Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oklahoma Association Preliminary (East District) Junior Olympic Track & Field Meet

6/16/07 - East Tulsa Sports Complex, Tulsa, OK

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               14.44q  1
  2 Collins, Symponi             Oklahoma Jacguar         14.77q  1
  3 Hill, Shanetta               Tulsa Expres             14.89q  1
  4 Bonner, Gabriella            Tulsa Twista             15.36q  1
  5 Michaels, Allene             Dutch Elite              15.77q  3
  6 Mack, H'Onest                Tulsa Expres             15.78q  1
  7 Brown, Tyshawn               Tulsa Expres             15.88q  1
  8 Carter, Jaquelyn             Tulsa Flyers             15.89q  3
  9 Latta, Jordyn                BA Express               15.99   3
 10 Payton, Alexus               Tulsa Flyers             16.06   3
 11 Mayes, Cherysh               Oklahoma Jacguar         16.80   2
 12 Dickinson, Miranda           Dutch Elite              16.90   2
 13 Ball, Toni                   Oklahoma Jacguar         16.91   2
 14 Ledbetter, Angel             Tulsa Flyers             16.94   3
 15 Mayes, Chyna                 Oklahoma Jacguar         17.22   2
 16 Martin, DeKisha              Tulsa Expres             17.23   3
 17 Rossiter, Sabrina            Unattached               17.53   1
 18 Patton, Jacque               Tulsa Twista             19.15   2
 19 Bottomley, Bailey            BA Express               19.71   3
 20 Rowe, Amari                  Oklahoma Jacguar         20.28   2
 21 Montgomery, Lauryn           Tulsa Twista             22.49   2

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               14.79
  2 Hill, Shanetta               Tulsa Expres             14.97
  3 Bonner, Gabriella            Tulsa Twista             15.32
  4 Collins, Symponi             Oklahoma Jacguar         15.38
  5 Carter, Jaquelyn             Tulsa Flyers             15.39
  6 Latta, Jordyn                BA Express               15.79
  7 Michaels, Allene             Dutch Elite              16.11
  8 Brown, Tyshawn               Tulsa Expres             16.74

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hornaday, Paul               Tulsa Flyers             14.40q  3
  2 Marshall, Kejuan             Tulsa Expres             14.48q  4
  3 Pierce, TroiRee              Tulsa Expres             14.93q  1
  4 Ashley, Hayden               Personal Bes             15.19q  3
  5 Reed, Dwight                 Tulsa Expres             15.49q  4
  6 McQuarters, Robert           Tulsa Expres             15.70q  3
  7 Alexander, Courtr'e          Tulsa Expres             15.92q  2
  8 Calvert, Daeonte             Tulsa Turbos             16.07q  3
  9 Hill, Demetri                Tulsa Expres             16.26q  2
 10 Ledbetter, KeShaun           Unattached               16.48   4
 11 Scott, Yosef                 Oklahoma Jacguar         16.49   1
 12 McQuarters, Rylan            Tulsa Expres             16.67   2
 13 Tanner, Eligah               Tulsa Expres             16.88   4
 14 McIntosh, Dwaylan            Oklahoma Jacguar         17.40   1
 15 Mayberry, Delbert            Tulsa Expres             17.71   1
 15 Reyes, Molik                 Jenks Americ             17.71   2
 17 Lee, Daveon                  Oklahoma Jacguar         18.00   1
 18 Heath, Wesley                Tulsa Flyers             18.32   3
 19 Brown, Noah                  Tulsa Turbos             18.73   3
 20 Williams, Jamey              Tulsa Expres             18.74   2
 21 Stratton, Jericho            Skiatook Ste             19.23   2
 22 Payne, Alex                  Unattached               19.76   1
 23 Tanner, Caleb                Tulsa Expres             19.95   1
 24 Stewart, Keon                Oklahoma Jacguar         20.09   4
 25 Colbert, Quran               Oklahoma Jacguar         21.04   4
 -- Metcalf, Antoine             Tulsa Expres                NT   3

Event 2  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hornaday, Paul               Tulsa Flyers             11.47
  2 Marshall, Kejuan             Tulsa Expres             14.43
  3 Alexander, Courtr'e          Tulsa Expres             14.50
  4 McQuarters, Robert           Tulsa Expres             14.76
  5 Pierce, TroiRee              Tulsa Expres             15.12
  6 Reed, Dwight                 Tulsa Expres             15.40
  6 Ashley, Hayden               Personal Bes             15.40
  6 Calvert, Daeonte             Tulsa Turbos             15.40
  6 Hill, Demetri                Tulsa Expres             15.40

Event 3  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               30.89q
  2 Hill, Shanetta               Tulsa Expres             31.03q
  3 Bonner, Gabriella            Tulsa Twista             31.78q
  4 Collins, Symponi             Oklahoma Jacguar         31.97q
  5 Carter, Jaquelyn             Tulsa Flyers             33.51q
  6 Latta, Jordyn                BA Express               33.53q
  7 Brown, Tyshawn               Tulsa Expres             34.08q
  8 Payton, Alexus               Tulsa Flyers             34.76q

Event 3  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached               32.01
  2 Hill, Shanetta               Tulsa Expres             32.59
  3 Bonner, Gabriella            Tulsa Twista             33.79
  4 Latta, Jordyn                BA Express               33.83
  5 Collins, Symponi             Oklahoma Jacguar         33.97
  6 Brown, Tyshawn               Tulsa Expres             34.62
  7 Carter, Jaquelyn             Tulsa Flyers             34.86
  8 Rossiter, Paige              Unattached               35.06
  9 Payton, Alexus               Tulsa Flyers             36.95

Event 4  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Kejuan             Tulsa Expres             30.26q
  2 Hornaday, Paul               Tulsa Flyers             31.18q
  3 Pierce, TroiRee              Tulsa Expres             31.30q
  4 Hill, Demetri                Tulsa Expres             31.43q
  5 McQuarters, Robert           Tulsa Expres             31.79q
  6 Reed, Dwight                 Tulsa Expres             32.14q
  6 Calvert, Daeonte             Tulsa Turbos             32.14q
  8 Alexander, Courtr'e          Tulsa Expres             32.27q
  8 Akem, Samuel                 Tulsa Flyers             32.27q

Event 4  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Kejuan             Tulsa Expres             30.60
  2 Hornaday, Paul               Tulsa Flyers             32.06
  3 Hill, Demetri                Tulsa Expres             32.25
  4 Reed, Dwight                 Tulsa Expres             32.96
  5 Pierce, TroiRee              Tulsa Expres             32.99
  6 Alexander, Courtr'e          Tulsa Expres             33.16
  7 Calvert, Daeonte             Tulsa Turbos             33.58
  8 McQuarters, Robert           Tulsa Expres             33.61
  9 Akem, Samuel                 Tulsa Flyers             34.03

Event 5  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bonner, Gabriella            Tulsa Twista           1:15.00   2
  2 Hill, Shanetta               Tulsa Expres           1:15.75   2
  3 Brown, Tyshawn               Tulsa Expres           1:22.96   1
  4 Carter, Jaquelyn             Tulsa Flyers           1:25.74   1
  5 Nelson, KeAnna               Tulsa Expres           1:27.90   1
  6 Terrell, Brielle             Tulsa Flyers           1:28.08   1
  7 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ           1:30.18   1
  8 Martin, DeKisha              Tulsa Expres           1:32.05   2
  9 Robinson, Kristen            Tulsa Flyers           1:32.28   1
 10 Keilbarth, Marie             Tulsa Spikes           1:39.16   1

Event 6  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hornaday, Paul               Tulsa Flyers           1:13.36
  2 Calvert, Daeonte             Tulsa Turbos           1:15.91
  3 Akem, Samuel                 Tulsa Flyers           1:16.58
  3 Marshall, Kejuan             Tulsa Expres           1:16.58
  5 Pierce, TroiRee              Tulsa Expres           1:18.82
  6 Alexander, Courtr'e          Tulsa Expres           1:19.72
  7 Hill, Demetri                Tulsa Expres           1:19.90
  8 Skeens, Jonathan             Skiatook Ste           1:19.98

Event 7  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ           3:15.39
  2 Bottomley, Kelsey            BA Express             3:29.41
  3 Nelson, KeAnna               Tulsa Expres           3:33.36
  4 Robinson, Kristen            Tulsa Flyers           3:36.68
  5 Hummingbird, Arizona         Unattached             3:43.34
  6 Keilbarth, Marie             Tulsa Spikes           3:45.38
  7 Hill, Destiny                Oklahoma Jacguar       3:58.60
  8 Long, Nima                   Tulsa Twista           4:01.94

Event 8  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Soap, Noah                   Jenks Americ           2:46.27
  2 Colbert, Fard                Oklahoma Jacguar       2:51.52
  3 Soap, Nehemiah               Jenks Americ           3:00.20
  4 Turnbow, Caleb               Tulsa Spikes           3:08.90
  5 Williams, Nick               Jenks Americ           3:10.02
  6 Ashford, James               Unattached             3:23.47
  7 Soap, Hosea                  Jenks Americ           3:38.45
  8 Draper, Kelton               Jenks Americ           3:40.25

Event 9  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Soap, Tiqvah                 Jenks Americ           6:32.89
  2 Hill, Destiny                Oklahoma Jacguar       8:16.96
  3 Thrutchley, Christianna      Jenks Americ           8:21.69
  4 Thrutchley, Elizabeth        Jenks Americ           9:02.26
  5 Gordon, Tajalah              Tulsa Twista           9:39.28
  6 Singh, Jenna                 Jenks Americ          10:16.52

Event 10  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Soap, Noah                   Jenks Americ           5:41.03
  2 Soap, Nehemiah               Jenks Americ           5:55.33
  3 Colbert, Fard                Oklahoma Jacguar       6:15.50
  4 Williams, Nick               Jenks Americ           6:29.83
  5 Petty, Jacob                 Oklahoma Jacguar       6:43.71
  6 Ashford, James               Unattached             6:49.58
  7 Church, Ethan                Jenks Americ           6:57.02
  8 Petit, Terryk                Oklahoma Jacguar       7:23.95

Event 11  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Jacguars  'A'                              1:06.65

Event 12  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Skiatook Steam  'A'                                 1:07.25
  2 Oklahoma Jacguars  'A'                              1:11.90

Event 13  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenks America  'A'                                  8:33.21

Event 14  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenks America  'A'                                  5:39.32
  2 Skiatook Steam  'A'                                 5:44.63
  3 Jenks America  'B'                                  7:32.92

Event 15  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Long, Nima                   Tulsa Twista          15-05.50      4.71m
  2 White, Gracie                Unattached            14-04.50      4.38m
  3 Gordon, Tajalah              Tulsa Twista          11-04.50      3.46m
  4 Patton, Jacque               Tulsa Twista           8-02.00      2.48m

Event 16  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stratton, Jericho            Skiatook Ste          19-08.00      5.99m
  2 Stanton, Jacob               Skiatook Ste          16-02.00      4.92m
  3 Thompson, Kahleed            Tulsa Expres          15-07.50      4.76m
  4 Starr, Caleb                 Personal Bes          15-00.50      4.58m
  5 Tanner, Eligah               Tulsa Expres          14-01.50      4.30m

Event 17  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rossiter, Paige              Unattached            11-09.00      3.58m
  2 Haynes, Micayla              Unattached            11-06.00      3.50m
  3 Mack, H'Onest                Tulsa Expres          11-00.50      3.36m
  4 Latta, Jordyn                BA Express            10-03.00      3.12m
  5 Michaels, Allene             Dutch Elite           10-02.50      3.11m
  6 Dickinson, Miranda           Dutch Elite           10-00.75      3.06m
  7 Rossiter, Sabrina            Unattached             8-07.00      2.61m
  8 Long, Nima                   Tulsa Twista           7-02.50      2.19m

Event 18  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Mikey                Skiatook Ste          11-00.50      3.36m
  2 Akem, Samuel                 Tulsa Flyers          10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Turnbow, Caleb               Tulsa Spikes           9-06.00      2.89m
  4 Petty, Jacob                 Oklahoma Jacguar       9-03.50      2.83m
  5 Colbert, Fard                Oklahoma Jacguar       9-03.25      2.82m
  6 Starr, Caleb                 Personal Bes           8-07.50      2.62m
  7 Heath, Wesley                Tulsa Flyers           7-09.50      2.37m
  8 Gordon, Kevin                Tulsa Twista           7-09.00      2.36m
  9 Lee, Daveon                  Oklahoma Jacguar       7-09.00      2.36m
 10 Stanton, Jacob               Skiatook Ste           6-08.75      2.05m
 11 Payne, Alex                  Unattached             6-05.25      1.96m

Event 19  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rossiter, Paige              Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m

Event 20  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley, Hayden               Personal Bes           3-10.00      1.16m

Event 101  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 White, Monica                Oklahoma Jacguar         13.26
  2 Scott, Sydney                Oklahoma Jacguar         13.28
  3 Asberry, Camrey              Tulsa Flyers             13.66
  4 Brook, Bailey                Personal Bes             14.71
  5 White, Mary Frances          Dutch Elite              14.91
  6 Stewart, Keena               Oklahoma Jacguar         15.39
  7 Thompson, Breana             Oklahoma Jacguar         15.50
  8 Arnette, Mallorii            Tulsa Flyers             17.26

Event 102  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush, KeJuan                 Tulsa Expres             13.62   1
  1 Dean, Guthrie                Oklahoma Jacguar         13.62   2
  3 Newsome, Edward              Tulsa Turbos             14.07   1
  4 Jones, Danny                 Tulsa Expres             14.18   1
  5 Gillespie, Deion             Tulsa Flyers             14.74   2
  6 Etienne, Isiah               Oklahoma Jacguar         15.11   1
  7 Tackett, Justin              BA Express               15.14   2
  8 Dyer, Dylan                  Unattached               15.52   2
  9 Smith, Michael               Unattached               15.74   1
 10 Grant, Tion                  Tulsa Expres             15.84   1
 11 Palmer, Micha                Tulsa Expres             16.85   2

Event 103  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Sydney                Oklahoma Jacguar         28.73   1
  2 Bonner, Brianna              Tulsa Twista             29.17   2
  3 White, Monica                Oklahoma Jacguar         29.38   1
  4 Sampong, Sara                Tulsa Flyers             30.69   2
  5 Asberry, Camrey              Tulsa Flyers             30.76   2
  6 Brook, Bailey                Personal Bes             31.14   2
  7 Dixon, Dionne                Tulsa Expres             31.30   2
  8 Starks, Jon'nice             Oklahoma Jacguar         31.67   1
  9 Phipps, Desiree              Unattached               33.56   1
 10 Stewart, Keena               Oklahoma Jacguar         34.40   2
 11 Thompson, Breana             Oklahoma Jacguar         34.41   1
 11 White, Mary Frances          Dutch Elite              34.41   1
 13 Johnson, Terran              Unattached               35.03   2
 14 Arnette, Mallorii            Tulsa Flyers             35.83   1
 15 Mayes, Chanyce               Oklahoma Jacguar         36.13   1

Event 104  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dean, Guthrie                Oklahoma Jacguar         27.59   2
  2 Holmes, Jordan               Tulsa Expres             27.75   2
  3 Rush, KeJuan                 Tulsa Expres             28.54   1
  4 Jones, Danny                 Tulsa Expres             28.95   1
  5 Newsome, Edward              Tulsa Turbos             30.31   2
  6 Etienne, Isiah               Oklahoma Jacguar         30.41   2
  7 Armstead, Isaac              Tulsa Flyers             31.06   2
  8 Gillespie, Deion             Tulsa Flyers             31.77   1
  9 Grant, Tion                  Tulsa Expres             31.98   1
 10 Tackett, Justin              BA Express               32.02   2
 11 Jackson, Joshua              Tulsa Spikes             32.45   2
 12 Byrd, Sione                  Oklahoma Jacguar         32.55   1
 13 Dyer, Dylan                  Unattached               32.84   2
 14 Palmer, Micha                Tulsa Expres             35.80   1

Event 105  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bonner, Brianna              Tulsa Twista           1:05.48   1
  2 Cooks, Symphonie             Oklahoma Jacguar       1:06.63   1
  3 Derr, Reagan                 Personal Bes           1:06.80   1
  4 Thomas, Ellyce               Tulsa Flyers           1:09.39   2
  5 Dixon, Dionne                Tulsa Expres           1:16.64   2
  6 Sampong, Sara                Tulsa Flyers           1:18.72   1
  7 Rawlins, Tiffany             Tulsa Flyers           1:20.55   2
  8 Starks, Jon'nice             Oklahoma Jacguar       1:22.23   1
  9 Jackson, Jaycee              Unattached             1:26.42   1
 10 Stewart, Keena               Oklahoma Jacguar       1:26.66   1
 11 Johnson, Terran              Unattached             1:31.33   2
 12 Mayes, Chanyce               Oklahoma Jacguar       1:36.61   1

Event 106  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dean, Guthrie                Oklahoma Jacguar       1:06.07   2
  2 Holmes, Jordan               Tulsa Expres           1:06.36   1
  3 Etienne, Isiah               Oklahoma Jacguar       1:10.79   1
  4 Starr, Colby                 Personal Bes           1:11.54   1
  5 Dyer, Dylan                  Unattached             1:15.50   1
  6 Jackson, Joshua              Tulsa Spikes           1:15.82   2
  7 Godfrey, Graham              Jenks Americ           1:17.55   1
  8 Akem, Gyasi                  Tulsa Flyers           1:17.59   1
  9 Robinson, Ryan               Tulsa Flyers           1:18.49   1
 10 Rush, KeJuan                 Tulsa Expres           1:19.13   2
 11 Daniels, Tanner              Unattached             1:21.02   2
 12 Smith, Michael               Unattached             1:22.43   1

Event 107  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Dionne                Tulsa Expres           2:51.11
  2 Eddington, Roxy              Personal Bes           2:53.79
  3 Standford, Makenzie          Unattached             2:53.98
  4 Soap, Tirzah                 Jenks Americ           2:56.94
  5 Lang, Annie                  Unattached             2:57.17
  6 Lotspeich, Elizabeth         Jenks Americ           2:59.65
  7 Starks, Jon'nice             Oklahoma Jacguar       3:14.98
  8 Jackson, Jaycee              Unattached             3:21.46

Event 108  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jordan               Tulsa Expres           2:33.67
  2 Staub, Christopher           Jenks Americ           2:35.40
  3 Starr, Colby                 Personal Bes           2:47.24
  4 Godfrey, Graham              Jenks Americ           2:48.92
  5 Akem, Gyasi                  Tulsa Flyers           2:56.07
  6 Rossiter, Tyler              Unattached             3:14.74
  7 Robinson, Ryan               Tulsa Flyers           3:20.05
 -- Morris, Kejuan               Tulsa Twista                NT

Event 109  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Soap, Tirzah                 Jenks Americ           6:26.31
  2 Martin, Sarah                Dutch Elite            6:26.56
  3 Lotspeich, Elizabeth         Jenks Americ           6:29.32

Event 110  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Staub, Christopher           Jenks Americ           5:19.30
  2 Keilbarth, Mark              Tulsa Spikes           5:48.46
  3 Godfrey, Graham              Jenks Americ           5:52.87
  4 Roberts, Kyle                Unattached             6:02.22
  5 Thrutchley, Caleb            Jenks Americ           8:39.32

Event 111  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Soap, Tirzah                 Jenks Americ          12:54.38
  2 Martin, Sarah                Dutch Elite           14:29.57

Event 112  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Staub, Christopher           Jenks Americ          11:31.09
  2 Crawley, Coleman             Unattached            12:01.16
  3 Roberts, Kyle                Unattached            12:44.92
  4 Keilbarth, Mark              Tulsa Spikes          13:01.10

Event 113  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Jacguars  'A'                                55.37
  2 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                               58.31

Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Personal Best Athletics  'A'                        4:56.33

Event 119  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Standford, Makenzie          Unattached               19.09
 -- Rawlins, Tiffany             Tulsa Flyers                NT

Event 120  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Starr, Colby                 Personal Bes             16.75
  2 Rossiter, Tyler              Unattached               16.86
  3 McCoy, Kendall               Oklahoma Jacguar         17.36
  4 Milligan, Michael            Personal Bes             17.51
  5 Byrd, Sione                  Oklahoma Jacguar         17.94

Event 121  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Phipps, Desiree              Unattached            20-08.00      6.29m
  2 Bonner, Brianna              Tulsa Twista          19-04.50      5.90m
  3 Hummingbird, Montana         Unattached            18-11.50      5.77m

Event 122  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Kejuan               Tulsa Twista          16-07.50      5.06m

Event 123  Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Keely                 Pryor Creek Trac         54-05     16.58m

Event 125  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cooks, Symphonie             Oklahoma Jacguar      13-05.00      4.08m
  2 Brown, Keely                 Pryor Creek Trac      13-04.00      4.06m
  3 White, Mary Frances          Dutch Elite           11-08.75      3.57m
  4 Thomas, Ellyce               Tulsa Flyers          11-06.25      3.51m
  5 Phipps, Desiree              Unattached            10-07.75      3.24m
  6 Jackson, Jaycee              Unattached            10-06.25      3.20m
  7 Mayes, Chanyce               Oklahoma Jacguar       7-01.50      2.17m

Event 126  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Akem, Gyasi                  Tulsa Flyers          13-08.50      4.17m
  2 Gillespie, Deion             Tulsa Flyers          11-04.00      3.45m
  3 Newsome, Edward              Tulsa Turbos          11-03.00      3.42m
  4 Robinson, Ryan               Tulsa Flyers          11-01.00      3.37m
  4 Smith, Michael               Unattached            11-01.00      3.37m
  6 Byrd, Sione                  Oklahoma Jacguar      11-00.75      3.37m
  7 Milligan, Michael            Personal Bes          10-03.75      3.14m
  8 Armstead, Isaac              Tulsa Flyers          10-01.50      3.08m

Event 127  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Standford, Makenzie          Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m
  2 Brown, Keely                 Pryor Creek Trac       4-02.00      1.27m

Event 128  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Milligan, Michael            Personal Bes           4-02.00      1.27m
  1 Rossiter, Tyler              Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m
  3 McCoy, Kendall               Oklahoma Jacguar       4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Daniels, Tanner              Unattached             3-06.00      1.06m

Event 201  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Breana                Jenks Americ             12.57   1
  2 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers             12.97   1
  3 Rogers, Kierra               Tulsa Twista             13.29   2
  4 Latta, Lindsey               BA Express               13.42   2
  5 Williams, Nakisiha           Tulsa Expres             13.49   2
  6 Muegge, Marian               Unattached               13.87   1
  7 Dean, Dinyelle               Oklahoma Jacguar         13.95   1
  8 Jefferies, Amresha           Oklahoma Jacguar         14.01   1
  9 Hill, Kadijah                Oklahoma Jacguar         14.07   1
 10 Bonner, Briel                Tulsa Twista             14.21   2
 11 Jamison, Moniquca            Tulsa Twista             14.59   2
 12 Johnson, Alexis              Oklahoma Jacguar         14.91   2
 13 King, Taylor                 Oklahoma Jacguar         15.10   2
 14 Heath, Asia                  Tulsa Flyers             15.68   1
 15 Johnson, Omari               Oklahoma Jacguar         15.86   2

Event 202  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kelin              Tulsa Expres             11.84   2
  2 Brown, Malcolm               Tulsa Turbos             12.22   1
  3 Collins, Jared               Tulsa Expres             12.54   1
  4 Collins, Allen               Tulsa Expres             12.76   2
  5 Roland, Cedric               Tulsa Flyers             12.90   2
  6 Adetula, Kemi                Personal Bes             12.99   2
  7 Frank, Aaron                 Unattached               13.00   1
  8 Thompson, Joshua             Tulsa Twista             13.07   2
  9 Abram, Devaughn              Tulsa Expres             13.59   1
 10 Mack, Ryan                   Tulsa Expres             13.72   2
 11 Wilkinson, Anthony           Jenks Americ             13.80   1

Event 203  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Melva                 Oklahoma Jacguar         21.32

Event 204  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan              Oklahoma Jacguar         16.37
  2 Armstead, William            Tulsa Flyers             17.04
  3 Collins, Jared               Tulsa Expres             17.71
  4 White, Anthony               Oklahoma Jacguar         19.46

Event 205  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers             26.76   1
  2 Evans, Breana                Jenks Americ             26.98   1
  3 Williams, Darian             Tulsa Twista             27.79   2
  4 Williams, Nakisiha           Tulsa Expres             28.29   2
  5 Latta, Lindsey               BA Express               28.52   3
  6 Rogers, Kierra               Tulsa Twista             28.61   2
  7 Rush, Jasmine                Tulsa Expres             28.97   2
  8 Godfrey, Kendall             Jenks Americ             29.19   1
  9 Bonner, Briel                Tulsa Twista             29.38   3
 10 Hill, Kadijah                Oklahoma Jacguar         29.64   1
 11 Dean, Dinyelle               Oklahoma Jacguar         29.74   1
 12 Jefferies, Amresha           Oklahoma Jacguar         29.86   1
 13 Jamison, Moniquca            Tulsa Twista             31.48   2
 14 Heath, Asia                  Tulsa Flyers             32.11   1
 15 King, Taylor                 Oklahoma Jacguar         32.39   3
 16 Stanley, Stephanie           Tulsa Flyers             32.44   1
 17 Johnson, Alexis              Oklahoma Jacguar         33.63   3
 18 Johnson, Omari               Oklahoma Jacguar         34.90   2

Event 206  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kelin              Tulsa Expres             24.92   1
  2 Brown, Malcolm               Tulsa Turbos             25.33   2
  3 Collins, Allen               Tulsa Expres             26.96   1
  4 Thomas, Sterling             Tulsa Turbos             27.24   1
  5 Adetula, Kemi                Personal Bes             27.32   1
  5 Jones, Aaron                 Personal Bes             27.32   1
  7 Thompson, Joshua             Tulsa Twista             28.62   2
  8 Wilkinson, Anthony           Jenks Americ             29.18   2
  9 Scott, Shaban                Tulsa Expres             29.40   1
 10 Carter, Mark                 Oklahoma Jacguar         29.66   2
 11 Mack, Ryan                   Tulsa Expres             30.63   2
 12 Isom, Grant                  Tulsa Spikes             31.27   1

Event 207  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mariah                Tulsa Flyers           1:04.85   2
  2 Williams, Darian             Tulsa Twista           1:05.19   1
  3 Williams, Nakisiha           Tulsa Expres           1:10.98   1
  4 Muegge, Marian               Unattached             1:12.51   2
  5 Rush, Jasmine                Tulsa Expres           1:12.57   2
  6 Bonner, Briel                Tulsa Twista           1:14.54   2
  7 King, Taylor                 Oklahoma Jacguar       1:18.99   1
  8 Rogers, Kierra               Tulsa Twista           1:19.78   2
  9 Jamison, Moniquca            Tulsa Twista           1:23.56   1

Event 208  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Anthony           Oklahoma Jacguar       1:02.67
  2 Thomas, Sterling             Tulsa Turbos           1:03.38
  3 Williams, Giovanni           Tulsa Expres           1:08.77
  4 Lee, Samuel                  Oklahoma Jacguar       1:08.99
  5 Scott, Shaban                Tulsa Expres           1:09.87
  6 Wilkinson, Anthony           Jenks Americ           1:10.85
  7 Thompson, Joshua             Tulsa Twista           1:12.99
  8 Thompson, Jeremy             Tulsa Twista           1:16.20
  9 Isom, Grant                  Tulsa Spikes           1:16.68

Event 209  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kendall             Jenks Americ           2:40.67
  2 Ervin, Alexandria            Oklahoma Jacguar       2:40.91
  3 Hoover, Abby                 Jenks Americ           2:51.29
  4 Scott, Janore                Oklahoma Jacguar       3:03.15
  5 Mackey, Ariel                Tulsa Spikes           3:39.71
  6 Muegge, Marian               Unattached             3:40.00
  7 Bliss, Kathy                 Jenks Americ           3:41.00
  8 Soap, Mahalia                Jenks Americ           3:42.00

Event 210  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lee, Samuel                  Oklahoma Jacguar       2:06.30
  2 Williams, Giovanni           Tulsa Expres           2:08.04
  3 Thomas, Sterling             Tulsa Turbos           2:15.03
  4 Dyer, Isaac                  Unattached             2:21.04
  5 Thompson, Joshua             Tulsa Twista           2:25.24
  6 Checotah, Adrian             Unattached             2:28.08
  7 Thrutchley, Christopher      Jenks Americ           2:40.43

Event 213  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kendall             Jenks Americ           5:30.13
  2 Ervin, Alexandria            Oklahoma Jacguar       5:50.21
  3 Scott, Janore                Oklahoma Jacguar       6:03.01
  4 Mackey, Ariel                Tulsa Spikes           6:22.81
  5 Turnbow, Hannah              Tulsa Spikes           6:36.86
  6 Soap, Mahalia                Jenks Americ           7:00.00

Event 214  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Adam                Tulsa Spikes           5:27.21
  2 Gantzler, Jacob              Jenks Americ           5:32.22
  3 Workman, Alex                Tulsa Spikes           5:32.62
  4 Jackson, Caleb               Tulsa Spikes           5:33.05
  5 Carter, Mark                 Oklahoma Jacguar       6:00.10
  6 Thrutchley, Christopher      Jenks Americ           6:25.12

Event 215  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Turnbow, Hannah              Tulsa Spikes          14:45.40

Event 216  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Adam                Tulsa Spikes          10:21.96
  2 Workman, Alex                Tulsa Spikes          12:25.19
  3 Jackson, Caleb               Tulsa Spikes          12:36.84

Event 217  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Jacguars  'A'                                57.53

Event 218  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express  'A'                                    49.48
  2 Oklahoma Jacguars  'A'                                52.04
  3 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                               57.53

Event 219  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenks America  'A'                                  5:23.86

Event 220  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Express  'A'                                  4:19.90
  2 Oklahoma Jacguars  'A'                              4:35.36

Event 222  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Spikes  'A'                                  11:59.00

Event 223  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hummingbird, Dakota          Unattached            28-01.00      8.55m
  2 Kelly, Jasmine               Tulsa Flyers          21-00.00      6.40m
  3 Williams, Darian             Tulsa Twista          20-11.00      6.37m
  4 Bonner, Briel                Tulsa Twista          19-02.00      5.84m
  5 Rogers, Kierra               Tulsa Twista          17-01.50      5.21m

Event 224  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Adetula, Kemi                Personal Bes          34-01.00     10.38m
  2 Keilbarth, Casey             Tulsa Spikes          32-10.00     10.00m
  3 Dalsing, Eric                Tulsa Spikes          30-10.00      9.39m
  4 Jones, Orion                 Tulsa Expres          29-11.50      9.13m
  5 Thompson, Joshua             Tulsa Twista          20-11.50      6.38m

Event 225  Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hummingbird, Dakota          Unattached               69-01     21.05m
  2 Brown, Alex                  Pryor Creek Trac         45-02     13.76m
  3 Kelly, Jasmine               Tulsa Flyers             34-07     10.54m

Event 226  Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Keilbarth, Casey             Tulsa Spikes         131-02.50     39.99m
  2 Dalsing, Eric                Tulsa Spikes             93-10     28.60m
  3 Jones, Orion                 Tulsa Expres          79-07.50     24.26m

Event 227  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Latta, Lindsey               BA Express            13-10.25      4.22m
  2 Muegge, Marian               Unattached            13-09.00      4.19m
  3 Ervin, Alexandria            Oklahoma Jacguar      13-07.75      4.15m
  4 Scott, Janore                Oklahoma Jacguar      13-05.50      4.10m
  5 Rush, Jasmine                Tulsa Expres          12-10.75      3.93m
  6 Mackey, Ariel                Tulsa Spikes          12-05.75      3.80m
  7 Brown, Alex                  Pryor Creek Trac      11-08.25      3.56m
  8 Williams, Darian             Tulsa Twista          10-10.75      3.32m

Event 228  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan              Oklahoma Jacguar      16-09.00      5.10m
  2 Brown, Malcolm               Tulsa Turbos          16-08.00      5.08m
  3 Collins, Jared               Tulsa Expres          15-09.00      4.80m
  4 Frank, Aaron                 Oklahoma Jacguar      14-11.00      4.54m
  5 Roland, Cedric               Tulsa Flyers          14-06.00      4.41m
  6 Abram, Devaughn              Tulsa Expres          14-01.00      4.29m
  7 Carter, Mark                 Oklahoma Jacguar      13-06.00      4.11m
  8 Mack, Ryan                   Tulsa Expres          12-01.00      3.68m

Event 229  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mackey, Ariel                Tulsa Spikes           4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Brown, Alex                  Pryor Creek Trac       4-04.00      1.32m

Event 230  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan              Oklahoma Jacguar       5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Jones, Aaron                 Personal Bes           5-00.00      1.52m
  3 White, Anthony               Oklahoma Jacguar       4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Checotah, Adrian             Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m

Event 301  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Payne, Aronica               Tulsa Expres             12.46
  2 Jones, Shae                  Tulsa Flyers             12.82
  3 Mitchell, Stephanie          Tulsa Flyers             13.18
  4 Lewis, Angie                 Tulsa Flyers             13.37
  5 Farbes, Asia                 Jenks Americ             13.45
  6 Kelly, Destiny               Tulsa Flyers             13.84
  7 White, Taelor                Oklahoma Jacguar         15.46

Event 302  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, David                Tulsa Flyers             10.65   2
  2 Daniels, Steven              Tulsa Flyers             10.86   2
  3 Evans, Tray                  Tulsa Flyers             11.07   2
  4 Devonshire, Mikeal           Tulsa Flyers             11.19   2
  5 Alsdorf, Brian               Jenks Americ             11.56   2
  6 Rogers, Dominique            Tulsa Twista             11.66   1
  6 Brown, Brice                 Tulsa Turbos             11.66   2
  8 Roberson, Issac              Tulsa Turbos             11.81   2
  9 Clary, Grant                 Dutch Elite              11.97   1
 10 Ferguson, TuJuan             Jenks Americ             12.19   1
 11 Roland, Demond               Tulsa Flyers             12.97   1
 12 Summers, Blake               Tulsa Spikes             13.12   1
 13 Miles, Adrian                Tulsa Flyers             13.90   1

Event 303  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steele, Emma                 Dutch Elite              15.25
  2 Burdick, Kelsi               Tulsa Spikes             17.10

Event 304  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wicks, Matthias              Tulsa Flyers             16.27
  2 Adams, Lemuel E.             Jenks Americ             16.50

Event 305  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Payne, Aronica               Tulsa Expres             26.38
  2 Jones, Shae                  Tulsa Flyers             26.90
  3 Mitchell, Stephanie          Tulsa Flyers             28.02
  4 Lewis, Angie                 Tulsa Flyers             28.42
  5 Farbes, Asia                 Jenks Americ             29.37
  6 Black, Quantika              Tulsa Expres             29.43
  7 Kelly, Destiny               Tulsa Flyers             30.73

Event 306  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, David                Tulsa Flyers             21.89   1
  2 Evans, Tray                  Tulsa Flyers             22.74   1
  3 Devonshire, Mikeal           Tulsa Flyers             23.12   1
  4 Alsdorf, Brian               Jenks Americ             23.32   1
  5 Brown, Brice                 Tulsa Turbos             23.62   2
  6 Rogers, Dominique            Tulsa Twista             24.08   2
  7 Roberson, Issac              Tulsa Turbos             24.42   1
  8 Eckert, Colton               Jenks Americ             24.61   1
  9 Morgan, DeJuan               Tulsa Spikes             24.64   2
 10 Ferguson, TuJuan             Jenks Americ             25.34   2
 11 Miles, Adrian                Tulsa Flyers             25.97   2
 12 Summers, Blake               Tulsa Spikes             28.54   2

Event 307  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Duiveman, Autumn             Unattached             1:03.64
  2 Payne, Aronica               Tulsa Expres           1:05.21
  3 Burdick, Kelsi               Tulsa Spikes           1:05.68
  4 Black, Quantika              Tulsa Expres           1:06.80
  5 Calvert, Dominique           Tulsa Turbos           1:08.07
  6 Cotton, Keiarah              Tulsa Flyers           1:08.28
  7 Carson, Sharonda             Tulsa Flyers           1:14.41
  8 Kelly, Destiny               Tulsa Flyers           1:24.30

Event 308  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniels, Steven              Tulsa Flyers             50.29   2
  2 Brown, Brice                 Tulsa Turbos             52.59   2
  3 Alsdorf, Brian               Jenks Americ             53.57   2
  4 Eckert, Colton               Jenks Americ             53.86   2
  5 Adams, Lemuel E.             Jenks Americ             55.91   1
  6 Rogers, Dominique            Tulsa Twista             56.19   2
  7 Morgan, DeJuan               Tulsa Spikes             56.23   1
  8 Roberson, Issac              Tulsa Turbos             57.81   2
  9 Wicks, Matthias              Tulsa Flyers             58.70   1
 10 Roland, Demond               Tulsa Flyers           1:00.49   1

Event 309  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Faith                Tulsa Spikes           2:46.73
  2 Berg, Katelyn                Jenks Americ           2:47.14
  3 Calvert, Dominique           Tulsa Turbos           2:48.73
  4 Black, Quantika              Tulsa Expres           2:56.08
  5 Payden, Christina            Tulsa Flyers           2:58.04
  6 White, Taelor                Oklahoma Jacguar       3:02.76

Event 310  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Webb, Alex                   Personal Bes           2:27.81
  2 Soap, Josiah                 Jenks Americ           2:29.78
  3 Shaddox, Joseph              BA Express             2:30.81
  4 Barnes, Matthew              Tulsa Spikes           2:35.27
  5 McElroy, Andy                Personal Bes           2:36.28
  6 Moran, Phillip               Personal Bes           2:43.58

Event 311  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Kendal              BA Express             5:44.76
  2 Berg, Katelyn                Jenks Americ           5:48.41
  3 Barnes, Faith                Tulsa Spikes           5:53.74

Event 312  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bowles, Parker               Jenks Americ           4:26.40
  2 Keilbarth, James             Tulsa Spikes           4:31.33
  3 Webb, Alex                   Personal Bes           4:34.63
  4 Soap, Josiah                 Jenks Americ           4:39.64
  5 Shaddox, Joseph              BA Express             5:02.22
  6 Barnes, Matthew              Tulsa Spikes           5:09.22
  7 McElroy, Andy                Personal Bes           5:15.82
  8 Moran, Phillip               Personal Bes           5:16.00

Event 313  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Kendal              BA Express            12:31.20

Event 314  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bowles, Parker               Jenks Americ           9:38.83
  2 Keilbarth, James             Tulsa Spikes          10:06.15
  3 Moult, Taylor                Dutch Elite           11:38.50

Event 315  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                               55.45

Event 316  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                               44.02

Event 317  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                             5:05.26

Event 318  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenks America  'A'                                  3:48.24
  2 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                             3:48.55

Event 319  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                            13:09.00

Event 320  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Spikes  'A'                                   9:31.00

Event 321  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Menser, Gabrielle            Okc Spinters          28-09.00      8.76m
  2 Wilson, Semone               Unattached            28-05.00      8.66m

Event 322  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Roland, Demond               Tulsa Flyers          21-02.50      6.46m

Event 323  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Menser, Gabrielle            Okc Spinters         101-03.50     30.87m

Event 327  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Steele, Emma                 Dutch Elite           15-05.00      4.69m
  2 Jones, Shae                  Tulsa Flyers          15-00.00      4.57m
  3 Lewis, Angie                 Tulsa Flyers          14-01.00      4.29m
  4 Barnes, Faith                Tulsa Spikes          12-04.00      3.75m
  5 Carson, Sharonda             Tulsa Flyers          11-08.00      3.55m
 -- White, Taelor                Oklahoma Jacguar            ND

Event 328  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, David                Tulsa Flyers          19-05.00      5.91m
  2 Roberson, Issac              Tulsa Turbos          17-06.50      5.34m
  3 Brown, Brice                 Tulsa Turbos          17-03.50      5.27m
  4 Devonshire, Mikeal           Tulsa Flyers          17-01.50      5.21m
  5 Clary, Grant                 Dutch Elite           16-04.00      4.97m
  6 Roland, Demond               Tulsa Flyers          16-02.25      4.93m
  7 Shaddox, Joseph              BA Express            15-05.25      4.70m
  8 Wicks, Matthias              Tulsa Flyers          15-04.50      4.68m
  9 Miles, Adrian                Tulsa Flyers          14-08.00      4.47m

Event 330  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jacob               Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m
  2 Warner, Brannon              Jenks Americ          10-00.00      3.04m
  3 Fair, Daniel                 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m
  4 Huddleston, Jake             Unattached             7-00.00      2.13m

Event 331  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Duiveman, Autumn             Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m

Event 332  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McElroy, Andy                Personal Bes           5-00.00      1.52m

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Myers, Shaycoya              Jenks Americ             11.83
  2 Wilkinson, Shekila           Jenks Americ             12.40
  3 Ingram, Juwanna              Jenks Americ             12.56
  4 Wilkerson, Cornesha          Tulsa Flyers             12.57
  5 Vann, Whitney                Personal Bes             13.04

Event 401  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tristan             Unattached               10.43
  2 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Expres             11.11
  3 Mayes, Parish                Tulsa Flyers             11.28
  4 Hawkins, Jeffery             Tulsa Expres             11.29
  5 McCrary, Jacory              Tulsa Flyers             11.30
  6 Adams, Alonzo                Jenks Americ             11.37

Event 402  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Myers, Shaycoya              Jenks Americ             15.51

Event 403  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Long, Dario                  Tulsa Flyers             15.42
  2 Thomas, Troy                 Jenks Americ             16.56

Event 404  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Shekila           Jenks Americ             25.04
  2 Walker, Jalesa               Jenks Americ             25.31
  3 Myers, Shaycoya              Jenks Americ             26.32
  4 Devorse, Janay               Jenks Americ             26.63
  5 Vann, Whitney                Personal Bes             26.66
  6 Davis, Chelsey               Jenks Americ             26.76
  7 Wilkerson, Cornesha          Tulsa Flyers             26.86

Event 405  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tristan             Unattached               21.89
  2 McCrary, Jacory              Tulsa Flyers             22.59
  3 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Expres             22.70
  4 Fox, Brooklyn                Tulsa Flyers             23.42
  5 Hawkins, Jeffery             Tulsa Expres             23.55
  6 Adams, Alonzo                Jenks Americ             23.79
  7 Mayes, Parish                Tulsa Flyers             24.12
  8 Hill, Stacy                  Tulsa Flyers             24.76

Event 406  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grayson, Tamara              Tulsa Flyers             57.99
  2 Walker, Jalesa               Jenks Americ             59.76
  3 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ           1:00.33
  4 Davis, Chelsey               Jenks Americ           1:01.21
  5 Vann, Whitney                Personal Bes           1:01.95
  6 Dyer, Jessica                Unattached             1:04.05
  7 Devorse, Janay               Jenks Americ           1:04.28

Event 407  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Whayne, Montre               Tulsa Flyers             51.80
  2 Hawkins, Jeffery             Tulsa Expres             51.88
  3 Fox, Brooklyn                Tulsa Flyers             53.16
  4 Beard, Bobby                 Tulsa Flyers             56.12

Event 408  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ           2:27.02
  2 Ward, Mychressa              Tulsa Flyers           2:34.19
  3 Stark, Sarah                 Jenks Americ           2:35.08
  4 Dyer, Jessica                Unattached             2:40.57

Event 409  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Xavier               Tulsa Flyers           2:02.97
  2 Irving, Brice                Unattached             2:03.64
  3 Newsom, Trey                 Tulsa Spikes           2:05.12
  4 Nuttall, Brent               Unattached             2:07.95
  5 Pisciotta, Brenan            Jenks Americ           2:14.83
  6 Newton, Gary                 Tulsa Flyers           2:39.27
  7 Carpenter, Justin            Tulsa Flyers           3:01.26

Event 410  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Amy                Jenks Americ           5:19.39
  2 Stark, Sarah                 Jenks Americ           5:33.90
  3 Burley, Cecilia              Unattached             5:41.70
  4 Rackley, Erica               Jenks Americ           5:45.44
  5 Ward, Mychressa              Tulsa Flyers           6:11.73

Event 411  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Estes, Josh                  Tulsa Flyers           4:58.72

Event 412  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Amy                Jenks Americ          11:47.96
  2 Rackley, Erica               Jenks Americ          12:14.21

Event 413  3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McClain, Ronnie              Unattached            11:37.48

Event 414  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenks America  'A'                                    48.43

Event 415  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                               43.96

Event 416  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenks America  'A'                                  4:19.84

Event 417  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                             3:35.89

Event 419  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Tulsa Flyers Elite  'A'                             9:39.00

Event 421  Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Graves, Pearl                Unattached            43-01.50     13.14m
  2 Norris, Darrington           Unattached            36-10.00     11.22m
  3 Beard, Bobby                 Tulsa Flyers          33-04.00     10.16m
  4 Thomas, Andrew               Unattached            32-00.50      9.76m

Event 423  Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Norris, Darrington           Unattached           112-00.75     34.15m
  2 Beard, Bobby                 Tulsa Flyers             91-02     27.78m
  3 Thomas, Andrew               Unattached            76-06.50     23.32m
  4 Graves, Pearl                Unattached            72-09.50     22.18m

Event 427  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Gereme              Tulsa Expres          19-09.00      6.01m
  2 Hill, Stacy                  Tulsa Flyers          17-01.50      5.21m
  3 Mozingo, Dustin              Unattached            16-02.50      4.94m
  4 Mayes, Parish                Tulsa Flyers          15-08.00      4.77m
  5 Belcher, Cameron             Tulsa Flyers          14-03.50      4.35m

Event 429  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sparks, Stuart               Unattached            14-00.00      4.26m
  2 Johnson, Kevin               Jenks Americ          10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Coscia, Tony                 Unattached             7-00.00      2.13m

Event 431  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Alonzo                Jenks Americ           5-10.00      1.77m
  2 Belcher, Cameron             Tulsa Flyers           5-04.00      1.62m
 -- Carpenter, Justin            Tulsa Flyers                NH
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx