Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/23-24/07 - Las Cruces

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Eryka              Aat                      15.84q  NWI  1
  2 Abeyta, Elena                Nnmp                     16.14q  NWI  2
  3 Vote, Kendall                Trtc                     16.40q  NWI  2
  4 Romero, Robyn                Rrrr                     16.43q  NWI  2
  5 Baty, Ebony                  Trtc                     17.14q  NWI  1
  6 McCoy, Tajene                Trtc                     17.74q  NWI  2
  7 Makk, Hannah                 Las Cruces Sun D         17.81q  NWI  1
  8 Muniz, Genevieve             Aoc                      19.45q  NWI  1
  9 Isenberg, Alyson             Atc                      19.64   NWI  2
 10 Browning, Kate               Atc                      19.91   NWI  2
 11 Tourville, Juliana           Aoc                      20.95   NWI  1

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Eryka              Aat                      15.35   NWI
  2 Abeyta, Elena                Nnmp                     15.51   NWI
  3 Romero, Robyn                Rrrr                     15.71   NWI
  4 Vote, Kendall                Trtc                     15.91   NWI
  5 Baty, Ebony                  Trtc                     17.45   NWI
  6 McCoy, Tajene                Trtc                     17.48   NWI
  7 Makk, Hannah                 Las Cruces Sun D         18.02   NWI
  8 Muniz, Genevieve             Aoc                      19.45   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romano, Alexa                Atc                      30.95Q  NWI  2
  2 Morlock, Imani               Rrrr                     32.25Q  NWI  1
  3 Watson, Nakala               Brx                      33.22Q  NWI  3
  4 Newland, Rikki               Una                      32.25Q  NWI  2
  5 Garcia, Sophia               Las Cruces Sun D         33.49Q  NWI  3
  6 Robinson, Eryka              Aat                      35.92Q  NWI  1
  7 Abeyta, Elena                Nnmp                     33.09q  NWI  2
  8 Perkins, Emily               Atc                      33.79q  NWI  3
  9 Boyden, Jordan               Aoc                      35.46   NWI  3
 10 Goss, Nicole                 Aat                      36.82   NWI  3
 11 Serna, Lainie                Nnmp                     36.99   NWI  3
 12 Lucero, Laetitia             Nnmp                     38.89   NWI  1
 13 Browning, Kate               Atc                      39.43   NWI  1
 14 Makk, Hannah                 Las Cruces Sun D         39.73   NWI  2
 15 Baty, Ebony                  Trtc                     40.16   NWI  1
 16 Isenberg, Alyson             Atc                      41.16   NWI  2
 17 Muniz, Genevieve             Aoc                      43.26   NWI  2
 18 Tourville, Juliana           Aoc                      46.20   NWI  1

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Alexa                Atc                      29.91   NWI
  2 Morlock, Imani               Rrrr                     31.08   NWI
  3 Newland, Rikki               Una                      31.25   NWI
  4 Watson, Nakala               Brx                      33.35   NWI
  5 Robinson, Eryka              Aat                      33.41   NWI
  6 Garcia, Sophia               Las Cruces Sun D         33.93   NWI
  7 Abeyta, Elena                Nnmp                     34.15   NWI
  8 Perkins, Emily               Atc                      34.32   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romano, Alexa                Atc                    1:10.31Q  2
  2 Morlock, Imani               Rrrr                   1:12.49Q  1
  3 Watson, Nakala               Brx                    1:19.35Q  1
  4 Trujillo, Marisa             Atc                    1:20.18Q  2
  5 Perkins, Emily               Atc                    1:19.64Q  1
  6 Pacheco, Nicolette           Rrrr                   1:20.90Q  2
  7 Monteith, Haley              Atc                    1:21.39q  2
  8 Serna, Lainie                Nnmp                   1:26.18q  1
  9 Vote, Kenly                  Trtc                   1:30.04   2
 10 Lucero, Laetitia             Nnmp                   1:36.61   2
 11 Fernandez, Angelica          Las Cruces Sun D       1:38.70   1
 12 Sanchez, Elicia              Una                    1:39.71   2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Alexa                Atc                    1:05.70
  2 Morlock, Imani               Rrrr                   1:10.10
  3 Trujillo, Marisa             Atc                    1:16.90
  4 Watson, Nakala               Brx                    1:17.00
  5 Perkins, Emily               Atc                    1:20.50
  6 Pacheco, Nicolette           Rrrr                   1:21.50
  7 Serna, Lainie                Nnmp                   1:23.20
  8 Monteith, Haley              Atc                    1:30.60

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Romano, Alexa                Atc                    2:38.05
  2 Sanchez, Annie               Atc                    2:48.59
  3 Stefanovich, Lia             Aat                    2:56.86
  4 Trujillo, Marisa             Atc                    3:01.28
  5 Lauriello, Anna              Atc                    3:13.64
  6 Montoya, Amber               Rrrr                   3:18.84
  7 Fernandez, Angelica          Las Cruces Sun D       3:37.65
  8 Monteith, Haley              Atc                    3:37.95

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stefanovich, Lia             Aat                    6:08.70
  2 Monteith, Haley              Atc                    6:42.70
  3 Lauriello, Anna              Atc                    6:45.30
  4 Maestas, Carmella            Nnmp                   6:50.10
  5 Saiz, Grace                  Albuquerque West       7:02.50

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellison, Lyric               Trtc                  12:42.00

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:06.00
     1) Pacheco, Nicolette              2) Romero, Olivia
     3) Romero, Robyn                   4) Morlock, Imani
  2 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:06.81
     1) Gonzales, Toni Marie            2) Rudolph, Kylee
     3) Vote, Kendall                   4) Vote, Kennedy

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           5:40.30
     1) Gonzales, Toni Marie            2) Rudolph, Kylee
     3) Vote, Kendall                   4) Vote, Kennedy
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    6:10.00
     1) Stefanovich, Lia                2) Goss, Nicole
     3) Beck, Esther                    4) Luettgen, Ivona

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Henn, Meghan                 Atc                      0.82m    2-08.25

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Olivia               Rrrr                     3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  2 Robinson, Eryka              Aat                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  3 Perkins, Emily               Atc                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  4 Boyden, Jordan               Aoc                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  5 Abeyta, Elena                Nnmp                     3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  6 Henn, Meghan                 Atc                      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  7 Romero, Robyn                Rrrr                     3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  8 Goss, Nicole                 Aat                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  9 Muniz, Genevieve             Aoc                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
 10 Pacheco, Nicolette           Rrrr                     2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 11 Garcia, Sophia               Las Cruces Sun D         2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 12 Montoya, Amber               Rrrr                     2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 13 Alarcon, Angelica            Albuquerque West         2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 14 Ramos, Marina                Rtc                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 15 Browning, Kate               Atc                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
 16 Makk, Hannah                 Las Cruces Sun D         2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 17 Isenberg, Alyson             Atc                      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 18 Armendariz, Butterfly        Las Cruces Sun D         2.05m   NWI   6-08.75
 19 Tourville, Juliana           Aoc                      1.64m   NWI   5-04.75
 20 Saiz, Grace                  Albuquerque West         1.58m   NWI   5-02.25

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Newland, Rikki               Una                      5.96m   19-06.75
  2 Medici, Jacqueline           Una                      5.67m   18-07.25
  3 Battle, Deezha               Trtc                     5.51m   18-01.00
  4 Luettgen, Ivona              Aat                      3.14m   10-03.75

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Newland, Rikki               Una                     17.78m      58-04
  2 Garcia, Sophia               Las Cruces Sun D        16.39m      53-09
  3 Boyden, Jordan               Aoc                     14.27m      46-10
  4 Fernandez, Angelica          Las Cruces Sun D        13.14m      43-01
  5 Ramos, Marina                Rtc                     12.88m      42-03
  6 Montoya, Amber               Rrrr                    12.51m      41-00
  7 Luettgen, Ivona              Aat                      9.58m      31-05
  8 Saiz, Grace                  Albuquerque West         8.52m      27-11

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Challacombe, Chelsea         Tnt                        702
  2 Henn, Meghan                 Atc                        545
  3 Challacombe, Zoe             Tnt                        199

Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Challacombe, Chelsea         Tnt                      5.09m   16-08.50  214
  2 Henn, Meghan                 Atc                      4.41m   14-05.75  171
  3 Challacombe, Zoe             Tnt                      3.49m   11-05.50  115

Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Challacombe, Chelsea         Tnt                      1.17m    3-10.00  284
  2 Henn, Meghan                 Atc                      1.07m    3-06.00  197
  3 Challacombe, Zoe             Tnt                      0.92m    3-00.25   84

Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Challacombe, Chelsea         Tnt                      34.72   NWI  204
  2 Henn, Meghan                 Atc                      35.30   NWI  177
  3 Challacombe, Zoe             Tnt                      46.69   NWI

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schexnayder, Mykell          Trtc                     14.33q  NWI
  2 Jackson, Mathew              Rrrr                     14.83q  NWI
  3 Byrd, Jordan                 Atc                      14.99q  NWI
  4 Abeyta, Esteban              Nnmp                     16.36q  NWI
  5 Monk, Devin                  Trtc                     16.94q  NWI
  6 Kedge, Adam                  Atc                      19.43q  NWI
  7 Muniz, Emilio                Aoc                      19.97q  NWI

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Schexnayder, Mykell          Trtc                     14.33   NWI
  2 Jackson, Mathew              Rrrr                     14.83   NWI
  3 Byrd, Jordan                 Atc                      14.99   NWI
  4 Abeyta, Esteban              Nnmp                     16.36   NWI
  5 Monk, Devin                  Trtc                     16.94   NWI
  6 Kedge, Adam                  Atc                      19.43   NWI
  7 Muniz, Emilio                Aoc                      19.97   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sleeter, Gavin               Atc                      31.18Q  NWI  1
  2 Byrd, Jordan                 Atc                      32.07Q  NWI  2
  3 Otero, Matthew               Trtc                     32.00Q  NWI  1
  4 Leyba, Brandon               Rrrr                     33.57Q  NWI  2
  5 Schexnayder, Mykell          Trtc                     33.22Q  NWI  1
  6 Kedge, Aric                  Atc                      33.84Q  NWI  2
  7 Garcia, Josh                 Rrrr                     33.92q  NWI  2
  8 Abeyta, Esteban              Nnmp                     35.08q  NWI  2
  9 Monk, Devin                  Trtc                     38.43   NWI  1
 10 Beck, Cameron                Atc                      39.89   NWI  1
 11 Cleveland, Jericho           Atc                      40.09   NWI  1
 12 Muniz, Emilio                Aoc                      43.61   NWI  2

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Schexnayder, Mykell          Trtc                     30.65   NWI
  2 Sleeter, Gavin               Atc                      30.79   NWI
  3 Otero, Matthew               Trtc                     32.19   NWI
  4 Byrd, Jordan                 Atc                      33.22   NWI
  5 Leyba, Brandon               Rrrr                     33.90   NWI
  6 Kedge, Aric                  Atc                      33.91   NWI
  7 Garcia, Josh                 Rrrr                     34.09   NWI
  8 Abeyta, Esteban              Nnmp                     34.26   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isenberg, Reese              Atc                    1:12.83q
  2 Cardona-Casaus, Francisc     Atc                    1:13.23q
  3 Waring, Trevor               Atc                    1:14.56q
  4 Romero, Santiago             Rtc                    1:15.23q
  5 Kedge, Aric                  Atc                    1:16.63q
  6 Zapata, Nathan               Rtc                    1:19.27q
  7 Tourville, Ben               Aoc                    1:22.00q
  8 Cleveland, Jericho           Atc                    1:28.58q

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Isenberg, Reese              Atc                    1:12.83
  2 Cardona-Casaus, Francisc     Atc                    1:13.23
  3 Waring, Trevor               Atc                    1:14.56
  4 Romero, Santiago             Rtc                    1:15.23
  5 Kedge, Aric                  Atc                    1:16.63
  6 Zapata, Nathan               Rtc                    1:19.27
  7 Tourville, Ben               Aoc                    1:22.00
  8 Cleveland, Jericho           Atc                    1:28.58

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stanopiewicz, William        Aat                    2:39.99
  2 Isenberg, Reese              Atc                    2:49.77
  3 Zapata, Nathan               Rtc                    2:52.52
  4 Romero, Santiago             Rtc                    3:02.19
  5 Fort, Matt                   Aat                    3:03.33
  6 Cleveland, Dakota            Atc                    3:03.71
  7 West, Daniel                 Aat                    3:07.32
  8 Mascarenas, Noah             Trtc                   3:19.00

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stanopiewicz, William        Aat                    5:15.90
  2 Fort, Matt                   Aat                    6:01.20
  3 Schall, Brady                Rrrr                   6:55.30

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katzman, William             Atc                    9:39.50
  2 Childress, Josh              Atc                   10:26.86
  3 Littleford, Lawson           Rrrr                  11:31.33

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           1:00.64
     1) Gutierrez, Andrew               2) Marquez, Joshua
     3) Schexnayder, Mykell             4)
  2 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        1:00.84
  3 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:02.51
  4 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    1:16.89
     1) West, Daniel                    2) Schafer, David
     3) Bitsie, Neal                    4) Bitsie, Bryce

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        5:01.80
     1) Leyba, Brandon                  2) Jackson, Mathew
     3) Schall, Brady                   4) Ortega, Gabriel
  2 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         5:13.00
     1) Cleveland, Dakota               2) Cardona-Casaus, Francisco
     3) Isenberg, Reese                 4) Waring, Trevor
  3 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           5:19.30
     1) Gutierrez, Andrew               2) Marquez, Joshua
     3) Mascarenas, Noah                4)
  4 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    5:25.00
     1) West, Daniel                    2) Fort, Matt
     3) Schafer, David                  4) Stanopiewicz, William

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sleeter, Gavin               Atc                      1.07m    3-06.00
  2 Gutierrez, Andrew            Trtc                     1.02m    3-04.00
  3 Marquez, Joshua              Trtc                     0.97m    3-02.25
  4 Schall, Brady                Rrrr                     0.92m    3-00.25

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Gabriel              Rrrr                     3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  2 Abeyta, Esteban              Nnmp                     3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  3 Zapata, Nathan               Rtc                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  4 Ramos, Antonio               Rtc                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
  5 Beck, Cameron                Atc                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
  6 Cleveland, Jericho           Atc                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tourville, Ben               Aoc                      7.81m   25-07.50
  2 Armendariz, Bleu             Las Cruces Sun D         5.95m   19-06.25
  3 Bitsie, Neal                 Aat                      4.46m   14-07.75

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Dakota            Atc                     23.60m      77-05
  2 Armendariz, Bleu             Las Cruces Sun D        23.12m      75-10
  3 Tourville, Ben               Aoc                     21.74m      71-04
  4 Ramos, Antonio               Rtc                     20.42m      67-00
  5 Schafer, David               Aat                     20.28m      66-06
  6 Romero, Santiago             Rtc                     19.70m      64-07
  7 Muniz, Emilio                Aoc                     17.46m      57-03
  8 Beck, Cameron                Atc                     16.69m      54-09
  9 Garcia, Josh                 Rrrr                    14.98m      49-02
 10 Bitsie, Bryce                Aat                     14.84m      48-08
 11 Bitsie, Neal                 Aat                      9.91m      32-06

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sleeter, Gavin               Atc                        528
  2 Cleveland, Dakota            Atc                        318

Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sleeter, Gavin               Atc                      5.88m   19-03.50  242
  2 Cleveland, Dakota            Atc                      5.19m   17-00.50  202

Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sleeter, Gavin               Atc                      1.22m    4-00.00  200
  2 Cleveland, Dakota            Atc                      1.07m    3-06.00  116

Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sleeter, Gavin               Atc                    1:12.75    86
  2 Cleveland, Dakota            Atc                    1:26.35

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puentes, Gabe                Las Cruces Sun D         14.54Q  NWI  2
  2 Babicke, Amanda              Nnmp                     14.79Q  NWI  1
  3 Brown, Ashlynn               Atc                      14.78Q  NWI  2
  4 Gonzales, Desiree            Una                      14.99Q  NWI  1
  5 Casaus, Jordyn               Atc                      15.24Q  NWI  2
  6 Mady, Allison                Atc                      15.27Q  NWI  1
  7 Gutierrez, Cecelia           Una                      15.28q  NWI  2
  7 Rogers, Dominique            Atc                      15.28q  NWI  1
  9 Thompson, Aliyah             Trtc                     15.41   NWI  2
 10 Sedberry, Chandler           Atc                      15.85   NWI  2
 11 Ortega, Kyla                 Rrrr                     16.43   NWI  1
 12 Cordova, Celina              Rrrr                     16.63   NWI  1
 13 Montoya, Desirae             Trtc                     16.66   NWI  1
 14 Gonzales, Danielle           Una                      16.69   NWI  1
 15 Guiterrez, Leslie            Khap'O                   18.60   NWI  2

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Puentes, Gabe                Las Cruces Sun D         14.17   NWI
  2 Brown, Ashlynn               Atc                      14.47   NWI
  3 Babicke, Amanda              Nnmp                     14.57   NWI
  4 Gutierrez, Cecelia           Una                      15.10   NWI
  5 Gonzales, Desiree            Una                      15.11   NWI
  6 Casaus, Jordyn               Atc                      15.17   NWI
  7 Rogers, Dominique            Atc                      15.21   NWI
  8 Mady, Allison                Atc                      15.27   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ashlynn               Atc                      29.78Q  NWI  2
  2 Casaus, Jordyn               Atc                      30.96Q  NWI  1
  3 Babicke, Amanda              Nnmp                     29.91Q  NWI  2
  4 Thompson, Aliyah             Trtc                     31.96Q  NWI  1
  5 Alarcon, Chelsea             Albuquerque West         30.15Q  NWI  2
  6 Link, Arianna                Trtc                     33.13Q  NWI  1
  7 Gutierrez, Cecelia           Una                      31.18q  NWI  2
  8 Gonzales, Desiree            Una                      31.32q  NWI  2
  9 Lewis, Kiana                 Aat                      32.22   NWI  2
 10 Montoya, Desirae             Trtc                     35.96   NWI  1
 11 Andrews, Caroline            Aat                      36.98   NWI  1
 12 Gonzales, Danielle           Una                      39.98   NWI  1

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Babicke, Amanda              Nnmp                     29.82   NWI
  2 Alarcon, Chelsea             Albuquerque West         29.91   NWI
  3 Brown, Ashlynn               Atc                      30.31   NWI
  4 Casaus, Jordyn               Atc                      30.41   NWI
  5 Thompson, Aliyah             Trtc                     30.88   NWI
  6 Gutierrez, Cecelia           Una                      31.31   NWI
  7 Gonzales, Desiree            Una                      31.72   NWI
  8 Link, Arianna                Trtc                     31.98   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sabik, Maggie                Atc                    1:02.94
  2 Casaus, Jordyn               Atc                    1:08.41
  3 Alarcon, Chelsea             Albuquerque West       1:08.51
  4 Padilla, Kennie              Aat                    1:11.58
  5 Link, Arianna                Trtc                   1:11.65
  6 Puentes, Gabe                Las Cruces Sun D       1:16.69

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sabik, Maggie                Atc                    2:34.19
  2 Browning, Carly              Atc                    2:42.67
  3 Padilla, Kennie              Aat                    2:49.72

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katzman, Jackie              Atc                    5:21.40
  2 Browning, Carly              Atc                    5:35.00
  3 Nelson, Jessica              Aat                    5:53.40
  4 Guiterrez, Leslie            Khap'O                 7:08.60

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katzman, Jackie              Atc                   11:40.60
  2 Nelson, Jessica              Aat                   12:44.30
  3 Cionelo, Moriah              Una                   14:42.30

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Alana            Rrrr                  10:26.86
  2 Cionelo, Moriah              Una                   10:54.29
 -- Childress, Amy               Atc                         DQ

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                      17.54   NWI
  2 Lewis, Kiana                 Aat                      18.28   NWI
  3 Sedberry, Chandler           Atc                      20.51   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         1:00.54
     1) Sedberry, Chandler              2) Mady, Allison
     3) Brown, Ashlynn                  4) Rogers, Dominique
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    1:04.10
     1) Tipton, Jessica                 2) Padilla, Kennie
     3) Andrews, Caroline               4) Lewis, Kiana

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                        11:58.80
     1) Katzman, Jackie                 2) Perkins, Abigail
     3) Sabik, Maggie                   4) Browning, Carly

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Puentes, Gabe                Las Cruces Sun D         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  1 Alarcon, Chelsea             Albuquerque West         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  3 Babicke, Amanda              Nnmp                     4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  4 Gonzales, Desiree            Una                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
  5 Gutierrez, Cecelia           Una                      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  6 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  7 Rogers, Dominique            Atc                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  8 Mady, Allison                Atc                      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
  9 Cordova, Celina              Rrrr                     3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
 10 Ortega, Kyla                 Rrrr                     2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
 11 Gonzales, Danielle           Una                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 12 Armendariz, Mikal            Las Cruces Sun D         2.23m   NWI   7-03.75

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Janaya               Khap'O                   5.30m   17-04.75
  2 Perkins, Abigail             Atc                      4.90m   16-01.00
  3 Armendariz, Mikal            Las Cruces Sun D         4.72m   15-06.00

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Janaya               Khap'O                  13.60m      44-07

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jessica              Aat                     23.15m      75-11
  2 Cordova, Celina              Rrrr                    20.65m      67-09
  3 Armendariz, Mikal            Las Cruces Sun D        18.75m      61-06
  4 Tafoya, Janaya               Khap'O                  16.47m      54-00
  5 Medici, Jacqueline           Una                     15.28m      50-01
  6 Guiterrez, Leslie            Khap'O                  15.00m      49-02

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                       1097
  2 Littleford, Alana            Rrrr                       979

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                      17.13   NWI  456
  2 Littleford, Alana            Rrrr                     18.40   NWI  329

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                      4.42m   14-06.00  172
  2 Littleford, Alana            Rrrr                     3.80m   12-05.75  134

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                      1.02m    3-04.00  156
  1 Littleford, Alana            Rrrr                     1.02m    3-04.00  156

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00  190
  2 Littleford, Alana            Rrrr                     2.86m   NWI   9-04.75   84

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Littleford, Alana            Rrrr                   3:10.24   276
  2 Tipton, Jessica              Aat                    3:32.40   123

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pritchett, Daizhon           Brx                      13.49Q  NWI  3
  2 Perry, Jonathan              Atc                      13.80Q  NWI  2
  3 Gallegos, Vincent            Aat                      14.44Q  NWI  1
  4 Montoya, JP                  Rrrr                     14.23q  NWI  3
  5 Peele, Robert                Trtc                     14.43q  NWI  3
  6 McCoy, Elmando               Trtc                     14.72q  NWI  1
  7 Countee, Todd                Aoc                      15.07q  NWI  1
  8 McIntyre, Isaiah             Las Cruces Sun D         15.10q  NWI  2
  9 Hudson, Matthew              Atc                      15.43   NWI  3
 10 Zamora, Victor               Brx                      15.53   NWI  3
 11 Moore, Adam                  Nnmp                     15.84   NWI  1
 12 Blea, Max                    Las Cruces Sun D         17.53   NWI  2

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Jonathan              Atc                      13.26   NWI
  2 Pritchett, Daizhon           Brx                      13.33   NWI
  3 Peele, Robert                Trtc                     13.90   NWI
  4 Gallegos, Vincent            Aat                      14.03   NWI
  5 Montoya, JP                  Rrrr                     14.06   NWI
  6 McCoy, Elmando               Trtc                     14.30   NWI
  7 McIntyre, Isaiah             Las Cruces Sun D         14.60   NWI
  8 Countee, Todd                Aoc                      14.90   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonathan              Atc                      27.20   NWI
  2 Pritchett, Daizhon           Brx                      27.37   NWI
  3 Hallada, Liam                Atc                      29.60   NWI
  4 Hudson, Matthew              Atc                      29.94   NWI
  5 Countee, Todd                Aoc                      31.67   NWI
  6 Zamora, Victor               Brx                      31.68   NWI
  7 Moore, Adam                  Nnmp                     32.81   NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perry, Jonathan              Atc                    1:03.67
  2 Lucero, Levi                 Aoc                    1:06.67
  3 Lucero, Gabriel              Aoc                    1:08.24
  4 Gonzales, Mikel              Una                    1:13.21
  5 Petersen, Dallas             Aat                    1:15.18

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tom, Shamen                  Aat                    2:33.08
  2 Gonzales, Mikel              Una                    2:34.20
  3 Hallada, Liam                Atc                    2:38.20
  4 Abeyta, Robert               Khap'O                 2:48.77
  5 Sargent, Michael             Rrrr                   3:01.30

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tom, Shamen                  Aat                    5:19.10
  2 Gonzales, Mikel              Una                    5:25.30
  3 Abeyta, Robert               Khap'O                 5:28.10
  4 Beck, Corey                  Atc                    5:32.60

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tom, Shamen                  Aat                   11:39.60
  2 Abeyta, Robert               Khap'O                11:46.30
  3 Beck, Corey                  Atc                   12:40.00

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Littleford, Hunter           Rrrr                  10:48.11
  2 Murphy, Danny                Atc                   11:12.31

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Isaiah             Las Cruces Sun D         15.16   NWI
  2 Zamora, Victor               Brx                      18.09   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                             56.71
     1) Manly, Blair                    2) McCoy, Elmando
     3) Otero, Matthew                  4) Peele, Robert
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                      56.90
     1) Roberson, Ian                   2) Lisansky, Jesse
     3) Robinson, Courtney              4) Gallegos, Vincent
  3 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                          57.18
     1) Montoya, JP                     2) Nickal, Bo
     3) Schall, Brennen                 4) Patel, Satyam
  4 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'B'                    1:05.10
     1) Griego, Derek                   2) Crouther, Gabriel
     3) Luettgen, Dustin                4) Petersen, Dallas

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                           4:37.10
     1) Manly, Blair                    2) McCoy, Elmando
     3) Otero, Matthew                  4) Peele, Robert
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    4:39.80
     1) Griego, Derek                   2) Crouther, Gabriel
     3) Lisansky, Jesse                 4) Roberson, Ian
  3 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        4:45.70
     1) Montoya, JP                     2) Schall, Brennen
     3) Patel, Satyam                   4) Nickal, Bo

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                   11:25.10
     1) Griego, Derek                   2) Crouther, Gabriel
     3) Lisansky, Jesse                 4) Roberson, Ian

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Isaiah             Las Cruces Sun D         1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Manly, Blair                 Trtc                     1.32m    4-04.00
  3 Schall, Brennen              Rrrr                     1.17m    3-10.00
  4 Peoples, Tyree               Trtc                     0.97m    3-02.25

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Lucero, Levi                 Aoc                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  2 Hallada, Liam                Atc                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  3 Patel, Satyam                Rrrr                     4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  4 Countee, Todd                Aoc                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  5 Gallegos, Vincent            Aat                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  6 Ramos, Abran                 Rtc                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  7 Robinson, Courtney           Aat                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  8 Moore, Adam                  Nnmp                     3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  9 Nickal, Bo                   Rrrr                     3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 10 Blea, Max                    Las Cruces Sun D         2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 11 Abeyta, Adrian               Nnmp                     2.54m   NWI   8-04.00

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike                 Una                      9.95m   32-07.75
  2 Baty, Michael                Trtc                     8.98m   29-05.50
  3 Jackson, Isaac               Rrrr                     8.62m   28-03.50
  4 Legge, Alden                 Las Cruces Sun D         8.52m   27-11.50
  5 Madrid, Noah                 Trtc                     7.39m   24-03.00
  6 Luettgen, Dustin             Aat                      6.69m   21-11.50
  7 Abeyta, Adrian               Nnmp                     6.52m   21-04.75
  8 Malone, James                Las Cruces Sun D         5.04m   16-06.50

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Budick, Mike                 Una                     25.90m      85-00
  2 Baty, Michael                Trtc                    21.72m      71-03
  3 Jackson, Isaac               Rrrr                    21.09m      69-02
  4 Legge, Alden                 Las Cruces Sun D        20.35m      66-09
  5 Luettgen, Dustin             Aat                     12.88m      42-03
  6 Malone, James                Las Cruces Sun D        11.10m      36-05

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ramos, Abran                 Rtc                     30.34m      99-06
  2 Budick, Mike                 Una                     28.60m      93-10
  3 Lucero, Gabriel              Aoc                     28.50m      93-06
  4 Beck, Corey                  Atc                     25.43m      83-05
  5 Legge, Alden                 Las Cruces Sun D        24.18m      79-04
  6 Petersen, Dallas             Aat                     21.51m      70-07
  7 Abeyta, Adrian               Nnmp                    21.07m      69-01
  8 Malone, James                Las Cruces Sun D        16.34m      53-07

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2 Hallada, Liam                Atc                       1425

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  3 Hallada, Liam                Atc                      17.57   NWI  361

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Hallada, Liam                Atc                      7.11m   23-04.00  314

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Hallada, Liam                Atc                      1.17m    3-10.00  170

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hallada, Liam                Atc                      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00  207

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallada, Liam                Atc                    5:35.52   373

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babicke, Kimberly            Nnmp                     13.24Q  NWI  1
  2 Devoti, Adriana              Atc                      13.35Q  NWI  2
  3 McGee, Jalen                 Albuquerque West         13.47Q  NWI  1
  4 Jackson, Felicity            Una                      14.35Q  NWI  2
  5 Byrd, Brittany               Atc                      13.52Q  NWI  1
  6 Navarro, Larissa             Las Cruces Sun D         15.46Q  NWI  2
  7 Pacheco, Katarina            Rrrr                     15.02q  NWI  1
  8 Boyd, Ellis                  Las Cruces Sun D         15.59q  NWI  2
  9 Rodriguez, Myranda           Una                      16.02   NWI  2
 10 Gonzales, Cherice            Nnmp                     16.04   NWI  1
 11 Gonzales, Naomi              Una                      16.70   NWI  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Babicke, Kimberly            Nnmp                     12.97   NWI
  2 McGee, Jalen                 Albuquerque West         13.11   NWI
  3 Devoti, Adriana              Atc                      13.31   NWI
  4 Byrd, Brittany               Atc                      13.57   NWI
  5 Jackson, Felicity            Una                      14.27   NWI
  6 Pacheco, Katarina            Rrrr                     14.81   NWI
  7 Boyd, Ellis                  Las Cruces Sun D         15.46   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Babicke, Kimberly            Nnmp                     26.56   NWI
  2 McGee, Jalen                 Albuquerque West         26.86   NWI
  3 Byrd, Brittany               Atc                      27.43   NWI
  4 Devoti, Adriana              Atc                      27.63   NWI
  5 Schmille, Natalie            Atc                      30.90   NWI
  6 Herrera, Louisa              Aoc                      32.40   NWI
  7 Rodriguez, Myranda           Una                      33.43   NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Victoria           Nnmp                   1:06.46
  2 Alderete, Allie              Atc                    1:07.66
  3 Schmille, Natalie            Atc                    1:08.29
  4 Pacheco, Katarina            Rrrr                   1:08.90
  5 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                    1:09.22
  6 Sanchez, Marcella            Una                    1:21.34
  7 Makk, Marie                  Las Cruces Sun D       1:24.01

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foster, Julia                Atc                    2:20.59
  2 Alderete, Allie              Atc                    2:42.83
  3 Trujillo, Victoria           Nnmp                   2:44.68
  4 Pacheco, Katarina            Rrrr                   2:50.29
  5 Lucero, Lavina               Nnmp                   3:03.79

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foster, Julia                Atc                    4:49.60
  2 Peterkin, Lisa               Aat                    5:27.00
  3 Saavedra, Melissa            Brx                    5:36.50
  4 Chavez, Felicia              Una                    5:55.50
  5 Lucero, Lavina               Nnmp                   5:55.90
  6 Stanopiewicz, Jenna          Aat                    6:02.40
  7 Molina, Lubertita            Una                    6:41.80

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peterkin, Lisa               Aat                   11:55.20
  2 Chavez, Felicia              Una                   13:16.30
  3 Stanopiewicz, Jenna          Aat                   13:43.70
  4 Schall, Brooke               Rrrr                  14:04.50

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Magnus, Abby                 Atc                   19:20.59
  2 Scott, Kate                  Atc                   20:33.34
  3 Fort, Hannah                 Aat                   21:46.60
  4 Manly, Bria                  Trtc                  22:34.39
  5 Armendariz, Micyala          Las Cruces Sun D      24:39.60

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garcia, Amber                Una                      18.37   NWI
  2 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                      18.96   NWI
  3 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                      19.55   NWI
  4 Pagan, Gabrielle             Aat                      19.59   NWI
  5 Molina, Lubertita            Una                      21.63   NWI
  6 Makk, Marie                  Las Cruces Sun D         26.25   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garcia, Amber                Una                      32.70   NWI
  2 Pagan, Gabrielle             Aat                      33.80   NWI
  3 Boyd, Ellis                  Las Cruces Sun D         36.80   NWI
  4 Makk, Marie                  Las Cruces Sun D         39.50   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                           53.90
     1) Schmille, Natalie               2) Devoti, Adriana
     3) Byrd, Brittany                  4) Henn, Lauren

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jenrette, Nicole             Una                      1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                      1.32m    4-04.00
  3 Miller, Samantha             Atc                      1.27m    4-02.00
  4 Lucero, Lavina               Nnmp                     1.22m    4-00.00
  4 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                      1.22m    4-00.00
  6 Manly, Bria                  Trtc                     1.17m    3-10.00

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Babicke, Kimberly            Nnmp                     4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  2 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  3 Jackson, Felicity            Una                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
  4 Manly, Bria                  Trtc                     3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  5 Gonzales, Cherice            Nnmp                     3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  6 Schmille, Natalie            Atc                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  7 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  8 Peterkin, Lisa               Aat                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  9 Pacheco, Katarina            Rrrr                     3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
 10 Herrera, Louisa              Aoc                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
 11 Gonzales, Naomi              Una                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 12 Boyd, Ellis                  Las Cruces Sun D         3.02m   NWI   9-11.00

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Naomi              Una                      6.79m   NWI  22-03.50

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Sara                  Una                     10.64m   34-11.00
  2 Almager, Sabrina             Albuquerque West         9.07m   29-09.25
  3 Medici, Margarita            Una                      8.53m   28-00.00
  4 Marquez, Devanie             Aoc                      7.62m   25-00.00
  5 Armendariz, Micyala          Las Cruces Sun D         7.22m   23-08.25

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Sara                  Una                     24.25m      79-07
  2 Armendariz, Micyala          Las Cruces Sun D        18.06m      59-03
  3 Medici, Margarita            Una                     16.76m      55-00
  4 Marquez, Devanie             Aoc                     13.49m      44-03

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Herrera, Louisa              Aoc                     28.34m      93-00
  2 Chavez, Felicia              Una                     27.39m      89-10
  3 Almager, Sabrina             Albuquerque West        26.38m      86-06
  4 Medici, Margarita            Una                     23.26m      76-04
  5 Marquez, Devanie             Aoc                     21.23m      69-08

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                       1987
  2 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                       1725

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                      19.27   NWI  366
  2 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                      19.80   NWI  319

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                      7.01m   23-00.00  336
  2 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                      6.12m   20-01.00  279

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                      1.37m    4-06.00  481
  2 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                      1.32m    4-04.00  429

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75  381
  2 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50  285

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henn, Lauren                 Atc                    2:54.04   423
  2 Smythe, Shannon              Atc                    2:55.04   413

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Isaiah               Atc                      12.49Q  NWI  2
  2 Woods, Jonathan              Una                      12.59Q  NWI  1
  3 Gonzales, Shea               Una                      12.94Q  NWI  1
  4 Ndyabagye, Martin            Brx                      12.96Q  NWI  2
  5 Chavez, Landon               Una                      13.07q  NWI  2
  6 Garcia, Ben                  Rrrr                     13.52q  NWI  2
  7 Jackson, Jalane              Trtc                     13.56q  NWI  2
  8 Brown, Michael               Atc                      14.04q  NWI  1
  9 Hanowa, Robert               Khap'O                   14.06   NWI  2
 10 Mondragon, Armando           Una                      14.44   NWI  1
 11 Terry, Nigel                 Atc                      15.68   NWI  1
 12 Gonzales, Patrick            Brx                      15.91   NWI  1

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Isaiah               Atc                      12.18   NWI
  2 Woods, Jonathan              Una                      12.21   NWI
  3 Ndyabagye, Martin            Brx                      12.68   NWI
  4 Gonzales, Shea               Una                      12.88   NWI
  5 Jackson, Jalane              Trtc                     13.49   NWI
  6 Garcia, Ben                  Rrrr                     13.51   NWI
  7 Chavez, Landon               Una                      13.56   NWI
  8 Brown, Michael               Atc                      13.58   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Jonathan              Una                      24.95Q  NWI  2
  2 Gonzales, Shea               Una                      26.40Q  NWI  1
  3 Rogers, Isaiah               Atc                      25.35Q  NWI  2
  4 Garcia, Ben                  Rrrr                     27.20Q  NWI  1
  5 Ndyabagye, Martin            Brx                      26.35Q  NWI  2
  6 Brown, Michael               Atc                      27.57Q  NWI  1
  7 Jackson, Jalane              Trtc                     28.45q  NWI  2
  8 Sandoval, Daniel             Trtc                     28.70q  NWI  1
  9 Serna, Cory                  Nnmp                     29.22   NWI  2
 10 Otero, Lawrence              Trtc                     30.61   NWI  1
 11 Hanowa, Robert               Khap'O                   31.26   NWI  2
 12 Gonzales, Patrick            Brx                      33.56   NWI  2

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Jonathan              Una                      24.54   NWI
  2 Rogers, Isaiah               Atc                      24.90   NWI
  3 Ndyabagye, Martin            Brx                      25.94   NWI
  4 Gonzales, Shea               Una                      27.12   NWI
  5 Brown, Michael               Atc                      27.96   NWI
  6 Jackson, Jalane              Trtc                     28.00   NWI
  7 Sandoval, Daniel             Trtc                     28.01   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baca, Derek                  Atc                      59.42q  2
  2 Jackson, Jalane              Trtc                   1:04.72q  1
  3 Serna, Cory                  Nnmp                   1:04.89q  2
  4 Chavez, Landon               Una                    1:06.26q  2
  5 Perkins, Trevor              Atc                    1:06.39q  1
  6 Sandoval, Daniel             Trtc                   1:06.71q  2
  7 Martinez, Jason              Nnmp                   1:07.29q  1
  8 Otero, Lawrence              Trtc                   1:07.79q  2
  9 Chavez, Daniel               Una                    1:09.86   1
 10 Losito, Legus                Una                    1:11.10   1
 11 Marino, Dominic              Aat                    1:11.49   1
 12 Carrascos, Raymond           Una                    1:15.87   2

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baca, Derek                  Atc                      57.09
  2 Jackson, Jalane              Trtc                   1:01.12
  3 Perkins, Trevor              Atc                    1:01.45
  4 Chavez, Landon               Una                    1:01.48
  5 Sandoval, Daniel             Trtc                   1:02.59
  6 Serna, Cory                  Nnmp                   1:03.18
  7 Martinez, Jason              Nnmp                   1:06.84
  8 Otero, Lawrence              Trtc                   1:07.26

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Abonyi, Michael              Una                    2:16.46
  2 Mendez, Diego                Las Cruces Sun D       2:21.04
  3 Farrell, Jordan              Atc                    2:22.33
  4 Waring, Mitch                Atc                    2:26.82
  5 Salazar, Rudy                Rrrr                   2:27.35
  6 Perkins, Trevor              Atc                    2:28.69
  7 Fernandez, Rolando           Las Cruces Sun D       2:30.34
  8 Lewis, Marvin                Aat                    2:39.85
  9 Cordova, Gabe                Rrrr                   2:41.80
 10 Nanez, Anthony               Una                    2:42.76
 11 Naranjo, Justin              Khap'O                 2:42.83
 12 Longley, Reid                Aat                    2:44.58
 13 Gallegos, Gordon             Una                    2:50.06
 14 Carrascos, Raymond           Una                    2:50.67
 15 Tipton, Ben                  Aat                    3:06.25
 16 Chavez, Lee                  Una                    3:15.67

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jordan              Atc                    4:58.00
  2 Toledo, Kyle                 Aat                    4:58.20
  3 Abonyi, Michael              Una                    5:04.30
  4 Mendez, Diego                Las Cruces Sun D       5:04.80
  5 Fernandez, Rolando           Las Cruces Sun D       5:14.70
  6 Gallegos, Gordon             Una                    5:22.30
  7 Nanez, Anthony               Una                    5:26.30
  8 Salazar, Rudy                Rrrr                   5:27.20
  9 Naranjo, Justin              Khap'O                 5:33.70
 10 Vasquez, Timmie              Atc                    5:48.40
 11 Romero, Isaac                Rrrr                   5:49.80
 12 Cionelo, Gideon              Una                    5:52.20
 13 Fenton, Brett                Atc                    5:54.70

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Toledo, Kyle                 Aat                   10:43.10
  2 Betty, Ryan                  Rrrr                  10:50.10
  3 Longley, Reid                Aat                   11:56.30
  4 Gallegos, Gordon             Una                   11:58.50
  5 Fenton, Brett                Atc                   12:48.10
  6 Ritterbush, Andrew           Aat                   12:55.00
  7 Steinbach, Eric              Atc                   14:03.90

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Eric              Atc                   18:12.90
  2 Ritterbush, Andrew           Aat                   19:44.10
  3 Sleeter, Kyle                Atc                   21:26.40
  4 Tipton, Ben                  Aat                   21:33.20

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Baca, Derek                  Atc                      16.41   NWI
  2 Sidlow, Kent                 Aat                      16.87   NWI
  3 Hanowa, Robert               Khap'O                   17.44   NWI
  4 Martinez, Jason              Nnmp                     19.60   NWI
  5 Warfield, Seth               Atc                      21.53   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sidlow, Kent                 Aat                      30.60   NWI
  2 Martinez, Jason              Nnmp                     34.60   NWI
  3 Warfield, Seth               Atc                      35.50   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                           53.87
     1) Waring, Mitch                   2) Rogers, Isaiah
     3) Brown, Michael                  4) Terry, Nigel
  2 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                      57.54
     1) Sidlow, Kent                    2) Marino, Dominic
     3) Toledo, Kyle                    4) Lewis, Marvin

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         4:07.96
     1) Baca, Derek                     2) Farrell, Jordan
     3) Romano, Israel                  4) Perkins, Trevor
  2 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        4:29.26
     1) Betty, Ryan                     2) Cordova, Gabe
     3) Garcia, Ben                     4) Salazar, Rudy
  3 Albuquerque Athletics Track  'A'                    4:40.84
     1) Sidlow, Kent                    2) Ritterbush, Andrew
     3) Marino, Dominic                 4) Lewis, Marvin

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                        10:46.00
     1) Romano, Israel                  2) Waring, Mitch
     3) Vasquez, Timmie                 4) Warfield, Seth
  2 Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                       11:06.00
     1) Betty, Ryan                     2) Cordova, Gabe
     3) Romero, Isaac                   4) Salazar, Rudy

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chavez, Landon               Una                      1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Losito, Legus                Una                      1.32m    4-04.00
  3 Romano, Israel               Atc                      1.27m    4-02.00
  4 Jackson, Jalane              Trtc                     1.22m    4-00.00
  4 Mondragon, Armando           Una                      1.22m    4-00.00
  6 Naranjo, Justin              Khap'O                   1.12m    3-08.00

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Jonathan              Una                      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
  2 Ndyabagye, Martin            Brx                      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  3 Perkins, Trevor              Atc                      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  4 Gonzales, Shea               Una                      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  4 Chavez, Landon               Una                      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  6 Hanowa, Robert               Khap'O                   4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  7 Romano, Israel               Atc                      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  8 Mondragon, Armando           Una                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  9 Losito, Legus                Una                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
 10 Marino, Dominic              Aat                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
 11 Naranjo, Justin              Khap'O                   3.47m   NWI  11-04.75

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Jonathan              Una                     12.12m   NWI  39-09.25
  2 Martinez, Jason              Nnmp                     9.19m   NWI  30-02.00

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Adrian             Una                     13.09m   42-11.50
  2 Terry, Nigel                 Atc                     10.48m   34-04.75
  3 Morlock, Frankie             Rrrr                     9.67m   31-08.75
  4 Mondragon, Armando           Una                      9.62m   31-06.75
  5 Chavez, Lee                  Una                      8.68m   28-05.75
  6 Santillanes, Kenoe           Brx                      7.55m   24-09.25
  7 Ellison, Ezekiel             Trtc                     6.87m   22-06.50

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Adrian             Una                     40.36m     132-05
  2 Santillanes, Kenoe           Brx                     24.62m      80-09
  3 Chavez, Lee                  Una                     23.31m      76-06
  4 Morlock, Frankie             Rrrr                    23.21m      76-02
  5 Romero, Isaac                Rrrr                    19.20m      63-00
  6 Cordova, Gabe                Rrrr                    19.16m      62-10

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Adrian             Una                     35.30m     115-10
  2 Lewis, Marvin                Aat                     28.36m      93-00
  3 Vasquez, Timmie              Atc                     28.26m      92-08
  4 Santillanes, Kenoe           Brx                     26.52m      87-00
  5 Morlock, Frankie             Rrrr                    24.07m      79-00

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weeks, Emily                 Una                      12.96   NWI
  2 Countee, Tatianna            Aoc                      14.87   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Weeks, Emily                 Una                      26.52   NWI
  2 Meade, Zoe                   Las Cruces Sun D         27.22   NWI
  3 Waring, Maggie               Atc                      28.33   NWI
  4 Miller, Kelly                Trtc                     30.76   NWI
  5 Countee, Tatianna            Aoc                      31.83   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Meade, Zoe                   Las Cruces Sun D       1:00.25
  2 Walsh, Kessi                 Atc                    1:02.66
  3 Waring, Maggie               Atc                    1:03.72
  4 Miller, Kelly                Trtc                   1:12.90

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Katrina            Atc                    2:47.62

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bedonie, Allison             Aat                    5:11.40
  2 Sayer, Amanda                Atc                    5:26.90
  3 Soto, Brianna                Las Cruces Sun D       6:02.90
  4 Rougemont, Micaela           Una                    6:57.50

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bedonie, Allison             Aat                   11:29.00
  2 Sayer, Amanda                Atc                   12:03.40
  3 Soto, Brianna                Las Cruces Sun D      13:17.50

Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Atc                   17:41.20

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cici                Rrrr                     18.58   NWI
  2 Saiz, Pilar                  Rrrr                     22.62   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cici                Rrrr                   1:19.80

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                           54.51
     1) Williams, Katrina               2) Walsh, Kessi
     3) Waring, Maggie                  4) Browning, Cassidy

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Albuquerque Track Club  'A'                         4:36.00
     1) Williams, Katrina               2) Walsh, Kessi
     3) Waring, Maggie                  4) Browning, Cassidy

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Norero, Laura                Una                      1.32m    4-04.00
 -- Meade, Zoe                   Las Cruces Sun D            NH

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Saiz, Pilar                  Rrrr                     2.13m    6-11.75

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Emily                 Una                      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
  2 Walsh, Kessi                 Atc                      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
  3 Miller, Sara                 Atc                      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  4 Williams, Katrina            Atc                      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  5 Saiz, Pilar                  Rrrr                     3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  6 Hawkins, Kelsey              Rrrr                     3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
  7 Miller, Kelly                Trtc                     3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  8 Countee, Tatianna            Aoc                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cici                Rrrr                     8.51m   NWI  27-11.00

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Peele, Edwina                Trtc                     8.86m   29-01.00
  2 Hawkins, Kelsey              Rrrr                     8.46m   27-09.25
  3 Marquez, Chantel             Aoc                      7.30m   23-11.50
  4 Miller, Sara                 Atc                      7.20m   23-07.50

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Peele, Edwina                Trtc                    24.26m      79-07
  2 Marquez, Chantel             Aoc                     18.20m      59-08

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Agnes              Albuquerque West        33.39m     109-06
  2 Hawkins, Kelsey              Rrrr                    27.69m      90-10
  3 Marquez, Chantel             Aoc                     19.64m      64-05
  4 Miller, Sara                 Atc                     13.42m      44-00

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valenzuela, Matthew          Atc                      11.65Q  NWI  1
  2 Nelson, Matthew              Atc                      11.87Q  NWI  2
  3 Martin, Marcus               Brx                      11.78Q  NWI  1
  4 Garcia, Jose                 Las Cruces Sun D         11.93Q  NWI  2
  5 Newsome, Joshua              Una                      11.81Q  NWI  1
  6 Romero, Antonio              Aoc                      12.67Q  NWI  2
  7 El, Wynton                   Brx                      11.88q  NWI  1
  8 Fiaseu, Daniel               Brx                      12.49q  NWI  1
  9 Martin, Chris                Brx                      12.70   NWI  2

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Valenzuela, Matthew          Atc                      11.24   NWI
  2 Newsome, Joshua              Una                      11.28   NWI
  3 Nelson, Matthew              Atc                      11.51   NWI
  4 El, Wynton                   Brx                      11.62   NWI
  5 Martin, Marcus               Brx                      11.64   NWI
  6 Garcia, Jose                 Las Cruces Sun D         11.82   NWI
  7 Fiaseu, Daniel               Brx                      12.24   NWI
  8 Romero, Antonio              Aoc                      12.28   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Matthew          Atc                      22.55   NWI
  2 Nelson, Matthew              Atc                      23.22   NWI
  3 Newsome, Joshua              Una                      23.63   NWI
  4 El, Wynton                   Brx                      23.72   NWI
  5 Martin, Marcus               Brx                      24.67   NWI
  6 Garcia, Jose                 Las Cruces Sun D         25.06   NWI
  7 Romero, Antonio              Aoc                      25.61   NWI
  8 Martin, Chris                Brx                      27.19   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Matthew          Atc                      50.72
  2 Newsome, Joshua              Una                      53.29
  3 Dominguez, Matt              Las Cruces Sun D         54.89
  4 Webb, Xavier                 Brx                      57.49
  5 Johnson, Luke                Nnmp                   1:07.14

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romano, Willie               Atc                    2:09.60q
  2 Apodaca, Chris               Una                    2:10.50q
  3 Armitage, Xavier             Las Cruces Sun D       2:13.20q
  4 Dominguez, Matt              Las Cruces Sun D       2:13.90q
  5 Sanchez, Sean                Una                    2:24.80q
  6 Cionelo, Caleb               Una                    2:33.30q
  7 Griego, Fabian               Aoc                    2:35.00q
  8 Johnson, Luke                Nnmp                   2:43.30q

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Willie               Atc                    2:09.56
  2 Apodaca, Chris               Una                    2:10.46
  3 Armitage, Xavier             Las Cruces Sun D       2:13.11
  4 Dominguez, Matt              Las Cruces Sun D       2:13.86
  5 Sanchez, Sean                Una                    2:24.75
  6 Cionelo, Caleb               Una                    2:33.24
  7 Griego, Fabian               Aoc                    2:34.92
  8 Johnson, Luke                Nnmp                   2:43.24

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Romano, Willie               Atc                    4:32.60
  2 Fenton, Eric                 Atc                    4:33.00
  3 Sanchez, Sean                Una                    4:33.90
  4 Armitage, Xavier             Las Cruces Sun D       4:39.60
  5 Apodaca, Chris               Una                    4:41.00
  6 Lauriello, Anthony           Atc                    4:45.90
  7 Fort, Zach                   Aat                    4:51.90
  8 Villescas, Dylan             Las Cruces Sun D       4:57.10
  9 Duarte, Sal                  Una                    5:01.40
 10 Paz, Kenny                   Las Cruces Sun D       5:04.10
 11 Morales, Isaac               Una                    5:07.80

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lauriello, Anthony           Atc                   10:03.10
  2 Sanchez, Sean                Una                   10:10.10
  3 Fenton, Eric                 Atc                   10:24.60
  4 Apodaca, Chris               Una                   10:26.40
  5 Villescas, Dylan             Las Cruces Sun D      10:46.00
  6 Fort, Zach                   Aat                   10:57.00
  7 Paz, Kenny                   Las Cruces Sun D      11:04.50
  8 Duarte, Sal                  Una                   11:55.80
  9 Cionelo, Caleb               Una                   11:57.30

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fenton, Eric                 Atc                    7:22.03
  2 Apodaca, Chris               Una                    7:25.60
  3 Armitage, Xavier             Las Cruces Sun D       7:34.10
  4 Lauriello, Anthony           Atc                    7:36.40
  5 Villescas, Dylan             Las Cruces Sun D       7:46.60
  6 Morales, Isaac               Una                    8:04.50
  7 Griego, Fabian               Aoc                   10:01.80

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jose                 Las Cruces Sun D         19.68   NWI

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express  'A'                                  45.91
     1) Fiaseu, Daniel                  2) Martin, Chris
     3) Martin, Marcus                  4) El, Wynton

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express  'A'                                4:17.40
     1) Webb, Xavier                    2) Martin, Chris
     3) Martin, Marcus                  4) El, Wynton

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Griego, Fabian               Aoc                      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Isaac               Una                     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50
  2 Griego, Fabian               Aoc                      9.57m   NWI  31-04.75

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mathewson, Justin            Brx                     12.76m   41-10.50
  2 Pounds, Willie               Una                     12.22m   40-01.25

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pounds, Willie               Una                     38.79m     127-03
  2 Mathewson, Justin            Brx                     32.26m     105-10

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fiaseu, Daniel               Brx                     50.50m     165-08
  2 Romero, Antonio              Aoc                     36.96m     121-03
  3 Mathewson, Justin            Brx                     33.64m     110-04

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kelchner, Rachel             Brx                      13.00   NWI
  2 Steen, Jasmine               Atc                      13.03   NWI
  3 Rogers, Danielle             Aoc                      13.73   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steen, Jasmine               Atc                      26.56   NWI
  2 Kelchner, Rachel             Brx                      27.00   NWI
  3 Rogers, Danielle             Aoc                      27.08   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Cydney             Brx                    1:09.93

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bedrick, Bronwyn             Atc                    2:27.33
  2 Herrera, Mia                 Las Cruces Sun D       2:38.16

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bedrick, Bronwyn             Atc                    5:16.90
  2 Herrera, Mia                 Las Cruces Sun D       5:25.40
  3 Garcia, Bianca               Aat                    5:29.40

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bianca               Aat                   11:52.90
  2 Herrera, Mia                 Las Cruces Sun D      12:05.80

Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Susan               Atc                   17:05.52

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Torres, Lesly                Una                      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Frenz, Kim                   Una                      1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Weeks, Sarah                 Una                      1.37m    4-06.00

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Roehl, Jordan                Una                     10.55m   34-07.50
  2 Dominguez, Victoria          Una                      9.65m   31-08.00

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Victoria          Una                     37.41m     122-09
  2 Sniegowski, Alexandra        Una                     34.19m     112-02
  3 Roehl, Jordan                Una                     33.03m     108-04

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Montoya, Derek               Brx                      11.35   NWI
  2 Martin, Phillip              Brx                      11.58   NWI
  3 Stoltzfus, Matthew           Una                      11.95   NWI
  4 Gibney, Colton               Una                      12.34   NWI
  5 Gonzales, Zeke               Una                      13.45   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trammell, Rolando            Brx                      23.24   NWI
  2 Stoltzfus, Matthew           Una                      23.94   NWI
  3 Martin, Phillip              Brx                      24.54   NWI
  4 Gibney, Colton               Una                      25.79   NWI
  5 Gonzales, Zeke               Una                      27.97   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Montoya, Derek               Brx                      51.71
  2 Stoltzfus, Matthew           Una                      52.37
  3 Morrow, Ryan                 Aoc                      55.84
  4 Gibney, Colton               Una                      59.01

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morrow, Ryan                 Aoc                    2:08.82
  2 Clark, Joshua                Una                    2:13.46

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fenton, Ryan                 Atc                    4:27.85
  2 Hernandez, Patrick           Una                    4:30.00
  3 Clark, Joshua                Una                    4:32.70
  4 Sanchez, Carlos              Una                    5:10.80
  5 Fort, Daniel                 Aat                    5:13.48
  6 Esquibel, Gilbert            Aoc                    5:26.20

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Patrick           Una                   17:20.30
  2 Fenton, Ryan                 Atc                   18:28.40
  3 Sanchez, Carlos              Una                   20:24.00
  4 Fort, Daniel                 Aat                   21:32.10

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fenton, Ryan                 Atc                    6:49.90
  2 Hernandez, Patrick           Una                    7:00.50
  3 Esquibel, Gilbert            Aoc                    8:52.60

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clark, Chad                  Atc                      16.15   NWI
  2 Zamora, Vincent              Brx                      18.21   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clark, Chad                  Atc                      57.30
  2 Zamora, Vincent              Brx                    1:03.10

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express  'A'                                  44.35
     1) Bell, Seville                   2) Montoya, Derek
     3) Trammell, Rolando               4) Martin, Phillip

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Big Red Express  'A'                                3:57.00
     1) Montoya, Derek                  2) Martin, Phillip
     3) Gineste, Alex                   4) Zamora, Vincent

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Esquibel, Gilbert            Aoc                      1.42m    4-07.75

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Trammell, Rolando            Brx                      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25
  2 Gibney, Colton               Una                      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Trammell, Rolando            Brx                     13.63m   NWI  44-08.75

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Charlie             Rrrr                    10.09m   33-01.25

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Charlie             Rrrr                    22.38m      73-05

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lujan, Andrew                Rrrr                    46.31m     151-11
  2 Zorn, DJ                     Rrrr                    45.47m     149-02
  3 Leonard, Charlie             Rrrr                    40.33m     132-04
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx