Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/8-10/07 - San Ysidro High School

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2198 Ornelas, Betsabe    99 Flo-Jo Inter           15.30      16.14q  NWI  2
  2  2199 Phillips, Jaiden    99 Flo-Jo Inter           16.10      16.25q  NWI  5
  3  2401 Payne, Jaida        99 'N Step                16.15      16.37q  NWI  6
  4  2630 Thompson, Dejanae   00 Team San Die           15.79      16.44q  NWI  3
  5  2410 White, Zion         99 'N Step                15.71      16.68q  NWI  4
  6  2385 Campbell, Aliyah    99 'N Step                17.05      16.83q  NWI  2
  7  2737 Walker, Awnjenae    99 Usa Rockets            15.15      16.89q  NWI  7
  8  2455 Davis, Charisma     00 North County           16.50      16.92q  NWI  6
  9  2349 Frank, Jelise       01 Mlk Blasters           17.50      17.01   NWI  3
 10  2350 Frank, Jolize       99 Mlk Blasters           17.30      17.02   NWI  1
 11  2735 Vailes, Muriyah     00 Usa Rockets            16.94      17.13   NWI  3
 12  2352 Keys, Katilyn       99 Mlk Blasters           18.00      17.39   NWI  6
 13  2380 Bankhead, Zaire     99 'N Step                17.50      17.61   NWI  4
 14  2255 Jones, Iyanna       00 Mercury San            16.50      17.76   NWI  5
 15  2308 Griffin, Samya      00 Millennium E                      17.96   NWI  6
 16  2030 Roberson, Sakura    99 Alexander Li           18.25      18.15   NWI  1
 17  2184 Dykes, Taylor       99 Flo-Jo Inter           17.10      18.20   NWI  7
 18  2261 Regino, Selena      00 Mercury San            17.10      18.28   NWI  1
 19  2304 Bell, Jhalisa       99 Millennium E                      18.50   NWI  4
 20  2361 Smith, Dominique    99 Mlk Blasters           19.90      18.59   NWI  4
 21  2601 Williams, Jada      99 San Diego Tr           17.50      18.63   NWI  2
 22  2248 Glass, Deandra      00 Mercury San            17.35      18.63   NWI  7
 23  2319 Wixted, Danika      99 Millennium E                      18.75   NWI  2
 24  2017 Harvey, Cairo       00 Alexander Li           19.64      18.82   NWI  3
 25  2133 Vanburen, Amira     99 CV San Diego           18.24      18.87   NWI  1
 26  2117 Halloway, Raquel    99 CV San Diego           19.18      18.89   NWI  6
 27  2725 Bell, Aubree        01 Usa Rockets            18.13      18.99   NWI  2
 28  2256 Mcbride, Deyonna    00 Mercury San            18.00      19.13   NWI  3
 29  2738 Whitley, Diamond    99 Usa Rockets            19.00      19.23   NWI  3
 30  2596 Jones, Tionna       01 San Diego Tr           18.10      19.36   NWI  4
 31  2539 Bieraugel, Kate     99 San Diego So           19.02      19.66   NWI  5
 32  2189 Jones, Kiara        01 Flo-Jo Inter           19.20      19.73   NWI  6
 33  2437 Calloway, Trinity   00 North County                      19.73   NWI  3
 34  2037 Williams, Aujayna   00 Alexander Li           19.41      19.89   NWI  5
 35  2591 Cano, Victoria      99 San Diego Tr           18.00      19.93   NWI  5
 36  2032 Roberson, Sierra    00 Alexander Li           21.65      20.32   NWI  7
 37  2027 Nowling, Deanna     00 Alexander Li           18.89      20.41   NWI  2
 38  2498 Hixon, Makayla      00 San Diego Ch           17.70      20.49   NWI  5
 39  2461 Tedrow, Therese     00 North County           20.47      20.55   NWI  2
 40  2035 Ward, Kaira         99 Alexander Li           21.38      20.60   NWI  1
 41  2036 Ward, Kiara         99 Alexander Li           20.66      20.73   NWI  7
 42  2208 Taylor, Brandy      00 Flo-Jo Inter           21.91      20.79   NWI  2
 43  2621 Griffin, Jakya      01 Team San Die                      20.87   NWI  5
 44  2496 Harris, Mazatlan    02 San Diego Ch           18.70      20.93   NWI  7
 45  2204 Strothers, Nia      01 Flo-Jo Inter           18.20      21.36   NWI  7
 46  2026 Nelson, Sarah       00 Alexander Li           25.49      21.41   NWI  5
 47  2188 Johnson, Jayla      01 Flo-Jo Inter           21.10      21.73   NWI  1
 48  2124 Molton, Jasmine     99 CV San Diego           13.04      21.79   NWI  1
 49  2018 Harvey, Sierra      00 Alexander Li           22.12      22.03   NWI  4
 50  2116 Graff, Mckenzie     01 CV San Diego           27.98      29.51   NWI  6
 51  2025 Morris, Rieanna     02 Alexander Li           23.16      34.45   NWI  3
 --  2463 Williams, Jada      00 North County           18.90        DNS   NWI  4
 --  2020 Jordan, Felicia     99 Alexander Li           17.00        DNS   NWI  4
 --  2494 Brown, Anastasia    02 San Diego Ch           17.80        DNS   NWI  6

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2410 White, Zion         99 'N Step                16.68      15.87  -1.0
  2  2198 Ornelas, Betsabe    99 Flo-Jo Inter           16.14      15.89  -1.0
  3  2199 Phillips, Jaiden    99 Flo-Jo Inter           16.25      16.26  -1.0
  4  2630 Thompson, Dejanae   00 Team San Die           16.44      16.28  -1.0
  5  2737 Walker, Awnjenae    99 Usa Rockets            16.89      16.57  -1.0
  6  2455 Davis, Charisma     00 North County           16.92      16.58  -1.0
  7  2385 Campbell, Aliyah    99 'N Step                16.83      16.62  -1.0
  8  2401 Payne, Jaida        99 'N Step                16.37      16.74  -1.0

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2198 Ornelas, Betsabe    99 Flo-Jo Inter           33.90      34.35q  NWI  4
  2  2410 White, Zion         99 'N Step                35.60      34.45q  NWI  6
  3  2350 Frank, Jolize       99 Mlk Blasters           36.00      34.91q  NWI  5
  4  2630 Thompson, Dejanae   00 Team San Die           34.10      35.43q  NWI  2
  5  2401 Payne, Jaida        99 'N Step                36.13      35.52q  NWI  1
  6  2199 Phillips, Jaiden    99 Flo-Jo Inter           34.90      35.56q  NWI  1
  7  2455 Davis, Charisma     00 North County           36.75      36.68q  NWI  3
  8  2380 Bankhead, Zaire     99 'N Step                37.50      36.77q  NWI  1
  9  2352 Keys, Katilyn       99 Mlk Blasters           36.40      36.80   NWI  2
 10  2304 Bell, Jhalisa       99 Millennium E                      37.90   NWI  5
 11  2255 Jones, Iyanna       00 Mercury San            37.00      37.93   NWI  4
 12  2261 Regino, Selena      00 Mercury San            38.00      38.20   NWI  5
 13  2349 Frank, Jelise       01 Mlk Blasters           38.00      38.93   NWI  6
 14  2314 Podraza, Alexa      99 Millennium E                      38.96   NWI  6
 15  2133 Vanburen, Amira     99 CV San Diego           42.25      39.51   NWI  5
 16  2030 Roberson, Sakura    99 Alexander Li           40.14      39.82   NWI  4
 17  2619 Brown, Nandhi       00 Team San Die           43.00      39.92   NWI  5
 18  2184 Dykes, Taylor       99 Flo-Jo Inter           38.20      40.58   NWI  6
 19  2308 Griffin, Samya      00 Millennium E                      40.75   NWI  3
 20  2248 Glass, Deandra      00 Mercury San            39.35      40.81   NWI  1
 21  2539 Bieraugel, Kate     99 San Diego So           39.59      40.89   NWI  2
 22  2319 Wixted, Danika      99 Millennium E                      41.68   NWI  4
 23  2361 Smith, Dominique    99 Mlk Blasters           39.90      42.30   NWI  3
 24  2035 Ward, Kaira         99 Alexander Li           39.69      43.07   NWI  4
 25  2461 Tedrow, Therese     00 North County           42.97      43.15   NWI  6
 26  2036 Ward, Kiara         99 Alexander Li           44.38      43.33   NWI  4
 27  2017 Harvey, Cairo       00 Alexander Li           42.95      43.46   NWI  6
 28  2189 Jones, Kiara        01 Flo-Jo Inter           42.20      44.23   NWI  1
 29  2498 Hixon, Makayla      00 San Diego Ch           35.90      44.49   NWI  6
 30  2027 Nowling, Deanna     00 Alexander Li           38.89      45.38   NWI  5
 31  2437 Calloway, Trinity   00 North County                      45.38   NWI  1
 32  2204 Strothers, Nia      01 Flo-Jo Inter           45.80      46.06   NWI  3
 33  2032 Roberson, Sierra    00 Alexander Li           44.02      46.23   NWI  2
 34  2037 Williams, Aujayna   00 Alexander Li           35.00      46.61   NWI  5
 35  2621 Griffin, Jakya      01 Team San Die                      46.81   NWI  2
 36  2496 Harris, Mazatlan    02 San Diego Ch           36.50      46.85   NWI  3
 37  2256 Mcbride, Deyonna    00 Mercury San            40.00      47.03   NWI  3
 38  2026 Nelson, Sarah       00 Alexander Li           49.34      47.09   NWI  2
 39  2725 Bell, Aubree        01 Usa Rockets            44.00      47.89   NWI  1
 40  2188 Johnson, Jayla      01 Flo-Jo Inter           49.10      51.55   NWI  4
 41  2018 Harvey, Sierra      00 Alexander Li           49.69      52.31   NWI  1
 42  2025 Morris, Rieanna     02 Alexander Li           47.52      53.81   NWI  3
 43  2116 Graff, Mckenzie     01 CV San Diego           55.00      59.47   NWI  6
 --  2463 Williams, Jada      00 North County           41.00        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2117 Halloway, Raquel    99 CV San Diego           37.26        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2494 Brown, Anastasia    02 San Diego Ch           33.20        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2124 Molton, Jasmine     99 CV San Diego           52.16        DNS   NWI  5
 --  2020 Jordan, Felicia     99 Alexander Li           36.42        DNS   NWI  4

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2198 Ornelas, Betsabe    99 Flo-Jo Inter           34.35      34.35   0.7
  2  2410 White, Zion         99 'N Step                34.45      34.45   0.7
  3  2350 Frank, Jolize       99 Mlk Blasters           34.91      34.91   0.7
  4  2630 Thompson, Dejanae   00 Team San Die           35.43      35.43   0.7
  5  2401 Payne, Jaida        99 'N Step                35.52      35.52   0.7
  6  2199 Phillips, Jaiden    99 Flo-Jo Inter           35.56      35.56   0.7
  7  2455 Davis, Charisma     00 North County           36.68      36.68   0.7
  8  2380 Bankhead, Zaire     99 'N Step                36.77      36.77   0.7

Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                     1:02.00    1:04.47q
     1) 2380 Bankhead, Zaire 99         2) 2385 Campbell, Aliyah 99
     3) 2401 Payne, Jaida 99            4) 2410 White, Zion 99
  2 Mlk Blasters Youth TF Club  'A'                   1:09.00    1:09.55q
     1) 2349 Frank, Jelise 01           2) 2350 Frank, Jolize 99
     3) 2352 Keys, Katilyn 99           4) 2361 Smith, Dominique 99
  3 Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                         1:05.00    1:10.84q
     1) 2725 Bell, Aubree 01            2) 2735 Vailes, Muriyah 00
     3) 2737 Walker, Awnjenae 99        4) 2738 Whitley, Diamond 99
  4 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:12.28q
     1) 2304 Bell, Jhalisa 99           2) 2308 Griffin, Samya 00
     3) 2314 Podraza, Alexa 99          4) 2319 Wixted, Danika 99
  5 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:16.00    1:15.76q
     1) 2248 Glass, Deandra 00          2) 2255 Jones, Iyanna 00
     3) 2256 Mcbride, Deyonna 00        4) 2261 Regino, Selena 00
  6 Alexander Lightn Express  'A'                     1:33.88    1:21.96q
     1) 2017 Harvey, Cairo 00           2) 2027 Nowling, Deanna 00
     3) 2030 Roberson, Sakura 99        4) 2036 Ward, Kiara 99
  7 Alexander Lightn Express  'B'                     1:43.90    1:22.29q
     1) 2018 Harvey, Sierra 00          2) 2032 Roberson, Sierra 00
     3) 2035 Ward, Kaira 99             4) 2037 Williams, Aujayna 00

Event 8  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2630 Thompson, Dejanae   00 Team San Die           2.97m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  2  2198 Ornelas, Betsabe    99 Flo-Jo Inter           3.30m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
  3  2385 Campbell, Aliyah    99 'N Step                2.64m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
  4  2735 Vailes, Muriyah     00 Usa Rockets                       2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  5  2455 Davis, Charisma     00 North County           3.04m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
  6  2737 Walker, Awnjenae    99 Usa Rockets                       2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
  7  2539 Bieraugel, Kate     99 San Diego So                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
  8  2619 Brown, Nandhi       00 Team San Die                      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50
  9  2669 Groff, Hazel        99 Unattached             2.69m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
 10  2184 Dykes, Taylor       99 Flo-Jo Inter           2.94m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
 11  2314 Podraza, Alexa      99 Millennium E                      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 12  2461 Tedrow, Therese     00 North County           1.87m      2.09m   NWI   6-10.25
 13  2133 Vanburen, Amira     99 CV San Diego           2.43m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50
 14  2199 Phillips, Jaiden    99 Flo-Jo Inter           2.99m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25
 15  2498 Hixon, Makayla      00 San Diego Ch                      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75
 16  2596 Jones, Tionna       01 San Diego Tr           1.82m      1.61m   NWI   5-03.50
 17  2496 Harris, Mazatlan    02 San Diego Ch                      1.60m   NWI   5-03.00
 18  2204 Strothers, Nia      01 Flo-Jo Inter           2.15m      1.38m   NWI   4-06.50
 19  2189 Jones, Kiara        01 Flo-Jo Inter           1.85m      1.36m   NWI   4-05.50
 --  2738 Whitley, Diamond    99 Usa Rockets                         DNS   NWI
 --  2188 Johnson, Jayla      01 Flo-Jo Inter           1.85m        DNS   NWI
 --  2494 Brown, Anastasia    02 San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI
 --  2208 Taylor, Brandy      00 Flo-Jo Inter           1.85m        DNS   NWI
 --  2124 Molton, Jasmine     99 CV San Diego                        DNS   NWI

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2077 Shaw, Malique       99 Alexander Li           15.36      15.45q  NWI  5
  2  2300 Thompson, Tariq     99 Mercury San            14.80      15.50q  NWI  4
  3  2301 White, Jaylin       99 Mercury San            15.20      15.63q  NWI  3
  4  2716 Howdan, Jordan      00 Untouchables                      15.68q  NWI  2
  5  2644 Johnson, Jerome     99 Team San Die           16.56      16.10q  NWI  3
  6  2270 Cass-Williams, Ama  99 Mercury San            15.90      16.85q  NWI  1
  7  2159 Toshin, Agbede      99 CV San Diego           16.87      16.85q  NWI  4
  8  2225 Mike, Cozy          99 Flo-Jo Inter           15.70      17.09q  NWI  2
  9  2141 Diaz, Cesar         99 CV San Diego           17.29      17.14   NWI  4
 10  2533 Landry, Mitchel     99 San Diego Go                      17.25   NWI  3
 11  2451 Milner, Max         00 North County                      17.28   NWI  3
 12  2718 Maynard, Kathrel    00 Untouchables                      17.33   NWI  4
 13  2749 Lane, EJ            99 North County           19.00      17.35   NWI  4
 14  2722 Sims, Kenyon        00 Untouchables                      17.44   NWI  2
 15  2484 Wilbert, Spencer    99 North County           18.00      17.46   NWI  2
 16  2226 Mitchell, Xavier    99 Flo-Jo Inter           16.10      17.65   NWI  2
 17  2075 Sermons, Adrine     00 Alexander Li           18.24      17.78   NWI  4
 18  2076 Sermons, Antwaine   00 Alexander Li           18.20      17.83   NWI  5
 19  2140 Dearmas, Santiago   99 CV San Diego           18.00      17.84   NWI  1
 20  2045 Brown, Jamari       99 Alexander Li           17.50      17.89   NWI  5
 21  2369 Paisley, Cullin     00 Mlk Blasters           17.50      17.97   NWI  3
 22  2535 Sharpe-Copeland, D  99 San Diego Go           17.89      18.08   NWI  2
 23  2518 Salazar, Noah       00 San Diego Ch           16.50      18.15   NWI  5
 24  2290 Powell, Xavier      00 Mercury San                       18.17   NWI  5
 25  2297 Snowden-Cannon, Br  00 Mercury San            18.20      18.76   NWI  3
 26  2285 Patrick, Timothy    00 Mercury San                       18.80   NWI  5
 27  2466 Blue, Issac         00 North County           20.00      18.85   NWI  5
 28  2712 Atkinson, Yamiel    00 Untouchables                      18.91   NWI  1
 29  2063 Kuneff, Mykale      00 Alexander Li           19.60      19.57   NWI  3
 30  2298 Straughn-Vasque, E  00 Mercury San                       20.07   NWI  4
 31  2330 Lewis, Justin       01 Millennium E                      20.62   NWI  3
 32  2638 Brown, Zyyare       01 Team San Die           23.66      20.62   NWI  1
 33  2344 Tumblin, Noah       01 Millennium E                      21.41   NWI  2
 34  2508 Dunson, Brock       01 San Diego Ch                      24.60   NWI  5
 35  2634 Adams-Thompson, Ma  02 Team San Die           25.00      24.68   NWI  1
 --  2212 Allen, Keith        01 Flo-Jo Inter           21.20        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2469 Henry, Cameron      99 North County           16.00        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2610 Freeman, Justice    99 San Diego Tr           18.00        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2720 Paris, Torey        99 Untouchables                        DNS   NWI  1

Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2300 Thompson, Tariq     99 Mercury San            15.50      14.80   1.1
  2  2077 Shaw, Malique       99 Alexander Li           15.45      14.91   1.1
  3  2301 White, Jaylin       99 Mercury San            15.63      15.46   1.1
  4  2644 Johnson, Jerome     99 Team San Die           16.10      15.98   1.1
  5  2159 Toshin, Agbede      99 CV San Diego           16.85      16.54   1.1
  6  2270 Cass-Williams, Ama  99 Mercury San            16.85      16.55   1.1
  7  2225 Mike, Cozy          99 Flo-Jo Inter           17.09      16.63   1.1
 --  2716 Howdan, Jordan      00 Untouchables           15.68        DNS   1.1

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2300 Thompson, Tariq     99 Mercury San            29.00      31.82q  NWI  1
  2  2077 Shaw, Malique       99 Alexander Li           32.46      32.57q  NWI  3
  3  2716 Howdan, Jordan      00 Untouchables                      33.45q  NWI  5
  4  2533 Landry, Mitchel     99 San Diego Go                      34.72q  NWI  4
  5  2644 Johnson, Jerome     99 Team San Die           35.00      34.74q  NWI  4
  6  2141 Diaz, Cesar         99 CV San Diego           38.89      35.12q  NWI  4
  7  2484 Wilbert, Spencer    99 North County           37.00      36.47q  NWI  2
  8  2225 Mike, Cozy          99 Flo-Jo Inter           36.40      36.65q  NWI  1
  9  2045 Brown, Jamari       99 Alexander Li           35.40      37.00   NWI  4
 10  2076 Sermons, Antwaine   00 Alexander Li           37.56      37.37   NWI  1
 11  2369 Paisley, Cullin     00 Mlk Blasters           35.90      37.74   NWI  5
 12  2749 Lane, EJ            99 North County           37.00      37.98   NWI  2
 13  2722 Sims, Kenyon        00 Untouchables                      38.29   NWI  4
 14  2075 Sermons, Adrine     00 Alexander Li           38.63      38.32   NWI  5
 15  2226 Mitchell, Xavier    99 Flo-Jo Inter           38.12      38.68   NWI  3
 16  2518 Salazar, Noah       00 San Diego Ch           34.20      38.82   NWI  5
 17  2718 Maynard, Kathrel    00 Untouchables                      38.91   NWI  5
 18  2535 Sharpe-Copeland, D  99 San Diego Go                      38.93   NWI  2
 19  2297 Snowden-Cannon, Br  00 Mercury San            39.20      40.68   NWI  4
 20  2712 Atkinson, Yamiel    00 Untouchables                      41.71   NWI  3
 21  2451 Milner, Max         00 North County                      43.11   NWI  1
 22  2466 Blue, Issac         00 North County           48.00      45.15   NWI  2
 23  2298 Straughn-Vasque, E  00 Mercury San                       46.20   NWI  2
 24  2063 Kuneff, Mykale      00 Alexander Li           41.62      46.25   NWI  3
 25  2638 Brown, Zyyare       01 Team San Die           46.69      46.79   NWI  1
 26  2508 Dunson, Brock       01 San Diego Ch                      53.05   NWI  1
 27  2634 Adams-Thompson, Ma  02 Team San Die           50.00      53.46   NWI  1
 --  2212 Allen, Keith        01 Flo-Jo Inter           46.90        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2344 Tumblin, Noah       01 Millennium E                        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2469 Henry, Cameron      99 North County           27.00        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2140 Dearmas, Santiago   99 CV San Diego           40.60        DNS   NWI  5
 --  2610 Freeman, Justice    99 San Diego Tr           36.00        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2720 Paris, Torey        99 Untouchables                        DNS   NWI  5
 --  2285 Patrick, Timothy    00 Mercury San                         DNS   NWI  4
 --  2330 Lewis, Justin       01 Millennium E                        DNS   NWI  3

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2300 Thompson, Tariq     99 Mercury San            31.82      31.82   0.7
  2  2077 Shaw, Malique       99 Alexander Li           32.57      32.57   0.7
  3  2716 Howdan, Jordan      00 Untouchables           33.45      33.45   0.7
  4  2533 Landry, Mitchel     99 San Diego Go           34.72      34.72   0.7
  5  2644 Johnson, Jerome     99 Team San Die           34.74      34.74   0.7
  6  2141 Diaz, Cesar         99 CV San Diego           35.12      35.12   0.7
  7  2484 Wilbert, Spencer    99 North County           36.47      36.47   0.7
  8  2225 Mike, Cozy          99 Flo-Jo Inter           36.65      36.65   0.7

Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        1:03.00    1:06.76q
     1) 2270 Cass-Williams, Amadi 99    2) 2290 Powell, Xavier 00
     3) 2300 Thompson, Tariq 99         4) 2301 White, Jaylin 99
  2 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                          1:11.00    1:10.56q
     1) 2140 Dearmas, Santiago 99       2) 2141 Diaz, Cesar 99
     3) 2151 Ledesma, Evan 00           4) 2159 Toshin, Agbede 99
  3 Untouchables Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.00    1:10.71q
     1) 2712 Atkinson, Yamiel 00        2) 2716 Howdan, Jordan 00
     3) 2718 Maynard, Kathrel 00        4) 2722 Sims, Kenyon 00

Event 58  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2301 White, Jaylin       99 Mercury San            3.68m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  2  2077 Shaw, Malique       99 Alexander Li           3.40m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
  3  2225 Mike, Cozy          99 Flo-Jo Inter           2.99m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  4  2159 Toshin, Agbede      99 CV San Diego           3.37m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  5  2484 Wilbert, Spencer    99 North County           3.04m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
  6  2270 Cass-Williams, Ama  99 Mercury San                       2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
  7  2644 Johnson, Jerome     99 Team San Die           2.99m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
  8  2045 Brown, Jamari       99 Alexander Li           2.66m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
  9  2226 Mitchell, Xavier    99 Flo-Jo Inter           2.94m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
 10  2533 Landry, Mitchel     99 San Diego Go           2.89m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
 11  2518 Salazar, Noah       00 San Diego Ch                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 --  2344 Tumblin, Noah       01 Millennium E                        DNS   NWI
 --  2297 Snowden-Cannon, Br  00 Mercury San            2.66m        DNS   NWI
 --  2212 Allen, Keith        01 Flo-Jo Inter           2.00m        DNS   NWI
 --  2298 Straughn-Vasque, E  00 Mercury San                         DNS   NWI
 --  2469 Henry, Cameron      99 North County           3.04m        DNS   NWI
 --  2330 Lewis, Justin       01 Millennium E                        DNS   NWI
 --  2508 Dunson, Brock       01 San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI
 --  2290 Powell, Xavier      00 Mercury San                         DNS   NWI
 --  2535 Sharpe-Copeland, D  99 San Diego Go           2.48m        DNS   NWI
 --  2285 Patrick, Timothy    00 Mercury San                         DNS   NWI

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2200 Piland, Jaia        97 Flo-Jo Inter           13.90      14.94q  NWI  4
  2  2407 Shields, Camille    97 'N Step                15.41      15.09q  NWI  5
  3  2132 Vanburen, Amanda    98 CV San Diego           15.59      15.27q  NWI  4
  4  2023 Modeste, Lanai      98 Alexander Li           15.22      15.44q  NWI  2
  5  2726 Bell, Tajanique     98 Usa Rockets            15.18      15.54q  NWI  1
  6  2353 Lidrazzah, Ralaina  97 Mlk Blasters           15.30      15.68q  NWI  1
  7  2388 Dean, Arryanna      98 'N Step                15.65      15.68q  NWI  5
  8  2444 Williams, Imani     98 North County                      15.69q  NWI  3
  9  2383 Boyd, Pariss        98 'N Step                16.18      16.10   NWI  3
 10  2398 Jordan, Anika       98 'N Step                16.39      16.11   NWI  1
 11  2593 Ethridge, Victoria  97 San Diego Tr           15.60      16.18   NWI  4
 12  2203 Strothers, Dayna    98 Flo-Jo Inter           15.40      16.70   NWI  3
 13  2736 Vailes, Murlaijah   98 Usa Rockets            16.62      16.72   NWI  2
 14  2246 Buncom, Jazzay      98 Mercury San            15.00      16.97   NWI  3
 15  2446 Wilson, Delaney     97 North County                      17.07   NWI  4
 16  2495 Caddell, Natalie    98 San Diego Ch           15.27      17.09   NWI  2
 17  2441 Pullman, Julia      97 North County                      17.17   NWI  2
 18  2120 Jones-Ross, Nikki   97 CV San Diego           17.30      17.25   NWI  3
 19  2442 Seale, Shianne      98 North County                      17.26   NWI  5
 20  2384 Brooks, Avry        98 'N Step                18.22      17.29   NWI  2
 21  2404 Pope, Kiley         98 'N Step                18.00      17.53   NWI  3
 22  2348 Charles, Kristina   97 Mlk Blasters           18.80      17.68   NWI  1
 23  2031 Roberson, Satori    98 Alexander Li           18.28      17.70   NWI  2
 24  2595 Irving, Jada        97 San Diego Tr           16.90      17.84   NWI  2
 25  2400 Ortiz, Xierra       98 'N Step                18.00      18.07   NWI  5
 26  2113 Diaz, Clarisa       98 CV San Diego           18.03      18.22   NWI  1
 27  2594 Freeman, Aiyana     97 San Diego Tr           14.80      18.28   NWI  5
 28  2357 Massie, Nina        97 Mlk Blasters           17.80      18.90   NWI  4
 29  2677 Olivia, Nash        98 Unattached                        19.21   NWI  5
 30  2501 Perry, Julia        98 San Diego Ch                      19.39   NWI  1
 31  2191 Knight, Jahquise    98 Flo-Jo Inter           19.80      19.78   NWI  3
 32  2362 Smith, Erica        98 Mlk Blasters           17.80      20.01   NWI  4
 33  2443 Vela, Andrea        98 North County                      20.07   NWI  4
 34  2750 Diaz, Vanessa       98 Flo-Jo Inter           17.10      20.32   NWI  1
 --  2309 Hall, Alssa         97 Millennium E                        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2179 Alaysia, Ceitas     98 Flo-Jo Inter           17.70        DNS   NWI  5

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2200 Piland, Jaia        97 Flo-Jo Inter           14.94      14.46  -1.0
  2  2132 Vanburen, Amanda    98 CV San Diego           15.27      14.82  -1.0
  3  2407 Shields, Camille    97 'N Step                15.09      15.11  -1.0
  4  2353 Lidrazzah, Ralaina  97 Mlk Blasters           15.68      15.29  -1.0
  5  2388 Dean, Arryanna      98 'N Step                15.68      15.33  -1.0
  6  2726 Bell, Tajanique     98 Usa Rockets            15.54      15.41  -1.0
 --  2444 Williams, Imani     98 North County           15.69        DNS  -1.0
 --  2023 Modeste, Lanai      98 Alexander Li           15.44        DNS  -1.0

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2253 Johnson, Aliyah     97 Mercury San            29.00      31.30q  NWI  5
  2  2407 Shields, Camille    97 'N Step                31.54      31.62q  NWI  1
  3  2013 Elliott, Zoe        97 Alexander Li           31.24      31.67q  NWI  1
  4  2732 Morales, Kiki       97 Usa Rockets            31.93      31.96q  NWI  3
  5  2132 Vanburen, Amanda    98 CV San Diego           32.47      32.32q  NWI  5
  6  2726 Bell, Tajanique     98 Usa Rockets            29.90      32.45q  NWI  4
  7  2444 Williams, Imani     98 North County                      32.82q  NWI  4
  8  2388 Dean, Arryanna      98 'N Step                32.60      32.86q  NWI  5
  9  2383 Boyd, Pariss        98 'N Step                34.50      33.37   NWI  3
 10  2353 Lidrazzah, Ralaina  97 Mlk Blasters           32.20      33.48   NWI  4
 11  2312 Pierce, Skylar      97 Millennium E           34.22      33.69   NWI  1
 12  2243 Atkins, Leezhane    97 Mercury San            33.05      33.75   NWI  1
 13  2398 Jordan, Anika       98 'N Step                35.84      33.96   NWI  5
 14  2019 Jones, Daushana     98 Alexander Li           16.34      33.97   NWI  2
 15  2007 Collins, Makeedah   98 Alexander Li           33.00      34.10   NWI  3
 16  2246 Buncom, Jazzay      98 Mercury San            33.00      34.91   NWI  4
 17  2734 Turner, Jazmyne     98 Usa Rockets            36.60      35.15   NWI  2
 18  2120 Jones-Ross, Nikki   97 CV San Diego           36.00      35.48   NWI  2
 19  2442 Seale, Shianne      98 North County                      35.76   NWI  2
 20  2446 Wilson, Delaney     97 North County                      36.72   NWI  2
 21  2348 Charles, Kristina   97 Mlk Blasters           39.00      37.18   NWI  1
 22  2404 Pope, Kiley         98 'N Step                38.48      37.34   NWI  3
 23  2031 Roberson, Satori    98 Alexander Li           37.49      37.49   NWI  4
 24  2400 Ortiz, Xierra       98 'N Step                           38.69   NWI  3
 25  2384 Brooks, Avry        98 'N Step                43.09      38.98   NWI  5
 26  2095 Rodriguez, Mariela  97 Cal South TC           35.00      39.04   NWI  4
 27  2179 Alaysia, Ceitas     98 Flo-Jo Inter           39.20      39.32   NWI  3
 28  2443 Vela, Andrea        98 North County                      42.33   NWI  1
 29  2362 Smith, Erica        98 Mlk Blasters           37.00      42.80   NWI  5
 --  2313 Pinkney, Elayja     97 Millennium E                         DQ   NWI  5
 --  2445 Williams, Valair    97 North County                        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2593 Ethridge, Victoria  97 San Diego Tr           32.50        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2594 Freeman, Aiyana     97 San Diego Tr           30.00        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2106 Anderson, Mickael   97 CV San Diego           40.18        DNS   NWI  4
 --  2023 Modeste, Lanai      98 Alexander Li           32.59        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2357 Massie, Nina        97 Mlk Blasters           38.80        DNS   NWI  1

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2253 Johnson, Aliyah     97 Mercury San            31.30      30.72   1.0
  2  2132 Vanburen, Amanda    98 CV San Diego           32.32      31.33   1.0
  3  2407 Shields, Camille    97 'N Step                31.62      31.45   1.0
  4  2013 Elliott, Zoe        97 Alexander Li           31.67      31.49   1.0
  5  2732 Morales, Kiki       97 Usa Rockets            31.96      32.06   1.0
  6  2388 Dean, Arryanna      98 'N Step                32.86      32.11   1.0
  7  2726 Bell, Tajanique     98 Usa Rockets            32.45      32.59   1.0
 --  2444 Williams, Imani     98 North County           32.82        DNS   1.0

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2253 Johnson, Aliyah     97 Mercury San          1:12.00    1:09.71q  1
  2  2209 Taylor, Brittany    97 Flo-Jo Inter         1:07.00    1:11.82q  2
  3  2316 Rittershofer, Hail  97 Millennium E                    1:12.24q  1
  4  2732 Morales, Kiki       97 Usa Rockets          1:05.00    1:12.77q  3
  5  2013 Elliott, Zoe        97 Alexander Li         1:13.20    1:15.97q  1
  6  2019 Jones, Daushana     98 Alexander Li         1:15.88    1:16.00q  2
  7  2312 Pierce, Skylar      97 Millennium E         1:13.62    1:16.09q  2
  8  2243 Atkins, Leezhane    97 Mercury San          1:14.00    1:16.59q  3
  9  2405 Quest, Jaquel       97 'N Step                         1:17.75   3
 10  2445 Williams, Valair    97 North County                    1:18.46   1
 11  2113 Diaz, Clarisa       98 CV San Diego         1:24.36    1:20.41   3
 12  2495 Caddell, Natalie    98 San Diego Ch         1:15.25    1:20.91   3
 13  2007 Collins, Makeedah   98 Alexander Li         1:17.61    1:21.22   1
 14  2441 Pullman, Julia      97 North County                    1:24.53   3
 15  2602 Williams, Sydney    97 San Diego Tr         1:18.00    1:25.22   1
 16  2095 Rodriguez, Mariela  97 Cal South TC         1:30.00    1:29.95   2
 --  2313 Pinkney, Elayja     97 Millennium E                         DQ   2
 --  2233 Valdez, Alyssa      98 Imperial Val         1:19.00        DNS   3
 --  2132 Vanburen, Amanda    98 CV San Diego         1:18.24        DNS   2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2253 Johnson, Aliyah     97 Mercury San          1:09.71    1:08.24
  2  2316 Rittershofer, Hail  97 Millennium E         1:12.24    1:12.39
  3  2209 Taylor, Brittany    97 Flo-Jo Inter         1:11.82    1:12.66
  4  2013 Elliott, Zoe        97 Alexander Li         1:15.97    1:15.34
  5  2732 Morales, Kiki       97 Usa Rockets          1:12.77    1:15.71
  6  2312 Pierce, Skylar      97 Millennium E         1:16.09    1:19.80
  7  2243 Atkins, Leezhane    97 Mercury San          1:16.59    1:21.30
 --  2019 Jones, Daushana     98 Alexander Li         1:16.00        DNS

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2559 Morales, Katherine  98 San Diego So         2:40.00    2:40.78
  2  2316 Rittershofer, Hail  97 Millennium E                    2:47.15
  3  2209 Taylor, Brittany    97 Flo-Jo Inter         2:51.00    2:57.62
  4  2243 Atkins, Leezhane    97 Mercury San          3:07.00    3:03.59
  5  2552 Heisner, Rachel     97 San Diego So         3:10.00    3:04.68
  6  2211 Wyatt, Jael         98 Flo-Jo Inter         3:10.00    3:05.01
  7  2543 Burns, Gabrielle    98 San Diego So         3:18.00    3:07.01
  8  2405 Quest, Jaquel       97 'N Step                         3:08.92

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2559 Morales, Katherine  98 San Diego So         5:36.00    5:28.26
  2  2538 Abrahamson, Sarah   98 San Diego So         5:29.00    5:37.48
  3  2552 Heisner, Rachel     97 San Diego So         6:18.00    6:09.58
  4  2543 Burns, Gabrielle    98 San Diego So         6:22.00    6:20.16
  5  2555 Littooy, Melinda    97 San Diego So         6:32.00    6:55.19

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2194 Mary, Cozy          97 Flo-Jo Inter         9:14.00   10:19.73
  2  2499 Hofer, Sara         98 San Diego Ch                   11:13.74
  3  2501 Perry, Julia        98 San Diego Ch                   11:27.55
  4  2211 Wyatt, Jael         98 Flo-Jo Inter        11:01.00   11:40.90
  5  2182 Devonni, Campbell   98 Flo-Jo Inter        10:45.00   11:53.30
  6  2207 Taylor, Brandie     97 Flo-Jo Inter        11:31.00   11:55.21
  7  2629 Robinett, Javonna   97 Team San Die                   13:08.57
  8  2263 Roman, Azalea       98 Mercury San         14:00.00   14:34.14
 --  2197 Ochoa, Myra         97 Flo-Jo Inter        10:21.00        DNS

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                         1:02.12    1:02.98
  2 Alexander Lightn Express  'A'                       59.00    1:04.10
  3 North County Jaguars  'A'                         1:05.00    1:04.13
  4 Mlk Blasters Youth TF Club  'A'                   1:09.00    1:10.66
 -- 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                     1:01.00         DQ

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Flo-Jo International  'A'                         4:55.00    5:56.98

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2677 Olivia, Nash        98 Unattached                        0.89m    2-11.00

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  2316 Rittershofer, Hail  97 Millennium E                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  2  2312 Pierce, Skylar      97 Millennium E                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  3  2200 Piland, Jaia        97 Flo-Jo Inter           4.52m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  4  2209 Taylor, Brittany    97 Flo-Jo Inter           4.19m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  5  2309 Hall, Alssa         97 Millennium E                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  5  2593 Ethridge, Victoria  97 San Diego Tr           3.65m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
  7  2602 Williams, Sydney    97 San Diego Tr           3.65m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  8  2495 Caddell, Natalie    98 San Diego Ch                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  9  2246 Buncom, Jazzay      98 Mercury San                       3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 10  2313 Pinkney, Elayja     97 Millennium E                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 11  2405 Quest, Jaquel       97 'N Step                           2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 12  2253 Johnson, Aliyah     97 Mercury San                       2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 13  2203 Strothers, Dayna    98 Flo-Jo Inter           2.84m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 13  2552 Heisner, Rachel     97 San Diego So           2.15m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 15  2384 Brooks, Avry        98 'N Step                2.71m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25
 16  2400 Ortiz, Xierra       98 'N Step                2.10m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
 17  2404 Pope, Kiley         98 'N Step                           2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 18  2750 Diaz, Vanessa       98 Flo-Jo Inter           2.46m      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75
 19  2501 Perry, Julia        98 San Diego Ch                      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50
 20  2179 Alaysia, Ceitas     98 Flo-Jo Inter           2.33m      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00
 --  2233 Valdez, Alyssa      98 Imperial Val           2.79m        DNS   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2106 Anderson, Mickael   97 CV San Diego                      5.48m   17-11.75
  2  2595 Irving, Jada        97 San Diego Tr           4.57m      4.27m   14-00.25
  3  2191 Knight, Jahquise    98 Flo-Jo Inter           4.92m      4.11m   13-06.00
  4  2499 Hofer, Sara         98 San Diego Ch                      3.99m   13-01.25
  5  2182 Devonni, Campbell   98 Flo-Jo Inter           4.62m      3.74m   12-03.25
  6  2629 Robinett, Javonna   97 Team San Die                      3.71m   12-02.25
  7  2263 Roman, Azalea       98 Mercury San                       3.53m   11-07.00
 --  2197 Ochoa, Myra         97 Flo-Jo Inter           4.80m        SCR

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2200 Piland, Jaia        97 Flo-Jo Inter          26.46m     19.45m      63-10
  2  2008 Corvera, Ericca     97 Alexander Li          14.22m     15.42m      50-07
  3  2194 Mary, Cozy          97 Flo-Jo Inter          10.89m     15.08m      49-06
  4  2191 Knight, Jahquise    98 Flo-Jo Inter          13.94m     14.81m      48-07
  5  2106 Anderson, Mickael   97 CV San Diego                     14.60m      47-11
  6  2629 Robinett, Javonna   97 Team San Die                     11.78m      38-08
  7  2677 Olivia, Nash        98 Unattached                       10.60m      34-09
  8  2031 Roberson, Satori    98 Alexander Li           9.77m     10.43m      34-03
  9  2499 Hofer, Sara         98 San Diego Ch                      9.32m      30-07
 10  2595 Irving, Jada        97 San Diego Tr                      9.23m      30-03
 11  2750 Diaz, Vanessa       98 Flo-Jo Inter           6.47m      9.09m      29-10
 12  2263 Roman, Azalea       98 Mercury San                       6.80m      22-04
 --  2197 Ochoa, Myra         97 Flo-Jo Inter          17.11m         ND

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2492 Wilson, Andrew      97 San Diego Bl           13.97      14.01q  NWI  5
  2  2342 Sullivan, Jordan    97 Millennium E           13.90      14.18q  NWI  1
  3  2721 Scottjr, James      98 Untouchables                      14.43q  NWI  1
  4  2420 Jackson, Khyran     97 'N Step                14.48      14.50q  NWI  3
  5  2744 Vailes, Murrel      97 Usa Rockets            14.30      14.61q  NWI  2
  6  2723 Stinson, Nathen     97 Untouchables                      14.63q  NWI  4
  7  2220 Johnson, Roosevelt  97 Flo-Jo Inter           14.40      14.73q  NWI  3
  8  2714 Edwards, Micah      98 Untouchables                      14.87q  NWI  1
  9  2607 Daniels, Deandre    97 San Diego Tr           14.20      14.99   NWI  4
 10  2145 Hernandez, Luis     98 CV San Diego           16.25      15.13   NWI  1
 11  2615 Payne, Donnell      97 San Diego Tr           15.40      15.22   NWI  4
 12  2643 Johnson, Chance     98 Team San Die           14.97      15.27   NWI  2
 13  2215 Bivins, Jelanie     98 Flo-Jo Inter           15.80      15.30   NWI  3
 14  2635 Appleton, Jeremiah  98 Team San Die           15.13      15.32   NWI  1
 15  2717 Love, Latell        97 Untouchables                      15.38   NWI  2
 16  2216 Boyd, Bobby         98 Flo-Jo Inter           15.40      15.46   NWI  5
 17  2656 Stewart, Brandon    98 Team San Die           15.99      15.75   NWI  2
 18  2271 Edwards, Tommie     98 Mercury San                       15.78   NWI  5
 19  2724 Tauiliili, Legia    98 Untouchables                      15.91   NWI  5
 20  2293 Robinson, Christio  98 Mercury San            15.00      15.94   NWI  5
 21  2641 Griffin, Jaylen     98 Team San Die           15.68      16.00   NWI  3
 22  2603 Adams, Armani       97 San Diego Tr           15.00      16.14   NWI  1
 23  2479 Palmore_ii, Emanue  97 North County           17.00      16.20   NWI  3
 24  2490 Milsap, Jonathan    98 San Diego Bl           16.18      16.29   NWI  4
 25  2474 Johnson, Nate       97 North County           18.20      16.36   NWI  4
 26  2042 Arberry, Kurt       98 Alexander Li           16.75      16.53   NWI  5
 27  2448 Coleman, Kameryn    97 North County                      16.73   NWI  3
 28  2433 White, Marcuiese    98 'N Step                17.62      16.84   NWI  2
 29  2060 Jones, Darion       97 Alexander Li           16.47      16.94   NWI  1
 30  2425 Mcknight, Tyrese    98 'N Step                17.43      17.09   NWI  3
 31  2751 Diaz, David         97 Flo-Jo Inter           16.20      17.12   NWI  5
 32  2144 Harris, Christophe  98 CV San Diego           16.85      18.21   NWI  2
 33  2055 Hayward, Parker     97 Alexander Li           16.75      19.49   NWI  4
 --  2609 Davis, Justin       98 San Diego Tr           15.00        DNS   NWI  4
 --  2071 Nelson, Tyler       97 Alexander Li           15.43        DNS   NWI  2

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2492 Wilson, Andrew      97 San Diego Bl           14.01      13.98  -0.9
  2  2723 Stinson, Nathen     97 Untouchables           14.63      14.25  -0.9
  3  2342 Sullivan, Jordan    97 Millennium E           14.18      14.26  -0.9
  4  2420 Jackson, Khyran     97 'N Step                14.50      14.68  -0.9
  5  2721 Scottjr, James      98 Untouchables           14.43      14.75  -0.9
  6  2220 Johnson, Roosevelt  97 Flo-Jo Inter           14.73      14.84  -0.9
  7  2714 Edwards, Micah      98 Untouchables           14.87      15.01  -0.9
  8  2744 Vailes, Murrel      97 Usa Rockets            14.61      15.03  -0.9

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2492 Wilson, Andrew      97 San Diego Bl           29.27      29.15q  NWI  2
  2  2420 Jackson, Khyran     97 'N Step                30.75      30.15q  NWI  3
  3  2723 Stinson, Nathen     97 Untouchables                      30.38q  NWI  4
  4  2218 Gunn, Kevin         98 Flo-Jo Inter           31.60      31.41q  NWI  5
  5  2341 Sanders, Devin      98 Millennium E           29.30      31.42q  NWI  4
  6  2079 Tyler, Jason        97 Alexander Li           30.25      31.42q  NWI  1
  7  2643 Johnson, Chance     98 Team San Die           31.02      31.59q  NWI  5
  8  2266 Atkins, Kevin       98 Mercury San            32.00      32.08q  NWI  1
  9  2721 Scottjr, James      98 Untouchables                      32.21   NWI  2
 10  2714 Edwards, Micah      98 Untouchables                      32.46   NWI  4
 11  2145 Hernandez, Luis     98 CV San Diego           33.68      32.67   NWI  4
 12  2364 Broadus-Mobley, Qr  97 Mlk Blasters           33.00      32.95   NWI  2
 13  2656 Stewart, Brandon    98 Team San Die           34.00      32.96   NWI  1
 14  2043 Britten, Vershaun   98 Alexander Li           33.21      33.23   NWI  2
 15  2280 Jones, Michael      98 Mercury San            34.00      33.84   NWI  3
 16  2293 Robinson, Christio  98 Mercury San            34.10      34.69   NWI  5
 17  2214 Benner, Chad        97 Flo-Jo Inter           34.10      34.93   NWI  3
 18  2479 Palmore_ii, Emanue  97 North County           36.00      34.95   NWI  4
 19  2743 Thornesii, Kaseem   97 Usa Rockets                       35.03   NWI  3
 20  2265 Agnes, Micah        98 Mercury San            34.51      35.41   NWI  1
 21  2641 Griffin, Jaylen     98 Team San Die           35.65      35.52   NWI  2
 22  2433 White, Marcuiese    98 'N Step                36.43      35.61   NWI  5
 23  2042 Arberry, Kurt       98 Alexander Li           35.38      36.09   NWI  4
 24  2231 Wyatt, Jonathan     98 Flo-Jo Inter           34.10      36.39   NWI  5
 25  2740 Coleman, Xavier     98 Usa Rockets            33.00      36.57   NWI  4
 26  2490 Milsap, Jonathan    98 San Diego Bl           35.87      37.11   NWI  2
 27  2060 Jones, Darion       97 Alexander Li           36.60      37.18   NWI  5
 28  2724 Tauiliili, Legia    98 Untouchables                      37.69   NWI  2
 29  2751 Diaz, David         97 Flo-Jo Inter           36.10      37.81   NWI  1
 30  2144 Harris, Christophe  98 CV San Diego           37.81      39.29   NWI  1
 31  2448 Coleman, Kameryn    97 North County                      40.62   NWI  3
 32  2526 Everett, Franklin   98 San Diego Go                      41.29   NWI  1
 --  2717 Love, Latell        97 Untouchables                        DNS   NWI  5
 --  2276 Irby, Daquirae      98 Mercury San            32.00        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2425 Mcknight, Tyrese    98 'N Step                37.00        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2055 Hayward, Parker     97 Alexander Li           36.38        SCR

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2492 Wilson, Andrew      97 San Diego Bl           29.15      28.61   0.7
  2  2723 Stinson, Nathen     97 Untouchables           30.38      29.11   0.7
  3  2341 Sanders, Devin      98 Millennium E           31.42      29.35   0.7
  4  2420 Jackson, Khyran     97 'N Step                30.15      29.56   0.7
  5  2079 Tyler, Jason        97 Alexander Li           31.42      30.57   0.7
  6  2218 Gunn, Kevin         98 Flo-Jo Inter           31.41      31.67   0.7
  7  2266 Atkins, Kevin       98 Mercury San            32.08      32.01   0.7
  8  2643 Johnson, Chance     98 Team San Die           31.59      32.41   0.7

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2468 Davis, Tre          97 North County         1:05.30    1:06.93q  1
  2  2327 Jones, Kameron      97 Millennium E         1:12.00    1:08.46q  3
  3  2276 Irby, Daquirae      98 Mercury San          1:08.75    1:08.89q  2
  4  2079 Tyler, Jason        97 Alexander Li         1:11.17    1:09.17q  3
  5  2266 Atkins, Kevin       98 Mercury San          1:12.00    1:11.83q  2
  6  2485 Wilson, Joshua      97 North County         1:25.00    1:11.88q  1
  7  2157 Testerman, Jordan   97 CV San Diego         1:13.67    1:12.96q  1
  8  2579 Irani, Arman        97 San Diego So         1:14.00    1:13.18q  1
  9  2364 Broadus-Mobley, Qr  97 Mlk Blasters         1:16.00    1:14.26   3
 10  2479 Palmore_ii, Emanue  97 North County         1:17.00    1:14.83   2
 11  2043 Britten, Vershaun   98 Alexander Li         1:18.00    1:15.58   1
 12  2296 Sheppard, Nathan    98 Mercury San          1:15.30    1:15.84   2
 13  2145 Hernandez, Luis     98 CV San Diego         1:20.75    1:16.97   2
 14  2293 Robinson, Christio  98 Mercury San          1:19.00    1:18.04   1
 15  2080 Westbrook, Isaiah   97 Alexander Li         1:20.13    1:18.60   3
 16  2280 Jones, Michael      98 Mercury San          1:17.00    1:18.94   3
 17  2414 Davis, Jonathan     98 'N Step              1:19.00    1:21.20   2
 --  2578 Huerta, Antonio     98 San Diego So         1:20.00         DQ   3
 --  2322 Bell, Joshuah       97 Millennium E                         DQ   1
 --  2321 Bell, Jason         97 Millennium E                         DQ   2
 --  2743 Thornesii, Kaseem   97 Usa Rockets                         DNS   3

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2468 Davis, Tre          97 North County         1:06.93    1:07.42
  2  2276 Irby, Daquirae      98 Mercury San          1:08.89    1:09.26
  3  2327 Jones, Kameron      97 Millennium E         1:08.46    1:09.70
  4  2079 Tyler, Jason        97 Alexander Li         1:09.17    1:11.56
  5  2485 Wilson, Joshua      97 North County         1:11.88    1:13.46
  6  2266 Atkins, Kevin       98 Mercury San          1:11.83    1:17.96
  7  2579 Irani, Arman        97 San Diego So         1:13.18    1:19.61
  8  2157 Testerman, Jordan   97 CV San Diego         1:12.96    1:24.48

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2571 Dejong, Frank       97 San Diego So         2:37.00    2:39.70
  2  2468 Davis, Tre          97 North County         2:40.00    2:42.12
  3  2585 Spiering, Matthew   98 San Diego So         2:48.00    2:43.22
  4  2337 Podraza, Zach       97 Millennium E         2:42.00    2:43.25
  5  2217 Golden, Spencer     98 Flo-Jo Inter         2:39.00    2:45.69
  6  2485 Wilson, Joshua      97 North County         2:52.00    2:49.03
  7  2274 Howard, Anthony     97 Mercury San          2:50.00    2:49.27
  8  2157 Testerman, Jordan   97 CV San Diego         2:47.68    2:50.62
  9  2273 Godfrey, Dylan      98 Mercury San          2:50.00    2:51.96
 10  2578 Huerta, Antonio     98 San Diego So         2:40.00    2:51.98
 11  2414 Davis, Jonathan     98 'N Step              3:14.00    3:09.27
 12  2531 Knowland, Joseph    97 San Diego Go         3:25.33    3:11.62
 13  2661 Whitley, Jackson    98 Team San Die                    3:12.84
 --  2683 Chassen, Tony       97 Unattached                          DNS
 --  2653 Rodvold, Griffin    97 Team San Die         3:10.00        DNS
 --  2476 Matt, Jack          97 North County         2:58.00        DNS

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2217 Golden, Spencer     98 Flo-Jo Inter         5:19.00    5:19.63
  2  2579 Irani, Arman        97 San Diego So         5:27.00    5:21.91
  3  2585 Spiering, Matthew   98 San Diego So         5:28.00    5:24.13
  4  2571 Dejong, Frank       97 San Diego So         5:23.00    5:28.87
  5  2157 Testerman, Jordan   97 CV San Diego         5:42.00    5:33.97
  6  2273 Godfrey, Dylan      98 Mercury San          5:30.00    5:35.36
  7  2274 Howard, Anthony     97 Mercury San          5:30.00    5:44.65
  8  2150 Ledesma, Derrick    98 CV San Diego         6:39.20    6:10.76
  9  2683 Chassen, Tony       97 Unattached           6:05.00    6:31.19
 10  2661 Whitley, Jackson    98 Team San Die                    6:52.14

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2267 Bass, Joshua        98 Mercury San         10:42.00   10:54.62
  2  2531 Knowland, Joseph    97 San Diego Go        10:52.00   10:54.88
  3  2288 Phillips, Drake     97 Mercury San         12:00.00   12:36.53
  4  2526 Everett, Franklin   98 San Diego Go        15:31.90   13:04.75

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millennium Express  'A'                             58.01      57.75
  2 Untouchables Youth TC  'A'                        1:00.00      58.49
  3 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                         54.00      59.26
  4 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                   1:02.00    1:01.60
  5 Millennium Express  'B'                                      1:03.26
  6 Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                                    1:03.76
 -- Alexander Lightn Express  'A'                     1:03.25         DQ
 -- Team San Diego Panthers TC  'B'                   1:05.00        DNS

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Millennium Express  'A'                                      4:49.49
  2 Millennium Express  'B'                                      5:02.51
  3 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:30.00    5:02.57
  4 Flo-Jo International  'A'                         4:10.00    5:02.84
  5 San Diego RoadRunners  'A'                        4:59.00    5:03.29
  6 Mercury San Diego T F  'B'                        4:40.00    5:19.74
 -- Flo-Jo International  'B'                         4:40.00        DNS

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2615 Payne, Donnell      97 San Diego Tr           1.21m      0.99m    3-03.00
  1  2345 Wixted, Kristopher  97 Millennium E                      0.99m    3-03.00
  3  2218 Gunn, Kevin         98 Flo-Jo Inter           1.01m      0.89m    2-11.00
  4  2214 Benner, Chad        97 Flo-Jo Inter           0.96m      0.84m    2-09.00

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  2324 Dean, Kyle          97 Millennium E                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
  2  2635 Appleton, Jeremiah  98 Team San Die           3.96m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  3  2217 Golden, Spencer     98 Flo-Jo Inter           3.75m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  4  2341 Sanders, Devin      98 Millennium E                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  5  2215 Bivins, Jelanie     98 Flo-Jo Inter           3.40m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  6  2474 Johnson, Nate       97 North County           3.45m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  7  2492 Wilson, Andrew      97 San Diego Bl           4.16m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  8  2169 Baltazar, Asanti    98 Eastlake Fla           3.35m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
  9  2220 Johnson, Roosevelt  97 Flo-Jo Inter           4.16m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 10  2607 Daniels, Deandre    97 San Diego Tr           3.96m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
 11  2740 Coleman, Xavier     98 Usa Rockets                       3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
 12  2271 Edwards, Tommie     98 Mercury San                       3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
 13  2468 Davis, Tre          97 North County           3.58m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 14  2603 Adams, Armani       97 San Diego Tr           3.96m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 15  2216 Boyd, Bobby         98 Flo-Jo Inter           3.70m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 16  2296 Sheppard, Nathan    98 Mercury San                       3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
 17  2414 Davis, Jonathan     98 'N Step                2.94m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
 18  2080 Westbrook, Isaiah   97 Alexander Li           2.59m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 19  2231 Wyatt, Jonathan     98 Flo-Jo Inter           3.30m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
 20  2751 Diaz, David         97 Flo-Jo Inter           3.09m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 21  2744 Vailes, Murrel      97 Usa Rockets            3.58m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
 22  2433 White, Marcuiese    98 'N Step                2.74m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 --  2167 Alba, Adrian        97 Eastlake Fla           3.35m        DNS   NWI
 --  2425 Mcknight, Tyrese    98 'N Step                             DNS   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2291 Purifoy, Edward     97 Mercury San                       8.67m   28-05.50
  2  2649 Morgan, Jacques     98 Team San Die                      6.50m   21-04.00
  3  2288 Phillips, Drake     97 Mercury San            6.07m      5.91m   19-04.75
  4  2267 Bass, Joshua        98 Mercury San                       5.61m   18-05.00
  5  2214 Benner, Chad        97 Flo-Jo Inter           5.38m      5.53m   18-01.75
  6  2072 Rickman, Roderick   98 Alexander Li           5.41m      5.48m   17-11.75
  7  2609 Davis, Justin       98 San Diego Tr           5.79m      5.30m   17-04.75
  8  2339 Saddler, Vincent    98 Millennium E                      5.17m   16-11.50
  9  2231 Wyatt, Jonathan     98 Flo-Jo Inter           4.67m      4.14m   13-07.00

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2337 Podraza, Zach       97 Millennium E                     28.54m      93-08
  2  2649 Morgan, Jacques     98 Team San Die                     24.79m      81-04
  3  2288 Phillips, Drake     97 Mercury San           21.13m     21.24m      69-08
  4  2080 Westbrook, Isaiah   97 Alexander Li          12.72m     20.83m      68-04
  5  2490 Milsap, Jonathan    98 San Diego Bl          14.02m     18.57m      60-11
  6  2265 Agnes, Micah        98 Mercury San           14.88m     18.20m      59-08
  7  2072 Rickman, Roderick   98 Alexander Li          12.90m     17.32m      56-10
  8  2724 Tauiliili, Legia    98 Untouchables                     16.80m      55-01
  9  2291 Purifoy, Edward     97 Mercury San                      16.70m      54-09
 10  2333 Meyer, Matthew      98 Millennium E                     15.45m      50-08
 11  2474 Johnson, Nate       97 North County                     14.92m      48-11
 12  2531 Knowland, Joseph    97 San Diego Go          13.13m     14.30m      46-11
 13  2339 Saddler, Vincent    98 Millennium E                     11.60m      38-01
 14  2060 Jones, Darion       97 Alexander Li          14.02m     11.31m      37-01
 15  2526 Everett, Franklin   98 San Diego Go           7.79m      9.18m      30-01
 16  2267 Bass, Joshua        98 Mercury San                       9.01m      29-07
 --  2071 Nelson, Tyler       97 Alexander Li          29.76m        DNS
 --  2653 Rodvold, Griffin    97 Team San Die                        DNS

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2462 Williams, Ashley    95 North County           12.80      13.51q  NWI  3
  2  2111 Carrillo, Lili      95 CV San Diego           13.50      13.51q  NWI  1
  3  2379 Bankhead, Deazhane  95 'N Step                13.70      13.70q  NWI  2
  4  2003 Brooks, Sydney      95 Alexander Li           14.25      14.16q  NWI  2
  5  2733 Phillips, Clara     95 Usa Rockets            14.42      14.38q  NWI  3
  6  2009 Cummings, Jade      95 Alexander Li           14.35      14.40q  NWI  1
  7  2118 Harris, Tiara       95 CV San Diego           15.05      14.51q  NWI  2
  8  2389 Ellison, Sharlea    95 'N Step                15.10      14.86q  NWI  4
  9  2001 Arberry, Kieonie    95 Alexander Li           14.92      14.88   NWI  1
 10  2406 Riley, Ayanna       96 'N Step                15.21      14.98   NWI  4
 11  2457 Johnson, Ashley     96 North County           14.60      15.05   NWI  3
 12  2394 Hawkins, Deanshani  96 'N Step                15.47      15.35   NWI  1
 13  2390 Galloway, Bailey    95 'N Step                15.34      15.38   NWI  2
 14  2347 Bledsoe, Shantelle  95 Mlk Blasters           15.80      15.77   NWI  3
 15  2438 Coleman, Kailani    95 North County                      15.81   NWI  2
 16  2440 Fraser, Courtney    96 North County                      15.83   NWI  4
 17  2363 Smith, Tiana        96 Mlk Blasters           16.40      15.98   NWI  1
 18  2185 Dykes, Tyese        96 Flo-Jo Inter           15.90      16.18   NWI  3
 19  2590 Brown, Aleisha      96 San Diego Tr           16.50      16.28   NWI  2
 20  2125 Paz, Suzanna        95 CV San Diego           18.00      16.54   NWI  3
 21  2391 Garner, Lanina      96 'N Step                17.15      16.58   NWI  2
 22  2014 Grimes, Keyonna     95 Alexander Li           16.60      16.68   NWI  4
 23  2186 Henry, Mazaray      96 Flo-Jo Inter           16.80      16.99   NWI  4
 24  2015 Hagstrom, Skye      96 Alexander Li           17.36      17.01   NWI  1
 25  2599 Payne, Kania        96 San Diego Tr           18.00      17.97   NWI  3
 26  2493 Abbott, Samantha    96 San Diego Ch                      18.35   NWI  1
 --  2544 Callahan, Abigail   96 San Diego So           13.90        DNS   NWI  4
 --  2556 Martel, Elizabeth   95 San Diego So           13.90        DNS   NWI  4

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2379 Bankhead, Deazhane  95 'N Step                13.70      13.39   0.6
  2  2462 Williams, Ashley    95 North County           13.51      13.51   0.6
  3  2111 Carrillo, Lili      95 CV San Diego           13.51      13.65   0.6
  4  2009 Cummings, Jade      95 Alexander Li           14.40      14.26   0.6
  5  2003 Brooks, Sydney      95 Alexander Li           14.16      14.27   0.6
  6  2733 Phillips, Clara     95 Usa Rockets            14.38      14.44   0.6
  7  2118 Harris, Tiara       95 CV San Diego           14.51      14.59   0.6
  8  2389 Ellison, Sharlea    95 'N Step                14.86      14.98   0.6

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2379 Bankhead, Deazhane  95 'N Step                28.32      28.33q  NWI  2
  2  2111 Carrillo, Lili      95 CV San Diego           27.90      28.37q  NWI  3
  3  2136 Williams, Keira     95 CV San Diego           29.55      28.40q  NWI  2
  4  2462 Williams, Ashley    95 North County           28.80      28.72q  NWI  1
  5  2006 Clark, Shanise      95 Alexander Li           27.60      29.00q  NWI  4
  6  2003 Brooks, Sydney      95 Alexander Li           29.29      29.33q  NWI  5
  7  2022 Mcclain, Mia        96 Alexander Li           28.35      29.54q  NWI  5
  8  2397 Jones, Deozjane     95 'N Step                31.50      30.12q  NWI  1
  9  2733 Phillips, Clara     95 Usa Rockets            29.82      30.15   NWI  4
 10  2009 Cummings, Jade      95 Alexander Li           29.99      30.33   NWI  4
 11  2354 Lyons, Janaysha     95 Mlk Blasters           29.60      30.45   NWI  3
 12  2318 Williams, Tayler    95 Millennium E                      30.69   NWI  5
 13  2202 Stevens, Sasha      96 Flo-Jo Inter           31.40      30.90   NWI  5
 14  2010 Dease, Angela       96 Alexander Li           31.72      31.12   NWI  5
 15  2205 Tate, Ahlondra      95 Flo-Jo Inter           32.10      31.15   NWI  4
 16  2679 Williams, Rashawna  96 Unattached             29.00      31.25   NWI  1
 17  2001 Arberry, Kieonie    95 Alexander Li           31.02      31.33   NWI  3
 18  2038 Wilson, Jada        96 Alexander Li           32.20      31.58   NWI  4
 19  2389 Ellison, Sharlea    95 'N Step                32.87      31.70   NWI  5
 20  2387 Dawson, Torri       95 'N Step                31.50      31.88   NWI  1
 21  2012 Dease, Natasha      96 Alexander Li           32.48      32.33   NWI  3
 22  2359 Murray, Cherell     95 Mlk Blasters           32.50      32.50   NWI  2
 23  2390 Galloway, Bailey    95 'N Step                           32.55   NWI  3
 24  2262 Robey, Alexis       95 Mercury San            32.00      32.84   NWI  3
 25  2394 Hawkins, Deanshani  96 'N Step                34.00      32.91   NWI  3
 26  2406 Riley, Ayanna       96 'N Step                33.36      32.91   NWI  2
 27  2363 Smith, Tiana        96 Mlk Blasters           33.00      33.59   NWI  1
 28  2438 Coleman, Kailani    95 North County                      33.61   NWI  1
 29  2460 Tedrow, Gina        96 North County           33.00      33.83   NWI  5
 30  2264 Thomas, Tamarrah    96 Mercury San            33.00      34.26   NWI  1
 31  2014 Grimes, Keyonna     95 Alexander Li           34.67      34.81   NWI  4
 32  2094 Rodriguez, Gabriel  95 Cal South TC           35.00      34.90   NWI  4
 33  2590 Brown, Aleisha      96 San Diego Tr           32.00      35.28   NWI  2
 34  2015 Hagstrom, Skye      96 Alexander Li           35.94      38.75   NWI  3
 35  2391 Garner, Lanina      96 'N Step                38.00      38.81   NWI  2
 36  2493 Abbott, Samantha    96 San Diego Ch                      39.58   NWI  1
 --  2307 Griffin, Drew       96 Millennium E                         DQ   NWI  2
 --  2556 Martel, Elizabeth   95 San Diego So           39.50        DNS   NWI  5
 --  2544 Callahan, Abigail   96 San Diego So           31.20        DNS   NWI  2

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2379 Bankhead, Deazhane  95 'N Step                28.33      27.87   NWI
  2  2111 Carrillo, Lili      95 CV San Diego           28.37      27.99   NWI
  3  2136 Williams, Keira     95 CV San Diego           28.40      28.35   NWI
  4  2006 Clark, Shanise      95 Alexander Li           29.00      28.37   NWI
  5  2462 Williams, Ashley    95 North County           28.72      28.78   NWI
  6  2022 Mcclain, Mia        96 Alexander Li           29.54      28.96   NWI
  7  2003 Brooks, Sydney      95 Alexander Li           29.33      29.36   NWI
 --  2397 Jones, Deozjane     95 'N Step                30.12        DNS   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2600 Van, Monique        95 San Diego Tr         1:02.00    1:01.51q  3
  2  2136 Williams, Keira     95 CV San Diego         1:06.27    1:02.43q  3
  3  2006 Clark, Shanise      95 Alexander Li         1:04.00    1:04.89q  1
  4  2589 Baehr, Brenna       96 San Diego Tr         1:05.00    1:05.71q  1
  5  2354 Lyons, Janaysha     95 Mlk Blasters         1:07.00    1:07.50q  2
  6  2022 Mcclain, Mia        96 Alexander Li                    1:08.06q  3
  7  2251 Hills, Esther       96 Mercury San          1:08.00    1:08.88q  2
  8  2307 Griffin, Drew       96 Millennium E                    1:09.29q  1
  9  2112 Dearmas, Raelene    95 CV San Diego         1:12.70    1:10.84   2
 10  2679 Williams, Rashawna  96 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.22   1
 11  2318 Williams, Tayler    95 Millennium E                    1:11.82   3
 12  2010 Dease, Angela       96 Alexander Li         1:14.94    1:12.93   1
 13  2038 Wilson, Jada        96 Alexander Li         1:10.81    1:13.65   3
 14  2021 Mathis, Avyan       95 Alexander Li         1:10.00    1:14.07   3
 15  2262 Robey, Alexis       95 Mercury San          1:13.00    1:15.04   3
 16  2193 Martinez, Elisa     96 Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.00    1:15.16   2
 17  2440 Fraser, Courtney    96 North County                    1:15.68   1
 18  2012 Dease, Natasha      96 Alexander Li         1:18.50    1:16.12   2
 19  2359 Murray, Cherell     95 Mlk Blasters         1:16.00    1:16.31   3
 20  2457 Johnson, Ashley     96 North County           15.00    1:17.36   2
 21  2094 Rodriguez, Gabriel  95 Cal South TC         1:30.00    1:17.67   2
 22  2631 Welch, Chelsea      95 Team San Die                    1:19.88   2
 --  2460 Tedrow, Gina        96 North County         1:16.00         DQ   1
 --  2202 Stevens, Sasha      96 Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.00        DNS   1

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2600 Van, Monique        95 San Diego Tr         1:01.51    1:02.50
  2  2136 Williams, Keira     95 CV San Diego         1:02.43    1:02.57
  3  2006 Clark, Shanise      95 Alexander Li         1:04.89    1:03.78
  4  2022 Mcclain, Mia        96 Alexander Li         1:08.06    1:06.34
  5  2589 Baehr, Brenna       96 San Diego Tr         1:05.71    1:07.93
  6  2354 Lyons, Janaysha     95 Mlk Blasters         1:07.50    1:08.19
  7  2251 Hills, Esther       96 Mercury San          1:08.88    1:08.92
  8  2307 Griffin, Drew       96 Millennium E         1:09.29    1:10.53

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2560 Seay, Sabrina       95 San Diego So         2:28.00    2:25.63
  2  2600 Van, Monique        95 San Diego Tr         2:26.00    2:25.80
  3  2551 Harbison, Kaelyn    95 San Diego So         2:31.00    2:28.42
  4  2589 Baehr, Brenna       96 San Diego Tr         2:31.00    2:33.05
  5  2558 Meyers, Alison      95 San Diego So         2:35.00    2:33.73
  6  2181 Anjal-Nelson, Aali  95 Flo-Jo Inter         2:35.00    2:36.05
  7  2259 Purifoy, Airyana    95 Mercury San          2:47.00    2:37.02
  8  2456 Hutchinson, Bobbie  95 North County         2:39.00    2:41.30
  9  2305 Byrne, Erin         95 Millennium E                    2:41.43
 10  2458 Motyl, Kelsey       95 North County         2:38.38    2:42.75
 11  2193 Martinez, Elisa     96 Flo-Jo Inter         2:41.00    2:46.14
 12  2625 Miller, Naomi       96 Team San Die                    2:56.05
 13  2186 Henry, Mazaray      96 Flo-Jo Inter         2:59.00    2:59.94
 14  2631 Welch, Chelsea      95 Team San Die                    3:06.05
 15  2620 Donovan, Margaret   96 Team San Die                    3:12.18
 16  2624 Kay, Yazmine        96 Team San Die         3:15.00    3:25.06
 --  2729 Martin, Terresea    96 Usa Rockets          2:41.69        DNS

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2560 Seay, Sabrina       95 San Diego So         5:01.00    5:00.90
  2  2536 Abrahamson, Ellie   95 San Diego So         5:08.00    5:03.71
  3  2537 Abrahamson, Emma    96 San Diego So         5:07.39    5:05.79
  4  2123 Ledesma, Catie      95 CV San Diego         5:10.00    5:11.76
  5  2121 Ledesma, Andie      95 CV San Diego         5:21.59    5:16.30
  6  2542 Bosler, Rebekah     95 San Diego So         5:25.00    5:20.25
  7  2550 Green, Erin         95 San Diego So         5:38.00    5:20.58
  8  2456 Hutchinson, Bobbie  95 North County         5:23.00    5:24.16
  9  2541 Bosler, Rachel      95 San Diego So         5:24.00    5:26.74
 10  2632 Whitley, Hallie     96 Team San Die                    5:28.18
 11  2122 Ledesma, Bailie     95 CV San Diego         5:42.33    5:36.03
 12  2115 Graff, Carly        95 CV San Diego         5:52.22    5:37.84
 13  2554 Hettinger, Quincey  96 San Diego So         5:47.00    6:03.64
 14  2620 Donovan, Margaret   96 Team San Die                    6:21.80

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2123 Ledesma, Catie      95 CV San Diego        10:56.91   10:41.02
  2  2536 Abrahamson, Ellie   95 San Diego So        10:58.84   10:42.79
  3  2537 Abrahamson, Emma    96 San Diego So        11:07.06   10:43.46
  4  2121 Ledesma, Andie      95 CV San Diego        11:33.21   10:52.45
  5  2548 Garritson, Shelby   96 San Diego So        10:54.00   11:01.22
  6  2542 Bosler, Rebekah     95 San Diego So        11:23.00   11:23.89
  7  2632 Whitley, Hallie     96 Team San Die                   11:38.28
  8  2541 Bosler, Rachel      95 San Diego So        11:20.00   11:47.03
  9  2122 Ledesma, Bailie     95 CV San Diego        12:37.40   11:57.72
 10  2115 Graff, Carly        95 CV San Diego        12:34.29   12:19.23
 11  2554 Hettinger, Quincey  96 San Diego So        11:55.00   12:58.71

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2205 Tate, Ahlondra      95 Flo-Jo Inter         9:16.00    9:59.53
  2  2210 Victoria, Branch    95 Flo-Jo Inter         9:45.00   10:11.28
  3  2347 Bledsoe, Shantelle  95 Mlk Blasters        10:00.00   11:10.85
  4  2524 Everett, Simone     95 San Diego Go                   11:22.37

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2674 Magoffin, Kristen   95 Unattached                        14.53   NWI
  2  2305 Byrne, Erin         95 Millennium E                      15.36   NWI
  3  2394 Hawkins, Deanshani  96 'N Step                16.51      15.49   NWI
  4  2183 Diane, Cozy         95 Flo-Jo Inter           15.90      16.20   NWI
  5  2210 Victoria, Branch    95 Flo-Jo Inter           15.90      16.96   NWI
  6  2259 Purifoy, Airyana    95 Mercury San            17.00      17.86   NWI
  7  2185 Dykes, Tyese        96 Flo-Jo Inter           17.90      19.53   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       55.00      54.78
  2 Alexander Lightn Express  'A'                       55.00      55.17
  3 Alexander Lightn Express  'B'                       59.00      59.10
  4 Mlk Blasters Youth TF Club  'A'                   1:02.00    1:00.81

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                                     4:34.81
  2 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:32.00    4:44.60
  3 Flo-Jo International  'A'                         4:45.00    4:52.14

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego RoadRunners  'A'                       10:22.00   10:21.38
     1) 2536 Abrahamson, Ellie 95       2) 2537 Abrahamson, Emma 96
     3) 2551 Harbison, Kaelyn 95        4) 2560 Seay, Sabrina 95
  2 San Diego RoadRunners  'B'                       10:30.00   10:59.16
     1) 2541 Bosler, Rachel 95          2) 2542 Bosler, Rebekah 95
     3) 2548 Garritson, Shelby 96       4) 2558 Meyers, Alison 95
  3 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                                    11:12.12
     1) 2115 Graff, Carly 95            2) 2121 Ledesma, Andie 95
     3) 2122 Ledesma, Bailie 95         4) 2123 Ledesma, Catie 95
  4 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                             12:08.44
     1) 2620 Donovan, Margaret 96       2) 2625 Miller, Naomi 96
     3) 2631 Welch, Chelsea 95          4) 2632 Whitley, Hallie 96

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2544 Callahan, Abigail   96 San Diego So           1.32m    4-06.00      1.37m
  1  2674 Magoffin, Kristen   95 Unattached                      4-06.00      1.37m
  1  2305 Byrne, Erin         95 Millennium E                    4-06.00      1.37m
  4  2183 Diane, Cozy         95 Flo-Jo Inter           1.27m    4-04.00      1.32m
  5  2193 Martinez, Elisa     96 Flo-Jo Inter           1.06m    3-10.00      1.16m
  5  2181 Anjal-Nelson, Aali  95 Flo-Jo Inter           1.37m    3-10.00      1.16m

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  2600 Van, Monique        95 San Diego Tr           4.57m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  2  2397 Jones, Deozjane     95 'N Step                3.69m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  3  2390 Galloway, Bailey    95 'N Step                           3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  4  2387 Dawson, Torri       95 'N Step                2.88m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  5  2251 Hills, Esther       96 Mercury San                       3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  6  2307 Griffin, Drew       96 Millennium E                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  7  2264 Thomas, Tamarrah    96 Mercury San                       3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
  8  2205 Tate, Ahlondra      95 Flo-Jo Inter           3.98m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  9  2460 Tedrow, Gina        96 North County           3.32m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 10  2625 Miller, Naomi       96 Team San Die                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 11  2406 Riley, Ayanna       96 'N Step                3.14m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 12  2202 Stevens, Sasha      96 Flo-Jo Inter           2.00m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 12  2318 Williams, Tayler    95 Millennium E                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 14  2457 Johnson, Ashley     96 North County           3.35m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 15  2185 Dykes, Tyese        96 Flo-Jo Inter           3.70m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 16  2493 Abbott, Samantha    96 San Diego Ch                      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 --  2391 Garner, Lanina      96 'N Step                2.43m        DNS   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2525 Haury, Zaybree      95 San Diego Go           9.44m      8.62m   28-03.50
  2  2011 Dease, Danielle     95 Alexander Li           8.53m      8.55m   28-00.75
  3  2399 Neil, Chantay       96 'N Step                7.23m      7.20m   23-07.50
  4  2524 Everett, Simone     95 San Diego Go           6.88m      7.18m   23-06.75
  5  2623 Harrison, Nia       96 Team San Die                      6.54m   21-05.50
  6  2109 Branscomb, Michael  95 CV San Diego                      5.83m   19-01.50
  7  2624 Kay, Yazmine        96 Team San Die                      5.50m   18-00.50

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2011 Dease, Danielle     95 Alexander Li          25.90m     26.67m      87-06
  2  2525 Haury, Zaybree      95 San Diego Go          25.42m     22.18m      72-09
  3  2524 Everett, Simone     95 San Diego Go          16.78m     16.90m      55-05
  4  2399 Neil, Chantay       96 'N Step               10.46m     13.66m      44-10
  5  2623 Harrison, Nia       96 Team San Die                     13.59m      44-07
 --  2125 Paz, Suzanna        95 CV San Diego                        DNS
 --  2109 Branscomb, Michael  95 CV San Diego                        DNS

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2525 Haury, Zaybree      95 San Diego Go          38.86m     34.82m     114-03
  2  2456 Hutchinson, Bobbie  95 North County          23.41m     21.70m      71-02
  3  2623 Harrison, Nia       96 Team San Die          25.29m     21.29m      69-10
  4  2112 Dearmas, Raelene    95 CV San Diego                     19.60m      64-04
  5  2624 Kay, Yazmine        96 Team San Die                     18.27m      59-11
  6  2014 Grimes, Keyonna     95 Alexander Li          15.16m     17.52m      57-06
  7  2021 Mathis, Avyan       95 Alexander Li          28.95m     17.03m      55-10
  8  2125 Paz, Suzanna        95 CV San Diego                     15.55m      51-00
  9  2399 Neil, Chantay       96 'N Step               13.57m     13.36m      43-10
 10  2118 Harris, Tiara       95 CV San Diego                     12.97m      42-07
 11  2015 Hagstrom, Skye      96 Alexander Li          14.07m     12.76m      41-10
 12  2109 Branscomb, Michael  95 CV San Diego                     11.63m      38-02
 13  2599 Payne, Kania        96 San Diego Tr                     10.61m      34-10
 --  2729 Martin, Terresea    96 Usa Rockets                         DNS

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2174 Mayberry, Ayman     95 Eastlake Fla           13.00      12.84q  NWI  2
  2  2713 Edwards, Daniel     95 Untouchables                      13.14q  NWI  4
  3  2168 Baltazar, Aaron     95 Eastlake Fla           13.00      13.53q  NWI  4
  4  2153 Molton, Donald      95 CV San Diego           13.40      13.56q  NWI  1
  5  2719 Moore, Kevin        96 Untouchables                      14.00q  NWI  3
  6  2432 Walker, Deshawn     95 'N Step                13.79      14.09q  NWI  3
  7  2431 Walker, Demarcus    95 'N Step                13.50      14.13q  NWI  1
  8  2652 Pride, Malik        96 Team San Die           13.56      14.41q  NWI  4
  9  2604 Bell, Jordan        96 San Diego Tr           14.70      14.54   NWI  4
 10  2480 Scozzari, Dakota    95 North County           14.50      14.62   NWI  2
 11  2687 Guzman, Nick        95 Unattached             13.00      14.67   NWI  3
 12  2148 Jones, Xavier       95 CV San Diego           14.56      14.71   NWI  3
 13  2041 Arberry, Keyon      95 Alexander Li           15.30      14.74   NWI  2
 14  2059 Jones, Dantae       96 Alexander Li           15.35      14.93   NWI  3
 15  2427 Roberts, Cameron    95 'N Step                           15.14   NWI  1
 16  2295 Scott, Justin       96 Mercury San            15.00      15.16   NWI  1
 17  2706 Song, Brenden       95 Unattached                        15.35   NWI  1
 18  2147 Johnson, Connor     96 CV San Diego           15.33      15.40   NWI  2
 19  2447 Bautista, Anthony   96 North County                      15.54   NWI  3
 20  2418 Henry, Demariah     96 'N Step                15.12      15.76   NWI  3
 21  2046 Byrd, Antonio       96 Alexander Li           16.00      15.82   NWI  4
 22  2435 Zamora, Marcelus-J  96 'N Step                15.84      15.94   NWI  1
 23  2472 Hickey, Terrance    96 North County           15.00      16.00   NWI  4
 24  2066 Madison, Justice    96 Alexander Li           16.41      16.03   NWI  2
 25  2373 Smith, Kameron      96 Mlk Blasters           16.30      16.33   NWI  3
 26  2506 Burningham, Trevor  96 San Diego Ch           15.50      16.62   NWI  4
 27  2517 Perry, Scott        95 San Diego Ch                      16.79   NWI  4
 28  2062 Keeley, James       95 Alexander Li           19.17      19.36   NWI  2
 --  2612 Hutsona, Justin     96 San Diego Tr           14.80        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2053 Garner, Michael     95 Alexander Li           14.25        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2064 Lee, Anthony        96 Alexander Li           15.68        DNS   NWI  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2174 Mayberry, Ayman     95 Eastlake Fla           12.84      12.83  -0.7
  2  2713 Edwards, Daniel     95 Untouchables           13.14      13.00  -0.7
  3  2153 Molton, Donald      95 CV San Diego           13.56      13.20  -0.7
  4  2168 Baltazar, Aaron     95 Eastlake Fla           13.53      13.42  -0.7
  5  2719 Moore, Kevin        96 Untouchables           14.00      13.90  -0.7
  6  2431 Walker, Demarcus    95 'N Step                14.13      13.94  -0.7
  7  2432 Walker, Deshawn     95 'N Step                14.09      14.02  -0.7
  8  2652 Pride, Malik        96 Team San Die           14.41      14.32  -0.7

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2713 Edwards, Daniel     95 Untouchables                      26.93q  NWI  5
  2  2040 Adams, Tyrelle      95 Alexander Li           26.91      27.11q  NWI  5
  3  2153 Molton, Donald      95 CV San Diego           27.69      27.80q  NWI  2
  4  2742 Morales, Shawn      95 Usa Rockets            28.14      28.12q  NWI  3
  5  2411 Adkins, Michael     95 'N Step                27.50      28.48q  NWI  6
  6  2652 Pride, Malik        96 Team San Die           27.56      29.02q  NWI  1
  7  2061 Jones, Gary         95 Alexander Li           29.54      29.61q  NWI  5
  8  2372 Smith, Alexander    95 Mlk Blasters           28.00      29.63q  NWI  3
  9  2431 Walker, Demarcus    95 'N Step                28.65      29.81   NWI  1
 10  2432 Walker, Deshawn     95 'N Step                29.02      29.85   NWI  6
 11  2284 Morgan, Dominic     95 Mercury San            28.53      30.06   NWI  2
 12  2417 Ellison, Marquis    95 'N Step                30.22      30.58   NWI  6
 13  2376 Willis, Timothy     95 Mlk Blasters           30.00      30.66   NWI  5
 14  2148 Jones, Xavier       95 CV San Diego           30.49      30.68   NWI  2
 15  2073 Ricks, Anthony      96 Alexander Li           32.00      30.81   NWI  4
 16  2687 Guzman, Nick        95 Unattached             23.00      30.96   NWI  4
 17  2041 Arberry, Keyon      95 Alexander Li           30.35      31.14   NWI  1
 18  2480 Scozzari, Dakota    95 North County           30.50      31.55   NWI  3
 19  2413 Charles, Jamise     95 'N Step                31.42      31.81   NWI  6
 20  2375 Willis, Tidas       95 Mlk Blasters           29.90      32.18   NWI  4
 21  2427 Roberts, Cameron    95 'N Step                32.50      32.19   NWI  1
 22  2423 Martin, Davon       95 'N Step                33.58      32.26   NWI  2
 23  2048 Collins, Tahbari    96 Alexander Li           30.60      32.48   NWI  3
 24  2447 Bautista, Anthony   96 North County                      32.70   NWI  6
 25  2295 Scott, Justin       96 Mercury San            33.00      32.81   NWI  2
 26  2059 Jones, Dantae       96 Alexander Li           32.02      32.88   NWI  5
 27  2478 Palmore, Xavier     95 North County           34.00      32.97   NWI  1
 28  2046 Byrd, Antonio       96 Alexander Li           32.05      33.53   NWI  6
 29  2472 Hickey, Terrance    96 North County           31.00      33.57   NWI  2
 30  2647 Magrigal, Devin     95 Team San Die           32.00      33.89   NWI  4
 31  2435 Zamora, Marcelus-J  96 'N Step                36.43      34.08   NWI  5
 32  2415 Davis, Kyle         95 'N Step                           34.14   NWI  4
 33  2373 Smith, Kameron      96 Mlk Blasters           34.70      36.90   NWI  6
 --  2066 Madison, Justice    96 Alexander Li           33.30         DQ   NWI  3
 --  2719 Moore, Kevin        96 Untouchables                         DQ   NWI  2
 --  2418 Henry, Demariah     96 'N Step                31.49        DNS   NWI  5
 --  2470 Henry, Jordan       96 North County           31.00        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2534 Ortiz, Ian          96 San Diego Go                        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2062 Keeley, James       95 Alexander Li           41.71        DNS   NWI  4
 --  2064 Lee, Anthony        96 Alexander Li           33.50        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2612 Hutsona, Justin     96 San Diego Tr           30.00        DNS   NWI  4

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2040 Adams, Tyrelle      95 Alexander Li           27.11      26.54   0.7
  2  2713 Edwards, Daniel     95 Untouchables           26.93      26.72   0.7
  3  2153 Molton, Donald      95 CV San Diego           27.80      27.25   0.7
  4  2411 Adkins, Michael     95 'N Step                28.48      28.35   0.7
  5  2372 Smith, Alexander    95 Mlk Blasters           29.63      29.01   0.7
  6  2061 Jones, Gary         95 Alexander Li           29.61      29.19   0.7
  7  2742 Morales, Shawn      95 Usa Rockets            28.12      29.33   0.7
  8  2652 Pride, Malik        96 Team San Die           29.02      30.23   0.7

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2040 Adams, Tyrelle      95 Alexander Li           58.94    1:01.35q  4
  2  2172 Fukushima, Andrew   95 Eastlake Fla         1:00.00    1:01.60q  1
  3  2742 Morales, Shawn      95 Usa Rockets          1:01.12    1:01.81q  2
  4  2636 Bogans, Corey       95 Team San Die         1:00.69    1:02.12q  3
  5  2411 Adkins, Michael     95 'N Step              1:01.70    1:03.12q  2
  6  2570 Bieraugel, Nichola  95 San Diego So         1:15.00    1:04.21q  2
  7  2039 Abel, Dominique     96 Alexander Li         1:03.00    1:05.50q  3
  8  2061 Jones, Gary         95 Alexander Li         1:07.10    1:06.86q  4
  9  2413 Charles, Jamise     95 'N Step              1:12.00    1:09.68   3
 10  2417 Ellison, Marquis    95 'N Step              1:07.87    1:10.10   4
 11  2376 Willis, Timothy     95 Mlk Blasters         1:11.00    1:12.11   2
 12  2647 Magrigal, Devin     95 Team San Die         1:12.00    1:12.41   4
 13  2334 Moore, Tylan        96 Millennium E                    1:12.51   4
 14  2423 Martin, Davon       95 'N Step                         1:12.64   4
 15  2272 Epps, Desmond       95 Mercury San          1:12.85    1:12.95   4
 16  2478 Palmore, Xavier     95 North County         1:13.00    1:13.14   1
 17  2375 Willis, Tidas       95 Mlk Blasters         1:10.00    1:13.44   2
 18  2509 Dunson, Robby       95 San Diego Ch                    1:13.77   1
 19  2472 Hickey, Terrance    96 North County         1:09.00    1:15.85   1
 20  2511 Hixon, Baishaun     96 San Diego Ch         1:15.00    1:16.25   2
 21  2502 Abbott, Zachariah   95 San Diego Ch                    1:16.50   1
 22  2048 Collins, Tahbari    96 Alexander Li         1:09.00    1:16.87   3
 23  2415 Davis, Kyle         95 'N Step              1:21.00    1:18.70   3
 --  2372 Smith, Alexander    95 Mlk Blasters         1:06.00         DQ   1
 --  2427 Roberts, Cameron    95 'N Step              1:12.00         DQ   1
 --  2470 Henry, Jordan       96 North County         1:15.00        DNS   3

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2040 Adams, Tyrelle      95 Alexander Li         1:01.35    1:00.61
  2  2172 Fukushima, Andrew   95 Eastlake Fla         1:01.60    1:01.44
  3  2742 Morales, Shawn      95 Usa Rockets          1:01.81    1:02.02
  4  2411 Adkins, Michael     95 'N Step              1:03.12    1:03.23
  5  2570 Bieraugel, Nichola  95 San Diego So         1:04.21    1:04.47
  6  2039 Abel, Dominique     96 Alexander Li         1:05.50    1:09.59
 --  2061 Jones, Gary         95 Alexander Li         1:06.86        DNS
 --  2636 Bogans, Corey       95 Team San Die         1:02.12        DNS

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2636 Bogans, Corey       95 Team San Die         2:15.00    2:24.06
  2  2742 Morales, Shawn      95 Usa Rockets          2:33.97    2:29.31
  3  2283 Lindley, Markell    96 Mercury San          2:41.00    2:33.29
  4  2582 Millan, Ruben       96 San Diego So         2:48.00    2:34.79
  5  2570 Bieraugel, Nichola  95 San Diego So         2:54.00    2:35.17
  6  2528 Goldberg, Andrew    95 San Diego Go         2:45.00    2:39.41
  7  2149 Jones-Ross, Noah    96 CV San Diego         2:45.00    2:39.96
  8  2646 Kay, Brandon        95 Team San Die         2:23.00    2:42.55
  9  2529 Herrmann, Jon       95 San Diego Go         2:00.00    2:43.06
 10  2268 Buncom, Frank       96 Mercury San          2:50.00    2:46.38
 11  2334 Moore, Tylan        96 Millennium E                    2:48.71
 12  2279 Jones, Isaiah       95 Mercury San          2:48.00    2:50.26
 13  2650 Moultrie, Jamir     96 Team San Die                    2:53.96
 14  2569 Bieraugel, Carson   96 San Diego So         2:58.00    3:02.03
 --  2478 Palmore, Xavier     95 North County         2:49.00        DNS
 --  2470 Henry, Jordan       96 North County         2:48.00        DNS

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2568 Acord, Aaron        95 San Diego So         4:46.00    4:40.89
  2  2636 Bogans, Corey       95 Team San Die         4:57.00    4:53.87
  3  2275 Howard, Brandon     95 Mercury San          4:57.00    4:56.27
  4  2582 Millan, Ruben       96 San Diego So         5:20.00    5:09.07
  5  2584 Spiering, Chirstop  96 San Diego So         5:10.00    5:11.79
  6  2570 Bieraugel, Nichola  95 San Diego So         5:15.00    5:11.96
  7  2146 Johnson, Austin     96 CV San Diego         5:23.69    5:12.23
  8  2528 Goldberg, Andrew    95 San Diego Go         5:27.18    5:19.12
  9  2646 Kay, Brandon        95 Team San Die         5:30.00    5:19.24
 10  2338 Saddler, Neil       96 Millennium E                    5:22.94
 11  2139 Cota, Eric          95 CV San Diego         5:21.00    5:25.56
 12  2587 Wiley, Alejandro    95 San Diego So         5:35.00    5:51.86
 13  2569 Bieraugel, Carson   96 San Diego So         6:04.00    6:05.06

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2568 Acord, Aaron        95 San Diego So        10:30.00   10:01.82
  2  2146 Johnson, Austin     96 CV San Diego        10:53.81   10:59.50
  3  2584 Spiering, Chirstop  96 San Diego So        10:40.00   11:06.60
  4  2338 Saddler, Neil       96 Millennium E                   11:15.83
  5  2139 Cota, Eric          95 CV San Diego        11:32.00   11:28.75
  6  2646 Kay, Brandon        95 Team San Die                   11:42.52

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --  2527 Everett, Henry      95 San Diego Go        10:12.20         NT

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2223 Jones, Tyrell       96 Flo-Jo Inter           15.80      14.53   NWI
  2  2588 Zebold, Grant       95 San Diego So           14.65      14.92   NWI
  3  2275 Howard, Brandon     95 Mercury San            14.59      14.98   NWI
  4  2528 Goldberg, Andrew    95 San Diego Go           16.30      15.86   NWI
  5  2272 Epps, Desmond       95 Mercury San            17.00      16.81   NWI
  6  2534 Ortiz, Ian          96 San Diego Go           18.78      18.73   NWI
 --  2320 Bachman, Evan       95 Millennium E                        DNS   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastlake Flash  'A'                                 51.91      53.47
  2 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       53.00      53.83
  3 Alexander Lightn Express  'A'                       54.03      53.85
  4 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                            57.91      56.35
  5 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                             57.65    1:03.96
 -- Mlk Blasters Youth TF Club  'A'                     55.00         DQ

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eastlake Flash  'A'                               4:09.00    4:11.40
  2 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:28.00    4:49.28
 -- Alexander Lightn Express  'A'                     4:17.00        DNS

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                       10:24.00   10:24.26
     1) 2275 Howard, Brandon 95         2) 2279 Jones, Isaiah 95
     3) 2283 Lindley, Markell 96        4) 2284 Morgan, Dominic 95
  2 San Diego RoadRunners  'A'                        9:54.00   10:35.03
     1) 2568 Acord, Aaron 95            2) 2582 Millan, Ruben 96
     3) 2584 Spiering, Chirstopher 96   4) 2588 Zebold, Grant 95
  3 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                                    11:06.72
     1) 2139 Cota, Eric 95              2) 2146 Johnson, Austin 96
     3) 2147 Johnson, Connor 96         4) 2149 Jones-Ross, Noah 96

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2223 Jones, Tyrell       96 Flo-Jo Inter           1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00
  2  2687 Guzman, Nick        95 Unattached             1.44m      1.22m    4-00.00
  3  2534 Ortiz, Ian          96 San Diego Go           1.20m      1.17m    3-10.00
  3  2340 Sadler, Mark        95 Millennium E                      1.17m    3-10.00
  3  2529 Herrmann, Jon       95 San Diego Go           1.16m      1.17m    3-10.00
  3  2320 Bachman, Evan       95 Millennium E                      1.17m    3-10.00
  7  2338 Saddler, Neil       96 Millennium E                      1.07m    3-06.00

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  2418 Henry, Demariah     96 'N Step                4.44m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
  2  2652 Pride, Malik        96 Team San Die           4.80m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  3  2284 Morgan, Dominic     95 Mercury San                       4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  4  2223 Jones, Tyrell       96 Flo-Jo Inter           4.82m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  5  2719 Moore, Kevin        96 Untouchables                      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  6  2480 Scozzari, Dakota    95 North County           3.91m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  7  2268 Buncom, Frank       96 Mercury San                       4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
  8  2588 Zebold, Grant       95 San Diego So           4.11m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  9  2176 Stevens, Tyrone     95 Eastlake Fla           4.21m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
 10  2340 Sadler, Mark        95 Millennium E                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 11  2423 Martin, Davon       95 'N Step                           3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 12  2413 Charles, Jamise     95 'N Step                           3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 13  2435 Zamora, Marcelus-J  96 'N Step                           3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
 14  2502 Abbott, Zachariah   95 San Diego Ch                      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 15  2334 Moore, Tylan        96 Millennium E                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 16  2415 Davis, Kyle         95 'N Step                3.96m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
 17  2046 Byrd, Antonio       96 Alexander Li           2.79m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 18  2506 Burningham, Trevor  96 San Diego Ch                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 19  2650 Moultrie, Jamir     96 Team San Die                      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 --  2612 Hutsona, Justin     96 San Diego Tr           4.26m        DNS   NWI
 --  2142 Earnest, Malik      95 CV San Diego           2.71m        DNS   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2289 Phillipsii, Robert  95 Mercury San                       9.27m   30-05.00
  2  2343 Sullivan, Stanley   96 Millennium E                      9.26m   30-04.75
  3  2706 Song, Brenden       95 Unattached                        9.25m   30-04.25
  4  2230 Wyatt, Jalen        96 Flo-Jo Inter           8.89m      8.83m   28-11.75
  5  2527 Everett, Henry      95 San Diego Go           8.43m      8.77m   28-09.25
  6  2278 Jackson, Isaiah     96 Mercury San                       8.50m   27-10.75
  7  2512 Hofer, Billy        95 San Diego Ch                      8.48m   27-10.00
  8  2371 Savage, Darian      96 Mlk Blasters                      7.79m   25-06.75

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2512 Hofer, Billy        95 San Diego Ch                     22.63m      74-03
  2  2289 Phillipsii, Robert  95 Mercury San                      21.90m      71-10
  3  2230 Wyatt, Jalen        96 Flo-Jo Inter          22.17m     21.53m      70-08
  4  2343 Sullivan, Stanley   96 Millennium E                     21.26m      69-09
  5  2527 Everett, Henry      95 San Diego Go          20.77m     20.49m      67-03
  6  2371 Savage, Darian      96 Mlk Blasters                     17.37m      57-00
  7  2278 Jackson, Isaiah     96 Mercury San                      14.87m      48-09
  8  2706 Song, Brenden       95 Unattached                       13.27m      43-06

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2295 Scott, Justin       96 Mercury San                      31.25m     102-06
  2  2289 Phillipsii, Robert  95 Mercury San                      29.50m      96-09
  3  2512 Hofer, Billy        95 San Diego Ch                     27.90m      91-06
  4  2529 Herrmann, Jon       95 San Diego Go          31.64m     24.22m      79-05
  5  2320 Bachman, Evan       95 Millennium E                     20.54m      67-05
  6  2509 Dunson, Robby       95 San Diego Ch                     18.00m      59-01
  7  2511 Hixon, Baishaun     96 San Diego Ch                     17.92m      58-09
  8  2059 Jones, Dantae       96 Alexander Li          12.09m     17.74m      58-02
  9  2517 Perry, Scott        95 San Diego Ch                     17.18m      56-04
 10  2650 Moultrie, Jamir     96 Team San Die                     13.70m      44-11
 11  2278 Jackson, Isaiah     96 Mercury San                      13.00m      42-08
 12  2515 Lish, Rio           95 San Diego Ch                     12.47m      40-11
 13  2064 Lee, Anthony        96 Alexander Li          18.54m     11.80m      38-08
 --  2604 Bell, Jordan        96 San Diego Tr                        DNS
 --  2142 Earnest, Malik      95 CV San Diego                        DNS

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2110 Carrillo, Jessica   93 CV San Diego           12.50      12.91q  NWI  1
  2  2730 Mcclure, Angelique  93 Usa Rockets            13.06      13.15q  NWI  3
  3  2028 Pierce, Janay       93 Alexander Li           12.75      13.17q  NWI  1
  4  2597 Knight, Tia         93 San Diego Tr           12.70      13.22q  NWI  2
  5  2306 Fowler, Shareka     93 Millennium E           12.10      13.31q  NWI  3
  6  2201 Simmons, Antoinett  93 Flo-Jo Inter           13.10      13.42q  NWI  3
  7  2731 Mceachin, Eboni     93 Usa Rockets            12.60      13.57q  NWI  2
  8  2196 Nyoaka, Conley      94 Flo-Jo Inter           13.40      13.76q  NWI  1
  9  2107 Armstrong, Lindsey  93 CV San Diego           13.95      13.80   NWI  1
 10  2134 Varela, Gina        94 CV San Diego           13.97      13.90   NWI  3
 11  2378 Austin, Ashah       94 'N Step                14.23      14.20   NWI  1
 12  2257 Morris, Denicia     94 Mercury San            13.70      14.39   NWI  2
 13  2439 Coleman, Kyaira     93 North County                      14.49   NWI  1
 14  2091 Madrigal, Priscila  93 Cal South TC           13.50      14.61   NWI  2
 15  2358 Mitchell, Natalie   94 Mlk Blasters           14.90      14.62   NWI  2
 16  2616 Appleberry, Tiara   93 Team San Die           14.97      14.71   NWI  1
 17  2497 Hixon, Kiera        94 San Diego Ch           14.10      14.80   NWI  3
 18  2386 Davis, Courtney     94 'N Step                15.01      14.85   NWI  3
 19  2119 Hernandez, Michell  94 CV San Diego           14.69      15.24   NWI  2
 20  2355 Lyons, Tiona        94 Mlk Blasters           15.20      15.47   NWI  3
 21  2195 Milsap, Brittany    93 Flo-Jo Inter           15.90      15.79   NWI  2
 22  2356 Massie, Hannah      94 Mlk Blasters           15.20      15.81   NWI  1
 23  2192 Knight, Jasmine     93 Flo-Jo Inter           16.10      16.45   NWI  2
 --  2382 Boyd, Ania          93 'N Step                             DNS   NWI  3

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2597 Knight, Tia         93 San Diego Tr           13.22      12.83   0.8
  2  2110 Carrillo, Jessica   93 CV San Diego           12.91      12.91   0.8
  3  2028 Pierce, Janay       93 Alexander Li           13.17      13.05   0.8
  4  2730 Mcclure, Angelique  93 Usa Rockets            13.15      13.20   0.8
  5  2201 Simmons, Antoinett  93 Flo-Jo Inter           13.42      13.22   0.8
  6  2306 Fowler, Shareka     93 Millennium E           13.31      13.34   0.8
  7  2731 Mceachin, Eboni     93 Usa Rockets            13.57      13.43   0.8
  8  2196 Nyoaka, Conley      94 Flo-Jo Inter           13.76      13.49   0.8

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2110 Carrillo, Jessica   93 CV San Diego           26.50      27.10q  NWI  4
  2  2730 Mcclure, Angelique  93 Usa Rockets            27.53      27.29q  NWI  2
  3  2622 Harrison, Destinee  93 Team San Die           26.56      27.41q  NWI  3
  4  2306 Fowler, Shareka     93 Millennium E           26.90      27.58q  NWI  3
  5  2028 Pierce, Janay       93 Alexander Li           26.51      27.98q  NWI  1
  6  2311 Parks, Alexandra    93 Millennium E           27.30      27.99q  NWI  1
  7  2034 Scott, Kristina     93 Alexander Li           27.69      28.29q  NWI  2
  8  2252 Hinds, Courtney     94 Mercury San            28.00      28.63q  NWI  4
  9  2165 Sullivan, Daniela   93 Eastlake Fla           28.25      29.10   NWI  3
 10  2134 Varela, Gina        94 CV San Diego           28.85      29.16   NWI  4
 11  2378 Austin, Ashah       94 'N Step                29.05      29.63   NWI  2
 12  2166 Yu, Michelle        93 Eastlake Fla           28.78      29.77   NWI  1
 13  2257 Morris, Denicia     94 Mercury San            29.20      30.10   NWI  2
 14  2358 Mitchell, Natalie   94 Mlk Blasters           31.00      30.30   NWI  3
 15  2439 Coleman, Kyaira     93 North County                      30.82   NWI  3
 16  2598 Mcpherson-Burwell,  94 San Diego Tr           31.00      30.90   NWI  1
 17  2497 Hixon, Kiera        94 San Diego Ch           29.20      31.04   NWI  4
 18  2386 Davis, Courtney     94 'N Step                31.60      31.22   NWI  4
 19  2119 Hernandez, Michell  94 CV San Diego           32.13      32.11   NWI  1
 20  2616 Appleberry, Tiara   93 Team San Die           30.00      32.16   NWI  1
 21  2360 Murray, Iesha       93 Mlk Blasters           30.00      32.18   NWI  3
 22  2355 Lyons, Tiona        94 Mlk Blasters           31.60      33.68   NWI  2
 --  2567 Yarbor, Makenna     93 San Diego So           28.00        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2500 Kellems, Venessa    93 San Diego Ch           27.40        DNS   NWI  4
 --  2091 Madrigal, Priscila  93 Cal South TC           28.00        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2351 Joseph, Susane      94 Mlk Blasters           31.40        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2731 Mceachin, Eboni     93 Usa Rockets            26.25        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2356 Massie, Hannah      94 Mlk Blasters           31.00        DNS   NWI  4

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2110 Carrillo, Jessica   93 CV San Diego           27.10      26.64   1.1
  2  2730 Mcclure, Angelique  93 Usa Rockets            27.29      26.79   1.1
  3  2028 Pierce, Janay       93 Alexander Li           27.98      26.85   1.1
  4  2306 Fowler, Shareka     93 Millennium E           27.58      26.91   1.1
  5  2622 Harrison, Destinee  93 Team San Die           27.41      27.05   1.1
  6  2311 Parks, Alexandra    93 Millennium E           27.99      27.17   1.1
  7  2034 Scott, Kristina     93 Alexander Li           28.29      27.61   1.1
  8  2252 Hinds, Courtney     94 Mercury San            28.63      27.92   1.1

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2110 Carrillo, Jessica   93 CV San Diego                    1:01.07q  2
  2  2206 Tate, Talonda       93 Flo-Jo Inter           59.98    1:01.53q  1
  3  2247 Ford, Amaya         94 Mercury San          1:02.00    1:01.95q  1
  4  2311 Parks, Alexandra    93 Millennium E         1:00.00    1:02.28q  4
  5  2034 Scott, Kristina     93 Alexander Li         1:02.38    1:03.39q  3
  6  2622 Harrison, Destinee  93 Team San Die         1:01.00    1:03.86q  4
  7  2165 Sullivan, Daniela   93 Eastlake Fla         1:03.00    1:03.95q  2
  8  2164 Smith, Kioana       94 Eastlake Fla         1:05.00    1:04.76q  4
  9  2252 Hinds, Courtney     94 Mercury San          1:04.00    1:04.92   2
 10  2166 Yu, Michelle        93 Eastlake Fla         1:05.00    1:05.86   4
 11  2386 Davis, Courtney     94 'N Step                         1:09.23   2
 12  2598 Mcpherson-Burwell,  94 San Diego Tr         1:08.00    1:09.41   2
 13  2033 Scott, Kimberly     93 Alexander Li         1:08.00    1:09.46   3
 14  2545 Delacruz, Lindsay   94 San Diego So         1:06.00    1:09.69   3
 15  2260 Randle, Dorema      94 Mercury San          1:08.00    1:09.97   2
 16  2114 Diaz, Sirena        94 CV San Diego         1:08.36    1:10.53   1
 17  2257 Morris, Denicia     94 Mercury San          1:09.00    1:10.79   4
 18  2497 Hixon, Kiera        94 San Diego Ch         1:10.00    1:12.50   4
 19  2360 Murray, Iesha       93 Mlk Blasters         1:10.00    1:13.21   1
 20  2618 Brown, Daestani     94 Team San Die                    1:14.39   3
 21  2351 Joseph, Susane      94 Mlk Blasters         1:12.00    1:16.80   3
 --  2567 Yarbor, Makenna     93 San Diego So         1:05.00        DNS   1
 --  2234 Valdez, Kianna      93 Imperial Val         1:05.00        DNS   3
 --  2436 Bray, Monet         94 North County         1:05.80        DNS   1
 --  2500 Kellems, Venessa    93 San Diego Ch           59.50        DNS   3
 --  2028 Pierce, Janay       93 Alexander Li           59.00        DNS   2

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2110 Carrillo, Jessica   93 CV San Diego         1:01.07    1:00.73
  2  2311 Parks, Alexandra    93 Millennium E         1:02.28    1:00.95
  3  2206 Tate, Talonda       93 Flo-Jo Inter         1:01.53    1:01.43
  4  2622 Harrison, Destinee  93 Team San Die         1:03.86    1:01.52
  5  2247 Ford, Amaya         94 Mercury San          1:01.95    1:01.55
  6  2034 Scott, Kristina     93 Alexander Li         1:03.39    1:02.73
  7  2164 Smith, Kioana       94 Eastlake Fla         1:04.76    1:03.24
  8  2165 Sullivan, Daniela   93 Eastlake Fla         1:03.95    1:03.94

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2553 Heisner, Sarah      94 San Diego So         2:28.00    2:25.93
  2  2164 Smith, Kioana       94 Eastlake Fla         2:30.00    2:31.56
  3  2315 Podraza, Samantha   93 Millennium E         2:31.00    2:32.49
  4  2247 Ford, Amaya         94 Mercury San          2:35.00    2:34.25
  5  2561 Slack, Mariah       94 San Diego So         2:35.00    2:34.59
  6  2034 Scott, Kristina     93 Alexander Li         2:37.84    2:38.76
  7  2114 Diaz, Sirena        94 CV San Diego         2:37.31    2:39.75
  8  2254 Jones, Breahna      94 Mercury San          2:38.00    2:42.05
  9  2260 Randle, Dorema      94 Mercury San          2:50.00    2:42.69
 10  2454 Cooksley, Harper    93 North County         2:50.00    2:46.09
 11  2033 Scott, Kimberly     93 Alexander Li         2:45.00    2:50.44
 12  2105 Aguon, Anna         93 CV San Diego         2:38.40    3:01.87
 --  2727 Henry, Aleeysha     93 Usa Rockets          2:35.00        DNF
 --  2565 West, Jamie         94 San Diego So         2:50.00        DNS
 --  2500 Kellems, Venessa    93 San Diego Ch         2:32.22        DNS
 --  2436 Bray, Monet         94 North County         2:36.00        DNS
 --  2730 Mcclure, Angelique  93 Usa Rockets          2:30.00        DNS

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2566 Yang, Julia         94 San Diego So         5:02.00    4:57.53
  2  2553 Heisner, Sarah      94 San Diego So         4:57.00    4:58.16
  3  2540 Bieraugel, Kelly    94 San Diego So         5:02.00    5:01.61
  4  2561 Slack, Mariah       94 San Diego So         5:15.00    5:18.16
  5  2665 Cortez, Lauren      93 Unattached                      5:30.43
  6  2454 Cooksley, Harper    93 North County         5:30.00    5:34.90
  7  2303 Bachman, Hailey     93 Millennium E                    5:35.66
  8  2564 Ward, Lindsay       94 San Diego So         5:42.00    5:38.78
  9  2565 West, Jamie         94 San Diego So         5:45.00    5:49.17
 --  2562 Souza, Shanoah      93 San Diego So         6:09.00        DNS

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2540 Bieraugel, Kelly    94 San Diego So        10:59.00   11:09.91
  2  2566 Yang, Julia         94 San Diego So        10:59.00   11:09.99
  3  2553 Heisner, Sarah      94 San Diego So        10:50.00   11:10.09
  4  2547 Garritson, Maegan   93 San Diego So        10:57.00   11:56.22
  5  2454 Cooksley, Harper    93 North County                   12:10.79
  6  2564 Ward, Lindsay       94 San Diego So        11:15.00   12:27.66
  7  2565 West, Jamie         94 San Diego So        12:30.00   12:30.04

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2682 Zook, Emilyjoy      93 Unattached                     22:56.33

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2597 Knight, Tia         93 San Diego Tr           15.50      15.67   NWI
  2  2382 Boyd, Ania          93 'N Step                16.47      16.03   NWI
  3  2315 Podraza, Samantha   93 Millennium E                      16.72   NWI
  4  2201 Simmons, Antoinett  93 Flo-Jo Inter           15.50      17.17   NWI
  5  2618 Brown, Daestani     94 Team San Die                      20.30   NWI
  6  2180 Alexanderia, Branc  93 Flo-Jo Inter           19.40      20.39   NWI
  7  2317 Saddler, Hannah     93 Millennium E                      21.62   NWI
 --  2567 Yarbor, Makenna     93 San Diego So           16.00        DNS   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2597 Knight, Tia         93 San Diego Tr           28.10      30.46   NWI
  2  2201 Simmons, Antoinett  93 Flo-Jo Inter           29.10      30.58   NWI
  3  2727 Henry, Aleeysha     93 Usa Rockets            30.00      30.65   NWI
  4  2206 Tate, Talonda       93 Flo-Jo Inter           29.40      32.26   NWI
  5  2196 Nyoaka, Conley      94 Flo-Jo Inter           29.20      32.42   NWI
  6  2180 Alexanderia, Branc  93 Flo-Jo Inter           31.20      34.25   NWI
  7  2382 Boyd, Ania          93 'N Step                30.25      34.75   NWI
  8  2618 Brown, Daestani     94 Team San Die                      38.30   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth TC  'A'                           51.80      51.82
  2 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                            53.00      52.72
  3 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                          52.00      53.98
  4 Mlk Blasters Youth TF Club  'A'                     58.00      58.32

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        4:11.00    4:23.46
  2 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                          4:41.08    4:47.78

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 San Diego RoadRunners  'A'                       10:20.00    9:59.76
     1) 2540 Bieraugel, Kelly 94        2) 2553 Heisner, Sarah 94
     3) 2561 Slack, Mariah 94           4) 2566 Yang, Julia 94

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2206 Tate, Talonda       93 Flo-Jo Inter           1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00
  2  2561 Slack, Mariah       94 San Diego So           1.65m      1.47m    4-09.75
  2  2315 Podraza, Samantha   93 Millennium E                      1.47m    4-09.75
  4  2303 Bachman, Hailey     93 Millennium E                      1.32m    4-04.00
  5  2565 West, Jamie         94 San Diego So           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00
  5  2317 Saddler, Hannah     93 Millennium E                      1.27m    4-02.00
  5  2196 Nyoaka, Conley      94 Flo-Jo Inter           1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00
  8  2107 Armstrong, Lindsey  93 CV San Diego           1.42m      1.22m    4-00.00
  8  2598 Mcpherson-Burwell,  94 San Diego Tr           1.21m      1.22m    4-00.00
 10  2180 Alexanderia, Branc  93 Flo-Jo Inter           1.37m      1.12m    3-08.00

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  2206 Tate, Talonda       93 Flo-Jo Inter           5.02m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  2  2201 Simmons, Antoinett  93 Flo-Jo Inter           4.92m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  3  2107 Armstrong, Lindsey  93 CV San Diego           4.57m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  4  2382 Boyd, Ania          93 'N Step                4.31m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  5  2196 Nyoaka, Conley      94 Flo-Jo Inter           4.41m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  5  2306 Fowler, Shareka     93 Millennium E                      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  7  2315 Podraza, Samantha   93 Millennium E                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
  8  2303 Bachman, Hailey     93 Millennium E                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  9  2254 Jones, Breahna      94 Mercury San            4.69m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
 10  2311 Parks, Alexandra    93 Millennium E                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 11  2163 Perry, Alyssa       94 Eastlake Fla           3.65m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
 12  2260 Randle, Dorema      94 Mercury San                       3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 13  2616 Appleberry, Tiara   93 Team San Die                      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 14  2162 Angotta, Karley     94 Eastlake Fla           3.78m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 15  2386 Davis, Courtney     94 'N Step                3.35m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
 16  2497 Hixon, Kiera        94 San Diego Ch                      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
 17  2180 Alexanderia, Branc  93 Flo-Jo Inter           3.70m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 --  2234 Valdez, Kianna      93 Imperial Val           4.97m        DNS   NWI
 --  2500 Kellems, Venessa    93 San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2597 Knight, Tia         93 San Diego Tr           9.44m      9.60m   NWI  31-06.00
  2  2317 Saddler, Hannah     93 Millennium E                      8.58m   NWI  28-01.75

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2377 Adkins, Asia        93 'N Step               11.16m     10.33m   33-10.75
  2  2195 Milsap, Brittany    93 Flo-Jo Inter           8.58m      8.09m   26-06.50
  3  2005 Clark, Georgeanna   94 Alexander Li           8.02m      7.94m   26-00.75
  4  2192 Knight, Jasmine     93 Flo-Jo Inter           7.67m      7.76m   25-05.50

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2195 Milsap, Brittany    93 Flo-Jo Inter          20.82m     22.13m      72-07
  2  2377 Adkins, Asia        93 'N Step               20.04m     17.98m      59-00
  3  2005 Clark, Georgeanna   94 Alexander Li          16.89m     16.66m      54-08
  4  2192 Knight, Jasmine     93 Flo-Jo Inter          11.17m     14.64m      48-00
  5  2317 Saddler, Hannah     93 Millennium E                     14.62m      47-11

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2727 Henry, Aleeysha     93 Usa Rockets           20.72m     19.26m      63-02
  2  2195 Milsap, Brittany    93 Flo-Jo Inter          15.87m     15.63m      51-03
  3  2192 Knight, Jasmine     93 Flo-Jo Inter          16.20m     14.92m      48-11
 --  2033 Scott, Kimberly     93 Alexander Li          20.72m        DNS

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2325 Fletcher, Shamone   93 Millennium E           12.12      12.01q  NWI  3
  2  2074 Scott, Dimitri      93 Alexander Li           12.09      12.27q  NWI  3
  3  2054 Hagstrom, Sage      93 Alexander Li           12.38      12.46q  NWI  4
  4  2328 Lazaro, Marco       93 Millennium E                      12.51q  NWI  4
  5  2471 Hickey, Devin       94 North County           12.40      12.55q  NWI  2
  6  2331 Mattern, Evan       93 Millennium E                      12.73q  NWI  4
  7  2424 Martin, Sheldon     93 'N Step                12.90      12.85q  NWI  4
  8  2467 Daniel, Drey        93 North County           11.98      12.87q  NWI  1
  9  2491 Scott, James        93 San Diego Bl           12.00      13.07   NWI  2
 10  2374 Watson, Brandon     93 Mlk Blasters           12.80      13.08   NWI  2
 11  2715 Edwards, Steven     94 Untouchables                      13.10   NWI  3
 12  2614 Owens, Austin       93 San Diego Tr           12.00      13.18   NWI  4
 13  2450 Hall, Marcus        93 North County                      13.20   NWI  1
 14  2464 Ardis, Antony       94 North County           13.35      13.66   NWI  3
 15  2606 Cano, Carlos        93 San Diego Tr           12.70      13.80   NWI  1
 16  2154 Moncy, Quincy       93 CV San Diego                      13.82   NWI  4
 17  2068 Mcclain, Ryan       93 Alexander Li           13.75      13.87   NWI  1
 18  2452 Milner, Miles       94 North County                      14.03   NWI  3
 19  2281 Jones, Rocky        94 Mercury San            13.65      14.06   NWI  2
 20  2097 Caballero, Gustavo  94 Cal South TC           14.00      14.15   NWI  4
 20  2465 Blue, Diante        93 North County           14.00      14.15   NWI  1
 22  2155 Moss, Nautica       93 CV San Diego                      14.40   NWI  2
 23  2161 Woods, James        94 CV San Diego           14.90      14.52   NWI  3
 24  2477 Palmore, Demetrius  93 North County           13.50      14.62   NWI  4
 25  2640 Griffin, Jaivon     94 Team San Die                      14.68   NWI  2
 26  2277 Jackson, Austin     94 Mercury San            14.00      14.74   NWI  2
 27  2081 Williams, Demarius  94 Alexander Li           13.02      14.84   NWI  3
 28  2507 Burns, Derrick      94 San Diego Ch                      15.28   NWI  3
 --  2481 Seabrook, Myron     93 North County           12.80        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2707 Song, Josiah        93 Unattached                          DNS   NWI  1

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2325 Fletcher, Shamone   93 Millennium E           12.01      11.64   1.9
  2  2074 Scott, Dimitri      93 Alexander Li           12.27      12.02   1.9
  3  2054 Hagstrom, Sage      93 Alexander Li           12.46      12.26   1.9
  4  2328 Lazaro, Marco       93 Millennium E           12.51      12.56   1.9
  5  2467 Daniel, Drey        93 North County           12.87      12.59   1.9
  6  2331 Mattern, Evan       93 Millennium E           12.73      12.80   1.9
  7  2471 Hickey, Devin       94 North County           12.55      12.91   1.9
  8  2424 Martin, Sheldon     93 'N Step                12.85      12.97   1.9

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2074 Scott, Dimitri      93 Alexander Li           24.75      24.85q  NWI  1
  2  2325 Fletcher, Shamone   93 Millennium E           24.50      24.86q  NWI  4
  3  2058 Jackson, Roland     93 Alexander Li           24.85      25.03q  NWI  2
  4  2467 Daniel, Drey        93 North County           24.60      25.62q  NWI  3
  5  2054 Hagstrom, Sage      93 Alexander Li           25.51      25.73q  NWI  3
  6  2331 Mattern, Evan       93 Millennium E           24.40      25.91q  NWI  5
  7  2328 Lazaro, Marco       93 Millennium E                      26.15q  NWI  3
  8  2471 Hickey, Devin       94 North County           25.00      26.50q  NWI  1
  9  2715 Edwards, Steven     94 Untouchables                      26.84   NWI  4
 10  2424 Martin, Sheldon     93 'N Step                27.85      26.84   NWI  4
 11  2078 Smith, Nicholas     93 Alexander Li           25.75      27.09   NWI  4
 12  2488 James, Chancellor   94 San Diego Bl           26.72      27.27   NWI  5
 13  2532 Landry, Michael     93 San Diego Go           27.01      27.63   NWI  1
 14  2368 Keys, Kenneth       93 Mlk Blasters           27.00      27.70   NWI  3
 15  2519 Sanchez, Ben        93 San Diego Ch           27.50      27.76   NWI  1
 16  2464 Ardis, Antony       94 North County           27.42      27.81   NWI  2
 17  2173 Lampa, Joey         94 Eastlake Fla           28.00      28.06   NWI  4
 18  2177 Wilhelm, Matt       93 Eastlake Fla           27.25      28.08   NWI  2
 19  2434 Wilson-Reid, Alfon  94 'N Step                27.89      28.11   NWI  5
 20  2367 Keys, Kendal        94 Mlk Blasters           28.50      28.64   NWI  1
 21  2068 Mcclain, Ryan       93 Alexander Li           29.53      29.08   NWI  1
 22  2097 Caballero, Gustavo  94 Cal South TC           29.00      29.34   NWI  2
 23  2154 Moncy, Quincy       93 CV San Diego                      29.60   NWI  3
 24  2282 Lawson, Shalamar    94 Mercury San            32.50      29.65   NWI  5
 25  2155 Moss, Nautica       93 CV San Diego                      29.67   NWI  2
 26  2281 Jones, Rocky        94 Mercury San            31.00      29.76   NWI  4
 27  2170 Castro, Kevin       93 Eastlake Fla           28.00      29.90   NWI  5
 28  2081 Williams, Demarius  94 Alexander Li           28.08      29.96   NWI  3
 29  2161 Woods, James        94 CV San Diego           31.11      30.25   NWI  5
 30  2452 Milner, Miles       94 North County                      30.45   NWI  1
 31  2640 Griffin, Jaivon     94 Team San Die                      31.00   NWI  2
 32  2465 Blue, Diante        93 North County           30.00      31.11   NWI  3
 33  2277 Jackson, Austin     94 Mercury San            34.00      31.72   NWI  4
 34  2505 Brown, Damarray     94 San Diego Ch           29.35      32.11   NWI  2
 --  2477 Palmore, Demetrius  93 North County           27.50         DQ   NWI  3
 --  2374 Watson, Brandon     93 Mlk Blasters           27.00         DQ   NWI  4
 --  2491 Scott, James        93 San Diego Bl           25.00        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2450 Hall, Marcus        93 North County                        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2530 Johnson, Jonas      93 San Diego Go                        DNS   NWI  5
 --  2481 Seabrook, Myron     93 North County           26.00        DNS   NWI  5

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2325 Fletcher, Shamone   93 Millennium E           24.86      24.18   1.4
  2  2074 Scott, Dimitri      93 Alexander Li           24.85      24.62   1.4
  3  2058 Jackson, Roland     93 Alexander Li           25.03      24.63   1.4
  4  2054 Hagstrom, Sage      93 Alexander Li           25.73      25.10   1.4
  5  2467 Daniel, Drey        93 North County           25.62      25.99   1.4
  6  2331 Mattern, Evan       93 Millennium E           25.91      26.06   1.4
  7  2471 Hickey, Devin       94 North County           26.50      27.44   1.4
 --  2328 Lazaro, Marco       93 Millennium E           26.15        DNS   1.4

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2058 Jackson, Roland     93 Alexander Li           55.00      55.22q  2
  2  2331 Mattern, Evan       93 Millennium E           56.00      55.48q  3
  3  2467 Daniel, Drey        93 North County           57.40      56.75q  1
  4  2491 Scott, James        93 San Diego Bl           56.00      57.28q  1
  5  2488 James, Chancellor   94 San Diego Bl           58.00      58.85q  3
  6  2614 Owens, Austin       93 San Diego Tr           59.00      58.85q  2
  7  2434 Wilson-Reid, Alfon  94 'N Step              1:00.00    1:00.08q  3
  8  2171 Castro, Nick        94 Eastlake Fla         1:00.00    1:00.08q  1
  9  2519 Sanchez, Ben        93 San Diego Ch           58.00    1:02.33   2
 10  2611 Glover, Kevin       93 San Diego Tr         1:05.00    1:02.80   1
 11  2332 Merritt, Zachary    93 Millennium E                    1:02.93   1
 12  2367 Keys, Kendal        94 Mlk Blasters         1:02.00    1:04.35   2
 13  2368 Keys, Kenneth       93 Mlk Blasters           59.00    1:05.00   1
 14  2081 Williams, Demarius  94 Alexander Li         1:12.40    1:05.97   2
 15  2608 Daniels, Lionel     93 San Diego Tr         1:05.00    1:07.11   3
 16  2281 Jones, Rocky        94 Mercury San          1:10.00    1:08.93   3
 17  2161 Woods, James        94 CV San Diego         1:08.31    1:09.05   1
 18  2504 Black, Spencer      94 San Diego Ch                    1:09.42   1
 19  2277 Jackson, Austin     94 Mercury San          1:16.00    1:16.62   3
 --  2477 Palmore, Demetrius  93 North County         1:04.00         DQ   2
 --  2465 Blue, Diante        93 North County         1:15.00         DQ   2
 --  2481 Seabrook, Myron     93 North County           59.00        DNS   3

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2058 Jackson, Roland     93 Alexander Li           55.22      54.55
  2  2331 Mattern, Evan       93 Millennium E           55.48      55.28
  3  2491 Scott, James        93 San Diego Bl           57.28      56.96
  4  2488 James, Chancellor   94 San Diego Bl           58.85      58.03
  5  2614 Owens, Austin       93 San Diego Tr           58.85      58.45
  6  2467 Daniel, Drey        93 North County           56.75      58.63
  7  2171 Castro, Nick        94 Eastlake Fla         1:00.08    1:00.64
  8  2434 Wilson-Reid, Alfon  94 'N Step              1:00.08    1:01.50

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2052 Farkas, Andrew      93 Alexander Li         2:16.24    2:13.13
  2  2491 Scott, James        93 San Diego Bl         2:18.00    2:19.04
  3  2488 James, Chancellor   94 San Diego Bl         2:26.00    2:22.01
  4  2241 Torres, Alexis      94 Imperial Val         2:28.00    2:23.73
  5  2504 Black, Spencer      94 San Diego Ch                    2:28.43
  6  2709 Varnado-Richardson  93 Unattached           2:25.00    2:28.92
  7  2510 Green, Danny        93 San Diego Ch         2:40.00    2:41.15
  8  2222 Jones, Eric         93 Flo-Jo Inter         2:33.00    2:45.14
  9  2503 Aguilera, Matt      94 San Diego Ch         2:58.00    3:02.82
 --  2477 Palmore, Demetrius  93 North County         2:02.25        DNS

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2052 Farkas, Andrew      93 Alexander Li         4:34.26    4:30.17
  2  2137 Agbede, Shinaola    93 CV San Diego         4:39.00    4:38.23
  3  2581 Littooy, Brad       93 San Diego So         4:56.00    4:44.74
  4  2056 Herrera, Leonard    94 Alexander Li         4:44.08    4:44.78
  5  2241 Torres, Alexis      94 Imperial Val         5:10.00    4:46.60
  6  2065 Lozano, Cory        93 Alexander Li         4:55.24    4:47.57
  7  2709 Varnado-Richardson  93 Unattached           5:09.00    4:52.53
  8  2238 Lopez, Christian    93 Imperial Val         5:10.00    4:57.71
  9  2050 Corvera, Emmanel    93 Alexander Li         5:03.00    5:04.58

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2137 Agbede, Shinaola    93 CV San Diego         9:50.03    9:48.17
  2  2052 Farkas, Andrew      93 Alexander Li         9:55.56    9:55.76
  3  2056 Herrera, Leonard    94 Alexander Li         9:56.57   10:09.91
  4  2065 Lozano, Cory        93 Alexander Li        10:06.43   10:10.21
  5  2709 Varnado-Richardson  93 Unattached                     10:44.92
  6  2238 Lopez, Christian    93 Imperial Val                   10:54.75
  7  2574 Garritson, Buchann  94 San Diego So        10:28.00   11:07.97
  8  2222 Jones, Eric         93 Flo-Jo Inter        16:02.00   11:47.35

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2471 Hickey, Devin       94 North County           15.00      14.77   NWI
  2  2467 Daniel, Drey        93 North County           16.10      15.58   NWI
  3  2336 Podraza, Danny      94 Millennium E                      18.66   NWI
  4  2464 Ardis, Antony       94 North County           17.83      19.12   NWI
  5  2282 Lawson, Shalamar    94 Mercury San            18.00      20.15   NWI
  6  2221 Jones, Cordell      94 Flo-Jo Inter           19.80      21.47   NWI
  7  2695 Manson, Ian         93 Unattached             17.47      22.34   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  2471 Hickey, Devin       94 North County           28.20      28.82   NWI
  2  2695 Manson, Ian         93 Unattached             30.07      30.11   NWI
  3  2532 Landry, Michael     93 San Diego Go           29.05      30.25   NWI
  4  2464 Ardis, Antony       94 North County           33.00      31.10   NWI
  5  2282 Lawson, Shalamar    94 Mercury San            34.00      33.47   NWI
  6  2336 Podraza, Danny      94 Millennium E                      34.28   NWI
  7  2222 Jones, Eric         93 Flo-Jo Inter           33.40      35.17   NWI
  8  2221 Jones, Cordell      94 Flo-Jo Inter           33.40      36.16   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Lightn Express  'A'                       47.74      47.74
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                        49.22
  3 Mlk Blasters Youth TF Club  'A'                     51.00      51.96

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander Lightn Express  'A'                     3:49.00    3:59.08
  2 Eastlake Flash  'A'                               4:10.00    4:07.13
  3 Mlk Blasters Youth TF Club  'A'                   4:29.00    4:10.92
  4 San Diego Cheetahs  'A'                           4:25.00    4:33.23

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander Lightn Express  'A'                     9:40.00    9:41.34
     1) 2050 Corvera, Emmanel 93        2) 2052 Farkas, Andrew 93
     3) 2056 Herrera, Leonard 94        4) 2065 Lozano, Cory 93

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2325 Fletcher, Shamone   93 Millennium E                      1.65m    5-05.00
  2  2699 Nash, Matthew       93 Unattached             1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75
  3  2336 Podraza, Danny      94 Millennium E                      1.37m    4-06.00
  3  2241 Torres, Alexis      94 Imperial Val           1.44m      1.37m    4-06.00
  5  2611 Glover, Kevin       93 San Diego Tr                      1.32m    4-04.00
  6  2532 Landry, Michael     93 San Diego Go           1.47m      1.22m    4-00.00
  7  2221 Jones, Cordell      94 Flo-Jo Inter           1.37m      1.17m    3-10.00
  8  2608 Daniels, Lionel     93 San Diego Tr           1.21m      1.12m    3-08.00
  8  2222 Jones, Eric         93 Flo-Jo Inter           1.27m      1.12m    3-08.00
 --  2522 Xavier, Hillocks    94 San Diego Ch                        SCR

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1  2078 Smith, Nicholas     93 Alexander Li           4.73m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50
  2  2614 Owens, Austin       93 San Diego Tr           4.57m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  3  2434 Wilson-Reid, Alfon  94 'N Step                4.24m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  4  2138 Bachman, Daniel     93 CV San Diego           4.87m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  5  2510 Green, Danny        93 San Diego Ch                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  6  2154 Moncy, Quincy       93 CV San Diego                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  7  2097 Caballero, Gustavo  94 Cal South TC           4.39m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  8  2424 Martin, Sheldon     93 'N Step                4.26m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  9  2178 Yu, Taylor          94 Eastlake Fla           4.26m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 10  2282 Lawson, Shalamar    94 Mercury San                       4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
 11  2695 Manson, Ian         93 Unattached             4.62m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
 12  2532 Landry, Michael     93 San Diego Go           4.95m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
 13  2081 Williams, Demarius  94 Alexander Li           4.31m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
 14  2155 Moss, Nautica       93 CV San Diego                      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 15  2504 Black, Spencer      94 San Diego Ch                      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
 16  2068 Mcclain, Ryan       93 Alexander Li           2.99m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
 16  2505 Brown, Damarray     94 San Diego Ch                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
 18  2277 Jackson, Austin     94 Mercury San                       3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
 19  2221 Jones, Cordell      94 Flo-Jo Inter           4.11m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 20  2161 Woods, James        94 CV San Diego                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 --  2522 Xavier, Hillocks    94 San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI
 --  2519 Sanchez, Ben        93 San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI
 --  2281 Jones, Rocky        94 Mercury San                         DNS   NWI
 --  2481 Seabrook, Myron     93 North County           4.26m        DNS   NWI

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2699 Nash, Matthew       93 Unattached            10.05m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00
  2  2332 Merritt, Zachary    93 Millennium E                      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50
  3  2336 Podraza, Danny      94 Millennium E                      8.58m   NWI  28-01.75
 --  2611 Glover, Kevin       93 San Diego Tr                        DNS   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1  2051 Dease, Nicholas     93 Alexander Li          11.58m     11.85m   38-10.50
  2  2366 Grantling, Denzel   94 Mlk Blasters                     10.43m   34-02.75
  3  2614 Owens, Austin       93 San Diego Tr          11.27m     10.05m   32-11.75
  4  2473 Johnson, Michael    93 North County                      7.90m   25-11.00
  5  2510 Green, Danny        93 San Diego Ch                      6.97m   22-10.50
 --  2503 Aguilera, Matt      94 San Diego Ch                        SCR
 --  2707 Song, Josiah        93 Unattached                          SCR
 --  2070 Nelson, Aaron       94 Alexander Li           6.78m        SCR

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2051 Dease, Nicholas     93 Alexander Li          36.57m     39.27m     128-10
  2  2699 Nash, Matthew       93 Unattached            31.69m     29.80m      97-09
  3  2366 Grantling, Denzel   94 Mlk Blasters                     28.57m      93-09
  4  2473 Johnson, Michael    93 North County                     25.42m      83-05
 --  2070 Nelson, Aaron       94 Alexander Li          12.34m        DNS
 --  2707 Song, Josiah        93 Unattached                          DNS
 --  2530 Johnson, Jonas      93 San Diego Go                        DNS

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2699 Nash, Matthew       93 Unattached            36.67m     34.91m     114-06
  2  2332 Merritt, Zachary    93 Millennium E                     25.93m      85-01
  3  2695 Manson, Ian         93 Unattached            22.55m     24.37m      79-11
  4  2503 Aguilera, Matt      94 San Diego Ch                     21.52m      70-07
  5  2473 Johnson, Michael    93 North County                     20.74m      68-00
 --  2522 Xavier, Hillocks    94 San Diego Ch                        DNS

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2187 Houston, Vanessa    91 Flo-Jo Inter           12.26      12.47q  NWI  1
  2  2086 Stoudenmire, Tenil  91 Athletes Aca           12.20      12.63q  NWI  2
  3  2085 Puterbaugh, Jenna   92 Athletes Aca           12.30      12.64q  NWI  3
  4  2667 Dimry, Carlee       92 Unattached                        12.77q  NWI  1
  5  2381 Bowens, Cherokee    92 'N Step                           12.78q  NWI  1
  6  2082 Gamble, Brooke      91 Athletes Aca           12.40      12.86q  NWI  3
  7  2092 Padilla, Carolina   92 Cal South TC           12.56      12.93q  NWI  1
  8  2633 Williams, Anquiett  92 Team San Die           13.01      13.29q  NWI  3
  9  2245 Bridges-Buncom, Ja  91 Mercury San            12.83      13.33   NWI  2
 10  2402 Payne, Shacoyia     91 'N Step                           13.35   NWI  3
 11  2250 Harris-Smith, Shaw  92 Mercury San            13.09      13.39   NWI  3
 12  2127 Serrato, Karla      91 CV San Diego           12.90      13.72   NWI  2
 13  2004 Brooks, Tyler       91 Alexander Li           13.00      13.72   NWI  1
 14  2190 Knight, Brittany    92 Flo-Jo Inter                      13.79   NWI  3
 15  2084 Milklaski, Jessica  91 Athletes Aca           13.50      13.80   NWI  1
 16  2213 Baskin, Iesha       91 Flo-Jo Inter                      14.95   NWI  2
 17  2523 Crosby, Ceshawny    92 San Diego Go           15.02      15.81   NWI  2
 --  2135 Williams, Amber     91 CV San Diego           15.14        DNS   NWI  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2187 Houston, Vanessa    91 Flo-Jo Inter           12.47      12.43   1.1
  2  2667 Dimry, Carlee       92 Unattached             12.77      12.64   1.1
  3  2092 Padilla, Carolina   92 Cal South TC           12.93      12.96   1.1
  4  2633 Williams, Anquiett  92 Team San Die           13.29      13.15   1.1
 --  2381 Bowens, Cherokee    92 'N Step                12.78        DNS   1.1
 --  2085 Puterbaugh, Jenna   92 Athletes Aca           12.64        DNS   1.1
 --  2082 Gamble, Brooke      91 Athletes Aca           12.86        DNS   1.1
 --  2086 Stoudenmire, Tenil  91 Athletes Aca           12.63        DNS   1.1

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2187 Houston, Vanessa    91 Flo-Jo Inter           24.70      25.75q  NWI  2
  2  2381 Bowens, Cherokee    92 'N Step                           26.47q  NWI  1
  3  2249 Greene, Denai       92 Mercury San            26.00      27.19q  NWI  1
  4  2092 Padilla, Carolina   92 Cal South TC           27.00      27.59q  NWI  1
  5  2633 Williams, Anquiett  92 Team San Die           26.56      27.63q  NWI  2
  6  2245 Bridges-Buncom, Ja  91 Mercury San            26.01      28.08q  NWI  1
  7  2403 Pitcairn, Drew      91 San Diego, CA                     28.16q  NWI  2
  8  2127 Serrato, Karla      91 CV San Diego           26.50      28.25q  NWI  2
  9  2258 Peterson, Jovanna   92 Mercury San            28.00      28.51   NWI  2
 10  2402 Payne, Shacoyia     91 'N Step                           28.65   NWI  1
 11  2250 Harris-Smith, Shaw  92 Mercury San            29.00      29.06   NWI  1
 12  2004 Brooks, Tyler       91 Alexander Li           27.52      29.18   NWI  2
 13  2213 Baskin, Iesha       91 Flo-Jo Inter                      31.42   NWI  2
 --  2310 Hall, Lauren        92 Millennium E           27.00        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2395 Hodges, Jamellah    92 San Diego, CA                       DNS   NWI  2
 --  2459 Tedrow, Alison      92 North County           28.00        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2409 Stroud, Janelle     92 'N Step                             SCR

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2187 Houston, Vanessa    91 Flo-Jo Inter           25.75      26.19   0.7
  2  2092 Padilla, Carolina   92 Cal South TC           27.59      27.36   0.7
  3  2249 Greene, Denai       92 Mercury San            27.19      27.55   0.7
  4  2245 Bridges-Buncom, Ja  91 Mercury San            28.08      27.98   0.7
  5  2403 Pitcairn, Drew      91 San Diego, CA          28.16      28.56   0.7
 --  2381 Bowens, Cherokee    92 'N Step                26.47        DNS   0.7
 --  2127 Serrato, Karla      91 CV San Diego           28.25        DNS   0.7
 --  2633 Williams, Anquiett  92 Team San Die           27.63        DNS   0.7

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2187 Houston, Vanessa    91 Flo-Jo Inter           56.95      57.98q  2
  2  2381 Bowens, Cherokee    92 'N Step                         1:00.85q  1
  3  2310 Hall, Lauren        92 Millennium E         1:00.00    1:01.54q  2
  4  2626 Mulkey, Amanda      92 Team San Die         1:00.00    1:01.89q  1
  5  2249 Greene, Denai       92 Mercury San          1:03.83    1:02.51q  2
  6  2403 Pitcairn, Drew      91 San Diego, CA                   1:02.73q  2
  7  2258 Peterson, Jovanna   92 Mercury San          1:02.00    1:03.15q  1
  8  2084 Milklaski, Jessica  91 Athletes Aca         1:03.00    1:04.60q  2
  9  2402 Payne, Shacoyia     91 'N Step                         1:06.22   1
 10  2190 Knight, Brittany    92 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:08.62   1
 11  2409 Stroud, Janelle     92 'N Step                         1:19.47   2
 --  2082 Gamble, Brooke      91 Athletes Aca           59.90        DNS   2
 --  2085 Puterbaugh, Jenna   92 Athletes Aca           59.80     X59.55   1
 --  2086 Stoudenmire, Tenil  91 Athletes Aca           58.00     X59.82   1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2187 Houston, Vanessa    91 Flo-Jo Inter           57.98      58.33
  2  2249 Greene, Denai       92 Mercury San          1:02.51    1:01.07
  3  2310 Hall, Lauren        92 Millennium E         1:01.54    1:01.60
  4  2258 Peterson, Jovanna   92 Mercury San          1:03.15    1:03.17
  5  2403 Pitcairn, Drew      91 San Diego, CA        1:02.73    1:03.89
  6  2084 Milklaski, Jessica  91 Athletes Aca         1:04.60    1:05.49
 --  2381 Bowens, Cherokee    92 'N Step              1:00.85        DNS
 --  2626 Mulkey, Amanda      92 Team San Die         1:01.89        DNS

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2626 Mulkey, Amanda      92 Team San Die                    2:23.36
  2  2310 Hall, Lauren        92 Millennium E         2:27.00    2:27.29
  3  2663 Balcom, Brittany    91 Unattached           2:22.95    2:29.73
  4  2131 Valenzuela, Tanya   91 CV San Diego                    2:30.55
  5  2249 Greene, Denai       92 Mercury San          2:31.00    2:34.69
  6  2002 Berry, Amber        91 Alexander Li         2:42.11    2:35.63
  7  2557 Menchaca, Claire    92 San Diego So         2:32.00    2:41.25
  8  2662 Aleman, Paula       91 Unattached           2:38.23    2:44.85

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2663 Balcom, Brittany    91 Unattached           4:54.24    5:19.60
  2  2002 Berry, Amber        91 Alexander Li         5:41.00    5:41.63
  3  2678 Roos, Meghan        91 Unattached                      6:10.82

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2563 Stlaurent, Shanna   92 San Diego So        10:50.00   11:06.91
  2  2680 Wilson, Heather     91 Unattached          10:50.00   11:56.99
  3  2664 Cortez, Chelsey     92 Unattached                     12:05.05
  4  2681 Zlotnik, Sara       91 Unattached                     13:27.22

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --  2563 Stlaurent, Shanna   92 San Diego So                         NT
 --  2557 Menchaca, Claire    92 San Diego So                         NT

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2402 Payne, Shacoyia     91 'N Step                16.14      16.31   NWI
  2  2089 Enciso, Mia         91 Cal South TC           17.00      18.28   NWI
  3  2671 Hoffman, Rachel     92 Unattached             19.01      19.18   NWI
 --  2628 Pitman, Marissa     92 Team San Die                        DNS   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2126 Senneseth, Devon    92 CV San Diego                    1:11.22
  2  2089 Enciso, Mia         91 Cal South TC         1:05.00    1:11.26
  3  2557 Menchaca, Claire    92 San Diego So                    1:16.36
 --  2671 Hoffman, Rachel     92 Unattached                          DNS

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                          50.00      51.41
 -- Athletes Academy  'A'                                            DNF

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 --  2459 Tedrow, Alison      92 North County           1.47m       FAIL

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2745 Ross, Kortney       92 Wolf Pack TC           3.27m   10-06.00      3.20m
  2  2549 Giorgione, Briana   92 San Diego So           2.51m    7-00.00      2.13m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2245 Bridges-Buncom, Ja  91 Mercury San                       4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  2  2667 Dimry, Carlee       92 Unattached                        4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  3  2409 Stroud, Janelle     92 'N Step                           3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  4  2258 Peterson, Jovanna   92 Mercury San                       3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  5  2190 Knight, Brittany    92 Flo-Jo Inter           4.36m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  6  2213 Baskin, Iesha       91 Flo-Jo Inter                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 --  2617 Blocksom, Brittany  91 Team San Die                        DNS   NWI
 --  2395 Hodges, Jamellah    92 San Diego, CA                       DNS   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2523 Crosby, Ceshawny    92 San Diego Go           6.32m      6.07m   19-11.00
  2  2093 Pina, Shelby        92 Cal South TC                      5.45m   17-10.75
 --  2190 Knight, Brittany    92 Flo-Jo Inter                        DNS

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2523 Crosby, Ceshawny    92 San Diego Go          16.91m     18.99m      62-04
  2  2093 Pina, Shelby        92 Cal South TC                     16.98m      55-08

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2617 Blocksom, Brittany  91 Team San Die                     31.01m     101-09
  2  2628 Pitman, Marissa     92 Team San Die                     21.53m      70-08
  3  2523 Crosby, Ceshawny    92 San Diego Go          19.83m     19.95m      65-05

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2655 Rogers, Leslie      92 Team San Die                      11.45q  NWI  2
  2  2487 Crosland, Anthony   92 San Diego Bl           11.60      11.46q  NWI  2
  3  2698 Morgan, Ryan        91 Unattached                        11.64q  NWI  1
  4  2642 Hawthorneiv, Johna  91 Team San Die           11.66      11.73q  NWI  1
  5  2645 Johnsoniii, Alex    91 Team San Die           11.66      11.81q  NWI  1
  6  2156 Perez, Ariel        91 CV San Diego           11.06      11.98q  NWI  1
  7  2229 White, Antonio      91 Flo-Jo Inter           12.20      12.46q  NWI  2
  8  2067 Mcclain, James      92 Alexander Li           12.50      12.60q  NWI  2
  9  2412 Carter, Billey      91 'N Step                           12.61   NWI  2
 10  2449 Dominguez, Mathew   92 North County                      12.69   NWI  1
 11  2294 Schuaf-Anderson, A  91 Mercury San            12.60      13.30   NWI  1
 12  2228 Penn, Anthony       92 Flo-Jo Inter           13.80      13.37   NWI  1
 13  2069 Morris, Derric      92 Alexander Li           14.49      14.43   NWI  2
 --  2236 Clark, Darren       91 Imperial Val           11.21        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2419 Humphries, Tyrone   89 'N Step                             DNS   NWI  1

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2487 Crosland, Anthony   92 San Diego Bl           11.46      11.47   0.8
  2  2698 Morgan, Ryan        91 Unattached             11.64      11.54   0.8
  3  2655 Rogers, Leslie      92 Team San Die           11.45      11.65   0.8
  4  2642 Hawthorneiv, Johna  91 Team San Die           11.73      11.83   0.8
  5  2156 Perez, Ariel        91 CV San Diego           11.98      11.99   0.8
  6  2645 Johnsoniii, Alex    91 Team San Die           11.81      12.13   0.8
  7  2229 White, Antonio      91 Flo-Jo Inter           12.46      12.31   0.8
 --  2067 Mcclain, James      92 Alexander Li           12.60        DNS   0.8

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2489 Johnson, Christian  91 San Diego Bl           22.00      23.05q  NWI  2
  2  2655 Rogers, Leslie      92 Team San Die                      23.29q  NWI  3
  3  2487 Crosland, Anthony   92 San Diego Bl           24.20      23.43q  NWI  1
  4  2642 Hawthorneiv, Johna  91 Team San Die           22.98      23.66q  NWI  1
  5  2645 Johnsoniii, Alex    91 Team San Die           23.00      24.43q  NWI  1
  6  2637 Bradshaw, Demaine   91 Team San Die                      24.70q  NWI  1
  7  2096 Ayala, Fiore        91 Cal South TC           24.00      25.24q  NWI  3
  8  2099 Inzunza, Hector     92 Cal South TC           27.00      26.08q  NWI  2
  9  2160 Wint, Lamar         92 CV San Diego           54.40      26.39   NWI  3
 10  2175 Monaco, Andre       92 Eastlake Fla           26.52      26.44   NWI  3
 11  2739 Boyd, Micheal       91 Usa Rockets            24.00      26.59   NWI  2
 12  2156 Perez, Ariel        91 CV San Diego           23.80      27.11   NWI  2
 13  2294 Schuaf-Anderson, A  91 Mercury San            27.29      27.57   NWI  2
 14  2067 Mcclain, James      92 Alexander Li           25.83      31.50   NWI  1
 --  2449 Dominguez, Mathew   92 North County                         DQ   NWI  1
 --  2710 Voss, Matthew       92 Unattached                          DNS   NWI  3
 --  2698 Morgan, Ryan        91 Unattached                          DNS   NWI  2
 --  2236 Clark, Darren       91 Imperial Val           22.78        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2104 Suarez, Oscar       91 Cal South TC           23.00        DNS   NWI  3

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2489 Johnson, Christian  91 San Diego Bl           23.05      22.94   1.6
  2  2655 Rogers, Leslie      92 Team San Die           23.29      23.45   1.6
  3  2642 Hawthorneiv, Johna  91 Team San Die           23.66      23.68   1.6
  4  2637 Bradshaw, Demaine   91 Team San Die           24.70      24.77   1.6
  5  2487 Crosland, Anthony   92 San Diego Bl           23.43      25.46   1.6
  6  2099 Inzunza, Hector     92 Cal South TC           26.08      26.19   1.6
 --  2096 Ayala, Fiore        91 Cal South TC           25.24        DNS   1.6
 --  2645 Johnsoniii, Alex    91 Team San Die           24.43        DNS   1.6

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2698 Morgan, Ryan        91 Unattached                        51.01q  2
  2  2487 Crosland, Anthony   92 San Diego Bl           53.00      53.86q  2
  3  2637 Bradshaw, Demaine   91 Team San Die                      54.02q  2
  4  2158 Torres, Andres      92 CV San Diego           51.90      55.00q  2
  5  2684 Davis, Bryant       92 Unattached             52.50      56.12q  1
  6  2175 Monaco, Andre       92 Eastlake Fla           57.58      56.87q  2
  7  2224 Latham, Shawn       91 Flo-Jo Inter           53.10      58.31q  1
  8  2412 Carter, Billey      91 'N Step                           58.43q  1
  9  2739 Boyd, Micheal       91 Usa Rockets            56.00      58.61   1
 10  2219 Hardy, Mark         91 Flo-Jo Inter           59.20      59.75   2
 11  2453 Pullman, Chaz       92 North County                    1:00.73   1
 --  2489 Johnson, Christian  91 San Diego Bl           53.00        DNS   1
 --  2104 Suarez, Oscar       91 Cal South TC           53.00        DNS   2
 --  2419 Humphries, Tyrone   89 'N Step                             DNS   1

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2698 Morgan, Ryan        91 Unattached             51.01      50.27
  2  2487 Crosland, Anthony   92 San Diego Bl           53.86      53.56
  3  2637 Bradshaw, Demaine   91 Team San Die           54.02      53.71
  4  2158 Torres, Andres      92 CV San Diego           55.00      53.97
  5  2684 Davis, Bryant       92 Unattached             56.12      55.21
  6  2175 Monaco, Andre       92 Eastlake Fla           56.87      57.63
 --  2412 Carter, Billey      91 'N Step                58.43        DNS
 --  2224 Latham, Shawn       91 Flo-Jo Inter           58.31        DNS

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2158 Torres, Andres      92 CV San Diego         2:18.00    2:09.16
  2  2237 Lemus, Francisco    92 Imperial Val         2:05.00    2:13.20
  3  2572 Deroulet, Sam       92 San Diego So         2:20.00    2:31.05

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2580 Jarvis, Collin      91 San Diego So         4:10.00    4:14.83
  2  2586 West, Billy         91 San Diego So         4:25.00    4:26.07
  3  2237 Lemus, Francisco    92 Imperial Val         4:25.00    4:28.76
  4  2240 Lopez, Samuel       92 Imperial Val         4:22.00    4:30.37
  5  2239 Lopez, Francisco    92 Imperial Val         4:37.00    4:35.40
  6  2158 Torres, Andres      92 CV San Diego         4:56.10    4:47.73
  7  2572 Deroulet, Sam       92 San Diego So         4:44.00    4:52.57
  8  2697 Morgan, Nathan      92 Unattached                      4:55.33
  9  2573 Eckberg, Andrew     92 San Diego So         4:50.00    4:59.39
 10  2708 Suarez, Ryan        92 Unattached           5:30.00    5:07.43

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2586 West, Billy         91 San Diego So         9:45.00    9:44.66
  2  2577 Hettinger, Graham   91 San Diego So         9:32.00    9:54.24
  3  2575 Garritson, John     91 San Diego So         9:10.00   10:08.26
  4  2235 Banales, Leo        91 Imperial Val        10:30.00   11:05.26
  5  2240 Lopez, Samuel       92 Imperial Val        10:28.00   11:05.83
  6  2239 Lopez, Francisco    92 Imperial Val        10:40.00   11:08.69
  7  2237 Lemus, Francisco    92 Imperial Val        10:25.00   11:14.67
 --  2583 Souza, Dalton       91 San Diego So         9:32.00        DNS

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --  2577 Hettinger, Graham   91 San Diego So                         NT
 --  2580 Jarvis, Collin      91 San Diego So                         NT
 --  2573 Eckberg, Andrew     92 San Diego So                         NT

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2686 Finley, Kevin       92 Unattached             16.43      16.36   NWI
  2  2096 Ayala, Fiore        91 Cal South TC           16.00      16.78   NWI
  3  2710 Voss, Matthew       92 Unattached             19.20      18.02   NWI
  4  2691 Johnson, Adam       92 Unattached             17.80      19.49   NWI
  5  2160 Wint, Lamar         92 CV San Diego           16.01      19.65   NWI
  6  2227 Penn, Alan          92 Flo-Jo Inter           17.90      20.20   NWI
 --  2613 Klarer, David       91 San Diego Tr                        DNS   NWI

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2684 Davis, Bryant       92 Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.53
  2  2160 Wint, Lamar         92 CV San Diego           54.00    1:05.25
  3  2710 Voss, Matthew       92 Unattached                      1:06.73
  4  2227 Penn, Alan          92 Flo-Jo Inter         1:08.00    1:07.18
 --  2613 Klarer, David       91 San Diego Tr                        DNS

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                     45.00      45.11
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           51.20      51.86

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imperial Valley Suns  'A'                                    9:03.61
     1) 2235 Banales, Leo 91            2) 2237 Lemus, Francisco 92
     3) 2239 Lopez, Francisco 92        4) 2240 Lopez, Samuel 92
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                        10:32.00   10:30.97
     1) 2219 Hardy, Mark 91             2) 2224 Latham, Shawn 91
     3) 2227 Penn, Alan 92              4) 2228 Penn, Anthony 92

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2323 Campbell, Alexande  92 Millennium E                      1.62m    5-03.75
 --  2412 Carter, Billey      91 'N Step                             DNS
 --  2419 Humphries, Tyrone   89 'N Step                             DNS

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2696 Mcgrath, Jeremy     92 Unattached             3.35m   10-06.00      3.20m
 --  2686 Finley, Kevin       92 Unattached             3.96m         NH

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2229 White, Antonio      91 Flo-Jo Inter           5.53m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00
  2  2102 Santana, Josepablo  91 Cal South TC           6.40m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  3  2416 Dean, Victor        92 'N Step                5.79m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  4  2099 Inzunza, Hector     92 Cal South TC           5.48m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
  5  2228 Penn, Anthony       92 Flo-Jo Inter           4.92m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
 --  2104 Suarez, Oscar       91 Cal South TC           6.09m        DNS   NWI
 --  2219 Hardy, Mark         91 Flo-Jo Inter           5.23m        DNS   NWI
 --  2236 Clark, Darren       91 Imperial Val           5.48m        DNS   NWI
 --  2067 Mcclain, James      92 Alexander Li           5.70m        DNS   NWI
 --  2224 Latham, Shawn       91 Flo-Jo Inter           4.92m        DNS   NWI

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2229 White, Antonio      91 Flo-Jo Inter          11.63m     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00
  2  2160 Wint, Lamar         92 CV San Diego          10.97m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25
  3  2099 Inzunza, Hector     92 Cal South TC          10.36m     10.57m   NWI  34-08.25
  4  2323 Campbell, Alexande  92 Millennium E                      8.17m   NWI  26-09.75

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2152 Mctar, Ali          91 CV San Diego          13.05m     14.21m   46-07.50
  2  2365 Grantling, Deandre  92 Mlk Blasters                     10.29m   33-09.25
  3  2069 Morris, Derric      92 Alexander Li           6.73m      7.26m   23-10.00

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2152 Mctar, Ali          91 CV San Diego                     40.41m     132-07
  2  2365 Grantling, Deandre  92 Mlk Blasters                     27.17m      89-02
  3  2514 Lish, Lucas         92 San Diego Ch                     21.99m      72-02
  4  2069 Morris, Derric      92 Alexander Li          18.09m     17.53m      57-06

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2639 Capshaw, Brian      91 Team San Die                     43.95m     144-02
  2  2049 Corvera, Eduardo    91 Alexander Li          25.90m     26.50m      86-11

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2408 Spears, Crystal     90 'N Step                           12.58q  NWI  1
  2  2024 Modeste, Yozmine    90 Alexander Li           12.30      12.76q  NWI  2
  3  2088 Calderon, Luisa     89 Cal South TC           13.00      12.87q  NWI  1
  4  2666 Desclos, Romaine    90 Unattached                        13.04q  NWI  2
  5  2130 Turner, Brialonna   90 CV San Diego           12.75      13.31q  NWI  1
  6  2090 Johnson, Caitlin    90 Cal South TC           13.00      13.45q  NWI  2
  7  2486 Elliott, Victoria   90 San Diego Bl           13.50      13.62q  NWI  1
  8  2087 Sutherland, Caitli  90 Athletes Aca           13.40      13.66q  NWI  2
  9  2016 Hargrove, Lydia     90 Alexander Li           13.58      14.11   NWI  1
 --  2396 Hunt, Tierra        90 'N Step                             DNS   NWI  2

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2024 Modeste, Yozmine    90 Alexander Li           12.76      12.73   1.1
  2  2088 Calderon, Luisa     89 Cal South TC           12.87      12.90   1.1
  3  2666 Desclos, Romaine    90 Unattached             13.04      13.02   1.1
  4  2130 Turner, Brialonna   90 CV San Diego           13.31      13.28   1.1
  5  2486 Elliott, Victoria   90 San Diego Bl           13.62      13.60   1.1
  6  2090 Johnson, Caitlin    90 Cal South TC           13.45      13.71   1.1
 --  2408 Spears, Crystal     90 'N Step                12.58        DNS   1.1
 --  2087 Sutherland, Caitli  90 Athletes Aca           13.66        DNS   1.1

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2408 Spears, Crystal     90 'N Step                           26.39q  NWI  2
  2  2024 Modeste, Yozmine    90 Alexander Li           25.00      26.84q  NWI  1
  3  2088 Calderon, Luisa     89 Cal South TC           27.00      27.10q  NWI  2
  4  2666 Desclos, Romaine    90 Unattached                        27.14q  NWI  1
  5  2130 Turner, Brialonna   90 CV San Diego           26.70      27.44q  NWI  1
  6  2090 Johnson, Caitlin    90 Cal South TC           27.00      28.70q  NWI  1
  7  2486 Elliott, Victoria   90 San Diego Bl           26.60      29.59q  NWI  2
  8  2016 Hargrove, Lydia     90 Alexander Li           30.10      30.51q  NWI  2
 --  2083 Lofton, Rachel      90 Athletes Aca           26.00        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2396 Hunt, Tierra        90 'N Step                             DNS   NWI  1

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2408 Spears, Crystal     90 'N Step                26.39      25.57   0.8
  2  2024 Modeste, Yozmine    90 Alexander Li           26.84      25.76   0.8
  3  2088 Calderon, Luisa     89 Cal South TC           27.10      26.54   0.8
  4  2666 Desclos, Romaine    90 Unattached             27.14      26.86   0.8
  5  2130 Turner, Brialonna   90 CV San Diego           27.44      27.54   0.8
  6  2090 Johnson, Caitlin    90 Cal South TC           28.70      28.60   0.8
  7  2486 Elliott, Victoria   90 San Diego Bl           29.59      28.67   0.8
  8  2016 Hargrove, Lydia     90 Alexander Li           30.51      29.56   0.8

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2029 Roberson, Deyna     89 Alexander Li           58.44    1:02.08
  2  2090 Johnson, Caitlin    90 Cal South TC         1:00.00    1:04.29
  3  2087 Sutherland, Caitli  90 Athletes Aca         1:03.00    1:04.81

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2029 Roberson, Deyna     89 Alexander Li         2:22.00         NT

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 --  2108 Atencio, Karla      89 CV San Diego        10:30.00         NT

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2393 Guillory, Ra'Shan   90 CA, CA                            16.41   NWI  16.405
  2  2675 Marshall, Susanna   90 Unattached             16.39      16.41   NWI  16.409
  3  2676 Nash, Emily         90 Unattached             16.94      18.34   NWI
  4  2129 Torres, Jessica     90 CV San Diego                      19.14   NWI
  5  2673 Ma, Olivia          90 Unattached                        21.08   NWI
 --  2627 Pitman, Liana       90 Team San Die                        DNS   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2666 Desclos, Romaine    90 Unattached                      1:09.99
  2  2673 Ma, Olivia          90 Unattached                      1:25.34
 --  2592 Cooper, Tara        89 San Diego Tr         1:06.00        DNS

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2546 Eckert, Danielle    89 San Diego So           3.42m   10-06.00      3.20m
  2  2670 Hamilton, Brittany  90 Unattached             3.04m    9-00.00      2.74m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2088 Calderon, Luisa     89 Cal South TC           4.57m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  2  2746 Maronesy, Thoraya   90 Unattached             5.54m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
  3  2668 Fu, Ashley          90 Unattached             5.24m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  4  2090 Johnson, Caitlin    90 Cal South TC           4.87m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  5  2676 Nash, Emily         90 Unattached             4.92m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
 --  2087 Sutherland, Caitli  90 Athletes Aca           4.26m        DNS   NWI

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2746 Maronesy, Thoraya   90 Unattached            11.53m     10.99m   NWI  36-00.75
  2  2676 Nash, Emily         90 Unattached            11.32m     10.74m   NWI  35-03.00

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2232 Edney, Brooke       90 Imperial Val          12.10m     11.73m   38-06.00
  2  2672 Logel, Valerie      89 Unattached            11.76m     11.16m   36-07.50
  3  2128 Soltysiak, Jessica  89 CV San Diego          10.05m     10.29m   33-09.25

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2128 Soltysiak, Jessica  89 CV San Diego          37.18m     39.99m     131-02
  2  2672 Logel, Valerie      89 Unattached            38.91m     36.09m     118-05

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2676 Nash, Emily         90 Unattached            24.68m     29.40m      96-05
  2  2627 Pitman, Liana       90 Team San Die                     28.18m      92-05

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2521 Sims, Isaiah        89 San Diego Ch           10.60      11.07q  NWI  1
  2  2657 Thompson, Alex      89 Team San Die           11.20      11.09q  NWI  1
  3  2302 Woods, Deandrae     90 Mercury San            11.03      11.17q  NWI  3
  4  2057 Howard, Joshua      90 Alexander Li           11.20      11.43q  NWI  1
  5  2658 Thompson, Tracy     89 Team San Die           11.20      11.56q  NWI  2
  6  2700 Navarro, Robert     90 Unattached                        11.66q  NWI  1
  7  2654 Rogers, Daunte      89 Team San Die           11.10      11.66q  NWI  2
  8  2426 Nash, Charles       90 'N Step                           11.85q  NWI  3
  9  2648 Mitchel, Lasalle    89 Team San Die                      11.87   NWI  3
 10  2101 Magana, Luis        89 Cal South TC           11.00      11.92   NWI  2
 11  2299 Tarverii, Michael   89 Mercury San            11.04      12.04   NWI  3
 12  2703 Ramirez, Luis       90 Unattached             11.62      12.09   NWI  3
 13  2702 Pollard, Royce      89 Unattached                        12.13   NWI  2
 14  2047 Clark, William      90 Alexander Li           12.37      12.46   NWI  2
 15  2100 Lupercio, Leonel    89 Cal South TC           12.00      12.57   NWI  3
 16  2651 Phillips, Jamonte   90 Team San Die                      13.06   NWI  1
 --  2754 Jones, Malik        89 San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI  2
 --  2422 Lee, Gary           89 'N Step                             DNS   NWI  1

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2521 Sims, Isaiah        89 San Diego Ch           11.07      11.04  -1.0
  2  2657 Thompson, Alex      89 Team San Die           11.09      11.31  -1.0
  3  2302 Woods, Deandrae     90 Mercury San            11.17      11.36  -1.0
  4  2654 Rogers, Daunte      89 Team San Die           11.66      11.64  -1.0
  5  2057 Howard, Joshua      90 Alexander Li           11.43      11.66  -1.0
  6  2658 Thompson, Tracy     89 Team San Die           11.56      11.71  -1.0
  7  2700 Navarro, Robert     90 Unattached             11.66      11.83  -1.0
 --  2426 Nash, Charles       90 'N Step                11.85        DNS  -1.0

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2521 Sims, Isaiah        89 San Diego Ch           21.50      22.12q  NWI  2
  2  2292 Reaves, Nico        89 Mercury San            21.75      22.22q  NWI  1
  3  2657 Thompson, Alex      89 Team San Die           22.56      22.70q  NWI  2
  4  2302 Woods, Deandrae     90 Mercury San            22.64      22.92q  NWI  2
  5  2747 Ward, Lewis         88 'N Step                22.20      23.07q  NWI  3
  6  2057 Howard, Joshua      90 Alexander Li           22.39      23.30q  NWI  3
  7  2329 Lett, Ariel         89 Millennium E                      23.70q  NWI  2
  8  2753 Brooks, Ki'anie     89 San Diego Bl                      23.76q  NWI  3
  9  2700 Navarro, Robert     90 Unattached                        23.79   NWI  2
 10  2098 Ibarra, Daniel      90 Cal South TC           23.00      23.87   NWI  3
 11  2044 Brown, Deforreste   89 Alexander Li           23.69      23.95   NWI  3
 12  2287 Phillips, Devin     89 Mercury San            22.40      24.25   NWI  1
 13  2047 Clark, William      90 Alexander Li           24.97      25.04   NWI  3
 14  2103 Sepulveda, Jesse    89 Cal South TC           24.00      25.18   NWI  2
 15  2299 Tarverii, Michael   89 Mercury San            23.70      25.43   NWI  1
 16  2100 Lupercio, Leonel    89 Cal South TC           24.00      26.53   NWI  2
 17  2688 Hanna, Sebastian    89 Unattached                        28.86   NWI  1
 --  2430 Turner, Keith       88 'N Step                             DNS   NWI  1
 --  2101 Magana, Luis        89 Cal South TC           22.80        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2648 Mitchel, Lasalle    89 Team San Die                        DNS   NWI  3
 --  2754 Jones, Malik        89 San Diego Ch                        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2703 Ramirez, Luis       90 Unattached             24.09        DNS   NWI  1
 --  2651 Phillips, Jamonte   90 Team San Die                        DNS   NWI  3

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  2292 Reaves, Nico        89 Mercury San            22.22      21.96   0.6
  2  2521 Sims, Isaiah        89 San Diego Ch           22.12      22.10   0.6
  3  2657 Thompson, Alex      89 Team San Die           22.70      22.96   0.6
  4  2747 Ward, Lewis         88 'N Step                23.07      22.97   0.6
  5  2302 Woods, Deandrae     90 Mercury San            22.92      23.31   0.6
  6  2057 Howard, Joshua      90 Alexander Li           23.30      23.50   0.6
  7  2753 Brooks, Ki'anie     89 San Diego Bl           23.76      23.74   0.6
  8  2329 Lett, Ariel         89 Millennium E           23.70      24.29   0.6

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2292 Reaves, Nico        89 Mercury San            48.00      48.82q  1
  2  2269 Cannon, Isaac       90 Mercury San            49.20      49.79q  2
  3  2747 Ward, Lewis         88 'N Step                50.30      51.00q  2
  4  2685 Debarrows, Anthony  90 Unattached             52.60      52.52q  3
  5  2426 Nash, Charles       90 'N Step                           53.06q  3
  6  2044 Brown, Deforreste   89 Alexander Li           51.10      53.16q  2
  7  2098 Ibarra, Daniel      90 Cal South TC           51.00      53.70q  1
  8  2057 Howard, Joshua      90 Alexander Li           50.00      54.54q  3
  9  2421 Jared, Puente       90 'N Step                53.50      54.57   1
 10  2299 Tarverii, Michael   89 Mercury San            52.90      54.59   2
 11  2482 Enman, Tyler        90 North County           52.00      55.03   3
 12  2047 Clark, William      90 Alexander Li           55.74      55.58   3
 13  2103 Sepulveda, Jesse    89 Cal South TC           53.00      56.55   1
 14  2658 Thompson, Tracy     89 Team San Die                      56.60   2
 15  2100 Lupercio, Leonel    89 Cal South TC           54.00    1:02.65   2
 --  2753 Brooks, Ki'anie     89 San Diego Bl                         DQ   3
 --  2346 Workman, Bobby      89 Millennium E                         DQ   2
 --  2688 Hanna, Sebastian    89 Unattached                          DNS   1
 --  2286 Phillips, Christop  90 Mercury San            50.01        DNS   3
 --  2101 Magana, Luis        89 Cal South TC           50.50        DNS   1
 --  2419 Humphries, Tyrone   89 'N Step                54.30        DNS   3
 --  2704 Rolph, Adam         90 Unattached                          DNS   1

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2292 Reaves, Nico        89 Mercury San            48.82      48.44
  2  2269 Cannon, Isaac       90 Mercury San            49.79      50.25
  3  2747 Ward, Lewis         88 'N Step                51.00      50.92
  4  2044 Brown, Deforreste   89 Alexander Li           53.16      52.28
  5  2685 Debarrows, Anthony  90 Unattached             52.52      53.26
  6  2098 Ibarra, Daniel      90 Cal South TC           53.70      54.03
  7  2057 Howard, Joshua      90 Alexander Li           54.54      55.59
 --  2426 Nash, Charles       90 'N Step                53.06        DNS

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2694 Manley, Dean        90 Unattached           1:58.24    2:02.51
  2  2483 Vettel, Matthew     89 North County         2:00.67    2:03.75
  3  2475 Smith, Josh         90 North County         2:00.00    2:04.08
  4  2685 Debarrows, Anthony  90 Unattached           2:01.90    2:04.46
  5  2693 Maela, Luis         89 Unattached           2:00.13    2:05.53
  6  2520 Sims, Elijah        90 San Diego Ch         2:08.00    2:09.09
 --  2482 Enman, Tyler        90 North County         2:02.00        DNS
 --  2513 Hurrell, Matthew    90 San Diego Ch                        DNS
 --  2430 Turner, Keith       88 'N Step                             DNS
 --  2704 Rolph, Adam         90 Unattached           2:00.00        DNS

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2475 Smith, Josh         90 North County         4:10.00    4:17.98
  2  2694 Manley, Dean        90 Unattached                      4:21.76
  3  2483 Vettel, Matthew     89 North County         4:22.00    4:24.40
  4  2143 Evans, Richard      89 CV San Diego         4:43.00    4:45.59
 --  2513 Hurrell, Matthew    90 San Diego Ch                        DNS

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2576 Garritson, Richard  90 San Diego So        15:47.00   17:04.75
  2  2143 Evans, Richard      89 CV San Diego                   17:48.31

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  2605 Brookins, Ronald    89 San Diego Tr           14.10      14.61   NWI
  2  2702 Pollard, Royce      89 Unattached                        15.94   NWI
  3  2752 Jones, Dominick     90 San Diego Tr           15.10      16.23   NWI
  4  2335 Parks, Zackary      90 Eastlake Fla                      16.50   NWI
 --  2419 Humphries, Tyrone   89 'N Step                             DNS   NWI
 --  2428 Sillas, Martin      88 'N Step                             DNS   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1  2346 Workman, Bobby      89 Millennium E                      56.40
  2  2752 Jones, Dominick     90 San Diego Tr                    1:01.50
  3  2700 Navarro, Robert     90 Unattached                      1:01.79
  4  2335 Parks, Zackary      90 Eastlake Fla                    1:02.03

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                          43.00      43.59
  2 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                     42.00      43.89

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T F  'A'                        3:29.00    3:24.08
 -- Cal South TC  'A'                                 3:35.00        DNS

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2702 Pollard, Royce      89 Unattached                        1.93m    6-04.00
  2  2690 Jenkins, Kevin      89 Unattached                        1.83m    6-00.00
  3  2429 Tannis, Darian      89 'N Step                           1.73m    5-08.00

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2422 Lee, Gary           89 'N Step                           6.69m   NWI  21-11.50
  2  2654 Rogers, Daunte      89 Team San Die                      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75
  3  2098 Ibarra, Daniel      90 Cal South TC           6.42m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
  3  2658 Thompson, Tracy     89 Team San Die                      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
  5  2657 Thompson, Alex      89 Team San Die                      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50
  6  2047 Clark, William      90 Alexander Li           5.28m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
  7  2287 Phillips, Devin     89 Mercury San                       5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
 --  2605 Brookins, Ronald    89 San Diego Tr           6.80m         ND   NWI
 --  2651 Phillips, Jamonte   90 Team San Die                        DNS   NWI

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1  2429 Tannis, Darian      89 'N Step                          13.35m   NWI  43-09.75
  2  2705 Seriba, Igor        90 Unattached            14.40m     12.89m   NWI  42-03.50
  3  2690 Jenkins, Kevin      89 Unattached                       12.79m   NWI  41-11.50
  4  2482 Enman, Tyler        90 North County          13.15m     12.16m   NWI  39-10.75
  5  2711 Young, Kevin        90 Unattached            11.48m     10.93m   NWI  35-10.50
 --  2748 Hammond, Kamar      89 'N Step                             DNS   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2689 Harrebomee, Derek   90 Unattached            15.46m     14.50m   47-07.00
  2  2701 Odanga, Maximo      89 Unattached            13.71m     12.36m   40-06.75

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2370 Samson, Julian      90 Mlk Blasters                     43.36m     142-03
  2  2689 Harrebomee, Derek   90 Unattached            45.84m     42.47m     139-04

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1  2685 Debarrows, Anthony  90 Unattached            46.02m     46.72m     153-03
  2  2701 Odanga, Maximo      89 Unattached            39.01m     37.98m     124-07

Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 --  2692 Lozano, Levi        88 Unattached                           ND
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx