Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/30/07 - 7/1/07 - Mitchel Athletic Complex, Uniondale, NY

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Lauren             97 06-Ny Lyons TC           13.81q  2.5  3
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah           97 02 Waltham TC            14.45q  2.5  2
  3 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 03 Averill Park          14.67q  1.6  1
  4 Jones, Tatyana            98 06-Hall's Expres         14.90q  1.6  1
  5 Giles, Jenay              97 06-Hall's Expres         16.10q  2.5  2
  6 Hickey, Mikayla           98 02 Amherst TC            16.12q  1.6  1
  7 Swift, Alyssa             98 02 Providence Co         16.15q  2.5  3
  8 Quinn, Emily              98 02 Waltham TC            16.46q  2.5  2
  9 Braile, Kaitlin           97 59-Li Una                16.98q  1.6  1
 10 Billy, Ariadne            98 59-St. Patricks          17.02   1.6  1
 11 Montero, Christina        98 59-Li Una                17.07   2.5  3
 12 Vink, Monica              97 03 Delmar Track          17.15   2.5  3
 13 Sullivan, Aisling         97 59-St. Patricks          17.33   2.5  3
 14 Nadel, Stacie             97 59-St. Patricks          17.40   2.5  2
 15 Nugent, Fiona             97 03 Delmar Track          17.59   2.5  2
 16 Wiltse, Josie             98 59-Infant Jesus          17.83   2.5  2

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Lauren             97 06-Ny Lyons TC           13.88   1.7
  2 Jimenez, Jaynah           97 02 Waltham TC            14.61   1.7
  3 Jones, Tatyana            98 06-Hall's Expres         15.05   1.7
  4 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 03 Averill Park          15.49   1.7
  5 Swift, Alyssa             98 02 Providence Co         16.21   1.7
  6 Quinn, Emily              98 02 Waltham TC            16.23   1.7
  7 Hickey, Mikayla           98 02 Amherst TC            16.38   1.7
  8 Giles, Jenay              97 06-Hall's Expres         16.70   1.7
  9 Braile, Kaitlin           97 59-Li Una                17.34   1.7

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Lauren             97 06-Ny Lyons TC           29.18  -2.8  3
  2 Quinn, Emily              98 02 Waltham TC            34.50  -2.8  3
  3 Swift, Alyssa             98 02 Providence Co         34.52  -2.8  3
  4 Louis, Majiadah           00 02-Ne Una                35.22  -2.8  3
  5 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 03 Averill Park          36.81  -1.8  2
  6 Nugent, Julia             97 03 Delmar Track          37.36  -1.8  2
  7 Montero, Christina        98 59-Li Una                37.55  -1.8  2
  8 Blinkoff, Grace           98 59-St. Patricks          37.58  -1.8  2
  9 Billy, Ariadne            98 59-St. Patricks          38.03  -4.0  1
 10 Wiltse, Josie             98 59-Infant Jesus          40.59  -4.0  1
 11 Bazan, Stephanie          98 59-St. Patricks          41.52  -4.0  1
 12 Gaston, Sophie            97 05 Wilton TC             42.60  -4.0  1
 13 Coull, Jaime              98 01-Augusta Track         42.70  -4.0  1
 14 Regan, Catherine          98 05 CT Una                43.78  -4.0  1
 15 Stanco, Sarah             98 59-St. Patricks          46.29  -4.0  1

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tejada, Jonetta           97 06-Hall's Expres       1:12.30   2
  2 Robinson, Shiseido        98 59-East Islip Tr       1:13.27   2
  3 Blinkoff, Grace           98 59-St. Patricks        1:23.49   2
  4 Dumpson, Mya              99 59-Hempstead Pal       1:27.12   2
  5 Slyer, Caroline           98 03 Averill Park        1:27.16   1
  6 Tejada, Jaida             00 06-Hall's Expres       1:27.24   1
  7 Hudgens, Shantajna        97 05 B&G NH              1:27.29   2
  8 Wright, Lindsay           99 02 Gate City Str       1:27.92   1
  9 Garvey, Rosie             98 02 Amherst TC          1:30.21   1
 10 Gaston, Sophie            97 05 Wilton TC           1:33.51   1
 11 Coull, Jaime              98 01-Augusta Track       1:34.33   1

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith              97 59-East Islip Tr       2:45.78
  2 Fisher, Ngozi             97 06-Hall's Expres       2:49.33
  3 Scott, Kaylee             97 03 Averill Park        2:50.69
  4 Robinson, Shiseido        98 59-East Islip Tr       2:51.68
  5 Hyninond, Shanova         97 06-Panthers            2:54.01
  6 Kern, Julia               97 02 Waltham TC          2:57.43
  7 Tejada, Jonetta           97 06-Hall's Expres       2:57.45
  8 Foley, Shea Coleman       97 03 Delmar Track        3:04.70
  9 Dumpson, Mya              99 59-Hempstead Pal       3:15.36
 10 Hudgens, Shantajna        97 05 B&G NH              3:17.53
 11 Porr, Mikayla             97 59-East Islip Tr       3:17.90
 12 Vink, Monica              97 03 Delmar Track        3:25.33
 13 Tejada, Jaida             00 06-Hall's Expres       3:29.56
 14 Wright, Lindsay           99 02 Gate City Str       3:34.28
 15 Fischetti, Cara           99 02 Nitehawks           4:02.90
 -- Shoemaker, Hannah         98 03 Averill Park            DNF

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith              97 59-East Islip Tr       5:29.03
  2 Kern, Julia               97 02 Waltham TC          5:29.63
  3 Shoemaker, Hannah         98 03 Averill Park        5:30.06
  4 Scott, Kaylee             97 03 Averill Park        5:32.69
  5 Fisher, Ngozi             97 06-Hall's Expres       5:52.65
  6 Foley, Shea Coleman       97 03 Delmar Track        6:08.26
  7 Bello, Leanna             98 06-Notre Dame TC       6:45.13

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Waltham TC  'A'                                  1:04.09
     1) MacAulay, Margaret 97           2) Jimenez, Jaynah 97
     3) Quinn, Emily 98                 4) Fitzgerald, Emma 97
  2 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                       1:09.61
  3 59-St. Patricks Cyo  'B'                            1:15.98
  4 59-St. Patricks Cyo  'A'                            1:18.84

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              5:34.78
     1) Tejada, Jaida 00                2) Jones, Tatyana 98
     3) Fisher, Ngozi 97                4) Giles, Jenay 97
  2 03-Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                 5:57.56
     1) Nugent, Julia 97                2) Vink, Monica 97
     3) Foley, Shea Coleman 97          4) Smith, Grace 97
     5) Walsh, Gwendolyn 97             6)

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace              97 03 Delmar Track          1.06m    3-05.75
  2 Scott, Kaylee             97 03 Averill Park          0.91m    2-11.75
  3 Jones, Ashley             98 03 Wildcats              0.86m    2-09.75
  3 Levasalmi, Ella           98 03 Delmar Track          0.86m    2-09.75

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mercogliano, Madison      00 59-East Islip Tr           SCR   NWI
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah           97 02 Waltham TC            4.03mq  NWI  13-02.75
  2 Penny, Faith              97 59-East Islip Tr         3.74mq  NWI  12-03.25
  3 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 03 Averill Park         J3.74mq  NWI  12-03.25
  4 Shoemaker, Hannah         98 03 Averill Park          3.61mq  NWI  11-10.25
  5 Beltrez, Dominique        97 06-Ny Starz TC           3.35mq  NWI  11-00.00
  6 Swift, Alyssa             98 02 Providence Co         3.12mq  NWI  10-03.00
  7 Smith, Grace              97 03 Delmar Track          3.06mq  NWI  10-00.50
  8 Thomas, Caroline          98 02 Waltham TC            3.03mq  NWI   9-11.25
  9 Lambert, Amy              98 02 Amherst TC            3.02mq  NWI   9-11.00
 10 Levasalmi, Ella           98 03 Delmar Track          2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 11 Rogers, Samantha          97 05 B&G NH                2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
 12 Duprey, Natalie           99 59-East Islip Tr         1.75m   NWI   5-09.00

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jimenez, Jaynah           97 02 Waltham TC            4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
  2 Penny, Faith              97 59-East Islip Tr         3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  3 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 03 Averill Park          3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
  4 Shoemaker, Hannah         98 03 Averill Park          3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  5 Swift, Alyssa             98 02 Providence Co         3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
  6 Smith, Grace              97 03 Delmar Track          3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  7 Thomas, Caroline          98 02 Waltham TC            3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  8 Lambert, Amy              98 02 Amherst TC            3.02m   NWI   9-11.00

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercogliano, Sara         97 59-East Islip Tr         4.42mq  14-06.00
  2 Archer, Debra             97 59-St. Frances C         3.66mq  12-00.25
  3 Fischetti, Cara           99 02 Nitehawks             2.87mq   9-05.00
  4 Duprey, Natalie           99 59-East Islip Tr         2.46mq   8-01.00

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mercogliano, Sara         97 59-East Islip Tr         4.42m   14-06.00
  2 Archer, Debra             97 59-St. Frances C         3.66m   12-00.25
  3 Fischetti, Cara           99 02 Nitehawks             2.87m    9-05.00
  4 Duprey, Natalie           99 59-East Islip Tr         2.46m    8-01.00

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 02 Waltham TC           24.94mq     81-10
  2 Kern, Julia               97 02 Waltham TC           18.35mq     60-02
  3 Coates, Erica             97 02 Waltham TC           17.89mq     58-08
  4 Coull, Jaime              98 01-Augusta Track        12.11mq     39-09
  5 Mercogliano, Sara         97 59-East Islip Tr        10.91mq     35-09
  6 Garvey, Rosie             98 02 Amherst TC            7.62mq     25-00
  7 Duprey, Natalie           99 59-East Islip Tr         6.68mq     21-11
  8 Hickey, Mikayla           98 02 Amherst TC            6.52mq     21-05
  9 Mercogliano, Madison      00 59-East Islip Tr         6.29mq     20-08

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 02 Waltham TC           24.94m      81-10
  2 Kern, Julia               97 02 Waltham TC           18.35m      60-02
  3 Coates, Erica             97 02 Waltham TC           17.89m      58-08
  4 Coull, Jaime              98 01-Augusta Track        12.11m      39-09
  5 Mercogliano, Sara         97 59-East Islip Tr        10.91m      35-09
  6 Garvey, Rosie             98 02 Amherst TC            7.62m      25-00
  7 Duprey, Natalie           99 59-East Islip Tr         6.68m      21-11
  8 Hickey, Mikayla           98 02 Amherst TC            6.52m      21-05
  9 Mercogliano, Madison      00 59-East Islip Tr         6.29m      20-08

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 02 Waltham TC              738

Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 02 Waltham TC            5.31m   17-05.25  228

Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 02 Waltham TC            1.15m    3-09.25  266

Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma          97 02 Waltham TC            33.92  -2.1  244

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Kyle              97 06-Awesome Power         14.13Q  1.6  1
  2 Webb, Darius              98 02 Greater Sprin         15.48Q  2.4  3
  3 Elmasry, Miles            97 05 Wilton TC             16.32Q  1.5  2
  4 Stewart, Bradley          97 06-Ny Novas              14.28Q  1.6  1
  5 Lafferty, Luke            98 59-Li Una                15.58Q  2.4  3
  6 Mason, Mercury            97 03 Cmas Chatham          16.39Q  1.5  2
  7 Lewis, Carlos             97 03 AD Una                15.64q  1.6  1
  8 Argys, Cristos            98 02-Ne Una                15.78q  1.6  1
  9 Reilly, James             97 59-East Islip Tr         16.35q  2.4  3
 10 Patino, Andrew            97 59-St. Patricks          16.80   2.4  3
 11 Brown, Justin             99 59-Hempstead Pal         16.95   1.5  2
 12 Roberts, Timothy          00 59-East Islip Tr         17.38   2.4  3
 13 Caldwell, Michael         97 59-St. Patricks          17.69   1.6  1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Kyle              97 06-Awesome Power         14.37   4.4
  2 Stewart, Bradley          97 06-Ny Novas              14.73   4.4
  3 Argys, Cristos            98 02-Ne Una                15.47   4.4
  4 Lafferty, Luke            98 59-Li Una                15.49   4.4
  5 Elmasry, Miles            97 05 Wilton TC             15.51   4.4
  6 Webb, Darius              98 02 Greater Sprin         15.53   4.4
  7 Mason, Mercury            97 03 Cmas Chatham          16.22   4.4
  8 Reilly, James             97 59-East Islip Tr         16.27   4.4
  9 Lewis, Carlos             97 03 AD Una                16.31   4.4

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pierre, Kyle              97 06-Awesome Power         30.08  -4.4  2
  2 Brown, Justin             98 05 B&G NH                30.87  -4.4  2
  3 Stewart, Bradley          97 06-Ny Novas              32.54  -3.2  1
  4 Fife, Ryan                97 02 Providence Co         32.93  -4.4  2
  5 Elmasry, Miles            97 05 Wilton TC             33.60  -4.4  2
  6 Lewis, Carlos             97 03 AD Una                35.27  -4.4  2
  7 Mason, Mercury            97 03 Cmas Chatham          35.99  -3.2  1
  8 Reilly, James             97 59-East Islip Tr         36.50  -4.4  2
  9 Benjamin, Michael         98 59-East Islip Tr         36.59  -4.4  2
 10 Brown, Justin             99 59-Hempstead Pal         36.74  -3.2  1
 11 Patino, Andrew            97 59-St. Patricks          37.18  -3.2  1
 12 Comer, Maxwell            97 03 Country Mills         37.20  -3.2  1
 13 Coull, Justin             98 01-Augusta Track         37.58  -3.2  1

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph, Kareem            97 06-Ny Novas            1:10.47   2
  2 Fife, Ryan                97 02 Providence Co       1:12.96   2
  3 Argys, Cristos            98 02-Ne Una              1:13.08   2
  4 Bowen, Dajon              97 05 B&G NH              1:17.21   2
  5 Leet, Benjamin            97 01-Augusta Track       1:17.66   1
  6 Vailes, Stephan           99 59-Hempstead Pal       1:17.86   2
  7 Benjamin, Michael         98 59-East Islip Tr       1:20.29   2

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joseph, Kareem            97 06-Ny Novas            2:44.62
  2 Corso, Clint              97 05 Wilton TC           2:50.55
  3 Vailes, Stephan           99 59-Hempstead Pal       3:07.79
  4 Sand, John                97 05 Wilton TC           3:15.54
  5 Nighswander, Max          98 02 Waltham TC          3:40.93
  6 Caldwell, Michael         97 59-St. Patricks        3:41.19

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Corso, Clint              97 05 Wilton TC           5:44.88
  2 Gillich, Robert           97 03 Clifton Park        6:08.66
  3 Leet, Benjamin            97 01-Augusta Track       6:20.61
  4 Sand, John                97 05 Wilton TC           6:22.78
  5 Gibney, Sam               97 03 Delmar Track        6:32.33

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 59-St. Patricks Cyo  'A'                            1:12.40

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gillich, Robert           97 03 Clifton Park          1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Daly, David               97 03 Glencadia             1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Daly, Sean                98 03 Glencadia             0.95m    3-01.25
  4 Coull, Justin             98 01-Augusta Track         0.90m    2-11.50
  5 Gibney, Sam               97 03 Delmar Track          0.85m    2-09.50

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moskowitz, Eli            97 02 Amherst TC            3.42mq  NWI  11-02.75
  2 Moyer, Noah               97 03 Country Mills         3.36mq  NWI  11-00.25
  3 Halberstadt, Paul         98 02 Waltham TC            3.29mq  NWI  10-09.50
  4 Comer, Maxwell            97 03 Country Mills         3.09mq  NWI  10-01.75
  5 Gillich, Robert           97 03 Clifton Park          3.08mq  NWI  10-01.25
  6 Roberts, Timothy          00 59-East Islip Tr         2.50mq  NWI   8-02.50

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moskowitz, Eli            97 02 Amherst TC            3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
  2 Moyer, Noah               97 03 Country Mills         3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
  3 Halberstadt, Paul         98 02 Waltham TC            3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  4 Comer, Maxwell            97 03 Country Mills         3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  5 Gillich, Robert           97 03 Clifton Park          3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  6 Roberts, Timothy          00 59-East Islip Tr         2.50m   NWI   8-02.50

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Daly, David               97 03 Glencadia             6.07m   19-11.00
  2 Daly, Sean                98 03 Glencadia             4.71m   15-05.50
  3 McCauley, Joseph          97 02 Waltham TC            4.28m   14-00.50
  4 Capuano, Paul             98 03 Averill Park          4.10m   13-05.50
  5 Sandas, Dylan             97 59-Li Una                3.91m   12-10.00

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leet, Benjamin            97 01-Augusta Track        28.26mq     92-08
  2 Alleyne, Marcus           97 05 Conn T C             25.29mq     83-00
  3 Moskowitz, Eli            97 02 Amherst TC           24.37mq     79-11
  4 Coull, Justin             98 01-Augusta Track        20.17mq     66-02
  5 Benjamin, Michael         98 59-East Islip Tr        16.96mq     55-08
  6 Moyer, Noah               97 03 Country Mills        15.63mq     51-03
  7 Coates, Jonathan          99 02 Waltham TC           15.45mq     50-08
  8 Capuano, Paul             98 03 Averill Park         10.51mq     34-06

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leet, Benjamin            97 01-Augusta Track        28.26m      92-08
  2 Alleyne, Marcus           97 05 Conn T C             25.29m      83-00
  3 Moskowitz, Eli            97 02 Amherst TC           24.37m      79-11
  4 Coull, Justin             98 01-Augusta Track        20.17m      66-02
  5 Benjamin, Michael         98 59-East Islip Tr        16.96m      55-08
  6 Moyer, Noah               97 03 Country Mills        15.63m      51-03
  7 Coates, Jonathan          99 02 Waltham TC           15.45m      50-08
  8 Capuano, Paul             98 03 Averill Park         10.51m      34-06

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daly, David               97 03 Glencadia               378
  2 Comer, Maxwell            97 03 Country Mills           239
  3 McCauley, Joseph          97 02 Waltham TC              223
  4 Daly, Sean                98 03 Glencadia               217

Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, David               97 03 Glencadia             6.42m   21-00.75  273
  2 McCauley, Joseph          97 02 Waltham TC            4.52m   14-10.00  164
  3 Daly, Sean                98 03 Glencadia             4.43m   14-06.50  158
  4 Comer, Maxwell            97 03 Country Mills         4.42m   14-06.00  158

Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, David               97 03 Glencadia             1.05m    3-05.25  105
  2 Comer, Maxwell            97 03 Country Mills         1.00m    3-03.25   81
  3 Daly, Sean                98 03 Glencadia             0.95m    3-01.25   59
  3 McCauley, Joseph          97 02 Waltham TC            0.95m    3-01.25   59

Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comer, Maxwell            97 03 Country Mills       1:27.81
  2 Daly, David               97 03 Glencadia           1:34.03
  3 McCauley, Joseph          97 02 Waltham TC          1:34.32
  4 Daly, Sean                98 03 Glencadia           1:37.28

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Townsend, Ayele           95 06-Star of The E         12.97Q  3.0  2
  2 Stevens, Dajah            95 06-Hall's Expres         13.49Q  1.7  1
  3 Walker-Anderson, Jania    95 06-Star of The E         14.14Q  1.7  1
  4 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills         14.41Q  3.0  2
  5 Barrie, Margaret          96 02-Ne Una                14.58Q  1.7  1
  6 Sexton, Jennifer          96 02 Waltham TC            14.84Q  3.0  2
  7 Holloway, Alicia          96 02 Providence Co         15.17q  3.0  2
  8 Frazier, Talia            96 02 Waltham TC            15.30q  1.7  1
  9 Mirhasham, Rebecca        96 02 Amherst TC            15.37q  3.0  2
 10 Pierre, Keira             96 02 Providence Co         15.47   1.7  1
 11 Conquest, Tatyiana        96 05 Bpt Youth Tra         15.54   3.0  2
 12 Lodispoto, Anne           96 59-Bellmore/N. B         15.76   3.0  2
 13 Bowles, Olivia            96 03 Country Mills         15.89   1.7  1
 14 Bertini, Rachel           96 59-Infant Jesus          16.34   3.0  2

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Ayele           95 06-Star of The E         12.92   2.3
  2 Stevens, Dajah            95 06-Hall's Expres         13.28   2.3
  3 Walker-Anderson, Jania    95 06-Star of The E         14.03   2.3
  4 Barrie, Margaret          96 02-Ne Una                14.16   2.3
  5 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills         14.47   2.3
  6 Sexton, Jennifer          96 02 Waltham TC            15.15   2.3
  7 Holloway, Alicia          96 02 Providence Co         15.22   2.3
  8 Frazier, Talia            96 02 Waltham TC            15.90   2.3

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Ayele           95 06-Star of The E         27.69  -3.7  1
  2 Stevens, Dajah            95 06-Hall's Expres         28.91  -3.7  1
  3 Barrie, Margaret          96 02-Ne Una                30.86  -3.7  1
  4 Cunninham, SierraLeone    95 02 Providence Co         32.07  -3.7  1
  5 Conquest, Tatyiana        96 05 Bpt Youth Tra         32.38  -3.7  1
  6 Foley, Katie              96 05 Wilton TC             33.16  -3.2  2
  7 Holloway, Alicia          96 02 Nitehawks             33.61  -3.7  1
  8 Novenche, Kaleigh         96 03 Country Mills         33.87  -3.7  1
  9 Sampson, Katherine        96 02 Waltham TC            34.07  -3.7  1
 10 Pierre, Keira             96 02 Providence Co         34.30  -3.2  2
 11 Houghton, Joannah         95 02-Ne Una                34.58  -3.2  2
 12 Bowles, Olivia            96 03 Country Mills         34.80  -3.2  2
 13 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03 Averill Park          35.85  -3.2  2

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sterrett, Jhane           95 06-Mac Una             1:01.88   2
  2 Stevens, Dajah            95 06-Hall's Expres       1:04.53   2
  3 Paiano, Marissa           95 05 CT Una              1:08.72   2
  4 Ulrich, Jacqueline        95 59-East Islip Tr       1:11.68   2
  5 Cunninham, SierraLeone    95 02 Providence Co       1:12.47   2
  6 Bobinski, Megan           95 05 Litchfield TC       1:13.38   2
  7 Pierre, Keira             96 02 Providence Co       1:15.59   2
  8 Lostrito, Sunny           95 59-St. Patricks        1:16.43   1
  9 Bancroft, Sandreka        96 06-Ruff Kutz           1:16.52   2
 10 Zengo, Kailey             96 05 Wilton TC           1:17.74   1
 11 Hurd, Sarah               96 02 Amherst TC          1:18.86   1
 12 Lodispoto, Anne           96 59-Bellmore/N. B       1:20.79   1
 13 Gaston, Keiley            96 05 Wilton TC           1:22.06   1
 14 Johnson, Hannah           96 02 Amherst TC          1:24.72   1
 15 Hyland, Christine         96 59-East Islip Tr       1:27.92   1
 16 Hyland, Emily             96 59-East Islip Tr       1:31.87   1

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Southern, Alosha          95 05 Wilton TC           2:38.23
  2 Paiano, Marissa           95 05 CT Una              2:41.31
  3 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 06-Ruff Kutz           2:45.04
  4 Wright, Cassandra         95 02 Gate City Str       2:56.01
  5 Slyer, Julia              96 03 Averill Park        3:03.93
  6 Ulrich, Jacqueline        95 59-East Islip Tr       3:04.70
  7 Crnic, Elizabeth          95 05 Fairfield Ctc       3:24.95
  8 Madramuthu, Angelia       95 59-East Islip Tr       3:45.35

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 06-Ruff Kutz           5:39.87
  2 Wright, Cassandra         95 02 Gate City Str       5:41.26
  3 Maeda, Saaya              95 02 Liberty AC          5:43.84
  4 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 02 Waltham TC          5:43.99
  5 Slyer, Julia              96 03 Averill Park        6:34.56
  6 Caldwell, Elizabeth       95 59-St. Patricks        6:47.62
  7 Gallagher, Alison         96 59-East Islip Tr       7:22.01

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     96 06-Ruff Kutz          11:55.14
  2 Maeda, Saaya              95 02 Liberty AC         12:15.33

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michta, Katie             96 59-Walk-Usa            9:39.24
  2 Dang, Elizabeth           95 01-Augusta Track      10:59.51

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Houghton, Joannah         95 02-Ne Una                17.58  -1.8
  2 Greene, Courtney          95 02 Waltham TC            18.47  -1.8
  3 Bertini, Rachel           96 59-Infant Jesus          18.66  -1.8

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Waltham TC  'A'                                    59.83
     1) Golden, Kelsey 95               2) Bonhomme, Britanny 95
     3) Sexton, Jennifer 96             4) Frazier, Talia 96
     5) Greene, Courtney 95             6) McCauley, Kaitlin 95
  2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                  1:02.10
     1) Behn, Taylor 95                 2) Gabrietti, Courtney 95
     3) Hurd, Sarah 96                  4) Mirhasham, Rebecca 96
     5) Vendituoli, Erica 95            6)
  3 03-Shaker Track & Field Club  'A'                   1:03.25
     1) Libruk, Laura 95                2) Risler, Fayth 96
     3) Mahoney, Lauren 96              4) Taggart, Kate 96
  4 05 WiltonTrack Club  'A'                            1:04.50

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 05 WiltonTrack Club  'A'                            5:29.10
     1) Southern, Alosha 95             2) Zengo, Kailey 96
     3) Foley, Katie 96                 4) Gaston, Keiley 96
     5) Lauricella, Lindsey 96          6)

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 59-St. Patricks Cyo  'A'                           13:38.49
     1) Lostrito, Sunny 95              2) Podaras, Kelsey 96
     3) Farrell, Lea 96                 4)
     5) Caldwell, Elizabeth 95          6)
  2 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                      14:42.99
     1) Gallagher, Alison 96            2) Hyland, Christine 96
     3) Hyland, Emily 96                4) Madramuthu, Angelia 95

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gabrietti, Courtney       95 02 Amherst TC            1.17m    3-10.00
  2 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03 Averill Park         J1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Mirhasham, Rebecca        96 02 Amherst TC            1.12m    3-08.00
 -- Hurd, Sarah               96 02 Amherst TC               NH

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, Katherine        96 02 Waltham TC            3.78mq  NWI  12-05.00
  2 Novenche, Kaleigh         96 03 Country Mills         3.72mq  NWI  12-02.50
  3 Sexton, Jennifer          96 02 Waltham TC            3.62mq  NWI  11-10.50
  4 Ulrich, Jacqueline        95 59-East Islip Tr         3.60mq  NWI  11-09.75
  5 Bowles, Olivia            96 03 Country Mills         3.28mq  NWI  10-09.25
  6 Bertini, Rachel           96 59-Infant Jesus          3.20mq  NWI  10-06.00
  7 Lodispoto, Anne           96 59-Bellmore/N. B         3.12mq  NWI  10-03.00

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampson, Katherine        96 02 Waltham TC            3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  2 Novenche, Kaleigh         96 03 Country Mills         3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
  3 Sexton, Jennifer          96 02 Waltham TC            3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  4 Ulrich, Jacqueline        95 59-East Islip Tr         3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  5 Bowles, Olivia            96 03 Country Mills         3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
  6 Bertini, Rachel           96 59-Infant Jesus          3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
  7 Lodispoto, Anne           96 59-Bellmore/N. B         3.12m   NWI  10-03.00

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porr, Meghan              95 59-East Islip Tr         8.13mq  26-08.25
  2 Greene, Courtney          95 02 Waltham TC            7.88mq  25-10.25
  3 Bonhomme, Britanny        95 02 Waltham TC            7.83mq  25-08.25
  4 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills         6.79mq  22-03.50
  5 Grubs, Nicole             95 06-Ny Lyons TC           6.77mq  22-02.50
  6 Crawford, Lydia           95 03 Country Mills         6.37mq  20-10.75
  7 Golden, Kelsey            95 02 Waltham TC            5.63mq  18-05.75
  8 Garvey, Ella              96 02 Amherst TC            5.06mq  16-07.25
  9 Berit, Tasha              96 02 Waltham TC            3.72mq  12-02.50

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Porr, Meghan              95 59-East Islip Tr         8.13m   26-08.25
  2 Greene, Courtney          95 02 Waltham TC            7.88m   25-10.25
  3 Bonhomme, Britanny        95 02 Waltham TC            7.83m   25-08.25
  4 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills         6.79m   22-03.50
  5 Grubs, Nicole             95 06-Ny Lyons TC           6.77m   22-02.50
  6 Crawford, Lydia           95 03 Country Mills         6.37m   20-10.75
  7 Golden, Kelsey            95 02 Waltham TC            5.63m   18-05.75
  8 Garvey, Ella              96 02 Amherst TC            5.06m   16-07.25
  9 Berit, Tasha              96 02 Waltham TC            3.72m   12-02.50

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills        16.14mq     52-11
  2 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03 Averill Park         13.89mq     45-07
  3 Porr, Meghan              95 59-East Islip Tr        13.57mq     44-06
  4 Crawford, Lydia           95 03 Country Mills        13.04mq     42-09

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills        16.14m      52-11
  2 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03 Averill Park         13.89m      45-07
  3 Porr, Meghan              95 59-East Islip Tr        13.57m      44-06
  4 Crawford, Lydia           95 03 Country Mills        13.04m      42-09

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vendituoli, Erica         95 02 Amherst TC           33.62mq    110-04
  2 Golden, Kelsey            95 02 Waltham TC           20.66mq     67-09
  3 Bonhomme, Britanny        95 02 Waltham TC           18.81mq     61-08
  4 Johnson, Hannah           96 02 Amherst TC           18.27mq     59-11
  5 Grubs, Nicole             95 06-Ny Lyons TC          17.60mq     57-09
  6 Porr, Meghan              95 59-East Islip Tr        17.53mq     57-06
  7 Barrentine, Elayne        95 59-Infant Jesus         12.50mq     41-00
  8 McMillen, Jessica         96 03 Averill Park         11.44mq     37-06
  9 Crawford, Lydia           95 03 Country Mills         9.30mq     30-06

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vendituoli, Erica         95 02 Amherst TC           33.62m     110-04
  2 Golden, Kelsey            95 02 Waltham TC           20.66m      67-09
  3 Johnson, Hannah           96 02 Amherst TC           18.27m      59-11
  4 Bonhomme, Britanny        95 02 Waltham TC           18.18m      59-08
  5 Grubs, Nicole             95 06-Ny Lyons TC          17.60m      57-09
  6 Porr, Meghan              95 59-East Islip Tr        17.53m      57-06
  7 Barrentine, Elayne        95 59-Infant Jesus         12.50m      41-00
  8 McMillen, Jessica         96 03 Averill Park         11.44m      37-06
  9 Crawford, Lydia           95 03 Country Mills         9.30m      30-06

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills          1215

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills         17.43  +0.0  424

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills         7.10m   23-03.50  341

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills         1.10m    3-07.25  222

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills         3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75  194

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla              96 03 Country Mills       3:52.96    34

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delane, Jared             95 05 CT Una                12.42Q  3.3  2
  2 Patronis, Dimitri         95 59-Jericho Jets          13.80Q  3.9  1
  3 Horner, Darryn            95 05 B&G NH                13.35Q  3.3  2
  4 Swift, Marcus             95 02 Providence Co         14.14Q  3.9  1
  5 Lawrence, Jacob           96 06-New Horizon T         13.41Q  3.3  2
  6 Dang, Luke                95 01-Augusta Track         14.27Q  3.9  1
  7 Perry, Trevor             96 05 B&G NH                13.75q  3.3  2
  8 Reeves, Sean              95 05 B&G NH                13.76q  3.3  2
  9 Jackson, Derek            95 02 Providence Co         13.95q  3.3  2
 10 Halberstadt, Luke         96 02 Waltham TC            14.28   3.3  2
 11 Borczuk, Justin           96 59-Li Una                14.66   3.9  1
 12 Danielle, Billy           96 59-St. Patricks          14.99   3.9  1
 13 Goedel, Billy             95 59-Bellmore/N. B         15.09   3.9  1
 14 Burrell, Michael          96 59-St. Patricks          15.18   3.9  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Delane, Jared             95 05 CT Una                12.29   2.5
  2 Horner, Darryn            95 05 B&G NH                13.36   2.5
  3 Lawrence, Jacob           96 06-New Horizon T         13.41   2.5
  4 Perry, Trevor             96 05 B&G NH                13.65   2.5
  5 Reeves, Sean              95 05 B&G NH                13.87   2.5
  6 Patronis, Dimitri         95 59-Jericho Jets          13.91   2.5
  7 Jackson, Derek            95 02 Providence Co         13.95   2.5
  8 Swift, Marcus             95 02 Providence Co         14.21   2.5
  9 Dang, Luke                95 01-Augusta Track         14.26   2.5

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Delane, Jared             95 05 CT Una                26.69  -4.0  3
  2 Lawrence, Jacob           96 06-New Horizon T         28.59  -3.1  1
  3 Horner, Darryn            95 05 B&G NH                29.47  -4.0  3
  4 Perry, Trevor             96 05 B&G NH                29.61  -4.0  3
  5 Reeves, Sean              95 05 B&G NH                29.99  -3.8  2
  6 Jackson, Derek            95 02 Providence Co         30.45  -4.0  3
  7 McKissick, Robert         95 59-Hempstead Pal         30.46  -4.0  3
  8 Barrett, Corey            95 05 B&G NH                30.62  -3.8  2
  9 Patronis, Dimitri         95 59-Jericho Jets          30.86  -4.0  3
 10 Harris, Denzel            95 06-Ny Lyons TC           30.92  -4.0  3
 11 Duprey, Jordan            95 59-East Islip Tr         31.94  -3.8  2
 12 Borczuk, Justin           96 59-Li Una                32.16  -4.0  3
 13 Halberstadt, Luke         96 02 Waltham TC            32.48  -3.8  2
 14 Forbes, Ty-shon           96 02 Providence Co         32.94  -3.8  2
 15 Goedel, Billy             95 59-Bellmore/N. B         33.16  -3.1  1
 16 Plewinski, Michael        96 03 Country Mills         38.13  -3.1  1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheng, Robert             95 05 Fairfield Ctc       1:04.63   2
  2 Roberts, Kareem           95 59-East Islip Tr       1:06.78   2
  3 McKissick, Robert         95 59-Hempstead Pal       1:07.49   2
  4 Atkinson, Kevin           96 59-Hempstead Pal       1:07.61   1
  5 Kirk, Brendan             95 03 Averill Park        1:08.97   2
  6 Rogers, Edgar             95 05 B&G NH              1:13.63   1
  7 Forbes, Ty-shon           96 02 Providence Co       1:15.22   2
  8 Andrade, Anthony          96 02 Providence Co       1:15.88   2
  9 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una              1:18.68   1
 10 Lafferty, Matt            96 59-Li Una              1:23.60   1

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cheng, Robert             95 05 Fairfield Ctc       2:37.80
  2 Shepard, Xavier           96 06-Ruff Kutz           2:38.92
  3 Cariati, Amos             96 02 Providence Co       2:41.60
  4 Moulin, Wout              95 01-Scarborough         2:48.09
  5 Lawson, Amado             96 06-Ruff Kutz           2:49.32
  6 Clifford, Ryan            96 59-Bellmore/N. B       2:57.15
  7 Nelson, Tobias            96 59-East Islip Tr       2:57.54
  8 Andrade, Anthony          96 02 Providence Co       3:01.24
  9 Sakamoto, Andrew          96 05 Wilton TC           3:02.64

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alley Tarter, Jeremy      96 02-Ne Una              5:12.85
  2 Knight, Tate              96 05 CT Una              5:16.15
  3 Cariati, Amos             96 02 Providence Co       5:19.18
  4 Lawson, Amado             96 06-Ruff Kutz           5:27.19
  5 Fichetti, Matthew         96 02 Nitehawks           5:30.78
  6 Clifford, Ryan            96 59-Bellmore/N. B       5:33.96
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew        96 59-Infant Jesus        5:37.47
  8 Robinson, Brandon         96 59-East Islip Tr       5:38.67
  9 Regan, Eric               95 05 CT Una              6:01.19
 10 Curneal, Justin           95 05 Conn T C            6:01.96
 11 Dumas, Nicholas           96 01-Augusta Track       6:27.95

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moulin, Wout              95 01-Scarborough        10:59.50
  2 Lawson, Amado             96 06-Ruff Kutz          11:35.91

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reina, Devon              96 59-Infant Jesus       11:00.66

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon             96 03 AD Una                16.46  -2.1
  2 Kirk, Brendan             95 03 Averill Park          17.74  -2.1
  3 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una                18.75  -2.1
  4 Winters, Russell          96 59-Infant Jesus          19.11  -2.1

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 05 Boys & Girls Club of New Ha  'A'                   54.67
     1) Horner, Darryn 95               2) Perry, Trevor 96
     3) Rogers, Edgar 95                4) Reeves, Sean 95
     5) Barrett, Corey 95               6)
  2 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                             59.53
     1) Andrade, Anthony 96             2) Cariati, Amos 96
     3) Forbes, Ty-shon 96              4) Jackson, Derek 95
     5) Swift, Marcus 95                6)
  3 05 WiltonTrack Club  'A'                            1:04.06
  4 59-St. Patricks Cyo  'A'                            1:08.52

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                       5:06.67

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                      12:00.60
     1) Penny, Harry 96                 2) Penny, Harry 96
     3) Robinson, Brandon 96            4) Robinson, Brandon 96
     5) Madramuthu, Dalton 96           6) Nelson, Tobias 96
     7) Nelson, Tobias 96               8) Madramuthu, Dalton 96

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Tyler            95 03 Averill Park          1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Reina, Devon              96 59-Infant Jesus          1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Plewinski, Michael        96 03 Country Mills         1.10m    3-07.25
 -- Kirk, Brendan             95 03 Averill Park             NH

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Dang, Luke                95 01-Augusta Track           SCR   NWI
 -- Roberts, Kareem           95 59-East Islip Tr           SCR   NWI
 -- Balcom, Nathan            95 02-Ne Una                  SCR   NWI
 -- Gonzalez, Mecca           96 02 Worcester               SCR   NWI
  1 Patronis, Dimitri         95 59-Jericho Jets          4.39mq  NWI  14-05.00
  2 Willis, Devon             96 03 AD Una                4.31mq  NWI  14-01.75
  2 Cheng, Robert             95 05 Fairfield Ctc        J4.11mq  NWI  13-06.00
  3 Barrett, Corey            95 05 B&G NH                4.15mq  NWI  13-07.50
  6 Cariati, Amos             96 02 Providence Co        J4.00mq  NWI  13-01.50
  7 Halberstadt, Luke         96 02 Waltham TC           J4.00mq  NWI  13-01.50
  7 Swift, Marcus             95 02 Providence Co         3.80mq  NWI  12-05.75
  8 Duprey, Jordan            95 59-East Islip Tr         3.61mq  NWI  11-10.25
  9 Harris, Denzel            95 06-Ny Lyons TC           3.55mq  NWI  11-07.75
  9 Shepard, Xavier           96 06-Ruff Kutz             3.55mq  NWI  11-07.75
 11 Danielle, Billy           96 59-St. Patricks          3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
 12 McNerney, Devon           95 05 Wilton TC             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 12 Burrell, Michael          96 59-St. Patricks          3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew        96 59-Infant Jesus          3.38m   NWI  11-01.25

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patronis, Dimitri         95 59-Jericho Jets          4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
  2 Cheng, Robert             95 05 Fairfield Ctc         4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  3 Barrett, Corey            95 05 B&G NH               J4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  4 Willis, Devon             96 03 AD Una                4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  5 Swift, Marcus             95 02 Providence Co         4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
  6 Cariati, Amos             96 02 Providence Co         4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  7 Halberstadt, Luke         96 02 Waltham TC           J4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  8 Duprey, Jordan            95 59-East Islip Tr         3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  9 Harris, Denzel            95 06-Ny Lyons TC           3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 10 Shepard, Xavier           96 06-Ruff Kutz            J3.55m   NWI  11-07.75

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC            8.75mq  28-08.50
  2 Noonan, Thomas            95 02 Waltham TC            7.39mq  24-03.00
  3 Ward, Austin              95 59-East Islip Tr         7.29mq  23-11.00
  3 Fichetti, Matthew         96 02 Nitehawks             7.29mq  23-11.00
  5 Niedbala, Hannes          95 01-Maine Una             7.24mq  23-09.00
  5 Tatlock, Andrew           95 03 Country Mills         7.24mq  23-09.00
  7 Janson, Samuel            95 02 Amherst TC            6.44mq  21-01.50
  8 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una                6.28mq  20-07.25
  9 Wagner, Trevor            95 03 Averill Park          5.63mq  18-05.75
 10 Gibney, William           96 03 Delmar Track          5.42m   17-09.50
 11 D'Aulisa, Spencer         96 59-Bellmore/N. B         5.39m   17-08.25
 12 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 03 Delmar Track          5.06m   16-07.25

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC            8.75m   28-08.50
  2 Noonan, Thomas            95 02 Waltham TC            7.94m   26-00.75
  3 Fichetti, Matthew         96 02 Nitehawks             7.59m   24-11.00
  4 Ward, Austin              95 59-East Islip Tr         7.29m   23-11.00
  5 Niedbala, Hannes          95 01-Maine Una             7.24m   23-09.00
  5 Tatlock, Andrew           95 03 Country Mills         7.24m   23-09.00
  7 Janson, Samuel            95 02 Amherst TC            6.83m   22-05.00
  8 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una                6.62m   21-08.75
  9 Wagner, Trevor            95 03 Averill Park          5.75m   18-10.50

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delaurie, Curtis          95 02-Ne Una               23.97mq     78-08
  2 Luzinas, Tyler            95 03 Averill Park         23.43mq     76-10
  3 Niedbala, Hannes          95 01-Maine Una            22.92mq     75-02
  4 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC           21.51mq     70-07
  5 Hotchkiss, Ethan          95 05 Rockville Rev        17.01mq     55-10
  6 Arcand, Daniel            95 05 Rockville Rev        15.22mq     49-11
  7 Tatlock, Andrew           95 03 Country Mills        13.55mq     44-05
  8 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 03 Delmar Track         13.04mq     42-09
  9 Wagner, Trevor            95 03 Averill Park         12.37mq     40-07
 10 Ward, Austin              95 59-East Islip Tr        11.08m      36-04

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaurie, Curtis          95 02-Ne Una               24.05m      78-11
  2 Niedbala, Hannes          95 01-Maine Una            23.69m      77-09
  3 Luzinas, Tyler            95 03 Averill Park         23.43m      76-10
  4 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC           21.51m      70-07
  5 Hotchkiss, Ethan          95 05 Rockville Rev        17.01m      55-10
  6 Tatlock, Andrew           95 03 Country Mills        16.75m      54-11
  7 Arcand, Daniel            95 05 Rockville Rev        15.22m      49-11
  8 Wagner, Trevor            95 03 Averill Park         13.40m      43-11
  9 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 03 Delmar Track         13.04m      42-09

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dang, Luke                95 01-Augusta Track        32.37mq    106-02
  2 Noonan, Thomas            95 02 Waltham TC           31.85mq    104-06
  3 Luzinas, Tyler            95 03 Averill Park         29.45mq     96-07
  4 Brew, Thomas              95 02 Amherst TC           28.48mq     93-05
  5 Wagner, Trevor            95 03 Averill Park         24.95mq     81-10
  6 Ward, Austin              95 59-East Islip Tr        21.35mq     70-00
  7 Niedbala, Hannes          95 01-Maine Una            20.80mq     68-03
  8 Gibney, William           96 03 Delmar Track         19.16mq     62-10
  9 Hotchkiss, Ethan          95 05 Rockville Rev        17.83mq     58-06
 10 Tatlock, Andrew           95 03 Country Mills        17.52m      57-06
 11 Arcand, Daniel            95 05 Rockville Rev        15.80m      51-10

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Noonan, Thomas            95 02 Waltham TC           37.64m     123-06
  2 Dang, Luke                95 01-Augusta Track        32.37m     106-02
  3 Luzinas, Tyler            95 03 Averill Park         29.45m      96-07
  4 Brew, Thomas              95 02 Amherst TC           28.48m      93-05
  5 Wagner, Trevor            95 03 Averill Park         24.95m      81-10
  6 Tatlock, Andrew           95 03 Country Mills        21.81m      71-07
  7 Ward, Austin              95 59-East Islip Tr        21.35m      70-00
  8 Niedbala, Hannes          95 01-Maine Una            20.80m      68-03
  9 Gibney, William           96 03 Delmar Track         19.16m      62-10
 10 Arcand, Daniel            95 05 Rockville Rev        18.41m      60-05
 11 Hotchkiss, Ethan          95 05 Rockville Rev        17.83m      58-06

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kirk, Brendan             95 03 Averill Park           1405
  2 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC             1285
  3 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una                 1232
  4 Fichetti, Matthew         96 02 Nitehawks              1148
  5 Plewinski, Michael        96 03 Country Mills           691

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC            16.94  +0.0  1  420
  2 Kirk, Brendan             95 03 Averill Park          16.98  +0.0  1  417
  3 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una                18.42   2.1  2  288
  4 Fichetti, Matthew         96 02 Nitehawks             18.71   2.1  2  265
  5 Plewinski, Michael        96 03 Country Mills         19.39  +0.0  1  214

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC            8.59m   28-02.25  401
  2 Fichetti, Matthew         96 02 Nitehawks             7.60m   24-11.25  343
  3 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una                6.68m   21-11.00  289
  4 Kirk, Brendan             95 03 Averill Park          6.45m   21-02.00  275
  5 Plewinski, Michael        96 03 Country Mills         4.73m   15-06.25  176

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Brendan             95 03 Averill Park          1.20m    3-11.25  188
  1 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una                1.20m    3-11.25  188
  3 Plewinski, Michael        96 03 Country Mills         1.15m    3-09.25  159
  4 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC            1.10m    3-07.25  131
 -- Fichetti, Matthew         96 02 Nitehawks                NH

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Brendan             95 03 Averill Park          3.88m   0.4  12-08.75  187
  2 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC            3.73m  -0.6  12-03.00  164
  2 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una                3.73m  -0.8  12-03.00  164
  4 Fichetti, Matthew         96 02 Nitehawks             3.67m   0.3  12-00.50  155
  5 Plewinski, Michael        96 03 Country Mills         2.88m  -0.8   9-05.50   52

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fichetti, Matthew         96 02 Nitehawks           5:32.88   385
  2 Kirk, Brendan             95 03 Averill Park        5:42.91   338
  3 Wincowski, Joel           96 03 AD Una              5:50.69   303
  4 Fitzgerald, John-Henry    95 02 Waltham TC          6:25.62   169
  5 Plewinski, Michael        96 03 Country Mills       6:52.75    90

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Francesca          94 05 CT Una                12.76Q  1.8  2
  2 DaCruz, Lakisha           93 02 Providence Co         13.20Q  1.8  1
  3 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz             12.77Q  1.8  2
  4 Watts, Ivy                93 02 Waltham TC            13.22Q  1.8  1
  5 Alexis, Mina              93 05 Conn Flash            13.04Q  1.8  2
  6 Clark, Emily              93 02 Nitehawks             13.50Q  1.8  1
  7 Anderson, Dahni           93 03 AD Una                13.24q  1.8  2
  8 Bobinski, Katie           93 05 Litchfield TC         13.27q  1.8  2
  9 Morrow, Ebonee            94 02 Providence Co         13.58q  1.8  1
 10 Pierre, Kassandra         94 06-Awesome Power         13.61   1.8  2
 11 Arpin, Kelsey             93 05 AgeGroup AA           14.39   1.8  1
 12 Gordon, Jamie             93 59-Infant Jesus          14.47   1.8  1
 13 Davis-Pedlar, Nija        93 03 Country Mills         14.62   1.8  2
 14 Pearsall, Rena            93 59-Bellmore/N. B         16.05   1.8  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Flynn, Francesca          94 05 CT Una                12.98  -0.8
  2 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz             13.09  -0.8
  3 Alexis, Mina              93 05 Conn Flash            13.14  -0.8
  4 Watts, Ivy                93 02 Waltham TC            13.30  -0.8
  5 DaCruz, Lakisha           93 02 Providence Co         13.53  -0.8
  6 Bobinski, Katie           93 05 Litchfield TC         13.58  -0.8
  7 Anderson, Dahni           93 03 AD Una                13.60  -0.8
  8 Clark, Emily              93 02 Nitehawks             13.64  -0.8
  9 Morrow, Ebonee            94 02 Providence Co         13.82  -0.8

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 06-Ruff Kutz             26.12  -3.7  2
  2 Roller, Brie              93 06-Star of The E         26.38  -3.7  2
  3 Shepard, Nichole          94 06-Ruff Kutz             27.73  -3.7  2
  4 Anderson, Dahni           93 03 AD Una                28.11  -3.7  2
  5 Watts, Ivy                93 02 Waltham TC            28.49  -3.7  2
  6 Morrow, Ebonee            94 02 Providence Co         28.80  -3.7  2
  7 Bobinski, Katie           93 05 Litchfield TC         28.89  -3.7  2
  8 Folsom, Lindsey           94 01-Augusta Track         29.09  -2.1  1
  9 Cheatham, Royal           94 02 Providence Co         29.44  -2.1  1
 10 Foley, Margo              93 05 Wilton TC             29.58  -2.1  1
 11 Sexton, Katherine         93 02 Waltham TC            30.00  -2.1  1
 12 Gordon, Jamie             93 59-Infant Jesus          31.16  -2.1  1
 13 Arpin, Cassandra          94 05 AgeGroup AA           31.30  -2.1  1

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roller, Brie              93 06-Star of The E         58.43   2
  2 Williams, Olicia          94 06-Starlets TC           58.67   2
  3 Johnson, Erica            94 02 Providence Co         59.90   2
  4 Francis, Chamique         93 06-Ruff Kutz           1:00.32   2
  5 Claudio, Mariah           94 06-Starlets TC         1:00.91   2
  6 Williamson, Laura         93 02-Ne Una              1:02.26   2
  7 Krause, Kerry             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt        1:02.61   2
  8 Donovan, Meggie           93 02 Amherst TC          1:06.14   1
  9 Sakamoto, Amanda          93 05 Wilton TC           1:12.52   1
 10 Ventimiglia, Tara         93 59-East Islip Tr       1:13.61   1
 11 Bolduc, Erin              94 01-Augusta Track       1:14.18   1
 12 Gaston, Zoe               93 05 Wilton TC           1:15.59   1
 13 Fink, Michelle            93 05 Wilton TC           1:19.69   1

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia          93 06-Team Evolutio       2:22.31   2
  2 Williams, Olicia          94 06-Starlets TC         2:26.29   2
  3 Claudio, Dominique        94 06-Starlets TC         2:27.02   2
  4 Claudio, Mariah           94 06-Starlets TC         2:32.20   2
  5 Sheehan, Alexandra        93 02-Ne Una              2:33.74   2
  6 Kenyon, Kyla              93 03 Olympic Regio       2:37.11   1
  7 Almeida, Paige            94 02 Providence Co       2:38.04   2
  8 Thomas, Taia              93 06-Team Evolutio       2:38.68   2
  9 Knowlton, Audrey          93 02-Cape Ann Crus       2:44.48   1
 10 Dufault, Catherine        93 02-Ne Una              2:45.43   1
 11 Guth, Sarah               93 05 Wilton TC           2:49.75   1
 12 Vlachos, Christina        94 02 Gate City Str       2:51.68   1
 13 Schor, Kyra               94 59-Port Washingt       2:54.37   1
 14 Corso, Briana             93 05 Wilton TC           2:55.87   1

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia          93 06-Team Evolutio       4:55.76
  2 Leonardi, Abbey           94 01-Maine Una           4:56.49
  3 Williams, Olicia          94 06-Starlets TC         4:56.99
  4 Claudio, Dominique        94 06-Starlets TC         4:57.25
  5 Mace, Abby                94 01-Augusta Track       5:15.52
  6 Leddy, Veronica           94 59-East Islip Tr       5:17.29
  7 Craig, Rebecca            94 05 Wilton TC           5:23.51
  8 Eisele, Samantha          93 02 Providence Co       5:27.39
  9 Thomas, Taia              93 06-Team Evolutio       5:30.37
 10 Kern, Nadja               93 02 Waltham TC          5:33.42
 11 Elkins, Madeleine         93 05 Wilton TC           5:35.78
 12 Dufault, Catherine        93 02-Ne Una              5:35.98
 13 Kelly, Mairead            94 59-Li Una              5:49.37
 14 Favilla, Quinn            94 59-East Islip Tr       6:14.80

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia          93 06-Team Evolutio      10:56.62
  2 Reid, Anna                93 02 Sugarloaf Mt       10:59.24
  3 Mace, Abby                94 01-Augusta Track      11:01.77
  4 Browning, Catherine       93 02 Providence Co      11:35.04
  5 Elkins, Madeleine         93 05 Wilton TC          11:53.70
  6 Corso, Isabella           93 05 Wilton TC          12:21.94
  7 Glynn, Erin               93 59-East Islip Tr      13:33.69

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 06-Ny Starz TC        20:10.92
  2 Schor, Kyra               94 59-Port Washingt      21:05.29

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexis, Mina              93 05 Conn Flash            15.85  -2.8
  2 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz             15.88  -2.8
  3 Krause, Kerry             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt          17.44  -2.8
  4 Parrilli, Christine       93 01-Winslow Track         17.88  -2.8
  5 Folsom, Lindsey           94 01-Augusta Track         18.15  -2.8
  6 Clark, Emily              93 02 Nitehawks             18.35  -2.8
  7 Learnard, Heather         93 02-Ne Una                18.44  -2.8

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexis, Mina              93 05 Conn Flash            28.79   3.1
  2 Francis, Chamique         93 06-Ruff Kutz             28.90   3.1
  3 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz             30.53   3.1
  4 Kenyon, Kyla              93 03 Olympic Regio         31.49   3.1
  5 Watts, Ivy                93 02 Waltham TC            32.88   3.1
  6 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz             32.92   3.1
  7 Bolduc, Erin              94 01-Augusta Track         34.00   3.1

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06-Ruff Kutz  'A'                                     52.55
     1) Barrau, Alexis 94               2) Shepard, Nichole 94
     3) Philson, Lateisha 94            4) Francis, Chamique 93
  2 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                             54.19
     1) DaCruz, Lakisha 93              2) Morrow, Ebonee 94
     3) Daily-Harris, Dakota 94         4) Johnson, Erica 94
     5) Braboy, Daria 93                6)
  3 05 WiltonTrack Club  'A'                              59.16
  4 02 Providence Cobras  'B'                           1:02.54
  5 03-Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                     1:06.46
     1) Monast, Ashley 94               2) Tashjian, Carly 94
     3) Bartlett, Kaitlin 94            4) Bartlett, Kristin 94
  6 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                       1:09.74

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:18.37
     1) Braboy, Daria 93                2) Daily-Harris, Dakota 94
     3) Johnson, Erica 94               4) DaCruz, Lakisha 93
  2 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                       5:04.13
  3 05 WiltonTrack Club  'A'                            5:07.26
     1) Schultz, Portia 93              2) Sakamoto, Amanda 93
     3) Guth, Sarah 93                  4) Gaston, Zoe 93
     5) Foley, Margo 93                 6) Fink, Michelle 93
     7) Elkins, Madeleine 93            8) Craig, Rebecca 94
  4 59-East Islip Track Club  'B'                       5:54.64

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                          10:43.17
     1) Eisele, Samantha 93             2) Almeida, Paige 94
     3) Abbott, Ariana 93               4) Braboy, Daria 93
  2 05 WiltonTrack Club  'A'                           10:54.76
     1) Corso, Isabella 93              2) Schultz, Portia 93
     3) Craig, Rebecca 94               4) Corso, Briana 93
     5) Guth, Sarah 93                  6) Elkins, Madeleine 93
     7) Gaston, Zoe 93                  8) Sakamoto, Amanda 93
  3 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                      11:54.20
     1) Leddy, Veronica 94              2) Leddy, Veronica 94
     3) Glynn, Erin 93                  4) Favilla, Quinn 94
     5) Glynn, Erin 93                  6) Favilla, Quinn 94
     7) Ventimiglia, Tara 93            8) Ventimiglia, Tara 93

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Krause, Kerry             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Michta, Kristie           94 59-Walk-Usa              1.32m    4-04.00
  3 Garrity, Colleen          93 02-Ne Una                1.27m    4-02.00
  3 St. Lawrence, Natalia     94 06-Ny Starz TC           1.27m    4-02.00
  5 Arpin, Kelsey             93 05 AgeGroup AA          J1.27m    4-02.00
  5 Clark, Emily              93 02 Nitehawks            J1.27m    4-02.00

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Folsom, Lindsey           94 01-Augusta Track         1.53m    5-00.25

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Dahni           93 03 AD Una                4.48mq  NWI  14-08.50
  2 Booth-Howe, Haela         94 01-Scarborough           4.39mq  NWI  14-05.00
  3 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz             4.38mq  NWI  14-04.50
  4 Learnard, Heather         93 02-Ne Una                4.34mq  NWI  14-03.00
  5 Donovan, Meggie           93 02 Amherst TC            4.25mq  NWI  13-11.50
  6 Knowlton, Audrey          93 02-Cape Ann Crus         4.09mq  NWI  13-05.00
  7 Green, Mary Margaret      93 01-Windham Recre         4.03mq  NWI  13-02.75
  8 Shepard, Nichole          94 06-Ruff Kutz             3.85mq  NWI  12-07.75
  9 Clark, Emily              93 02 Nitehawks             3.71mq  NWI  12-02.25
 10 Gordon, Jamie             93 59-Infant Jesus          3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 11 Ventimiglia, Tara         93 59-East Islip Tr         3.32m   NWI  10-10.75

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Dahni           93 03 AD Una                4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
  2 Donovan, Meggie           93 02 Amherst TC            4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  3 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  4 Booth-Howe, Haela         94 01-Scarborough           4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
  5 Learnard, Heather         93 02-Ne Una                4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  6 Clark, Emily              93 02 Nitehawks             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  7 Shepard, Nichole          94 06-Ruff Kutz             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  8 Knowlton, Audrey          93 02-Cape Ann Crus         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  9 Green, Mary Margaret      93 01-Windham Recre         4.03m   NWI  13-02.75

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Bory, Michele             93 02-Ne Una                9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
  2 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz             9.29m   NWI  30-05.75
  3 Belanger, Alaina          93 02 Sugarloaf Mt          8.69m   NWI  28-06.25
  4 Green, Mary Margaret      93 01-Windham Recre         8.40m   NWI  27-06.75
  5 Ward, Brittany            93 59-East Islip Tr         7.36m   NWI  24-01.75
  6 Caliguri, Marisa          93 59-East Islip Tr         7.21m   NWI  23-08.00

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Serunian, Jenna           94 01-Maine Una            10.68mq  35-00.50
  2 Tankeng, Nzengung         94 06-Notre Dame TC        10.62mq  34-10.25
  3 Davis-Pedlar, Nija        93 03 Country Mills         8.78mq  28-09.75
  4 Kern, Nadja               93 02 Waltham TC            8.45mq  27-08.75
  5 Wright, Meghan            93 59-East Islip Tr         6.85mq  22-05.75

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Serunian, Jenna           94 01-Maine Una            10.68m   35-00.50
  2 Tankeng, Nzengung         94 06-Notre Dame TC        10.62m   34-10.25
  3 Davis-Pedlar, Nija        93 03 Country Mills         8.78m   28-09.75
  4 Kern, Nadja               93 02 Waltham TC            8.45m   27-08.75
  5 Wright, Meghan            93 59-East Islip Tr         6.85m   22-05.75

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Serunian, Jenna           94 01-Maine Una            28.46mq     93-04
  2 Kern, Nadja               93 02 Waltham TC           20.45mq     67-01
  3 Davis-Pedlar, Nija        93 03 Country Mills        18.93mq     62-01
  4 Tankeng, Nzengung         94 06-Notre Dame TC        16.26mq     53-04

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Serunian, Jenna           94 01-Maine Una            28.46m      93-04
  2 Kern, Nadja               93 02 Waltham TC           20.45m      67-01
  3 Davis-Pedlar, Nija        93 03 Country Mills        18.93m      62-01
  4 Tankeng, Nzengung         94 06-Notre Dame TC        16.91m      55-06

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Booth-Howe, Haela         94 01-Scarborough          22.84mq     74-11
  2 Davis-Pedlar, Nija        93 03 Country Mills        15.70mq     51-06
  3 Ward, Brittany            93 59-East Islip Tr        10.22mq     33-06
  4 Caliguri, Marisa          93 59-East Islip Tr        10.01mq     32-10
  5 Wright, Meghan            93 59-East Islip Tr         9.20mq     30-02

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Booth-Howe, Haela         94 01-Scarborough          22.97m      75-04
  2 Davis-Pedlar, Nija        93 03 Country Mills        15.70m      51-06
  3 Ward, Brittany            93 59-East Islip Tr        10.22m      33-06
  4 Caliguri, Marisa          93 59-East Islip Tr        10.01m      32-10
  5 Wright, Meghan            93 59-East Islip Tr         9.20m      30-02

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 06-Ruff Kutz              2575
  2 Krause, Kerry             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt           2393
  3 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz              2090
  4 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz              1920

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz             15.93  -2.6  1  723
  2 Francis, Chamique         93 06-Ruff Kutz             16.33  -3.7  2  674
  3 Krause, Kerry             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt          17.85  -2.6  1  504
  4 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz             21.10  -3.7  2  217

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 06-Ruff Kutz             8.68m   28-05.75  443
  2 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz             7.23m   23-08.75  350
  3 Krause, Kerry             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt          7.20m   23-07.50  348
  4 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz             6.98m   22-11.00  334

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 06-Ruff Kutz             1.47m    4-09.75  588
  2 Krause, Kerry             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.42m    4-07.75  534
  3 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz             1.37m    4-06.00  481
  4 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz             1.32m    4-04.00  429

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         93 06-Ruff Kutz             4.79m   1.1  15-08.75  503
  2 Krause, Kerry             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.73m   NWI  15-06.25  487
  3 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz             4.68m   0.9  15-04.25  474
  4 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz             3.68m   0.7  12-01.00  237

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krause, Kerry             93 02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:44.73   520
  2 Barrau, Alexis            94 06-Ruff Kutz           2:56.55   398
  3 Philson, Lateisha         94 06-Ruff Kutz           2:59.83   367
  4 Francis, Chamique         93 06-Ruff Kutz           2:59.83   367

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Downton, Andrew           93 02-Ne Una                11.97Q  2.4  1
  2 Britton, Darrell          93 02 Providence Co         12.21Q  3.4  2
  3 DeVito, Ryan              93 59-Infant Jesus          12.32Q  2.4  1
  4 Paye, Daniel              93 02 Providence Co         12.71Q  3.4  2
  5 Israel, Cody              94 59-Hempstead Pal         12.39Q  2.4  1
  6 Bedard, Benjamin          93 05 AgeGroup AA           12.83Q  3.4  2
  7 Floyd, Denzel             93 02 Providence Co         12.51q  2.4  1
  8 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks             12.67q  2.4  1
  9 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             12.84q  3.4  2
 10 Prudente, Michael         93 59-Li Una                13.01   2.4  1
 11 Connelly, Christopher     94 03 Icss Jaguars          13.03   3.4  2
 12 DeVito, Adam              94 59-Infant Jesus          13.32   3.4  2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Downton, Andrew           93 02-Ne Una                12.38  -2.4
  2 Britton, Darrell          93 02 Providence Co         12.68  -2.4
  3 Israel, Cody              94 59-Hempstead Pal         12.78  -2.4
  4 DeVito, Ryan              93 59-Infant Jesus          12.79  -2.4
  5 Floyd, Denzel             93 02 Providence Co         12.95  -2.4
  6 Paye, Daniel              93 02 Providence Co         13.16  -2.4
  7 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             13.28  -2.4
  8 Bedard, Benjamin          93 05 AgeGroup AA           13.30  -2.4

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Downton, Andrew           93 02-Ne Una                25.40  -3.4  2
  2 Archer, Daniel            93 59-St. Frances C         25.75  -3.4  2
  3 Israel, Cody              94 59-Hempstead Pal         26.35  -2.6  1
  4 Britton, Darrell          93 02 Providence Co         26.71  -3.4  2
  5 Bekoe, Shaquelle          94 06-Sparrows TC           26.81  -3.4  2
  6 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             27.23  -3.4  2
  7 Prudente, Michael         93 59-Li Una                27.37  -3.4  2
  8 Whelton, Michael          93 02 Granite State         27.81  -3.4  2
  9 Cyphers, Michael          93 02-Ne Una                27.89  -3.4  2
 10 Roberts, Kadesh           93 59-East Islip Tr         29.27  -2.6  1
 11 Williams, Jonah           94 03 Arcadian Trac         31.08  -2.6  1
 12 Nelson, Thaddeus          94 59-East Islip Tr         33.14  -2.6  1

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paye, Daniel              93 02 Providence Co         59.06   2
  2 Archer, Daniel            93 59-St. Frances C       1:00.04   2
  3 Loree, Alexander          93 02-Ne Una              1:04.19   2
  4 Brochu, Nate              93 05 AgeGroup AA         1:04.48   2
  5 Mayer, Adam               93 02-Ne Una              1:04.61   2
  6 Williams, Jonah           94 03 Arcadian Trac       1:04.97   2
  7 Copley, George            94 05 Wilton TC           1:06.71   1
  8 Shaw, Christopher         93 03 Delmar Track        1:11.11   1

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Underwood, Robert         93 03 AD Una              2:14.29   2
  2 Newcomb, Kieran           93 06-Awesome Power       2:20.81   2
  3 Beck, Drew                94 02 Providence Co       2:21.11   2
  4 Whelton, Michael          93 02 Granite State       2:30.90   2
  5 Mayer, Adam               93 02-Ne Una              2:31.91   2
  6 Lundquist, Will           93 01-Augusta Track       2:40.27   1
  7 Zawalich, Tim             94 02-Ne Una              2:41.21   2
  8 Fisher, Kurk              93 06-Hall's Expres       2:44.14   1
  9 Figueroa, Jacob           94 06-Awesome Power       2:45.39   1
 10 Poole, Christopher        94 05 Fairfield Ctc       2:46.17   1
 11 Hoffmann, Ben             94 05 Wilton TC           2:53.01   1

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Underwood, Robert         93 03 AD Una              4:36.32
  2 Zawalich, Dan             93 02-Ne Una              4:43.18
  3 Beck, Drew                94 02 Providence Co       4:44.58
  4 Newcomb, Kieran           93 06-Awesome Power       4:49.17
  5 Lundquist, Will           93 01-Augusta Track       5:13.20
  6 Cook, Mitchell            92 02 Merrimack Tra       5:17.65
  7 Fisher, Kurk              93 06-Hall's Expres       5:23.66
  8 Nock, Matthew             94 59-East Islip Tr       5:24.20
  9 Krummenacker, Michael     93 59-Bohemia Track       5:25.34
 10 Figueroa, Jacob           94 06-Awesome Power       5:38.08
 11 Saade, Andrew             94 59-Bellmore/N. B       5:38.38
 12 Poole, Christopher        94 05 Fairfield Ctc       5:39.09
 13 Shaw, Christopher         93 03 Delmar Track        5:43.38
 14 Blinkoff, Eli             94 59-St. Patricks        6:14.55

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Kieran           93 06-Awesome Power      10:17.12
  2 Collopy, Jack             94 02 Granite State      10:20.50
  3 Vinnenberg, Jon           94 02 Granite State      10:36.81
  4 Royall, Robert            93 02 Providence Co      11:19.51
  5 Almeida, Antone           93 05 AgeGroup AA        11:39.28

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher        93 03 Wildcats              17.87  -3.7
  2 Monteiro, Jayquan         93 02 Providence Co         19.22  -3.7
  3 Wagner, Tyler             93 03 Averill Park          19.26  -3.7
  4 Handy, Cameron            93 02-Ne Una                20.92  -3.7

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             28.64   2.2
  2 McNamara, Jesse           93 03 Wildcats              31.17   2.2
  3 Chapman, Ryan             93 05 Fairfield Ctc         33.16   2.2

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                             50.93
     1) Floyd, Denzel 93                2) Paye, Daniel 93
     3) Washington, Michael 93          4) Britton, Darrell 93
     5) Monteiro, Jayquan 93            6)

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:23.93
     1) Beck, Drew 94                   2) Royall, Robert 93
     3) Monteiro, Jayquan 93            4) Britton, Darrell 93
     5) Forbes, Jarell 93               6)
  2 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                  4:25.16
     1) Regan, Brian 93                 2) Poole, Christopher 94
     3) Chapman, Ryan 93                4) Crnic, Steven 93
     5) Schumacher, Kevin 93            6) Schloth, Billy 94
     7) Perry, Zach 93                  8)

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 05 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                 10:44.71
     1) Poole, Christopher 94           2) Frobey, Brendan 94
     3) Chapman, Ryan 93                4) Regan, Brian 93
     5) Perry, Zach 93                  6) Crnic, Steven 93
     7) Schumacher, Kevin 93            8) Schloth, Billy 94

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jesse           93 03 Wildcats              1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Jones, Christopher        93 03 Wildcats              1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Pawlak, Stephen           93 02 Nitehawks             1.50m    4-11.00
  4 DeVito, Adam              94 59-Infant Jesus          1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Monteiro, Jayquan         93 02 Providence Co         1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Zawalich, Tim             94 02-Ne Una                1.30m    4-03.25

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pawlak, Stephen           93 02 Nitehawks             2.44m    8-00.00

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeVito, Ryan              93 59-Infant Jesus          5.40mq  NWI  17-08.75
  2 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks             4.85mq  NWI  15-11.00
  3 Downton, Andrew           93 02-Ne Una                4.83mq  NWI  15-10.25
  4 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             4.75mq  NWI  15-07.00
  5 DeVito, Adam              94 59-Infant Jesus          4.74mq  NWI  15-06.75
  6 Connelly, Christopher     94 03 Icss Jaguars         J4.74mq  NWI  15-06.75
  7 Pawlak, Stephen           93 02 Nitehawks             4.55mq  NWI  14-11.25
  8 Almeida, Antone           93 05 AgeGroup AA           4.54mq  NWI  14-10.75
  9 Krummenacker, Michael     93 59-Bohemia Track         3.93mq  NWI  12-10.75
 10 Copley, George            94 05 Wilton TC             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
 11 Nelson, Thaddeus          94 59-East Islip Tr         3.44m   NWI  11-03.50

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeVito, Ryan              93 59-Infant Jesus          5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
  2 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
  3 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  4 Downton, Andrew           93 02-Ne Una                4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  5 DeVito, Adam              94 59-Infant Jesus          4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  6 Connelly, Christopher     94 03 Icss Jaguars         J4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  7 Pawlak, Stephen           93 02 Nitehawks             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  8 Almeida, Antone           93 05 AgeGroup AA           4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  9 Krummenacker, Michael     93 59-Bohemia Track         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNamara, Jesse           93 03 Wildcats             10.15mq  NWI  33-03.75
  2 Cyphers, Michael          93 02-Ne Una               10.12mq  NWI  33-02.50
  3 Pawlak, Stephen           93 02 Nitehawks            10.00mq  NWI  32-09.75
  4 Jones, Christopher        93 03 Wildcats              9.94mq  NWI  32-07.50
  5 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks             9.58mq  NWI  31-05.25
  6 Chapman, Ryan             93 05 Fairfield Ctc         9.04mq  NWI  29-08.00
  7 Roberts, Kadesh           93 59-East Islip Tr         9.00mq  NWI  29-06.50

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pawlak, Stephen           93 02 Nitehawks            10.44m   NWI  34-03.00
  2 McNamara, Jesse           93 03 Wildcats             10.36m   NWI  34-00.00
  3 Cyphers, Michael          93 02-Ne Una               10.12m   NWI  33-02.50
  4 Chapman, Ryan             93 05 Fairfield Ctc        10.04m   NWI  32-11.25
  5 Jones, Christopher        93 03 Wildcats              9.94m   NWI  32-07.50
  6 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks             9.58m   NWI  31-05.25
  7 Roberts, Kadesh           93 59-East Islip Tr         9.03m   NWI  29-07.50

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks            11.12mq  36-05.75
  2 Choi, Wonhee              93 05 AgeGroup AA           9.49mq  31-01.75
  3 Ausperger, William        93 06-Ny Lyons TC           8.61mq  28-03.00
  4 D'Aulisa, Frank           93 59-Bellmore/N. B         8.47mq  27-09.50
  5 Roche, Erick              93 05 CT Una                8.11mq  26-07.25
  6 Kallfelz, Camden          94 02 Gate City Str         7.26mq  23-10.00
  7 Bowles, Nathaniel         94 03 Country Mills         5.98mq  19-07.50

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks            11.36m   37-03.25
  2 Choi, Wonhee              93 05 AgeGroup AA           9.49m   31-01.75
  3 Ausperger, William        93 06-Ny Lyons TC           8.61m   28-03.00
  4 Roche, Erick              93 05 CT Una                8.60m   28-02.75
  5 D'Aulisa, Frank           93 59-Bellmore/N. B         8.47m   27-09.50
  6 Kallfelz, Camden          94 02 Gate City Str         7.26m   23-10.00
  7 Bowles, Nathaniel         94 03 Country Mills         5.98m   19-07.50

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Ryan               93 02-Ne Una               41.48mq    136-01
  2 Vincent, AJ               93 05 AgeGroup AA          33.11mq    108-07
  3 Choi, Wonhee              93 05 AgeGroup AA          29.14mq     95-07
  4 Roche, Erick              93 05 CT Una               23.70mq     77-09
  5 Bowles, Nathaniel         94 03 Country Mills        19.49mq     63-11
  6 Kallfelz, Camden          94 02 Gate City Str        15.94mq     52-03

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Ryan               93 02-Ne Una               41.48m     136-01
  2 Vincent, AJ               93 05 AgeGroup AA          33.11m     108-07
  3 Choi, Wonhee              93 05 AgeGroup AA          29.14m      95-07
  4 Roche, Erick              93 05 CT Una               23.70m      77-09
  5 Bowles, Nathaniel         94 03 Country Mills        20.58m      67-06
  6 Kallfelz, Camden          94 02 Gate City Str        16.34m      53-07

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMillen, Taylor          93 03 Averill Park         39.11mq    128-04
  2 Zawalich, Dan             93 02-Ne Una               33.02mq    108-04
  3 Roche, Erick              93 05 CT Una               31.66mq    103-10
  4 Ausperger, William        93 06-Ny Lyons TC          28.74mq     94-03
  5 Zawalich, Tim             94 02-Ne Una               28.68mq     94-01
  6 Vincent, AJ               93 05 AgeGroup AA          26.75mq     87-09
  7 Abt, Josh                 94 02-Ne Una               24.10mq     79-01
  8 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks            23.33mq     76-06
  9 Wagner, Tyler             93 03 Averill Park         22.09mq     72-06
 10 Bowles, Nathaniel         94 03 Country Mills        20.21m      66-04
 11 Nelson, Thaddeus          94 59-East Islip Tr        18.10m      59-04

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McMillen, Taylor          93 03 Averill Park         39.11m     128-04
  2 Zawalich, Dan             93 02-Ne Una               33.02m     108-04
  3 Roche, Erick              93 05 CT Una               31.66m     103-10
  4 Ausperger, William        93 06-Ny Lyons TC          28.74m      94-03
  5 Zawalich, Tim             94 02-Ne Una               28.68m      94-01
  6 Vincent, AJ               93 05 AgeGroup AA          26.75m      87-09
  7 Abt, Josh                 94 02-Ne Una               25.73m      84-05
  8 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks            24.15m      79-03
  9 Wagner, Tyler             93 03 Averill Park         22.09m      72-06

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks              2428
  2 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz              2002
  3 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks              1803
  4 Archer, Daniel            93 59-St. Frances C          1715

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks             16.15  -2.2  1  716
  2 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             17.74  -2.2  1  549
  3 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks             19.71  -2.3  2  372
  4 Archer, Daniel            93 59-St. Frances C         20.86  -2.3  2  284

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks            11.73m   38-06.00  590
  2 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks             7.79m   25-06.75  354
  3 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             7.78m   25-06.25  353
  4 Archer, Daniel            93 59-St. Frances C         7.75m   25-05.25  352

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             1.45m    4-09.00  352
  2 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks             1.40m    4-07.00  317
  3 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks             1.35m    4-05.00  283
  4 Archer, Daniel            93 59-St. Frances C         1.30m    4-03.25  250

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks             5.04m   0.2  16-06.50  390
  2 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz             4.59m   0.2  15-00.75  306
  3 Archer, Daniel            93 59-St. Frances C         4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25  273
  4 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks             4.35m   0.1  14-03.25  264

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archer, Daniel            93 59-St. Frances C       5:00.65   556
  2 Fischetti, Nick           93 02 Nitehawks           5:11.43   496
  3 Kruy, Joseph              93 02 Nitehawks           5:20.27   449
  4 Meeks, Jonathan           93 06-Ruff Kutz           5:21.57   442

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann         91 05 CT Una                12.18Q  3.3  1
  2 Hill, Sarah               91 05 Rockville Rev         12.58Q  2.2  2
  3 Williams, Corrine         92 06-Ny Novas              12.69Q  2.2  2
  4 Brown, Tavia              92 06-Ny Novas              12.91Q  3.3  1
  5 Green, Tyquasia           92 06-Ny Novas              12.82Q  2.2  2
  6 Massey, Olivia            91 05 Conn Flash            13.06Q  3.3  1
  7 Hicks, Annabelle          92 05 CT Una                12.85q  2.2  2
  8 Becker, Corinne           91 03 Olympic Regio         12.90q  2.2  2
  9 Priester, Ayeisha         91 05 Rockville Rev         13.12q  2.2  2
 10 Richard, Noelle           91 02 Worcester             13.17   3.3  1
 11 Dalomba, Cedra            91 02 Providence Co         13.52   3.3  1
 12 Dumpson, Deidre           92 59-Hempstead Pal         14.26   2.2  2
 13 Reilly, Katie             92 59-Lirrc                 14.49   3.3  1

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann         91 05 CT Una                12.15   2.9
  2 Hill, Sarah               91 05 Rockville Rev         12.56   2.9
  3 Brown, Tavia              92 06-Ny Novas              12.65   2.9
  4 Williams, Corrine         92 06-Ny Novas              12.68   2.9
  5 Hicks, Annabelle          92 05 CT Una                12.78   2.9
  6 Green, Tyquasia           92 06-Ny Novas              12.79   2.9
  7 Becker, Corinne           91 03 Olympic Regio         12.93   2.9
  8 Massey, Olivia            91 05 Conn Flash            13.06   2.9
  9 Priester, Ayeisha         91 05 Rockville Rev         13.22   2.9

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann         91 05 CT Una                25.10   2.5  3
  2 Morrow, Jasmine           91 02 Providence Co         25.82   2.5  3
  3 Brown, Tavia              92 06-Ny Novas              25.95   3.8  2
  4 Milledge, Catherine       91 05 CT Una                26.05   2.5  3
  5 Williams, Corrine         92 06-Ny Novas              26.24   2.5  3
  6 Hill, Sarah               91 05 Rockville Rev         26.33   2.5  3
  7 Richard, Noelle           91 02 Worcester             26.93   3.8  2
  8 Green, Tyquasia           92 06-Ny Novas              27.02   3.5  1
  9 Paul, Asha                92 06-Awesome Power         27.28   2.5  3
 10 Priester, Ayeisha         91 05 Rockville Rev         27.65   2.5  3
 11 Williams, Carlisa         91 06-Ny Novas              27.93   3.8  2
 12 Johnson, Janelle          91 02 Providence Co         28.00   3.8  2
 13 Fowler, Shaniel           92 59-Hempstead Pal         29.12   3.5  1
 14 Dumpson, Deidre           92 59-Hempstead Pal         29.65   3.5  1
 15 Costa, Haley              92 02 Providence Co         32.08   3.5  1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jasmine           91 02 Providence Co       1:00.03   2
  2 Blocker, Jasmine          92 59-Hempstead Pal       1:00.84   1
  3 McNeil, Janelle           91 02 Providence Co       1:01.42   2
  4 Francis, Phyllis          92 06-Team Evolutio       1:02.27   2
  5 Linley, Safiya            91 06-Star of The E       1:02.36   2
  6 Taylor, Teguila           92 02-Ne Una              1:06.03   1
  7 Paul, Asha                92 06-Awesome Power       1:07.10   2
  8 Fowler, Shaniel           92 59-Hempstead Pal       1:07.56   1
  9 Williams, Chloe           91 03 Arcadian Trac       1:09.12   1
 10 Mirhashem, Molly          92 02 Amherst TC          1:10.10   2

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Phyllis          92 06-Team Evolutio       2:19.05
  2 Linley, Safiya            91 06-Star of The E       2:25.81
  3 Blocker, Jasmine          92 59-Hempstead Pal       2:26.74
  4 Duffy, Michelle           91 59-Jericho Jets        2:27.47
  5 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 06-Ny Starz TC         2:39.99
  6 Barry, Pamela             91 02-Ne Una              2:41.23
  7 Penny, Melody             92 59-East Islip Tr       2:43.43
  8 Tully, Jennifer           92 02 Waltham TC          2:57.29

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Francis, Phyllis          92 06-Team Evolutio       5:05.02
  2 Briasco, Elizabeth        92 06-Awesome Power       5:11.85
  3 Moulin, Katrijn           91 01-Scarborough         6:07.53

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Briasco, Elizabeth        92 06-Awesome Power      10:50.66
  2 Trant, Chelsea            92 03 AD Una             10:58.19
  3 Lai, Peggy                92 02 Gate City Str      11:14.43
  4 Lai, Molly                91 02 Gate City Str      13:58.56

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 06-Ny Starz TC         8:22.99
  2 Lai, Peggy                92 02 Gate City Str       8:25.03
  3 Albert, Rachel            92 02 Gate City Str       9:28.15
  4 Lai, Molly                91 02 Gate City Str      10:57.35

Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melillo, Alyssa           91 59-Walk-Usa           18:51.60
  2 Reed, Emily               92 01-Maine Una          20:03.03
 -- Robert, Sara              92 03 Arcadian Trac            DQ   bent knee

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Janice           91 06-Ny Novas              14.73Q  3.4  2
  2 Milledge, Catherine       91 05 CT Una                15.69Q  2.6  1
  3 Ferreira, Meghan          91 02-Ne Una                15.45Q  3.4  2
  4 Kamate, Aichatou          92 06-Ny Novas              17.03Q  2.6  1
  5 Edge, Dara                91 02 Providence Co         15.65Q  3.4  2
  6 Holden, Amanda            92 02-Ne Una                17.32Q  2.6  1
  7 Varlack, Salena           91 06-Ny Novas              17.36q  2.6  1
  8 Hudson, Soroya            92 06-Ny Starz TC           17.42q  3.4  2
  9 Brew, Jackie              91 02 Amherst TC            17.43q  3.4  2
 10 Dolan, Brittany           92 02-Ne Una                17.75   2.6  1
 11 McNish, Patricia          91 59-Hempstead Pal         22.19   3.4  2

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Janice           91 06-Ny Novas              14.79   1.4
  2 Ferreira, Meghan          91 02-Ne Una                15.50   1.4
  3 Edge, Dara                91 02 Providence Co         16.10   1.4
  4 Kamate, Aichatou          92 06-Ny Novas              17.05   1.4
  5 Varlack, Salena           91 06-Ny Novas              17.17   1.4
  6 Hudson, Soroya            92 06-Ny Starz TC           17.32   1.4
  7 Holden, Amanda            92 02-Ne Una                17.63   1.4
  8 Milledge, Catherine       91 05 CT Una                28.14   1.4

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McNish, Patricia          91 59-Hempstead Pal       1:06.45
  2 Milledge, Catherine       91 05 CT Una              1:06.51
  3 St. Lawrence, Nicolette   92 06-Ny Starz TC         1:09.93
  4 Holden, Amanda            92 02-Ne Una              1:15.24
  5 Varlack, Salena           91 06-Ny Novas            1:18.61

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                             51.54
     1) Morrow, Jasmine 91              2) Dalomba, Cedra 91
     3) McNeil, Janelle 91              4) Edge, Dara 91
     5) Johnson, Janelle 91             6)
  2 06-New York Novas  'A'                                54.85

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                              4:18.52
  2 03-Arcadian Track Club  'A'                         4:59.21
     1) Danks, Lucy 91                  2) Zwirn, Jamie 92
     3) Williams, Chloe 91              4) Brill, Sophie 91
     5) Robert, Sara 92                 6)

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Kylie             91 02 Amherst TC            1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Cromack, Erin             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Duffy, Michelle           91 59-Jericho Jets          1.47m    4-09.75
  4 Hudson, Soroya            92 06-Ny Starz TC           1.42m    4-07.75
  5 Taylor, Teguila           92 02-Ne Una                1.32m    4-04.00

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Decarteret, Jillena       91 02 Patriot Pole          3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Sector, Jessie            91 03 AD Una                2.60m    8-06.25

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Massey, Olivia            91 05 Conn Flash            5.31m   NWI  17-05.25
  2 McNeil, Janelle           91 02 Providence Co         5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
  3 Morris, Kylie             91 02 Amherst TC            4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
  4 Hicks, Annabelle          92 05 CT Una                4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  5 Brew, Jackie              91 02 Amherst TC            4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  6 Mulherin, Hailee          92 01-Auburn Runnin         4.41m   NWI  14-05.75

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 McNish, Patricia          91 59-Hempstead Pal        10.86m   NWI  35-07.75
  2 Edge, Dara                91 02 Providence Co        10.39m   NWI  34-01.25
  3 Ferreira, Meghan          91 02-Ne Una               10.29m   NWI  33-09.25
  4 Hudson, Soroya            92 06-Ny Starz TC          10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
  5 Morris, Kylie             91 02 Amherst TC           10.22m   NWI  33-06.50
  6 Brew, Jackie              91 02 Amherst TC           10.04m   NWI  32-11.25
  7 Mulherin, Hailee          92 01-Auburn Runnin         9.49m   NWI  31-01.75
  8 Holden, Amanda            92 02-Ne Una                9.28m   NWI  30-05.50
  9 Dolan, Brittany           92 02-Ne Una                8.58m   NWI  28-01.75
 -- Gallagher, Nicole         92 59-East Islip Tr          FOUL   NWI
 -- Penny, Melody             92 59-East Islip Tr          FOUL   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bury, Julia               91 02-Ne Una               10.13m   33-03.00
  2 Werneth, Hannah           91 01-Maine Una             9.87m   32-04.75
  3 Garman, Colleen           91 05 CT Una                9.00m   29-06.50
  4 Derrico, Melissa          92 02-Ne Una                8.80m   28-10.50

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Keller, Katy              92 02 Amherst TC           29.75m      97-07
  2 Walsh, Stephanie          92 02-5 Star RC            28.91m      94-10
  3 Derrico, Melissa          92 02-Ne Una               25.47m      83-07
  4 Garman, Colleen           91 05 CT Una               23.41m      76-10
  5 Werneth, Hannah           91 01-Maine Una            21.78m      71-05

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Karin, Abbey              91 02-Ne Una               41.91m     137-06
  2 Dalomba, Cedra            91 02 Providence Co        24.50m      80-04
  3 Hudson, Soroya            92 06-Ny Starz TC          19.36m      63-06

Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Henning, Karen            92 59-Li Una               34.72m     113-11
  2 Garman, Colleen           91 05 CT Una               25.48m      83-07
  3 Keller, Katy              92 02 Amherst TC           24.10m      79-01

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cromack, Erin             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt           2779

Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cromack, Erin             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt          18.35   NWI  453

Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cromack, Erin             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.47m    4-09.75  588

Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cromack, Erin             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt          6.10m   20-00.25  278

Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cromack, Erin             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt          28.80   NWI  569

Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cromack, Erin             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.32m   0.5  14-02.25  384

Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cromack, Erin             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt          5.94m      19-06   35

Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cromack, Erin             91 02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:49.17   472

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malone, Chrystopher       91 02 Greater Sprin         11.17   3.8
  2 Biah, Ralph               91 02 Providence Co         11.31   3.8
  3 Alexis, Time              92 05 Conn Flash            11.33   3.8
  4 Genius, Jason             91 06-Musketeers TC         11.49   3.8
  5 Lawrence, Camara          91 06-Hall's Expres         11.53   3.8
  6 Reynolds, Arthur          91 02 Greater Sprin         11.70   3.8
  7 Johnson, Prince           92 02 Providence Co         11.75   3.8
  8 Alario, Steven            91 02 Merrimack Tra         12.09   3.8
  9 Stewart, Dexter           91 06-Musketeers TC         12.14   3.8

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Malone, Chrystopher       91 02 Greater Sprin         23.07   2.6
  2 Biah, Ralph               91 02 Providence Co         23.24   2.6
  3 Alexis, Time              92 05 Conn Flash            23.25   2.6
  4 Gilreath, Charles         91 59-New York AC           23.49   2.6
  5 Mastanduno, Michael       92 59-Li Una                23.54   2.6
  6 Martin, Alexander         91 06-New Horizon T         24.62   2.6
  7 Johnson, Prince           92 02 Providence Co         24.65   2.6
  8 Alario, Steven            91 02 Merrimack Tra         24.91   2.6

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gilreath, Charles         91 59-New York AC           52.53
  2 Stevens, Cameron          92 01-Gorham                53.59
  3 Amado, Craig              91 02 Providence Co         54.43
  4 Winslow, Dashe            91 06-Metropolis TC         54.56
  5 Robinson, Simon           91 06-Musketeers TC         58.82
  6 Blackman, Donnovan        91 06-Ny Novas              59.48
  7 McGuinness, Thomas        91 03 Voorheesville       1:04.62

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Murray, John              91 03 AD Una              2:11.69
  2 Petramale, Steven         92 03 AD Una              2:11.73
  3 Hinds, Gregory            92 06-Ny Novas            2:16.27
  4 Robinson, Simon           91 06-Musketeers TC       2:21.47

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trainor, Brian            91 03 AD Una              4:23.60
  2 Fontaine, Luke            92 01-Augusta Track       4:26.53
  3 Petramale, Steven         92 03 AD Una              4:28.46
  4 Quinn, Sean               91 02-Ne Una              4:45.57
  5 McGuinness, Thomas        91 03 Voorheesville       4:54.71
  6 Hahnl, Corey              91 02 Gate City Str       4:56.21
  7 Jabs, Derrick             92 59-East Islip Tr       5:10.82

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trainor, Brian            91 03 AD Una              9:22.05
  2 Fontaine, Luke            92 01-Augusta Track       9:38.73
  3 Quinn, Sean               91 02-Ne Una              9:45.98
  4 Belcher, Samuel           92 02 Sugarloaf Mt        9:58.15

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Patrick        91 05 CT Una              7:16.97
  2 O'Heron, Danny            92 05 CT Una              7:21.46
  3 Blizinski, Matthew        91 03 Troy Trailbla       7:38.57
  4 Montero, Michael          91 59-Li Una              8:15.12

Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gillis, Jonathan          92 59-Li Una             17:12.54
  2 Sosulski, Ricky           91 59-Walk-Usa           17:33.19

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Von Marshall, Gus         91 02 Gate City Str         15.83   4.0
  2 Mastanduno, Michael       92 59-Li Una                16.40   4.0
  3 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks             16.84   4.0
  4 Gruver, Brandon           91 01-Auburn Runnin         18.67   4.0

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Otis, Nick                91 02 Sugarloaf Mt        1:00.82

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06-Musketeers Track Club  'A'                         47.99
     1) Robinson, Simon 91              2) Stewart, Dexter 91
     3) Alexis, Jonathan 91             4) Genius, Jason 91
  2 01- Gorham  'A'                                       49.42
     1) Lapid, Isiah 92                 2) Stevens, Cameron 92
     3) Porter, Eric 91                 4) Alexander, Kamron 92

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Merrimack Track Club  'A'                        3:56.20
  2 06-New York Novas  'A'                              3:56.95

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                              9:49.16
     1) Blackman, Donnovan 91           2) Hinds, Gregory 92
     3) Miner, Joseph 91                4) Taylor, George 91
     5) Taylor, Robert 92               6)

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mepham, William           91 02-Ne Una                1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Von Marshall, Gus         91 02 Gate City Str         1.67m    5-05.75
  3 Alexis, Jonathan          91 06-Musketeers TC        J1.67m    5-05.75
  4 Duppen, Colt              92 03 Wildcats              1.62m    5-03.75

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Joshua           92 02-Ne Una                3.65m   11-11.75
  2 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N         3.50m   11-05.75
  3 Gruver, Brandon           91 01-Auburn Runnin         3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Jenkins, Stephen          92 02-Ne Una                2.60m    8-06.25

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Mastanduno, Michael       92 59-Li Una                6.55m   NWI  21-06.00
  2 Orefice, Michael          91 05 CT Una                6.18m   NWI  20-03.50
  3 Genius, Jason             91 06-Musketeers TC         5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
 -- Alexis, Time              92 05 Conn Flash             FOUL   NWI

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Amado, Craig              91 02 Providence Co        12.81m   NWI  42-00.50
  2 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks            11.68m   NWI  38-04.00
  3 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks            11.66m   NWI  38-03.25
  4 Duppen, Colt              92 03 Wildcats             10.39m   NWI  34-01.25
 -- Ryan, James               91 02-Ne Una                 FOUL   NWI

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic          92 02-Ne Una               16.24m   53-03.50
  2 Floridino, Kristopher     91 01-Falmouth Trac        14.02m   46-00.00
  3 Luzinas, Zak              92 03 Averill Park         10.94m   35-10.75
  4 Orchard, Dustin           92 01-Maine Una             9.90m   32-05.75
  5 Powell, Ian               92 59-Li Una                8.84m   29-00.00

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic          92 02-Ne Una               43.24m     141-10
  2 Luzinas, Zak              92 03 Averill Park         34.01m     111-07
  3 Powell, Ian               92 59-Li Una               23.38m      76-08

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Benjamin         91 02-Ne Una               50.87m     166-11
  2 Alario, Steven            91 02 Merrimack Tra        43.47m     142-07

Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic          92 02-Ne Una               40.32m     132-03

Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre          5060
  2 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks              4655
  3 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks              4309
  4 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N          3945

Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre         12.64  -2.6  531
  2 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks             12.77  -2.6  508
  3 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks             12.85  -2.6  494
  4 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N         13.55  -2.6  379

Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre         5.74m  -1.1  18-10.00  531
  2 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks             5.55m  -0.7  18-02.50  492
  3 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks             5.45m  -1.4  17-10.75  471
  4 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N         4.78m  -0.9  15-08.25  341

Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre        11.24m   36-10.50  560
  2 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks             9.56m   31-04.50  459
  3 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks             7.48m   24-06.50  336
  4 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N         7.23m   23-08.75  321

Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks             1.57m    5-01.75  441
  1 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks             1.57m    5-01.75  441
  1 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre         1.57m    5-01.75  441
  4 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N         1.52m    4-11.75  404

Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre         54.92   602
  2 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks             55.03   598
  3 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks             55.15   593
  4 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N       1:00.40   400

Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks             16.28   NWI  702
  2 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre         16.79   NWI  646
  3 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks             17.12   NWI  612
  4 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N         17.28   NWI  595

Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre        27.62m      90-07  418
  2 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks            26.60m      87-03  398
  3 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks            19.70m      64-07  266
  4 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N        14.32m      47-00  168

Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N         3.53m   11-07.00  490
  2 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks             3.03m    9-11.25  364
  3 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre         2.93m    9-07.25  340
  4 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks             2.63m    8-07.50  271

Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre        42.42m     139-02  477
  2 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks            36.43m     119-06  391
  3 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N        31.64m     103-10  322
  4 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks            29.40m      96-05  291

Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pena, Michael             91 05 Grass Roots N       5:06.20   525
  2 Gurski, J. Daniel         91 01-Windham Recre       5:08.02   514
  3 Ricketson, Matthew        91 02 Nitehawks           5:22.79   436
  4 Fowler, Chris             91 02 Nitehawks           5:29.81   400

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jubrey, Chelsea           90 05 Rockville Rev         12.23Q  2.0  2
  2 Hudson, Chia              89 06-Ny Starz TC           12.30Q  3.4  1
  3 Smith, Laurenmaria        89 02 Providence Co         12.53Q  3.4  1
  4 Brown, Bianca             89 05 New Haven Age         12.88Q  2.0  2
  5 Higgs, Hillary            89 02 Greater Sprin         12.62Q  3.4  1
  6 Spencer, Faith            90 02-Ne Una                12.97Q  2.0  2
  7 Forte, Melanie            90 02 Gate City Str         13.05q  2.0  2
  8 Petrizzo, Amber           89 05 CT Una                13.06q  3.4  1
  9 Sidner, McCall            90 03 Olympic Regio         13.10q  3.4  1
 10 Edge, Desiree             90 02 Providence Co         13.21   2.0  2
 11 Hamm, Te'Nesha            88 02 Greater Sprin         13.97   2.0  2

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jubrey, Chelsea           90 05 Rockville Rev         12.05   3.3
  2 Hudson, Chia              89 06-Ny Starz TC           12.19   3.3
  3 Smith, Laurenmaria        89 02 Providence Co         12.22   3.3
  4 Brown, Bianca             89 05 New Haven Age         12.55   3.3
  5 Higgs, Hillary            89 02 Greater Sprin         12.61   3.3
  6 Spencer, Faith            90 02-Ne Una                12.78   3.3
  7 Forte, Melanie            90 02 Gate City Str         13.02   3.3
  8 Sidner, McCall            90 03 Olympic Regio         13.10   3.3
  9 Petrizzo, Amber           89 05 CT Una                13.90   3.3

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Muhhammad, Dalilah        90 06-Ny Novas              23.94   3.4  1
  2 Jubrey, Chelsea           90 05 Rockville Rev         25.47   3.4  2
  3 Higgs, Hillary            89 02 Greater Sprin         25.56   3.4  2
  4 Smith, Laurenmaria        89 02 Providence Co         25.83   3.4  2
  5 Spencer, Faith            90 02-Ne Una                26.43   3.4  1
  6 Climer, Gemira            90 06-Ny Novas              26.49   3.4  1
  7 Brown, Bianca             89 05 New Haven Age         26.51   3.4  2
  8 Petrizzo, Amber           89 05 CT Una                26.72   3.4  2
  9 Youseyian, Michelle       90 06-Mac Una               26.92   3.4  1
 10 Defiorimonte, Chloe       90 02 Providence Co         27.53   3.4  1

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cadet, Janite             89 02 Providence Co         59.34
  2 Cardarelli, Lauren        90 02 Providence Co         59.69
  3 Petrizzo, Amber           89 05 CT Una              1:00.30
  4 Climer, Gemira            90 06-Ny Novas            1:00.41
  5 Youseyian, Michelle       90 06-Mac Una             1:02.06
  6 Beaudette, Catherine      90 02 Worcester           1:02.08
  7 Barbee, Jasmine           90 06-Musketeers TC       1:02.83
  8 Deterville, Nyeima        90 06-Musketeers TC       1:03.70

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Century         90 06-Starlets TC         2:24.31
  2 Deterville, Nyeima        90 06-Musketeers TC       2:29.05
  3 Barbee, Jasmine           90 06-Musketeers TC       2:30.05
  4 Hartley, Brooke           89 05 Waterbury Ymc       2:30.61
  5 Flannigan, Kelly          90 05 Conn T C            2:31.70
  6 Sweeney, Lauren           90 59-Li Una              2:31.98
  7 Fitzgerald, Nicole        90 02 Patriot Pole        2:53.60

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barry, Janet              90 02-Ne Una              4:57.32
  2 Flannigan, Kelly          90 05 Conn T C            5:05.16
  3 Rosenfield, Elizabeth     90 02 Waltham TC          5:33.64

Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Monahan, Jenna            89 59-Walk-Usa           15:37.62
  2 Martocci, Erin            90 59-Walk-Usa           17:55.14
  3 Burglund, Kelsey          90 59-Walk-Usa           18:22.03
  4 Sparling, Jacklyn         90 59-Walk-Usa           19:43.70

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hudson, Chia              89 06-Ny Starz TC           14.79   3.2
  2 Martin, Tiara             90 02-Ne Una                15.37   3.2
  3 Jusme, Victoria           89 02 Providence Co         15.65   3.2
  4 Anton, Angela             90 05 CT Una                15.86   3.2
  5 Anisworth, Katrina        90 05 Rockville Rev         16.32   3.2
  6 Sidner, McCall            90 03 Olympic Regio         16.73   3.2
  7 Climer, Gemira            90 06-Ny Novas              16.88   3.2
  8 Anderson, Gretchen        90 02 Worcester             18.32   3.2

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muhhammad, Dalilah        90 06-Ny Novas            1:04.36
  2 Martin, Tiara             90 02-Ne Una              1:07.61
  3 Sporn, Hannah             90 03 Olympic Regio       1:08.36
  4 Anisworth, Katrina        90 05 Rockville Rev       1:11.96

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                             50.13
     1) Smith, Laurenmaria 89           2) Cadet, Janite 89
     3) Jusme, Victoria 89              4) Jusme, Victoria M 89
     5) Cardarelli, Lauren 90           6) Joseph, Sade 90
     7) Mangum, Kimberly 89             8)
  2 02 Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                   53.95

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:10.71
     1) Smith, Laurenmaria 89           2) Cadet, Janite 89
     3) Jusme, Victoria 89              4) Jusme, Victoria M 89
     5) Cardarelli, Lauren 90           6) Mangum, Kimberly 89
     7) Joseph, Sade 90                 8)
  2 02 Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                 4:29.83

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Whitfield, Ashleigh       90 59-Li Una                1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Anderson, Gretchen        90 02 Worcester             1.42m    4-07.75

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dumas, Bethany            89 01-Augusta Track         3.66m   12-00.00
  2 Johnson, Kimberly         90 05 CT SJ                 3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Rofrano, Alyson           90 59-Li Una                2.75m    9-00.25
  4 Schmitt, Dana             90 05 CT Una               J2.75m    9-00.25
  5 Fitzgerald, Nicole        90 02 Patriot Pole          2.45m    8-00.50

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Chia              89 06-Ny Starz TC           5.69m   NWI  18-08.00
  2 Peterson, Laura           89 01-Augusta Track         5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  3 Jusme, Victoria M         89 02 Providence Co         5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  4 Dell'Aira, Ashley         90 59-Li Una                4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  5 Mangum, Kimberly          89 02 Providence Co         4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
  6 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  7 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  8 Sporn, Hannah             90 03 Olympic Regio         4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  9 Forte, Melanie            90 02 Gate City Str         4.56m   NWI  14-11.50

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Jusme, Victoria M         89 02 Providence Co        11.04m   NWI  36-02.75
  2 Peterson, Laura           89 01-Augusta Track        10.90m   NWI  35-09.25
  3 Mangum, Kimberly          89 02 Providence Co        10.85m   NWI  35-07.25
  4 Anton, Angela             90 05 CT Una               10.39m   NWI  34-01.25
  5 Whitfield, Ashleigh       90 59-Li Una               10.06m   NWI  33-00.25
  6 Edge, Desiree             90 02 Providence Co         9.79m   NWI  32-01.50
  7 Fitzgerald, Nicole        90 02 Patriot Pole          8.28m   NWI  27-02.00

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McColgan, Elaine          89 05 Conn T C             10.63m   34-10.50
  2 Niedbala, Anna            90 01-Maine Una            10.15m   33-03.75
  3 Clasen, Ashley            90 59-Li Una                9.81m   32-02.25
  4 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          9.46m   31-00.50
  5 Pearsall, Deborah         90 59-Li Una                9.25m   30-04.25
  6 Helton, Takiah            90 02-Ne Una                9.21m   30-02.75
  7 Mirabella, Holly          89 05 CT Una                8.25m   27-01.00
  8 Kerrigan, Kacey           90 02-Ne Una                7.92m   26-00.00

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Huckins, Kelsey           89 02-Ne Una               42.91m     140-09
  2 Niedbala, Anna            90 01-Maine Una            35.70m     117-01
  3 Clasen, Ashley            90 59-Li Una               33.36m     109-05
  4 McColgan, Elaine          89 05 Conn T C             31.48m     103-03
  5 Kerrigan, Kacey           90 02-Ne Una               28.06m      92-01
 -- Mirabella, Holly          89 05 CT Una                 FOUL

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McColgan, Elaine          89 05 Conn T C             33.15m     108-09
  2 Niedbala, Anna            90 01-Maine Una            29.00m      95-02
  3 Kerrigan, Kacey           90 02-Ne Una               25.27m      82-11

Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Huckins, Kelsey           89 02-Ne Una               43.84m     143-10
  2 Clasen, Ashley            90 59-Li Una               38.97m     127-10
  3 Niedbala, Anna            90 01-Maine Una            35.57m     116-08
  4 Mirabella, Holly          89 05 CT Una               24.52m      80-05

Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kefalidis, Marisa         90 06-Mac Una                3968
  2 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt           3698
  3 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt           3597
  4 Johnson, Kimberly         90 05 CT SJ                  3577

Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kefalidis, Marisa         90 06-Mac Una               16.41  -0.9  2  665
  2 Johnson, Kimberly         90 05 CT SJ                 16.78   0.8  1  622
  3 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          17.62   0.8  1  528
  4 McColgan, Elaine          89 05 Conn T C              19.67   0.8  1  330
  5 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          19.94  -0.9  2  307

Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kimberly         90 05 CT SJ                 1.62m    5-03.75  759
  1 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.62m    5-03.75  759
  3 Kefalidis, Marisa         90 06-Mac Una               1.52m    4-11.75  644
  4 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          1.47m    4-09.75  588
  5 McColgan, Elaine          89 05 Conn T C              1.27m    4-02.00  379

Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McColgan, Elaine          89 05 Conn T C             10.69m   35-01.00  575
  2 Johnson, Kimberly         90 05 CT SJ                 9.90m   32-05.75  523
  3 Kefalidis, Marisa         90 06-Mac Una               9.74m   31-11.50  512
  4 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          9.05m   29-08.25  467
  5 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          8.22m   26-11.75  414

Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kefalidis, Marisa         90 06-Mac Una               28.29  -2.9  608
  2 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          28.31  -2.9  607
  3 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          29.07  -2.9  549
  4 Johnson, Kimberly         90 05 CT SJ                 29.37  -2.9  527
  5 McColgan, Elaine          89 05 Conn T C              31.25  -2.9  398

Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.84m  -0.5  15-10.50  516
  2 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt          4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25  514
  3 Kefalidis, Marisa         90 06-Mac Una               4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00  492
  4 Johnson, Kimberly         90 05 CT SJ                 4.59m  -0.1  15-00.75  451
  5 McColgan, Elaine          89 05 Conn T C              4.40m  -0.1  14-05.25  403

Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McColgan, Elaine          89 05 Conn T C             32.80m     107-07  530
  2 Kefalidis, Marisa         90 06-Mac Una              30.54m     100-02  487
  3 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt         23.99m      78-08  363
  4 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt         23.87m      78-04  361
  5 Johnson, Kimberly         90 05 CT SJ                22.51m      73-10  336

Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belanger, Erica           90 02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:30.18   691
  2 Huyler, Annie             90 02 Sugarloaf Mt        2:35.08   631
  3 Kefalidis, Marisa         90 06-Mac Una             2:41.14   560
  4 Johnson, Kimberly         90 05 CT SJ               3:00.63   359

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kevin              89 05 Litchfield TC         10.89Q  4.3  1
  2 Mateen, Xavier            90 06-Hall's Expres         11.00Q  2.8  2
  3 Morgan, Kevin             89 02 Providence Co         10.93Q  4.3  1
  4 Anderson, Kirk            90 06-Hall's Expres         11.24Q  2.8  2
  5 Slauhgter, Craig          89 59-Ptjetaz               11.15Q  4.3  1
  6 Peterson, Miles           90 06-Hall's Expres         11.34Q  2.8  2
  7 Williams, Jeffery         89 06-Hall's Expres         11.80q  2.8  2
  8 Letaurneau, Donald        90 02 Providence Co         12.02q  4.3  1
  9 Cheatham, Michael         90 02 Providence Co         12.20q  2.8  2
 10 Boyd, Dennis              90 01-Maine Una             12.22   2.8  2
 11 Caldeira, Keiron          90 06-Musketeers TC         12.73   4.3  1
 12 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills         12.86   2.8  2

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Kevin             89 02 Providence Co         10.79   NWI
  2 Mateen, Xavier            90 06-Hall's Expres         10.80   NWI
  3 Smith, Kevin              89 05 Litchfield TC         10.96   NWI
  4 Anderson, Kirk            90 06-Hall's Expres         11.08   NWI
  5 Slauhgter, Craig          89 59-Ptjetaz               11.23   NWI
  6 Peterson, Miles           90 06-Hall's Expres         11.39   NWI
  7 Williams, Jeffery         89 06-Hall's Expres         11.94   NWI
  8 Letaurneau, Donald        90 02 Providence Co         11.96   NWI
  9 Cheatham, Michael         90 02 Providence Co         12.44   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin              89 05 Litchfield TC         22.05   2.1  2
  2 Morgan, Kevin             89 02 Providence Co         22.30   2.1  2
  3 Mateen, Xavier            90 06-Hall's Expres         22.33   3.7  1
  4 Cuffey, Samuel            89 59-Hempstead Pal         22.35   2.1  2
  5 Anderson, Kirk            90 06-Hall's Expres         22.83   3.7  1
  6 Slauhgter, Craig          89 59-Ptjetaz               23.00   2.1  2
  7 Phillip, Isaiah           90 06-Musketeers TC         23.40   2.1  2
  8 Peterson, Miles           90 06-Hall's Expres         23.62   3.7  1
  9 Thomas, Robert            90 06-Hall's Expres         23.66   3.7  1
 10 Seitz, Brian              90 01-Falmouth Trac         23.95   3.7  1
 11 Wilmot, Duane             89 02 Greater Sprin         24.51   3.7  1
 12 Freeman, Donnell          89 02 Providence Co         24.74   2.1  2
 13 Cheatham, Michael         90 02 Providence Co         26.28   3.7  1

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cuffey, Samuel            89 59-Hempstead Pal         50.15   2
  2 Hula, Alexander           89 05 Litchfield TC         50.35   2
  3 Campbell, Lawrence        90 06-Hall's Expres         50.69   1
  4 Smith, Odain              89 06-Hall's Expres         52.55   2
  5 Seitz, Brian              90 01-Falmouth Trac         54.02   2
  6 Thomas, Robert            90 06-Hall's Expres         54.48   1
  7 Buford, Christopher       89 06-Hall's Expres         55.01   1
  8 Bucknor, Tafari           90 06-Musketeers TC         56.90   2
  9 Wilmot, Duane             89 02 Greater Sprin         57.68   1
 10 Phillip, Isaiah           90 06-Musketeers TC         59.74   2

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rewaka, Blaise            90 06-Hall's Expres       1:56.13
  2 Roller, Lance             90 06-Stars TC            1:56.52
  3 Campbell, Lawrence        90 06-Hall's Expres       1:58.20
  4 Moulin, Brecht            89 01-Scarborough         2:05.74
  5 Doxey, Brian              89 59-Li Una              2:06.56
  6 Smith, Odain              89 06-Hall's Expres       2:07.99
  7 McCarthy, Miles           89 02-Ne Una              2:08.03
  8 Thornton, Anthony         90 05 CT Una              2:09.53
  9 Buford, Christopher       89 06-Hall's Expres       2:13.80
 10 Lovelady, Chris           90 59-Ptjetaz             2:14.68

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bunnell, Kenneth          90 02-Ne Una              4:07.04
  2 Roller, Lance             90 06-Stars TC            4:17.92
  3 Fils, Wilden              90 05 CT Una              4:37.94
  4 Cunningham, Michael       90 06-Hall's Expres       4:45.22
  5 Tariq, Saqib              90 59-Ptjetaz             5:08.37

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Powers, Kyle              89 02-Ne Una             16:20.00
  2 Nestor, Sean              90 05 CT Una             17:21.02
  3 Gonsalves, Anthony        90 02 Providence Co      17:27.44
  4 Tariq, Saqib              90 59-Ptjetaz            19:49.25

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Powers, Kyle              89 02-Ne Una              6:44.14
  2 Bunnell, Kenneth          90 02-Ne Una              6:45.47
  3 Fils, Wilden              90 05 CT Una              7:06.97
  4 Gonsalves, Anthony        90 02 Providence Co       7:22.12

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Valerius, Thomas          89 59-Hempstead Pal         14.96   1.8
  2 Pereira, Jeff             90 02 Quincy TC             15.67   1.8

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Valerius, Thomas          89 59-Hempstead Pal         57.49
  2 Axion, Dashawn            89 06-Musketeers TC       1:00.34
  3 Letaurneau, Donald        90 02 Providence Co       1:00.55
  4 Rebello, Benjamin         90 02 Providence Co       1:05.76
  5 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills       1:08.03

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06-Musketeers Track Club  'A'                         45.90
     1) Phillip, Isaiah 90              2) Axion, Dashawn 89
     3) McDuffie, Quentin 89            4) Bucknor, Tafari 90
     5) Ely, Bruce 90                   6)

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              3:27.69
     1) Rewaka, Blaise 90               2) Mateen, Xavier 90
     3) Buford, Christopher 89          4) Campbell, Lawrence 90
     5) Thomas, Robert 90               6) Smith, Odain 89
  2 06-Musketeers Track Club  'A'                       3:35.11
     1) McDuffie, Quentin 89            2) Ely, Bruce 90
     3) Axion, Dashawn 89               4) Caldeira, Keiron 90
     5) Phillip, Isaiah 90              6)

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              8:37.26
     1) Rewaka, Blaise 90               2) Smith, Odain 89
     3) Campbell, Lawrence 90           4) Buford, Christopher 89
     5) Thomas, Robert 90               6)
     7) Mateen, Xavier 90               8)
  2 06-Musketeers Track Club  'A'                       9:11.30
     1) Bucknor, Tafari 90              2) Caldeira, Keiron 90
     3) Phillip, Isaiah 90              4) Ely, Bruce 90
     5) Axion, Dashawn 89               6)

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reigstad, Andrew          90 02-Ne Una                1.87m    6-01.50
  2 Barbiasa, Dwight          90 02 Gate City Str        J1.87m    6-01.50
  3 Letaurneau, Donald        90 02 Providence Co         1.67m    5-05.75
  4 Jean-Baptiset, Adams      90 02 Quincy TC            J1.67m    5-05.75

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Joshu              90 01-Maine Una             3.65m   11-11.75
  2 Ribitzky, Roy             89 02 New England P         3.50m   11-05.75
  3 Jenkins, Michael          89 02-Ne Una                3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Wickliff, Jonathan        90 06-Mac Una               3.05m   10-00.00

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reigstad, Andrew          90 02-Ne Una                6.37m   NWI  20-10.75
  2 Cuffey, Samuel            89 59-Hempstead Pal         6.22m   NWI  20-05.00
  3 Brida, Christopher        89 02-Ne Una                6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  4 Fallo, Russell            90 05 JB Falcons            6.19m   NWI  20-03.75
  5 Pereira, Jeff             90 02 Quincy TC            J6.19m   NWI  20-03.75
  6 Williams, Jeffery         89 06-Hall's Expres         5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
  7 Boyd, Dennis              90 01-Maine Una             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Brida, Christopher        89 02-Ne Una               13.24m   NWI  43-05.25
  2 Bailey, Dwight            90 59-Ptjetaz              12.89m   NWI  42-03.50
  3 Reigstad, Andrew          90 02-Ne Una               12.80m   NWI  42-00.00
  4 Ward, David               90 59-Ptjetaz              12.30m   NWI  40-04.25
  5 Boyd, Dennis              90 01-Maine Una            11.97m   NWI  39-03.25
  6 Lovelady, Chris           90 59-Ptjetaz              11.91m   NWI  39-01.00
  7 Williams, Jeffery         89 06-Hall's Expres        11.73m   NWI  38-06.00

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Patrick        88 02-Ne Una               15.17m   49-09.25
  2 Midy, John                90 05 Grass Roots N        12.13m   39-09.75

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Patrick        88 02-Ne Una               43.03m     141-02
  2 Schwendtner, Jim          90 03 AD Una               42.27m     138-08
  3 Guedes, Matheus           90 02-Ne Una               41.47m     136-01
  4 Haddon, Lucas             90 02-Ne Una               37.61m     123-05
  5 Midy, John                90 05 Grass Roots N        32.21m     105-08

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Haddon, Lucas             90 02-Ne Una               53.63m     175-11
  2 Cyphers, Jonathan         90 02-Ne Una               39.71m     130-03
  3 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills        26.19m      85-11

Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schwendtner, Jim          90 03 AD Una               54.59m     179-01

Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills          3103

Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills         13.38  -2.6  405

Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills         4.52m  -0.1  14-10.00  294

Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills         9.30m   30-06.25  444

Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills            NH

Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills       1:01.43   366

Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills         20.48   1.7  312

Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills        26.48m      86-10  396

Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills         2.53m    8-03.50  248

Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills        25.61m      84-00  238

Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon            90 03 Country Mills       5:29.83   400
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx