Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/8-10/07 - Winthrop University

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deveaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville           16.27q  NWI  2
  2 Thomas, Naomi                55 SC Unattached         16.93q  NWI  1
  3 Beiring, Natalie             55 Summerville           17.27q  NWI  1
  4 White, Fayta                 55 Flyers TC             17.44q  NWI  2
  5 Holland, Carisma             55 Seneca Glilde         17.87q  NWI  1
  6 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 Quickstriders         18.38q  NWI  1
  7 Sanders, Jalin               55 Mt Pleasant           19.04q  NWI  2
  8 Gray-Dendy, Aniya            55 Quickstriders         19.33q  NWI  2
  9 Williams, Jordynn            55 Quickstriders         19.46   NWI  2
 10 Dolly, Sarah                 55 Seneca Glilde         21.84   NWI  2
 11 Elliott, Alexandria          55 Low Country           22.07   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Naomi                55 SC Unattached         17.02  -2.0
  2 Deveaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville           17.09  -2.0
  3 Sanders, Jalin               55 Mt Pleasant           17.67  -2.0
  4 Beiring, Natalie             55 Summerville           17.68  -2.0
  4 White, Fayta                 55 Flyers TC             17.68  -2.0
  6 Holland, Carisma             55 Seneca Glilde         18.51  -2.0
  7 Gray-Dendy, Aniya            55 Quickstriders         18.91  -2.0
  8 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 Quickstriders         18.93  -2.0

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Naomi                55 SC Unattached         34.83q  NWI  3
  2 Deveaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville           35.31q  NWI  3
  3 Beiring, Natalie             55 Summerville           35.57q  NWI  2
  4 White, Fayta                 55 Flyers TC             38.32q  NWI  2
  5 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 Quickstriders         39.90q  NWI  3
  6 Jackson, Morgan              55 Spart Sriders         40.89q  NWI  3
  7 Shaughnessy, Samantha        55 Summerville           42.31q  NWI  2
  8 Williams, Jordynn            55 Quickstriders         42.79q  NWI  2
  9 Johnson, Tyra                55 Summerville           43.66   NWI  1
 10 Sanders, Jalin               55 Mt Pleasant           43.95   NWI  3
 11 Ward, Christian              55 Flyers TC             46.47   NWI  1
 11 Pinson, Maddison             55 Quickstriders         46.47   NWI  1
 13 Dolly, Sarah                 55 Seneca Glilde         48.20   NWI  3
 14 Elliott, Alexandria          55 Low Country           49.69   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deveaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville           35.17  +0.0
  2 Thomas, Naomi                55 SC Unattached         35.45  +0.0
  3 Beiring, Natalie             55 Summerville           36.66  +0.0
  4 White, Fayta                 55 Flyers TC             38.54  +0.0
  5 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 Quickstriders         39.34  +0.0
  6 Jackson, Morgan              55 Spart Sriders         39.72  +0.0
  7 Williams, Jordynn            55 Quickstriders         44.10  +0.0
 -- Shaughnessy, Samantha        55 Summerville             DNF  +0.0

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 Quickstriders       1:37.57
  2 Sanders, Jalin               55 Mt Pleasant         1:44.57
  3 Johnson, Tyra                55 Summerville         1:48.43
  4 Ward, Christian              55 Flyers TC           1:50.33

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Katie               55 Mt Pleasant         3:10.06
  2 Hall, Carly                  55 Mt Pleasant         3:23.88
  3 Torgerson, Kathryn           55 Summerville         3:31.16
  4 DeJong, Sydney               55 Mt Pleasant         3:41.46
  5 Foley, Catrina               55 SP Panthers         4:00.87

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Katie               55 Mt Pleasant         6:04.30
  2 Hall, Carly                  55 Mt Pleasant         6:32.49
  3 Taylor, Savannah             55 Summerville         7:21.82
  4 Torgerson, Kathryn           55 Summerville         7:25.28
  5 DeJong, Sydney               55 Mt Pleasant         7:32.64
  6 Foley, Catrina               55 SP Panthers         8:17.41

Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zeigler, Katie               55 Mt Pleasant           2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  2 Beiring, Natalie             55 Summerville           2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
  3 Thomas, Naomi                55 SC Unattached         2.37m   NWI   7-09.50
  4 Hall, Carly                  55 Mt Pleasant           2.29m   NWI   7-06.25
  5 Ward, Christian              55 Flyers TC             1.64m   NWI   5-04.75

Shot Put Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holland, Carisma             55 Seneca Glilde         5.17m   16-11.50
  2 Deveaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville           3.52m   11-06.75
  3 DeJong, Sydney               55 Mt Pleasant           3.33m   10-11.25
  4 Torgerson, Kathryn           55 Summerville           2.97m    9-09.00
  4 Ellenburg, Amanda            55 Summerville           2.97m    9-09.00

Javelin Throw Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holland, Carisma             55 Seneca Glilde        10.05m      33-00
  2 Foley, Catrina               55 SP Panthers           7.44m      24-05

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Brianna             55 Track Masters         14.63q  NWI  3
  2 McKenzie, NaTasha            55 Track Masters         15.06q  NWI  2
  3 Vance, Tee'asiah             55 Quickstriders         15.36q  NWI  1
  4 Simmon, Carlaysia            55 Low Country           15.65q  NWI  3
  5 Carson, Sierra               55 Quickstriders         15.76q  NWI  2
  6 Pinson, Monicia              55 Quickstriders         15.77q  NWI  2
  7 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto TC           15.89q  NWI  1
  8 Brown, Dreyona               55 Seneca Blazer         16.09q  NWI  1
  9 Heyward, Kelsey              55 Quickstriders         16.21   NWI  1
 10 Dennis, Kennedy              55 Quickstriders         16.37   NWI  2
 11 McAuley, Michaela            55 Summerville           16.51   NWI  2
 12 Gray, Precious               55 Quickstriders         16.67   NWI  3
 13 Cohen, Joleyah               55 Spart Sriders         17.56   NWI  3
 14 Walker, Destiny              55 Seneca Blazer         17.66   NWI  2
 15 Collins, Marry Ellen         55 Florence TC           18.36   NWI  1
 16 Foxe, Ja'len                 55 Florence TC           22.46   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Brianna             55 Track Masters         14.83  -1.6
  2 Vance, Tee'asiah             55 Quickstriders         15.17  -1.6
  3 McKenzie, NaTasha            55 Track Masters         15.34  -1.6
  4 Simmon, Carlaysia            55 Low Country           15.81  -1.6
  5 Pinson, Monicia              55 Quickstriders         15.82  -1.6
  6 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto TC           15.96  -1.6
  7 Carson, Sierra               55 Quickstriders         16.05  -1.6
  8 Brown, Dreyona               55 Seneca Blazer         16.47  -1.6

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Brianna             55 Track Masters         30.31q  NWI  1
  2 Simmon, Carlaysia            55 Low Country           32.22q  NWI  2
  3 Pinson, Monicia              55 Quickstriders         32.50q  NWI  2
  4 Davis, Harriatte             55 Florence TC           32.72q  NWI  1
  5 Carson, Sierra               55 Quickstriders         33.09q  NWI  3
  6 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto TC           33.55q  NWI  4
  7 Heyward, Kelsey              55 Quickstriders         33.56q  NWI  2
  8 Brown, Dreyona               55 Seneca Blazer         34.41q  NWI  2
  9 Gray, Precious               55 Quickstriders         34.49   NWI  4
 10 McAuley, Michaela            55 Summerville           34.71   NWI  4
 11 Goettee, Reeves              55 Summerville           35.15   NWI  1
 12 Dennis, Kennedy              55 Quickstriders         35.41   NWI  3
 13 Dolly, Elizabeth             55 Seneca Glilde         37.25   NWI  3
 14 White, Madison               55 Mt Pleasant           37.39   NWI  1
 15 Cohen, Joleyah               55 Spart Sriders         38.88   NWI  4
 16 Mantooth, Kathleen           55 Summerville           39.27   NWI  2
 17 Collins, Marry Ellen         55 Florence TC           39.98   NWI  4
 18 Privette, Camryn             55 Mt Pleasant           42.42   NWI  3
 19 Demaree, Kendall             55 Mt Pleasant           43.60   NWI  2
 20 Wood, Bailey                 55 Summerville           52.76   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Brianna             55 Track Masters         30.57   1.5
  2 Simmon, Carlaysia            55 Low Country           32.84   1.5
  3 Pinson, Monicia              55 Quickstriders         33.01   1.5
  4 Davis, Harriatte             55 Florence TC           33.16   1.5
  5 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto TC           33.30   1.5
  6 Heyward, Kelsey              55 Quickstriders         33.76   1.5
  7 Carson, Sierra               55 Quickstriders         33.79   1.5

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Brianna             55 Track Masters       1:13.45q  1
  2 Vance, Tee'asiah             55 Quickstriders       1:13.91q  2
  3 Davis, Harriatte             55 Florence TC         1:16.19q  1
  4 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant         1:17.47q  1
  5 Moss, Khaila                 55 Spart Sriders       1:25.83q  2
  6 McAuley, Michaela            55 Summerville         1:26.89q  1
  7 Fairey, Caitlyn              55 Mt Pleasant         1:28.71q  2
  8 Dolly, Elizabeth             55 Seneca Glilde       1:28.97q  3
  9 Norton, Reilly               55 Mt Pleasant         1:33.84   3
 10 Ruddock, Kylie               55 Mt Pleasant         1:33.90   3
 11 Fairey, Kristin              55 Mt Pleasant         1:34.22   1
 12 Collins, Marry Ellen         55 Florence TC         1:34.96   3
 13 Privette, Camryn             55 Mt Pleasant         1:35.51   2
 14 Demaree, Kendall             55 Mt Pleasant         1:48.16   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Brianna             55 Track Masters       1:08.80
  2 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant         1:10.89
  3 Vance, Tee'asiah             55 Quickstriders       1:11.93
  4 Davis, Harriatte             55 Florence TC         1:14.96
  5 Moss, Khaila                 55 Spart Sriders       1:18.38
  6 McAuley, Michaela            55 Summerville         1:18.79
  7 Fairey, Caitlyn              55 Mt Pleasant         1:24.81

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant         2:58.20
  2 Roach, Kaleigh               55 SP Panthers         3:01.38
  3 DeJong, Samantha             55 Mt Pleasant         3:04.56
  4 Dixon, Kara                  55 Palmetto TC         3:04.63
  5 Gluhosky, Annamarie          55 Summerville         3:06.79
  6 Furman, Mae                  55 Gwd YMCA            3:18.17
  7 Fairey, Caitlyn              55 Mt Pleasant         3:28.00
  8 Fairey, Kristin              55 Mt Pleasant         3:39.31
  9 Kimbrell, Heather            55 Mt Pleasant         3:39.83
 10 Fetchen, Paige               55 Summerville         3:43.31
 11 Norton, Reilly               55 Mt Pleasant         3:45.77
 12 Adams, Bianca                55 Mt Pleasant         3:49.35
 13 Ruddock, Kylie               55 Mt Pleasant         3:50.85
 14 Satzger, Chloe               55 Mt Pleasant         3:59.75

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gluhosky, Annamarie          55 Summerville         5:57.67
  2 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant         6:10.61
  3 Roach, Kaleigh               55 SP Panthers         6:16.66
  4 DeJong, Samantha             55 Mt Pleasant         6:18.67
  5 Dixon, Kara                  55 Palmetto TC         6:26.83
  6 Roach, Caralise              55 SP Panthers         6:33.13
  7 Fairey, Caitlyn              55 Mt Pleasant         6:58.21
  8 Fairey, Kristin              55 Mt Pleasant         7:10.39
  9 Kimbrell, Heather            55 Mt Pleasant         7:11.45
 10 Fetchen, Paige               55 Summerville         7:22.59
 11 Satzger, Chloe               55 Mt Pleasant         7:55.34
 12 Adams, Bianca                55 Mt Pleasant         7:56.77

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                   1:02.52
     1) Dennis, Kennedy                 2) Heyward, Kelsey
     3) Pinson, Monicia                 4) Vance, Tee'asiah

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Harriatte             55 Florence TC           1.04m    3-05.00
  1 Goettee, Reeves              55 Summerville           1.04m    3-05.00
  3 White, Madison               55 Mt Pleasant           1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Norton, Reilly               55 Mt Pleasant           1.00m    3-03.25
  5 Rockwell, Kaydin             55 SC Unattached         0.89m    2-11.00
  5 Ruddock, Kylie               55 Mt Pleasant           0.89m    2-11.00

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kimbrell, Heather            55 Mt Pleasant           3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
  2 Goettee, Reeves              55 Summerville           3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  3 Brown, Dreyona               55 Seneca Blazer         3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  4 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto TC           2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
  5 Walker, Destiny              55 Seneca Blazer         2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
  6 Moss, Khaila                 55 Spart Sriders         2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
  6 White, Madison               55 Mt Pleasant           2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
  8 Gluhosky, Annamarie          55 Summerville           2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
  9 Mantooth, Kathleen           55 Summerville           2.37m   NWI   7-09.50
 10 McKenzie, NaTasha            55 Track Masters         2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 11 Satzger, Chloe               55 Mt Pleasant           2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
 12 Adams, Bianca                55 Mt Pleasant           2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
 13 Privette, Camryn             55 Mt Pleasant           2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
 14 Demaree, Kendall             55 Mt Pleasant           2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 15 Fetchen, Paige               55 Summerville           1.97m   NWI   6-05.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Carolyn             55 Summerville           5.84m   19-02.00
  2 DeJong, Samantha             55 Mt Pleasant           4.20m   13-09.50
  3 Wood, Bailey                 55 Summerville           3.66m   12-00.25
  4 Mantooth, Kathleen           55 Summerville           3.36m   11-00.25
  5 Cohen, Joleyah               55 Spart Sriders         3.25m   10-08.00

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roach, Kaleigh               55 SP Panthers          19.58m      64-03
  2 Roach, Caralise              55 SP Panthers          14.43m      47-04

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville           13.42q  NWI  1
  1 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville           13.42q  NWI  4
  3 Thomas, Monique              55 SC Unattached         13.78q  NWI  2
  4 Blakley, Briana              55 Seneca Blazer         13.94q  NWI  3
  5 Riley, Kiana                 55 Track Masters         14.23q  NWI  1
  6 Leonard, Demaria             55 Florence TC           14.31q  NWI  1
  7 Chester, Alexis              55 Quickstriders         14.64q  NWI  4
  8 Scott, CeCe                  55 Quickstriders         14.74q  NWI  4
  9 Brown, Walisha               55 Quickstriders         14.75   NWI  4
 10 Walters, Autumn              55 Classics TC           14.76   NWI  1
 11 Jackson, Jessica             55 Track Masters         14.78   NWI  3
 12 Trinkl, Dominique            55 Summerville           14.99   NWI  3
 12 Mayo, Alexis                 55 Quickstriders         14.99   NWI  3
 14 Ladson, Nykessia             55 Quickstriders         15.00   NWI  3
 15 Cooke, Meaghan               55 Florence TC           15.09   NWI  2
 16 Nelson, Brooke               55 Quickstriders         15.15   NWI  4
 17 Eaddy, Grei                  55 Florence TC           15.23   NWI  3
 18 Bradley, Courtney            55 Quickstriders         15.24   NWI  1
 19 Vandross, LaSamrae           55 Quickstriders         15.46   NWI  2
 20 James, Keyera                55 Florence TC           15.64   NWI  4
 21 Fant, Courtney               55 Quickstriders         15.65   NWI  1
 22 White, Tionne'               55 Flyers TC             15.73   NWI  2
 23 McGowan, Angel               55 Quickstriders         15.91   NWI  1
 24 Stroman, Deliyah             55 Carolina Rock         16.19   NWI  3
 25 Hoel, Tracey                 55 Palmetto TC           16.37   NWI  3
 26 Kennedy, Jasmine             55 Quickstriders         16.77   NWI  2
 27 Mitchell, Rachel             55 Summerville           18.77   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville           13.43   NWI
  2 Thomas, Monique              55 SC Unattached         13.48   NWI
  3 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville           13.54   NWI
  4 Blakley, Briana              55 Seneca Blazer         13.94   NWI
  5 Leonard, Demaria             55 Florence TC           14.33   NWI
  6 Riley, Kiana                 55 Track Masters         14.67   NWI
  7 Chester, Alexis              55 Quickstriders         14.92   NWI
  8 Scott, CeCe                  55 Quickstriders         14.97   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville           27.14q  NWI  4
  2 Thomas, Monique              55 SC Unattached         28.01q  NWI  5
  3 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville           28.62q  NWI  2
  4 Blakley, Briana              55 Seneca Blazer         29.09q  NWI  5
  5 Riley, Kiana                 55 Track Masters         29.60q  NWI  1
  6 Brown, India                 55 Florence TC           29.81q  NWI  2
  7 Leonard, Demaria             55 Florence TC           29.84q  NWI  1
  8 Walters, Autumn              55 Classics TC           30.20q  NWI  4
  9 Chester, Alexis              55 Quickstriders         30.58   NWI  4
 10 Cooke, Meaghan               55 Florence TC           30.70   NWI  3
 11 Scott, CeCe                  55 Quickstriders         30.85   NWI  1
 12 Jackson, Jessica             55 Track Masters         31.05   NWI  1
 13 Pressley, Brianna            55 SC Unattached         31.22   NWI  5
 14 Ladson, Nykessia             55 Quickstriders         31.29   NWI  5
 15 Brooks, Raven                55 Mt Pleasant           31.60   NWI  2
 16 Vandross, LaSamrae           55 Quickstriders         32.05   NWI  1
 17 Brown, Walisha               55 Quickstriders         32.15   NWI  3
 18 White, Tionne'               55 Flyers TC             32.73   NWI  4
 19 Trinkl, Dominique            55 Summerville           33.13   NWI  1
 20 Eaddy, Grei                  55 Florence TC           33.93   NWI  5
 21 Fant, Courtney               55 Quickstriders         33.95   NWI  5
 22 McGowan, Angel               55 Quickstriders         34.12   NWI  3
 23 Kennedy, Jasmine             55 Quickstriders         35.72   NWI  2
 24 Mazyck, Saudah               55 Summerville           36.70   NWI  3
 25 Tucker, Natalie              55 Mt Pleasant           36.72   NWI  4
 26 Stroman, Deliyah             55 Carolina Rock         37.82   NWI  4
 27 Davis, Isabelle              55 Florence TC           38.54   NWI  4
 28 Ateca, Anne                  55 Palmetto TC           42.49   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville           27.25  -0.8
  2 Thomas, Monique              55 SC Unattached         27.89  -0.8
  2 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville           27.89  -0.8
  4 Blakley, Briana              55 Seneca Blazer         28.62  -0.8
  5 Leonard, Demaria             55 Florence TC           29.57  -0.8
  6 Walters, Autumn              55 Classics TC           29.94  -0.8
  7 Brown, India                 55 Florence TC           30.01  -0.8
  8 Riley, Kiana                 55 Track Masters         30.12  -0.8

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Monique              55 SC Unattached       1:08.12q  1
  2 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville         1:08.79q  2
  3 Scott, CeCe                  55 Quickstriders       1:10.94q  2
  4 Vandross, LaSamrae           55 Quickstriders       1:12.19q  3
  5 Hawley, Kristen              55 Summerville         1:13.74q  1
  6 Trinkl, Dominique            55 Summerville         1:14.21q  3
  7 Ladson, Nykessia             55 Quickstriders       1:17.71q  2
  8 Nielsen, Kirsten             55 Summerville         1:19.06q  2
  9 James, Tehya                 55 Florence TC         1:19.36   1
 10 McGowan, Angel               55 Quickstriders       1:20.75   1
 11 Turner, Maddison             55 Summerville         1:21.68   2
 12 Mazyck, Saudah               55 Summerville         1:23.61   3
 13 Brown, Walisha               55 Quickstriders       1:25.07   1
 14 Fetchen, Courtney            55 Summerville         1:28.80   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville         1:04.24
  2 Thomas, Monique              55 SC Unattached       1:04.61
  3 Scott, CeCe                  55 Quickstriders       1:08.82
  4 Hawley, Kristen              55 Summerville         1:10.26
  5 Vandross, LaSamrae           55 Quickstriders       1:11.31
  6 Trinkl, Dominique            55 Summerville         1:14.12
  7 Nielsen, Kirsten             55 Summerville         1:16.39
  8 Ladson, Nykessia             55 Quickstriders       1:18.31

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawley, Kristen              55 Summerville         2:50.88
  2 Hadtstein, Tara              55 Mt Pleasant         2:51.68
  3 Bourgeois, Renee             55 Summerville         2:59.47
  4 Halter, lauren               55 Summerville         3:03.76
  5 Smith, Alyssa                55 Mt Pleasant         3:07.16
  6 Mazyck, Saudah               55 Summerville         3:15.67
  7 Turner, Maddison             55 Summerville         3:18.15
  8 Pitts, Kaneja                55 Carolina Rock       3:18.46

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hadtstein, Tara              55 Mt Pleasant         5:47.80
  2 Halter, lauren               55 Summerville         6:10.91
  3 Bourgeois, Renee             55 Summerville         6:12.81
  4 Malone, Meghan               55 Gwd YMCA            6:15.16
  5 Smith, Alyssa                55 Mt Pleasant         6:21.98
  6 Adams, Amanda                55 Mt Pleasant         6:49.57
  7 Hopkins, Roxanne             55 Summerville         7:27.84
  8 Moore, Kaitlyn               55 Summerville         7:49.21

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hadtstein, Tara              55 Mt Pleasant        12:18.19
  2 Halter, lauren               55 Summerville        13:35.65
  3 Malone, Meghan               55 Gwd YMCA           14:09.43
  4 Adams, Amanda                55 Mt Pleasant        15:41.97

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Kelsey               55 Classics TC        17:17.36

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Natasha               55 Palmetto TC           15.24   NWI
  2 Brooks, Raven                55 Mt Pleasant           17.69   NWI
  3 Hoel, Tracey                 55 Palmetto TC           19.21   NWI
  4 Nelson, Brooke               55 Quickstriders         19.43   NWI
  5 Pelzer, DeAsia               55 Classics TC           20.30   NWI
  6 Ateca, Anne                  55 Palmetto TC           27.44   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Florence Track Club  'A'                           58.94
     1) Brown, India                    2) Cooke, Meaghan
     3) Eaddy, Grei                     4) James, Tehya

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dicks, Natasha               55 Palmetto TC           1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Brooks, Raven                55 Mt Pleasant           1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Abernathy, Darby             55 Summerville           1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Tucker, Natalie              55 Mt Pleasant           1.15m    3-09.25
  4 Hopkins, Roxanne             55 Summerville           1.15m    3-09.25
  6 Kelly, Rigby                 55 Mt Pleasant           1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Nielsen, Kirsten             55 Summerville           1.05m    3-05.25
  8 Smith, Alyssa                55 Mt Pleasant           1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville           4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  2 Dicks, Natasha               55 Palmetto TC           3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  3 Abernathy, Darby             55 Summerville           3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  4 Nielsen, Kirsten             55 Summerville           3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
  5 James, Tehya                 55 Florence TC           3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  6 Hopkins, Roxanne             55 Summerville           3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  7 Hoel, Tracey                 55 Palmetto TC           3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  8 Kennedy, Jasmine             55 Quickstriders         2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
  9 Nelson, Brooke               55 Quickstriders         2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
 10 Adams, Amanda                55 Mt Pleasant           2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 11 Mitchell, Rachel             55 Summerville           2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 12 Ateca, Anne                  55 Palmetto TC           2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
 -- White, Tionne'               55 Flyers TC              FOUL   NWI
 -- Zalegowski, Nicole           55 Mt Pleasant            FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hawley, Kristen              55 Summerville           7.78m   25-06.25
  2 Holland, Majayla             55 Seneca Glilde         7.69m   25-02.75
  3 James, Keyera                55 Florence TC           7.44m   24-05.00
  4 Grimes, Patricia             55 Summerville           7.14m   23-05.25
  5 Barr-Cook, Amaron            55 Florence TC           6.59m   21-07.50
  6 Pelzer, DeAsia               55 Classics TC           6.20m   20-04.25
  7 Moore, Kaitlyn               55 Summerville           6.17m   20-03.00
  8 Banks, Martha                55 Mt Pleasant           5.79m   19-00.00
  9 Davis, Isabelle              55 Florence TC           5.76m   18-10.75
 10 Gordon, Nadia                55 SP Panthers           5.23m   17-02.00
 11 Fetchen, Courtney            55 Summerville           4.83m   15-10.25
 12 Mitchell, Rachel             55 Summerville           4.20m   13-09.50
 13 Jacobs, Kelsey               55 Classics TC           4.04m   13-03.25

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barr-Cook, Amaron            55 Florence TC          21.52m      70-07
  2 Holland, Majayla             55 Seneca Glilde        17.00m      55-09
  3 Grimes, Patricia             55 Summerville          14.52m      47-08
  4 Jarvis, Myliah               55 SC Unattached        14.21m      46-07
  5 Pelzer, DeAsia               55 Classics TC          12.97m      42-07
  6 Fetchen, Courtney            55 Summerville          10.76m      35-04
  7 Jacobs, Kelsey               55 Classics TC          10.74m      35-03
  8 Turner, Maddison             55 Summerville           9.93m      32-07
  9 Moore, Kaitlyn               55 Summerville           8.85m      29-00

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holland, Majayla             55 Seneca Glilde        18.25m      59-10
  2 Kelly, Rigby                 55 Mt Pleasant          15.05m      49-04
  3 Davis, Isabelle              55 Florence TC          13.20m      43-04
  4 Banks, Martha                55 Mt Pleasant          12.24m      40-02

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Tiana                 55 SC Unattached         13.07q  NWI  1
  2 Vanderhorst, Amber           55 Mt Pleasant           13.56q  NWI  3
  3 Washington, Talena           55 Seneca Blazer         13.58q  NWI  3
  4 Morris, Hailey               55 Seneca Blazer         13.81q  NWI  1
  5 Tarte, Shatara               55 Carolina Rock         13.99q  NWI  2
  6 Williams, Kayla              55 Seneca Blazer         14.05q  NWI  2
  7 Pitts, Alexis                55 Cheraw                14.12q  NWI  3
  8 Hilton, Chanice              55 Track Masters         14.13q  NWI  2
  9 Williams, Atira              55 Carolina Rock         14.16   NWI  3
 10 Downs, Jessica               55 Florence TC           14.34   NWI  1
 11 Williams, Mary               55 Palmetto TC           15.18   NWI  2
 12 Clinkscales, Laprinces       55 Quickstriders         16.45   NWI  1
 13 McMichael, Sade              55 Classics TC           16.78   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Tiana                 55 SC Unattached         13.03   0.5
  2 Vanderhorst, Amber           55 Mt Pleasant           13.76   0.5
  3 Washington, Talena           55 Seneca Blazer         13.80   0.5
  4 Morris, Hailey               55 Seneca Blazer         13.97   0.5
  5 Williams, Kayla              55 Seneca Blazer         14.15   0.5
  6 Pitts, Alexis                55 Cheraw                14.16   0.5
  7 Tarte, Shatara               55 Carolina Rock         14.25   0.5
  8 Hilton, Chanice              55 Track Masters         14.59   0.5

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Tiana                 55 SC Unattached         26.81q  NWI  1
  2 Magwood, Raven               55 Quickstriders         27.33q  NWI  4
  3 Vanderhorst, Amber           55 Mt Pleasant           27.92q  NWI  3
  4 Holland, Kendra              55 Seneca Blazer         28.04q  NWI  3
  5 Favor, Raynah                55 Track Masters         28.08q  NWI  4
  6 Briggs, Queen                55 Quickstriders         28.16q  NWI  1
  7 Alston, Jamaica              55 SC Unattached         28.52q  NWI  4
  8 Washington, Talena           55 Seneca Blazer         28.60q  NWI  4
  9 Klimecki, Ellen              55 Mt Pleasant           28.70   NWI  2
 10 Pitts, Alexis                55 Cheraw                28.96   NWI  4
 11 Tarte, Shatara               55 Carolina Rock         29.11   NWI  2
 12 Gambrell, Trina              55 Seneca Blazer         29.17   NWI  3
 13 Chandler, Kristina           55 Flyers TC             29.18   NWI  2
 14 Morris, Hailey               55 Seneca Blazer         29.27   NWI  1
 15 Hilton, Chanice              55 Track Masters         29.53   NWI  3
 16 Williams, Kayla              55 Seneca Blazer         29.66   NWI  2
 17 Downs, Jessica               55 Florence TC           29.78   NWI  2
 18 Williams, Atira              55 Carolina Rock         29.82   NWI  1
 19 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville           29.87   NWI  1
 20 Sitton, Ashley               55 Quickstriders         30.45   NWI  4
 21 Stroman, Kiwaya              55 Carolina Rock         31.76   NWI  4
 22 Hunter, Jasmine              55 Gwd YMCA              32.71   NWI  1
 23 Clinkscales, Laprinces       55 Quickstriders         33.09   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Tiana                 55 SC Unattached         26.70   NWI
  2 Magwood, Raven               55 Quickstriders         27.65   NWI
  3 Favor, Raynah                55 Track Masters         28.24   NWI
  4 Vanderhorst, Amber           55 Mt Pleasant           28.26   NWI
  5 Holland, Kendra              55 Seneca Blazer         28.38   NWI
  6 Alston, Jamaica              55 SC Unattached         28.68   NWI
  7 Washington, Talena           55 Seneca Blazer         28.73   NWI
  8 Briggs, Queen                55 Quickstriders         28.75   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magwood, Raven               55 Quickstriders       1:01.73q  2
  2 Davis, Tiana                 55 SC Unattached       1:02.14q  2
  3 Chandler, Kristina           55 Flyers TC           1:04.74q  1
  4 Holland, Kendra              55 Seneca Blazer       1:04.97q  1
  5 Favor, Raynah                55 Track Masters       1:06.90q  2
  6 Briggs, Queen                55 Quickstriders       1:07.23q  3
  7 Sitton, Ashley               55 Quickstriders       1:10.49q  2
  8 Davis, Christina             55 Gwd YMCA            1:12.40q  1
  9 Taylor, Halie                55 Mt Pleasant         1:13.37   1
 10 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville         1:15.10   1
 11 McMichael, Tamara            55 Classics TC         1:15.28   2
 12 Williams, Atira              55 Carolina Rock       1:17.98   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Magwood, Raven               55 Quickstriders       1:00.81
  2 Holland, Kendra              55 Seneca Blazer       1:03.08
  3 Chandler, Kristina           55 Flyers TC           1:04.29
  4 Favor, Raynah                55 Track Masters       1:04.55
  5 Davis, Tiana                 55 SC Unattached       1:09.21
  6 Briggs, Queen                55 Quickstriders       1:09.36
  7 Sitton, Ashley               55 Quickstriders       1:11.50
  8 Davis, Christina             55 Gwd YMCA            1:16.66

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanton, Brinna              55 Summerville         2:16.11
  2 Brandli, Meagan              55 Mt Pleasant         2:35.31
  3 Johnson, Latifiah            55 SC Unattached       2:40.51
  4 Chandler, Kristina           55 Flyers TC           2:47.58
  5 Klimecki, Ellen              55 Mt Pleasant         2:48.93
  6 Sitton, Ashley               55 Quickstriders       2:53.22
  7 Rummler, Lucy                55 Mt Pleasant         2:54.14
  8 Davis, Christina             55 Gwd YMCA            2:56.78
  9 Taylor, Halie                55 Mt Pleasant         2:57.51
 10 Herlong, Stephanie           55 Mt Pleasant         3:03.95
 11 Briggs, Queen                55 Quickstriders       3:11.29

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandli, Meagan              55 Mt Pleasant         5:10.64
  2 Hazel, Sydney                55 Summerville         5:20.01
  3 Rummler, Lucy                55 Mt Pleasant         5:31.38
  4 Johnson, Latifiah            55 SC Unattached       5:31.43
  5 Cain, Kristen                55 Gwd YMCA            5:36.66
  6 Landay, Makenzy              55 Mt Pleasant         5:56.63
  7 Klimecki, Ellen              55 Mt Pleasant         6:14.66
  8 Taylor, Halie                55 Mt Pleasant         6:14.71
  9 Herlong, Stephanie           55 Mt Pleasant         6:15.96
 10 Cooper, Renee                55 Mt Pleasant         7:13.69
 11 Edwards, Grace               55 Mt Pleasant         7:47.69

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazel, Sydney                55 Summerville        11:25.00
  2 Brandli, Meagan              55 Mt Pleasant        11:56.00
  3 Rummler, Lucy                55 Mt Pleasant        12:11.00
  4 Cain, Kristen                55 Gwd YMCA           12:34.00
  5 Landay, Makenzy              55 Mt Pleasant        12:50.00
  6 Herlong, Stephanie           55 Mt Pleasant        13:25.00
  7 Edwards, Grace               55 Mt Pleasant        17:02.00

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached      20:40.85
 -- McMichael, Sade              55 Classics TC              DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Connor, LaSundra             55 Spart Sriders         18.78   NWI
  2 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto TC           19.73   NWI
  3 McMichael, Tamara            55 Classics TC           21.37   NWI
  4 Smith, Whitney               55 Mt Pleasant           22.65   NWI
  5 Hunter, Jasmine              55 Gwd YMCA              23.15   NWI
  6 Fulmore, Genesis             55 Classics TC           23.24   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Connor, LaSundra             55 Spart Sriders         34.26  -0.9
  2 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto TC           37.26  -0.9
  3 Hunter, Jasmine              55 Gwd YMCA              39.29  -0.9
  4 Smith, Whitney               55 Mt Pleasant           41.27  -0.9

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                55.36

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              4:50.53

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto TC           1.10m    3-07.25
  1 Morris, Hannah               55 Summerville           1.10m    3-07.25
  1 Smith, Whitney               55 Mt Pleasant           1.10m    3-07.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kocher, Karson               55 SC Unattached         1.80m    5-10.75
  2 Smith, Whitney               55 Mt Pleasant           1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Robinson, Sydney             55 Quickstriders            NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Trina              55 Seneca Blazer         4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  2 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached         4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  3 Downs, Jessica               55 Florence TC           4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  4 Favor, Raynah                55 Track Masters         3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  4 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville           3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  6 Stroman, Kiwaya              55 Carolina Rock         3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  7 Vanderhorst, Amber           55 Mt Pleasant           3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
  8 Fulmore, Genesis             55 Classics TC           3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  9 McMichael, Tamara            55 Classics TC           3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 10 Rummler, Lucy                55 Mt Pleasant           3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 11 McMichael, Sade              55 Classics TC           3.04m   NWI   9-11.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Camelia              55 Seneca Glilde         9.09m   29-10.00
  2 Stewart, Katharine           55 Palmetto TC           8.73m   28-07.75
  3 Torgerson, Marissa           55 Summerville           7.99m   26-02.75
  4 Morris, Jalessa              55 Seneca Blazer         6.75m   22-01.75
  5 Cooper, Renee                55 Mt Pleasant           5.48m   17-11.75

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Katharine           55 Palmetto TC          23.27m      76-04
  2 Morris, Jalessa              55 Seneca Blazer        21.09m      69-02
  3 Gibson, Camelia              55 Seneca Glilde        20.58m      67-06
  4 McMichael, Sade              55 Classics TC          15.12m      49-07
  5 Torgerson, Marissa           55 Summerville          13.03m      42-09
  6 Cooper, Renee                55 Mt Pleasant          11.06m      36-03
  7 Edwards, Grace               55 Mt Pleasant          10.54m      34-07

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baity, Caroline              55 SC Unattached        28.39m      93-02
  2 Taylor, Halie                55 Mt Pleasant          19.80m      64-11
  3 Stewart, Katharine           55 Palmetto TC          19.09m      62-07
  4 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached        16.27m      53-04
  5 Cooper, Renee                55 Mt Pleasant          11.98m      39-04

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Arnetra             55 Spart Sriders         12.13q  NWI  1
  2 Stowers, Jasmin              55 Quickstriders         12.38q  NWI  2
  3 Smalls, London               55 Irmo Runners          12.45q  NWI  3
  4 Simmons, Shakeila            55 Palmetto TC           12.52q  NWI  3
  5 Sullivan, Raquel             55 Quickstriders         12.63q  NWI  1
  6 Dendy, Ebsalom               55 Quickstriders         12.64q  NWI  2
  7 Davis, Ashley                55 Gwd YMCA              12.96q  NWI  2
  8 Dewitt, Amber                55 Mt Pleasant           13.58q  NWI  2
  9 Robinson, Ebonii             55 Quickstriders        J13.58   NWI  3
 10 Sloan, Shakeshia             55 Quickstriders         13.61   NWI  2
 11 McClerklin, Eleja            55 Track Masters         13.72   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Arnetra             55 Spart Sriders         12.03   1.5
  2 Stowers, Jasmin              55 Quickstriders         12.29   1.5
  3 Smalls, London               55 Irmo Runners          12.41   1.5
  4 Simmons, Shakeila            55 Palmetto TC           12.56   1.5
  5 Dendy, Ebsalom               55 Quickstriders         12.63   1.5
  6 Sullivan, Raquel             55 Quickstriders         12.75   1.5
  7 Davis, Ashley                55 Gwd YMCA              12.99   1.5
  8 Dewitt, Amber                55 Mt Pleasant           13.65   1.5

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 Quickstriders         24.64q  NWI  3
  2 Ellis, Lauren                55 Quickstriders         25.28q  NWI  3
  3 Simmons, Shakeila            55 Palmetto TC           25.64q  NWI  2
  4 Sullivan, Raquel             55 Quickstriders         25.80q  NWI  2
  5 Hunter, Ashley               55 Quickstriders         26.61q  NWI  2
  6 Davis, Ashley                55 Gwd YMCA              26.67q  NWI  3
  7 Dendy, Ebsalom               55 Quickstriders         26.73q  NWI  1
  8 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached         27.40q  NWI  2
  9 Dewitt, Amber                55 Mt Pleasant           27.51   NWI  1
 10 Robinson, Ebonii             55 Quickstriders         27.66   NWI  3
 11 Sloan, Shakeshia             55 Quickstriders         28.21   NWI  2
 12 McClerklin, Eleja            55 Track Masters         28.49   NWI  1
 13 Smalls, Taylor               55 Classics TC           30.53   NWI  2
 14 Bowens, Tiffany              55 Summerville           33.51   NWI  2
 15 Denny, Felicia               55 Classics TC           42.00   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 Quickstriders         24.87  -0.4
  2 Ellis, Lauren                55 Quickstriders         25.35  -0.4
  3 Simmons, Shakeila            55 Palmetto TC           25.86  -0.4
  4 Sullivan, Raquel             55 Quickstriders         26.28  -0.4
  5 Hunter, Ashley               55 Quickstriders         26.55  -0.4
  6 Dendy, Ebsalom               55 Quickstriders         26.82  -0.4
  7 Davis, Ashley                55 Gwd YMCA              26.93  -0.4
  8 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached         27.93  -0.4

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 Quickstriders         55.83q  2
  2 Ellis, Lauren                55 Quickstriders         58.08q  3
  3 Hunter, Ashley               55 Quickstriders         59.93q  1
  4 Simmons, Shakeila            55 Palmetto TC         1:00.36q  1
  5 Freeman, Synethia            55 Quickstriders       1:00.39q  1
  6 Dewitt, Amber                55 Mt Pleasant         1:03.12q  1
  7 Sullivan, Raquel             55 Quickstriders       1:03.24q  3
  8 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached       1:04.19q  1
  9 Reid, Porshla                55 Spart Sriders       1:05.95   3
 10 Robinson, Ebonii             55 Quickstriders       1:07.92   3
 11 Smith, Nakisha               55 Classics TC         1:15.44   2
 12 Smalls, Taylor               55 Classics TC         1:15.64   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 Quickstriders         55.43
  2 Ellis, Lauren                55 Quickstriders         56.59
  3 Hunter, Ashley               55 Quickstriders         59.54
  4 Freeman, Synethia            55 Quickstriders         59.96
  5 Simmons, Shakeila            55 Palmetto TC         1:02.02
  6 Dewitt, Amber                55 Mt Pleasant         1:04.03
  7 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached       1:05.04

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached       2:24.08
  2 Ruegner, Hannah              55 SC Unattached       2:29.09
  3 Freeman, Synethia            55 Quickstriders       2:32.53
  4 Johnson, Anna                55 Quickstriders       2:39.35
  5 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached       2:42.53
  6 Reid, Porshla                55 Spart Sriders       2:55.94

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached       5:13.08
  2 Hodges, Raheema              55 Irmo Runners        5:15.34
  3 Ruegner, Hannah              55 SC Unattached       5:19.02
  4 Thomas, Alexandra            55 Gwd YMCA            5:30.77
  5 Johnson, Anna                55 Quickstriders       5:45.29
  6 Klimecki, Kerry              55 Mt Pleasant         6:38.29
  7 Dowden, Cora                 55 Florence TC         8:08.35

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodges, Raheema              55 Irmo Runners       11:20.00
  2 Thomas, Alexandra            55 Gwd YMCA           12:05.00

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              55 Quickstriders         14.46   NWI
  2 Davis, Shakita               55 SC Unattached         15.59   NWI
  3 Davis, Ashley                55 Gwd YMCA              15.96   NWI
  4 Morris, Sandi                55 Quickstriders         16.17   NWI
  5 Bennett, Hope                55 Palmetto TC           21.43   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              55 Quickstriders       1:04.10
  2 Morris, Sandi                55 Quickstriders       1:06.39
  3 Davis, Shakita               55 SC Unattached       1:08.20
  4 Adams, Eurasia               55 Quickstriders       1:10.19
  5 Bennett, Hope                55 Palmetto TC         1:28.31

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruegner, Hannah              55 SC Unattached       9:29.92

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                     51.90
     1) Sloan, Shakeshia                2)

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                   5:40.38

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                  13:12.23
     1) Hunter, Ashley                  2) Freeman, Synethia
     3) Nelson, Briana                  4) Adams, Eurasia

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Lauren                55 Quickstriders         1.58m    5-02.25
  2 Bennett, Hope                55 Palmetto TC           1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Dowden, Cora                 55 Florence TC           0.92m    3-00.25
 -- Bowens, Tiffany              55 Summerville              NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Chelsea              55 Quickstriders         2.90m    9-06.25
  2 Morris, Sandi                55 Quickstriders         2.75m    9-00.25
  3 Bennett, Hope                55 Palmetto TC           2.60m    8-06.25

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McClerklin, Eleja            55 Track Masters         3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  2 Smalls, Taylor               55 Classics TC           3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
  3 Smith, Nakisha               55 Classics TC           2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
  4 Denny, Felicia               55 Classics TC           2.51m   NWI   8-03.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reid, Porshla                55 Spart Sriders         9.60m   NWI  31-06.00

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waller, Brittney             55 Quickstriders        10.31m   33-10.00
  2 Holland, Mykiah              55 Seneca Glilde         8.30m   27-02.75

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waller, Brittney             55 Quickstriders        36.73m     120-06
  2 Holland, Mykiah              55 Seneca Glilde        28.36m      93-00
  3 Smith, Nakisha               55 Classics TC          13.47m      44-02
  4 Denny, Felicia               55 Classics TC          11.21m      36-09

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holland, Mykiah              55 Seneca Glilde        24.17m      79-03

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henly, Darriale              55 Quickstriders         11.99q  NWI
  2 Owens, Antavia               55 Quickstriders         12.42q  NWI
  3 DeLaney, Asia                55 Quickstriders         12.43q  NWI
  4 Wright, Carlyn               55 SC Unattached         12.51q  NWI
  5 Collins, Shekkia             55 Carolina Rock         12.55q  NWI
  6 Jones, Mica                  55 Quickstriders         13.47q  NWI
  7 Anderson, Lola               55 Flyers TC             13.85q  NWI

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henly, Darriale              55 Quickstriders         11.99   NWI
  2 Owens, Antavia               55 Quickstriders         12.42   NWI
  3 DeLaney, Asia                55 Quickstriders         12.43   NWI
  4 Wright, Carlyn               55 SC Unattached         12.51   NWI
  5 Collins, Shekkia             55 Carolina Rock         12.55   NWI
  6 Jones, Mica                  55 Quickstriders         13.47   NWI
  7 Anderson, Lola               55 Flyers TC             13.85   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Misha                55 SC Unattached         24.10q  NWI  1
  2 DeLaney, Asia                55 Quickstriders         25.45q  NWI  2
  3 Henly, Darriale              55 Quickstriders         25.64q  NWI  1
  4 Kinlaw, Courtney             55 Flyers TC             26.37q  NWI  2
  5 Owens, Antavia               55 Quickstriders         26.39q  NWI  1
  6 Collins, Shekkia             55 Carolina Rock         26.46q  NWI  2
  7 Simpson, Melekia             55 Quickstriders         27.03q  NWI  1
  8 Jones, Mica                  55 Quickstriders         27.47q  NWI  1
  9 Greenaway, Shannese          55 Classics TC           27.52   NWI  1
 10 Anderson, Lola               55 Flyers TC             29.53   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeLaney, Asia                55 Quickstriders         25.07   1.4
  2 Owens, Antavia               55 Quickstriders         25.60   1.4
  3 Collins, Shekkia             55 Carolina Rock         25.86   1.4
  4 Henly, Darriale              55 Quickstriders         25.99   1.4
  5 Kinlaw, Courtney             55 Flyers TC             26.14   1.4
  6 Simpson, Melekia             55 Quickstriders         26.57   1.4
  7 Jones, Mica                  55 Quickstriders         27.62   1.4

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davidson, Chantelle          55 SC Unattached         59.45q  1
  2 O'Sullivan, Mary             55 Quickstriders       1:00.06q  2
  3 Gladden, Nequidra            55 SC Unattached       1:00.78q  2
  4 Kinlaw, Courtney             55 Flyers TC           1:01.06q  2
  5 Tucker, Ashley               55 Mt Pleasant         1:01.47q  1
  6 Wright, Carlyn               55 SC Unattached       1:01.80q  1
  7 Simpson, Melekia             55 Quickstriders       1:02.02q  2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davidson, Chantelle          55 SC Unattached         58.59
  2 O'Sullivan, Mary             55 Quickstriders         58.77
  3 Gladden, Nequidra            55 SC Unattached         59.06
  4 Kinlaw, Courtney             55 Flyers TC             59.24
  5 Tucker, Ashley               55 Mt Pleasant         1:01.07
  6 Simpson, Melekia             55 Quickstriders       1:01.26

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Mary             55 Quickstriders       2:26.02
  2 Graham, Shannon              55 Mt Pleasant         2:29.33
  3 Nelson, Amanda               55 Quickstriders       2:31.44
  4 Gladden, Nequidra            55 SC Unattached       2:32.29

3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Philson, Devin               55 SC Unattached      20:00.19

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Larussia           55 Quickstriders         15.36   NWI
  2 Ingram, KaDashia             55 Palmetto TC           15.71   NWI
  3 Garvin, Corrinthia           55 Palmetto TC           15.90   NWI
  4 Isaac, Shanace               55 SC Unattached         15.94   NWI
  5 Owens, Antavia               55 Quickstriders         16.27   NWI
  6 Toomer, Erica                55 Palmetto TC           18.38   NWI
  7 Montgomery, Shivaun          55 Flyers TC             25.22   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac, Shanace               55 SC Unattached       1:07.61
  2 Bobo, Desare'e               55 Quickstriders       1:08.81
  3 Toomer, Erica                55 Palmetto TC         1:13.19
  4 Graham, Shannon              55 Mt Pleasant         1:13.28
  5 Ingram, KaDashia             55 Palmetto TC         1:13.63

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                     48.66

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                   5:40.52

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                  13:12.42
     1) O'Sullivan, Mary                2) Nelson, Amanda
     3) Williams, Sheliah               4) Simpson, Melekia

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Myers, Elizabeth             55 Florence TC             DNF

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicosia, Allison             55 Palmetto TC           3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Bradford, Morgan             55 Quickstriders         3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Kocher, Madison              55 SC Unattached         2.75m    9-00.25
 -- Epley, Tracey                55 SC Unattached            NH

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Henly, Darriale              55 Quickstriders         5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  2 Tucker, Ashley               55 Mt Pleasant           4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  3 Black, Laquana               55 Quickstriders         4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  4 Collins, Shekkia             55 Carolina Rock         4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
 -- Greenaway, Shannese          55 Classics TC            FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Greenaway, Shannese          55 Classics TC          10.96m   NWI  35-11.50
  2 Kinlaw, Courtney             55 Flyers TC            10.51m   NWI  34-05.75
  3 Black, Laquana               55 Quickstriders        10.24m   NWI  33-07.25
  4 Davidson, Chantelle          55 SC Unattached         9.67m   NWI  31-08.75
 -- Tucker, Ashley               55 Mt Pleasant            FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chancellor, Raivyn           55 Quickstriders        11.57m   37-11.50
  2 Roberts, Stacee              55 Summerville          11.27m   36-11.75
  3 McCarroll, Stephanye         55 SC Unattached         9.95m   32-07.75
  4 Watkins, Franziska           55 Quickstriders         8.56m   28-01.00
  5 Martin, Jessica              55 Palmetto TC           7.27m   23-10.25

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Stephanye         55 SC Unattached        31.03m     101-10
  2 Fowler, Eileena              55 Spart Sriders        26.99m      88-06
  3 Roberts, Stacee              55 Summerville          26.23m      86-01
  4 Martin, Jessica              55 Palmetto TC          22.98m      75-05
  5 Watkins, Franziska           55 Quickstriders        19.40m      63-08

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Stephanye         55 SC Unattached        28.58m      93-09
  2 Martin, Jessica              55 Palmetto TC          16.98m      55-08

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkins, Mathew               55 Quickstriders         15.34q  NWI  2
  2 Anderson, Damien             55 Summerville           15.92q  NWI  2
  3 White, Quavian               55 Quickstriders         16.48q  NWI  1
  4 Bell, Jr, DeJuan             55 Palmetto TC           16.86q  NWI  2
  5 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville           16.89q  NWI  2
  6 Reynolds, Jarvis             55 Quickstriders         16.96q  NWI  1
  7 Carson, Nicholas             55 Quickstriders         16.97q  NWI  2
  8 Jones, Khalid                55 Quickstriders         17.94q  NWI  1
  9 Scott, Millian               55 Mt Pleasant           18.76   NWI  1
 10 Mantooth, Mathew             55 Summerville           19.66   NWI  1
 11 Galatioto, Ryan              55 Summerville           19.96   NWI  1
 12 Major, Quincy                55 Mt Pleasant           20.15   NWI  1
 13 Grant, Aa'Hmand              55 Flyers TC             20.59   NWI  1
 14 Griggs, Zachery              55 Flyers TC             27.27   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Damien             55 Summerville           15.55  -0.5
  2 Atkins, Mathew               55 Quickstriders         15.58  -0.5
  3 Bell, Jr, DeJuan             55 Palmetto TC           16.65  -0.5
  4 White, Quavian               55 Quickstriders         16.99  -0.5
  5 Carson, Nicholas             55 Quickstriders         17.21  -0.5
  6 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville           17.54  -0.5
  7 Reynolds, Jarvis             55 Quickstriders         17.75  -0.5
  8 Jones, Khalid                55 Quickstriders         17.81  -0.5

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahnor, Ibn                   55 Summerville           31.96q  NWI  2
  2 Atkins, Mathew               55 Quickstriders         33.37q  NWI  1
  3 White, Quavian               55 Quickstriders         34.73q  NWI  2
  4 Bell, Jr, DeJuan             55 Palmetto TC           35.17q  NWI  2
  5 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville           36.67q  NWI  2
  6 Carson, Nicholas             55 Quickstriders         36.83q  NWI  1
  7 Blanton, Brodie              55 Summerville           37.88q  NWI  2
  8 Anderson, Damien             55 Summerville           38.74q  NWI  1
  9 Reynolds, Jarvis             55 Quickstriders         39.27   NWI  2
 10 Jones, Khalid                55 Quickstriders         41.36   NWI  1
 11 Scott, Millian               55 Mt Pleasant           44.51   NWI  1
 12 Grant, Aa'Hmand              55 Flyers TC             45.38   NWI  1
 13 Galatioto, Ryan              55 Summerville           45.97   NWI  1
 14 McKinney, Jonathan           55 Mt Pleasant           50.76   NWI  1
 15 Hekker, Owen                 55 Mt Pleasant           54.26   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahnor, Ibn                   55 Summerville           31.51   3.6
  2 Atkins, Mathew               55 Quickstriders         32.94   3.6
  3 Bell, Jr, DeJuan             55 Palmetto TC           34.37   3.6
  4 White, Quavian               55 Quickstriders         34.51   3.6
  5 Carson, Nicholas             55 Quickstriders         34.92   3.6
  6 Anderson, Damien             55 Summerville           34.99   3.6
  7 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville           37.12   3.6
  8 Blanton, Brodie              55 Summerville           37.93   3.6

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahnor, Ibn                   55 Summerville         1:16.27q  1
  2 White, Quavian               55 Quickstriders       1:24.87q  1
  3 Carson, Nicholas             55 Quickstriders       1:29.65q  1
  4 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant         1:29.86q  2
  5 Mantooth, Mathew             55 Summerville         1:38.39q  2
  6 Schlageter, George           55 Gwd YMCA            1:41.75q  1
  7 Jones, Khalid                55 Quickstriders       1:44.55q  2
  8 Tarte, Isaiah                55 Carolina Rock       1:53.61q  2
  9 Hekker, Owen                 55 Mt Pleasant         1:56.95   1
 10 McKinney, Jonathan           55 Mt Pleasant         2:00.82   2

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahnor, Ibn                   55 Summerville         1:17.51
  2 White, Quavian               55 Quickstriders       1:24.17
  3 Carson, Nicholas             55 Quickstriders       1:27.94
  4 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant         1:30.44
  5 Mantooth, Mathew             55 Summerville         1:38.53
  6 Jones, Khalid                55 Quickstriders       1:45.62
  7 Tarte, Isaiah                55 Carolina Rock       1:55.06

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellenburg, Jackson           55 Summerville         3:02.48
  2 Sponenberg, Griffin          55 Gwd YMCA            3:15.28
  3 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant         3:16.25
  4 Haigler, Palmer              55 Mt Pleasant         3:30.76
  5 Tarte, Isaiah                55 Carolina Rock       4:09.06

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellenburg, Jackson           55 Summerville         5:59.89
  2 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant         6:29.48
  3 Sponenberg, Griffin          55 Gwd YMCA            6:29.92
  4 Haigler, Palmer              55 Mt Pleasant         6:53.89
  5 Newman, Morgan               55 Mt Pleasant         9:46.82

Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bell, Jr, DeJuan             55 Palmetto TC           2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  2 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville           2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
  3 Atkins, Mathew               55 Quickstriders         2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
  4 Galatioto, Ryan              55 Summerville           2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
  5 Scott, Millian               55 Mt Pleasant           2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
  6 Ellenburg, Jackson           55 Summerville           2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
  7 Haigler, Palmer              55 Mt Pleasant           1.72m   NWI   5-07.75
  8 Griggs, Zachery              55 Flyers TC             0.93m   NWI   3-00.75

Shot Put Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Damien             55 Summerville           5.39m   17-08.25
  2 Major, Quincy                55 Mt Pleasant           3.72m   12-02.50
  3 Blanton, Brodie              55 Summerville           3.58m   11-09.00
  4 Mantooth, Mathew             55 Summerville           3.41m   11-02.25
  5 Roach, Bradley               55 SP Panthers           2.56m    8-04.75
  6 Hekker, Owen                 55 Mt Pleasant           1.61m    5-03.50

Javelin Throw Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griggs, Zachery              55 Flyers TC             6.48m      21-03
  2 McKinney, Jonathan           55 Mt Pleasant           4.19m      13-09

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville           14.67q  NWI  2
  2 Benson, Jacory               55 Seneca Blazer         14.72q  NWI  3
  3 Wright, Andre                55 Seneca Blazer         14.78q  NWI  2
  4 Smith, Jerome                55 Flyers TC             14.79q  NWI  3
  5 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 Gwd YMCA              14.80q  NWI  4
  6 Durham, Madison              55 SP Panthers           14.95q  NWI  1
  7 Gambrell, Brayton            55 Seneca Blazer         15.29q  NWI  1
  8 Sanders, Kyshad              55 Mt Pleasant           15.55q  NWI  4
  9 Major, Victor                55 Mt Pleasant           15.60   NWI  3
 10 Harrison, Cameron            55 Seneca Blazer         15.62   NWI  4
 11 Watson, Jaylon               55 SC Unattached         16.00   NWI  1
 12 Funnie, Jonathan             55 Flyers TC             16.29   NWI  4
 13 Gilmore, Kenneth             55 Low Country           16.32   NWI  1
 14 Vandross Jr., Charles        55 Quickstriders         16.40   NWI  1
 15 McAtaeer, Donte              55 Low Country           16.56   NWI  2
 16 Philson, Kane Devlin         55 SC Unattached         16.58   NWI  1
 17 Mathis, Chad                 55 Summerville           16.60   NWI  3
 18 Lebby, Michael               55 Summerville           16.75   NWI  4
 19 Wheeler, Devon               55 Seneca Blazer         17.18   NWI  3
 20 McNeil, Emmanuel             55 Quickstriders         17.50   NWI  4
 21 Ateca, Joshua                55 Palmetto TC           20.79   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville           14.80  -0.6
  2 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 Gwd YMCA              14.96  -0.6
  3 Durham, Madison              55 SP Panthers           15.02  -0.6
  4 Benson, Jacory               55 Seneca Blazer         15.06  -0.6
  5 Wright, Andre                55 Seneca Blazer         15.07  -0.6
  6 Smith, Jerome                55 Flyers TC             15.18  -0.6
  7 Gambrell, Brayton            55 Seneca Blazer         15.45  -0.6
  8 Sanders, Kyshad              55 Mt Pleasant           15.82  -0.6

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jerome                55 Flyers TC             30.82q  NWI  2
  2 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville           30.92q  NWI  4
  3 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 Gwd YMCA              32.13q  NWI  4
  4 Simpson, Delonte             55 Seneca Blazer         32.17q  NWI  3
  5 Sanders, Kyshad              55 Mt Pleasant           32.52q  NWI  3
  6 Major, Victor                55 Mt Pleasant           32.76q  NWI  1
  7 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville           33.65q  NWI  4
  8 Funnie, Jonathan             55 Flyers TC             33.91q  NWI  1
  9 Hooks, Jourdain              55 Summerville           33.98   NWI  2
 10 Gilmore, Kenneth             55 Low Country           34.79   NWI  1
 11 Harrison, Cameron            55 Seneca Blazer         34.87   NWI  2
 12 Hekker, Sean                 55 Mt Pleasant           34.97   NWI  2
 13 McAtaeer, Donte              55 Low Country           35.00   NWI  3
 14 Durham, Madison              55 SP Panthers           35.03   NWI  4
 15 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant           36.32   NWI  4
 16 Lowden, Aaron                55 Quickstriders         36.47   NWI  4
 17 Philson, Kane Devlin         55 SC Unattached         36.49   NWI  3
 18 Lebby, Mathew                55 Summerville           36.84   NWI  3
 19 Mathis, Chad                 55 Summerville           37.23   NWI  1
 20 Vandross Jr., Charles        55 Quickstriders         37.82   NWI  2
 21 Wheeler, Devon               55 Seneca Blazer         37.96   NWI  1
 22 McNeil, Emmanuel             55 Quickstriders         38.50   NWI  3
 23 Ateca, Joshua                55 Palmetto TC           44.05   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville           29.98  +0.0
  2 Smith, Jerome                55 Flyers TC             30.21  +0.0
  3 Major, Victor                55 Mt Pleasant           32.26  +0.0
  4 Simpson, Delonte             55 Seneca Blazer         32.44  +0.0
  5 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville           33.15  +0.0
  6 Funnie, Jonathan             55 Flyers TC             33.30  +0.0
  7 Sanders, Kyshad              55 Mt Pleasant           34.35  +0.0
  8 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 Gwd YMCA              35.33  +0.0

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benson, Jacory               55 Seneca Blazer       1:12.80q  2
  2 Johnson, Robert              55 Summerville         1:13.98q  2
  3 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville         1:14.73q  1
  4 Simpson, Delonte             55 Seneca Blazer       1:17.44q  1
  5 O'Neal, Anthony              55 AikenPAL            1:18.76q  3
  6 Szalai, David                55 SC Unattached       1:20.84q  3
  7 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant         1:21.36q  1
  8 Champion, Drew               55 Palmetto TC         1:25.40q  1
  9 Smith, Jerome                55 Flyers TC           1:26.67   1
 10 Woods, Etrona                55 Seneca Blazer       1:28.98   3
 11 McAtaeer, Donte              55 Low Country         1:29.01   2
 12 Richburg, Amani              55 Quickstriders       1:29.34   1
 13 Vandross Jr., Charles        55 Quickstriders       1:29.94   2
 14 Hooks, Jourdain              55 Summerville         1:30.45   2
 15 Lebby, Mathew                55 Summerville         1:33.38   3
 16 McNeil, Emmanuel             55 Quickstriders       1:41.32   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Jacory               55 Seneca Blazer       1:10.40
  2 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville         1:12.73
  3 Simpson, Delonte             55 Seneca Blazer       1:13.18
  4 O'Neal, Anthony              55 AikenPAL            1:13.79
  5 Johnson, Robert              55 Summerville         1:17.59
  6 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant         1:20.55
  7 Champion, Drew               55 Palmetto TC         1:27.05

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lunn, Jonathan               55 Palmetto TC         2:42.00
  2 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville         2:54.69
  3 Spencer, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant         2:56.10
  4 Haigler, Boyce               55 Mt Pleasant         2:58.21
  5 Haigler, Matthew             55 Mt Pleasant         3:01.93
  6 Johnson, Robert              55 Summerville         3:05.04
  7 O'Neal, Anthony              55 AikenPAL            3:07.26
  8 Spencer, Logan               55 Mt Pleasant         3:10.39
  9 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant         3:11.71
 10 Foley, Colin                 55 SP Panthers         3:16.64
 11 Lebby, Michael               55 Summerville         3:17.11
 12 Blane, Ryan                  55 Palmetto TC         3:22.53
 13 Hazel, Jack                  55 Summerville         3:28.45
 14 Haigler, William             55 Mt Pleasant         3:31.67
 15 Richburg, Amani              55 Quickstriders       3:50.11

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lunn, Jonathan               55 Palmetto TC         5:26.35
  2 Spencer, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant         5:46.84
  3 Haigler, Boyce               55 Mt Pleasant         5:49.15
  4 Haigler, Matthew             55 Mt Pleasant         5:57.34
  5 Spencer, Logan               55 Mt Pleasant         6:06.17
  6 Schlageter, Logan            55 Gwd YMCA            6:19.27
  7 Foley, Colin                 55 SP Panthers         6:26.28
  8 Haigler, William             55 Mt Pleasant         6:46.24
  9 Richburg, Amani              55 Quickstriders       6:53.88
 10 Birdsong, James              55 Summerville         7:05.05
 11 Hazel, Jack                  55 Summerville         7:10.45

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              1:01.98
     1) Benson, Jacory                  2) Gambrell, Brayton
     3) Harrison, Cameron               4) Simpson, Delonte

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Szalai, David                55 SC Unattached         1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville           1.05m    3-05.25
  3 Haigler, William             55 Mt Pleasant           1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Spencer, Logan               55 Mt Pleasant           1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Haigler, Boyce               55 Mt Pleasant           1.00m    3-03.25
  6 Haigler, Matthew             55 Mt Pleasant           0.90m    2-11.50

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wright, Andre                55 Seneca Blazer         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  2 Durham, Madison              55 SP Panthers           3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
  3 Gambrell, Brayton            55 Seneca Blazer         3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  4 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 Gwd YMCA              3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  5 Johnson, Robert              55 Summerville           3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
  6 Major, Victor                55 Mt Pleasant           3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  7 Philson, Kane Devlin         55 SC Unattached         3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
  8 Sanders, Kyshad              55 Mt Pleasant           3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  9 Watson, Jaylon               55 SC Unattached         2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 10 Gilmore, Kenneth             55 Low Country           2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
 11 Lebby, Michael               55 Summerville           2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
 12 Funnie, Jonathan             55 Flyers TC             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 13 Woods, Etrona                55 Seneca Blazer         2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 14 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant           2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 15 Hooks, Jourdain              55 Summerville           2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
 16 Hekker, Sean                 55 Mt Pleasant           2.01m   NWI   6-07.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mathis, Chad                 55 Summerville           6.82m   22-04.50
  2 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant           6.47m   21-02.75
  3 Foley, Colin                 55 SP Panthers           5.25m   17-02.75
  4 Hazel, Jack                  55 Summerville           5.18m   17-00.00
  5 Lebby, Mathew                55 Summerville           4.32m   14-02.25
  6 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant           4.22m   13-10.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant          20.25m      66-05
  2 Hekker, Sean                 55 Mt Pleasant          11.60m      38-01
  3 Birdsong, James              55 Summerville           9.96m      32-08

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto TC           13.23q  NWI  2
  2 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville           13.48q  NWI  3
  3 Epps, Reginald               55 SC Unattached         13.59q  NWI  1
  4 Turner, Jermale              55 Quickstriders         13.63q  NWI  4
  5 Arnold, Marquis              55 Seneca Glilde         13.85q  NWI  2
  6 Kinlaw, Caleb                55 Low Country           13.87q  NWI  1
  7 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock         13.90q  NWI  4
  8 Evans, Dionte                55 Low Country           14.08q  NWI  3
  9 Porter, Cedric               55 SP Panthers           14.10   NWI  2
 10 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant           14.11   NWI  3
 11 Gardner, Lynard              55 Track Masters         14.18   NWI  1
 12 Johnson, Jourdon             55 Low Country           14.20   NWI  4
 13 Adou, Christ-Ammanuel        55 Quickstriders         14.28   NWI  1
 14 Washington, Marlon           55 Low Country           14.31   NWI  2
 15 James, Michael               55 SC Unattached         14.32   NWI  4
 16 Bickley, Daniel              55 Track Masters         14.37   NWI  3
 17 Maddox, Kwashon              55 Seneca Blazer         14.45   NWI  1
 18 Shuler, Noah                 55 Low Country           14.66   NWI  3
 19 Bourland, Alex               55 Mt Pleasant           14.82   NWI  4
 20 Carroll, Cameron             55 Summerville           14.83   NWI  2
 21 Sabin, Cameron               55 Mt Pleasant           14.92   NWI  2
 22 Wilson, Troy                 55 Summerville           15.08   NWI  4
 23 Moyd, Avery                  55 Flyers TC             15.09   NWI  1
 24 Evans, Diamonte              55 Low Country           15.32   NWI  3
 25 Rosemond, Deon               55 Quickstriders         15.47   NWI  2
 26 Rosemond, Kelvin             55 Quickstriders         15.67   NWI  3
 27 Hall, Danny                  55 Seneca Blazer         15.77   NWI  2
 28 Grooms, Hunter               55 Palmetto TC           15.91   NWI  1
 29 Nelson, Tarus                55 Low Country           19.34   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto TC           13.52  -1.8
  2 Turner, Jermale              55 Quickstriders         13.74  -1.8
  3 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville           13.78  -1.8
  4 Epps, Reginald               55 SC Unattached         13.81  -1.8
  5 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock         14.04  -1.8
  6 Kinlaw, Caleb                55 Low Country           14.11  -1.8
  7 Arnold, Marquis              55 Seneca Glilde         14.36  -1.8
  8 Evans, Dionte                55 Low Country           14.44  -1.8

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville           27.93q  NWI  1
  2 Turner, Jermale              55 Quickstriders         28.01q  NWI  5
  3 Epps, Reginald               55 SC Unattached         28.35q  NWI  3
  4 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock         28.43q  NWI  4
  5 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto TC           28.60q  NWI  2
  6 James, Michael               55 SC Unattached         28.61q  NWI  4
  7 Kinlaw, Caleb                55 Low Country           28.82q  NWI  1
  8 Mitchell, Steven             55 Mt Pleasant           29.01q  NWI  3
  9 Arnold, Marquis              55 Seneca Glilde         29.06   NWI  2
 10 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant           29.20   NWI  5
 11 Bickley, Daniel              55 Track Masters         29.54   NWI  5
 12 Evans, Dionte                55 Low Country           29.68   NWI  2
 13 Gardner, Lynard              55 Track Masters         29.82   NWI  1
 14 Shuler, Noah                 55 Low Country           29.99   NWI  4
 15 Maddox, Kwashon              55 Seneca Blazer         30.14   NWI  4
 16 Adou, Christ-Ammanuel        55 Quickstriders         30.27   NWI  2
 17 Johnson, Jourdon             55 Low Country           30.72   NWI  3
 18 Sabin, Cameron               55 Mt Pleasant           30.82   NWI  1
 19 Washington, Marlon           55 Low Country           30.89   NWI  4
 20 Carroll, Cameron             55 Summerville           31.35   NWI  4
 21 Johnson, Emmanuel            55 Summerville           31.45   NWI  2
 22 Kershaw, Devante             55 SP Panthers           31.86   NWI  1
 23 Rosemond, Deon               55 Quickstriders         32.40   NWI  1
 24 Wilson, Troy                 55 Summerville           32.56   NWI  2
 25 Rosemond, Kelvin             55 Quickstriders         32.90   NWI  3
 26 Russell, William             55 Summerville           33.63   NWI  5
 27 Moyd, Avery                  55 Flyers TC             34.54   NWI  2
 28 Porter, Cedric               55 SP Panthers           34.68   NWI  3
 29 Funnie, Jarius               55 Flyers TC             34.81   NWI  5
 30 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto TC           35.91   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Jermale              55 Quickstriders         27.58  -0.3
  2 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto TC           27.60  -0.3
  3 Epps, Reginald               55 SC Unattached         27.81  -0.3
  4 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville           28.40  -0.3
  5 Kinlaw, Caleb                55 Low Country           28.47  -0.3
  6 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock         28.81  -0.3
  7 Mitchell, Steven             55 Mt Pleasant           29.04  -0.3
  8 James, Michael               55 SC Unattached         29.71  -0.3

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached       1:02.57q  1
  2 Favor, Ryan                  55 Track Masters       1:04.00q  2
  3 Adou, Christ-Ammanuel        55 Quickstriders       1:05.51q  3
  4 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant         1:06.96q  1
  5 Rosemond, Kelvin             55 Quickstriders       1:09.35q  3
  6 James, Michael               55 SC Unattached       1:09.73q  3
  7 Mitchell, Steven             55 Mt Pleasant         1:10.25q  2
  8 Johnson, Emmanuel            55 Summerville         1:12.65q  3
  9 Kershaw, Devante             55 SP Panthers         1:13.87   1
 10 Deveaux, Alvin               55 Summerville         1:15.61   1
 11 Moyd, Avery                  55 Flyers TC           1:16.65   1
 12 Carroll, Cameron             55 Summerville         1:17.08   2
 13 Long, Matthew                55 Quickstriders       1:17.20   1
 14 Rosemond, Deon               55 Quickstriders       1:18.64   3
 15 Judd, Patrick                55 Palmetto TC         1:20.83   3
 16 Barr-Cook, Aaron             55 Florence TC         1:20.98   3
 17 Funnie, Jarius               55 Flyers TC           1:21.24   2
 18 Doll, Caleb                  55 Gwd YMCA            1:26.16   2
 19 Porter, Cedric               55 SP Panthers         1:26.40   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached       1:00.90
  2 Favor, Ryan                  55 Track Masters       1:03.08
  3 Mitchell, Steven             55 Mt Pleasant         1:04.76
  4 Adou, Christ-Ammanuel        55 Quickstriders       1:06.15
  5 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant         1:06.36
  6 James, Michael               55 SC Unattached       1:07.97
  7 Johnson, Emmanuel            55 Summerville         1:08.82
  8 Rosemond, Kelvin             55 Quickstriders       1:12.15

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached       2:28.86
  2 Favor, Ryan                  55 Track Masters       2:38.57
  3 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant         2:42.43
  4 Long, Matthew                55 Quickstriders       2:48.74
  5 Kirwan, James                55 Mt Pleasant         2:49.53
  6 Torgerson, Douglas           55 Summerville         2:51.51
  7 McFall, Adam                 55 Palmetto TC         3:11.76
  8 Smith, William               55 Mt Pleasant         3:12.67
  9 Salas, John                  55 Mt Pleasant         3:12.68
 10 Hall, John                   55 Mt Pleasant         3:15.40
 11 Judd, Patrick                55 Palmetto TC         3:16.46
 12 Merrell, Hunter              55 Mt Pleasant         3:23.70
 13 Doll, Caleb                  55 Gwd YMCA            3:39.23

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached       5:01.94
  2 Hazel, Mason                 55 Summerville         5:21.09
  3 Hadtstein, Felix             55 Mt Pleasant         5:29.63
  4 Kirwan, James                55 Mt Pleasant         5:31.34
  5 Sponenberg, Grier            55 Gwd YMCA            5:33.22
  6 McFall, Adam                 55 Palmetto TC         5:34.27
  7 Morrow, Martin               55 SP Panthers         5:46.68
  8 Curewitz, Justin             55 Mt Pleasant         5:49.25
  9 Torgerson, Douglas           55 Summerville         5:50.55
 10 Russell, William             55 Summerville         5:51.70
 11 Koch, Seamus                 55 Track Masters       5:58.74
 12 Long, Matthew                55 Quickstriders       6:13.16
 13 Salas, John                  55 Mt Pleasant         6:33.34
 14 Grooms, Hunter               55 Palmetto TC         7:08.70

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazel, Mason                 55 Summerville        11:24.24
  2 Hadtstein, Felix             55 Mt Pleasant        11:37.84
  3 McFall, Adam                 55 Palmetto TC        11:42.52
  4 Kirwan, James                55 Mt Pleasant        11:55.89
  5 Sponenberg, Grier            55 Gwd YMCA           11:59.45
  6 Morrow, Martin               55 SP Panthers        12:19.99
  7 Koch, Seamus                 55 Track Masters      12:28.06
  8 Curewitz, Justin             55 Mt Pleasant        12:47.30
  9 Salas, John                  55 Mt Pleasant        13:20.54
 10 Matheny, Richard             55 Mt Pleasant        13:37.57
 11 Hall, John                   55 Mt Pleasant        13:49.27

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jermale              55 Quickstriders         14.85   NWI
  2 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant           16.66   NWI
  3 Judd, Patrick                55 Palmetto TC           17.87   NWI
  4 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto TC           18.81   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Low Country Express  'A'                           56.74
     1) Evans, Diamonte                 2) Evans, Dionte
     3) Johnson, Jourdon                4) Kinlaw, Caleb

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barr-Cook, Aaron             55 Florence TC           1.40m    4-07.00
  1 Mitchell, Steven             55 Mt Pleasant           1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Torgerson, Douglas           55 Summerville           1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Bourland, Alex               55 Mt Pleasant           1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Shaughnessy, Shane           55 Summerville           1.10m    3-07.25
  6 Matheny, Richard             55 Mt Pleasant           0.95m    3-01.25
  6 Merrell, Hunter              55 Mt Pleasant           0.95m    3-01.25
 -- Hall, John                   55 Mt Pleasant              NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto TC           4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  2 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville           4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  3 Arnold, Marquis              55 Seneca Glilde         4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  4 Barr-Cook, Aaron             55 Florence TC           3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
  5 Hadtstein, Felix             55 Mt Pleasant           3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  6 Grooms, Hunter               55 Palmetto TC           3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  7 Matheny, Richard             55 Mt Pleasant           3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
  8 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto TC           3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  9 Smith, William               55 Mt Pleasant           3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 10 Deveaux, Alvin               55 Summerville           3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 11 Wilson, Troy                 55 Summerville           3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
 12 Johnson, Emmanuel            55 Summerville           3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 13 Russell, William             55 Summerville           3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 14 Funnie, Jarius               55 Flyers TC             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 -- Hall, Danny                  55 Seneca Blazer          FOUL   NWI
 -- Butler, Reyhnard             55 Carolina Rock          FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant           9.64m   31-07.50
  2 Nelson, Tarus                55 Low Country           8.49m   27-10.25
  3 Hazel, Mason                 55 Summerville           8.05m   26-05.00
  4 Scott, Anthony               55 Summerville           8.02m   26-03.75
  5 Truman, Andy                 55 Florence TC           7.96m   26-01.50
  6 Deveaux, Alvin               55 Summerville           7.87m   25-10.00
  7 Benson, Javary               55 Seneca Blazer         7.31m   23-11.75
  8 Dolly, Matthew               55 Seneca Glilde         4.76m   15-07.50
  9 Merrell, Hunter              55 Mt Pleasant           3.84m   12-07.25

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benson, Javary               55 Seneca Blazer        18.38m      60-04

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Truman, Andy                 55 Florence TC          27.79m      91-02
  2 Curewitz, Justin             55 Mt Pleasant          23.58m      77-04
  3 Smith, William               55 Mt Pleasant          17.82m      58-05
  4 Sabin, Cameron               55 Mt Pleasant          16.24m      53-03
  5 Dolly, Matthew               55 Seneca Glilde        10.22m      33-06

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Track Masters         11.73q  NWI  3
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Summerville           11.81q  NWI  2
  3 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant           11.96q  NWI  5
  4 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto TC           11.97q  NWI  5
  5 Geter, Antonio               55 Track Masters         12.21q  NWI  1
  6 Williams, Antonio            55 Gwd YMCA              12.23q  NWI  5
  7 Brown, Bryson                55 Spart Sriders         12.38q  NWI  3
  8 Sanders, Treyvon             55 Gwd YMCA              12.74q  NWI  4
  9 Geohaghan Jr., Ronald        55 Low Country           12.79   NWI  1
 10 Jones, Jordan                55 Florence TC           12.84   NWI  4
 11 White Jr., Tyron             55 Flyers TC             12.85   NWI  3
 12 Rooks, Shaquan               55 Seneca Blazer         13.02   NWI  2
 13 Whitfield, Macarius          55 Seneca Blazer         13.12   NWI  4
 14 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville           13.22   NWI  4
 15 Hamilton, Mardriquez         55 Low Country           13.24   NWI  2
 16 Earle, Trae                  55 Seneca Glilde         13.30   NWI  2
 17 Lights, Matthew              55 Gwd YMCA              13.32   NWI  2
 18 Eads, William                55 Summerville           13.38   NWI  3
 19 Boyd, Calvin                 55 Florence TC           13.69   NWI  5
 20 Simpson, Darron              55 Seneca Blazer         13.78   NWI  1
 21 Littles, Dazell              55 Seneca Blazer         13.94   NWI  3
 22 Smith, Jalen                 55 Quickstriders         13.98   NWI  2
 23 Lewis, Danquez               55 Quickstriders         14.10   NWI  1
 24 Smalls, Branford             55 Low Country           14.21   NWI  5
 25 Townes, Stephen              55 SP Panthers           14.39   NWI  1
 26 Jenkins, Justin              55 Low Country           14.56   NWI  4
 27 Graham, Tyler                55 Florence TC           14.62   NWI  1
 28 Arthur, Austin               55 Palmetto TC           14.99   NWI  4
 29 Smith, Daguan                55 Quickstriders         15.41   NWI  5

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Track Masters         11.75   NWI
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Summerville           11.77   NWI
  3 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant           12.06   NWI
  4 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto TC           12.12   NWI
  5 Geter, Antonio               55 Track Masters         12.22   NWI
  6 Williams, Antonio            55 Gwd YMCA              12.43   NWI
  7 Brown, Bryson                55 Spart Sriders         12.45   NWI
  8 Sanders, Treyvon             55 Gwd YMCA              12.69   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Track Masters         23.95q  NWI  4
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Summerville           24.15q  NWI  5
  3 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto TC           24.90q  NWI  3
  4 Geter, Antonio               55 Track Masters         25.05q  NWI  5
  5 Brown, Bryson                55 Spart Sriders         25.09q  NWI  2
  6 Sanders, Treyvon             55 Gwd YMCA              25.25q  NWI  2
  7 Gavins, Preston              55 Low Country           25.86q  NWI  4
  8 White Jr., Tyron             55 Flyers TC             26.17q  NWI  4
  9 Gibson, Douglas              55 SC Unattached         26.24   NWI  2
 10 Geohaghan Jr., Ronald        55 Low Country           26.39   NWI  5
 11 Rooks, Shaquan               55 Seneca Blazer         26.55   NWI  3
 12 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville           26.83   NWI  4
 13 Smith, Bernard               55 Flyers TC             27.04   NWI  5
 14 Banton, Blake                55 Mt Pleasant           27.22   NWI  5
 15 Hamilton, Mardriquez         55 Low Country           27.53   NWI  3
 16 Shuler, Matthew              55 Low Country           27.54   NWI  3
 17 Earle, Trae                  55 Seneca Glilde         27.93   NWI  4
 18 Jones, Jordan                55 Florence TC           28.37   NWI  2
 19 Boyd, Calvin                 55 Florence TC           28.40   NWI  1
 20 Lewis, Danquez               55 Quickstriders         28.95   NWI  2
 21 Smalls, Branford             55 Low Country           29.58   NWI  2
 22 Jenkins, Justin              55 Low Country           30.31   NWI  3
 23 Townes, Stephen              55 SP Panthers           30.34   NWI  4
 24 Graham, Tyler                55 Florence TC           30.71   NWI  4
 25 Johnson, Jeremy              55 Summerville           31.65   NWI  2
 26 Arthur, Austin               55 Palmetto TC           32.83   NWI  1
 27 Smith, Daguan                55 Quickstriders         34.81   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Track Masters         23.59   NWI
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Summerville           24.50   NWI
  3 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto TC           24.83   NWI
  4 Brown, Bryson                55 Spart Sriders         25.08   NWI
  5 Sanders, Treyvon             55 Gwd YMCA              25.88   NWI
  6 Gavins, Preston              55 Low Country           27.04   NWI
  7 White Jr., Tyron             55 Flyers TC             27.07   NWI
  8 Geter, Antonio               55 Track Masters         28.82   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto TC           57.37q  2
  2 Brown, Bryson                55 Spart Sriders         58.73q  1
  3 Gavins, Preston              55 Low Country           59.48q  1
  4 Gibson, Bradley              55 SC Unattached         59.75q  2
  5 Gutshall, Sam                55 Mt Pleasant         1:00.54q  1
  6 White Jr., Tyron             55 Flyers TC           1:00.62q  2
  7 Gibson, Douglas              55 SC Unattached       1:00.69q  2
  8 Shuler, Matthew              55 Low Country         1:00.71q  2
  9 Smith, Bernard               55 Flyers TC           1:01.69   1
 10 Almes, Jayce                 55 Mt Pleasant         1:04.00   1
 11 Littles, Nakia               55 Seneca Blazer       1:08.22   3
 12 Singleton, Jakeel            55 Summerville         1:10.55   3
 13 Burch, Ryan                  55 Seneca Blazer       1:11.39   2
 14 Smith, Jalen                 55 Quickstriders       1:12.72   2
 15 Standley, Zachary            55 Gwd YMCA            1:17.90   3
 16 Ateca, Stephen               55 Palmetto TC         1:21.41   3

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto TC           54.05
  2 Brown, Bryson                55 Spart Sriders         56.83
  3 Gavins, Preston              55 Low Country           57.97
  3 Gibson, Bradley              55 SC Unattached         57.97
  5 Shuler, Matthew              55 Low Country           58.75
  6 Gutshall, Sam                55 Mt Pleasant           59.79
  7 Gibson, Douglas              55 SC Unattached         59.81
  8 White Jr., Tyron             55 Flyers TC           1:00.20

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Bradley              55 SC Unattached       2:19.56
  2 Waters, Alexander            55 Mt Pleasant         2:20.17
  3 Littles, Nakia               55 Seneca Blazer       2:23.54
  4 Smith, Bernard               55 Flyers TC           2:23.72
  5 Matheny, Charles             55 Mt Pleasant         2:23.95
  6 Harrell, Palmer              55 Mt Pleasant         2:28.36
  7 Morris, Cooper               55 Mt Pleasant         2:33.31
  8 Ouzts, Zachary               55 Gwd YMCA            2:33.32
  9 Marshall, Andrew             55 SC Unattached       2:36.75
 10 Tyler, Andrew                55 Mt Pleasant         2:42.36
 11 Singleton, Jakeel            55 Summerville         2:44.11
 12 Owens, Howard                55 Gwd YMCA            2:46.05
 13 Philson, Keanu               55 SC Unattached       2:49.57
 14 Hennes, Chuck                55 Seneca Blazer       2:51.40
 15 Kimball, Taylor              55 Mt Pleasant         2:59.16
 16 Standley, Zachary            55 Gwd YMCA            3:05.08
 17 McFall, Timothy              55 Palmetto TC         3:06.94
 18 Meador, Edward               55 Flyers TC           3:07.45
 19 Furman, Christian            55 Gwd YMCA            3:26.52

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waters, Alexander            55 Mt Pleasant         4:54.04
  2 Colucci, Ryan                55 Summerville         4:59.92
  3 Marshall, Andrew             55 SC Unattached       5:08.28
  4 Kuster, Andrew               55 Spart Sriders       5:14.57
  5 Morris, Cooper               55 Mt Pleasant         5:15.28
  6 Tyler, Andrew                55 Mt Pleasant         5:42.74
  7 Meador, Edward               55 Flyers TC           5:43.17
  8 Fennell, Langdon             55 Mt Pleasant         5:44.50
  9 Wood, Brandon                55 Mt Pleasant         5:46.12
 10 McFall, Timothy              55 Palmetto TC         5:51.29
 11 Schlageter, Cullen           55 Gwd YMCA            5:51.53
 12 Singleton, Jakeel            55 Summerville         5:59.32
 13 Kimball, Taylor              55 Mt Pleasant         5:59.79
 14 Schmidt, Adam                55 Mt Pleasant         6:01.74
 15 Davidson, Eric               55 Mt Pleasant         6:06.49
 16 Demaree, Andrew              55 Mt Pleasant         6:34.44

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waters, Alexander            55 Mt Pleasant        10:39.15
  2 Marshall, Andrew             55 SC Unattached      10:42.76
  3 Colucci, Ryan                55 Summerville        10:58.85
  4 Tyler, Andrew                55 Mt Pleasant        12:06.77
  5 McFall, Timothy              55 Palmetto TC        12:25.57
  6 Wood, Brandon                55 Mt Pleasant        12:35.66
  7 Schmidt, Adam                55 Mt Pleasant        13:19.87
  8 Davidson, Eric               55 Mt Pleasant        13:22.43
  9 Demaree, Andrew              55 Mt Pleasant        14:03.57

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto TC           15.71   NWI
  2 Robinson, Christopher        55 Seneca Glilde         17.00   NWI
  3 Ateca, Jeremy                55 Palmetto TC           20.16   NWI
  4 Banton, Blake                55 Mt Pleasant           22.11   NWI
  5 Ateca, Stephen               55 Palmetto TC           28.55   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto TC           28.13  -0.1
  2 Robinson, Christopher        55 Seneca Glilde         29.95  -0.1
  3 Almes, Jayce                 55 Mt Pleasant           30.92  -0.1
  4 Matheny, Charles             55 Mt Pleasant           32.39  -0.1
  5 Ateca, Jeremy                55 Palmetto TC           32.46  -0.1
  6 Ateca, Stephen               55 Palmetto TC           40.00  -0.1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Greenwood YMCA Jaguars  'A'                        49.97
  2 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                51.24
  3 55 Low Country Express  'A'                           52.07

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Low Country Express  'A'                         4:40.05
  2 55 Greenwood YMCA Jaguars  'A'                      4:41.42

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Greenwood YMCA Jaguars  'A'                     11:53.65
     1) Ouzts, Zachary                  2)
     3) Owens, Howard                   4) Schlageter, Cullen

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Almes, Jayce                 55 Mt Pleasant           1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Gutshall, Sam                55 Mt Pleasant           1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Boyd, Calvin                 55 Florence TC           1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Matheny, Charles             55 Mt Pleasant           1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Graham, Tyler                55 Florence TC           1.25m    4-01.25

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Squibbs, Brett               55 SC Unattached         3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Brachna, Dennis              55 Flyers TC             1.80m    5-10.75
 -- Strohm, Michael              55 Summerville              NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryson                55 Spart Sriders         5.71m   NWI  18-09.00
  2 Gibson, Douglas              55 SC Unattached         5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
  3 Robinson, Christopher        55 Seneca Glilde         5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
  4 Geter, Antonio               55 Track Masters         5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
  5 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto TC           5.24m   NWI  17-02.25
  6 Rooks, Shaquan               55 Seneca Blazer         5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  7 Sanders, Brandon             55 Track Masters         5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
  8 Earle, Trae                  55 Seneca Glilde         4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  9 Gibson, Bradley              55 SC Unattached         4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
 10 White Jr., Tyron             55 Flyers TC             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
 11 Banton, Blake                55 Mt Pleasant           4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 11 Simpson, Darron              55 Seneca Blazer         4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 13 Smith, Bernard               55 Flyers TC             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
 14 Almes, Jayce                 55 Mt Pleasant           4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
 15 Jones, Jordan                55 Florence TC           3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
 16 Matheny, Charles             55 Mt Pleasant           3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 17 Arthur, Austin               55 Palmetto TC           3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
 -- Allen, Bradford              55 Mt Pleasant             DNF   NWI
 -- Townes, Stephen              55 SP Panthers             DNF   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Douglas              55 SC Unattached        11.24m   NWI  36-10.50
  2 Robinson, Christopher        55 Seneca Glilde        10.77m   NWI  35-04.00
  3 Gibson, Bradley              55 SC Unattached        10.70m   NWI  35-01.25
  4 Earle, Trae                  55 Seneca Glilde        10.47m   NWI  34-04.25
  5 Brachna, Dennis              55 Flyers TC             8.44m   NWI  27-08.25

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant          12.65m   41-06.00
  2 Pope, James                  55 Flyers TC            10.56m   34-07.75
  3 Gutshall, Sam                55 Mt Pleasant          10.41m   34-02.00
  4 Mercado, Matt                55 Seneca Blazer         9.00m   29-06.50
  5 Hennes, Chuck                55 Seneca Blazer         8.09m   26-06.50
  6 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville           8.08m   26-06.25
  7 Kimball, Taylor              55 Mt Pleasant           6.43m   21-01.25
  8 Johnson, Jeremy              55 Summerville           6.41m   21-00.50

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant          48.01m     157-06
  2 Pope, James                  55 Flyers TC            31.87m     104-07
  3 Mercado, Matt                55 Seneca Blazer        29.45m      96-07
  4 Gutshall, Sam                55 Mt Pleasant          28.60m      93-10
  5 Brachna, Dennis              55 Flyers TC            21.23m      69-08
  6 Hennes, Chuck                55 Seneca Blazer        18.98m      62-03
  7 Dolly, Charles               55 Seneca Glilde        17.51m      57-05
  8 Philson, Keanu               55 SC Unattached        16.72m      54-10

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venning, Dezmon              55 Mt Pleasant          38.78m     127-03
  2 Brachna, Dennis              55 Flyers TC            31.37m     102-11
  3 Fennell, Langdon             55 Mt Pleasant          29.70m      97-05
  4 Schmidt, Adam                55 Mt Pleasant          27.76m      91-01
  5 Kimball, Taylor              55 Mt Pleasant          27.08m      88-10
  6 Demaree, Andrew              55 Mt Pleasant          18.38m      60-04
  7 Dolly, Charles               55 Seneca Glilde        16.35m      53-08
  8 Davidson, Eric               55 Mt Pleasant          14.63m      48-00

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegues, Jaquon               55 Cheraw                11.32q  NWI  1
  2 Davidson, James              55 SC Unattached         11.65q  NWI  3
  3 Kirkland, Aaron              55 Palmetto TC           11.72q  NWI  2
  4 Morton, Desmond              55 Low Country           11.81q  NWI  1
  5 Wright, Randall              55 Seneca Blazer         11.94q  NWI  3
  6 Jenkins Jr., Ronald          55 Low Country           11.98q  NWI  1
  7 Nelson, Derrick              55 Low Country           12.10q  NWI  4
  7 Rhoades, Keegan              55 Flyers TC             12.10q  NWI  3
  9 Theirse, Matthew             55 Low Country           12.18   NWI  4
 10 Davis, Chad                  55 SC Unattached         12.20   NWI  1
 11 Simmons, Tarrence            55 Low Country           12.22   NWI  3
 12 McGries, Kadeem              55 Gwd YMCA              12.24   NWI  4
 13 Ferguson, Eric               55 Spart Sriders         12.36   NWI  4
 14 Major, Brette'               55 Low Country           12.44   NWI  1
 15 Pitner, Renny                55 Mt Pleasant           12.51   NWI  1
 16 Gleaton, Deante              55 Seneca Blazer         12.98   NWI  2
 17 Riese, Spencer               55 Summerville           13.33   NWI  2
 18 Parker, Ryan                 55 Carolina Rock         13.35   NWI  3
 19 McCauley, Corbin             55 Seneca Blazer         13.36   NWI  2
 19 Gary, Prentesse              55 Quickstriders         13.36   NWI  3
 21 Riese, Eric                  55 Summerville           13.37   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pegues, Jaquon               55 Cheraw                11.61   NWI
  2 Davidson, James              55 SC Unattached         11.84   NWI
  3 Morton, Desmond              55 Low Country           11.92   NWI
  4 Jenkins Jr., Ronald          55 Low Country           11.94   NWI
  5 Kirkland, Aaron              55 Palmetto TC           11.98   NWI
  6 Rhoades, Keegan              55 Flyers TC             12.12   NWI
  7 Wright, Randall              55 Seneca Blazer         12.25   NWI
  8 Nelson, Derrick              55 Low Country           12.31   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knowliln Jr., Kenneth        55 Flyers TC             23.78q  NWI  1
  2 Morton, Desmond              55 Low Country           23.88q  NWI  2
  3 Rhoades, Keegan              55 Flyers TC             24.06q  NWI  3
  4 Jenkins Jr., Ronald          55 Low Country           24.13q  NWI  1
  5 Kirkland, Aaron              55 Palmetto TC           24.23q  NWI  3
  6 Wright, Randall              55 Seneca Blazer         24.31q  NWI  3
  7 Theirse, Matthew             55 Low Country           24.60q  NWI  2
  8 McGries, Kadeem              55 Gwd YMCA              24.70q  NWI  1
  9 Davis, Chad                  55 SC Unattached         25.05   NWI  1
 10 Gaddist, Riley               55 Low Country           25.26   NWI  2
 11 Nelson, Derrick              55 Low Country           26.06   NWI  3
 12 Gleaton, Deante              55 Seneca Blazer         26.89   NWI  1
 13 Glenn, John                  55 Seneca Blazer         27.42   NWI  3
 14 Major, Brette'               55 Low Country           27.54   NWI  1
 15 Pitner, Renny                55 Mt Pleasant           27.62   NWI  3
 16 Gary, Prentesse              55 Quickstriders         27.66   NWI  3
 17 Ferguson, Eric               55 Spart Sriders         27.67   NWI  2
 18 Parker, Ryan                 55 Carolina Rock         28.48   NWI  3
 19 Davis, Nicholas              55 Low Country           28.54   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Desmond              55 Low Country           23.96  -0.1
  2 Knowliln Jr., Kenneth        55 Flyers TC             24.13  -0.1
  3 Jenkins Jr., Ronald          55 Low Country           24.28  -0.1
  4 Rhoades, Keegan              55 Flyers TC             24.56  -0.1
  5 Wright, Randall              55 Seneca Blazer         24.67  -0.1
  6 Kirkland, Aaron              55 Palmetto TC           24.79  -0.1
  7 Theirse, Matthew             55 Low Country           24.91  -0.1
  8 McGries, Kadeem              55 Gwd YMCA              25.25  -0.1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Adrian                55 Irmo Runners          52.60q  1
  2 Rhoades, Keegan              55 Flyers TC             53.24q  2
  3 Knowliln Jr., Kenneth        55 Flyers TC             54.68q  1
  4 Link, Sean                   55 Mt Pleasant           54.71q  2
  5 Gaddist, Riley               55 Low Country           59.67q  2
  6 Kennedy, John                55 Quickstriders       1:01.91q  2
  7 Pitner, Renny                55 Mt Pleasant         1:03.24q  1
  8 Glenn, John                  55 Seneca Blazer       1:03.62q  1
  9 Davis, Nicholas              55 Low Country         1:05.51   1
 10 Gary, Prentesse              55 Quickstriders       1:07.55   1
 11 McDaniel, Brian              55 Palmetto TC         1:08.02   2
 12 Riese, Eric                  55 Summerville         1:10.33   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Adrian                55 Irmo Runners          51.53
  2 Rhoades, Keegan              55 Flyers TC             52.58
  3 Knowliln Jr., Kenneth        55 Flyers TC             53.79
  4 Link, Sean                   55 Mt Pleasant           54.18
  5 Gaddist, Riley               55 Low Country           59.77
  6 Pitner, Renny                55 Mt Pleasant         1:00.01
  7 Kennedy, John                55 Quickstriders       1:00.49

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGee, Adrian                55 Irmo Runners        2:02.77
  2 Knowliln Jr., Kenneth        55 Flyers TC           2:16.02
  3 Tyler, Timothy               55 Mt Pleasant         2:17.75
  4 Ruckel, Ethan                55 Mt Pleasant         2:19.51
  5 Leach, Marion                55 Summerville         2:26.59
  6 McFall, Stephen              55 Palmetto TC         2:35.10

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler, Timothy               55 Mt Pleasant         4:31.53
  2 Ruckel, Ethan                55 Mt Pleasant         4:36.79
  3 Landeene, Stephen            55 Palmetto TC         4:56.72
  4 Landeene, Paul               55 Palmetto TC         4:59.08
  5 Hadtstein, Lukas             55 Mt Pleasant         5:00.31
  6 Driscoll, Brandon            55 Mt Pleasant         5:07.53
  7 Kulseth, Joshua              55 Mt Pleasant         5:08.24
  8 McFall, Stephen              55 Palmetto TC         5:12.06
  9 Ogden, John                  55 Summerville         5:17.89
 10 Riese, Spencer               55 Summerville         5:29.92
 11 Henry, Samuel                55 Mt Pleasant         5:36.80
 12 Burke, Maxwell               55 Mt Pleasant         5:39.91
 13 Garsys, Tiernan              55 Mt Pleasant         5:43.65
 14 Finch, Carter                55 Gwd YMCA            6:10.79

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler, Timothy               55 Mt Pleasant         9:51.23
  2 Ruckel, Ethan                55 Mt Pleasant         9:55.36
  3 Hadtstein, Lukas             55 Mt Pleasant        11:03.41
  4 McFall, Stephen              55 Palmetto TC        11:13.56
  5 Kulseth, Joshua              55 Mt Pleasant        11:25.86
  6 Ogden, John                  55 Summerville        12:10.06
  7 Garsys, Tiernan              55 Mt Pleasant        13:04.73
  8 Finch, Carter                55 Gwd YMCA           13:16.12

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McBride, Philip              55 Irmo Runners          28.85   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vermilye, Dennis             55 Palmetto TC           59.82

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler, Timothy               55 Mt Pleasant         7:23.96
  2 Landeene, Paul               55 Palmetto TC         7:55.49
  3 Landeene, Stephen            55 Palmetto TC         7:55.51
  4 Burke, Maxwell               55 Mt Pleasant         8:59.37

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Low Country Express  'A'                           47.42

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Low Country Express  'A'                         4:33.14

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watts, Johnathan             55 SC Unattached         1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Jones, Antonio               55 Palmetto TC           1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Riese, Eric                  55 Summerville           1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Abernethy, Taylor            55 Summerville           1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Leach, Marion                55 Summerville           1.55m    5-01.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pegues, Jaquon               55 Cheraw                4.60m   15-01.00
  2 Watts, Johnathan             55 SC Unattached         3.65m   11-11.75
  3 Johnson, Joshua              55 Cheraw                3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Abernethy, Taylor            55 Summerville           3.20m   10-06.00
  4 Cornett, John                55 SC Unattached         3.20m   10-06.00
  6 Brown, Ethan                 55 SC Unattached         2.90m    9-06.25
  7 Blalock, Corey               55 Mt Pleasant           2.45m    8-00.50
  8 Riese, Eric                  55 Summerville           2.30m    7-06.50
 -- McDaniel, Brian              55 Palmetto TC              NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davidson, James              55 SC Unattached         6.23m   NWI  20-05.25
  2 Jones, Antonio               55 Palmetto TC           6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
  3 Wright, Randall              55 Seneca Blazer         5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  4 Pegues, Jaquon               55 Cheraw                5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
  5 Gleaton, Deante              55 Seneca Blazer         5.37m   NWI  17-07.50
  6 McCauley, Chadwick           55 Seneca Blazer         5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
  7 Leach, Marion                55 Summerville           4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  8 Kennedy, John                55 Quickstriders         4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
  9 McCauley, Corbin             55 Seneca Blazer         4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
 10 Pitner, Renny                55 Mt Pleasant           4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
 11 McDaniel, Brian              55 Palmetto TC           3.52m   NWI  11-06.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davidson, James              55 SC Unattached        13.32m   NWI  43-08.50
  2 Jones, Antonio               55 Palmetto TC          12.25m   NWI  40-02.25
  3 McBride, Philip              55 Irmo Runners         11.57m   NWI  37-11.50
  4 McCauley, Chadwick           55 Seneca Blazer        11.08m   NWI  36-04.25
  5 McCauley, Corbin             55 Seneca Blazer        10.62m   NWI  34-10.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Charleton          55 Summerville          13.03m   42-09.00
  2 Davis, Chad                  55 SC Unattached         9.56m   31-04.50
  3 Goettee, Trey                55 Summerville           8.83m   28-11.75
  4 Stevenson, Daniel            55 Classics TC           8.30m   27-02.75
  5 Jacobs, James                55 Classics TC           8.02m   26-03.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Charleton          55 Summerville          45.87m     150-06
  2 Stevenson, Daniel            55 Classics TC          26.69m      87-07
  3 Davis, Chad                  55 SC Unattached        26.28m      86-03
  4 Jacobs, James                55 Classics TC          25.63m      84-01
  5 Goettee, Trey                55 Summerville          24.39m      80-00

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Antonio               55 Palmetto TC          34.80m     114-02
  2 Blalock, Corey               55 Mt Pleasant          22.89m      75-01
  3 Goettee, Trey                55 Summerville          17.14m      56-03
  4 Garsys, Tiernan              55 Mt Pleasant          16.48m      54-01

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto TC           11.29q  NWI  2
  2 Hasty, Zachery               55 Carolina Rock         11.34q  NWI  2
  3 Rollison, Leo                55 Low Country           11.37q  NWI  1
  4 Mensah, Nathan               55 Track Masters         11.38q  NWI  1
  5 Hill, John                   55 Gwd YMCA              11.55q  NWI  1
  6 Nelson, Montae               55 Low Country           11.58q  NWI  2
  7 Jones, Mark                  55 Carolina Rock         11.89q  NWI  2
  8 Washington, Antonio          55 Palmetto TC           12.04q  NWI  1
  9 Martin, Craig                55 Quickstriders         12.63   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto TC           11.23   NWI
  2 Hasty, Zachery               55 Carolina Rock         11.39   NWI
  3 Rollison, Leo                55 Low Country           11.62   NWI
  4 Mensah, Nathan               55 Track Masters         11.68   NWI
  4 Nelson, Montae               55 Low Country           11.68   NWI
  6 Jones, Mark                  55 Carolina Rock         11.96   NWI
  7 Washington, Antonio          55 Palmetto TC           12.15   NWI
 -- Hill, John                   55 Gwd YMCA                DNF   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wardlaw, Kevon               55 Quickstriders         22.05q  NWI  3
  2 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto TC           22.90q  NWI  1
  3 McDaniel, Matthew            55 Palmetto TC           22.92q  NWI  2
  4 Nelson, Montae               55 Low Country           23.19q  NWI  1
  5 Quarles, Christopher         55 Gwd YMCA              23.29q  NWI  3
  6 Jones, Mark                  55 Carolina Rock         23.31q  NWI  1
  7 Hunter, Vinnie               55 Seneca Blazer         23.42q  NWI  3
  8 Matthews, Marquel            55 Palmetto TC           23.52q  NWI  3
  9 Mensah, Nathan               55 Track Masters         23.71   NWI  2
 10 Ammons, Trenton              55 Flyers TC             24.19   NWI  2
 11 Washington, Antonio          55 Palmetto TC           24.57   NWI  1
 12 Martin, Craig                55 Quickstriders         25.74   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wardlaw, Kevon               55 Quickstriders         22.55   0.7
  2 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto TC           22.60   0.7
  3 McDaniel, Matthew            55 Palmetto TC           22.97   0.7
  4 Quarles, Christopher         55 Gwd YMCA              22.98   0.7
  5 Jones, Mark                  55 Carolina Rock         23.48   0.7
  6 Nelson, Montae               55 Low Country           23.50   0.7
  7 Matthews, Marquel            55 Palmetto TC           23.73   0.7

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Marcus                 55 Flyers TC             48.93q  1
  2 Shields, Kevin               55 SC Unattached         50.67q  1
  3 Slan, Stephen                55 Low Country           51.00q  3
  4 Wardlaw, Kevon               55 Quickstriders         51.16q  3
  4 McDaniel, Matthew            55 Palmetto TC           51.16q  1
  6 Hasty, Zachery               55 Carolina Rock         51.86q  2
  7 Page, Richard                55 Flyers TC             52.15q  2
  8 Rollison, Leo                55 Low Country           52.68q  2
  9 Hunter, Vinnie               55 Seneca Blazer         53.87   2
 10 Ammons, Trenton              55 Flyers TC             55.96   1
 11 Childs, Reginald             55 Palmetto TC           56.46   3
 12 Rivers, Timothy              55 Carolina Rock       1:01.66   1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Marcus                 55 Flyers TC             48.39
  2 Shields, Kevin               55 SC Unattached         50.40
  3 Slan, Stephen                55 Low Country           50.43
  4 Hasty, Zachery               55 Carolina Rock         51.16
  5 McDaniel, Matthew            55 Palmetto TC           51.28
  6 Page, Richard                55 Flyers TC             51.74
  7 Rollison, Leo                55 Low Country           52.73

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Martin               55 Spart Sriders       2:02.77
  2 Slan, Stephen                55 Low Country         2:04.47
  3 Childs, Reginald             55 Palmetto TC         2:12.51
  4 Murray, Benjamin             55 Mt Pleasant         2:17.62
  5 Rivers, Timothy              55 Carolina Rock       2:18.77
  6 Coffin, Alex                 55 Palmetto TC         2:44.15

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Chad               55 Palmetto TC         4:59.99
  2 Bagwell, Ben                 55 SC Unattached       5:12.06
  3 Murray, Benjamin             55 Mt Pleasant         5:18.54
  4 Coffin, Alex                 55 Palmetto TC         5:51.33

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Stephen              55 Mt Pleasant        17:54.74
  2 Reynolds, Chad               55 Palmetto TC        19:05.28
  3 Bagwell, Ben                 55 SC Unattached      21:21.11

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Marcus                 55 Flyers TC             14.12q  NWI  1
  2 Johnson, James               55 Gwd YMCA              15.22q  NWI  2
  3 Smith, Aaron                 55 SC Unattached         15.24q  NWI  2
  4 Dash, Justin                 55 Quickstriders         15.42q  NWI  2
  5 Price, Patrick               55 Quickstriders         15.63q  NWI  1
  6 Harrison, Kentavious         55 Gwd YMCA              16.10q  NWI  1
  7 Gore, Richard                55 SC Unattached         16.14q  NWI  1
  8 Black, Michael               55 Florence TC           16.37q  NWI  1
  9 McGrier, Hakeem              55 Gwd YMCA              16.60   NWI  1
 10 James, Woodrow               55 Flyers TC             16.66   NWI  2
 11 Matthews, Marquel            55 Palmetto TC           17.72   NWI  2
 12 Blanton, Jerry               55 Palmetto TC           18.17   NWI  1

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Marcus                 55 Flyers TC             14.05   NWI
  2 Smith, Aaron                 55 SC Unattached         15.10   NWI
  3 Dash, Justin                 55 Quickstriders         15.17   NWI
  4 Price, Patrick               55 Quickstriders         15.49   NWI
  5 Gore, Richard                55 SC Unattached         16.03   NWI
  6 Johnson, James               55 Gwd YMCA              16.23   NWI
  6 Harrison, Kentavious         55 Gwd YMCA              16.23   NWI
  8 Black, Michael               55 Florence TC           16.86   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pope, Marcus                 55 Flyers TC             53.34   2
  2 Price, Patrick               55 Quickstriders         57.24   1
  3 Bolden, DeAngelo             55 Quickstriders         57.96   1
  4 Dash, Justin                 55 Quickstriders         57.99   1
  5 Smith, Aaron                 55 SC Unattached         58.74   1
  6 Black, Michael               55 Florence TC           58.82   1
  7 Johnson, James               55 Gwd YMCA            1:00.11   2
  8 Matthews, Marquel            55 Palmetto TC         1:01.55   2
  9 James, Woodrow               55 Flyers TC           1:01.77   2
 10 Childs, Reginald             55 Palmetto TC         1:13.20   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Chad               55 Palmetto TC         7:49.80
  2 Bagwell, Ben                 55 SC Unattached       8:31.31

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                     44.13
  2 55 Greenwood YMCA Jaguars  'A'                        44.62
  3 55 Palmetto Track Club  'A'                           44.69

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 55 Greenwood YMCA Jaguars  'A'                      4:12.05
  2 55 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                   4:20.96
 -- 55 Flyers Track Club  'A'                                NT

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Chad               55 Quickstriders         1.80m    5-10.75
  1 Speed, Nigel                 55 Quickstriders         1.80m    5-10.75
  3 Murray, Benjamin             55 Mt Pleasant           1.65m    5-05.00

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuler, Matt                 55 SC Unattached         4.55m   14-11.00
  2 Blanton, Jerry               55 Palmetto TC           4.25m   13-11.25
  3 Smith, Aaron                 55 SC Unattached         4.10m   13-05.25
  4 Hill, Matthew                55 Mt Pleasant           3.95m   12-11.50
  5 Sullivan, Mason              55 Irmo Runners          3.65m   11-11.75
  5 Quarles, Christopher         55 Gwd YMCA              3.65m   11-11.75
  7 Cannon, Anthony              55 Mt Pleasant           3.50m   11-05.75
  8 Pope, Benjamin               55 Summerville           3.20m   10-06.00
  8 Murray, Benjamin             55 Mt Pleasant           3.20m   10-06.00
 -- Isaac, Paul                  55 Mt Pleasant              NH
 -- Squibbs, Terry               55 SC Unattached            NH

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Chad               55 Quickstriders         6.47m   NWI  21-02.75
  2 Speed, Nigel                 55 Quickstriders         6.17m   NWI  20-03.00
  3 Mensah, Nathan               55 Track Masters         5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
  3 Jones, Mark                  55 Carolina Rock         5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
  5 Shields, Kevin               55 SC Unattached         5.93m   NWI  19-05.50
  6 Smith, Brett                 55 Palmetto TC           5.83m   NWI  19-01.50
  7 Washington, Antonio          55 Palmetto TC           5.70m   NWI  18-08.50
  8 Hunter, Vinnie               55 Seneca Blazer         5.52m   NWI  18-01.50
 -- Page, Richard                55 Flyers TC              FOUL   NWI
 -- Hill, John                   55 Gwd YMCA               FOUL   NWI
 -- Knuckles, Khalil             55 SC Unattached          FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Chad               55 Quickstriders        14.21m   NWI  46-07.50
  2 Speed, Nigel                 55 Quickstriders        13.73m   NWI  45-00.50
  3 Shields, Kevin               55 SC Unattached        13.16m   NWI  43-02.25
  4 Hunter, Vinnie               55 Seneca Blazer        12.71m   NWI  41-08.50
 -- Knuckles, Khalil             55 SC Unattached          FOUL   NWI
 -- Smith, Brett                 55 Palmetto TC            FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Quintin              55 Mt Pleasant          15.52m   50-11.00
  2 Laughlin, Garrett            55 Summerville          12.84m   42-01.50
  3 Carruth, Carl                55 SC Unattached        12.68m   41-07.25
  4 Glass, Stephen               55 Palmetto TC          12.35m   40-06.25
  5 Kent, Garrett                55 SC Unattached         9.89m   32-05.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Garrett            55 Summerville          41.68m     136-09
  2 Blanton, Jerry               55 Palmetto TC          36.80m     120-09
  3 Carruth, Carl                55 SC Unattached        36.41m     119-05
  4 Kent, Garrett                55 SC Unattached        34.10m     111-10

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Jerry               55 Palmetto TC          46.78m     153-06
  2 Sullivan, Mason              55 Irmo Runners         35.68m     117-01
  3 Coffin, Alex                 55 Palmetto TC          30.51m     100-01
  4 Smith, Brett                 55 Palmetto TC          30.31m      99-05
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx