Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Hawaii Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/7-8/07 - Punahou School and University of Hawaii, Honolulu, HI

50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Anissa Stanley            99 RoadRunners               8.78
  2 Aolele Taulapapa          99 Koolauloa                 8.86
  3 Cambrie Motooka           99 Renegades                 9.45
  4 Nyanza Morgan             99 RoadRunners               9.56
  5 Marisa Matsuo             99 Mililani                  9.80
  6 Kaile Yasui               00 Renegades                 9.87
  7 Lauryn Tachino            99 Mililani                 10.36
  8 Layanna Abrams            99 Stallions                10.44
  9 Kristina Flores           99 Renegades                10.66
 10 Arianna Lovell            01 Renegades                10.72
 11 Rachel Stonebraker        99 Hawaii Kai               11.13
 12 Erin Ohta                 99 Mililani                 11.26

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ariel Pruyser             99 Renegades                17.1h
  2 Anissa Stanley            99 RoadRunners              17.5h
  3 Aolele Taulapapa          99 Koolauloa                17.5h
  4 Nyanza Morgan             99 RoadRunners              19.1h
  5 Cambrie Motooka           99 Renegades                19.1h
  6 Ruthie Cockett            99 Hawaii Kai               19.6h
  7 Kaile Yasui               00 Renegades                20.6h
  8 Marisa Matsuo             99 Mililani                 21.4h
  9 Lauryn Tachino            99 Mililani                 21.9h
 10 Layanna Abrams            99 Stallions                21.9h
 11 Kristina Flores           99 Renegades                22.8h
 12 Rachel Stonebraker        99 Hawaii Kai               23.1h
 13 Kristen Myhre             01 Hawaii Kai               25.2h
 14 Erin Ohta                 99 Mililani                 26.3h

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ariel Pruyser             99 Renegades                36.40
  2 Aolele Taulapapa          99 Koolauloa                38.60
  3 Hawley Harrer             00 Hawaii Kai               39.70
  4 Kamaili Aluli             99 Koolauloa                40.61
  5 Layanna Abrams            99 Stallions                40.92
  6 Kaile Yasui               00 Renegades                42.44
  7 Marisa Matsuo             99 Mililani                 46.65
  8 Arianna Lovell            01 Renegades                47.10

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hawley Harrer             00 Hawaii Kai             1:31.23
  2 Kamaili Aluli             99 Koolauloa              1:33.50
  3 Ariel Pruyser             99 Renegades              1:35.45
  4 Rachel Umphress           99 Mililani               1:38.13
  5 Ruthie Cockett            99 Hawaii Kai             1:48.40
  6 Kristen Myhre             01 Hawaii Kai             1:54.92
  7 Erin Ohta                 99 Mililani               1:55.02

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kamaili Aluli             99 Koolauloa              3:32.3h
  2 Kristen Myhre             01 Hawaii Kai             4:20.0h

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hawley Harrer             00 Hawaii Kai             8-05.25      2.57m
  2 Anissa Stanley            99 RoadRunners            8-03.25      2.52m
  3 Ruthie Cockett            99 Hawaii Kai             7-00.00      2.13m
  4 Rachel Stonebraker        99 Hawaii Kai             6-02.25      1.88m
  5 Lauryn Tachino            99 Mililani               4-09.50      1.46m
 -- Kamaili Aluli             99 Koolauloa                   ND
 -- Lauryn Colby              99 Renegades                   ND

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nyanza Morgan             99 RoadRunners           13-10.25      4.22m

50 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tiela Briscoe             98 Godspeed                  8.51
  2 Malia Brooks              98 Renegades                 8.73
  3 Kaue Nishimura            97 Renegades                 8.78
  3 Maya Rodriguez-Chang      97 Renegades                 8.78
  5 Madison Collier           98 Renegades                 8.94
  6 Gabrielle Gudoy           98 Renegades                 8.95
  7 Michelle Vazquez          98 RoadRunners               8.98
  7 Zaysha Maria              97 Leeward                   8.98
  9 Nanea Tuttle              97 Renegades                 8.99
 10 Adria Diaz                97 Renegades                 9.00
 11 Jourdan Mata              98 Leeward                   9.01
 12 Erika Leong               97 Renegades                 9.35
 13 Naomi Chin                98 Godspeed                  9.74
 14 Ashley Guzman             97 RoadRunners               9.84
 15 Nikki Huntington          98 Hawaii Kai               10.02
 16 Makayla Kamaweau          98 Renegades                10.12
 17 Eliyah Chester            97 RoadRunners              10.47
 18 Taryn Tachino             97 Mililani                 11.05

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ty Horne                  98 Stallions                14.5h
  2 Carla Thomas              97 RoadRunners              15.3h
  3 Ma'ila Aluli              97 Koolauloa                16.0h
  4 Tiela Briscoe             98 Godspeed                 16.3h
  5 Jourdan Mata              98 Leeward                  16.9h
  6 Madison Collier           98 Renegades                16.9h
  7 Ivana-Ajee Dolic          97 Stallions                17.1h
  8 Maya Rodriguez-Chang      97 Renegades                17.2h
  9 Zaysha Maria              97 Leeward                  17.2h
 10 Stephanie Iwasaki         98 Hawaii Kai               17.3h
 11 Michelle Vazquez          98 RoadRunners              17.3h
 12 Malia Brooks              98 Renegades                17.3h
 13 Nanea Tuttle              97 Renegades                17.3h
 14 Taliyah Daly-Springer     97 RoadRunners              17.5h
 15 Gabrielle Gudoy           98 Renegades                17.9h
 16 Kyla Hee                  97 Renegades                17.9h
 17 Anela Wasson              97 Koolauloa                18.0h
 18 Erika Leong               97 Renegades                18.5h
 19 Kaylen Myhre              98 Hawaii Kai               18.7h
 20 Taylor Tani               97 Hawaii Kai               18.8h
 21 Sarah Worrall             98 Hawaii Kai               19.0h
 22 Brianna Noel              98 Mililani                 19.1h
 23 Isabella Turolla          97 Hawaii Kai               19.1h
 24 Elyse Tsutsui             98 Hawaii Kai               19.2h
 25 Naomi Chin                98 Godspeed                 19.2h
 26 Ashley Guzman             97 RoadRunners              19.6h
 27 Makayla Kamaweau          98 Renegades                19.8h
 28 Nikki Huntington          98 Hawaii Kai               19.9h
 29 Taryn Tachino             97 Mililani                 21.6h

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ty Horne                  98 Stallions                30.04
  2 Tiela Briscoe             98 Godspeed                 33.84
  3 Carla Thomas              97 RoadRunners              34.04
  4 Gabrielle Fukumoto        97 Mililani                 34.67
  5 Madison Collier           98 Renegades                34.73
  6 Taliyah Daly-Springer     97 RoadRunners              36.01
  7 Zaysha Maria              97 Leeward                  36.04
  8 Malia Brooks              98 Renegades                36.24
  9 Jourdan Mata              98 Leeward                  36.26
 10 Maya Rodriguez-Chang      97 Renegades                36.32
 11 Nanea Tuttle              97 Renegades                36.54
 12 Ivana-Ajee Dolic          97 Stallions                37.74
 13 Kaue Nishimura            97 Renegades                38.04
 14 Sydney Hutmacher          97 Stallions                39.16
 15 Anuenue Zoller            98 Renegades                40.76
 16 Jillian Hackman           98 Hawaii Kai               40.91
 17 Naomi Chin                98 Godspeed                 41.69

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ma'ila Aluli              97 Koolauloa              1:23.20
  2 Kaue Nishimura            97 Renegades              1:24.17
  3 Anela Wasson              97 Koolauloa              1:24.89
  4 Sydney Hutmacher          97 Stallions              1:25.84
  5 Ryly Yee                  98 Hawaii Kai             1:26.31
  6 Jillian Hackman           98 Hawaii Kai             1:27.96
  7 Stephanie Iwasaki         98 Hawaii Kai             1:28.10
  8 Taryn Mata                98 Leeward                1:31.04
  9 Isabella Turolla          97 Hawaii Kai             1:32.61
 10 Elyse Tsutsui             98 Hawaii Kai             1:34.17
 11 Savanna Christensen       98 Koolauloa              1:36.61
 12 Taylor Tani               97 Hawaii Kai             1:41.85

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Annika Quinn              97 Renegades              3:10.8h
  2 Taryn Mata                98 Leeward                3:19.3h
  3 Ryly Yee                  98 Hawaii Kai             3:20.5h
  4 Savanna Christensen       98 Koolauloa              3:40.8h

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Annika Quinn              97 Renegades              6:19.6h
  2 Taryn Mata                98 Leeward                6:33.6h
  3 Charisse Rubio            98 Renegades              6:37.2h
  4 Kaylen Myhre              98 Hawaii Kai             7:10.4h
  5 Sarah Worrall             98 Hawaii Kai             8:37.8h

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Fukumoto        97 Mililani               3-10.00      1.16m
 -- Brianna Noel              98 Mililani                    NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ma'ila Aluli              97 Koolauloa             11-09.50      3.59m
  2 Ty Horne                  98 Stallions             11-04.50      3.46m
  3 Stephanie Iwasaki         98 Hawaii Kai             9-10.25      3.00m
  4 Kyla Hee                  97 Renegades              9-08.00      2.94m
  5 Jillian Hackman           98 Hawaii Kai             9-02.50      2.80m
  6 Kaylen Myhre              98 Hawaii Kai             8-10.50      2.70m
  7 Brianna Noel              98 Mililani               8-09.25      2.67m
  8 Sarah Worrall             98 Hawaii Kai             8-03.50      2.52m
  9 Taliyah Daly-Springer     97 RoadRunners            8-02.50      2.50m
 10 Michelle Vazquez          98 RoadRunners            8-02.25      2.49m
 11 Makayla Kamaweau          98 Renegades              8-02.00      2.48m
 12 Isabella Turolla          97 Hawaii Kai             8-00.50      2.45m
 13 Elyse Tsutsui             98 Hawaii Kai             7-11.50      2.42m
 14 Taylor Tani               97 Hawaii Kai             7-08.50      2.34m
 15 Ivana-Ajee Dolic          97 Stallions              7-07.50      2.32m
 16 Ryly Yee                  98 Hawaii Kai             7-05.25      2.26m
 17 Carla Thomas              97 RoadRunners            7-03.75      2.22m
 18 Nikki Huntington          98 Hawaii Kai             6-02.00      1.87m
 19 Eliyah Chester            97 RoadRunners            5-03.75      1.61m
 -- Anela Wasson              97 Koolauloa                   ND
 -- Adria Diaz                97 Renegades                 FOUL
 -- Sydney Hutmacher          97 Stallions                 FOUL

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 No'eau Kaohi              97 Renegades             15-08.25      4.78m
  2 Ebony King                97 RoadRunners           14-03.25      4.34m

50 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Maddie Hayes              95 Renegades                 7.88
  2 Mika Matsumoto            95 Renegades                 7.97
  3 Shaye Villanueva          96 Renegades                 8.07
  4 Alyssa Willis             96 Mililani                  8.43
  5 Zoe Hernandez             96 Renegades                 8.47
  6 Kelly Rivera              96 Mililani                  8.60
  7 Hailey Motooka            96 Renegades                 8.78
  8 Lee-Ann Hironaka          96 Hawaii Kai                9.78
  9 Kyler Green               96 RoadRunners               9.87

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kayla Taulapapa           95 Koolauloa                13.5h
  2 Diamond Briscoe           96 Godspeed                 14.0h
  3 Felicianna Vazquez        95 RoadRunners              14.2h
  4 Maddie Hayes              95 Renegades                14.7h
  5 Talesha McGee             96 Leeward                  14.8h
  6 Marley Strand-Nicolaisen  95 Ka'u                     15.0h
  6 Shelby Black              95 RoadRunners              15.0h
  8 Shaye Villanueva          96 Renegades                15.2h
  9 Kailey Nishmura           95 Renegades                15.3h
 10 Alyssa Kim                95 Mililani                 15.4h
 11 Danielle Aceves           95 Stallions                15.7h
 12 Brielle Asato             96 Renegades                15.9h
 13 Zoe Hernandez             96 Renegades                15.9h
 14 Mahina Kamoku             96 Renegades                16.0h
 15 Aubree Rosehill-Ching     96 Renegades                16.2h
 16 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai               16.3h
 17 Alyssy Basdavanos         96 Renegades                16.4h
 18 Hailey Motooka            96 Renegades                16.5h
 19 Michelle Simmons          96 Renegades                16.6h
 20 Kristi Kaneta             96 Hawaii Kai               16.6h
 21 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani                 16.7h
 22 Brooke Ewbank             96 Stallions                17.0h
 23 Mari Tateishi             96 Mililani                 17.0h
 24 Kelly Rivera              96 Mililani                 17.2h
 25 Natasha Staman            96 Renegades                17.2h
 26 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades                17.3h
 27 Lee-Ann Hironaka          96 Hawaii Kai               17.4h
 28 Gracie Cockett            95 Hawaii Kai               17.5h
 29 Haley Kandler             95 Hawaii Kai               17.7h
 30 Arielle Gregory           95 Stallions                17.7h
 31 Mika Matsumoto            95 Renegades                18.7h

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kayla Taulapapa           95 Koolauloa                28.97
  2 Diamond Briscoe           96 Godspeed                 30.26
  3 Talesha McGee             96 Leeward                  31.14
  4 Felicianna Vazquez        95 RoadRunners              31.47
  5 Alyssa Kim                95 Mililani                 32.24
  6 Shelby Black              95 RoadRunners              32.97
  7 Kailey Nishmura           95 Renegades                33.41
  8 Aubree Rosehill-Ching     96 Renegades                33.49
  9 Alyssy Basdavanos         96 Renegades                34.59
 10 Kristi Kaneta             96 Hawaii Kai               35.68
 11 Jessica Piatt             95 Stallions                36.37
 12 Gracie Cockett            95 Hawaii Kai               38.71

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haley Faringer            95 Renegades              1:07.15
  2 Diamond Briscoe           96 Godspeed               1:12.57
  3 Dakota Grossman           96                        1:18.00
  4 Rachel Christensen        96 Koolauloa              1:19.59
  5 Kailey Nishmura           95 Renegades              1:22.55
  6 Brielle Asato             96 Renegades              1:24.70
  7 Haley Kandler             95 Hawaii Kai             1:26.30
  8 Brooke Ewbank             96 Stallions              1:26.50
  9 Natasha Staman            96 Renegades              1:27.10
 10 Danielle Aceves           95 Stallions              1:33.04
 11 Monica Goob               96 RoadRunners            1:37.76
 12 Marika Higa               96 Hawaii Kai             1:44.42

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haley Faringer            95 Renegades              2:45.7h
  2 Dakota Grossman           96                        2:50.2h
  3 Rachel Christensen        96 Koolauloa              3:05.1h
  4 Kristi Kaneta             96 Hawaii Kai             3:05.3h
  5 Gabryelle Thompson        95 Renegades              3:15.2h
  6 Natasha Staman            96 Renegades              3:24.5h
  7 Rachel Yonamine           96 Mililani               3:25.4h
  8 Mari Tateishi             96 Mililani               3:31.0h
  9 Arielle Gregory           95 Stallions              3:46.0h
 10 Monica Goob               96 RoadRunners            3:57.2h

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dakota Grossman           96                        5:32.1h
  2 Brooke Ewbank             96 Stallions              6:31.2h
  3 Jessica Piatt             95 Stallions              6:31.9h
  4 Tessa Baker               96 RoadRunners            6:37.4h
  5 Rachel Yonamine           96 Mililani               6:37.6h
  6 Gabryelle Thompson        95 Renegades              6:47.4h
  7 Arielle Gregory           95 Stallions              7:19.8h
  8 Danielle Aceves           95 Stallions              7:32.7h

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jessica Piatt             95 Stallions             13:44.2h
  2 Tessa Baker               96 RoadRunners           16:04.0h

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marley Strand-Nicolaisen  95 Ka'u                     15.8h
  2 Jackie T Kojima           96                          17.1h
  3 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades                17.7h
  4 Anisa Evans               96 Renegades                19.3h

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Felicianna Vazquez        95 RoadRunners            4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai             3-10.00      1.16m
  3 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani               3-10.00      1.16m
  4 Marika Higa               96 Hawaii Kai             3-04.00      1.01m
 -- Tessa Baker               96 RoadRunners                 NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marley Strand-Nicolaisen  95 Ka'u                  13-01.50      4.00m
  2 Shelby Black              95 RoadRunners           10-10.00      3.30m
  3 Amanda Okihara            95 Hawaii Kai            10-09.25      3.28m
  4 Kelly Rivera              96 Mililani              10-06.50      3.21m
  5 Shania Doppelmayer        95 Mililani              10-04.50      3.16m
  6 Mahina Kamoku             96 Renegades             10-01.00      3.07m
  7 Jade Rosso                96 Renegades             10-00.50      3.06m
  8 Gabriele Jamain           96 Renegades              9-10.00      2.99m
  9 Skye Shodahl              96 Hawaii Kai             9-08.00      2.94m
 10 Anisa Evans               96 Renegades              8-10.25      2.69m
 11 Skye Constable            96 Renegades              8-03.00      2.51m
 12 Marika Higa               96 Hawaii Kai             8-01.00      2.46m
 12 Gracie Cockett            95 Hawaii Kai             8-01.00      2.46m

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Winnie Markowitz          95 Renegades             21-11.50      6.69m
  2 Kyler Green               96 RoadRunners           15-03.75      4.66m
  3 Mahina Kamoku             96 Renegades             13-06.75      4.13m
  4 Monica Goob               96 RoadRunners           13-02.25      4.01m
  5 Gabryelle Thompson        95 Renegades             11-05.00      3.47m

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Winnie Markowitz          95 Renegades               17.07m      56-00
  2 Kyler Green               96 RoadRunners             13.08m      42-11

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle             93 RoadRunners              13.66
  2 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades                13.70
  3 Siena Simmons             94 Renegades                14.03
  4 Shaina Rol                94 Renegades                14.41
  5 Michelle Fainberg         93 Renegades                14.67
  6 Carmen Hesniki            94 Renegades                15.02
  7 Chastilynn Tittle         93 Mililani                 15.18
  8 Deylynn White             94 Godspeed                 15.41
  9 Amber Mincey              94 RoadRunners              15.53
 10 Amber Au                  94 Renegades                15.94
 11 Cathryn Moy               94 Hawaii Kai               16.28
 12 Adrienne Wun              94 Hawaii Kai               16.98
 13 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai               17.00
 14 Alexis Neal               94 RoadRunners              17.68
 15 Amber Imura               94 Godspeed                 18.68
 16 Rachel Oda                94 Hawaii Kai               19.07

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kailea Tracy-Visintainer  93                          26.91
  2 Andrea Hinkle             93 RoadRunners              27.23
  3 Lahina Zoller             93 Renegades                28.58
  4 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades                28.62
  5 Shaina Rol                94 Renegades                29.27
  6 Siena Simmons             94 Renegades                29.31
  7 Michelle Fainberg         93 Renegades                31.41
  8 Amber Mincey              94 RoadRunners              31.54
  9 Chastilynn Tittle         93 Mililani                 31.58
 10 Nakesia Green             93 RoadRunners              31.86
 11 Taylor Shreve             94 Renegades                32.70
 12 Elizabeth Westerberg      94 Stallions                33.20
 13 Cathryn Moy               94 Hawaii Kai               33.95
 14 Alexis Neal               94 RoadRunners              36.80
 15 Rachel Oda                94 Hawaii Kai               40.39

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kailea Tracy-Visintainer  93                        1:01.78
  2 Lahina Zoller             93 Renegades              1:06.11
  3 Deylynn White             94 Godspeed               1:08.41
  4 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades              1:08.74
  5 Siena Simmons             94 Renegades              1:09.04
  6 Shaina Rol                94 Renegades              1:10.02
  7 Rachel Inouye             93 Renegades              1:10.28
  8 Carmen Hesniki            94 Renegades              1:11.75
  9 Chastilynn Tittle         93 Mililani               1:13.35
 10 Samantha Shipley          94 Koolauloa              1:14.46
 11 Nicole Umphress           93 Mililani               1:15.82
 12 Taylor Shreve             94 Renegades              1:15.83
 13 Nakesia Green             93 RoadRunners            1:16.34
 14 Amber Mincey              94 RoadRunners            1:16.51

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Breanne Ball              94 Renegades              2:37.4h
  2 Kimberly Pugliese         93 Mililani               2:40.3h
  3 Kacie Won                 93 Renegades              2:40.6h
  4 Deylynn White             94 Godspeed               2:49.4h
  5 Torri Kon                 93 Renegades              2:52.3h
  6 Taylor Black              93 RoadRunners            2:58.0h
  7 Lauren Levenson           94 Mililani               3:04.1h
  8 Michela Humphrey          94 Renegades              3:05.7h
  9 Cathryn Moy               94 Hawaii Kai             3:19.7h
 10 Rachel Oda                94 Hawaii Kai             3:32.2h
 11 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades              3:36.5h

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         93 Mililani               5:18.5h
  2 Samantha Shipley          94 Koolauloa              5:56.0h
  3 Taylor Black              93 RoadRunners            6:06.0h
  4 Jaclyn Knaus              93 Mililani               6:07.1h

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kimberly Pugliese         93 Mililani              11:04.3h
  2 Brie Adams                93 Renegades             14:37.1h

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Samantha Smithson         93 Renegades                17.4h
  2 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades                18.9h
  3 Kiana Humphreys           93 Koolauloa                19.4h
  4 Kristen McMurdo           93 Renegades                19.6h

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Samantha Smithson         93 Renegades                31.7h
  2 Emma Benjamin             93 Renegades                34.2h
  3 Kiana Humphreys           93 Koolauloa                34.7h
  4 Kristen McMurdo           93 Renegades                35.9h
  5 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades                36.2h

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kailea Tracy-Visintainer  93                        4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Siena Simmons             94 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Kacie Won                 93 Renegades              4-04.00      1.32m
  4 Taylor Shreve             94 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Shaina Rol                94 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades              4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Lauren Levenson           94 Mililani               4-00.00      1.21m
  8 Taylor Black              93 RoadRunners            3-10.00      1.16m
  8 Nakesia Green             93 RoadRunners            3-10.00      1.16m
 -- Amber Au                  94 Renegades                   NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Maxine Forbes             94 Renegades              6-00.00      1.82m

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Hinkle             93 RoadRunners           13-10.75      4.23m
  2 Rachel Inouye             93 Renegades             13-02.25      4.01m
  3 Sari Kwan                 94 Renegades             13-02.00      4.01m
  4 Elizabeth Westerberg      94 Stallions             12-08.00      3.86m
  5 Michelle Fainberg         93 Renegades             12-00.25      3.66m
  6 Michela Humphrey          94 Renegades             11-08.50      3.56m
  7 Taylor Black              93 RoadRunners           10-11.75      3.34m
  8 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai             9-05.75      2.88m
  9 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades              9-04.00      2.84m
 10 Amber Mincey              94 RoadRunners            8-11.25      2.72m
 11 Amber Imura               94 Godspeed               7-04.50      2.24m
 -- Amber Au                  94 Renegades                   ND
 -- Nakesia Green             93 RoadRunners               FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jolie Au                  94 Hawaii Kai            23-06.25      7.16m
  2 Cathryn Moy               94 Hawaii Kai            20-09.25      6.33m

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades             11-05.00      3.47m

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Thompson          93 Renegades                8.84m      29-00

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sade Myers                92 Leeward                  13.68
  2 Celeste Bell              91 RoadRunners              13.70
  3 Nora Lipinski             91 Renegades                13.75
  4 Julia Brand               92 Renegades                14.28
  5 Courtney-Cree Aponte      92 Renegades                14.40
  6 Joy Piotrowski            91 Renegades                14.68
  7 Cherie Chin               92 Godspeed                 14.87
  8 Nicole Peltzer            92 Renegades                14.94
  8 Kirsten E Gregory         91 Stallions                14.94

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nora Lipinski             91 Renegades                28.48
  2 Courtney Honda            91 Renegades                28.60
  3 Sade Myers                92 Leeward                  28.84
  4 Celeste Bell              91 RoadRunners              28.88
  5 Julia Brand               92 Renegades                29.18
  6 Cherie Chin               92 Godspeed                 30.53
  7 Kirsten E Gregory         91 Stallions                31.08
  8 Haeli Barrett-Moore       92 Renegades                32.22

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tia Nakashima             92 Renegades              1:05.43
  2 Courtney Honda            91 Renegades              1:06.44
  3 Sade Myers                92 Leeward                1:08.38
  4 Nicole Peltzer            92 Renegades              1:08.62
  5 Cherie Chin               92 Godspeed               1:09.93

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Amelia Linsky             91 Renegades              2:33.9h
  2 Jenna Wong                92 Koolauloa              2:35.6h
  3 Jessa Lukondi             92 Renegades              2:47.3h
  4 Claire Naupaka Pidot      91 Leeward                3:01.8h
  5 Jessica Arita             92 Renegades              3:06.1h
  6 Tory Tsuna                92 Renegades              3:17.7h
  7 Hayley Teehera            91                        3:26.1h

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenna Wong                92 Koolauloa              5:16.3h
  2 Amelia Linsky             91 Renegades              5:32.3h
  3 Hailey Grossman           92                        5:41.9h
  4 Arielle Uejo              92 Mililani               6:30.7h
  5 Jessica Matsuda           92 Mililani               6:57.7h
  6 Hayley Teehera            91                        7:16.1h

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hailey Grossman           92                       11:54.5h
  2 Claire Hann               91 Renegades             11:56.7h
  3 Arielle Uejo              92 Mililani              13:14.9h
  4 Kelly Viernes             92 Renegades             13:41.0h

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Miranda Linsky            92 Renegades                20.1h
  2 Erika Soliven             92                          21.1h
  3 Tonie Ewen                92                          21.3h
 -- Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades                   DQ

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Julia Brand               92 Renegades              1:11.9h
  2 Miranda Linsky            92 Renegades              1:22.7h
  3 Erika Soliven             92                        1:35.1h
  4 Tonie Ewen                92                        1:37.1h
  5 Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades              1:39.8h

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaimana Joy               92 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Michelle Lee              91 Mililani               3-08.00      1.11m

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Shiraki             91 Renegades              9-00.00      2.74m
  2 Christine Parke           91 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m
  3 Quinn Takeda              92 Renegades              7-06.00      2.28m
  4 Sarah Boyer               91 Hawaii Kai             6-06.00      1.98m
  5 Victoria Tapiuria         91                        6-00.00      1.82m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Joy Piotrowski            91 Renegades             14-09.25      4.50m
  2 Courtney Honda            91 Renegades             14-02.00      4.31m
  3 Courtney-Cree Aponte      92 Renegades             13-09.75      4.21m
  4 Miranda Linsky            92 Renegades             13-06.00      4.11m
  5 Haeli Barrett-Moore       92 Renegades             13-03.00      4.03m
  6 Julia Brand               92 Renegades             13-02.75      4.03m
  7 Sarah Boyer               91 Hawaii Kai            11-07.00      3.53m
 -- Celeste Bell              91 RoadRunners                 ND

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Joy Piotrowski            91 Renegades             33-01.50     10.09m
  2 Miranda Linsky            92 Renegades             29-11.75      9.13m

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nora Lipinski             91 Renegades             25-06.75      7.79m
  2 Courtney Honda            91 Renegades             22-05.75      6.85m
  3 Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades             13-09.25      4.19m

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nora Lipinski             91 Renegades               24.74m      81-02
  2 Emelia Thompson           91 Renegades               10.14m      33-03
 -- Quinn Takeda              92 Renegades                 FOUL

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tamara McGee              90 Leeward                  13.04
  2 xDesclos Romaine          90                          13.35
  3 Ashley Burt               90 Koolauloa                13.37
  4 LaRissa Edwards           90 Ka'u                     13.49
  5 Alexa Untermann           90 Renegades                14.49
  6 Brittni Au                90 Renegades                16.24

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ciara Quarles             89 Renegades                26.79
  2 Tamara McGee              90 Leeward                  26.91
  3 Brittany Feiteira         90                          27.36
  4 Ashley Burt               90 Koolauloa                28.00
  5 LaRissa Edwards           90 Ka'u                     28.89
  6 Kayla Montgomery          89 Renegades                29.80
  7 Desiree Adolpho           90                          29.98
  8 Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani                 35.07

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brittany Feiteira         90                        1:00.83
  2 Kayla Montgomery          89 Renegades              1:07.31
  3 Desiree Adolpho           90                        1:10.61
  4 Shannen Johnson           90 Renegades              1:14.75

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alexa Untermann           90 Renegades              2:40.0h
  2 Kasandra Woolf            90 Leeward                2:46.3h
  3 Melissa Kawana            90 Mililani               2:47.7h

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melissa Kawana            90 Mililani               5:52.8h
  2 Kasandra Woolf            90 Leeward                6:04.6h
  3 Brittney Ervin            90 Leeward                7:13.0h

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Melissa Kawana            90 Mililani              13:10.1h

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LaRissa Edwards           90 Ka'u                     16.0h
  2 Rachel Won                89 Renegades                17.6h
  3 Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani                 20.1h

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rachel Won                89 Renegades              1:12.82
  2 LaRissa Edwards           90 Ka'u                   1:18.55

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa Untermann           90 Renegades              5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Ashley Burt               90 Koolauloa              4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades              4-08.00      1.42m
 -- Shannen Johnson           90 Renegades                   NH
 -- Courtney Tuvale           90                             NH

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Stitham           90 Renegades              8-06.00      2.59m
  2 Mela Moatz                89 Renegades              8-06.00      2.59m

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades             15-08.25      4.78m
  2 Alexa Untermann           90 Renegades             14-05.00      4.39m
  3 Sabrina Kawana            89 Mililani              11-09.75      3.60m
  4 Amy Chun                  89 Mililani              11-05.25      3.48m
  5 Brittni Au                90 Renegades             11-00.25      3.35m

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ili Wong                  89 Renegades             31-11.50      9.74m

50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaleo Aloha Piceno        99 Godspeed                  8.78
  2 Keen Ching                99 Renegades                 9.03
  3 Destyn White              00 Godspeed                  9.14
  4 Cortez Feria              99 Renegades                 9.16
  5 Jacob Tobias              99 Godspeed                  9.23
  6 Ka'imi Dunaway            99 Renegades                 9.46
  7 Bryson Shimomura          99 Godspeed                  9.49
  8 Rufus A Esobedo           99 Stallions                 9.70
  8 Troy Fujimoto             99 Mililani                  9.70
 10 Chaz Ota                  00 Godspeed                  9.77
 11 Joshua Preston            99 Stallions                 9.84
 12 Markeith Lawson III       99 Stallions                10.00
 13 Chris Gionson             00 Godspeed                 10.11
 14 Nikolas Westerberg        99 Stallions                10.16
 15 Austin Diaz               00 Renegades                10.21
 16 Michael China             99 Renegades                10.37
 17 Andrew-Jerome Kapua       99 Godspeed                 10.66
 18 Jacob Parker              01 Stallions                10.94
 19 Noah Chin                 00 Godspeed                 11.18
 20 Trevor Tamashiro          00 Hawaii Kai               11.96
 21 Johan Rosales             01 Hawaii Kai               12.09
 22 Michael Marceleno         01 Hawaii Kai               12.12

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions                16.5h
  2 Kaleo Aloha Piceno        99 Godspeed                 16.7h
  3 Cortez Feria              99 Renegades                17.2h
  4 Jacob Tobias              99 Godspeed                 17.4h
  5 Destyn White              00 Godspeed                 18.0h
  6 Jaren H Holmes            00 Stallions                18.2h
  7 Keen Ching                99 Renegades                18.3h
  8 Rufus A Esobedo           99 Stallions                18.5h
  9 Troy Fujimoto             99 Mililani                 18.6h
 10 Ka'imi Dunaway            99 Renegades                18.8h
 11 Joshua Preston            99 Stallions                19.2h
 12 Chaz Ota                  00 Godspeed                 19.6h
 13 Bryson Shimomura          99 Godspeed                 19.8h
 14 Markeith Lawson III       99 Stallions                19.8h
 15 Nikolas Westerberg        99 Stallions                19.8h
 16 Micah Harimoto            01 Renegades                20.3h
 17 Austin Diaz               00 Renegades                20.4h
 18 Michael China             99 Renegades                20.5h
 19 Avery Hutmacher           99 Stallions                20.9h
 20 Chris Gionson             00 Godspeed                 20.9h
 21 Andrew-Jerome Kapua       99 Godspeed                 21.3h
 22 Noah Youtz                00 Renegades                21.5h
 23 Johan Rosales             01 Hawaii Kai               25.2h

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions                34.33
  2 Jaren H Holmes            00 Stallions                39.72
  3 Chaz Ota                  00 Godspeed                 42.16
  4 Truman Spring             99 Koolauloa                42.62
  5 Markeith Lawson III       99 Stallions                43.27
  6 Micah Harimoto            01 Renegades                45.62
  7 Noah Youtz                00 Renegades                45.67
  8 Wilder Worrall            01 Hawaii Kai               47.63
  9 Jacob Parker              01 Stallions                49.15
 10 Trevor Tamashiro          00 Hawaii Kai               51.88
 11 Michael Marceleno         01 Hawaii Kai               52.10

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jarred J Holmes           00 Stallions              1:22.00
  2 Cortez Feria              99 Renegades              1:27.09
  3 Truman Spring             99 Koolauloa              1:27.30
  4 Rufus A Esobedo           99 Stallions              1:31.45
  5 Jaren H Holmes            00 Stallions              1:32.19
  6 Keen Ching                99 Renegades              1:36.75
  7 Eriq Carrasco             99 RoadRunners            1:37.38
  8 Jacob Tobias              99 Godspeed               1:38.31
  9 Chaz Ota                  00 Godspeed               1:38.41
 10 Bryson Shimomura          99 Godspeed               1:39.59
 11 Wilder Worrall            01 Hawaii Kai             1:50.81
 12 Michael Marceleno         01 Hawaii Kai             1:52.07
 13 Trevor Tamashiro          00 Hawaii Kai             2:07.12

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Truman Spring             99 Koolauloa              3:16.3h
  2 Eriq Carrasco             99 RoadRunners            3:40.1h
  3 Avery Hutmacher           99 Stallions              3:59.3h

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleo Aloha Piceno        99 Godspeed              10-05.75      3.19m
  2 Destyn White              00 Godspeed               9-03.00      2.81m
  3 Nikolas Westerberg        99 Stallions              8-04.00      2.54m
  4 Joshua Preston            99 Stallions              8-02.50      2.50m
  5 Micah Harimoto            01 Renegades              7-03.50      2.22m
  6 Eriq Carrasco             99 RoadRunners            7-02.00      2.18m
  7 Noah Chin                 00 Godspeed               6-03.25      1.91m
  8 Wilder Worrall            01 Hawaii Kai             5-06.00      1.67m
  9 Andrew-Jerome Kapua       99 Godspeed               5-04.50      1.63m

50 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wayne Taulapapa           98 Koolauloa                 8.27
  2 Andrew Keala Martinson    98 Renegades                 8.30
  3 Jullian Jones             97 Godspeed                  8.53
  4 Kolton Shreve             97 Renegades                 8.59
  4 Jayson Cardines           97 Godspeed                  8.59
  6 Jonathon Abe              97 Renegades                 8.71
  7 Elisha J Lin              97 Stallions                 8.72
  8 Jackson Kiene             98 Renegades                 8.80
  9 Benjamin Paulo            98 Koolauloa                 8.92
 10 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades                 8.94
 11 Christian Escobedo        97 Stallions                 8.95
 12 Bishop Moore              97 Renegades                 9.00
 13 Blade Andrews             98 Godspeed                  9.02
 14 Reese Asato               98 Renegades                 9.06
 15 La'akea Aiu               98 Renegades                 9.10
 16 Kaaumoana Zoller          97 Renegades                 9.12
 17 Scott Nishioka            97 Renegades                 9.13
 18 Joshua Staman             97 Renegades                 9.16
 18 Seth Sabrana-Kapua        97 Godspeed                  9.16
 20 Brandon Conner            97 Mililani                  9.18
 21 Joshua Piatt              97 Stallions                 9.29
 22 Kyle Sakamoto             98 Renegades                 9.32
 23 Jonathan Hicks            97 Godspeed                  9.62
 24 Connor McMurdo            98 Renegades                 9.86
 25 Tadd Ota                  97 Godspeed                  9.89
 26 Seth Ota                  98 Godspeed                  9.91
 27 Richard China             97 Renegades                 9.99
 28 Robert Chapa              98 Stallions                10.22
 28 Devin Jervey              98 Mililani                 10.22
 30 Kenneth Flores            97 Renegades                10.43
 31 Kamalei Levy              97 Renegades                10.52
 32 Noah Au                   98 Renegades                11.71
 33 Mana Garcia               97 Koolauloa                12.30

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jack Faringer             97 Renegades                14.4h
  2 Wayne Taulapapa           98 Koolauloa                15.1h
  3 Madigan Taulelei          97 RoadRunners              14.8h
  4 Andrew Keala Martinson    98 Renegades                15.6h
  5 Jhefferson Blunt          97 RoadRunners              15.5h
  6 Julian Iervolino          97 Renegades                15.8h
  7 Jayson Cardines           97 Godspeed                 16.0h
  8 Robinson Kimura           97 Godspeed                 16.0h
  9 Kolton Shreve             97 Renegades                16.2h
 10 Christian Escobedo        97 Stallions                16.3h
 11 Elisha J Lin              97 Stallions                16.3h
 12 Will Cockett              97 Hawaii Kai               16.3h
 13 Jackson Kiene             98 Renegades                17.0h
 14 Jarrod R M Smith          97 Stallions                16.4h
 15 Bishop Moore              97 Renegades                16.5h
 16 Jullian Jones             97 Godspeed                 16.5h
 17 Ryan Parker               97 Stallions                16.7h
 18 Reese Asato               98 Renegades                17.4h
 19 Jonathon Abe              97 Renegades                16.8h
 20 Jarin Moss                97 Stallions                16.9h
 21 Chase DesLaurier          97 Godspeed                 16.9h
 22 La'akea Aiu               98 Renegades                17.8h
 22 Tanner Inouye             98 Renegades                17.8h
 24 Joshua Staman             97 Renegades                17.2h
 25 Kyle Sakamoto             98 Renegades                18.0h
 26 Seth Sabrana-Kapua        97 Godspeed                 17.4h
 26 Benjamin Paulo            98 Koolauloa                18.1h
 28 Joshua Piatt              97 Stallions                17.5h
 29 Brandon Conner            97 Mililani                 17.7h
 30 Philip Kandler            97 Hawaii Kai               17.9h
 31 Seth Ota                  98 Godspeed                 19.0h
 32 Connor McMurdo            98 Renegades                19.0h
 33 Scott Nishioka            97 Renegades                18.3h
 34 Robert Chapa              98 Stallions                19.4h
 35 Jonathan Hicks            97 Godspeed                 18.8h
 36 Kamalei Levy              97 Renegades                19.9h
 37 Devin Jervey              98 Mililani                 20.8h
 38 Richard China             97 Renegades                20.1h
 39 Kenneth Flores            97 Renegades                20.4h
 40 Noah Au                   98 Renegades                23.0h

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jack Faringer             97 Renegades                31.34
  2 Madigan Taulelei          97 RoadRunners              31.87
  3 Andrew Keala Martinson    98 Renegades                32.45
  4 Wayne Taulapapa           98 Koolauloa                33.29
  4 Jhefferson Blunt          97 RoadRunners              33.29
  6 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades                35.44
  7 Elisha J Lin              97 Stallions                35.51
  8 Jarin Moss                97 Stallions                36.65
  9 Chase DesLaurier          97 Godspeed                 37.38
 10 Kaaumoana Zoller          97 Renegades                37.86
 11 Will Cockett              97 Hawaii Kai               38.49
 12 Joshua Piatt              97 Stallions                38.89
 13 Tanner Inouye             98 Renegades                38.91
 14 Philip Kandler            97 Hawaii Kai               39.90
 15 Jonathan Hicks            97 Godspeed                 40.93
 16 Michael Black             98 RoadRunners              40.94
 17 Isaiah Spring             97 Koolauloa                40.95
 18 Jett Hayes                98 RoadRunners              41.11
 19 Tadd Ota                  97 Godspeed                 43.04
 20 Benjamin Paulo            98 Koolauloa                45.41

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jack Faringer             97 Renegades              1:13.62
  2 Ryan Parker               97 Stallions              1:18.98
  3 Jensen McDaniel           98 Hawaii Kai             1:20.23
  4 Jarrod R M Smith          97 Stallions              1:20.39
  5 Julian Iervolino          97 Renegades              1:21.53
  6 Garrett Frampton          98 Koolauloa              1:22.23
  7 Christian Escobedo        97 Stallions              1:22.25
  8 Raven Kaneshiro           97 Renegades              1:23.04
  9 Robinson Kimura           97 Godspeed               1:23.26
 10 Chase DesLaurier          97 Godspeed               1:25.53
 11 Will Cockett              97 Hawaii Kai             1:26.71
 12 Wyatt Frampton            98 Koolauloa              1:28.35
 13 Ryan Eror                 97 Renegades              1:28.72
 14 Jonathon Abe              97 Renegades              1:29.11
 15 Michael Black             98 RoadRunners            1:29.32
 16 Jett Hayes                98 RoadRunners            1:32.27
 17 Tanner Inouye             98 Renegades              1:32.84
 18 Philip Kandler            97 Hawaii Kai             1:35.69

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Timothy Clyne             97 Hawaii Kai             2:58.2h
  2 Joshua Staman             97 Renegades              3:17.3h
  3 Ryan Eror                 97 Renegades              3:20.3h

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Eror                 97 Renegades              6:35.6h
  2 Jacob W Pipkin            97 Stallions              6:59.2h

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore              97 Renegades              3-02.00      0.96m
  2 Connor McMurdo            98 Renegades              3-00.00      0.91m
  3 Kolton Shreve             97 Renegades              3-00.00      0.91m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Madigan Taulelei          97 RoadRunners           11-09.25      3.58m
  2 Jarrod R M Smith          97 Stallions             11-09.00      3.58m
  3 Jhefferson Blunt          97 RoadRunners           11-00.75      3.37m
  4 Joshua Harimoto           97 Renegades             11-00.50      3.36m
  5 Ryan Parker               97 Stallions             10-10.50      3.31m
  6 Seth Sabrana-Kapua        97 Godspeed              10-03.50      3.13m
  7 Brandon Conner            97 Mililani               9-08.25      2.95m
  8 Jarin Moss                97 Stallions              9-07.25      2.92m
  9 Michael Black             98 RoadRunners            8-04.25      2.54m
 10 Jett Hayes                98 RoadRunners            7-04.00      2.23m

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Richard China             97 Renegades             20-07.50      6.28m
  2 Joshua Harimoto           97 Renegades             17-02.00      5.23m
  3 Kamalei Levy              97 Renegades             16-07.25      5.06m
  4 Noah Au                   98 Renegades             16-02.75      4.94m
  5 Devin Jervey              98 Mililani              14-02.50      4.33m

50 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shawn MacGuyer            95 Mililani                  7.2h
  2 Darian Corpuz             95 Renegades                 7.2h
  3 Keoni Piceno              95 Godspeed                  7.4h
  4 Ikaika Piceno             96 Godspeed                  7.6h
  5 Logan Ne                  95 Renegades                 7.7h
  6 Chey Tapat                96 Godspeed                  7.8h
  7 Darryl Hicks              95 Godspeed                  7.9h
  8 Julian Brown              95 RoadRunners               8.0h
  9 Zen D Rincon              95 Stallions                 8.2h
 10 Derek Andres-Tabora       95 Godspeed                  8.2h
 11 Drake Ota                 96 Godspeed                  8.4h
 12 Caysey Collins            95 Godspeed                  8.5h
 13 Brycen Baptist            96 Mililani                  8.7h
 14 Desmond Utley             96 RoadRunners               8.9h
 15 Micah Fujita              96 Mililani                  9.0h
 16 Mason Matsuo              96 Mililani                  9.1h
 17 Eli Mosher                96 Renegades                 9.1h
 18 Nicholas Lonborg          96 Renegades                 9.2h
 19 Kaleb White               96 RoadRunners               9.4h
 20 Travis Imura              96 Godspeed                  9.5h
 21 TJ Colby                  95 Renegades                10.3h

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shawn MacGuyer            95 Mililani                 13.8h
  2 Cean Tukes                96 Godspeed                 14.4h
  3 Keoni Piceno              95 Godspeed                 14.4h
  4 Logan Ne                  95 Renegades                14.5h
  5 Angelo Iervolino          96 Renegades                14.7h
  5 Timothy Evans             95 Renegades                14.7h
  5 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          96 Renegades                14.7h
  5 Ikaika Piceno             96 Godspeed                 14.7h
  6 Gavin Takara              96 Godspeed                 14.8h
 10 Chey Tapat                96 Godspeed                 14.9h
 11 Devin Preston             95 Koolauloa                15.0h
 12 Jaleek Barnette           96 Godspeed                 15.0h
 13 Dylan Kane                96 Renegades                15.1h
 14 Justin Wasson             95 Koolauloa                15.1h
 15 Michael Chin              95 Godspeed                 15.3h
 16 Derek Andres-Tabora       95 Godspeed                 15.4h
 17 Zen D Rincon              95 Stallions                15.6h
 18 Kellen Sakamoto           95 Renegades                15.9h
 19 Verlon D Farris           96 Stallions                15.9h
 20 Desmond Utley             96 RoadRunners              16.0h
 21 Shayne Sakoda             95 Renegades                16.1h
 22 Darryl Hicks              95 Godspeed                 16.1h
 23 Drake Ota                 96 Godspeed                 16.1h
 24 Chris Bazzano             96 Renegades                16.7h
 25 Brycen Baptist            96 Mililani                 16.8h
 26 Tax Preston               95 Koolauloa                17.2h
 27 Christopher Sakoda        96 Renegades                17.4h
 28 Mason Matsuo              96 Mililani                 17.6h
 29 Micah Fujita              96 Mililani                 17.8h
 30 Travis Imura              96 Godspeed                 18.8h
 31 TJ Colby                  95 Renegades                19.9h

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shawn MacGuyer            95 Mililani                 28.76
  2 Cean Tukes                96 Godspeed                 28.86
  3 Logan Ne                  95 Renegades                29.91
  4 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          96 Renegades                31.39
  5 Dylan Kane                96 Renegades                31.40
  6 Ikaika Piceno             96 Godspeed                 31.87
  7 Kekahu Aluli              95 Koolauloa                31.90
  8 Darreon Schwartz          95 Hawaii Kai               32.03
  9 Zen D Rincon              95 Stallions                32.27
 10 Takoda Kaneshiro          95 Renegades                32.73
 11 Julian Brown              95 RoadRunners              32.93
 12 Verlon D Farris           96 Stallions                33.64
 13 Michael Chin              95 Godspeed                 33.83
 14 Darryl Hicks              95 Godspeed                 34.43
 15 Christopher Sakoda        96 Renegades                34.87
 16 Drake Ota                 96 Godspeed                 34.93
 17 Gavin Takara              96 Godspeed                 36.00
 18 David Torres              96 Renegades                43.57

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blayne Won                95 Renegades              1:06.94
  2 Xavier Noel               95 Mililani               1:09.22
  3 Zach Frampton             96 Koolauloa              1:10.90
  4 Timothy Evans             95 Renegades              1:10.97
  5 Kekahu Aluli              95 Koolauloa              1:13.53
  6 Darreon Schwartz          95 Hawaii Kai             1:14.12
  7 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          96 Renegades              1:15.26
  8 Devin Preston             95 Koolauloa              1:15.85
  9 Takoda Kaneshiro          95 Renegades              1:16.40
 10 Dominique Bostic          95 RoadRunners            1:16.58
 11 Ryder Snow                96 Koolauloa              1:17.86
 12 Jaleek Barnette           96 Godspeed               1:18.91
 13 Gavin Takara              96 Godspeed               1:19.05
 14 Tyrrel Chandler-Springer  96 RoadRunners            1:22.75
 15 Shayne Sakoda             95 Renegades              1:25.32
 16 Christopher Sakoda        96 Renegades              1:27.48
 17 Micah Fujita              96 Mililani               1:28.34
 18 Wesley Black              96 RoadRunners            1:32.52

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blayne Won                95 Renegades              2:40.3h
  2 Zachary Carvalho          95 Mililani               2:42.6h
  3 Michael Chin              95 Godspeed               2:49.5h
  4 Devin Meade               95 Hawaii Kai             3:07.6h
  5 Dominique Bostic          95 RoadRunners            3:11.2h
  6 Jaleek Barnette           96 Godspeed               3:11.8h
  7 David Torres              96 Renegades              3:13.4h
  8 Quinlin Preston           96 Stallions              3:16.1h
  9 Jonathon Bell             96 RoadRunners            3:17.3h
 10 Nico Langley              95 Koolauloa              3:19.2h
 11 James Boeglin             95 RoadRunners            3:19.9h
 12 Tyrrel Chandler-Springer  96 RoadRunners            3:21.5h
 13 Aaron Hobson              96 Renegades              3:37.7h

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zachary Carvalho          95 Mililani               5:15.2h
  2 Royce Yamane              95 Mililani               5:49.8h
  3 Mitchell Heidenreich      95 Renegades              5:50.9h
  4 Devin Meade               95 Hawaii Kai             6:16.8h
  5 David Torres              96 Renegades              6:20.9h
  6 Jonathon Bell             96 RoadRunners            6:31.7h
  7 Aaron Hobson              96 Renegades              6:32.1h
  8 Alexander Bravenec        96 RoadRunners            6:40.1h
  9 James Umphress            96 Mililani               7:22.2h

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Heidenreich      95 Renegades             12:13.1h
  2 Royce Yamane              95 Mililani              12:49.6h

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dylan Kane                96 Renegades                15.5h
  2 Adam Kodama               95 Renegades                15.7h
  2 Quintin Collier           95 Renegades                15.7h
  4 Timothy Evans             95 Renegades                16.4h
  5 Aaron Hobson              96 Renegades                16.5h

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Noel               95 Mililani               4-04.00      1.32m
  2 Kodey Gratz               95 Mililani               3-04.00      1.01m
  3 Desmond Utley             96 RoadRunners            3-02.00      0.96m
 -- Nico Langley              95 Koolauloa                   NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kekahu Aluli              95 Koolauloa             12-11.75      3.95m
  2 Xavier Noel               95 Mililani              12-10.75      3.93m
  3 Chey Tapat                96 Godspeed              12-06.00      3.81m
  4 Ryder Snow                96 Koolauloa             12-00.50      3.67m
  5 Quintin Collier           95 Renegades             11-03.75      3.44m
  6 Dominique Bostic          95 RoadRunners           11-02.00      3.40m
  7 Julian Brown              95 RoadRunners           10-11.25      3.33m
  8 Drake Ota                 96 Godspeed              10-09.50      3.28m
  9 Verlon D Farris           96 Stallions             10-06.75      3.21m
 10 Nico Langley              95 Koolauloa             10-05.50      3.18m
 11 Mason Matsuo              96 Mililani              10-03.75      3.14m
 12 Alexander Bravenec        96 RoadRunners            9-00.00      2.74m
 13 Tax Preston               95 Koolauloa              8-11.50      2.73m
 14 Tyrrel Chandler-Springer  96 RoadRunners            8-11.25      2.72m
 15 Wesley Black              96 RoadRunners            8-08.25      2.64m
 16 Travis Imura              96 Godspeed               6-01.00      1.85m
 -- Chris Bazzano             96 Renegades                   ND
 -- Kellen Sakamoto           95 Renegades                   ND
 -- Angelo Iervolino          96 Renegades                   ND
 -- Brycen Baptist            96 Mililani                  FOUL

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blayne Won                95 Renegades             31-08.50      9.66m
  2 Kaleb White               96 RoadRunners           22-08.50      6.92m
  3 Kellen Sakamoto           95 Renegades             19-05.75      5.93m
  4 Nohea Vaitai              95                       19-04.25      5.89m
  5 Pilemona Vaitai           96                       18-01.50      5.52m
  6 TJ Colby                  95 Renegades             17-07.50      5.37m

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaleb White               96 RoadRunners             16.28m      53-05
  2 Nohea Vaitai              95                         15.56m      51-00
  3 Pilemona Vaitai           96                         14.74m      48-04

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyrend White              93 RoadRunners              12.36
  2 Ku Ha'o Ching             93 Renegades                12.38
  3 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani                 12.64
  4 Ryan Lau                  93 Renegades                12.90
  5 Michael Mariteragi        93 Koolauloa                13.01
  6 Martin Taulelei Jr        94 RoadRunners              13.07
  7 Taylor Nemiroff           93 Renegades                13.14
  8 Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha       93 Renegades                13.18
  9 Drew Honda                93 Renegades                13.30
 10 Taylor Hayes              93 Renegades                13.34
 11 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades                13.46
 12 Nathan Shirey             94 Mililani                 13.49
 12 Ronald Malasig            93 Mililani                 13.49
 14 Shane Hosokawa            93 Mililani                 13.76
 15 Daicorri Briscoe          94 Godspeed                 13.78
 16 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades                13.80
 17 Justin Kim                93 Mililani                 13.84
 18 Miya Branden              94                          14.15
 19 Blaze Andrews             94 Godspeed                 14.18
 20 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani                 14.23
 21 Javan Moss                93 Stallions                14.76
 22 Darrius Lopez             94 RoadRunners              14.85
 23 Evan Young                94 Mililani                 14.96
 24 Eric Hironaka             94 Hawaii Kai               16.40
 25 Vance Preston             94 Koolauloa                17.02
 26 Dylan Mosher              94 Renegades                17.41

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ku Ha'o Ching             93 Renegades                25.24
  2 Tyrend White              93 RoadRunners              25.25
  3 Taylor Nemiroff           93 Renegades                25.98
  4 Martin Taulelei Jr        94 RoadRunners              26.64
  5 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani                 26.92
  6 Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha       93 Renegades                27.50
  7 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades                27.74
  8 Ronald Malasig            93 Mililani                 27.90
  9 Michael Mariteragi        93 Koolauloa                27.95
 10 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades                28.04
 11 Daicorri Briscoe          94 Godspeed                 28.64
 12 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani                 29.58
 13 Javan Moss                93 Stallions                30.64
 14 Evan Young                94 Mililani                 31.12

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor Nemiroff           93 Renegades                58.60
  2 Drew Honda                93 Renegades                59.36
  3 Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha       93 Renegades                59.39
  4 Nathan Shirey             94 Mililani                 59.92
  5 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani               1:02.18
  6 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades              1:03.30
  7 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades              1:03.93
  8 Ronald Malasig            93 Mililani               1:04.19
  9 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani               1:07.89
 10 Joshua Christensen        93 Koolauloa              1:09.44
 11 Ethan Spring              94 Koolauloa              1:20.64

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyrend White              93 RoadRunners            2:25.0h
  2 Drew Honda                93 Renegades              2:28.3h
  3 Matthew Ota               93 Renegades              2:29.0h
  4 Ryan Lau                  93 Renegades              2:33.4h
  5 Kaleikoa Kaleoaloha       93 Renegades              2:37.8h
  6 Kaeopuuwai Kealoha-Linds  94 Godspeed               2:39.2h
  7 Ronald Malasig            93 Mililani               2:39.4h
  8 Nathan Shirey             94 Mililani               2:39.7h
  9 Kainoa Souza-Chaves       94 Mililani               2:44.5h
 10 Joshua Christensen        93 Koolauloa              2:50.8h
 11 Cheyne Taum               94 Renegades              2:52.4h
 12 Blaine Furtado            93 Renegades              2:52.6h
 13 Matthew Baker             94 RoadRunners            2:55.1h
 14 Jacob Helms               94 Mililani               2:55.3h
 15 Jared Takiguchi           94 Mililani               3:22.5h

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tyrend White              93 RoadRunners            5:06.5h
  2 Kaeopuuwai Kealoha-Linds  94 Godspeed               5:17.4h
  3 Ryan Hobson               93 Renegades              5:25.7h
  4 Matthew Baker             94 RoadRunners            5:47.3h
  5 Joshua Burke              93 Godspeed               5:55.7h
  6 Timothy Abe               94 Renegades              6:26.2h
  7 Jacob Brainerd            93 RoadRunners            6:35.5h

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Hobson               93 Renegades             11:20.1h
  2 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani              11:42.9h
  3 Ryan Mayeda               94 Mililani              12:04.9h
  4 Matthew Baker             94 RoadRunners           12:39.2h
  5 Jacob Brainerd            93 RoadRunners           12:39.7h

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Justin Kim                93 Mililani                 17.4h

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lau                  93 Renegades                31.0h
  2 Jacob Helms               94 Mililani                 34.0h

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Skyler Doppelmayer        94 Mililani               6-02.00      1.87m

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Lee                93 Renegades             10-00.00      3.04m

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Mariteragi        93 Koolauloa             16-03.25      4.95m
  2 Martin Taulelei Jr        94 RoadRunners           16-01.50      4.91m
  3 Jordan Lee                93 Renegades             16-00.75      4.89m
  4 Jeremy Tabuyo             94 Mililani              15-07.25      4.75m
  5 Taylor Hayes              93 Renegades             15-02.75      4.64m
  6 Tim Kamana                94 Renegades             14-00.75      4.28m
  7 Ethan Spring              94 Koolauloa             13-01.00      3.98m
  8 Javan Moss                93 Stallions             12-07.00      3.83m
  9 Vance Preston             94 Koolauloa              9-07.00      2.92m

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Hiroyama             94 Renegades             33-09.75     10.30m
  2 Keoni Roach               93 RoadRunners           31-03.25      9.53m
  3 Darrius Lopez             94 RoadRunners           30-01.25      9.17m
  4 Nicholas Wong             94 Renegades             30-00.75      9.16m
  5 Ryan Lau                  93 Renegades             28-10.25      8.79m
  6 Drew Honda                93 Renegades             28-08.00      8.73m
  7 Cody Ng                   94 Renegades             22-00.50      6.71m

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Hiroyama             94 Renegades               29.73m      97-06
  2 Darrius Lopez             94 RoadRunners             27.84m      91-04
  3 Keoni Roach               93 RoadRunners             25.12m      82-05
  4 Nicholas Wong             94 Renegades               24.32m      79-09
  5 Cody Ng                   94 Renegades               19.79m      64-11

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jonathon Padron           91 Renegades                11.39
  2 Michael Zane              92 Renegades                11.56
  3 Blaine Bastatas           91 Renegades                11.89
  4 Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs    91 Renegades                11.94
  5 Brenan Furtado            92 Renegades                11.95
  6 Christopher Piadade       91 Mililani                 12.78
  7 Michael Briscoe           92 Godspeed                 12.98
  8 Tim Lipinski              92 Renegades                14.04
  9 Timothy A Anderson        92 Stallions                15.79

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Michael Zane              92 Renegades                23.61
  2 Jonathon Padron           91 Renegades                23.70
  3 Matthew Mayfield-Bibbs    91 Renegades                24.61
  4 Brenan Furtado            92 Renegades                24.87
  5 Blaine Bastatas           91 Renegades                24.99
  6 Jacob Edwards             92 Ka'u                     25.18
  7 Daniel Wagner             92 Renegades                25.78
  8 Michael Briscoe           92 Godspeed                 26.28
  9 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades                26.45
 10 Terris Hilliman-Springer  91 RoadRunners              28.41

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Piadade       91 Mililani                 56.98
  2 Hansen Ho                 91 Leeward                  57.16
  3 Dominic Roos              91 Leeward                  58.30
  4 Kenton Kong               91 Mililani                 58.66
  5 Chad Wakabayashi          92 Renegades                58.88
  6 Michael Briscoe           92 Godspeed                 59.30
  7 Ryan Mitani               91 Mililani               1:05.15
  8 Terris Hilliman-Springer  91 RoadRunners            1:05.92
  9 Timothy A Anderson        92 Stallions              1:16.98

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Borys Pleskacz            92 Godspeed               2:18.9h
  2 Craig Kandler             91 Hawaii Kai             2:22.8h
  3 Aaron Smith               92 Leeward                2:35.5h

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christopher Piadade       91 Mililani               4:32.9h
  2 Craig Kandler             91 Hawaii Kai             4:33.1h
  3 Scott Motobu              91 Renegades              4:50.5h
  4 Borys Pleskacz            92 Godspeed               4:55.5h
  5 Peter Chun                91 Mililani               5:12.2h
  6 Aaron Smith               92 Leeward                5:25.1h
  7 Ryan Kam                  92 Mililani               5:25.4h
  8 Kendall Rucker            92 RoadRunners            5:40.5h

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Borys Pleskacz            92 Godspeed              10:53.8h
  2 Aaron Smith               92 Leeward               11:19.0h
  3 Dominic Roos              91 Leeward               11:52.6h
  4 Jordan Rubio              92 Renegades             13:08.3h

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacob Edwards             92 Ka'u                     15.8h
  2 Daniel Wagner             92 Renegades                16.9h
  3 Kyle Normand              92 Renegades                17.3h
  4 Jonathan Woo              92 Renegades                18.1h

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacob Edwards             92 Ka'u                   1:00.92
  2 Daniel Wagner             92 Renegades              1:03.39
  3 Kyle Normand              92 Renegades              1:03.83

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades              5-04.00      1.62m
  2 Kendall Rucker            92 RoadRunners            4-08.00      1.42m
  3 Michael Wong              91 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Grant Kaiama              92 Renegades              4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Terris Hilliman-Springer  91 RoadRunners            4-06.00      1.37m

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Schretenthaier     91 Renegades             10-06.00      3.20m
  2 Kenton Kong               91 Mililani              10-00.00      3.04m
  3 Michael Wong              91 Renegades              8-00.00      2.43m
  4 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades              7-06.00      2.28m
 -- Colby Sato                91 Renegades                   NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blaine Bastatas           91 Renegades             19-05.75      5.93m
  2 Cole Soma                 92 Renegades             17-08.75      5.40m
  3 Kenton Kong               91 Mililani              17-00.25      5.18m
  4 Michael Wong              91 Renegades             16-00.00      4.87m
  5 Grant Kaiama              92 Renegades             15-09.75      4.81m
  6 Ryan Garo                 91 Godspeed              15-02.50      4.63m
  7 Terris Hilliman-Springer  91 RoadRunners           14-10.50      4.53m
  8 Tim Lipinski              92 Renegades             12-02.50      3.72m
 -- Kendall Rucker            92 RoadRunners                 ND

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Edwards             92 Ka'u                  40-06.75     12.36m
  2 Kenton Kong               91 Mililani              33-09.25     10.29m
  3 Ryan Garo                 91 Godspeed              32-08.75      9.97m
  4 Michael Wong              91 Renegades             32-02.00      9.80m

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Max Tave                  92 Renegades             30-06.75      9.31m

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Max Tave                  92 Renegades               25.06m      82-03

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades                11.54
  2 Samuel Lee                89 Godspeed                 11.68
  3 Camelon Lee               90                          12.20
  4 Matt Tsujimura            89 Renegades                12.28
  5 Tate Tsuruda              90 Godspeed                 12.46
  6 Kaipo Piceno              90 Godspeed                 13.24
 -- xRoyce Pollard            89                         X12.19

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades                23.52
  2 Tate Tsuruda              90 Godspeed                 25.13
  3 Bryronn Waters            89 Renegades                25.26
  4 Samuel Lee                89 Godspeed                 26.33
  5 Roy Matsunaga             89 Mililani                 26.44
  6 Kaipo Piceno              90 Godspeed                 29.18
  7 Jenson Takara             90 Mililani                 31.69

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades                51.43
  2 Joey Amescua              90                          51.47
  3 Noah Wong                 88 Leeward                  53.48
  4 Ikaika Pidot              89 Leeward                  54.53
  5 Tate Tsuruda              90 Godspeed                 55.37
  6 Lucas Lam                 90 Renegades                57.65
  7 Samuel Lee                89 Godspeed                 59.26
  8 Kaipo Piceno              90 Godspeed               1:04.85
  9 William Eli-Kido          89 Leeward                1:04.91

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Joey Amescua              90                        2:08.2h
  2 Demetrius Perry           89 Leeward                2:14.2h
  3 Louis Torres              89 Renegades              2:15.0h
  4 Bryronn Waters            89 Renegades              2:18.5h
  5 Kelsey Gratz              90 Mililani               2:30.8h
  6 Jarrick Hayashi           90 Mililani               2:32.4h

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Louis Torres              89 Renegades              4:25.9h
  2 Dawson Vorderbruegge      89 Hawaii Kai             4:31.6h
  3 Demetrius Perry           89 Leeward                4:34.0h
  4 Lucas Lam                 90 Renegades              4:40.4h
  5 Kelsey Gratz              90 Mililani               5:12.4h

3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Gratz              90 Mililani              11:02.8h

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ogata            89                       19:05.8h

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelemeke Maifea           89                          16.0h

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelemeke Maifea           89                        1:03.50
  2 Jonathan Chow             90 Leeward                1:03.97
 -- xRoyce Pollard            89                       X1:06.6h

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ogata            89                        5-02.00      1.57m
  1 Eric James                89 Renegades              5-02.00      1.57m
  3 Bryronn Waters            89 Renegades              5-00.00      1.52m
  4 Brandon Mesa              90 Mililani               4-10.00      1.47m
  5 Jarrick Hayashi           90 Mililani               4-06.00      1.37m
 -- Matthew Yamane            90 Renegades                   NH
 -- xRoyce Pollard            89                       X6-04.00      1.93m

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Colby Takeda              89 Renegades             12-06.00      3.81m
  2 David Walden              89 Renegades             12-00.00      3.65m
  3 Camelon Lee               90                        8-00.00      2.43m

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Tsujimura            89 Renegades             19-05.75      5.93m
  2 William Eli-Kido          89 Leeward               15-10.25      4.83m
  3 Christopher Goya          89                       14-05.00      4.39m

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Piotrowski          90 Renegades             41-04.00     12.59m
  2 Sunia Vaitai              89                       40-09.75     12.43m

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sunia Vaitai              89                         37.85m     124-02
  2 Brian Piotrowski          90 Renegades               37.72m     123-09
  3 Colby Takeda              89 Renegades               13.09m      42-11
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx