Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Preliminary (Area C) Track & Field Meet

6/2/07 - Baldwin Country, Milledgeville, GA

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.95  06/23/1998  Ashley Fleming, GA Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Taylor               8 Ruff Riders                       16.72   1   10
  2 Bailey, Jaylah             8 Baldwin Coun                      16.83   2    8
  3 Trawick, Brittany          8 Baldwin Coun                      17.60   2    6
  4 Potters, Alexious          8 Unattached                        17.62   2    5
  5 Barksdale, Shania          8 Baldwin Coun                      17.79   1    4
  6 Robinson, Chamori          8 Peach Valley                      18.08   2    3
  7 Williams, Zykeria          8 Baldwin Coun                      18.18   1    2
  8 Ways, Kamare               8 Unattached                        19.32   2    1
  9 Hall, Jeanetta             7 White Lightning                   20.18   2
 10 Dinkins, Asheika           8 Macon Stride                      21.23   1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 28.40  06/09/2001  Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Yo'Era              8 Ruff Riders                       35.75   1   10
  2 Bailey, Jaylah             8 Baldwin Coun                      36.34   2    8
  3 Potters, Alexious          8 Unattached                        37.49   1    6
  4 Barksdale, Shania          8 Baldwin Coun                      40.39   1    5
  5 Ways, Kamare               8 Unattached                        44.06   2    4
  6 Poole, Charity             6 White Lightning                   45.60   1    3
  7 Hall, Jeanetta             7 White Lightning                   48.86   2    2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:09.46  06/18/2006  Areale Frazier, Gazelle Trac
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boone, DaLoria             7 Baldwin Coun                    1:18.89   1   10
  2 Collins, Shakeria          8 Baldwin Coun                    1:22.66   2    8
  3 Price, Tralen              8 Ruff Riders                     1:24.43   1    6
  4 Potters, Alexious          8 Unattached                      1:24.71   1    5
  5 Roach, TaQuanjah           8 Baldwin Coun                    1:29.37   2    4
  6 Ways, Kamare               8 Unattached                      1:31.92   1    3
  7 Goldsberry, Zakira         8 Unattached                      1:36.48   2    2
  8 Poole, Charity             6 White Lightning                 1:48.34   1    1
  9 Street, Karen              7 Running Pant                    1:53.39   1

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:43.75  06/16/2006  Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roach, TaQuanjah           8 Baldwin Coun                    3:35.96    10
  2 Street, Karen              7 Running Pant                    4:42.97     8

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5:35.88  06/18/2006  Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Jalah              8 Ruff Riders                     NT   timer did not capture time

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:03.58  06/22/2000  Sapphire "A"
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                     1:04.82    10
     1) Williams, Zykeria 8             2) Trawick, Brittany 8
     3) Barksdale, Shania 8             4)
  2 Ruff Riders  'A'                                             1:05.10     8
     1) Perry, Asia 8                   2) Jones, Yo'Era 8
     3) Price, Tralen 8                 4) Hall, Taylor 8

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5:08.19  06/19/2005  45 Gazelle Track Club, Gazelle
                         S Garnigan, M Lewis, K McDowell, A Frazier
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                             5:36.71    10
     1) Hall, Taylor 8                  2) Jones, Yo'Era 8
     3) Price, Tralen 8                 4) Perry, Asia 8
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                     6:18.92     8
     1) Trawick, Brittany 8             2) Boone, DaLoria 7
     3) Roach, TaQuanjah 8              4) Williams, Zykeria 8

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3.80m  06/09/2001  Miray Seward, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jeanetta             7 White Lightning                   2.24m    7-04.25   10
  2 Goldsberry, Zakira         8 Unattached                        1.86m    6-01.25    8
  3 Poole, Charity             6 White Lightning                   1.61m    5-03.50    6
  4 Banks, Tye                 6 White Lightning                   1.44m    4-08.75    5

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 17.88m  06/17/2006  Alexis Luster, Kennworth Tr
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banks, Tye                 6 White Lightning                   6.16m      20-02   10
  2 Robinson, Chamori          8 Peach Valley                      6.06m      19-10    8

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.64  06/17/2006  Ariel Pryor, UNA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walton, Mikayla            9 Running Pant                      15.27   1   10
  2 Wright, Dan'nesia         10 Peach Valley                      15.52   1    8
  3 Woods, Naria              10 Running Pant                      15.94   3    6
  4 Bolston, Jada              9 Baldwin Coun                      16.00   2    5
  5 Harrell, Ashley           10 Ruff Riders                       16.12   1    4
  6 Green, Alexia             10 Peach Valley                      16.17   2    3
  7 Calhoun, Variah            9 Baldwin Coun                      16.41   3    2
  8 Woolfolk, Nausia           9 Peach Valley                      16.46   3    1
  9 Lumpkin, Natassja          9 Baldwin Coun                      16.92   1
 10 Boler, Ebonie             10 Ruff Riders                       17.47   2
 11 Johnson, Kierra           10 Ruff Riders                       17.64   3
 12 Watkins, Zaria             9 Peach Valley                      18.03   1
 13 Clowers, Shamera           9 White Lightning                   18.08   3
 14 Barton, Kimirah            9 Peach Valley                      18.36   2
 15 Jones, Chandra             9 Macon Stride                      18.37   3
 16 Hall, Kayla                9 Southeast St                      18.82   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 26.57  06/01/1995  Fayquionte Rice, East Point
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walton, Mikayla            9 Running Pant                      32.51   2   10
  2 Wright, Dan'nesia         10 Peach Valley                      33.76   1    8
  3 Stringer, Lexsiana        10 Unattached                        33.91   2    6
  4 Jones, Chandra             9 Macon Stride                      34.64   1    5
  5 Rohan, Ninaamah           10 Unattached                        35.16   2    4
  6 McKnight, Miyah           10 Running Pant                      35.38   1    3
  7 Lumpkin, Natassja          9 Baldwin Coun                      35.56   2    2
  8 Johnson, Alexandria       10 Running Pant                      36.11   2    1
  9 Watkins, Zaria             9 Peach Valley                      40.14   1
 10 Clowers, Shamera           9 White Lightning                   40.61   2
 11 Hall, Ton-Zhane'          10 Ruff Riders                       44.50   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:00.91  6/1995      Fayquionte Rice, East Point
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jacquieria        10 Baldwin Coun                    1:12.19   1   10
  2 McCrary, Amber            10 Baldwin Coun                    1:12.74   2    8
  3 Rohan, Ninaamah           10 Unattached                      1:16.05   2    6
  4 Stringer, Lexsiana        10 Unattached                      1:18.01   1    5
  5 Green, Alexia             10 Peach Valley                    1:19.17   1    4
  6 Smith, Kayla              10 Southside Pi                    1:19.52   1    3
  7 Johnson, Alexandria       10 Running Pant                    1:21.19   2    2
  8 McKnight, Miyah           10 Running Pant                    1:27.35   1    1
  9 Clowers, Shamera           9 White Lightning                 1:27.38   2
 10 Barton, Kimirah            9 Peach Valley                    1:32.29   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:28.48  6/1996      Saidah Fishenden, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rohan, Ninaamah           10 Unattached                      3:12.27    10
  2 Smith, Kayla              10 Southside Pi                    3:17.21     8
  3 Bilsky, Alexa             10 Peachtree City                  3:21.78     6

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5:05.59  06/19/2005  Sahara Fletcher, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bilsky, Alexa             10 Peachtree City                  6:42.16    10

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 56.27  06/16/2006  East Cobb, East Cobb
                       Burr, Lewis, Robinson, Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                       59.53    10
     1) MacDonald, Gregneiccia 9        2) McCrary, Amber 10
     3) Bolston, Jada 9                 4) Kelsey, Jacquieria 10
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                                          59.93     8
     1) McKnight, Miyah 10              2) Johnson, Alexandria 10
     3) Walton, Mikayla 9               4) Woods, Naria 10
  3 Ruff Riders  'A'                                             1:02.28     6
     1) Hall, Ton-Zhane' 10             2) Boler, Ebonie 10
     3) Butler, Jalah 8                 4) Johnson, Kierra 10
  4 Peach Valley  'A'                                            1:02.31     5
     1) Watkins, Zaria 9                2) Woolfolk, Nausia 9
     3) Green, Alexia 10                4)

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:32.73  06/20/2004  Track Phi Track Elite Track Cl, Track Phi
                         S Fletcher, C Gray, A Pettway, T Taylor
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                     5:52.43    10
     1) McCrary, Amber 10               2) Simpson, Jada 10
     3) Bolston, Jada 9                 4) Kelsey, Jacquieria 10

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4.10m  06/18/2004  Adriunna Brown, Middle Georg
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woods, Naria              10 Running Pant                      3.68m   12-01.00   10
  2 Harrell, Ashley           10 Ruff Riders                       3.27m   10-08.75    8
  3 Stringer, Lexsiana        10 Unattached                        3.07m   10-01.00    6
  4 Woolfolk, Nausia           9 Peach Valley                      2.84m    9-04.00    5
  5 Calhoun, Variah            9 Baldwin Coun                      2.59m    8-06.00    4
  6 Johnson, Kierra           10 Ruff Riders                       2.43m    7-11.75    3
  7 Hall, Kayla                9 Southeast St                      2.09m    6-10.25    2

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 8.54m  06/26/1997  Emily Sanders, Woodstock
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Ashley           10 Ruff Riders                       5.94m   19-06.00   10
  2 Boler, Ebonie             10 Ruff Riders                       4.01m   13-02.00    8

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 19.99m  06/21/2002  Samantha Stoltz, Woodstock
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bilsky, Alexa             10 Peachtree City                    9.70m      31-10   10
  2 Boler, Ebonie             10 Ruff Riders                       9.12m      29-11    8
  3 Barton, Kimirah            9 Peach Valley                      4.48m      14-08    6

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.46  06/08/2004  Brittany N Jennings, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jamequa         12 Middle GA Magic                   13.76   2   10
  2 Wingfield, Derian         12 Middle GA Magic                   14.34   1    8
  3 Ward, Aubria              12 Baldwin Coun                      14.59   1    6
  4 Bryant, Deja              11 Unattached                        14.85   2    5
  5 Prater, De'Ja             11 Middle GA Magic                   15.15   2    4
  6 Gadson, Saleema           11 Peach Valley                      15.60   2    3
  7 Wright, Chyna             11 Peach Valley                      15.98   1    2
  8 Cross, Lacadia            11 Ruff Riders                       17.08   1    1
  9 Watkins, Najee            11 Atomic Stars                      17.14   1
 10 Woods, Nyla               11 Running Pant                      17.46   1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 25.66  06/09/2001  Joanna Atkins, Georgia Striders
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pryor, Ariel              11 Middle GA Magic                   28.50   1   10
  2 Stephens, Jamequa         12 Middle GA Magic                   29.15   3    8
  3 Jordan, Jalleyah          12 Baldwin Coun                      29.21   1    6
  4 Ward, Aubria              12 Baldwin Coun                      29.52   3    5
  5 Bryant, Deja              11 Unattached                        30.36   1    4
  6 Wingfield, Derian         12 Middle GA Magic                   30.68   2    3
  7 Teah, Naomi               12 Running Pant                      30.86   2    2
  8 Collins, Kenya            12 Running Pant                      31.26   1    1
  9 Gadson, Saleema           11 Peach Valley                      32.61   2
 10 Prater, De'Ja             11 Middle GA Magic                   33.05   3
 11 Gilliam, Courtney         11 Running Pant                      33.98   1
 12 Wright, Chyna             11 Peach Valley                      34.18   3
 13 Garnett, Leeah            11 Unattached                        34.35   2
 14 Watkins, Najee            11 Atomic Stars                      35.85   2
 15 Tate, Destiny             12 Southeast St                      36.37   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 57.40  06/22/2003  Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pryor, Ariel              11 Middle GA Magic                 1:03.16   2   10
  2 Walker, D'Asia            12 Baldwin Coun                    1:08.71   2    8
  3 Reaves, Jayla             12 Baldwin Coun                    1:10.36   1    6
  4 Teah, Naomi               12 Running Pant                    1:11.24   2    5
  5 Pegues, Ashley            11 White Lightning                 1:14.30   1    4
  6 Grigley, Alashawn         12 Baldwin Coun                    1:14.95   1    3
  7 Gilliam, Courtney         11 Running Pant                    1:15.23   2    2
  8 Wright, Chyna             11 Peach Valley                    1:16.10   2    1
  9 Tate, Destiny             12 Southeast St                    1:16.39   1
 10 Garnett, Leeah            11 Unattached                      1:29.55   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:21.93  06/17/2005  Nyna Cutler, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tinkey, Grace             12 Baldwin Coun                    2:50.49    10
  2 Grigley, Alashawn         12 Baldwin Coun                    3:03.75     8
  3 Pegues, Ashley            11 White Lightning                 3:05.87     6
  4 Gilliam, Courtney         11 Running Pant                    3:07.54     5
  5 Wilson, Alison            12 Peachtree City                  3:13.25     4

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:54.65  06/19/2005  Nyna Cutler, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nail, Mackenzie           12 Peachtree City                  5:32.91    10
  2 Tinkey, Grace             12 Baldwin Coun                    5:33.24     8
  3 Wimberly, Amie            11 Atomic Stars                    5:51.61     6
  4 Hamilt, Melanie           12 Peachtree City                  5:56.52     5
  5 Gibbs, Holley             11 Peachtree City                  7:50.64     4

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.30  06/23/1998  Ayla Alvaranga, GA Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kenya            12 Running Pant                      15.35    10
  2 Boyd, Jermika             12 Baldwin Coun                      15.57     8
  3 Cross, Lacadia            11 Ruff Riders                       19.19     6

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 50.89  06/20/2003  Running Panthers, Running Panthers
                       Christian, Murphy, Nichol, Omotayo
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                                      53.87    10
     1) Wingfield, Derian 12            2) Prater, De'Ja 11
     3) Stephens, Jamequa 12            4) Pryor, Ariel 11
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                       54.64     8
     1) Walker, D'Asia 12               2) Ward, Aubria 12
     3) Jordan, Jalleyah 12             4) Reaves, Jayla 12

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:08.00  06/22/2000  Georgia Striders "A"
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                     5:00.27    10
     1) Boyd, Jermika 12                2) Reaves, Jayla 12
     3) Grigley, Alashawn 12            4) Jordan, Jalleyah 12

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.51m  6/1977      Kathy Harrison, Cinderbolts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kenya            12 Running Pant                      4.15m   13-07.50   10
  2 Bryant, Deja              11 Unattached                        3.96m   13-00.00    8
  3 Gadson, Saleema           11 Peach Valley                      3.68m   12-01.00    6
  4 Tate, Destiny             12 Southeast St                      3.63m   11-11.00    5
  5 Nail, Mackenzie           12 Peachtree City                    3.59m   11-09.50    4
  6 Garnett, Leeah            11 Unattached                        3.47m   11-04.75    3
  7 Pegues, Ashley            11 White Lightning                   3.45m   11-04.00    2
  8 Watkins, Najee            11 Atomic Stars                      3.04m    9-11.75    1
  9 Hamilt, Melanie           12 Peachtree City                    3.03m    9-11.25
 10 Wimberly, Amie            11 Atomic Stars                      2.46m    8-01.00
 11 Smith, Samantha           11 Southside Pi                      1.98m    6-06.00
 12 Pagan, Elizabeth          11 Southside Pi                      1.62m    5-03.75

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.81m  06/09/2001  Thanithia Billings, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alison            12 Peachtree City                    6.94m   22-09.25   10
  2 Graphenreed, Tieanna      12 Columbus Fire                     6.90m   22-07.75    8
  3 Woods, Nyla               11 Running Pant                      6.82m   22-04.50    6
  4 Childress, Kiante         12 Ruff Riders                       5.73m   18-09.75    5

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 27.32m  06/19/2004  Samantha Stoltz, Woodstock Tr
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woods, Nyla               11 Running Pant                     14.66m      48-01   10
  2 Gibbs, Holley             11 Peachtree City                   11.34m      37-02    8

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.06  06/22/2003  Javonda D Newbold, Boys & Girls
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Bria                13 Running Pant                      13.75   2   10
  2 Reliford, Octavia         13 Middle GA Magic                   13.82   2    8
  3 Jordan, Yala              13 Middle GA Magic                   13.91   1    6
  4 Atwater, Aisha            14 Running Pant                      13.97   2    5
  5 Brown, Adriunna           13 Middle GA Magic                   14.30   2    4
  6 Terrell, Anasterasia      13 Middle GA Magic                   14.55   1    3
  7 Harrison, Courtney        13 Baldwin Coun                      14.70   2    2
  8 Jenkins, Ti'arra          14 Middle GA Magic                   14.93   1    1
  9 Douglas, Ja'la            13 Baldwin Coun                      15.03   1
  9 Collins, Destinee         14 Ruff Riders                       15.03   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 24.68  06/22/2003  Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Camryn           13 Running Pant                      27.67   3   10
  2 Squires, Deshaun          14 Running Pant                      27.97   1    8
  3 Jordan, Yala              13 Middle GA Magic                   28.30   3    6
  4 Grant, Raquel             14 Running Pant                      28.65   1    5
  5 Dean, Bria                13 Running Pant                      29.02   3    4
  6 Atwater, Aisha            14 Running Pant                      29.88   3    3
  7 Harrison, Courtney        13 Baldwin Coun                      30.13   1    2
  8 Reliford, Octavia         13 Middle GA Magic                   30.23   1    1
  9 Terrell, Anasterasia      13 Middle GA Magic                   30.71   3
 10 Brown, Jahrea             14 Baldwin Coun                      30.81   2
 11 Jenkins, Ti'arra          14 Middle GA Magic                   30.83   2
 12 Grimsley, Erica           13 Baldwin Coun                      30.99   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 54.80  06/22/2003  Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Camryn           13 Running Pant                    1:02.49   3   10
  2 Squires, Deshaun          14 Running Pant                    1:03.56   1    8
  3 Grant, Raquel             14 Running Pant                    1:04.91   3    6
  4 Collins, Destinee         14 Ruff Riders                     1:05.14   3    5
  5 Jenkins, Ti'arra          14 Middle GA Magic                 1:08.33   2    4
  6 Potts, Alysia             14 Ruff Riders                     1:08.69   2    3
  7 Watson, Dana              13 Ruff Riders                     1:09.16   2    2
  8 Lain, Bria                14 Running Pant                    1:12.28   2    1
  9 Gadson, Maya              13 Peach Valley                    1:14.84   1

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:17.61  06/20/2003  Brittany M Hall, Georgia Elite
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriunna           13 Middle GA Magic                 2:40.72    10
  2 Traylor, Olivia           14 Middle GA Magic                 2:41.19     8
  3 Watkins, Astacia          13 Atomic Stars                    2:46.84     6
  4 Gadson, Maya              13 Peach Valley                    3:07.58     5

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:46.22  6/1987      Kelly Cook, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Astacia          13 Atomic Stars                    5:54.09    10

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.34  06/23/1998  Nicole Rodriquez, Running Panthers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Maya             14 Running Pant                      19.29    10
  2 Coleman, Camryn           13 Running Pant                      21.67     8
  3 Carter, Brandi            14 Running Pant                      24.99     6

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 47.12  6/1995      East Point
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                          50.92    10
     1) Atwater, Aisha 14               2) Squires, Deshaun 14
     3) Dean, Bria 13                   4) Grant, Raquel 14
  2 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                                      51.65     8
     1) Traylor, Olivia 14              2) Reliford, Octavia 13
     3) Terrell, Anasterasia 13         4) Jordan, Yala 13
  3 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                       54.88     6
     1) Brown, Jahrea 14                2) Grimsley, Erica 13
     3) Douglas, Ja'la 13               4) Harrison, Courtney 13

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:58.04  06/22/2003  Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Gir
                         Etheridge, Fleming, Newbold, Tucker
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                        4:37.93    10
     1) Carter, Brandi 14               2) Collins, Maya 14
     3) Lain, Bria 14                   4) Grant, Raquel 14
  2 Ruff Riders  'A'                                             4:48.23     8
     1) Land, Mimieux 13                2) Taylor, Ericka 13
     3) Watson, Dana 13                 4) Collins, Destinee 14

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.55m  6/1995      Tameisha King, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Adriunna           13 Middle GA Magic                   4.71m   15-05.50   10
  2 Reliford, Octavia         13 Middle GA Magic        4.43m      4.43m   14-06.50
  3 Douglas, Ja'la            13 Baldwin Coun                      4.26m   13-11.75    8
  4 Watkins, Astacia          13 Atomic Stars                      4.05m   13-03.50    6
  5 Jenkins, Ti'arra          14 Middle GA Magic                   3.85m   12-07.75    5
  6 Potts, Alysia             14 Ruff Riders                       3.84m   12-07.25    4
  7 Traylor, Olivia           14 Middle GA Magic                   3.79m   12-05.25    3

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.74m  06/02/2007  Sarah Howard, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Sarah             14 Unattached                       13.74m#  45-01.00   10
  2 Green Smith, Josie        13 Peach Valley                     11.20m   36-09.00    8
  3 Coleman, Camryn           13 Running Pant                      9.94m   32-07.50    6
  4 Collins, Destinee         14 Ruff Riders                       8.10m   26-07.00    5
  5 Mercer, Michala           13 Ruff Riders                       7.80m   25-07.25    4
  6 Watson, Dana              13 Ruff Riders                       5.95m   19-06.25    3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.74  06/09/2001  Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Breanna          16 Running Pant                      12.05   2   10
  2 Green, Jenelda            16 Atomic Stars                      13.19   1    8
  3 Kurtz, Benita             16 Unattached                        13.34   2    6
  4 Nelson, Jakacha           15 Baldwin Coun                      13.40   2    5
  5 Brown, Shamori            15 Unattached                        13.70   2    4
  6 Harris, Lakisha           15 Baldwin Coun                      13.74   1    3
  7 Small, Briana             15 Unattached                        14.12   1    2
  8 Parks, Angel              16 Ruff Riders                       14.33   1    1
  9 Green, Jenna              15 Atomic Stars                      14.45   1
 10 Walker, Victoria          15 Atomic Stars                      15.10   2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 23.93  06/22/2000  Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Breanna          16 Running Pant                      26.20   1   10
  2 Green, Jenelda            16 Atomic Stars                      26.62   2    8
  3 Kurtz, Benita             16 Unattached                        27.42   1    6
  4 Brown, Shamori            15 Unattached                        27.63   2    5
  5 Smith, Kyarra             16 Macon Stride                      28.05   2    4
  6 Nelson, Jakacha           15 Baldwin Coun                      28.10   2    3
  7 Artis, Llorel             16 Unattached                        28.83   1    2
  8 Bonner, Shatara           15 Baldwin Coun                      29.07   1    1
  9 Small, Briana             15 Unattached                        29.16   1
 10 Green, Jenna              15 Atomic Stars                      30.60   1
 11 Walker, Victoria          15 Atomic Stars                      32.18   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 53.53  06/22/2000  Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Jenelda            16 Atomic Stars                    1:02.48   1   10
  2 Stone, Ebony              16 Baldwin Coun                    1:02.61   2    8
  3 Artis, Llorel             16 Unattached                      1:05.17   1    6
  4 Wright, Aubrielle         15 Running Pant                    1:05.80   1    5
  5 Rountree, Canedra         16 Unattached                      1:05.99   2    4
  6 Smith, Kyarra             16 Macon Stride                    1:06.93   2    3
  7 Green, Jenna              15 Atomic Stars                    1:07.09   2    2
  8 Parks, Angel              16 Ruff Riders                     1:08.13   1    1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:13.19  06/17/2005  Brittany Hall, GeorgiaLightning
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Aubrielle         15 Running Pant                    2:26.95    10
  2 Rountree, Canedra         16 Unattached                      2:45.80     8

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:38.84  06/19/2005  Emily Reese, NS Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Aubrielle         15 Running Pant                    5:11.62    10
  2 Rountree, Canedra         16 Unattached                      6:05.28     8

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.27  06/19/2005  Nicole Okolo, Georgia Elite
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Iesha            16 Running Pant                      16.77    10
  2 Walker, Victoria          15 Atomic Stars                      19.10     8
  3 Boyd, Carnika             15 Baldwin Coun                      19.56     6

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 46.82  06/16/2006  Running Panthers, Running Pant
                       Hubbard             , Nichols             , Brooks
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                     1:22.30    10
     1) Bonner, Shatara 15              2) Harris, Lakisha 15
     3) Boyd, Carnika 15                4) Nelson, Jakacha 15

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.88m              Brenda Cliette-79/Latasha Rogers-83
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stone, Ebony              16 Baldwin Coun                      4.97m   16-03.75   10
  2 Nichols, Iesha            16 Running Pant                      4.96m   16-03.25    8
  3 Parks, Angel              16 Ruff Riders                       4.90m   16-01.00    6
  4 Small, Briana             15 Unattached                        4.44m   14-07.00    5
  5 Boyd, Carnika             15 Baldwin Coun                      4.39m   14-05.00    4
  6 Brown, Shamori            15 Unattached                        4.37m   14-04.00    3
  7 Kurtz, Benita             16 Unattached                        4.31m   14-01.75    2
  8 Harris, Lakisha           15 Baldwin Coun                      4.19m   13-09.00    1
  9 Artis, Llorel             16 Unattached                        4.00m   13-01.50

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.06m  06/23/1998  Tara Edwards, Fountain City
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Graphenreed, Domonique    16 Columbus Fire                     7.58m   24-10.50   10

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.70              Gwen Torrence-83/Tisha Prather-89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Latricia         19 Ruff Riders                       12.77    10
  2 Cribb, Sandriana          17 Ruff Riders                       13.50     8
  3 Bolds, Jannah             17 Running Pant                      13.62     6
  4 Stubbs, Kristen           18 Baldwin Coun                      13.67     5

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 23.83  06/22/2003  Courtney R Champion, New Horizon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spates, Lakeisha          18 Ruff Riders                       26.41   2   10
  2 Simmons, Iceses           18 Ruff Riders                       27.89   1    8
  3 Bolds, Jannah             17 Running Pant                      28.04   2    6
  4 Stubbs, Kristen           18 Baldwin Coun                      29.40   2    5
  5 Marion, Latoya            17 Unattached                        29.45   1    4

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 54.08  06/26/1997  Sheneka Griffin, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Tatiana           19 Ruff Riders                       59.57   1   10
  2 Melvin, Adrienna          18 Ruff Riders                     1:00.55   2    8
  3 Hughes, Amber             17 Baldwin Coun                    1:01.72   1    6
  4 Spates, Lakeisha          18 Ruff Riders                     1:01.80   1    5
  5 Burke, Shankeeiva         18 Macon Stride                    1:04.05   2    4
  6 Marion, Latoya            17 Unattached                      1:08.64   1    3
  7 Cribb, Sandriana          17 Ruff Riders                     1:12.08   1    2

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.04  06/18/2006  Nicole Okolo, BLAZ-N HEAT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Rakedia           17 Baldwin Coun                      15.23    10
  2 Walker, Pearline          18 Baldwin Coun                      15.90     8
  3 Marion, Latoya            17 Unattached                        17.37     6

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 44.92  06/20/2003  New Horizon Track Club, New Horizon
                       Brown, Champion, Cohen, Ericha
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                               48.33    10
     1) Jackson, Latricia 19            2) Thomas, Tatiana 19
     3) Simmons, Iceses 18              4) Williams, Chelsea 18
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                       49.34     8
     1) Stubbs, Kristen 18              2) Walker, Pearline 18
     3) Hughes, Amber 17                4) Burke, Shankeeiva 18

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:41.00  06/23/1998  East Atlanta "A"
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                             4:15.20    10
     1) Spates, Lakeisha 18             2) Thomas, Tatiana 19
     3) Jackson, Latricia 19            4) Melvin, Adrienna 18

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 6.11m  6/1995      Lashunte Salte, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Amber             17 Baldwin Coun                      4.95m   16-03.00   10
  2 Simmons, Iceses           18 Ruff Riders                       4.90m   16-01.00    8
  3 Burke, Shankeeiva         18 Macon Stride                      4.59m   15-00.75    6
  4 Bolds, Jannah             17 Running Pant                      4.33m   14-02.50    5

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.59  06/18/2006  Cedric Lynch, Cheetahs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kearis            8 Peach Valley                      15.40   2   10
  2 Reynolds, Jenar            8 Baldwin Coun                      17.34   1    8
  3 Land, Dan                  7 Ruff Riders                       17.90   1    6
  4 Holsey, Quintavious        8 Baldwin Coun                      18.21   2    5
  5 Mitchell, Miles            8 Running Pant                      19.19   1    4
  6 Carter, Danny              6 Unattached                        20.45   2    3
  7 Moultrie, Bryan            8 Ruff Riders                       20.59   2    2
  8 Mitchell, Langston         5 Running Pant                      22.15   2    1
  9 Wilkerson, Traivon         6 White Lightning                   22.88   1
 10 Campbell, Eric             4 Teen Lift                         37.30   1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 28.41  06/09/2001  Louis Arnold, Carrollton Parks & Rec
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kearis            8 Peach Valley                      33.29   2   10
  2 Reynolds, Jenar            8 Baldwin Coun                      38.85   1    8
  3 Ridges, Jalen              8 Running Pant                      39.05   1    6
  4 Mitchell, Miles            8 Running Pant                      40.45   2    5
  5 Land, Dan                  7 Ruff Riders                       40.63   2    4
  6 Carter, Danny              6 Unattached                        44.93   2    3
  7 Mitchell, Langston         5 Running Pant                      47.58   1    2
  8 Wilkerson, Traivon         6 White Lightning                   48.69   1    1
  9 McLaughlin, William        6 Peachtree City                    50.36   1
 10 Bilsky, Ethan              6 Peachtree City                    59.43   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:04.58  06/09/2001  Christian Willis, Georgia Striders
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kearis            8 Peach Valley                    1:17.39   2   10
  2 Ridges, Jalen              8 Running Pant                    1:19.85   2    8
  3 Robertson, Brenden         7 Baldwin Coun                    1:22.80   1    6
  4 Mitchell, Miles            8 Running Pant                    1:23.01   1    5
  5 Loveless, Chase            8 Peachtree City                  1:28.65   2    4
  6 Roach, Leon                7 Baldwin Coun                    1:31.53   2    3
  7 Mitchell, Langston         5 Running Pant                    1:41.21   2    2
  8 McLaughlin, William        6 Peachtree City                  1:54.30   1    1
  9 Bilsky, Ethan              6 Peachtree City                  1:58.52   2

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:33.79  06/20/2003  Rex Willis, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ridges, Jalen              8 Running Pant                    3:05.56    10
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan          7 Newroc Rockets                  3:38.96     8

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:01.97  06/21/2002  SACA, SACA
                         D Bowden, R Hill, J Spence, N Stokes
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                     1:08.45    10
     1) Holsey, Quintavious 8           2) Collins, Shakeria 8
     3) Roach, Leon 7                   4) Reynolds, Jenar 8

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4.33m  06/09/2001  Tye Youngblood, Silver Sonics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Loveless, Chase            8 Peachtree City                    2.97m    9-09.00   10
  2 Land, Dan                  7 Ruff Riders                       2.23m    7-03.75    8
  3 Campbell, Eric             4 Teen Lift                         1.14m    3-09.00    6

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 6.08m  06/20/2004  Andrew O'Brien, Walton
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Bryan            8 Ruff Riders                       2.95m    9-08.25   10

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 21.64m  06/17/2006  Derrion Rakestraw, Sequoyah
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Bryan            8 Ruff Riders                       8.14m      26-08   10
  2 Wilkerson, Traivon         6 White Lightning                   6.20m      20-04    8
  3 Bilsky, Ethan              6 Peachtree City                    3.60m      11-10    6
  4 McLaughlin, William        6 Peachtree City                    3.40m      11-02    5

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.82  06/01/1992  Eugene Lee, DC Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison, Jordan           10 Running Pant                      14.37   1   10
  2 Kyles, Jervon             10 Running Pant                      14.69   1    8
  3 Brannon, Marcarius        10 Baldwin Coun                      14.79   1    6
  4 Mercer, Jeremiah          10 Unattached                        15.02   1    5
  5 Bolston, Torenzo          10 Baldwin Coun                      15.53   2    4
  6 Tate, Durante             10 Southeast St                      15.67   1    3
  7 Lain, Javonte             10 Running Pant                      15.83   2    2
  8 Tate, Dante               10 Southeast St                      15.86   2    1
  9 White, Darrell            10 Peach Valley                      16.45   2
 10 Rice, Travone              9 Running Pant                      16.63   1
 11 Lain, Jamal               10 Running Pant                      16.86   2
 12 Squires, Frederick         9 Running Pant                      18.72   1
 13 Fredrick, nanyaHar         9 Unattached                        18.79   2
 14 Ellis, Tyree               9 Ruff Riders                       18.86   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 25.97  06/01/1996  Michael Grant, Sapphire
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison, Jordan           10 Running Pant                      29.93   1   10
  2 Nichols, Gregory          10 Running Pant                      30.02   2    8
  3 Mercer, Jeremiah          10 Unattached                        31.34   2    6
  4 Tate, Durante             10 Southeast St                      33.64   2    5
  5 White, Darrell            10 Peach Valley                      34.33   1    4
  6 Tate, Dante               10 Southeast St                      34.65   1    3
  7 Lain, Jamal               10 Running Pant                      34.67   2    2
  8 Rice, Travone              9 Running Pant                      35.53   1    1
  9 Holsey, Quondarius        10 Baldwin Coun                      36.35   2
 10 Boyd, Javonte             10 Baldwin Coun                      37.20   1
 11 Fredrick, nanyaHar         9 Unattached                        41.02   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:02.29  06/20/2004  Joshua Clemons, Ruff Riders
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lain, Kobie               10 Running Pant                    1:10.35    10
  2 Jones, Felix              10 Baldwin Coun                    1:12.72     8
  3 Poole, Jamin               9 White Lightning                 1:16.41     6
  4 Banks, Ryan                9 White Lightning                 1:21.13     5
  5 Nichols, Gregory          10 Running Pant                    1:31.83     4

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:28.12  06/06/2004  Ozzie G Osburn, Boys & Girls
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lain, Kobie               10 Running Pant                    2:45.85    10
  2 Nail, Parker               9 Peachtree City                  3:05.67     8
  3 Poole, Jamin               9 White Lightning                 3:13.59     6
  4 Banks, Ryan                9 White Lightning                 3:20.38     5

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:57.32  06/19/2005  Josiah Jenkins, NS Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nail, Parker               9 Peachtree City                  6:19.43    10

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 54.11  06/22/2000  South Cobb Flyers "A"
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                          56.20    10
     1) Nichols, Gregory 10             2) Madison, Jordan 10
     3) Kyles, Jervon 10                4) Lain, Kobie 10
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                       57.43     8
     1) Brannon, Marcarius 10           2) Bolston, Torenzo 10
     3) Jones, Felix 10                 4) Holsey, Quondarius 10

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:23.50  06/20/2004  Titans, Titans
                         C Gamble, D Hawkins, C Washington, M McMurray
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                     5:52.80    10
     1) Brannon, Marcarius 10           2) Bolston, Torenzo 10
     3) Jones, Felix 10                 4) Holsey, Quondarius 10

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4.90m  6/1980      Walter Crowder, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyles, Jervon             10 Running Pant                      4.42m   14-06.00   10
  2 Lain, Jamal               10 Running Pant                      2.91m    9-06.75    8
  3 Poole, Jamin               9 White Lightning                   2.84m    9-04.00    6
  4 White, Darrell            10 Peach Valley                      2.64m    8-08.00    5
  5 Banks, Ryan                9 White Lightning                   2.13m    7-00.00    4
  6 Price, Lennis              9 Ruff Riders                       1.55m    5-01.00    3

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.17m  6/1992      David Morris, Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Squires, Frederick         9 Running Pant                      6.06m   19-10.75   10
  2 Boyd, Javonte             10 Baldwin Coun                      5.05m   16-07.00    8
  3 Ellis, Tyree               9 Ruff Riders                       4.48m   14-08.50    6
  4 Price, Lennis              9 Ruff Riders                       3.98m   13-00.75    5

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 28.26m  06/17/2006  Bailey Roth, NewRoc Rockets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Squires, Frederick         9 Running Pant                     17.90m      58-09   10
  2 Ellis, Tyree               9 Ruff Riders                      17.02m      55-10    8
  3 Boyd, Javonte             10 Baldwin Coun                     12.24m      40-02    6
  4 Nail, Parker               9 Peachtree City                   10.72m      35-02    5

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 11.78  06/01/1992  Jamie Beard, DC Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teah, Theo                12 Running Pant                      13.21    10
  2 Marshall, Gregory         11 Ruff Riders                       14.58     8
  3 Johnson, Monquencio       11 Unattached                        14.64     6
  4 Edwards, John-Wesley      12 Running Pant                      14.73     5
  5 Turner, Julius            12 Running Pant                      15.05     4
  6 Green, Anthony            11 Running Pant                      15.52     3
  7 Edwards, Alijah           11 Running Pant                      17.21     2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 24.06  06/23/1998  Michael Grant, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Teah, Theo                12 Running Pant                      27.68   2   10
  2 Edwards, John-Wesley      12 Running Pant                      30.11   1    8
  3 Bolds, Solomon            12 Running Pant                      30.70   2    6
  4 Johnson, Monquencio       11 Unattached                        31.35   1    5
  5 Lain, Khari               11 Running Pant                      31.67   2    4
  6 Davis, Chauncei           11 Baldwin Coun                      32.72   1    3
  7 Green, Anthony            11 Running Pant                      33.48   2    2
  8 Thompson, Jirsten         11 Baldwin Coun                      36.19   2    1
  9 Edwards, Alijah           11 Running Pant                      36.78   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 56.12  06/20/2004  Alphonso Davis, Titans
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boone, Dwayne             12 Baldwin Coun                    1:05.78   2   10
  2 Kennedy, Benjamin         12 Southeast St                    1:07.66   1    8
  3 Johnson, Ennis            12 Running Pant                    1:07.74   1    6
  4 Davis, Chauncei           11 Baldwin Coun                    1:09.86   2    5
  5 Scott, Shatavius          11 Baldwin Coun                    1:11.55   2    4
  6 Lain, Khari               11 Running Pant                    1:12.39   2    3
  7 McComb, Kaylon            11 Running Pant                    1:15.34   2    2
  8 Bradley, Malik            12 Baldwin Coun                    1:31.61   1    1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:14.16  06/22/2000  William B Barnes, Cardinals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thaddeus        12 Running Pant                    2:41.92    10
  2 Johnson, Ennis            12 Running Pant                    2:45.08     8
  3 Hall, Michael             11 Running Pant                    2:48.27     6
  4 Benjamin, Jaelon          12 Ruff Riders                     2:48.38     5
  5 Kennedy, Benjamin         12 Southeast St                    2:49.52     4
  6 Rohan, Elijah             12 Unattached                      3:01.84     3
  7 McComb, Kaylon            11 Running Pant                    3:07.74     2
  8 Bradley, Malik            12 Baldwin Coun                    3:53.63     1
 -- Boone, Dwayne             12 Baldwin Coun                        DNF

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:43.12  06/19/2005  Joshua Jenkins, NS Red Runners
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Thaddeus        12 Running Pant                    5:08.00    10
  2 Rohan, Elijah             12 Unattached                      5:51.05     8
  3 Bradley, Malik            12 Baldwin Coun                    7:26.15     6

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 12.83  06/19/2005  Jonathan Jones, Carrollton Parks
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Shatavius          11 Baldwin Coun                      17.38    10
  2 Thompson, Jirsten         11 Baldwin Coun                      18.10     8

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 49.55  06/17/2005  Running Panthers, Running Panthers
                       R Heath, J West, J King, J Watson
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                          57.20    10
     1) Teah, Theo 12                   2) Edwards, John-Wesley 12
     3) Bolds, Solomon 12               4) Turner, Julius 12

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:55.17  06/18/2006  Track Phi Track Elite, Track Phi Tr
                         C Gamble, T Squires, A Gray, D Tate
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                     5:20.18    10
     1) Davis, Chauncei 11              2) Boone, Dwayne 12
     3) Thompson, Jirsten 11            4) Scott, Shatavius 11

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 5.84m  06/06/2004  Trevor N Tatum, Gazelle
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Monquencio       11 Unattached                        4.08m   13-04.75   10
  2 Turner, Julius            12 Running Pant                      3.94m   12-11.25    8
  3 Kennedy, Benjamin         12 Southeast St                      3.70m   12-01.75    6
  4 Edwards, Alijah           11 Running Pant                      3.60m   11-09.75    5
  5 Rohan, Elijah             12 Unattached                        3.40m   11-02.00    4

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 34.08m  06/17/2006  Morgan Tanasijevich, Walton Youth
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Jaelon          12 Ruff Riders                      19.98m      65-07   10

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.91  06/22/2000  Michael Grant, Georgia Fire
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pope, Marcelus            14 Running Pant                      12.01   1   10
  2 Teah, John                14 Running Pant                      12.12   2    8
  3 King, Joshua              14 Running Pant                      12.25   2    6
  4 Boyd, Carnell             14 Baldwin Coun                      12.64   2    5
  5 Hall, Jeremy              14 White Lightning                   12.68   1    4
  6 Miller, Devon             13 Running Pant                      12.69   1    3
  7 Ross, Michael             14 Ruff Riders                       13.08   1    2
  8 Ferguson, Taurean         13 Running Pant                      13.47   2    1
  9 Brown, William            13 Macon Stride                      13.57   1
 10 Hand, Shannon             14 White Lightning                   14.06   2
 11 McCormick, Dajuan         13 Baldwin Coun                      14.35   1
 12 Green, Charris            13 Peach Valley                      14.64   1
 13 Graphenreed, Anterrio     13 Columbus Fire                     16.24   2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 21.87  06/22/2000  Michael Grant, Georgia Fire
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Teah, John                14 Running Pant                      25.36   1   10
  2 Boyd, Carnell             14 Baldwin Coun                      25.41   1    8
  3 Miller, Devon             13 Running Pant                      26.14   1    6
  4 Pope, Marcelus            14 Running Pant                      26.82   2    5
  5 King, Joshua              14 Running Pant                      26.95   2    4
  6 Ross, Michael             14 Ruff Riders                       27.19   1    3
  7 West, Jadarius            14 Running Pant                      27.22   2    2
  8 Ferguson, Taurean         13 Running Pant                      27.70   2    1
  9 Graphenreed, Anterrio     13 Columbus Fire                     28.31   1
 10 Brown, William            13 Macon Stride                      28.56   1
 11 McCormick, Dajuan         13 Baldwin Coun                      29.89   2
 12 Chatman, Victor           13 Running Pant                      30.01   2
 13 Green, Charris            13 Peach Valley                      33.97   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 49.43  06/19/2005  Justin Chambers, Titans
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Matthew             14 Running Pant                      55.86   1   10
  2 Squires, Tyree            13 Running Pant                      57.86   1    8
  3 Hall, Jeremy              14 White Lightning                   58.53   2    6
  4 West, Jadarius            14 Running Pant                      59.54   1    5
  5 Montgomery, Maleek        13 Running Pant                    1:00.18   2    4
  6 Ross, Michael             14 Ruff Riders                     1:01.14   2    3
  7 Poole, Antwuan            13 White Lightning                 1:02.21   1    2
  8 Cannady, Tekorien         14 White Lightning                 1:04.45   2    1
  9 Howard, Darion            14 White Lightning                 1:08.23   1
 10 Chatman, Victor           13 Running Pant                    1:10.74   1
 11 Komar, Max                13 Southeast St                    1:12.88   2
 12 Graphenreed, Anterrio     13 Columbus Fire                   1:13.09   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 2:01.20  06/26/1997  Clark Payne, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Matthew             14 Running Pant                    2:18.67    10
  2 Squires, Tyree            13 Running Pant                    2:22.93     8
  3 Taylor, Justin            14 Ruff Riders                     2:27.21     6
  4 Montgomery, Maleek        13 Running Pant                    2:27.42     5
  5 Chatman, Victor           13 Running Pant                    2:46.18     4
  6 Griffin, Marquis          14 Unattached                      2:47.14     3
  7 Komar, Max                13 Southeast St                    2:48.31     2
  8 Green, Charris            13 Peach Valley                    3:50.90     1

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:17.45  06/26/1997  Clark Payne, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Justin            14 Ruff Riders                     5:16.07    10
  2 Griffin, Marquis          14 Unattached                      6:11.25     8

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.90  06/22/2000  Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Taurean         13 Running Pant                      16.99    10

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 44.75  06/18/2004  Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Girls
                       H Dixon, J Lewis, A Sneed, K Wynn
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                          46.62    10
     1) Pope, Marcelus 14               2) West, Jadarius 14
     3) King, Joshua 14                 4) Teah, John 14
  2 White Lightning  'A'                                           49.79     8
     1) Hall, Jeremy 14                 2) Poole, Antwuan 13
     3) Hand, Shannon 14                4) Howard, Darion 14

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:28.98  06/04/2005  Titans, Titans
                         J Chambers, S Hill, K Gilstrap, E Harris
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                        4:11.58    10
     1) King, Joshua 14                 2) Pope, Marcelus 14
     3) Teah, John 14                   4) Hall, Matthew 14
  2 White Lightning  'A'                                         4:49.15     8
     1) Poole, Antwuan 13               2) Howard, Darion 14
     3) Cannady, Tekorien 14            4) Hand, Shannon 14

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 6.63m  06/23/1998  Reginald McCutchen, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jeremy              14 White Lightning        5.35m      5.35m   17-06.75
  2 Boyd, Carnell             14 Baldwin Coun                      5.11m   16-09.25   10
  3 Hand, Shannon             14 White Lightning                   4.47m   14-08.00    8
  4 Brown, William            13 Macon Stride           4.34m      4.34m   14-03.00
  5 Chatman, Victor           13 Running Pant           4.11m      4.11m   13-06.00
  6 Howard, Darion            14 White Lightning                   4.07m   13-04.25    6
  7 McCormick, Dajuan         13 Baldwin Coun                      3.96m   13-00.00    5
  8 Komar, Max                13 Southeast St                      3.41m   11-02.25    4
  9 Green, Charris            13 Peach Valley                      3.35m   11-00.00    3
 10 Cannady, Tekorien         14 White Lightning                   3.26m   10-08.50    2

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 15.97m  06/22/2000  Marqus A Jackson, Augusta Flyers
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael             14 Ruff Riders                       7.26m   23-10.00   10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.41  06/01/1984  Maurey Copeland, Hahira
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Johnathan           16 Southside Pi                      11.92   1   10
  2 Parks, Johnathan          15 Atlanta Acce                      12.02   1    8
  3 Edwards, Javontae         15 Baldwin Coun                      12.06   1    6
  4 Wilson, DeNiro            15 Unattached                        12.24   1    5
  5 Echols, Theo              16 Southside Pi                      12.39   2    4
  6 Prater, Dominique         16 Unattached                        12.55   1    3
  7 Epps, Daiyaan             16 Southside Pi                      12.65   2    2
  8 Harris, Altovise          16 Baldwin Coun                      13.26   1    1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 21.27  06/23/1998  Bryan Sears, Fort Stewart Rockets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Javontae         15 Baldwin Coun                      23.91   2   10
  2 Ross, Johnathan           16 Southside Pi                      24.00   1    8
  3 Parks, Johnathan          15 Atlanta Acce                      24.28   1    6
  4 Glenn, Mark               15 Baldwin Coun                      24.30   2    5
  5 Epps, Daiyaan             16 Southside Pi                      24.68   2    4
  6 Tremble, Markus-Dion      15 Unattached                        24.93   2    3
  7 Echols, Theo              16 Southside Pi                      25.09   1    2
  8 Beckham, Donte            15 Baldwin Coun                      25.39   1    1
  9 Harris, Altovise          16 Baldwin Coun                      25.54   1
 10 Wilson, DeNiro            15 Unattached                        25.59   2
 11 Brown, LaMarcus           15 Baldwin Coun                      25.67   1
 12 Prater, Dominique         16 Unattached                        26.23   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 47.66  06/18/2006  Justin Chambers, Titans
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prater, Dominique         16 Unattached                        55.66   1   10
  2 Beckham, Donte            15 Baldwin Coun                      55.80   2    8
  3 Glenn, Mark               15 Baldwin Coun                      56.27   1    6
  4 Tremble, Markus-Dion      15 Unattached                        56.84   2    5
  5 Dunnaway, Benjamin        15 Ruff Riders                       57.85   2    4
  6 Collins, Brandon          16 Running Pant                      57.94   1    3
  7 Graphenreed, Aaron        15 Columbus Fire                   1:05.14   1    2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:56.00  6/1992      Milton Campbell, Quicksilver
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claibane, Vincent         16 Running Pant                    2:11.83    10
  2 Burkhardt, Karl           15 Unattached                      2:13.07     8
  3 Jones, Lil' Diamond       16 Ruff Riders                     2:16.28     6
  4 Dimes, Ryan               15 Unattached                      2:34.07     5
  5 Jackson, Brandon          15 Teen Lift                       2:37.16     4
  6 Collins, Brandon          16 Running Pant                    2:37.28     3
  7 Graphenreed, Aaron        15 Columbus Fire                   2:57.15     2

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:07.13  06/19/2005  Austin Enriquez, SouthsidePioneer
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claibane, Vincent         16 Running Pant                    4:38.70    10
  2 Burkhardt, Karl           15 Unattached                      4:47.39     8
  3 Vickers, John             16 Ruff Riders                     4:53.20     6
  4 Tanner, Rashaun           15 Baldwin Coun                    5:00.06     5
  5 Dimes, Ryan               15 Unattached                      5:09.20     4
  6 Jackson, Brandon          15 Teen Lift                       5:27.83     3

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 14.49  06/22/2000  Dexter T Faulk, Georgia Fire
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Brandon          16 Running Pant                      16.36    10
  2 Parks, Johnathan          15 Atlanta Acce                      16.57     8
  3 Wright, Jarvis            15 Baldwin Coun                      17.12     6

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 41.73  06/21/2002  New Horizon, New Horizon
                       M Grant, C Goodman
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                       46.33    10
     1) Beckham, Donte 15               2) Harris, Altovise 16
     3) Edwards, Javontae 15            4) Glenn, Mark 15

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:16.05  06/18/2006  Titans, Titans
                         J Chambers, W Wynne, K Gilstrap, M Ottinot
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                             3:43.35    10
     1) Jones, Lil' Diamond 16          2) Vickers, John 16
     3) Jones, Sir'Paul 15              4) Solomon, Milton 16
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                                     4:01.66     8
     1) Beckham, Donte 15               2) Tanner, Rashaun 15
     3) Edwards, Javontae 15            4) Glenn, Mark 15

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 7.02m  06/23/1998  Derrick Tinsley, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parks, Johnathan          15 Atlanta Acce                      5.70m   18-08.50   10
  2 Brown, LaMarcus           15 Baldwin Coun                      5.61m   18-05.00    8
  3 Wright, Jarvis            15 Baldwin Coun                      5.28m   17-04.00    6

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 16.20m  6/1985      Scott Erbach, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porter, Jake              15 Unattached                       10.47m   34-04.25   10

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 10.25  06/01/1988  Karsten Edwards, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jemir           17 Unattached                        11.43   2   10
  2 Taylor, George            19 Unattached                        11.56   2    8
  3 Peoples, Jonathan         18 Unattached                        11.63   1    6
  4 Barr, Kendrick            19 Unattached                        11.75   1    5
  5 Rauls, Joseph             18 Running Pant                      11.95   1    4
  6 Kimble, Terrell           18 Teen Lift                         12.58   2    3

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 20.77  06/26/1997  Angelo Taylor, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, George            19 Unattached                        22.57   1   10
  2 Barr, Kendrick            19 Unattached                        23.31   1    8
  3 Peoples, Jonathan         18 Unattached                        23.34   2    6
  4 Martinez, Jemir           17 Unattached                        23.51   1    5
  5 DeHaven, Michael          18 Southside Pi                      23.99   1    4
  6 Ponder, Eddie             19 Ruff Riders                       24.31   1    3
  7 Griffin, Armand           17 Unattached                        24.36   2    2
  8 Rauls, Joseph             18 Running Pant                      24.59   1    1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 46.68  06/22/2003  Cedric D Goodman, New Horizon
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graphenreed, Anton        18 Columbus Fire                     48.83   2   10
  2 Pigue, Christopher        19 Southside Pi                      50.94   1    8
  3 Mobley, Christopher       17 Ruff Riders                       51.07   1    6
  4 Poole, Bobby              17 White Lightning                   52.05   2    5
  5 Ponder, Eddie             19 Ruff Riders                       52.31   2    4
  6 Cosby, William            17 Running Pant                      52.54   2    3
  7 Brown, Vince              17 Southside Pi                      52.88   1    2
  8 Marks, Darian             17 Unattached                        53.59   1    1
  9 Meredith, Eric            17 White Lightning                   55.04   1
 10 Rauls, Joseph             18 Running Pant                      55.27   2
 11 Polite, Sherard           18 Running Pant                      55.64   1
 12 Drayton, Kim              17 White Lightning                   56.39   1
 13 Griffin, Armand           17 Unattached                        57.77   2

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 1:53.93  06/16/2006  Reginald Warren, Titans
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Vince              17 Southside Pi                    2:02.56    10
  2 McCoy, Tyrone             18 Teen Lift                       2:04.23     8
  3 Cosby, William            17 Running Pant                    2:04.98     6
  4 Frazier, Jordon           17 Running Pant                    2:14.47     5
  5 Poole, Bobby              17 White Lightning                 2:20.87     4
  6 Vinson, Michael           18 White Lightning                 2:26.66     3
  7 Meredith, Eric            17 White Lightning                 2:26.99     2
  8 Booker, Mark              17 Running Pant                    2:34.66     1

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 4:01.60  6/1991      Eric O'Brien, DC Express
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vinson, Michael           18 White Lightning                 4:32.64    10
  2 Booker, Mark              17 Running Pant                    5:18.20     8

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 13.69  06/26/1997  Terrance Trammell, East Atlanta
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Durrell            17 Atlanta Acce                      15.82    10
  2 Polite, Sherard           18 Running Pant                      15.94     8
  3 Stephens, Nathan          18 Running Pant                      16.58     6
 -- Griffin, Armand           17 Unattached                          DNF

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 3:09.98  6/1996      East Atlanta
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                                        3:34.48    10
     1) Grant, Ryan 17                  2) Polite, Sherard 18
     3) Stephens, Nathan 18             4) Cosby, William 17
  2 White Lightning  'A'                                         3:35.19     8
     1) Drayton, Kim 17                 2) Poole, Bobby 17
     3) Meredith, Eric 17               4) Clowers, Regis 17

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 7.41m  6/1982      Jerome Winters, Carrollton
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barr, Kendrick            19 Unattached                        6.52m   21-04.75   10
  2 Taylor, George            19 Unattached                        6.33m   20-09.25    8
  3 Meredith, Eric            17 White Lightning                   6.22m   20-05.00    6
  4 Vinson, Michael           18 White Lightning                   5.99m   19-08.00    5
  5 Grant, Ryan               17 Running Pant                      5.89m   19-04.00    4
  6 Smith, Durrell            17 Atlanta Acce                      5.62m   18-05.25    3
  7 Drayton, Kim              17 White Lightning                   5.30m   17-04.75    2

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================================
   GA Assoc.: # 17.99m  06/03/2006  Wesley Wright, Unattached
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephen          17 White Lightning                   9.65m   31-08.00   10
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx