2 2781 Schmidt, Chloe          NITTANY TRACK AN       4:50.91
  3 3020 Traub, Kristen          UNATTACHED             4:53.79
  4 2804 Boxheimer, Hillary      PACER                  5:03.34
  5 3228 Calverese, Allison      WILMINGTON TRACK       5:10.20
  6 2790 Gambill, Alexandria     PA STRIDERS            5:11.54
  7 2975 Kelly, Courtney         UNATTACHED             5:13.48
  8 2967 Gordon, Chelsea         UNATTACHED             5:18.62
  9 2772 Wright, Tayler          NADIA                  5:21.81
 10 3189 Reddy, Markita          UNITED STARS           5:53.04
 11 2932 Foster, Caitlin         TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        6:26.37

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3029 Wilson, Ajee            UNATTACHED            10:33.47
  2 3020 Traub, Kristen          UNATTACHED            10:36.99
  3 3228 Calverese, Allison      WILMINGTON TRACK      10:48.87
  4 2804 Boxheimer, Hillary      PACER                 11:04.54
  5 2781 Schmidt, Chloe          NITTANY TRACK AN      11:15.94
  6 2967 Gordon, Chelsea         UNATTACHED            11:53.77
  7 2157 Nalepka, Nora           07-FAST FEET          12:02.91
  8 2790 Gambill, Alexandria     PA STRIDERS           12:38.74
  9 2875 Marsteller, Shannon     SOUTH PARK            12:55.24
 10 2778 Balogh, Anne            NITTANY TRACK AN      13:25.88

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3032 Wrotny, Taryn           UNATTACHED            18:11.50
  2 2298 Dubois, Samantha        NJ STRIDERS           20:12.80
  3 2875 Marsteller, Shannon     SOUTH PARK            20:24.75

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2113 Hyatt, Abrina           COMETS TRACK CLU         16.81Q  2.1  1
  2 2824 Schifino, Gloria        PENN HILLS               16.90Q  3.6  2
  3 2993 McLaughlin, Morgan      UNATTACHED               18.23Q  3.6  2
  4 2749 Tucker, Caroline        MON VALLEY               18.71Q  2.1  1
  5 2548 Mcrae, Maureen          BEAVER YMCA              18.42Q  3.6  2
  6 2939 Baldwin, Kendall        UNATTACHED               19.68Q  2.1  1
  7 2146 Melbourne, Vanessa      ELITE RUNNERS            19.73q  2.1  1
  8 3022 Van Buskirk, Amanda     UNATTACHED               19.80q  3.6  2
  9 2946 Brown, Jebette          UNATTACHED               20.52   2.1  1

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2824 Schifino, Gloria        PENN HILLS               16.43  -1.4
  2 2113 Hyatt, Abrina           COMETS TRACK CLU         16.46  -1.4
  3 2993 McLaughlin, Morgan      UNATTACHED               17.97  -1.4
  4 2548 Mcrae, Maureen          BEAVER YMCA              18.06  -1.4
  5 2749 Tucker, Caroline        MON VALLEY               18.85  -1.4
  6 2146 Melbourne, Vanessa      ELITE RUNNERS            19.34  -1.4

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2445 Bess, Ashanti           SUPERSONICS              30.15Q  0.3  1
  2 2447 Brown, Paige            SUPERSONICS              31.76Q  0.5  2
  3 2442 Allen, Ashley           SUPERSONICS              30.32Q  0.3  1
  4 2548 Mcrae, Maureen          BEAVER YMCA              32.93Q  0.5  2
  5 2113 Hyatt, Abrina           COMETS TRACK CLU         31.22Q  0.3  1
  6 2935 Runk, Doneisha          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN          35.26Q  0.5  2
  7 3224 Everson, Davona         WILKINSBURG              33.70q  0.3  1
  8 3201 Warren, Jordyn          UNITED STARS             34.57q  0.3  1

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2442 Allen, Ashley           SUPERSONICS              29.85   0.8
  2 2113 Hyatt, Abrina           COMETS TRACK CLU         30.20   0.8
  3 2445 Bess, Ashanti           SUPERSONICS              30.55   0.8
  4 2548 Mcrae, Maureen          BEAVER YMCA              32.63   0.8
  5 3201 Warren, Jordyn          UNITED STARS             32.74   0.8
  6 3224 Everson, Davona         WILKINSBURG              33.38   0.8

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                     50.07
  2 TRI COUNTY EXPRESS TC  'A'                            51.85
  3 07-TNT EXPRESS  'A'                                   52.50
     1) Gadson, Zenee                   2) Whitaker, Diamond
     3) Greenberg, Rachel               4) Paynter, Tylor
  4 07-DRAGONS ELITE T/C  'A'                             52.54
     1) Lundy, Tyricia                  2) Ford, Jaslyn
     3) Pitman, Janasia                 4) Scott, Roslyn
  5 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                            52.90
     1) Jackson, Whitney                2) Smith, Ayaana
     3) Thomas, Bearia                  4) Phillips, Ashley
  6 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                             53.27
     1) Hyatt, Abrina                   2) McAlister, Natalie
     3) McQueen, June                   4) Powell, Andrea
  7 PA STRIDERS  'A'                                      55.32
     1) Scales, Taylor                  2) Scales, Sara
     3) Gambill, Alexandria             4) Roney, Bria

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   4:06.14
  2 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                          4:20.49
     1) Jones, Indanasia                2) Paralavecchio, Kayla
     3) Smith, Ayaana                   4) Thomas, Bearia
  3 FUTURE STARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                        4:32.34
     1) Dulton, Mariah                  2)
  4 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'B'                          4:34.75
     1) Hannon, Paris                   2) Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo
     3) Kearney, Janee                  4) Phillips, Ashley
  5 TUSSEY MOUNTIAN  'A'                                4:44.25

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  2003        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   9:55.10
     1) Wilkinson, Elyse                2) Bush, Nukia
     3) Gee, Shanae                     4) Davis, Michelle
  2 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                         10:49.16
     1) Hannon, Paris                   2) Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo
     3) Jones, Indanasia                4) Paralavecchio, Kayla

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2914 Cable, Emily            TRI COUNTY E             1.50m    4-11.00
  2 2948 Calkin, Audrey          UNATTACHED               1.45m    4-09.00
  3 2271 Harris, Keyanna         07-LTC TRACK CLU         1.40m    4-07.00
  4 2871 Lark, Tori              FLYERS                  J1.40m    4-07.00
  5 2939 Baldwin, Kendall        UNATTACHED               1.35m    4-05.00
  6 2915 Cable, Meghan           TRI COUNTY E            J1.35m    4-05.00
  7 2445 Bess, Ashanti           SUPERSONICS             J1.35m    4-05.00
  7 3022 Van Buskirk, Amanda     UNATTACHED              J1.35m    4-05.00
  9 2935 Runk, Doneisha          TUSSEY MOUNTAIN          1.25m    4-01.25

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.40m  7/27/2006   Morgann Leleux, New Heights
     JO Meet: J 3.40m  7/27/2006   Morgann Leleux, New Heights
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3001 Peppe, Sarah            UNATTACHED               2.15m    7-00.50

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2713 Wilkerson, Shaya        JUDAH ELITE TRAC         4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  2 2547 Campbell, Jasmine       BEAVER YMCA              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
  3 2212 Thomas, Bearia          JAGUARS TRACK CL         4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  4 2914 Cable, Emily            TRI COUNTY E             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  5 2294 Carlino, Gina           NJ STRIDERS              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  6 2749 Tucker, Caroline        MON VALLEY               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  7 2193 Jobi-Odeneye, Adeda     JAGUARS TRACK CL         4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  8 2956 Evans, Erica            UNATTACHED               4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  9 2915 Cable, Meghan           TRI COUNTY E             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
 10 2824 Schifino, Gloria        PENN HILLS               3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
 11 2689 Simmons, Karla          FUTURE STARS             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  1999        Nicole Duhart
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2547 Campbell, Jasmine       BEAVER YMCA             10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
  2 2294 Carlino, Gina           NJ STRIDERS              9.74m   NWI  31-11.50
  3 3327 Kaminsky, Jordan        UNATTACHED               9.06m   NWI  29-08.75
  4 2749 Tucker, Caroline        MON VALLEY               8.50m   NWI  27-10.75
  5 2932 Foster, Caitlin         TUSSEY MOUNTAIN          8.44m   NWI  27-08.25

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2267 Jarvis, Jennifer        LAKELAND                13.08m   42-11.00
  2 2709 Daniels, Amanda         JUDAH ELITE TRAC        11.95m   39-02.50
  3 2977 Kennedy, Gabrielle      UNATTACHED              10.72m   35-02.00
  4 2446 Brooks, Niteesa         SUPERSONICS             10.39m   34-01.25
  5 2871 Lark, Tori              FLYERS                  10.25m   33-07.50
  6 2265 DeSa, Alexis            LAKELAND                10.23m   33-06.75
  7 2301 Harris, Sharell         NJ STRIDERS              9.69m   31-09.50
  8 2526 Grosso, Marissa         WORLDS LONGEST          J9.69m   31-09.50
  9 2648 Spell, Sennaya          EASTERN ELITE            9.44m   30-11.75
 10 2805 Correia, Emily          PACER                    8.96m   29-04.75
 11 2665 Ettman, Kate            FINGER LAKES TC          8.73m   28-07.75
 12 3245 Boerio, Natalie         WINGS OF MOON            8.29m   27-02.50
 13 3015 Simpson, Katherine      UNATTACHED               7.16m   23-06.00
 14 2710 Jones, Keyarah          JUDAH ELITE TRAC         6.79m   22-03.50
 15 2664 Beckwith, Casey         FINGER LAKES TC          6.52m   21-04.75

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2267 Jarvis, Jennifer        LAKELAND                32.33m     106-01
  2 2709 Daniels, Amanda         JUDAH ELITE TRAC        32.20m     105-08
  3 2977 Kennedy, Gabrielle      UNATTACHED              26.98m      88-06
  4 2682 Edmonds, Kelcei         FUTURE STARS            26.43m      86-08
  5 2526 Grosso, Marissa         WORLDS LONGEST          25.12m      82-05
  6 2648 Spell, Sennaya          EASTERN ELITE           22.68m      74-05
  7 3015 Simpson, Katherine      UNATTACHED              21.93m      71-11
  8 2479 Green, Alexandra        TNT                     20.15m      66-01
  9 2710 Jones, Keyarah          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        19.48m      63-11
 10 2301 Harris, Sharell         NJ STRIDERS             19.00m      62-04
 11 2665 Ettman, Kate            FINGER LAKES TC         18.84m      61-10
 12 2805 Correia, Emily          PACER                   18.16m      59-07
 13 2664 Beckwith, Casey         FINGER LAKES TC         15.56m      51-00
 14 2033 Wigglesworth, Keyan     BURLINGTON TRACK        15.12m      49-07

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     JO Meet: J 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2267 Jarvis, Jennifer        LAKELAND                32.65m     107-01
  2 2977 Kennedy, Gabrielle      UNATTACHED              29.94m      98-03
  3 2987 Maher, Kristen          UNATTACHED              25.85m      84-10
  4 2871 Lark, Tori              FLYERS                  24.91m      81-09
  5 2648 Spell, Sennaya          EASTERN ELITE           23.82m      78-02
  6 3245 Boerio, Natalie         WINGS OF MOON           22.55m      74-00
  7 2664 Beckwith, Casey         FINGER LAKES TC         21.78m      71-05
  8 2806 Flaminio, Chloe         PACER                   21.51m      70-07
  9 2665 Ettman, Kate            FINGER LAKES TC         17.61m      57-09

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  2001        Alyissa Hasan
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2713 Wilkerson, Shaya        JUDAH ELITE TRAC          2812
  2 2914 Cable, Emily            TRI COUNTY E              2771
  3 2550 Peck, Angelica          BEAVER YMCA               2036
  3 2939 Baldwin, Kendall        UNATTACHED                2036
  5 3022 Van Buskirk, Amanda     UNATTACHED                1747

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 2713 Wilkerson, Shaya        JUDAH ELITE TRAC         17.24  -2.0  1  570
  2 2914 Cable, Emily            TRI COUNTY E             17.83  -1.6  2  506
  3 2550 Peck, Angelica          BEAVER YMCA              19.19  -1.6  2  373
  4 3022 Van Buskirk, Amanda     UNATTACHED               19.60  -1.6  2  336
  5 2939 Baldwin, Kendall        UNATTACHED               20.28  -2.0  1  279

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2713 Wilkerson, Shaya        JUDAH ELITE TRAC        10.07m   33-00.50  534
  2 2914 Cable, Emily            TRI COUNTY E             8.75m   28-08.50  448
  3 2939 Baldwin, Kendall        UNATTACHED               7.60m   24-11.25  374
  4 3022 Van Buskirk, Amanda     UNATTACHED               6.55m   21-06.00  306
  5 2550 Peck, Angelica          BEAVER YMCA              5.90m   19-04.25  265

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2914 Cable, Emily            TRI COUNTY E             1.55m    5-01.00  678
  2 2939 Baldwin, Kendall        UNATTACHED               1.45m    4-09.00  566
  2 2713 Wilkerson, Shaya        JUDAH ELITE TRAC         1.45m    4-09.00  566
  4 2550 Peck, Angelica          BEAVER YMCA              1.35m    4-05.00  460
  4 3022 Van Buskirk, Amanda     UNATTACHED               1.35m    4-05.00  460

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 2914 Cable, Emily            TRI COUNTY E             5.06m  -0.6  16-07.25  576
  2 2713 Wilkerson, Shaya        JUDAH ELITE TRAC         5.02m  -0.6  16-05.75  565
  3 2939 Baldwin, Kendall        UNATTACHED               4.28m   1.9  14-00.50  374
  4 3022 Van Buskirk, Amanda     UNATTACHED               4.13m  -0.3  13-06.75  338
  5 2550 Peck, Angelica          BEAVER YMCA              4.10m  -0.1  13-05.50  331

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2550 Peck, Angelica          BEAVER YMCA            2:37.05   607
  2 2713 Wilkerson, Shaya        JUDAH ELITE TRAC       2:39.64   577
  3 2914 Cable, Emily            TRI COUNTY E           2:40.89   563
  4 2939 Baldwin, Kendall        UNATTACHED             2:52.02   443
  5 3022 Van Buskirk, Amanda     UNATTACHED             3:06.48   307

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3234 Traylor, Casey          WILMINGTON TRACK         12.51Q  3.7  1
  2 3326 Jones, Jamie            WILLIS                   12.82Q  1.0  2
  3 2853 Sims, Monique           RIVER CITY ELITE         12.69Q  3.7  1
  4 3160 Bell, Yamira            UNITED STARS             12.86Q  1.0  2
  5 2654 Ritchie, Shannel        ERIE X-CLUSIVE           12.99Q  1.0  2
  6 2051 Alford, Takeira         WILLIS                   13.33Q  3.7  1
  7 2058 Hollingsworth, Taja     WILLIS                   13.09q  1.0  2
  8 2056 Green, Vanasha          WILLIS                   13.33q  3.7  1
  9 2012 Ware, Terrea            BUFFALO PIONEERS         14.15   1.0  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3234 Traylor, Casey          WILMINGTON TRACK         12.77   0.4
  2 3160 Bell, Yamira            UNITED STARS             12.84   0.4
  3 2853 Sims, Monique           RIVER CITY ELITE         12.95   0.4
  4 2058 Hollingsworth, Taja     WILLIS                   13.15   0.4
  5 2654 Ritchie, Shannel        ERIE X-CLUSIVE           13.19   0.4
  6 2056 Green, Vanasha          WILLIS                   13.68   0.4
  7 3326 Jones, Jamie            WILLIS                   13.79   0.4
  8 2051 Alford, Takeira         WILLIS                   14.00   0.4

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2503 Allen, Amber            TRANSY EAST              25.06Q +0.0  2
  2 3234 Traylor, Casey          WILMINGTON TRACK         25.81Q  0.1  1
  3 3172 Ducally, Brittany       UNITED STARS             26.13Q  0.1  1
  4 3178 Goines, Acoya           UNITED STARS             26.82Q +0.0  2
  5 2853 Sims, Monique           RIVER CITY ELITE         26.79Q  0.1  1
  6 2058 Hollingsworth, Taja     WILLIS                   27.29Q +0.0  2
  7 2655 Wienczkowski, Jamie     ERIE X-CLUSIVE           27.64q  0.1  1
  8 2056 Green, Vanasha          WILLIS                   28.23q +0.0  2
  9 3025 Wasilewski, Daniell     UNATTACHED             1:19.23   0.1  1

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2503 Allen, Amber            TRANSY EAST              24.90   4.3
  2 3234 Traylor, Casey          WILMINGTON TRACK         25.43   4.3
  3 3172 Ducally, Brittany       UNITED STARS             25.59   4.3
  4 2853 Sims, Monique           RIVER CITY ELITE         26.34   4.3
  5 3178 Goines, Acoya           UNITED STARS             26.45   4.3
  6 2655 Wienczkowski, Jamie     ERIE X-CLUSIVE           27.01   4.3
  7 2058 Hollingsworth, Taja     WILLIS                   27.18   4.3
  8 2056 Green, Vanasha          WILLIS                   28.21   4.3

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2503 Allen, Amber            TRANSY EAST              59.01Q  1
  2 3191 Robinson, Brittany      UNITED STARS           1:00.54Q  2
  3 3326 Jones, Jamie            WILLIS                 1:01.22Q  1
  4 2949 Casalnova, Hana         UNATTACHED             1:01.27Q  2
  5 3178 Goines, Acoya           UNITED STARS           1:01.43Q  1
  6 3181 Hipp, Seanna            UNITED STARS           1:02.21Q  2
  7 2655 Wienczkowski, Jamie     ERIE X-CLUSIVE         1:03.62q  2
  8 3223 Evans-Williams, Jal     WILKINSBURG            1:05.67q  1
  9 2191 Jackson, Kelsey         JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:06.45   1
 10 2687 Rose, Elizabeth         FUTURE STARS           1:07.89   2
 11 2558 Thomas, Rochelle        BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:08.84   2

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2503 Allen, Amber            TRANSY EAST              57.52
  2 3191 Robinson, Brittany      UNITED STARS             59.26
  3 3178 Goines, Acoya           UNITED STARS             59.39
  4 2949 Casalnova, Hana         UNATTACHED             1:00.69
  5 3181 Hipp, Seanna            UNITED STARS           1:02.59
  6 2655 Wienczkowski, Jamie     ERIE X-CLUSIVE         1:02.97
  7 3326 Jones, Jamie            WILLIS                 1:04.46
  8 3223 Evans-Williams, Jal     WILKINSBURG            1:07.90

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars
     JO Meet: J 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2388 Kott, Brooke            QUICKSILVER            2:17.54
  2 3177 Gocht, Victoria         UNITED STARS           2:18.56
  3 2387 Kott, Britney           QUICKSILVER            2:19.53
  4 2949 Casalnova, Hana         UNATTACHED             2:26.44
  5 2171 Nicholson, Murphy       GREEN STREAKERS        2:27.93
  6 2385 Caraballo, Angelica     QUICKSILVER            2:31.23
  7 2729 Taylor, Kasia           JUVENTUS               2:35.37

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3026 Weisner, Kady           UNATTACHED             4:53.59
  2 2171 Nicholson, Murphy       GREEN STREAKERS        5:03.90
  3 3166 Constant, Allinson      UNITED STARS           5:06.85
  4 2384 Bertulis, Lindsey       QUICKSILVER            5:10.30
  5 2385 Caraballo, Angelica     QUICKSILVER            5:15.99
  6 2386 Eller, Amanda           QUICKSILVER            5:17.73
  7 2505 Graham, Monique         TRANSY EAST            5:24.52
  8 2729 Taylor, Kasia           JUVENTUS               5:30.63
  9 3256 Booher, Kayla           Y-SPIRIT               5:47.14
 10 2188 Gbadebo, Adebunmi       JAGUARS TRACK CL       5:52.28

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2384 Bertulis, Lindsey       QUICKSILVER           10:55.02
  2 2171 Nicholson, Murphy       GREEN STREAKERS       11:01.79
  3 3256 Booher, Kayla           Y-SPIRIT              12:56.14

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:57.46  2004        Ashley Sinclair
     JO Meet: J 7:13.70  7/25/2006   Alyssa Allison, 09-Jets TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2384 Bertulis, Lindsey       QUICKSILVER            8:05.55
  2 2385 Caraballo, Angelica     QUICKSILVER            8:25.68
  3 2666 Havelin, Elizabeth      FINGER LAKES TC        8:34.19
  4 2979 Kerkendall, Katheri     UNATTACHED             9:08.67
  5 2418 Silva, Vanessa          07-SPORT NEWARK       10:29.56

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2444 Barlow, Briana          SUPERSONICS              15.27Q  1.6  1
  2 2010 Ventura, Brooklynn      UNATTACHED NIAGA         16.23Q  0.6  2
  3 3018 Snyder, Sarah           UNATTACHED               16.75Q  0.6  2
  4 2551 Schoeneweis, Lacey      BEAVER YMCA              16.80Q  1.6  1
  5 2940 Barna, Lyndsay          UNATTACHED               16.95Q  1.6  1
  6 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         17.47Q  0.6  2
  7 3229 Conquest, Delehia       WILMINGTON TRACK         17.08q  1.6  1
  8 3223 Evans-Williams, Jal     WILKINSBURG              17.41q  1.6  1
  9 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON            17.51   0.6  2
 10 2414 Tyler, Jacqueline       SILK CITY                20.41   0.6  2

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2444 Barlow, Briana          SUPERSONICS              15.75  -0.6
  2 3018 Snyder, Sarah           UNATTACHED               16.19  -0.6
  3 2551 Schoeneweis, Lacey      BEAVER YMCA              16.63  -0.6
  4 2940 Barna, Lyndsay          UNATTACHED               16.66  -0.6
  5 3229 Conquest, Delehia       WILMINGTON TRACK         17.18  -0.6
  6 3223 Evans-Williams, Jal     WILKINSBURG              17.75  -0.6
  7 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         17.99  -0.6

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.85  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2388 Kott, Brooke            QUICKSILVER            1:04.67Q  1
  2 2503 Allen, Amber            TRANSY EAST            1:07.25Q  2
  3 2055 Gainey, Shaquanda       WILLIS                 1:07.32Q  2
  4 3018 Snyder, Sarah           UNATTACHED             1:10.84Q  1
  5 3229 Conquest, Delehia       WILMINGTON TRACK       1:11.55Q  2
  6 2010 Ventura, Brooklynn      UNATTACHED NIAGA       1:12.04Q  1
  7 3226 Triplett, Shaqualah     WILKINSBURG            1:12.80q  1
  8 2551 Schoeneweis, Lacey      BEAVER YMCA            1:14.82q  2
  9 2940 Barna, Lyndsay          UNATTACHED             1:16.94   1
 10 2687 Rose, Elizabeth         FUTURE STARS           1:17.01   2
 11 2711 Tench, Victoria         JUDAH ELITE TRAC       1:20.26   2
 12 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC       1:31.85   1

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.85  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2388 Kott, Brooke            QUICKSILVER            1:05.58
  2 3229 Conquest, Delehia       WILMINGTON TRACK       1:08.69
  3 2055 Gainey, Shaquanda       WILLIS                 1:09.03
  4 3018 Snyder, Sarah           UNATTACHED             1:12.18
  5 2551 Schoeneweis, Lacey      BEAVER YMCA            1:14.66
  6 3226 Triplett, Shaqualah     WILKINSBURG            1:16.52
  7 2010 Ventura, Brooklynn      UNATTACHED NIAGA       1:19.51

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   4:02.18
  2 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                      4:13.36
     1) Kott, Britney                   2) Kott, Brooke

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:58.85  7/26/2006   08-Cedar Valley Track Club, 08-Ced Val
                         B Dinsdale, B Flood, C Gnade, B Dinsdale
     JO Meet: J 8:58.85  7/26/2006   08-Cedar Valley Track Club, 08-Ced Val
                         B Dinsdale, B Flood, C Gnade, B Dinsdale
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   9:50.55
     1) Robinson, Brittany              2)
     3) Garrison, Diane                 4) Hipp, Seanna
  2 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                     10:02.13
     1) Bertulis, Lindsey               2) Kott, Britney
     3) Kott, Brooke                    4) Caraballo, Angelica

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.81m  1996        Camee Williams
     JO Meet: J 1.81m  7/26/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton. OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2191 Jackson, Kelsey         JAGUARS TRACK CL         1.50m    4-11.00
  2 2009 Olafson, Shelby         UNATTACHED NIAGA         1.45m    4-09.00
  3 3033 Yorks, Jessica          UNATTACHED               1.40m    4-07.00
  4 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC         J1.40m    4-07.00
  5 2921 Mcnabb, Janine          TRI COUNTY E            J1.40m    4-07.00
  6 2711 Tench, Victoria         JUDAH ELITE TRAC        J1.40m    4-07.00

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3033 Yorks, Jessica          UNATTACHED               2.60m    8-06.25
  2 2666 Havelin, Elizabeth      FINGER LAKES TC          2.45m    8-00.50

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2931 Crawford, Taylor        TUSSEY MOUNTAIN          4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  2 3006 Reo, Alexandria         UNATTACHED               4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  3 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  4 3028 Weneck, Kayla           UNATTACHED               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  5 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON            4.27m   NWI  14-00.25

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2931 Crawford, Taylor        TUSSEY MOUNTAIN         10.40m   NWI  34-01.50
  2 2055 Gainey, Shaquanda       WILLIS                  10.25m   NWI  33-07.50
  3 2505 Graham, Monique         TRANSY EAST             10.12m   NWI  33-02.50
  4 2534 Napoli, Samantha        WORLDS LONGEST           8.44m   NWI  27-08.25

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2955 Doyle, April            UNATTACHED              12.28m   40-03.50
  2 2535 Rybicki, Genevieve      WORLDS LONGEST          12.01m   39-05.00
  3 2530 Kominkiewicz, Corin     WORLDS LONGEST           9.79m   32-01.50
  4 2821 Patterson, Breanne      PENN HILLS               9.70m   31-10.00
  5 2574 Battle, Taylor          CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.01m   29-06.75
  6 2808 Krahe, Margaux          PACER                    8.27m   27-01.75
  7 2536 Smith, Aja              WORLDS LONGEST           7.60m   24-11.25
  8 2668 Vancleef, Kayli         FINGER LAKES TC          6.57m   21-06.75

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2528 Haluza, Deena           WORLDS LONGEST          34.59m     113-06
  2 2524 Brunner, Kaitlyn        WORLDS LONGEST          34.58m     113-05
  3 2955 Doyle, April            UNATTACHED              32.88m     107-10
  4 2821 Patterson, Breanne      PENN HILLS              27.41m      89-11
  5 2574 Battle, Taylor          CHAUTAUQUA STRID        24.45m      80-02
  6 2530 Kominkiewicz, Corin     WORLDS LONGEST          24.44m      80-02
  7 3021 Upton, Marie            UNATTACHED              22.67m      74-04
  8 2536 Smith, Aja              WORLDS LONGEST          22.15m      72-08
  9 2104 Allen, Najah            COMETS TRACK CLU        21.53m      70-08
 10 2668 Vancleef, Kayli         FINGER LAKES TC         21.17m      69-05
 11 2663 Acor, Courtney          FINGER LAKES TC         19.24m      63-01
 12 2149 Ruiz, Nicole            ELITE RUNNERS           18.34m      60-02
 13 2477 Curry, Adrienne         TNT                     14.59m      47-10

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2529 Imbesi, Victoria        WORLDS LONGEST          39.57m     129-10
  2 3311 Loht, Laura             UNATTACHED              30.05m      98-07
  3 2941 Bindus, Jackie          UNATTACHED              28.03m      91-11
  4 2530 Kominkiewicz, Corin     WORLDS LONGEST          27.19m      89-02
  5 2533 Napoli, Priscilla       WORLDS LONGEST          24.98m      81-11
  6 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC         22.87m      75-00
  7 2958 Farronato, Marisa       UNATTACHED              21.03m      69-00
  8 2991 McKnight, Danielle      UNATTACHED              20.18m      66-02
  9 2534 Napoli, Samantha        WORLDS LONGEST          18.61m      61-01

Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.21m  2005        Allison Homer, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 43.09m  2004        Emily Berhart, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2711 Tench, Victoria         JUDAH ELITE TRAC        24.59m      80-08
  2 2536 Smith, Aja              WORLDS LONGEST          22.24m      72-11
  3 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC         14.17m      46-06

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  2004        Shana Woods
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC          2968
  2 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON             2957
  3 2389 LoPresti, Anna          QUICKSILVER               2489
  4 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC           2230

Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         18.18  -2.9  1  470
  2 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON            18.43  -2.9  1  445
  3 2389 LoPresti, Anna          QUICKSILVER              20.13  -1.7  2  292
  4 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC          21.34  -1.7  2  201
  5 2958 Farronato, Marisa       UNATTACHED               40.91  -1.7  2

Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2389 LoPresti, Anna          QUICKSILVER              1.47m    4-09.75  588
  2 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         1.32m    4-04.00  429
  2 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC          1.32m    4-04.00  429
  2 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON            1.32m    4-04.00  429
  5 2958 Farronato, Marisa       UNATTACHED               1.22m    4-00.00  331

Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         8.25m   27-01.00  416
  2 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON            7.71m   25-03.50  381
  3 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC          6.38m   20-11.25  295
  4 2389 LoPresti, Anna          QUICKSILVER              6.29m   20-07.75  290

Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON            29.13  -3.2  545
  2 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         29.61  -3.2  510
  3 2389 LoPresti, Anna          QUICKSILVER              31.30  -3.2  395
  4 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC          33.64  -3.2  258

Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC         5.00m   0.4  16-05.00  559
  2 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON            4.23m  -0.8  13-10.50  362
  3 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC          3.77m  -0.2  12-04.50  257
  4 2389 LoPresti, Anna          QUICKSILVER              2.99m  -0.7   9-09.75  105

Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC         22.41m      73-06  334
  2 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC        18.36m      60-03  258
  3 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON           17.99m      59-00  252
  4 2389 LoPresti, Anna          QUICKSILVER             15.37m      50-05  203

Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2389 LoPresti, Anna          QUICKSILVER            2:36.26   616
  2 3249 Ripple, Kaity           WINGS OF MOON          2:42.63   543
  3 3323 Lee, Amy                FINGER LAKES TC        2:50.74   456
  4 2714 Woods, Ciana            JUDAH ELITE TRAC       3:04.36   326

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2917 Defusco, Caitlin        TRI COUNTY E             11.77Q  4.6  2
  2 2683 Jones, Cambrya          FUTURE STARS             11.92Q  2.3  1
  3 2851 Mills, DaLynn           RIVER CITY ELITE         12.05Q  4.6  2
  4 2109 Butler, Andrea          COMETS TRACK CLU         12.19Q  2.3  1
  5 2614 Winters, Whitney        CONSHOHOCKEN             12.23Q  2.3  1
  6 3171 Dorsey, Jessica         UNITED STARS             12.27Q  4.6  2
  7 3265 O'Brien, Jillian        UNATTACHED NIAGA         12.33q  4.6  2
  8 3210 Arnold, Christen        WEST CHESTER             12.41q  4.6  2
  9 2111 Holmes, Aigner          COMETS TRACK CLU         12.49   2.3  1
 10 2597 Dore, Geneen            CNY IMPALAS              12.54   2.3  1
 11 2850 Goode, Touri            RIVER CITY ELITE         12.69   2.3  1
 12 2546 Campbell, Janelle       BEAVER YMCA              13.01   4.6  2
 13 3003 Prino, Erica            UNATTACHED               13.37   4.6  2
 14 2211 Thomas, Barachel        JAGUARS TRACK CL         13.81   2.3  1
 15 2181 Busby, Diondra          JAGUARS TRACK CL         14.16   4.6  2
 16 2116 McClain, Asia           COMETS TRACK CLU         14.67   2.3  1

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2917 Defusco, Caitlin        TRI COUNTY E             11.88   1.2
  2 2683 Jones, Cambrya          FUTURE STARS             12.03   1.2
  3 2109 Butler, Andrea          COMETS TRACK CLU         12.15   1.2
  4 2851 Mills, DaLynn           RIVER CITY ELITE         12.18   1.2
  5 3210 Arnold, Christen        WEST CHESTER             12.40   1.2
  6 3171 Dorsey, Jessica         UNITED STARS             12.44   1.2
  7 3265 O'Brien, Jillian        UNATTACHED NIAGA         12.62   1.2

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
     JO Meet: J 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2851 Mills, DaLynn           RIVER CITY ELITE         24.43Q  1.7  2
  2 2683 Jones, Cambrya          FUTURE STARS             24.89Q +0.0  1
  3 2917 Defusco, Caitlin        TRI COUNTY E             24.67Q  1.7  2
  4 2109 Butler, Andrea          COMETS TRACK CLU         25.51Q +0.0  1
  5 3171 Dorsey, Jessica         UNITED STARS             25.71Q +0.0  1
  6 2920 McAlpine, Aubrie        TRI COUNTY E             25.93Q  1.7  2
  7 2111 Holmes, Aigner          COMETS TRACK CLU         25.96q  1.7  2
  8 2106 Bisiolu, Zainab         COMETS TRACK CLU         26.65q +0.0  1

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
     JO Meet: J 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2683 Jones, Cambrya          FUTURE STARS             24.18   4.9
  2 2851 Mills, DaLynn           RIVER CITY ELITE         24.51   4.9
  3 2917 Defusco, Caitlin        TRI COUNTY E             24.52   4.9
  4 2109 Butler, Andrea          COMETS TRACK CLU         25.02   4.9
  5 3171 Dorsey, Jessica         UNITED STARS             25.39   4.9
  6 2920 McAlpine, Aubrie        TRI COUNTY E             25.43   4.9
  7 2111 Holmes, Aigner          COMETS TRACK CLU         25.79   4.9

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3182 Iheoma, Ije             UNITED STARS             56.42
  2 3169 Dim, Jacqueline         UNITED STARS             56.99
  3 2106 Bisiolu, Zainab         COMETS TRACK CLU       1:01.44
  4 2983 Kretz, Jamie            UNATTACHED             1:05.58

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  1994        Sarah Bowman, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3199 Taylor, Benita          UNITED STARS           2:21.01
  2 3195 Spriggs, Breyonna       UNITED STARS           2:31.41

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3176 Gee, Syeeda             UNITED STARS           4:54.93
  2 2504 Crawford, Kristin       TRANSY EAST            4:56.07
  3 2759 Benn, Janessa           NADIA                  4:57.99
  4 2727 Arnold, Jenna           JUVENTUS               5:06.35

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, Washington
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2504 Crawford, Kristin       TRANSY EAST           10:54.71
  2 2759 Benn, Janessa           NADIA                 11:11.30
  3 2727 Arnold, Jenna           JUVENTUS              11:42.63

Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3017 Snochowski, Allison     UNATTACHED            18:15.78

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2064 Sharper, Samantha       WILLIS                   14.86  -1.7
  2 2105 Battle, Ashley          COMETS TRACK CLU         15.55  -1.7
  3 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.00  -1.7

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.78  7/30/2006   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire Track
     JO Meet: J 57.78  7/30/2006   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire Track
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2383 Barrow, Alyssa          QUICKSILVER            1:05.05
  2 3186 Oakley, Robyn           UNITED STARS           1:10.11

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.56  7/30/2006   12 Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas Gold TC
                       P Lucas, B Carr, M Barnes, S Wooten
     JO Meet: J 44.56  7/30/2006   12 Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas Gold TC
                       P Lucas, B Carr, M Barnes, S Wooten
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 TRI COUNTY EXPRESS TC  'A'                            47.33
     1) Santos, Joy Ann                 2) Dexter, Jordan
     3) Defusco, Caitlin                4) McAlpine, Aubrie
  2 WEST CHESTER TC  'A'                                  48.79
  3 CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                      48.92
     1) Giddens, Danica                 2) Grasty, Kim
     3) Mitchell, Raevonne              4) Winters, Whitney
  4 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                             49.53
     1) Battle, Ashley                  2) Bisiolu, Zainab
     3) Butler, Andrea                  4) Holmes, Aigner
  5 UNITED STARS  'A'                                     52.65

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:35.51  2001        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   3:52.86
  2 WEST CHESTER TC  'A'                                3:57.77

Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:53.93  2001        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 8:53.93  7/28/2001   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Danielle Roberts, Tiffany Abney Jessica Davis, Eve
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 UNITED STARS  'A'                                   9:28.52
     1) Price, Chanelle                 2) Iheoma, Ije
     3) Dim, Jacqueline                 4) Taylor, Benita

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  1997        Adrianne Sims
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2004 Dewart, Emma            UNATTACHED NIAGA         1.50m    4-11.00
  2 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID        J1.50m    4-11.00

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.10m  2003        Kira Costa
     JO Meet: J 3.85m  7/29/2005   Brianna Neumann, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2990 McDermott, Kerry        VERTICAL ASSAUL          3.43m   11-03.00
  2 3007 Reo, Bianca             UNATTACHED               3.05m   10-00.00
  3 2988 Mancil, Ashley          UNATTACHED               2.90m    9-06.25
  4 3005 Randolph, Amanda        UNATTACHED               2.75m    9-00.25
  5 2965 Girton, Tony            UNATTACHED               2.60m    8-06.25

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 3231 Muhammad, Krystina      WILMINGTON TRACK         5.31m   NWI  17-05.25
  2 3210 Arnold, Christen        WEST CHESTER             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25
  3 3211 Greaves, Kayla          WEST CHESTER             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50
  4 2546 Campbell, Janelle       BEAVER YMCA              5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  5 2004 Dewart, Emma            UNATTACHED NIAGA         4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
  6 2850 Goode, Touri            RIVER CITY ELITE         4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  7 3003 Prino, Erica            UNATTACHED               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  8 3007 Reo, Bianca             UNATTACHED               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  9 2394 Sarter, Della           QUICKSILVER              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
 10 2116 McClain, Asia           COMETS TRACK CLU         4.25m   NWI  13-11.50

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  1996        Alicia Broussard
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 3231 Muhammad, Krystina      WILMINGTON TRACK        11.27m   NWI  36-11.75
  2 2546 Campbell, Janelle       BEAVER YMCA             11.04m   NWI  36-02.75
  3 2394 Sarter, Della           QUICKSILVER             10.75m   NWI  35-03.25
  4 2850 Goode, Touri            RIVER CITY ELITE        10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
  5 2974 Kalkstein, Susan        UNATTACHED              10.44m   NWI  34-03.00
  6 3211 Greaves, Kayla          WEST CHESTER            10.36m   NWI  34-00.00
  7 2981 Kloc, Monica            UNATTACHED               8.36m   NWI  27-05.25

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2527 Hahn, DeAnne            WORLDS LONGEST          13.71m   44-11.75
  2 2984 Laffan, Maureen         UNATTACHED              13.23m   43-05.00
  3 2523 Bella, Sarah            WORLDS LONGEST          12.61m   41-04.50
  4 2537 Stuto, Lisa             WORLDS LONGEST          12.44m   40-09.75
  5 2531 Misko, Rebecca          WORLDS LONGEST          11.47m   37-07.75
  6 2976 Kennedy, Brieanna       UNATTACHED              11.12m   36-05.75
  7 2525 Graziano, Rebecca       WORLDS LONGEST          11.01m   36-01.50
  8 3230 Mobley, Rita            WILMINGTON TRACK         9.80m   32-02.00
  9 2961 Furdak, Shannon         UNATTACHED               9.12m   29-11.25

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  1995        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2976 Kennedy, Brieanna       UNATTACHED              44.66m     146-06
  2 2527 Hahn, DeAnne            WORLDS LONGEST          44.64m     146-05
  3 2531 Misko, Rebecca          WORLDS LONGEST          35.96m     118-00
  4 2984 Laffan, Maureen         UNATTACHED              35.19m     115-05
  5 2937 Adams, Heather          UNATTACHED              34.06m     111-09
  6 3230 Mobley, Rita            WILMINGTON TRACK        31.43m     103-01
  7 2981 Kloc, Monica            UNATTACHED              29.40m      96-05
  8 2537 Stuto, Lisa             WORLDS LONGEST          28.95m      95-00
  9 2523 Bella, Sarah            WORLDS LONGEST          28.06m      92-01
 10 2525 Graziano, Rebecca       WORLDS LONGEST          26.25m      86-01
 11 2549 Patton, Annie           BEAVER YMCA             25.02m      82-01
 12 2961 Furdak, Shannon         UNATTACHED              23.53m      77-02
 13 2181 Busby, Diondra          JAGUARS TRACK CL        22.20m      72-10

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  1999        Sarah Malone
     JO Meet: J 43.94m  7/31/1994   Ann Crouse, Old Mystic, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2976 Kennedy, Brieanna       UNATTACHED              45.45mJ    149-01
  2 2549 Patton, Annie           BEAVER YMCA             40.49m     132-10
  3 2532 Napoli, Brittany        WORLDS LONGEST          38.41m     126-00
  4 2531 Misko, Rebecca          WORLDS LONGEST          34.50m     113-02
  5 3304 Anceravagi, Sandra      UNATTACHED              30.44m      99-10
  6 2523 Bella, Sarah            WORLDS LONGEST          30.17m      99-00
  7 2965 Girton, Tony            UNATTACHED              19.24m      63-01

Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer
     JO Meet: J 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2976 Kennedy, Brieanna       UNATTACHED              38.65m     126-10
  2 2527 Hahn, DeAnne            WORLDS LONGEST          36.34m     119-03
  3 2984 Laffan, Maureen         UNATTACHED              31.52m     103-05
  4 2531 Misko, Rebecca          WORLDS LONGEST          30.04m      98-07
  5 2523 Bella, Sarah            WORLDS LONGEST          25.39m      83-04
  6 3230 Mobley, Rita            WILMINGTON TRACK        25.12m      82-05
  7 2525 Graziano, Rebecca       WORLDS LONGEST          22.14m      72-08
  8 2532 Napoli, Brittany        WORLDS LONGEST          21.03m      69-00
  9 2981 Kloc, Monica            UNATTACHED              17.60m      57-09

Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5365  2001        Diana Pickler
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2383 Barrow, Alyssa          QUICKSILVER               3537
  2 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID          2805

Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 2383 Barrow, Alyssa          QUICKSILVER              16.77  -2.2  623
  2 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.30  -2.2  458

Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.42m    4-07.75  534
  1 2383 Barrow, Alyssa          QUICKSILVER              1.42m    4-07.75  534

Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         7.24m   23-09.00  350
  2 2383 Barrow, Alyssa          QUICKSILVER              7.02m   23-00.50  336

Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 2383 Barrow, Alyssa          QUICKSILVER              27.61  -3.0  662
  2 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         30.99  -3.0  415

Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 2383 Barrow, Alyssa          QUICKSILVER              5.08m  -0.2  16-08.00  581
  2 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         4.38m  -0.1  14-04.50  398

Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID        17.92m      58-09  250
  2 2383 Barrow, Alyssa          QUICKSILVER             16.57m      54-04  225

Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2383 Barrow, Alyssa          QUICKSILVER            2:39.72   576
  2 2575 Emborski, Nicole        CHAUTAUQUA STRID       2:56.29   400


Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3209 Thompson, Katrell       VALLEY BLAZERS           14.92  -1.3
  2 2639 Rouse, Pearce           EAST ALLEGHENY           15.46  -1.3
  3 2376 Neal, Berrell           TSUNAMI                  15.87  -1.3
  4 2659 Harden, Kenny           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           15.93  -1.3
  5 2142 Townes, Jurmani         EAST ORANGE STRI         16.07  -1.3
  6 2828 Bullard, Ronald         PENN HILLS               16.40  -1.3
  7 2734 Murray, Cheyenne        JUVENTUS                 17.14  -1.3

Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3209 Thompson, Katrell       VALLEY BLAZERS           30.52Q -0.9  1
  2 2089 Owens, Dante            WILLIS                   32.00Q -0.2  2
  3 2907 Muhammad, Ahmad         STEEL CITY               30.96Q -0.9  1
  4 2639 Rouse, Pearce           EAST ALLEGHENY           32.74Q -0.2  2
  5 2416 Lattimore, Jamir        SILK CITY                33.41Q -0.2  2
  6 2142 Townes, Jurmani         EAST ORANGE STRI         34.58Q -0.9  1
  7 2659 Harden, Kenny           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           33.81q -0.2  2
  8 3330 Wigglesworth, Sirvo     BURLINGTON TRACK         35.02q -0.9  1
  9 2909 Williams, Raymeir       STEEL CITY               35.25  -0.9  1
 10 2734 Murray, Cheyenne        JUVENTUS                 35.80  -0.2  2
 11 2078 Hillman, Marcus         WILLIS                   36.23  -0.2  2
 12 3215 Cooper, Cole            WEST CHESTER             42.11  -0.9  1

Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3209 Thompson, Katrell       VALLEY BLAZERS           30.32   0.9
  2 2907 Muhammad, Ahmad         STEEL CITY               31.02   0.9
  3 2639 Rouse, Pearce           EAST ALLEGHENY           32.51   0.9
  4 2659 Harden, Kenny           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           32.81   0.9
  5 2416 Lattimore, Jamir        SILK CITY                33.67   0.9
  6 2142 Townes, Jurmani         EAST ORANGE STRI         34.65   0.9
  7 3330 Wigglesworth, Sirvo     BURLINGTON TRACK         34.89   0.9

Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2463 Dent, Dondre            SUPERSONICS            1:13.75Q  1
  2 2907 Muhammad, Ahmad         STEEL CITY             1:14.50Q  2
  3 2826 Bailey, Isaiah          PENN HILLS             1:16.16Q  1
  4 2467 James, Nazir            SUPERSONICS            1:18.57Q  2
  5 2347 Quinn, Sean             NJ STRIDERS            1:16.44Q  1
  6 2909 Williams, Raymeir       STEEL CITY             1:21.69Q  2
  7 2230 McCombs, Brandon        JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:19.79q  1
  8 2376 Neal, Berrell           TSUNAMI                1:25.29q  2
  9 2379 Screven, Nuru           TSUNAMI                1:27.79   2

Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2907 Muhammad, Ahmad         STEEL CITY             1:13.06
  2 2463 Dent, Dondre            SUPERSONICS            1:13.53
  3 2376 Neal, Berrell           TSUNAMI                1:14.72
  4 2826 Bailey, Isaiah          PENN HILLS             1:15.32
  5 2347 Quinn, Sean             NJ STRIDERS            1:16.56
  6 2467 James, Nazir            SUPERSONICS            1:17.47
  7 2230 McCombs, Brandon        JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:20.94
  8 2909 Williams, Raymeir       STEEL CITY             1:21.48

Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2707 Provenzo, Mark          GREENSBURG             2:44.64
  2 2347 Quinn, Sean             NJ STRIDERS            2:45.82
  3 2670 Borden, Vincent         FINGER LAKES TC        2:53.49
  4 2463 Dent, Dondre            SUPERSONICS            2:56.11
  5 2467 James, Nazir            SUPERSONICS            2:57.73
  6 2129 McAlister, Nathan       COMETS TRACK CLU       3:01.26
  7 2124 Dyer, Justin            COMETS TRACK CLU       3:01.28
  8 2909 Williams, Raymeir       STEEL CITY             3:01.34
  9 2369 Darrell, Samuel         TSUNAMI                3:09.58
 10 2706 Mayo, Gavin             GREENSBURG             3:16.55
 11 2628 Edwards, Marc           EAST ALLEGHENY         3:22.89

Event 14  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2670 Borden, Vincent         FINGER LAKES TC        5:27.89
  2 2707 Provenzo, Mark          GREENSBURG             5:32.13
  3 2638 Rouse, Jaden            EAST ALLEGHENY         6:58.23
  4 3136 Rush, Malik             UNATTACHED             7:04.64
  5 2628 Edwards, Marc           EAST ALLEGHENY         7:15.90
  6 2885 Mehalic, Michael        SOUTH PARK             7:16.54

Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                               1:06.22
     1) Hillman, Marcus                 2) Owens, Dante
     3) Gary, Kasaan                    4) Simmonds, Keysean
  2 07-PLAINFIELD TSUNAMI PAL  'A'                      1:10.00
     1) Kearney, DeMere                 2) Darrell, Samuel
     3) Hall, Isaiah                    4) Neal, Berrell

Event 18  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2639 Rouse, Pearce           EAST ALLEGHENY           3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
  2 2707 Provenzo, Mark          GREENSBURG               3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  3 2027 Forman, Samuel          BERGEN IMPACT TF         3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  4 3330 Wigglesworth, Sirvo     BURLINGTON TRACK         3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  5 2628 Edwards, Marc           EAST ALLEGHENY           2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  6 3209 Thompson, Katrell       VALLEY BLAZERS           2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
  7 2333 Derado, Dustin          NJ STRIDERS              2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
  8 2347 Quinn, Sean             NJ STRIDERS              2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
  9 2638 Rouse, Jaden            EAST ALLEGHENY           2.50m   NWI   8-02.50

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2047 Sharp, Chris            BURLINGTON TRACK         13.92Q  1.7  2
  2 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                  14.13Q  0.5  1
  3 3048 Brown, Jeffrey          UNATTACHED               14.05Q  1.7  2
  4 2038 Carpenter, Niall        BURLINGTON TRACK         14.26Q  0.5  1
  5 2645 Webb, De'on             EAST ALLEGHENY           14.69Q  0.5  1
  6 2080 Hollingsworth, Yuse     WILLIS                   14.69Q  1.7  2
  7 2692 Berry, Louis            FUTURE STARS             14.82q  0.5  1
  8 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS             14.83q  0.5  1
  9 2561 Satcher, AJ             BUFFALO PIONEERS         14.85   1.7  2
 10 2829 Carter, Tyler           PENN HILLS               15.45   1.7  2
 11 2618 Jones, Terrell          CONSHOHOCKEN             15.47   0.5  1
 12 2891 Lofton Jr, Andrew       ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         16.30   1.7  2

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2047 Sharp, Chris            BURLINGTON TRACK         14.17  -1.8
  2 3048 Brown, Jeffrey          UNATTACHED               14.27  -1.8
  3 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                  14.29  -1.8
  4 2038 Carpenter, Niall        BURLINGTON TRACK         14.35  -1.8
  5 2080 Hollingsworth, Yuse     WILLIS                   14.63  -1.8
  6 2645 Webb, De'on             EAST ALLEGHENY           14.64  -1.8
  7 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS             15.29  -1.8
  8 2692 Berry, Louis            FUTURE STARS             15.29  -1.8

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2047 Sharp, Chris            BURLINGTON TRACK         28.54Q -1.8  2
  2 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU         28.87Q -1.4  1
  3 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                  29.21Q -1.8  2
  4 2038 Carpenter, Niall        BURLINGTON TRACK         29.22Q -1.4  1
  5 3048 Brown, Jeffrey          UNATTACHED               29.55Q -1.8  2
  6 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS             29.80Q -1.4  1
  7 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                  29.90q -1.4  1
  8 2080 Hollingsworth, Yuse     WILLIS                   30.14q -1.8  2
  9 2645 Webb, De'on             EAST ALLEGHENY           30.46  -1.4  1
 10 2692 Berry, Louis            FUTURE STARS             31.73  -1.8  2
 11 2891 Lofton Jr, Andrew       ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         34.05  -1.8  2
 12 3216 Cooper, Myles           WEST CHESTER             34.87  -1.4  1

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2047 Sharp, Chris            BURLINGTON TRACK         27.97   4.6
  2 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU         28.15   4.6
  3 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                  28.68   4.6
  4 2038 Carpenter, Niall        BURLINGTON TRACK         28.80   4.6
  5 3048 Brown, Jeffrey          UNATTACHED               30.00   4.6
  6 2080 Hollingsworth, Yuse     WILLIS                   30.22   4.6
  7 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                  30.27   4.6
  8 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS             31.42   4.6

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU       1:05.65Q  1
  2 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                1:11.18Q  2
  3 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS           1:08.59Q  1
  4 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                1:13.72Q  2
  5 2253 Fuller, Jordan          JETTAS TRACK CLU       1:11.30Q  1
  6 3117 Mollett, Johnathan      UNATTACHED             1:18.59Q  2
  7 2561 Satcher, AJ             BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:19.95q  1
  8 2726 Toney, Timothy          JUDAH ELITE TRAC       1:23.62q  1
  9 2829 Carter, Tyler           PENN HILLS             1:27.49   2

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU       1:05.25
  2 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                1:08.21
  3 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS           1:08.41
  4 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                1:08.91
  5 2253 Fuller, Jordan          JETTAS TRACK CLU       1:08.91
  6 2561 Satcher, AJ             BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:13.92
  7 3117 Mollett, Johnathan      UNATTACHED             1:14.20

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2102 Williams, Blair         WILLIS                 2:36.19
  2 2378 Robinson, Trae'         TSUNAMI                2:37.73
  3 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                2:38.34
  4 2127 King, Javon             COMETS TRACK CLU       2:40.35
  5 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU       2:43.10
  6 2830 Crawford, Clifford      PENN HILLS             2:45.10
  7 2128 Lundy, Michaiah         COMETS TRACK CLU       2:51.09
  8 2894 Council, Joziah         STALLIONS              2:51.45
  9 2754 Konek, Tyler            MON VALLEY             2:56.33
 10 3117 Mollett, Johnathan      UNATTACHED             2:58.39
 11 3115 Merdan, Ali             UNATTACHED             3:05.21
 12 2726 Toney, Timothy          JUDAH ELITE TRAC       3:10.96

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2102 Williams, Blair         WILLIS                 5:16.38
  2 2378 Robinson, Trae'         TSUNAMI                5:17.09
  3 2774 Bey, Eddie              NADIA                  5:20.78
  4 2252 Diaz-Granados, Rafa     JETTAS TRACK CLU       5:20.85
  5 2815 Kochka-Puskar, Loga     PACER                  5:40.43
  6 2339 Herskovits, Adam        NJ STRIDERS            5:42.20
  7 2726 Toney, Timothy          JUDAH ELITE TRAC       5:45.89
  8 3329 Rivera, Johnathon       BURLINGTON TRACK       5:51.63
  9 2775 Mahdi, Davon            NADIA                  5:54.05

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  1992        Tristan Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2342 Mathus, Peter           NJ STRIDERS           12:31.36
  2 3258 DeMarchi-Blumstein,     NJ STRIDERS           13:11.55
 -- 2641 Rouse, William          EAST ALLEGHENY              DQ
 -- 2341 Kiefer, Casey           NJ STRIDERS                 DQ

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-TNT EXPRESS  'A'                                   58.15
     1) Banks, Wesley                   2) Thomas, Noah
     3) Tucker, Dwayne                  4) Bell, Randy
  2 EAST ALLEGHENY WILDCATS  'A'                        1:00.34
  3 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:03.71
     1) Carraby, Armani                 2) Cottingham, Robert
     3) Toney, Noah                     4) Jones, Brandon
  4 STALLIONS  'A'                                      1:03.76
 -- 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                    DQ   out of zone lane 2
     1) Davis, Gage                     2) Ways, Marquies
     3) Jones, Kyle                     4) Wilcher, Elijah

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                           4:59.39
     1) King, Javon                     2) Lundy, Michaiah
     3) Smith, Lawrence                 4) Davis, Bruce
  2 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'B'                          5:20.03
     1) Cottingham, Robert              2) Jones, Brandon
     3) Toney, Noah                     4) Carraby, Armani
  3 07-BURLINGTON TRACK CLUB  'A'                       5:30.10
     1) Carpenter, Nathan               2) Carpenter, Niall
     3) Sharp, Chris                    4) Rivera, Johnathon
  4 STALLIONS  'A'                                      5:31.54

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED             4-02.00N     1.27m
  2 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF       3-08.00N     1.11m
  3 2641 Rouse, William          EAST ALLEGHENY        J3-08.00N     1.11m
  4 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                    3-06.00N     1.06m

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2629 Greenwade, Keyshawn     EAST ALLEGHENY           4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  2 2586 Johnston, Nick          CHAUTAUQUA STRID         3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  3 2829 Carter, Tyler           PENN HILLS               3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  4 2293 Ruiz, Jacob             MVP EXPRESS              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  5 2802 Swann, Braxton          PA STRIDERS              3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  6 2891 Lofton Jr, Andrew       ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  7 2102 Williams, Blair         WILLIS                   3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
  8 2901 Thomas, Austin          STALLIONS                3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  9 2263 Williams, Zachary       RAIDERS                  2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 10 2091 Parker, Jamal           WILLIS                   2.83m   NWI   9-03.50

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2616 Hill, Shaheed           CONSHOHOCKEN             8.98m   29-05.50
  2 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF         8.53m   28-00.00
  3 2082 Jones, Marquan          WILLIS                   7.85m   25-09.25
  4 2036 Astemborski, Connor     BURLINGTON TRACK         7.76m   25-05.50
  5 2814 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle     PACER                    6.34m   20-09.75
  6 2816 McCloskey, Jake         PACER                    5.24m   17-02.25
  7 2838 Phillips, Shane         PENN HILLS               4.39m   14-05.00

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2814 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle     PACER                   29.91m      98-01
  2 3117 Mollett, Johnathan      UNATTACHED              25.42m      83-05
  3 2336 Gjini, Nicholas         NJ STRIDERS             25.32m      83-01
  4 2036 Astemborski, Connor     BURLINGTON TRACK        25.08m      82-03
  5 2811 Chametzky, Alexande     PACER                   23.07m      75-08
  6 2725 Tench, Gerald           JUDAH ELITE TRAC        21.68m      71-01
  7 2338 Gulati, Raj             NJ STRIDERS             17.36m      56-11
  8 3153 Walsh, John             UNATTACHED              17.15m      56-03
  9 2616 Hill, Shaheed           CONSHOHOCKEN            15.91m      52-02
 10 3269 Nesmith, Davon          NJ STRIDERS             15.45m      50-08

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  2002        Rashad Rainey-Cox
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED                 669
  2 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF           555
  3 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                        473
  4 2026 Diop, Mohamed           BERGEN IMPACT TF           468

Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF         8.82m   28-11.25  415
  2 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                      7.09m   23-03.25  313
  3 2026 Diop, Mohamed           BERGEN IMPACT TF         6.75m   22-01.75  293
  4 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED               6.51m   21-04.25  279

Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED               1.42m    4-07.75  331
  2 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                      1.12m    3-08.00  142
  3 2026 Diop, Mohamed           BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.07m    3-06.00  116
  4 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.02m    3-04.00   91

Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2026 Diop, Mohamed           BERGEN IMPACT TF       1:14.44    59
  2 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED             1:14.44    59
  3 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF       1:15.21    49
  4 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                    1:18.09    18

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2841 Sherrill, Denzel        PENN HILLS               12.46  -0.5
  2 2076 Hardy, Antwoine         WILLIS                   12.74  -0.5
  3 3044 Biggs-Frazier, Jame     UNATTACHED               13.00  -0.5
  4 2562 Satcher, Khaliq         BUFFALO PIONEERS         13.41  -0.5
  5 2332 DeNicola, Nicholas      NJ STRIDERS              13.44  -0.5
  6 2632 Means, Jae'Len          EAST ALLEGHENY           13.62  -0.5
  7 3218 Hudgins, Darien         WEST CHESTER             14.45  -0.5

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006)
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006), Shrevepo
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2841 Sherrill, Denzel        PENN HILLS               25.67Q  0.6  2
  2 3044 Biggs-Frazier, Jame     UNATTACHED               26.49Q  0.7  1
  3 2040 Fulmore, Marcus         BURLINGTON TRACK         26.51Q  0.7  1
  4 2927 Hill, Joseph            TRI COUNTY E             27.12Q  0.6  2
  5 2468 Judson, Tyrell          SUPERSONICS              27.51Q  0.7  1
  6 2472 Walker, Juwaan          SUPERSONICS              28.21Q  0.6  2
  7 2632 Means, Jae'Len          EAST ALLEGHENY           27.79q  0.7  1
  8 2834 Mitchell, Brandon       PENN HILLS               28.83q  0.7  1

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006)
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006), Shrevepo
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2841 Sherrill, Denzel        PENN HILLS               25.38   3.4
  2 2040 Fulmore, Marcus         BURLINGTON TRACK         25.94   3.4
  3 2927 Hill, Joseph            TRI COUNTY E             26.01   3.4
  4 3044 Biggs-Frazier, Jame     UNATTACHED               26.28   3.4
  5 2472 Walker, Juwaan          SUPERSONICS              27.19   3.4
  6 2468 Judson, Tyrell          SUPERSONICS              27.76   3.4
  7 2632 Means, Jae'Len          EAST ALLEGHENY           27.82   3.4
  8 2834 Mitchell, Brandon       PENN HILLS               28.34   3.4

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2466 James, Jamal            SUPERSONICS              55.37Q  1
  2 2076 Hardy, Antwoine         WILLIS                   59.19Q  2
  3 2125 Gibbs, Tyrell           COMETS TRACK CLU       1:00.93Q  1
  4 2496 Jennings, Adonis        TNT                    1:01.86Q  2
  5 2472 Walker, Juwaan          SUPERSONICS            1:01.76Q  1
  6 2752 Guiser, Zachary         MON VALLEY             1:02.21Q  2
  7 2568 Morrison, Jay           BUMP YES               1:04.55q  1
  8 2795 Barksdale, Drew         PA STRIDERS            1:05.03q  1
  9 2464 Foman, Jahmir           SUPERSONICS            1:05.11   2
 10 2908 Primus, Duane           STEEL CITY             1:06.91   2
 11 2562 Satcher, Khaliq         BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:13.42   2
 12 2675 Orlando, Liam           FINGER LAKES TC        1:33.50   1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2466 James, Jamal            SUPERSONICS              53.63
  2 2076 Hardy, Antwoine         WILLIS                   56.81
  3 2496 Jennings, Adonis        TNT                    1:00.22
  4 2125 Gibbs, Tyrell           COMETS TRACK CLU       1:00.44
  5 2472 Walker, Juwaan          SUPERSONICS            1:00.90
  6 2795 Barksdale, Drew         PA STRIDERS            1:03.64
  7 2568 Morrison, Jay           BUMP YES               1:05.39

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2466 James, Jamal            SUPERSONICS            2:18.09
  2 2839 Rouse, Seth             PENN HILLS             2:25.56
  3 2465 Hatchett, Marcus        SUPERSONICS            2:25.61
  4 2496 Jennings, Adonis        TNT                    2:33.60
  5 2908 Primus, Duane           STEEL CITY             2:33.61
  6 2234 Taylor, Kevin           JAGUARS TRACK CL       2:35.50
  7 2736 Fritz, Brendan          LEHIGH VALLEY LI       2:37.99
  8 2796 Dowdy, Corey            PA STRIDERS            2:42.25
  9 2620 Reina, David            CONSHOHOCKEN           3:01.10
 10 2676 Orlando, Ruairi         FINGER LAKES TC        3:29.04

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2730 Brunache, Demond        JUVENTUS               5:01.02
  2 2465 Hatchett, Marcus        SUPERSONICS            5:02.07
  3 2839 Rouse, Seth             PENN HILLS             5:06.09
  4 2074 Green, Darius           WILLIS                 5:14.41
  5 2798 Mattioli, Ray           PA STRIDERS            5:34.67
  6 2906 Fitzgerald, Donald      STEEL CITY             5:53.79
  7 2175 Joseph, Anfernee        GREEN STREAKERS        5:54.09
  8 2832 Gould, Stephen          PENN HILLS             5:59.71

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2730 Brunache, Demond        JUVENTUS              10:58.10
  2 2074 Green, Darius           WILLIS                11:03.39
  3 3236 Brown, Henry            WILMINGTON TRACK      11:04.40
  4 3148 Stone, Robert           UNATTACHED            11:10.93
  5 2351 Terreri, Nicholas       NJ STRIDERS           11:51.05
  6 3103 Landis, Nathanel        UNATTACHED            12:13.63
  7 2521 Herzog, Dalton          WESTFIELD YM          12:14.40
  8 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE         12:29.19
  9 2797 Logue, Tyler            PA STRIDERS           12:52.38

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3041 Barron, Kyle            UNATTACHED             8:54.57
  2 2887 Teagardner, Cody        SOUTH PARK             9:07.51
  3 2324 Bourdeau, John          NJ STRIDERS            9:40.34
 -- 2676 Orlando, Ruairi         FINGER LAKES TC             DQ
 -- 2675 Orlando, Liam           FINGER LAKES TC             DQ

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2834 Mitchell, Brandon       PENN HILLS               14.42   2.0
  2 2568 Morrison, Jay           BUMP YES                 14.46   2.0
  3 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              15.14   2.0
  4 2801 Scales, Chuckie         PA STRIDERS              15.87   2.0
  5 2353 Torres, Christopher     NJ STRIDERS              16.40   2.0
  6 2322 Alexandris, George      NJ STRIDERS              32.38   2.0

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 PENN HILLS EAGLES  'A'                                52.95
     1) Rouse, Seth                     2) Nelson, Brandon
     3) Mitchell, Brandon               4) Sherrill, Denzel
  2 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                 53.26
     1) Hardy, Antwoine                 2) Owens, Jermaine
     3) McCoy, Almier                   4) Ray, Juwan
  3 07-NEW JERSEY STRIDERS  'A'                           53.72
     1) DeNicola, Nicholas              2) Brown, Corie
     3) Johnson, Elijah                 4)
  4 PA STRIDERS  'A'                                      54.83
     1) Norman, Robert                  2)
  5 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  'A'                        56.28
     1)                                 2) Judson, Tyrell
     3) Williams, Jackie                4) West, Isaiah
  6 CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                      57.74

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  'A'                      4:07.39
     1) Foman, Jahmir                   2) Hatchett, Marcus
     3) James, Jamal                    4) Walker, Juwaan
  2 NADIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                               4:39.77
  3 PA STRIDERS  'A'                                    4:41.72
     1) Norman, Robert                  2)
  4 07-FRANKLIN TRACK CLUB  'A'                         4:50.13
     1) Stephens, Adam                  2) Sutherland, Oneil
     3)                                 4) Daniels, Ageel
  5 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                               5:04.62
     1) Hauser, Myles                   2) Anderson, Amir
     3) Thorton, Quariy                 4) Wilson, Kwan

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2125 Gibbs, Tyrell           COMETS TRACK CLU         1.47m    4-09.75
  2 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG               1.37m    4-06.00
  3 2322 Alexandris, George      NJ STRIDERS              1.32m    4-04.00
  4 2703 George, Ty              GREENSBURG               1.27m    4-02.00
  5 2353 Torres, Christopher     NJ STRIDERS              1.22m    4-00.00
  6 3092 Jobst, Nathan           UNATTACHED               1.17m    3-10.00
  7 2469 Morris, Jaashir         SUPERSONICS             J1.17m    3-10.00
  8 2704 Jackson, Denzell        GREENSBURG              J1.17m    3-10.00

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2836 Nicholson, Montae       PENN HILLS               4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  2 2352 Thomas, Lemar           NJ STRIDERS              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  3 2803 Swann, Shafer           PA STRIDERS              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  4 2292 Pitt, Jonathan          MVP EXPRESS              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  5 2927 Hill, Joseph            TRI COUNTY E             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  6 2568 Morrison, Jay           BUMP YES                J4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  7 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  8 2322 Alexandris, George      NJ STRIDERS              4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  9 2835 Nelson, Brandon         PENN HILLS               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG              10.88m   35-08.50
  2 2344 Parino, Ryan            NJ STRIDERS             10.15m   33-03.75
  3 2633 Nicklow, Luke           EAST ALLEGHENY           9.71m   31-10.25
  4 2375 Mallory, Elijah         TSUNAMI                  9.67m   31-08.75
  5 2813 Conroy, Jonah           PACER                    9.53m   31-03.25
  6 2925 Coon, Jason             TRI COUNTY E             8.73m   28-07.75
  7 2083 Jones, Nathaniel        WILLIS                   8.33m   27-04.00
  8 2274 Blanton, Jahir          07-LTC TRACK CLU         7.70m   25-03.25
  9 3067 Donlan, Trent           UNATTACHED               7.69m   25-02.75
 10 3072 Farranato, Dominic      UNATTACHED               6.65m   21-10.00

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2813 Conroy, Jonah           PACER                   25.22m      82-09
  2 2633 Nicklow, Luke           EAST ALLEGHENY          25.12m      82-05
  3 2344 Parino, Ryan            NJ STRIDERS             20.40m      66-11
  4 2637 Rodman, Kevin           EAST ALLEGHENY          18.75m      61-06
  5 3072 Farranato, Dominic      UNATTACHED              18.73m      61-05
  6 3067 Donlan, Trent           UNATTACHED              18.16m      59-07
  7 2343 Parino, Daniel          NJ STRIDERS             16.82m      55-02

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3110 Maher, Erik             UNATTACHED              40.22m     131-11
  2 2841 Sherrill, Denzel        PENN HILLS              37.37m     122-07
  3 2693 Carpenter, Brian        FUTURE STARS            31.40m     103-00
  4 2473 West, Isaiah            SUPERSONICS             28.00m      91-10
  5 2344 Parino, Ryan            NJ STRIDERS             27.68m      90-10
  6 2330 Conroy, Nigel           NJ STRIDERS             26.60m      87-03
  7 2334 Fountain, Travis        NJ STRIDERS             23.92m      78-06
  8 3072 Farranato, Dominic      UNATTACHED              19.67m      64-06
  9 2676 Orlando, Ruairi         FINGER LAKES TC         11.73m      38-06
 10 2675 Orlando, Liam           FINGER LAKES TC          8.68m      28-06

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/2/2005    Devon Blackmon, Cal Rising Stars
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG                1943
  2 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH          1841
  3 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS               1689
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE             1232
  5 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF          1150

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         14.61  -0.3  2  677
  2 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              15.30  -0.3  2  595
  3 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG               15.69  -0.3  2  551
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE            17.61  -2.3  1  358
  5 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF         18.07  -2.3  1  318

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG              10.25m   33-07.50  501
  2 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              8.62m   28-03.50  403
  3 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         8.02m   26-03.75  367
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE            6.70m   21-11.75  290
  5 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF         5.61m   18-05.00  226

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG               1.32m    4-04.00  263
  2 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              1.22m    4-00.00  200
  2 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         1.22m    4-00.00  200
  4 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.12m    3-08.00  142
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE            1.12m    3-08.00  142

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.69m  -0.7  15-04.75  324
  2 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG               4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00  262
  3 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              3.92m  -1.0  12-10.50  193
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE            3.67m  -0.3  12-00.50  155
  5 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF         2.95m  -0.8   9-08.25   60

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF       5:29.12   404
  2 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG             5:36.81   366
  3 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS            5:51.90   298
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE          5:54.58   287
  5 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH       5:57.77   273

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2694 Duckett, Brendon        FUTURE STARS             11.77Q  3.1  1
  2 2140 Jenkins, Malcolm        EAST ORANGE STRI         12.11Q  2.1  2
  3 2435 Gardner, Angelo         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         12.06Q  3.1  1
  4 2642 Wallace, Lawrence       EAST ALLEGHENY           12.22Q  2.1  2
  5 2490 Bunton, Kevin           TNT                      12.19Q  3.1  1
  6 2615 Golson, Marcus          CONSHOHOCKEN             12.26Q  2.1  2
  7 2095 Rodriguez, Jonathan     WILLIS                   12.37q  2.1  2
  8 3221 Proctor, Jordan         WEST CHESTER             12.40q  3.1  1
  9 2020 Ware, Terrence          BUFFALO PIONEERS         12.51   3.1  1
 10 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS               12.58   3.1  1
 11 2600 Royal, James            CNY IMPALAS              13.07   2.1  2
 12 2635 Robison, William        EAST ALLEGHENY           13.22   3.1  1
 13 2559 Chatman, Usha           BUFFALO PIONEERS         13.71   2.1  2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2694 Duckett, Brendon        FUTURE STARS             12.01  -1.2
  2 2435 Gardner, Angelo         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         12.28  -1.2
  3 2490 Bunton, Kevin           TNT                      12.41  -1.2
  4 2615 Golson, Marcus          CONSHOHOCKEN             12.47  -1.2
  5 2140 Jenkins, Malcolm        EAST ORANGE STRI         12.50  -1.2
  6 2095 Rodriguez, Jonathan     WILLIS                   12.53  -1.2
  7 2642 Wallace, Lawrence       EAST ALLEGHENY           12.62  -1.2
  8 3221 Proctor, Jordan         WEST CHESTER             12.82  -1.2

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2694 Duckett, Brendon        FUTURE STARS             23.65   4.8
  2 2435 Gardner, Angelo         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         23.72   4.8
  3 2260 Brown, Calvin           RAIDERS                  24.37   4.8
  4 2140 Jenkins, Malcolm        EAST ORANGE STRI         24.45   4.8
  5 2434 Fairman, Tyrin          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         25.18   4.8
  6 2642 Wallace, Lawrence       EAST ALLEGHENY           25.21   4.8
  7 2600 Royal, James            CNY IMPALAS              26.94   4.8

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2696 Latimer, Edward         FUTURE STARS             54.86Q  1
  2 2254 Gregory, Brandon        JETTAS TRACK CLU         55.02Q  2
  3 2640 Rouse, Richard          EAST ALLEGHENY           56.99Q  1
  4 2276 Mason, Jared            07-LTC TRACK CLU         58.21Q  2
  5 2436 Pittman, Jerel          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         58.22Q  2
  6 3149 Tarrant, Charles        UNATTACHED             1:01.19Q  1
  7 2020 Ware, Terrence          BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:00.17q  2
  8 2559 Chatman, Usha           BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:02.61q  1
  9 2892 May, Jordan             ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       1:02.88   2
 10 3036 Alston, Aramis          UNATTACHED             1:03.59   1

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2254 Gregory, Brandon        JETTAS TRACK CLU         54.35
  2 2696 Latimer, Edward         FUTURE STARS             55.25
  3 2640 Rouse, Richard          EAST ALLEGHENY           56.08
  4 2436 Pittman, Jerel          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         56.93
  5 2276 Mason, Jared            07-LTC TRACK CLU         57.01
  6 2020 Ware, Terrence          BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:01.40
  7 2559 Chatman, Usha           BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:02.83
  8 3149 Tarrant, Charles        UNATTACHED             1:03.50

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2510 Andrews, Anthony        TRANSY EAST            2:07.53
  2 3135 Rosa, Joseph            UNATTACHED             2:09.85
  3 2696 Latimer, Edward         FUTURE STARS           2:10.68
  4 2573 Short, Christopher      BUTLER STEAL           2:11.20
  5 2276 Mason, Jared            07-LTC TRACK CLU       2:11.90
  6 3116 Merdan, Mohamed         UNATTACHED             2:13.27
  7 3134 Rosa, James             UNATTACHED             2:13.92
  8 2738 Fritz, Sean             LEHIGH VALLEY LI       2:14.22
  9 3239 Nabinett, Diamere       WILMINGTON TRACK       2:16.29
 10 2892 May, Jordan             ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       2:23.00
 11 3149 Tarrant, Charles        UNATTACHED             2:24.49
 12 2176 Nausrudeen, Saifade     GREEN STREAKERS        2:30.07
 13 2893 Morris, Marquell        ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       2:31.03
 14 2800 Norris, Nehemiah        PA STRIDERS            2:31.16
 15 2913 Smith, Brendan          SYRACUSE CHARGER       2:34.23

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2510 Andrews, Anthony        TRANSY EAST            4:17.28
  2 3134 Rosa, James             UNATTACHED             4:17.83
  3 3135 Rosa, Joseph            UNATTACHED             4:19.57
  4 2855 Cain, Michael           RIVER CITY ELITE       4:34.35
  5 2176 Nausrudeen, Saifade     GREEN STREAKERS        4:54.03
  6 2827 Bailey, Wil             PENN HILLS             5:06.97
  7 2913 Smith, Brendan          SYRACUSE CHARGER       5:11.73
  8 2735 Taylor, Khalil          JUVENTUS               5:20.20
  9 2893 Morris, Marquell        ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       5:25.92

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2510 Andrews, Anthony        TRANSY EAST            9:20.63
  2 3134 Rosa, James             UNATTACHED             9:26.73
  3 3135 Rosa, Joseph            UNATTACHED             9:33.50
  4 2855 Cain, Michael           RIVER CITY ELITE       9:54.93
  5 3076 Gill, ryan              UNATTACHED            10:21.33
  6 2735 Taylor, Khalil          JUVENTUS              12:17.51
  7 2671 Conley, George          FINGER LAKES TC       13:55.83

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:02.58  7/25/2006   Trevor Barron, South Park
     JO Meet: J 14:02.58  7/25/2006   Trevor Barron, South Park
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3253 Mozley, Danny           WINGS OF MOON         19:26.77

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2750 Green, Matthew          MON VALLEY               14.51  -0.5
  2 2718 Harris, Jordan`         JUDAH ELITE TRAC         14.80  -0.5
  3 3113 Mcadoo, Sam             UNATTACHED               15.29  -0.5
  4 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               15.58  -0.5
  5 2776 Mahdi, Tariq            NADIA                    17.45  -0.5

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2718 Harris, Jordan`         JUDAH ELITE TRAC         27.56Q -0.5  2
  2 3239 Nabinett, Diamere       WILMINGTON TRACK         28.16Q +0.0  1
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   28.45Q +0.0  1
  4 2436 Pittman, Jerel          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         28.46Q -0.5  2
  5 2776 Mahdi, Tariq            NADIA                    28.54Q +0.0  1
  6 2842 Washington, Joseph      PENN HILLS               29.46Q -0.5  2
  7 2567 Brown, Dorian           BUMP YES                 29.82q -0.5  2
  8 2441 Travis, Jonathan        SUDDEN IMPACT TR         30.41q +0.0  1
  9 3090 Jackson, Brandon        UNATTACHED               30.70  -0.5  2
 10 2437 Rutledge, Kwesi         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         31.40  +0.0  1
 11 2440 Tisdale, Tre'           SUDDEN IMPACT TR         34.22  +0.0  1

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3239 Nabinett, Diamere       WILMINGTON TRACK         26.97   0.4
  2 2718 Harris, Jordan`         JUDAH ELITE TRAC         27.08   0.4
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   28.22   0.4
  4 2436 Pittman, Jerel          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         28.60   0.4
  5 2776 Mahdi, Tariq            NADIA                    28.88   0.4
  6 2842 Washington, Joseph      PENN HILLS               29.59   0.4
  7 2441 Travis, Jonathan        SUDDEN IMPACT TR         29.88   0.4

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                 48.82
     1) Dickerson, Antwan               2) Ashton, Arthur
     3) Rodriguez, Jonathan             4) Lobban, Michael
  2 EAST ALLEGHENY WILDCATS  'A'                          50.36
     1) Harper, Bryant                  2) Knox, Parris
     3) Robison, William                4) Rouse, Richard
 -- CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                         DQ   out of zone 3

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'B'                    3:53.16
     1) Gardner, Angelo                 2) Rutledge, Kwesi
     3) Pittman, Jerel                  4) Tisdale, Juwan
  2 PENN HILLS EAGLES  'A'                              4:12.56
     1) Hill, Nicholas                  2) Shaviss, Samuel

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2750 Green, Matthew          MON VALLEY               1.84m    6-00.50
  2 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               1.73m    5-08.00
  3 3075 Forthun, Derek          UNATTACHED              J1.73m    5-08.00
  4 2289 Toso, Peter             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         1.67m    5-05.75
  5 2552 Evans, John             BEAVER YMCA              1.62m    5-03.75
  6 2323 Bindra, Balpreet        NJ STRIDERS             J1.42m    4-07.75
  7 2349 Stella, Donald          NJ STRIDERS              1.42m    4-07.75
  8 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS              J1.47m    4-09.75

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3083 Hensh, Jacob            UNATTACHED               3.20m   10-06.00
  2 3037 Anderson, Patrick       UNATTACHED               2.90m    9-06.25
  3 2672 Fletcher, Collin        FINGER LAKES TC          2.45m    8-00.50

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2750 Green, Matthew          MON VALLEY               6.14m   NWI  20-01.75
  2 2635 Robison, William        EAST ALLEGHENY           5.30m   NWI  17-04.75
  3 2095 Rodriguez, Jonathan     WILLIS                   5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  4 2412 Steverson, Darren       RED BANK WES             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  5 2072 Dickerson, Antwan       WILLIS                   5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  6 3221 Proctor, Jordan         WEST CHESTER             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  7 2286 Edwards, Brandon        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  8 2289 Toso, Peter             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  9 3240 Reid, Jayson            WILMINGTON TRACK         4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
 10 3149 Tarrant, Charles        UNATTACHED               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 11 2256 Adams, Julian           RAIDERS                  4.38m   NWI  14-04.50

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2750 Green, Matthew          MON VALLEY              12.26m   NWI  40-02.75
  2 2640 Rouse, Richard          EAST ALLEGHENY          12.13m   NWI  39-09.75
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                  10.34m   NWI  33-11.25

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED              14.71m   48-03.25
  2 2723 McCleese, Brandon       JUDAH ELITE TRAC        12.33m   40-05.50
  3 2377 Robinson, Anthony       TSUNAMI                 12.17m   39-11.25
  4 2441 Travis, Jonathan        SUDDEN IMPACT TR        11.32m   37-01.75
  5 2817 McCloskey, Kal          PACER                   11.05m   36-03.00
  6 2569 Watson, Marcus          BUMP YES                10.50m   34-05.50
  7 2720 Johnson, Tyron          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        10.47m   34-04.25
  8 2721 Martin, Daniel          JUDAH ELITE TRAC         9.44m   30-11.75
  9 2567 Brown, Dorian           BUMP YES                 9.04m   29-08.00
 10 2818 Stevenson V, James      PACER                    8.81m   28-11.00
 11 2589 Liebers, Andrew         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         6.22m   20-05.00

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED              46.84m     153-08
  2 2035 Aslemborski, Johnat     BURLINGTON TRACK        44.37m     145-07
  3 2825 Anderson-Perry, Qaa     PENN HILLS              42.64m     139-11
  4 2720 Johnson, Tyron          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        36.75m     120-07
  5 2723 McCleese, Brandon       JUDAH ELITE TRAC        35.90m     117-09
  6 2812 Chametzky, Nicholas     PACER                   32.53m     106-09
  7 2717 Ballard, Tyrus          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        29.77m      97-08
  8 2569 Watson, Marcus          BUMP YES                29.51m      96-10
  9 2377 Robinson, Anthony       TSUNAMI                 27.78m      91-02
 10 2817 McCloskey, Kal          PACER                   26.83m      88-00
 11 2589 Liebers, Andrew         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        18.99m      62-04

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2035 Aslemborski, Johnat     BURLINGTON TRACK        52.05m     170-09
  2 2825 Anderson-Perry, Qaa     PENN HILLS              41.52m     136-03
  3 2723 McCleese, Brandon       JUDAH ELITE TRAC        41.03m     134-07
  4 2540 Cerretani, Brandon      WORLDS LONGEST          39.64m     130-01
  5 2886 Stanley, Billy          SOUTH PARK              37.17m     121-11
  6 2721 Martin, Daniel          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        36.59m     120-00
  7 2345 Porteous, John          NJ STRIDERS             31.74m     104-02
  8 2720 Johnson, Tyron          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        30.56m     100-03
  9 2812 Chametzky, Nicholas     PACER                   29.90m      98-01
 10 2346 Porteous, Sean          NJ STRIDERS             15.77m      51-09

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3485  1989        Ryan Theriault
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED                2817
  2 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                    2198
  3 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY                1789
  4 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS                1651

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               14.85  -1.3  868
  2 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   16.25  -1.3  705
  3 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY               19.64  -1.3  378

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED              14.09m   46-02.75  734
  2 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS               9.82m   32-02.75  475
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   8.83m   28-11.75  416
  4 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY               8.30m   27-02.75  384

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               1.70m    5-07.00  544
  2 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   1.45m    4-09.00  352
  2 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS               1.45m    4-09.00  352
  4 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY               1.40m    4-07.00  317

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               5.39m  -0.6  17-08.25  459
  2 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   5.19m  -0.3  17-00.50  419
  3 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS               5.10m  -0.7  16-08.75  402
  4 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY               4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75  288

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS             5:25.38   422
  2 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY             5:25.42   422
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                 5:49.97   306
  4 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED             6:13.46   212

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2660 Heidelberg, Dajoun      ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.21Q -0.5  2
  2 2460 Brooks, Naphtali        SUPERSONICS              11.44Q  0.7  1
  3 2662 Overare, Peter          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.36Q -0.5  2
  4 2900 Polzot, Devin           STALLIONS                11.47Q  0.7  1
  5 2623 Smith, Tyler            CONSHOHOCKEN             11.56Q  0.7  1
  6 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.73Q -0.5  2
  7 2697 McCray, Jared           FUTURE STARS             11.73q  0.7  1
  8 2495 Gibson, Nahjee          TNT                      11.74q  0.7  1
  9 2599 Leggeh, Shaquille       CNY IMPALAS              11.82  -0.5  2
 10 2402 Lindsey, Dae'Trell      QUICKSILVER              11.88  -0.5  2
 11 2018 O'Brien, David          UNATTACHED NIAGA         12.04  -0.5  2
 12 2669 Beckwith, Samual        FINGER LAKES TC          12.18   0.7  1

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2662 Overare, Peter          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.19   1.6
  2 2900 Polzot, Devin           STALLIONS                11.20   1.6
  3 2660 Heidelberg, Dajoun      ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.21   1.6
  4 2460 Brooks, Naphtali        SUPERSONICS              11.22   1.6
  5 2623 Smith, Tyler            CONSHOHOCKEN             11.61   1.6
  6 2697 McCray, Jared           FUTURE STARS             11.74   1.6
  7 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.86   1.6

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2601 Spears II, Gregory      CNY IMPALAS              22.36Q  0.1  2
  2 2662 Overare, Peter          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.80Q  0.6  1
  3 2660 Heidelberg, Dajoun      ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.95Q  0.1  2
  4 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         23.38Q  0.6  1
  5 2460 Brooks, Naphtali        SUPERSONICS              23.82Q  0.1  2
  6 2495 Gibson, Nahjee          TNT                      23.87Q  0.6  1
  7 2599 Leggeh, Shaquille       CNY IMPALAS              23.97q  0.6  1
  8 2402 Lindsey, Dae'Trell      QUICKSILVER              23.99q  0.6  1
  9 2697 McCray, Jared           FUTURE STARS             24.01   0.1  2
 10 2722 McBride, Christophe     JUDAH ELITE TRAC         24.30   0.1  2
 11 2224 Jeantus, Mcnisky        JAGUARS TRACK CL         24.68   0.1  2
 12 2777 Phillips, Lloyd         NADIA                    24.74   0.6  1

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2601 Spears II, Gregory      CNY IMPALAS              22.45  -1.9
  2 2662 Overare, Peter          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.53  -1.9
  3 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         23.41  -1.9
  4 2599 Leggeh, Shaquille       CNY IMPALAS              24.25  -1.9
  5 2460 Brooks, Naphtali        SUPERSONICS              24.80  -1.9
 -- 2402 Lindsey, Dae'Trell      QUICKSILVER                DNF  -1.9

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2462 Darden, Toddrick        SUPERSONICS              48.55Q  1
  2 2174 Gilson, Aeron           GREEN STREAKERS          52.40Q  2
  3 2861 Harrington, Mike        SIGMA INTERNATIO         52.15Q  1
  4 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         52.83Q  2
  5 2601 Spears II, Gregory      CNY IMPALAS              52.17Q  1
  6 2475 Williams, Tajere        SUPERSONICS              53.20Q  2
  7 2719 Holman, Norman          JUDAH ELITE TRAC         53.73q  2
  8 2126 Jenkins, Russell        COMETS TRACK CLU         53.98q  1
  9 2520 Bethea, Barry           TRENTON                  54.37   1
 10 2658 Green, Erick            ERIE X-CLUSIVE           54.97   2
 11 2222 Hughes, Brandon         JAGUARS TRACK CL         55.17   2
 12 2777 Phillips, Lloyd         NADIA                    56.12   1

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2462 Darden, Toddrick        SUPERSONICS              51.89
  2 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         52.19
  3 2174 Gilson, Aeron           GREEN STREAKERS          52.56
  4 2719 Holman, Norman          JUDAH ELITE TRAC         53.04
  5 2475 Williams, Tajere        SUPERSONICS              53.69
  6 2126 Jenkins, Russell        COMETS TRACK CLU         54.51

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac
     JO Meet: J 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3154 White, Sadiki           UNATTACHED             1:59.28
  2 3054 Ciavardelli, Paul       UNATTACHED             2:01.72
  3 2861 Harrington, Mike        SIGMA INTERNATIO       2:01.91
  4 2511 Brown, Javon            TRANSY EAST            2:06.70
  5 3243 White, Barian           WILMINGTON TRACK       2:09.15
  6 2520 Bethea, Barry           TRENTON                2:10.72
  7 3244 White, Darien           WILMINGTON TRACK       2:11.56
  8 2174 Gilson, Aeron           GREEN STREAKERS        2:12.04
  9 2592 Nelson, Zach            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       2:25.79
 10 2858 Logan, Dennis           RIVER CITY ELITE       2:29.12

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 3154 White, Sadiki           UNATTACHED             4:11.69
  2 2732 Lamour, Harold          JUVENTUS               4:20.92
  3 3243 White, Barian           WILMINGTON TRACK       4:22.78
  4 3244 White, Darien           WILMINGTON TRACK       4:29.75
  5 2514 Corbin, Salim           TRANSY EAST            4:41.90
  6 2592 Nelson, Zach            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:47.41

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2732 Lamour, Harold          JUVENTUS               9:11.37
  2 2514 Corbin, Salim           TRANSY EAST            9:17.83
  3 2582 Boyette, Savantuay      CHAUTAUQUA STRID       9:20.90
  4 3242 Singh, Brian            WILMINGTON TRACK      10:26.65
  5 3214 Beck, Richard           WEST CHESTER          10:44.07
  6 2884 Cavalier, Matt          SOUTH PARK            10:58.72
 -- 2883 Barron, Trevor          SOUTH PARK                XDNF

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  1988        Jason BRown
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2884 Cavalier, Matt          SOUTH PARK             7:59.88
  2 2753 Kerin, Adam             MON VALLEY             8:15.01
 -- 2883 Barron, Trevor          SOUTH PARK            X7:29.53

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.82  7/24/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
     JO Meet: J 13.83  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2739 Hightower, David        LEHIGH VALLEY LI         15.76   1.7
  2 2079 Hillman, William        WILLIS                   15.94   1.7
  3 2224 Jeantus, Mcnisky        JAGUARS TRACK CL         16.08   1.7
  4 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          16.42   1.7
  5 2262 Kaplan, Steven          RAIDERS                  17.01   1.7

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2462 Darden, Toddrick        SUPERSONICS              54.77
  2 2719 Holman, Norman          JUDAH ELITE TRAC         58.62
  3 2739 Hightower, David        LEHIGH VALLEY LI         59.61
  4 2079 Hillman, William        WILLIS                 1:00.78
  5 2085 Lobban, Tevin           WILLIS                 1:05.01
  6 3219 Liero, Christian        WEST CHESTER           1:05.13

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                             48.23
     1) Bellamy, Franklin               2) Duncan, Christian
     3) Jenkins, Russell                4) Taylor, Matthew

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  'A'                      3:53.13
     1) Brooks, Naphtali                2) Darden, Toddrick
     3) Schwartz, Jordan                4) Williams, Tajere

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3126 Passetti, Justin        UNATTACHED               1.83m    6-00.00
  2 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          1.70m    5-07.00
  3 2098 Walls, Jr., Wayne       WILLIS                   1.65m    5-05.00
  4 2669 Beckwith, Samual        FINGER LAKES TC          1.60m    5-03.00
  5 2722 McBride, Christophe     JUDAH ELITE TRAC         1.50m    4-11.00

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  1994        Jacob Davis
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2016 McGinnis, Andrew        FALCONER FLYERS          3.65m   11-11.75
  2 2572 Marzullo, Adam          BUTLER STEAL             3.35m   10-11.75
  3 3144 Song, Henry             UNATTACHED               2.90m    9-06.25

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 3131 Robinson, Will          UNATTACHED               6.66m   NWI  21-10.25
  2 2900 Polzot, Devin           STALLIONS                6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
  3 2404 Lovett, Shahid          QUICKSILVER              5.85m   NWI  19-02.50
  4 2402 Lindsey, Dae'Trell      QUICKSILVER              5.79m   NWI  19-00.00
  5 2563 Williams, Keith         BUFFALO PIONEERS         5.78m   NWI  18-11.75
  6 3126 Passetti, Justin        UNATTACHED               5.77m   NWI  18-11.25
  7 2545 Dougan, Riley           ALLEGHENY NORTH         J5.77m   NWI  18-11.25
  8 2669 Beckwith, Samual        FINGER LAKES TC          5.62m   NWI  18-05.25
  9 2258 Battaglia, Daniel       RAIDERS                  5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
 10 2471 Schwartz, Jordan        SUPERSONICS              5.19m   NWI  17-00.50

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 3105 Lavong, Carlton         UNATTACHED              12.94m   NWI  42-05.50
  2 2462 Darden, Toddrick        SUPERSONICS             12.90m   NWI  42-04.00
  3 2098 Walls, Jr., Wayne       WILLIS                  12.62m   NWI  41-05.00
  4 2739 Hightower, David        LEHIGH VALLEY LI        12.35m   NWI  40-06.25
  5 3065 Dendy, Marquis          UNATTACHED              12.09m   NWI  39-08.00
  6 3124 Pachuta, Stephen        UNATTACHED              12.07m   NWI  39-07.25
  7 2471 Schwartz, Jordan        SUPERSONICS             11.28m   NWI  37-00.25
  8 2085 Lobban, Tevin           WILLIS                  11.10m   NWI  36-05.00
  9 2669 Beckwith, Samual        FINGER LAKES TC         10.03m   NWI  32-11.00

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3106 Lavong, Wesley          UNATTACHED              15.14m   49-08.25
  2 3097 Kennedy, Bobby          UNATTACHED              14.41m   47-03.50
  3 3151 Vorhies, Tom            UNATTACHED              13.98m   45-10.50
  4 3137 Salydars, Tyler         UNATTACHED              13.08m   42-11.00
  5 3119 Morris, James           UNATTACHED              12.56m   41-02.50
  6 3095 Kelly, Joseph           UNATTACHED              12.18m   39-11.50
  7 2543 Harvey, Sean            WORLDS LONGEST          11.63m   38-02.00
  8 2585 Hinson, Steven          CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.87m   32-04.75

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3097 Kennedy, Bobby          UNATTACHED              43.21m     141-09
  2 3151 Vorhies, Tom            UNATTACHED              37.89m     124-04
  3 3137 Salydars, Tyler         UNATTACHED              37.79m     124-00
  4 2737 Fritz, Matthew          LEHIGH VALLEY LI        36.07m     118-04
  5 2543 Harvey, Sean            WORLDS LONGEST          35.31m     115-10
  6 2757 Edwards, Colt           MOUNTAIN TOP            35.06m     115-00
  7 3095 Kelly, Joseph           UNATTACHED              33.00m     108-03
  8 2585 Hinson, Steven          CHAUTAUQUA STRID        30.32m      99-06
  9 3150 Van Buskirk, Andrew     UNATTACHED              22.85m      75-00

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3047 Brode, Michael          UNATTACHED              50.28m     164-11
  2 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         47.41m     155-06
  3 3097 Kennedy, Bobby          UNATTACHED              47.28m     155-01
  4 2758 Zaliznock, Adam         MOUNTAIN TOP            44.27m     145-03
  5 2757 Edwards, Colt           MOUNTAIN TOP            36.53m     119-10
  6 2544 Kulik, Casey            WORLDS LONGEST          35.92m     117-10
  7 2132 Taylor, Matthew         COMETS TRACK CLU        31.29m     102-08
  8 2539 Cerretani, Adam         WORLDS LONGEST          26.52m      87-00

Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 65.66m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 60.27m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3097 Kennedy, Bobby          UNATTACHED              44.80m     147-00
  2 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         34.01m     111-07
  3 2543 Harvey, Sean            WORLDS LONGEST          25.69m      84-03
  4 2539 Cerretani, Adam         WORLDS LONGEST          17.34m      56-11

Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  6896  1998        Tim Morse
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC           4913

Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          12.29  -0.1  595

Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25  413

Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         12.69m   41-07.75  648

Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          1.65m    5-05.00  504

Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          58.72   458

Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          17.16  -1.8  608

Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         30.26m      99-03  470

Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          2.75m    9-00.25  298

Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         46.35m     152-01  535

Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC        5:33.21   384

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              10.78Q  3.7  1
  2 3322 Church, Chris           QUICKSILVER              10.94Q  1.1  2
  3 2598 Britton, Andre          CNY IMPALAS              11.11Q  1.1  2
  4 2863 Johnson, Hakeem         SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.27Q  3.7  1
  5 2656 Brooks, Darrell         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.34Q  1.1  2
  6 2410 Wright, Brandon         QUICKSILVER              11.43Q  3.7  1
  7 3237 Carter, Ryan            WILMINGTON TRACK         11.69q  1.1  2
  8 2223 Inoic, Carl             JAGUARS TRACK CL         11.94q  3.7  1
  9 2246 Mclean, Chris           JERSEY CITY PAL          12.05   1.1  2
 10 2396 Brown, Jonathan         QUICKSILVER              12.16   1.1  2
 11 2588 LaMancuso, Matt         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         12.22   3.7  1

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              10.92  -0.1
  2 3322 Church, Chris           QUICKSILVER              10.97  -0.1
  3 2598 Britton, Andre          CNY IMPALAS              11.09  -0.1
  4 2863 Johnson, Hakeem         SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.37  -0.1
  5 2656 Brooks, Darrell         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.46  -0.1
  6 3237 Carter, Ryan            WILMINGTON TRACK         11.49  -0.1
  7 2410 Wright, Brandon         QUICKSILVER              11.67  -0.1

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              22.11Q  1.9  1
  2 2598 Britton, Andre          CNY IMPALAS              22.13Q +0.0  2
  3 3322 Church, Chris           QUICKSILVER              22.32Q  1.9  1
  4 3237 Carter, Ryan            WILMINGTON TRACK         22.68Q +0.0  2
  5 2863 Johnson, Hakeem         SIGMA INTERNATIO         22.79Q  1.9  1
  6 2075 Guzman, Jamell          WILLIS                   23.18Q +0.0  2
  7 2860 Werner, Stephen         S+S EXPRESS T.C.         22.92q  1.9  1
  8 2656 Brooks, Darrell         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           23.05q  1.9  1
  9 2014 Kensy, Taylor           UNATTACHED NIAGA         23.50  +0.0  2
 10 3085 Hodge, Limiel           UNATTACHED               23.60   1.9  1
 11 2410 Wright, Brandon         QUICKSILVER              23.68  +0.0  2
 12 2581 Babcock, Michael        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         24.03  +0.0  2
 13 2374 Livingstone, James      TSUNAMI                  24.93  +0.0  2
 14 3073 Fisher, Ray             UNATTACHED               26.53   1.9  1
 15 2657 Dogun, Johnny           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           37.56   1.9  1

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2598 Britton, Andre          CNY IMPALAS              21.71   2.4
  2 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              21.97   2.4
  3 3237 Carter, Ryan            WILMINGTON TRACK         21.99   2.4
  4 2863 Johnson, Hakeem         SIGMA INTERNATIO         22.49   2.4
  5 2656 Brooks, Darrell         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.89   2.4
 -- 3322 Church, Chris           QUICKSILVER                DNF   2.4

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2865 Lowery, Jermaine        SIGMA INTERNATIO         49.90Q  2
  2 2397 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid     QUICKSILVER              50.75Q  1
  3 3129 Price, Hamadi           UNATTACHED               51.22Q  1
  4 3238 Harding, Alan           WILMINGTON TRACK         51.84Q  2
  5 2695 Howard, Leon            FUTURE STARS             52.06Q  2
  6 3085 Hodge, Limiel           UNATTACHED               52.76Q  1
  7 2515 Warren, Elijah          TRANSY EAST              55.10q  2
  8 2581 Babcock, Michael        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         55.55q  1
  9 3255 Snaman, Jeff            WINGS OF MOON            59.09   2

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 2865 Lowery, Jermaine        SIGMA INTERNATIO         49.66
  2 3238 Harding, Alan           WILMINGTON TRACK         50.15
  3 2397 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid     QUICKSILVER              50.31
  4 3129 Price, Hamadi           UNATTACHED               50.83
  5 2695 Howard, Leon            FUTURE STARS             50.96
  6 3085 Hodge, Limiel           UNATTACHED               53.22
  7 2515 Warren, Elijah          TRANSY EAST              54.99
  8 2581 Babcock, Michael        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         55.01

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2731 Jones, Jamar            JUVENTUS               1:59.56
  2 2512 Butts, Isaiah           TRANSY EAST            2:00.61
  3 2862 Hurley, Mike            SIGMA INTERNATIO       2:00.95
  4 3063 De Blasio, Garth        UNATTACHED             2:01.19
  5 2248 Munroe, Chadwick        JERSEY CITY PAL        2:03.55
  6 2401 Jones, Elijah           QUICKSILVER            2:05.76
  7 2695 Howard, Leon            FUTURE STARS           2:09.62
  8 2859 Williamson, Daniel      RIVER CITY ELITE       2:10.16

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2401 Jones, Elijah           QUICKSILVER            4:17.21
  2 2936 Mitchell, Ian           TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        4:18.20
  3 2591 Nelson, Josh            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:19.87
  4 3138 Shivers, Marquis        UNATTACHED             4:26.50
  5 2247 Monga, Hitsha           JERSEY CITY PAL        4:28.95
  6 2674 Havelin, Zach           FINGER LAKES TC        4:36.94
  7 2406 Smith, Joshua           QUICKSILVER            4:53.79

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2584 Gustafson, Tyler        CHAUTAUQUA STRID      16:58.23
  2 3123 Opp, Greg               UNATTACHED            16:59.62
  3 3101 Kulik, Cody             UNATTACHED            18:26.38
  4 2406 Smith, Joshua           QUICKSILVER           19:04.23

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.17  1983        Orla Kastberg
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2591 Nelson, Josh            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       6:30.71
  2 2673 Havelin, Josh           FINGER LAKES TC        6:31.59
  3 2936 Mitchell, Ian           TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        6:47.41
  4 2420 Marques, Jorge          07-SPORT NEWARK        7:18.96
  5 2406 Smith, Joshua           QUICKSILVER            7:41.19
  6 2419 DaTorre, Miguel         07-SPORT NEWARK        8:47.39

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.40  1978        Rodney Wilson
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2661 Myers, Brice            ERIE X-CLUSIVE           14.69   1.7
  2 2865 Lowery, Jermaine        SIGMA INTERNATIO         14.83   1.7
  3 2677 Wilson, Nicholas        FINGER LAKES TC          16.28   1.7
  4 2014 Kensy, Taylor           UNATTACHED NIAGA         16.56   1.7
  5 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.91   1.7
 -- 3314 Sturdivant, Matthew     ERIE X-CLUSIVE             DNF   1.7

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2865 Lowery, Jermaine        SIGMA INTERNATIO         53.91
  2 2866 Lowery, Jerome          SIGMA INTERNATIO         54.01
  3 3129 Price, Hamadi           UNATTACHED               55.98
  4 2594 Schenk, Caleb           CHAUTAUQUA STRID         57.30
  5 2512 Butts, Isaiah           TRANSY EAST              57.91
  6 2014 Kensy, Taylor           UNATTACHED NIAGA         58.50
  7 2516 Warren, Eugene          TRANSY EAST              59.86
  8 3314 Sturdivant, Matthew     ERIE X-CLUSIVE         1:04.51

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB  'A'                   44.45
  2 CHAUTAUQUA STRIDERS  'A'                              45.12
 -- 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                           DQ   before zone 2
     1) Goldsborough, Davon             2) Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid
     3) Church, Chris                   4) Wright, Brandon

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.55  1996        East Atlanta
     JO Meet: J 3:06.55  7/26/1998   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williamsq
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB  'A'                 3:24.76
  2 07-TRANSY EAST T/C  'A'                             3:34.83
  3 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                      3:38.91
     1) Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid             2) Goldsborough, Davon
     3) Jones, Elijah                   4) Tarpley, Charles
  4 ERIE ONE X-CLUSIVE  'A'                             8:10.20
     1) Myers, Brice                    2) Slupski, DeShawn
     3) Brooks, Darrell                 4) Dogun, Johnny

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  1981        East Coast Classic
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB  'A'                 8:39.36

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2928 Quill, Raymond          TRI COUNTY E             1.95m    6-04.75
  2 2864 Koimene, Leemue         SIGMA INTERNATIO         1.90m    6-02.75
  3 2677 Wilson, Nicholas        FINGER LAKES TC          1.85m    6-00.75
  4 3273 Edwards, Tyler          DE SPORTS CLUB          J1.85m    6-00.75
  5 2246 Mclean, Chris           JERSEY CITY PAL          1.70m    5-07.00
  6 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.65m    5-05.00

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3077 Gill, Sean              UNATTACHED               4.55m   14-11.00
  2 3087 Horton, Derek           UNATTACHED               4.40m   14-05.25
  3 3102 Labelle, Phillip        UNATTACHED               3.95m   12-11.50
  4 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         3.20m   10-06.00

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              6.80m   NWI  22-03.75
  2 3220 Moppert, Doug           WEST CHESTER             6.61m   NWI  21-08.25
  3 3069 Edwards, Tyler          UNATTACHED               6.52m   NWI  21-04.75
  4 3241 Robinson, Najee         WILMINGTON TRACK         6.19m   NWI  20-03.75
  5 2581 Babcock, Michael        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         5.56m   NWI  18-03.00

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  2004        Kenneth Hall
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 3217 Graver, Jerrell         WEST CHESTER            13.80m   NWI  45-03.50
  2 3241 Robinson, Najee         WILMINGTON TRACK        12.85m   NWI  42-02.00
  3 3220 Moppert, Doug           WEST CHESTER            12.58m   NWI  41-03.25
  4 3273 Edwards, Tyler          DE SPORTS CLUB          11.46m   NWI  37-07.25

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2461 Cumberbatch, Josh       SUPERSONICS             14.86m   48-09.00
  2 2595 Stancombe, Nate         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        14.55m   47-09.00
  3 2541 Dailey, Bob             WORLDS LONGEST          13.74m   45-01.00
  4 3146 Spicer, Chris           UNATTACHED              12.77m   41-10.75
  5 2542 Grinnell, John          WORLDS LONGEST          12.34m   40-06.00
  6 2859 Williamson, Daniel      RIVER CITY ELITE        11.72m   38-05.50
  7 3130 Robinson, Thomas        UNATTACHED              11.60m   38-00.75
  8 2403 Logan, Marvin           QUICKSILVER             11.46m   37-07.25
  9 3100 Kokuarinis, Mike        UNATTACHED              11.16m   36-07.50
 10 2587 Klice, Christopher      CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.02m   29-07.25

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2461 Cumberbatch, Josh       SUPERSONICS             41.04m     134-08
  2 2403 Logan, Marvin           QUICKSILVER             41.00m     134-06
  3 2399 Douglas, Travis         QUICKSILVER             39.61m     129-11
  4 2595 Stancombe, Nate         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        37.46m     122-11
  5 3146 Spicer, Chris           UNATTACHED             J37.46m     122-11
  6 3125 Parks, Paul             UNATTACHED              37.39m     122-08
  7 2587 Klice, Christopher      CHAUTAUQUA STRID        34.80m     114-02
  8 3130 Robinson, Thomas        UNATTACHED              31.35m     102-10
  9 3157 Yuneman, Eric           UNATTACHED              31.18m     102-03
 10 2541 Dailey, Bob             WORLDS LONGEST          31.00m     101-08
 11 2859 Williamson, Daniel      RIVER CITY ELITE        30.57m     100-03

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 3074 Florek, Brian           UNATTACHED              55.16m     181-00
  2 3152 Wallace, Michael        UNATTACHED              45.28m     148-07
  3 2677 Wilson, Nicholas        FINGER LAKES TC         42.24m     138-07
  4 2541 Dailey, Bob             WORLDS LONGEST          41.58m     136-05
  5 3125 Parks, Paul             UNATTACHED              41.00m     134-06
  6 3255 Snaman, Jeff            WINGS OF MOON           40.15m     131-09
  7 3100 Kokuarinis, Mike        UNATTACHED              38.98m     127-11
  8 2587 Klice, Christopher      CHAUTAUQUA STRID        37.09m     121-08

Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 64.07m  7/29/2006   Jordan Stray, 36 UNA
     JO Meet: J 64.07m  7/29/2006   Jordan Stray, 36 UNA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 2595 Stancombe, Nate         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        38.19m     125-03
  2 2542 Grinnell, John          WORLDS LONGEST          28.28m      92-09
  3 2541 Dailey, Bob             WORLDS LONGEST          23.36m      76-08
  4 2587 Klice, Christopher      CHAUTAUQUA STRID        19.61m      64-04

Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  2001        Donovan Martin
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID          5103
  2 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED                4633
  3 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID          3833

Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         11.77  -0.1  697
  2 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C         12.07  -0.1  637
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               12.99  -0.1  470
  4 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         13.85  -0.1  334
 -- 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC            DNF  -0.1

Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C         5.82m  -0.6  19-01.25  548
  2 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         5.60m   0.6  18-04.50  502
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               5.51m  -0.6  18-01.00  483
  4 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         4.95m  -0.7  16-03.00  373

Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID        11.23m   36-10.25  560
  2 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED              11.03m   36-02.25  548
  3 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C        10.83m   35-06.50  536
  4 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.57m   31-04.75  460

Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C         1.75m    5-08.75  585
  2 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               1.70m    5-07.00  544
  3 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.65m    5-05.00  504
  4 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.45m    4-09.00  352

Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C         53.49   661
  2 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         54.28   628
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED             1:02.70   326
  4 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID       1:04.06   285

Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.60  -0.3  2  468
  2 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         19.38  -1.8  1  400
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               19.56  -0.3  2  385

Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED              36.33m     119-02  590
  2 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID        31.66m     103-10  497
  3 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        20.14m      66-01  275

Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         3.05m   10-00.00  369
  2 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         2.90m    9-06.25  333
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               2.75m    9-00.25  298

Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED              45.99m     150-11  529
  2 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID        37.25m     122-02  402
  3 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        28.52m      93-07  278

Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:48.53   628
  2 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:54.68   591
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED             5:18.03   460
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx