Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/23-24/07 - Salem, OR (Track & Field)

6/17-18/07 - Willamette University (Combined Events)

Event 1  100 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Kelly, Sydney                Allegiance A                      16.73Q
  2 Alston, Arin                 Psa Youth Ru           17.15      18.70Q
  3 McGaughey, Gabrielle         Tigard Youth           22.00      18.99Q
  4 Hamilton, Haley              Robin Hood T           19.24      19.49q
  5 Miller, Jenna                unattached                        20.96q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Tatum, Alexandra             Track City T                      16.05Q
  2 Clark, Lindsey               Valley Veloc                      18.23Q
  3 Beng, Medina                 Psa Youth Ru                      20.61Q
  4 Harris, Madison              Robin Hood T           17.45      21.22
 -- Welday, Tabitha              Team Oregon,           19.11        SCR

Event 1  100 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Tatum, Alexandra             Track City T           16.05      16.33
  2 Kelly, Sydney                Allegiance A           16.73      17.05
  3 Alston, Arin                 Psa Youth Ru           18.70      18.22
  4 McGaughey, Gabrielle         Tigard Youth           18.99      19.24
  5 Hamilton, Haley              Robin Hood T           19.49      19.90
  6 Beng, Medina                 Psa Youth Ru           20.61      20.75
 -- Clark, Lindsey               Valley Veloc           18.23        SCR

Event 2  400 Meter Dash SubBantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Tatum, Alexandra             Track City T         1:20.85    1:21.38
  2 Morgan, Marycatherine        Cyo Track Cl         1:30.40    1:26.24
  3 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T         1:34.34    1:33.86
  4 Case, Bethany                unattached                      1:41.86
  5 Miller, Jenna                unattached                      1:44.55
  6 Beng, Medina                 Psa Youth Ru                    1:48.71
  7 Harris, Madison              Robin Hood T                    1:53.97

Event 3  800 Meter Run SubBantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Marycatherine        Cyo Track Cl         3:10.08    3:14.13

Event 5  4x100 Meter Relay SubBantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             23.00        SCR
     1) Conroy, Shannon                 2) Kolb, Marissa
     3) Critchfield, Nicole             4) McGaughey, Gabrielle

Event 10  Long Jump SubBantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
 -- Critchfield, Nicole          Tigard Youth           1.65m        SCR   NWI
Flight  1
  1 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T           2.69m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  2 Morgan, Marycatherine        Cyo Track Cl           2.29m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
  3 Clark, Lindsey               Valley Veloc                      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
  4 McGaughey, Gabrielle         Tigard Youth           1.54m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
  5 Alston, Arin                 Psa Youth Ru           2.36m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
  6 Welday, Tabitha              Team Oregon,           2.19m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00
  7 Kelly, Sydney                Allegiance A           2.79m      1.74m   NWI   5-08.50
  8 Miller, Jenna                unattached                        1.67m   NWI   5-05.75

Event 11  Javelin Throw SubBantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Conroy, Shannon              Tigard Youth           9.14m     10.26m      33-08
  2 Prevedello, Amber            Track City T          10.33m     10.06m      33-00
  3 Hamilton, Haley              Robin Hood T           7.87m      8.68m      28-06
  4 Clark, Lindsey               Valley Veloc                      7.84m      25-09
  5 Harris, Madison              Robin Hood T           5.76m      4.88m      16-00

Event 20  100 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Jordan, Michael              Allegiance A           16.00      16.00Q
  2 LaPerle, Jack                Beaverton Tr           19.58      19.58Q
  3 Grant, Trevor                Robin Hood T           20.68      20.68Q
  4 Pool, Hamilton               Tigard Youth           22.00      22.00Q
  5 Kelley, Ethan                Robin Hood T           23.00      23.00Q

Event 20  100 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Jordan, Michael              Allegiance A           16.00      16.40
  2 Pool, Hamilton               Tigard Youth           22.00      19.50
  3 LaPerle, Jack                Beaverton Tr           19.58      20.22
  4 Grant, Trevor                Robin Hood T           20.68      20.59
 -- Kelley, Ethan                Robin Hood T           23.00        SCR

Event 22  400 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jordan, Michael              Allegiance A         1:00.21    1:18.86
  2 Pierce, Brady                Robin Hood T         1:20.44    1:22.56
  3 LaPerle, Jack                Beaverton Tr         1:39.14    1:39.44
  4 Grant, Trevor                Robin Hood T         1:50.52    1:43.62

Event 23  800 Meter Run SubBantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Brady                Robin Hood T         2:54.00    3:05.93
  2 Hughes, Jacob                Salem Track                     3:22.80
  3 LaPerle, Jack                Beaverton Tr         3:41.30    3:35.36

Event 25  4x100 Meter Relay SubBantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Tigard Youth Track  'A'                           1:25.00        SCR
     1) Williams, Risean                2) Sanders, Drew
     3) Pool, Hamilton                  4) Smith, Solomon

Event 30  Long Jump SubBantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
 -- Sanders, Drew                Tigard Youth           1.65m        SCR   NWI
 -- Barnes, Max                  Tigard Youth           1.54m        SCR   NWI
 -- Smith, Solomon               Tigard Youth           1.54m        SCR   NWI
 -- Williams, Risean             Tigard Youth           1.80m        SCR   NWI
Flight  1
  1 Pierce, Brady                Robin Hood T           2.87m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  2 Pool, Hamilton               Tigard Youth           1.54m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
  3 Kelley, Ethan                Robin Hood T           1.98m      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00

Event 31  Javelin Throw SubBantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Hughes, Jacob                Salem Track                         SCR
Flight  1
  1 Kelley, Ethan                Robin Hood T          10.36m      9.12m      29-11
  2 Grant, Trevor                Robin Hood T          12.42m      8.80m      28-10

Event 35  Triathlon SubBantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fridell, Braden              Mustang TC                           84

Event 35  Triathlon: #1 Long Jump SubBantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Fridell, Braden              Mustang TC               2.71m  +0.0   8-10.75   35

Event 35  Triathlon: #2 Javelin Throw SubBantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fridell, Braden              Mustang TC              11.36m      37-03   49

Event 35  Triathlon: #3 100 Meter Dash SubBantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Fridell, Braden              Mustang TC               18.2h

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           14.85      15.47Q
  2 Sams, Alyvia                 Valley Veloc                      15.86Q
  3 DeBorde, Briahna             Allegiance A           15.00      16.40Q
  4 Pool, Kennedy                Tigard Youth           19.00      17.44q
  5 Potter, Sarah                Valley Veloc                      18.09
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Pumpelly, Ariana             Robin Hood T           14.52      14.86Q
  2 Clark, Karina                Track City T                      15.81Q
  3 Walker, Alyssa               Robin Hood T           15.60      15.99Q
  4 Greene, Lena                 Tigard Youth           19.10      17.59q
  5 West, Kamaria                Allegiance A           17.00      17.89
  6 Bailey, Isobel               unattached                        18.67
  7 McGaughey, Hannaly           Tigard Youth           20.00      18.75

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Pumpelly, Ariana             Robin Hood T           14.86      15.05
  2 Clark, Karina                Track City T           15.81      15.89
  3 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           15.47      16.06
  4 Walker, Alyssa               Robin Hood T           15.99      16.42
  5 Sams, Alyvia                 Valley Veloc           15.86      16.44
  6 DeBorde, Briahna             Allegiance A           16.40      16.50
  7 Greene, Lena                 Tigard Youth           17.59      17.34
  8 Pool, Kennedy                Tigard Youth           17.44      17.79

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Myers, Megan                 Robin Hood T           30.28      31.36Q
  2 DeBorde, Briahna             Allegiance A           30.00      32.64Q
  3 Walker, Alyssa               Robin Hood T           35.03      34.13Q
  4 Alston, Arin                 Psa Youth Ru           38.40      40.26
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Pumpelly, Ariana             Robin Hood T           29.56      31.85Q
  2 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           32.05      32.72Q
  3 Klein, McKenzie              Tigard Youth                      35.54Q
  4 Greene, Lena                 Tigard Youth           35.00      36.19q
  5 Pool, Kennedy                Tigard Youth           39.00      37.67q

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Pumpelly, Ariana             Robin Hood T           31.85      30.76
  2 Myers, Megan                 Robin Hood T           31.36      31.11
  3 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           32.72      33.21
  4 DeBorde, Briahna             Allegiance A           32.64      33.67
  5 Walker, Alyssa               Robin Hood T           34.13      34.46
  6 Greene, Lena                 Tigard Youth           36.19      35.99
  7 Klein, McKenzie              Tigard Youth           35.54      36.18
  8 Pool, Kennedy                Tigard Youth           37.67      38.50

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Sams, Alyvia                 Valley Veloc                    1:17.44
  2 Klein, McKenzie              Tigard Youth                    1:24.48
  3 Trujillo, Kassandra          Robin Hood T         1:38.00    1:35.31
Section  2
  1 Myers, Megan                 Robin Hood T         1:13.20    1:13.41
  2 Harbick, Kamila              Robin Hood T         1:19.27    1:21.33
  3 McGaughey, Hannaly           Tigard Youth         1:20.00    1:26.73
  4 Doherty, Grace               Cyo Track Cl         1:25.28    1:29.89
 -- DeBorde, Briahna             Allegiance A         1:10.00         FS
 -- Gore, Jordan                 Team Oregon,         1:29.00        SCR

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rausch, Amy                  Salem Track                     2:57.79
  2 Stanley, Rylie               Cavs Youth T         3:14.02    3:01.50
  3 Dean, Ellie                  Tigard Youth         2:48.00    3:05.10
  4 Doherty, Grace               Cyo Track Cl         3:10.71    3:11.52
  5 LaPerle, Katie               Beaverton Tr         3:21.30    3:12.08
  6 Teeter, Terra                Team Oregon,         3:09.00    3:12.92

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rausch, Amy                  Salem Track          6:08.00    6:00.93
  2 Dean, Ellie                  Tigard Youth         6:41.00    6:19.20
  3 Teeter, Terra                Team Oregon,         6:12.00    6:27.51
  4 LaPerle, Katie               Beaverton Tr         6:36.21    6:39.78
  5 Doherty, Grace               Cyo Track Cl         6:53.70    6:44.52
  6 Trujillo, Kassandra          Robin Hood T                    7:17.81

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Tigard Youth Track  'A'                           1:20.00        SCR
     1) Conroy, Elise                   2) Martin-Varnum, Annabel
     3) Wick, Rebecca                   4) Kolb, Marissa
Section  1
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                        1:02.28    1:01.10
     1) Pumpelly, Ariana                2) Myers, Megan
     3) Walker, Alyssa                  4) Harbick, Kamila

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track            1.14m      1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Sams, Alyvia                 Valley Veloc                      1.05m    3-05.25
  3 Klein, McKenzie              Tigard Youth           0.91m      1.00m    3-03.25
  4 Bailey, Isobel               unattached                        0.95m    3-01.25
  5 Trujillo, Kassandra          Robin Hood T           0.86m      0.80m    2-07.50

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
 -- Wick, Rebecca                Tigard Youth           2.05m        SCR   NWI
 -- Kolb, Marissa                Tigard Youth                        SCR   NWI
 -- Martin-Varnum, Annabel       Tigard Youth           1.52m        SCR   NWI
Flight  1
  1 Clark, Karina                Track City T                      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  2 Kelly, Emily                 Tigard Youth           3.45m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  3 Greene, Lena                 Tigard Youth           3.09m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  4 Harbick, Kamila              Robin Hood T           2.93m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  5 McGaughey, Hannaly           Tigard Youth           3.04m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
  6 Yocom, Taylor                Robin Hood T           2.48m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
  7 Pool, Kennedy                Tigard Youth           2.05m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
  8 West, Kamaria                Allegiance A                      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Conroy, Elise                Tigard Youth           5.18m      6.87m   22-06.50
  2 Liber, Ashley                Lickety Spli           4.26m      4.80m   15-09.00
  3 Potter, Sarah                Valley Veloc                      4.23m   13-10.50
  3 Bailey, Isobel               unattached                       J4.23m   13-10.50

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track           24.28m     23.44m      76-11
  2 Liber, Ashley                Lickety Spli          20.72m     23.42m      76-10
  3 Conroy, Elise                Tigard Youth           9.14m     14.81m      48-07
  4 Gray, Jenna                  Emerald Vall          14.47m     14.70m      48-03
  5 Maffett, Hanna               Southern Ore          15.29m     13.12m      43-00
  6 Potter, Sarah                Valley Veloc           9.14m     12.85m      42-02
  7 LaPerle, Katie               Beaverton Tr                     10.83m      35-06
  8 Teeter, Terra                Team Oregon,          15.24m      9.09m      29-10

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track                         653

Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track              4.78m   15-08.25  194

Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track              1.20m    3-11.25  312

Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track              36.0h   147

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Morrison, Clemon (Chase)     Tigard Youth           14.00      14.95Q
  2 Knox, Cole                   Tigard Youth                      15.68Q
  3 Henderson, Jonah             unattached             15.56      16.36Q
  4 Hayes, Patrick               Psa Youth Ru           15.38      16.43q
  5 Benbow, Garrett              Robin Hood T           34.90      17.44
  6 Alley, Mitchell              unattached                        17.87
  7 Chavtur, Christopher         Prefontaine            19.22      18.86
  8 Grant, Connor                Robin Hood T           18.81      18.89
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           14.00      14.16Q
  2 Miles, Thomas                Allegiance A           16.09      16.07Q
  3 Arnold, Dwayne               Allegiance A                      16.80Q
  4 Loyek, Camillo               Psa Youth Ru           15.60      16.80q
  5 Alley, Cameron               unattached                        17.63
  6 Connell, Nathan              Valley Veloc           15.00      17.94
  7 Block, Dylan                 Robin Hood T           21.95      21.75
 -- Watts, Tristan               Robin Hood T           20.61        SCR

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           14.16      14.13
  2 Morrison, Clemon (Chase)     Tigard Youth           14.95      14.75
  3 Miles, Thomas                Allegiance A           16.07      15.71
  4 Knox, Cole                   Tigard Youth           15.68      15.79
  5 Hayes, Patrick               Psa Youth Ru           16.43      16.23
  6 Loyek, Camillo               Psa Youth Ru           16.80      16.25
  7 Henderson, Jonah             unattached             16.36      16.35
  8 Arnold, Dwayne               Allegiance A           16.80      16.85

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Morrison, Clemon (Chase)     Tigard Youth           31.00      30.25Q
  2 Grant, Spencer               Robin Hood T           30.80      31.38Q
  3 Hayes, Patrick               Psa Youth Ru           33.40      34.38Q
  4 Alley, Mitchell              unattached                        40.54
  5 Watts, Tristan               Robin Hood T           46.20      45.16
 -- Benbow, Garrett              Robin Hood T           34.90        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           30.00      29.38Q
  2 Miles, Thomas                Allegiance A           32.30      32.71Q
  3 Loyek, Camillo               Psa Youth Ru           33.10      34.10Q
  4 Alley, Cameron               unattached                        37.66q
  5 Hughes, Jacob                Salem Track                       40.26q
  6 Grant, Connor                Robin Hood T           37.08      40.98
  7 Block, Dylan                 Robin Hood T           44.70      44.08

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           29.38      29.71
  2 Morrison, Clemon (Chase)     Tigard Youth           30.25      29.97
  3 Grant, Spencer               Robin Hood T           31.38      31.48
  4 Miles, Thomas                Allegiance A           32.71      31.89
  5 Hayes, Patrick               Psa Youth Ru           34.38      33.49
  6 Loyek, Camillo               Psa Youth Ru           34.10      33.87
 -- Alley, Cameron               unattached             37.66        SCR
 -- Hughes, Jacob                Salem Track            40.26        SCR

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Grant, Spencer               Robin Hood T         1:10.89    1:09.69
  2 Miles, Thomas                Allegiance A         1:14.56    1:13.87
  3 Body, Julian                 Tigard Youth         1:13.00    1:14.49
  4 Sims, Isaiah                 Psa Youth Ru         1:17.20    1:15.35
  5 Benbow, Garrett              Robin Hood T         1:21.90    1:20.40
  6 Loyek, Camillo               Psa Youth Ru         1:19.60    1:22.10
  7 Miller, John                 unattached           1:30.10    1:25.36
  8 Perone, Dante                Robin Hood T         1:25.70    1:25.63
Section  2
  1 Henderson, Jonah             unattached                      1:18.81
  2 Sealand, Daniel              Cyo Track Cl         1:31.00    1:22.89
  3 Grant, Connor                Robin Hood T         1:34.17    1:28.94
  4 Bauer, Alec                  Beaverton Tr                    2:03.38
 -- Schirmer, John               unattached                          SCR

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Grant, Spencer               Robin Hood T         2:53.73    2:47.47
  2 Sims, Isaiah                 Psa Youth Ru         2:51.43    2:47.67
  3 Briles, Maxwell              Tigard Youth         3:40.00    2:54.08
  4 Sealand, David               Cyo Track Cl         2:55.30    2:56.37
  5 Higgins, Jenner              Track City T         3:02.00    2:56.81
  6 England, Taylor              Cyo Track Cl         3:06.73    2:57.67
  7 Sealand, Daniel              Cyo Track Cl         3:10.00    2:58.07
  8 Schirmer, John               unattached                      3:01.97
  9 Perone, Dante                Robin Hood T         3:17.90    3:13.78

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lomax, Sam                   Psa Youth Ru         5:36.50    5:28.67
  2 Higgins, Jenner              Track City T         6:01.00    5:47.48
  3 Briles, Maxwell              Tigard Youth         6:25.00    5:50.23
  4 Schirmer, John               unattached                      6:08.16
  5 Heldt, Aaron                 Emerald Vall         6:20.00    6:09.82
  6 England, Taylor              Cyo Track Cl         6:10.07    6:15.73
  7 Miller, John                 unattached           7:24.00    6:31.03
  8 LaPerle, Jack                Beaverton Tr                    7:41.67
  9 Bauer, Alec                  Beaverton Tr                    7:48.16

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Tigard Youth Track  'B'                           1:15.00        SCR
     1) Lundstrom, Jordan               2) Smith, Aaron
     3) Critchfield, Tyler              4) Barnes, Jack
Section  1
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                           1:00.00      57.63
     1) Body, Julian                    2) Morrison, Clemon (Chase)
     3) Floyd, Landon                   4) Knox, Cole

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Barnes, Jack                 Tigard Youth           0.96m        SCR
 -- Critchfield, Tyler           Tigard Youth           1.04m        SCR
Flight  1
  1 Poe, Kyle                    Valley Veloc           1.16m      1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Marshall, Rylan              Robin Hood T           0.96m      1.00m    3-03.25
  3 LaCoste, Jeffrey             Valley Veloc           1.06m      0.95m    3-01.25
  4 Kelley, Quentin              Robin Hood T           0.96m      0.90m    2-11.50

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
 -- Smith, Aaron                 Tigard Youth           2.74m        SCR   NWI
 -- Davis, Jacob                 Tigard Youth           3.65m        SCR   NWI
Flight  1
  1 Alley, Mitchell              unattached                        3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
  2 Alley, Cameron               unattached                        3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  3 Henderson, Jonah             unattached                        3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  4 Arnold, Dwayne               Allegiance A                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
  5 Chavtur, Christopher         Prefontaine            2.10m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
  6 Block, Dylan                 Robin Hood T           1.67m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
Flight  2
  1 Sanchez, Espiridion          Lickety Spli           3.75m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  2 LaCoste, Jeffrey             Valley Veloc           3.65m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  3 Heldt, Aaron                 Emerald Vall           3.58m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  4 Body, Julian                 Tigard Youth           3.12m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
  5 Hayes, Patrick               Psa Youth Ru           2.95m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  6 Miller, John                 unattached             2.89m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  7 Knox, Cole                   Tigard Youth           3.34m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
  8 Connell, Nathan              Valley Veloc          10.70m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Hockman, Matthew             Tigard Youth           4.57m        SCR
Flight  1
  1 Cole, Samuel                 unattached             6.80m      7.14m   23-05.25
  2 Redeau, Brandon              Allegiance A           7.21m      7.05m   23-01.75
  3 Poe, Kyle                    Valley Veloc           7.28m      6.96m   22-10.00
  4 Kelley, Quentin              Robin Hood T                      4.98m   16-04.25

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Barnes, Jack                 Tigard Youth          18.61m        SCR
 -- Lundstrom, Jordan            Tigard Youth          14.02m        SCR
 -- Fridell, Braden              Mustang TC                          SCR
 -- Hockman, Matthew             Tigard Youth           9.14m        SCR
 -- Davis, Jacob                 Tigard Youth           9.14m        SCR
Flight  1
  1 Cole, Samuel                 unattached            21.05m     20.90m      68-07
  2 Pahlke, Sean                 Cavs Youth T          19.81m     19.97m      65-06
  3 Connell, Nathan              Valley Veloc          50.00m     19.80m      64-11
  4 Kelley, Quentin              Robin Hood T          21.66m     19.56m      64-02
  5 Watts, Tristan               Robin Hood T          18.79m     19.15m      62-10
  6 Hughes, Jacob                Salem Track                      17.34m      56-11
  7 Redeau, Brandon              Allegiance A          12.85m     15.45m      50-08
  8 Chavtur, Christopher         Prefontaine                       9.82m      32-03

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon,           13.50      14.02Q
  2 Becker, Alexis               unattached             13.88      14.28Q
  3 Jordan, Mykelle              Allegiance A           14.14      14.68Q
  4 Woodcock, Rachel             Team Oregon,           14.50      14.69q
  5 Morgan, Tiari                Allegiance A           17.68      14.82
  6 Greene, Mika                 Tigard Youth                      15.79
  7 Henningsen, Leah             unattached                        16.28
 -- Burke, Candace               Psa Youth Ru                        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Babb, Peyton                 Prefontaine            13.47      14.06Q
  2 Boucher, Cara                unattached             13.95      14.59Q
  3 Cuddeford, Ally              Robin Hood T           14.09      14.74Q
  4 Miles, Tiara                 Allegiance A           15.93      14.76q
  5 Richards, Ricki              Valley Veloc                      15.03
  6 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall                      15.54
  7 Rhodes, Kinnah               Allegiance A           17.07      16.38

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Babb, Peyton                 Prefontaine            14.06      14.15
  2 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon,           14.02      14.19
  3 Becker, Alexis               unattached             14.28      14.24
  4 Jordan, Mykelle              Allegiance A           14.68      14.52
  5 Woodcock, Rachel             Team Oregon,           14.69      14.76
  6 Boucher, Cara                unattached             14.59      14.81
  7 Miles, Tiara                 Allegiance A           14.76      14.83
  8 Cuddeford, Ally              Robin Hood T           14.74      15.05

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Becker, Alexis               unattached             29.50      30.22Q
  2 Morgan, Tiari                Allegiance A           29.69      31.42Q
  3 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall           32.05      31.90
  4 Mosman, Natalie              Emerald Vall                      32.55
  5 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track                       33.83
  6 Rhodes, Kinnah               Allegiance A                      35.16
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Lawson, Miracle              Psa Youth Ru           30.10      28.95Q
  2 Izuchukwu, Odira             Allegiance A           28.70      28.97Q
  3 Gallup, Aliyah               2 Rivers TC                       29.06q
  4 Thurn, Rachel                Emerald Vall           30.05      32.45
  5 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Track City T                      34.34
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Jordan, Mykelle              Allegiance A           29.94      30.42Q
  2 Boucher, Cara                unattached             28.80      30.95Q
  3 Miles, Tiara                 Allegiance A           30.60      31.04q
  4 Richards, Ricki              Valley Veloc                      32.84
  5 Henningsen, Leah             unattached                        33.32
 -- Burke, Candace               Psa Youth Ru                        SCR

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Izuchukwu, Odira             Allegiance A           28.97      28.55
  2 Lawson, Miracle              Psa Youth Ru           28.95      28.65
  3 Becker, Alexis               unattached             30.22      30.01
  4 Jordan, Mykelle              Allegiance A           30.42      30.50
  5 Miles, Tiara                 Allegiance A           31.04      30.70
  6 Morgan, Tiari                Allegiance A           31.42      31.16
 -- Boucher, Cara                unattached             30.95        SCR
 -- Gallup, Aliyah               2 Rivers TC            29.06        SCR

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Lawson, Miracle              Psa Youth Ru         1:06.97    1:04.41
  2 Gallup, Aliyah               2 Rivers TC          1:05.00    1:04.54
  3 Izuchukwu, Odira             Allegiance A         1:07.62    1:04.55
  4 Babb, Peyton                 Prefontaine          1:06.60    1:05.43
  5 Hatfield, Riley              Beaverton Tr         1:05.88    1:05.46
  6 Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth        Allegiance A         1:09.44    1:06.39
  7 Thurn, Rachel                Emerald Vall         1:08.00    1:08.96
  8 Boucher, Cara                unattached           1:08.28    1:09.00
Section  2
  1 Beng, Nyalual                Psa Youth Ru         1:12.20    1:10.68
  2 Mosman, Natalie              Emerald Vall                    1:11.33
  3 Bielenberg, Katrina          Valley Veloc         1:14.37    1:14.27
  4 Foreman, Hannah              Mustang TC                      1:23.02
  5 Wright, Emily                Prefontaine          1:26.75    1:23.64

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru         2:26.14    2:24.49
  2 Walsh, Shannon               Emerald Vall         2:36.00    2:39.32
  3 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru         2:45.00    2:39.75
  4 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track          2:42.00    2:41.63
  5 Beng, Nyalual                Psa Youth Ru         2:45.97    2:42.62
  6 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru         2:42.00    2:43.20
  7 Lawson, Miracle              Psa Youth Ru         2:49.42    2:51.94
  8 Mahoney, Kelli               unattached           2:56.00    2:55.97
  9 Maffett, McKenzie            Southern Ore         3:03.00    3:01.59
 10 Edmunds, Emily               Robin Hood T         3:13.11    3:18.89

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru         4:58.50    4:53.33
  2 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru         5:28.10    5:15.52
  3 Patton, Anna                 Psa Youth Ru         5:40.00    5:28.18
  4 Nay, Brianna                 Salem Track          5:22.08    5:33.09
  5 Holstrom, Annika             Robin Hood T         6:00.72    5:48.95
  6 Mahoney, Kelli               unattached           6:01.34    6:00.00
  7 Maffett, McKenzie            Southern Ore         6:08.00    6:01.86
  8 Welday, Samantha             Team Oregon,         6:25.00    6:14.93
  9 Case, Hannah                 unattached                      7:41.33
 -- Ruiz, Romelia                Psa Youth Ru         6:14.10        SCR

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru        11:41.81   11:43.76
  2 Patton, Anna                 Psa Youth Ru        12:06.00   11:54.40
  3 Holstrom, Annika             Robin Hood T                   12:44.52

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Luzaich, Ellen               Robin Hood T        10:08.00   10:30.18
  2 Rust, Rebekah                Track City T        11:39.00   10:53.81
  3 Larkin, Katie                Robin Hood T        11:50.00   12:22.32

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Cuddeford, Ally              Robin Hood T           15.01      14.56Q
  2 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T           15.08      15.53Q
  3 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall                      16.82Q
  4 Richards, Ricki              Valley Veloc                      16.89q
  5 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws            18.20      18.82q
  6 Wright, Emily                Prefontaine            19.97      19.03
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           14.61      15.74Q
  2 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall           15.94      16.11Q
  3 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track            16.05      16.75Q
  4 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track                       19.15
  5 Foreman, Hannah              Mustang TC                        19.97

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Cuddeford, Ally              Robin Hood T           14.56      14.36
  2 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           15.74      15.31
  3 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T           15.53      15.65
  4 Franz, Daschel               Emerald Vall           16.11      15.68
  5 Beechem, Jodie               Emerald Vall           16.82      16.49
  6 Richards, Ricki              Valley Veloc           16.89      16.92
  7 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track            16.75      17.10
  8 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws            18.82      19.55

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 58.84      56.93
     1) Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth           2) Morgan, Tiari
     3) Johnson, Makayela               4) Miles, Tiara
  2 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                                 58.63
     1) Franz, Daschel                  2) Beechem, Jodie
     3) Goodale, Sarah                  4) Thurn, Rachel

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'               4:58.24    4:53.67
     1) Jordan, Mykelle                 2) Johnson, Makayela
     3) Ross-Dixon, Elizabeth           4) Izuchukwu, Odira

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                      10:50.80   10:57.08
     1) Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn          2) Patton, Anna
     3) Hawkinson, Vivian               4) Rice, Paige

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00
  1 Proteau, Rachel              Valley Veloc           1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00
  1 Smukalla, Madison            Beaverton Tr           1.27m     J1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Bielenberg, Katrina          Valley Veloc           1.21m     J1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T           1.24m      1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track            1.24m     J1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track                       1.20m    3-11.25
  8 Holstrom, Annika             Robin Hood T           1.06m      1.15m    3-09.25
  8 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Track City T           1.14m     J1.15m    3-09.25

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Gallup, Aliyah               2 Rivers TC                       4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
  2 Johnson, Makayela            Allegiance A                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  3 Mosman, Natalie              Emerald Vall                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  4 Greene, Mika                 Tigard Youth                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  5 Welday, Samantha             Team Oregon,           3.09m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  6 Edmunds, Emily               Robin Hood T           3.02m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
Flight  2
  1 Cuddeford, Ally              Robin Hood T           4.02m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  2 Babb, Peyton                 Prefontaine            4.49m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  3 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon,           4.16m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  4 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track            3.58m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  5 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Track City T           3.42m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  6 Beng, Nyalual                Psa Youth Ru           3.44m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  7 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track            3.70m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  8 Woodcock, Rachel             Team Oregon,           3.78m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood T           8.90m      8.37m   27-05.50
  2 Larkin, Katie                Robin Hood T           8.43m      7.65m   25-01.25
  3 Ingebrand, Farrah            McMinnville            6.89m      7.62m   25-00.00
  4 Cole, Jenny                  unattached             7.16m      7.44m   24-05.00
  5 Kau, Hayley                  Crow Throws            6.19m      6.68m   21-11.00
  6 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws            5.02m      6.39m   20-11.75
  7 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T           6.55m      6.37m   20-10.75

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ingebrand, Farrah            McMinnville           20.49m     20.66m      67-09
  2 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood T          19.73m     20.28m      66-06
  3 Murray, Kiana                Yaquina Trac          14.07m     19.89m      65-03
  4 Kau, Hayley                  Crow Throws           15.95m     16.64m      54-07
  5 Cole, Jenny                  unattached            17.32m     16.12m      52-11
  6 Maffett, Sarah               Southern Ore          12.49m     16.00m      52-06
  7 Rust, Rebekah                Track City T          11.98m     11.56m      37-11
  8 Grube, Regan                 Crow Throws           10.87m     11.37m      37-04

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kau, Hayley                  Crow Throws           23.85m     27.72m      90-11
  2 Hamilton, Emily              Robin Hood T          28.95m     27.36m      89-09
  3 Bielenberg, Katrina          Valley Veloc          29.38m     26.09m      85-07
  4 Becker, Alexis               unattached            23.97m     25.15m      82-06
  5 Woodcock, Rachel             Team Oregon,          21.38m     24.93m      81-09
  6 Maffett, Sarah               Southern Ore          21.03m     24.76m      81-03
  7 Cole, Jenny                  unattached            19.02m     20.78m      68-02
  8 Rust, Rebekah                Track City T          16.94m     15.77m      51-09

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall                       2235
  2 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T                       1901
  3 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South                       1812
  4 Nay, Brianna                 Salem Track                        1744
  5 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track                        1716
  6 Noakes, Paige                Mustang TC                         1029
  7 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track                         951

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall             14.6h   762
  2 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T             15.1h   696
  3 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South             15.2h   683
  4 Nay, Brianna                 Salem Track              16.4h   537
  5 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track              16.6h   513
  6 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track              19.5h   235
  6 Noakes, Paige                Mustang TC               19.5h   235

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T             6.55m   21-06.00  306
  2 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall             6.45m   21-02.00  300
  3 Nay, Brianna                 Salem Track              5.57m   18-03.25  244
  4 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track              5.16m   16-11.25  218
  5 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track              4.88m   16-00.25  201
  6 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South             4.75m   15-07.00  193
  6 Noakes, Paige                Mustang TC               4.75m   15-07.00  193

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall             1.30m    4-03.25  409
  2 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South             1.25m    4-01.25  359
  2 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T             1.25m    4-01.25  359
  4 Nay, Brianna                 Salem Track              1.20m    3-11.25  312
  5 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25  266
  5 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track              1.15m    3-09.25  266
  7 Noakes, Paige                Mustang TC               1.10m    3-07.25  222

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25  306
  2 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25  272
  3 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track              3.58m   NWI  11-09.00  216
  4 Nay, Brianna                 Salem Track              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25  212
  5 Noakes, Paige                Mustang TC               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75  174
  6 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75  146
  7 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track              3.12m   NWI  10-03.00  128

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Neal, Kaelia                 Salem Track            2:44.7h   520
  2 Goodale, Sarah               Emerald Vall           2:47.3h   492
  3 Nay, Brianna                 Salem Track            2:52.4h   439
  4 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T           2:57.0h   394
  5 Jensen, Katie                Oregon South           3:10.9h   271
  6 Noakes, Paige                Mustang TC             3:19.5h   205
  7 Laursen, MacKenzie           Salem Track            3:35.9h   104

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A           14.00      13.12Q
  2 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru           13.39      13.35Q
  3 Horning, Mitch               Track City T           13.80      13.39q
  4 Kelly, Tobias                Allegiance A                      14.43q
  5 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall           14.30      14.85
  6 Alley, Damon                 unattached                        15.19
  7 Dirksen, Jonathan (Brady     Team Oregon,           16.00      15.23
  8 Teeter, Cameron              Team Oregon,           15.00      16.18
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, James                 Allegiance A           14.02      13.80Q
  2 Wilson, Michael              unattached             13.58      13.82Q
  3 Snyder, Jon                  Cavs Youth T           13.52      14.55
  4 Pool, Chandler               Tigard Youth           14.20      14.72
  5 Albertson, Mitchell          Emerald Vall                      15.38
  6 Hiatt, Corwin                McMinnville            15.98      15.53
  7 Miles, Alonzo                Warrior Trac           15.10      16.36
  8 Teller, Trevor               Psa Youth Ru                      16.38
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Allegiance A           12.75      13.37Q
  2 Greene, Kazuo                Tigard Youth           13.90      13.99Q
  3 Hines, Tucker                Track City T           14.60      14.45
  4 Traxtle, Spencer             2 Rivers TC            13.90      14.77
  5 Bauer, Peter                 Tigard Youth           14.70      15.16
  6 Harris, Drew                 Robin Hood T                      15.49
  7 Knight, Jeff                 Robin Hood T           25.34      23.99

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Allegiance A           13.37      13.31
  2 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A           13.12      13.43
  3 Horning, Mitch               Track City T           13.39      13.61
  4 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru           13.35      13.67
  5 Smith, James                 Allegiance A           13.80      13.76
  6 Wilson, Michael              unattached             13.82      14.09
  7 Greene, Kazuo                Tigard Youth           13.99      14.26
  8 Kelly, Tobias                Allegiance A           14.43      14.85

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Wilson, Michael              unattached             27.80      27.93Q
  2 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru           27.64      28.15Q
  3 Berg, Bryan                  Tigard Youth                      29.14q
  4 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall           32.65      30.70
  5 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            30.07      31.03
  6 Teller, Trevor               Psa Youth Ru           34.10      35.07
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A           27.00      27.13Q
  2 Remington, Samuel            unattached             28.90      29.38Q
  3 Pool, Chandler               Tigard Youth                      29.76q
  4 Greene, Kazuo                Tigard Youth           29.90      31.05
  5 LaPerle, Bryce               Beaverton Tr                      33.32
  6 Holmes, Anthony              Allegiance A           34.00      34.03
 -- Hiatt, Corwin                McMinnville            33.03        SCR
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr           27.68      28.56Q
  2 Smith, James                 Allegiance A           27.80      28.89Q
  3 Hines, Tucker                Track City T           31.00      30.37
  4 Garrison, Evan               Tigard Youth                      31.75
  5 Clark, Nathan                Valley Veloc                      33.25
  6 Teeter, Cameron              Team Oregon,           31.00      36.47

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A           27.13      28.01
  2 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru           28.15      28.36
  3 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr           28.56      28.76
  4 Wilson, Michael              unattached             27.93      28.79
  5 Berg, Bryan                  Tigard Youth           29.14      28.98
  6 Remington, Samuel            unattached             29.38      29.08
  7 Smith, James                 Allegiance A           28.89      29.64
  8 Pool, Chandler               Tigard Youth           29.76      30.42

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Rasmussen, Manu              Tigard Youth                        SCR
 -- Martin-Varnum, Nicholas      Tigard Youth         1:17.00        SCR
Section  1
  1 Harris, Drew                 Robin Hood T                    1:12.26
  2 Bauer, Matthew               Beaverton Tr                    1:15.18
  3 Alley, Damon                 unattached                      1:15.67
  4 Powers, Steven               Robin Hood T         1:27.50    1:28.31
Section  2
  1 McDonald, JaMariay           Allegiance A         1:02.00    1:01.73
  2 Fisher, Ryan                 Track City T         1:04.03    1:03.35
  3 Hayes, Andrew                Psa Youth Ru         1:06.93    1:07.55
  4 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru         1:09.80    1:09.90
  5 Coffman, Ian                 Psa Youth Ru         1:14.02    1:12.10
  6 Howerton, Austin             Prefontaine          1:17.00    1:13.53
  7 Teller, Trevor               Psa Youth Ru         1:15.70    1:18.21
  8 Lonsway, Quinn               Cyo Track Cl         1:17.61    1:19.33

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Howe, Jordan                 Tigard Youth         3:10.00        SCR
Section  1
  1 Fisher, Ryan                 Track City T         2:30.57    2:29.67
  2 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr         2:43.70    2:29.68
  3 Doherty, Patrick             Cyo Track Cl         2:38.85    2:36.19
  4 Maffett, Jeffrey             Southern Ore         2:41.00    2:38.65
  5 Dean, Alex                   Tigard Youth         2:50.00    2:38.93
  6 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru         2:43.74    2:42.53
  7 Coffman, Ian                 Psa Youth Ru                    2:52.24
  8 Burnett, Nathan              Psa Youth Ru                    3:00.34
  9 Lonsway, Quinn               Cyo Track Cl         3:10.04    3:05.15

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Howe, Jordan                 Tigard Youth         5:30.00        SCR
Section  1
  1 Sealand, Joshua              Cyo Track Cl         4:51.16    4:58.50
  2 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track          5:08.00    5:00.91
  3 Garrison, Evan               Tigard Youth                    5:14.02
  4 Doherty, Patrick             Cyo Track Cl         5:19.90    5:14.58
  5 Maffett, Jeffrey             Southern Ore         5:28.00    5:17.90
  6 Dean, Alex                   Tigard Youth                    5:22.25
  7 Fuller, Duncan               unattached           5:42.99    5:41.60
  8 Bauer, Matthew               Beaverton Tr                    5:46.44
  9 Potter, Benjamin             Valley Veloc                    6:07.93
 10 Miller, Michael              Robin Hood T                    6:14.19
 11 Kearns, Gabe                 Psa Youth Ru         6:11.90    6:16.00
 12 Cottle, Olsen                Robin Hood T         6:26.00    6:25.20
 13 LaPerle, Bryce               Beaverton Tr                    6:32.44
 14 Simon, Josia                 Mustang TC                      7:24.99

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sealand, Joshua              Cyo Track Cl        10:32.75   10:25.11
  2 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track         11:11.00   10:44.56
  3 Garrison, Evan               Tigard Youth                   11:41.31
  4 Burnett, Nathan              Psa Youth Ru                   12:17.25
  5 Miller, Michael              Robin Hood T        13:30.00   13:09.66

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track          8:19.00    8:09.15
  2 Potter, Benjamin             Valley Veloc         9:35.00    9:49.66
  3 Johns, William               Robin Hood T        10:24.30   10:33.44

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Allegiance A           13.40      12.88Q
  2 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth           14.80      13.80Q
  3 Williams, Brandon            Track City T           15.01      15.12Q
  4 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            16.40      16.88
  5 Gowans, Tyler                Valley Veloc           17.89      18.65
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Traxtle, Spencer             2 Rivers TC            15.80      15.00Q
  2 Wilson, Michael              unattached             14.25      15.05Q
  3 Horning, Mitch               Track City T           14.70      15.71Q
  4 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall                      15.80q
  5 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru           15.50      16.81q

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Allegiance A           12.88      13.36
  2 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth           13.80      14.40
  3 Wilson, Michael              unattached             15.05      15.26
  4 Williams, Brandon            Track City T           15.12      15.45
  5 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall           15.80      15.77
  6 Horning, Mitch               Track City T           15.71      15.95
  7 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru           16.81      16.61
  8 Traxtle, Spencer             2 Rivers TC            15.00      17.46

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Track City Track Club  'A'                                     54.28
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Horning, Mitch
     3) Hines, Tucker                   4) Fisher, Ryan
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             56.70      54.46
     1) Pool, Chandler                  2) Floyd, Zach
     3) Greene, Kazuo                   4) Berg, Bryan
 -- Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                              SCR
     1) Holmes, Anthony                 2) Kelly, Tobias
     3) Smith, James                    4) McDonald, JaMariay

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                                12:19.38
     1) Doherty, Patrick                2) Sealand, Joshua
     3) Stocks, Brian                   4) Lonsway, Quinn

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Barnes, David                Tigard Youth           1.21m        SCR
Flight  1
  1 Dirksen, Jonathan (Brady     Team Oregon,           1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00
  1 LaCoste, Jacob               Valley Veloc           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Berg, Bryan                  Tigard Youth           1.37m     J1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall           1.29m      1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall                     J1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Hiatt, Corwin                McMinnville                      J1.25m    4-01.25
  8 Harris, Drew                 Robin Hood T           1.32m      1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Gowans, Tyler                Valley Veloc           1.16m      1.10m    3-07.25

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
 -- Wick, Ben                    Tigard Youth           4.26m        SCR   NWI
 -- Martin-Varnum, Nicholas      Tigard Youth           4.39m        SCR   NWI
Flight  1
  1 Snyder, Jon                  Cavs Youth T           3.93m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  2 Kelly, Tobias                Allegiance A                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  3 Coffman, Ian                 Psa Youth Ru           3.47m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  4 Powers, Steven               Robin Hood T           2.71m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
  5 Albertson, Mitchell          Emerald Vall                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
Flight  2
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Allegiance A           5.21m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  2 Remington, Samuel            unattached             4.41m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  3 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth           4.39m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  4 Traxtle, Spencer             2 Rivers TC            4.31m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  5 LaCoste, Jacob               Valley Veloc           4.39m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  6 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            4.14m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  7 Howerton, Austin             Prefontaine            4.19m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Barnes, David                Tigard Youth           6.09m        SCR
Flight  1
  1 Linhart, Loren               unattached            11.40m     11.22m   36-09.75
  2 Eastlick, Tanner             unattached             9.44m      9.95m   32-07.75
  3 TenEyck, Kevin               Team Oregon,           9.68m      9.78m   32-01.00
  4 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall                      9.60m   31-06.00
  5 Hungerford, Andrew           Tigard Youth           6.70m      7.98m   26-02.25
  6 Aubaugh, EJ                  Tigard Youth           6.70m      7.37m   24-02.25
  7 Holmes, Anthony              Allegiance A                      7.24m   23-09.00
  8 Norgren, August              Nehalem Tual           5.63m      4.90m   16-01.00

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Eastlick, Tanner             unattached            30.48m     34.11m     111-11
  2 Linhart, Loren               unattached            30.81m     30.31m      99-05
  3 TenEyck, Kevin               Team Oregon,          25.36m     25.91m      85-00
  4 Clark, Nathan                Valley Veloc                     19.93m      65-05
  5 Stanley, Jesse               Cavs Youth T          21.08m     19.59m      64-03
  6 Crouser, Matt                Team Oregon,          18.28m     17.59m      57-08
  7 Hungerford, Andrew           Tigard Youth          16.15m     16.88m      55-04
  8 Sorensen, Yasyf              unattached                       15.54m      51-00
  9 Norgren, August              Nehalem Tual           9.88m     11.36m      37-03
 10 Knight, Jeff                 Robin Hood T                     11.01m      36-01

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Yasyf              unattached            33.98m     36.40m     119-05
  2 Potter, Benjamin             Valley Veloc          35.83m     34.50m     113-02
  3 Crouser, Matt                Team Oregon,          35.63m     30.83m     101-02
  4 Clark, Nathan                Valley Veloc                     30.14m      98-11
  5 Hungerford, Andrew           Tigard Youth          24.38m     29.86m      97-11
  6 Aubaugh, EJ                  Tigard Youth          18.28m     26.44m      86-09
  7 Snyder, Jon                  Cavs Youth T          19.20m     24.30m      79-09
  8 Maffett, Jeffrey             Southern Ore          25.09m     23.80m      78-01
  9 Teeter, Cameron              Team Oregon,          21.62m     21.00m      68-11
 10 Fuller, Duncan               unattached            12.80m     19.30m      63-04
 11 Miles, Alonzo                Warrior Trac          18.89m     17.35m      56-11
 12 Cottle, Olsen                Robin Hood T          19.20m     17.28m      56-08

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                   Psa Youth Ru                       2047
  2 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr                       1944
  3 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall                       1701
  4 Helmes, Kenny                Mustang TC                         1486
  5 Morgan, Jordan               Beaverton Tr                       1420
  6 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC                        1349

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Jette, Max                   Psa Youth Ru             14.7h   666
  2 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr             15.0h   629
  3 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall             15.7h   549
  4 Helmes, Kenny                Mustang TC               16.4h   474
  5 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC              17.4h   377
  6 Morgan, Jordan               Beaverton Tr             18.2h   306

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Jette, Max                   Psa Youth Ru             8.97m   29-05.25  424
  2 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall             8.78m   28-09.75  413
  3 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr             8.45m   27-08.75  393
  4 Morgan, Jordan               Beaverton Tr             7.06m   23-02.00  311
  5 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC              6.97m   22-10.50  306
  6 Helmes, Kenny                Mustang TC               6.11m   20-00.50  255

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                   Psa Youth Ru             1.45m    4-09.00  352
  2 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall             1.35m    4-05.00  283
  3 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr             1.30m    4-03.25  250
  4 Morgan, Jordan               Beaverton Tr             1.25m    4-01.25  218
  5 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC              1.20m    3-11.25  188
  5 Helmes, Kenny                Mustang TC               1.20m    3-11.25  188

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00  280
  2 Morgan, Jordan               Beaverton Tr             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00  245
  3 Jette, Max                   Psa Youth Ru             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25  225
  4 Helmes, Kenny                Mustang TC               4.04m   NWI  13-03.25  212
  5 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00  199
  6 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC              3.91m   NWI  12-10.00  191

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Black, Royal                 Beaverton Tr           5:31.5h   392
  2 Jette, Max                   Psa Youth Ru           5:33.9h   380
  3 Helmes, Kenny                Mustang TC             5:38.8h   357
  4 Morgan, Jordan               Beaverton Tr           5:42.5h   340
  5 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            5:54.4h   287
  6 Garrett, Brett               Emerald Vall           6:01.7h   257

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Arnold, Danielle             Allegiance A           12.97      13.43Q
  2 Jacobson, Sarah              Tigard Youth           13.82      13.55Q
  3 Alston, Kelsy                Psa Youth Ru           13.12      14.05
  4 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine                       14.10
  5 Kilgour, Kristina            Tigard Youth           14.75      14.34
  6 Hamilton, Meagan             Track City T           14.45      14.43
 -- Macon, Kristina              Psa Youth Ru           13.80        SCR
 -- Guest, Haley                 unattached                          SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Taylor, Devin                Allegiance A           12.70      12.91Q
  2 Guenther, Taylor             Team Oregon,           13.25      13.35Q
  3 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine            13.54      13.68
  4 Heiser, Maddie               McMinnville            14.31      13.74
  5 McDonald, Marlicia           Allegiance A                      14.49
  6 Long, Julia                  McMinnville            16.62      15.30
  7 Christler, Emma              Robin Hood T           16.62      16.34
 -- Egbukichi, Ugochi            Psa Youth Ru           14.00        SCR
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Brohoski, Meghan             Tigard Youth                      13.21Q
  2 Nash, Lainey                 Beaverton Tr           12.88      13.22Q
  3 Petrina, Shannon             Cavs Youth T           13.20      13.53q
  4 Toliver, Dejuanae            Albina Roadr           13.90      13.57q
  5 Redeau, Kiara                Psa Youth Ru           13.60      13.82
  6 Vranizan, Molly              Psa Youth Ru           14.40      14.62
  7 Baird, Susie                 Track City T                      15.12
 -- Volz, Ana                    Salem Track            15.01        SCR

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Taylor, Devin                Allegiance A           12.91      13.28
  2 Nash, Lainey                 Beaverton Tr           13.22      13.47
  3 Toliver, Dejuanae            Albina Roadr           13.57      13.63
  4 Brohoski, Meghan             Tigard Youth           13.21      13.69
  5 Guenther, Taylor             Team Oregon,           13.35      13.78
  6 Petrina, Shannon             Cavs Youth T           13.53      14.00
  7 Arnold, Danielle             Allegiance A           13.43      14.09
  8 Jacobson, Sarah              Tigard Youth           13.55      14.12

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Toliver, Dejuanae            Albina Roadr           29.00      28.23Q
  2 Arnold, Danielle             Allegiance A           27.90      28.53q
  3 Perez, Rochelle              Tigard Youth           27.60      28.55q
  4 Heiser, Maddie               McMinnville                       29.79
  5 Wilson, Victoria             Crow Throws            29.40      32.25
 -- Guest, Haley                 unattached                          SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Taylor, Devin                Allegiance A           27.60      27.63Q
  2 Brohoski, Meghan             Tigard Youth                      27.71q
  3 Guenther, Taylor             Team Oregon,           28.00      27.93q
  4 Redeau, Kiara                Psa Youth Ru                      29.37
  5 Bingham, Casey               Crow Throws            29.50      30.95
 -- Macon, Kristina              Psa Youth Ru           28.80        SCR
 -- Lovell, Tara                 2 Rivers TC                         SCR
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Miller, Eloise               Portland Tra           28.50      28.56Q
  2 Gambee, Molly                Cyo Track Cl           28.42      28.77
  3 Alston, Kelsy                Psa Youth Ru           25.00      29.43
  4 Vranizan, Molly              Psa Youth Ru                      29.78
  5 Christler, Emma              Robin Hood T           35.36      34.17
 -- Egbukichi, Ugochi            Psa Youth Ru                        SCR
 -- Long, Julia                  McMinnville            35.29        SCR
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Doyle, Treneisha             Allegiance A           27.00      28.59Q
  2 Jacobson, Sarah              Tigard Youth           28.50      29.31
  3 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine            28.08      29.34
  4 Kilgour, Kristina            Tigard Youth                      30.65
  5 McDonald, Marlicia           Allegiance A                      32.07
  6 Burger, Ashley               Salem Track                       33.64
 -- Gunesch, Ali                 Team Oregon,           30.00        SCR

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Taylor, Devin                Allegiance A           27.63      27.58
  2 Brohoski, Meghan             Tigard Youth           27.71      27.75
  3 Guenther, Taylor             Team Oregon,           27.93      27.99
  4 Miller, Eloise               Portland Tra           28.56      28.28
  5 Perez, Rochelle              Tigard Youth           28.55      28.35
  6 Toliver, Dejuanae            Albina Roadr           28.23      28.42
  7 Doyle, Treneisha             Allegiance A           28.59      28.53
  8 Arnold, Danielle             Allegiance A           28.53      28.67

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Guenther, Taylor             Team Oregon,         1:05.00    1:01.03
  2 Gerritsen-Villasenor, Je     McMinnville          1:03.43    1:01.76
  3 Nash, Lainey                 Beaverton Tr         1:03.21    1:03.04
  4 Petrina, Shannon             Cavs Youth T         1:04.00    1:03.57
  5 Vranizan, Molly              Psa Youth Ru         1:05.50    1:03.67
  6 Gambee, Molly                Cyo Track Cl         1:03.18    1:03.75
  7 Heldt, Tory                  Emerald Vall         1:06.00    1:08.49
  8 Wilson, Victoria             Crow Throws          1:06.00    1:10.41
Section  2
  1 Baird, Susie                 Track City T                    1:13.44
  2 Hill, Natasha                Prefontaine          1:20.00    1:14.06
  3 Miller, Audrey               unattached           1:24.50    1:23.30
Section  3
  1 Redeau, Kiara                Psa Youth Ru         1:08.00    1:06.70
  2 Holmes, Danielle             Allegiance A         1:10.00    1:07.78
  3 Thalhofer, Kylie             Robin Hood T         1:11.88    1:10.54
  4 Edwards, Alesandra           Beaverton Tr         1:10.00    1:11.66
  5 Russell, Cecilee             unattached           1:10.00    1:11.99
 -- Gunesch, Ali                 Team Oregon,         1:11.00        SCR

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Coffman, Kristin             Psa Youth Ru         2:28.55    2:26.84
  2 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall         2:26.90    2:28.82
  3 Snook, Sydney                Prefontaine          2:30.00    2:29.35
  4 Mahoney, Shannon             unattached           2:31.80    2:29.41
  5 Bergmann, Erin               Cyo Track Cl         2:34.22    2:33.10
  6 Baron, Ciana                 unattached           2:35.41    2:35.94
  7 Petrina, Shannon             Cavs Youth T         2:34.00    2:38.08
  8 Adkisson, Nicole             Emerald Vall                    2:50.88
  9 Lang, Emma                   Emerald Vall         2:54.00    2:58.53

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coffman, Kristin             Psa Youth Ru         5:02.49    5:03.66
  2 Mahoney, Shannon             unattached           5:04.89    5:07.38
  3 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall         5:16.52    5:08.74
  4 Snook, Sydney                Prefontaine          5:15.85    5:14.55
  5 Bergmann, Erin               Cyo Track Cl         5:16.49    5:32.02
  6 Lang, Emma                   Emerald Vall         5:44.00    5:56.40

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall        11:11.97   11:27.49
  2 Mahoney, Shannon             unattached          11:10.50   12:50.57

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Nash, Lainey                 Beaverton Tr           16.25      15.94Q
  2 Clark, Kristin               Track City T                      16.11Q
  3 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            16.70      17.38Q
  4 Volz, Ana                    Salem Track            19.54      18.17q
  5 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           17.71      19.04q
  6 Hammond, Samantha            Prefontaine            20.13      20.29
  7 Walker, Jessica              unattached                        20.93
 -- Leatham, Hannah              Track City T           18.07        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea           15.97      16.94Q
  2 Crouser, Haley               unattached             16.80      17.44Q
  3 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T           17.54      18.28Q
  4 Dixson, Kortney              Prefontaine            19.54      19.35
  5 Baird, Susie                 Track City T                      19.87
  6 Hubbard, Hannah              Team Oregon,           18.60      20.97
  7 Burger, Ashley               Salem Track                       21.63
 -- Kintz, Brita                 Cavs Youth T           20.60        SCR

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Nash, Lainey                 Beaverton Tr           15.94      15.65
  2 Clark, Kristin               Track City T           16.11      15.77
  3 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea           16.94      16.87
  4 Crouser, Haley               unattached             17.44      17.05
  5 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            17.38      17.36
  6 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           19.04      19.95
  7 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T           18.28      20.54
 -- Volz, Ana                    Salem Track            18.17        SCR

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea                      32.30q
  2 Baird, Susie                 Track City T                      34.35q
  3 Hill, Natasha                Prefontaine                       34.81
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T           32.00      32.41q
  2 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine            33.22      32.81q
  3 Bingham, Casey               Crow Throws            32.00      33.12q
  4 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           36.00      33.41q
  5 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T           33.71      33.98q
  6 Hamilton, Meagan             Track City T           35.25      34.62q
  7 Hubbard, Hannah              Team Oregon,           36.00      39.66

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea           32.30      32.30
  2 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T           32.41      32.41
  3 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine            32.81      32.81
  4 Bingham, Casey               Crow Throws            33.12      33.12
  5 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           33.41      33.41
  6 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T           33.98      33.98
  7 Baird, Susie                 Track City T           34.35      34.35
  8 Hamilton, Meagan             Track City T           34.62      34.62

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'B'                            52.02
     1) Grant, Shealun                  2) Washington, Brianna
     3) Martin, Terri                   4) Hickmon, Kayla
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          54:09.00      53.30
     1) Perez, Rochelle                 2) Brohoski, Meghan
     3) Jacobson, Sarah                 4) Kilgour, Kristina
 -- Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 57.14         DQ
     1) McDonald, Marlicia              2) Doyle, Treneisha
     3) Arnold, Danielle                4) Taylor, Devin
 -- Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                                      SCR
     1) Alston, Kelsy                   2) Egbukichi, Ugochi
     3) Redeau, Kiara                   4) Vranizan, Molly

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'               4:30.24    4:38.32
     1) Holmes, Danielle                2) Taylor, Devin
     3) Doyle, Treneisha                4) Arnold, Danielle

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Crow Throws Plus  'A'                            12:44.00   12:42.17
     1) Grube, Laura                    2) Sherman, Sarah
     3) Bingham, Casey                  4) Wilson, Victoria

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Coffman, Kristin             Psa Youth Ru           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00
  1 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea           1.62m     J1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Houser, Olivia               Track City T           1.51m     J1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Domeyer, Rachael             unattached             1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine            1.49m     J1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Perez, Rochelle              Tigard Youth           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            1.52m     J1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T           1.47m     J1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Brohoski, Meghan             Tigard Youth                     J1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Bingham, Casey               Crow Throws            1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00
 11 Crouser, Haley               unattached             1.39m      1.30m    4-03.25
 12 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           0.10m     J1.25m    4-01.25
 12 Thalhofer, Kylie             Robin Hood T           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25
 -- Shigley, Erika               unattached             1.57m         NH
 -- Christler, Emma              Robin Hood T           1.11m         NH

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Colleen               2 Rivers TC            2.74m      2.59m    8-06.00
  2 Hammond, Samantha            Prefontaine            2.13m      2.13m    6-11.75
  2 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine            1.98m      2.13m    6-11.75
  2 Cartwright, Kelli            Oregon South                      2.13m    6-11.75
  2 Kintz, Brita                 Cavs Youth T           2.28m      2.13m    6-11.75
 -- Dixson, Kortney              Prefontaine            1.98m         NH

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kristin               Track City T                      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
  2 Snook, Sydney                Prefontaine            4.24m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  3 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine            4.02m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  4 Lovell, Tara                 2 Rivers TC            4.08m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  5 Hill, Natasha                Prefontaine            4.19m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25
  6 Kilgour, Kristina            Tigard Youth           3.77m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  7 Edwards, Alesandra           Beaverton Tr           3.75m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  8 Burger, Ashley               Salem Track                       3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
Flight  2
  1 Houser, Olivia               Track City T           4.82m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
  2 Perez, Rochelle              Tigard Youth           4.92m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  3 Doyle, Treneisha             Allegiance A           4.74m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  4 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T           4.52m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  5 Russell, Cecilee             unattached             4.69m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  6 Toliver, Dejuanae            Albina Roadr          14.00m     J4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  6 Miller, Eloise               Portland Tra           4.42m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  8 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T           4.49m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Miller, Eloise               Portland Tra           9.62m      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25
  2 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            6.09m      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50
  3 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine                       9.00m   NWI  29-06.50
  4 Chambers, Chelsea            Valley Veloc           8.83m      8.95m   NWI  29-04.50
  5 Lovell, Tara                 2 Rivers TC            8.50m      8.56m   NWI  28-01.00
  6 Moore, Kaitlyn               2 Rivers TC                       7.35m   NWI  24-01.50

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon,          12.64m     12.18m   39-11.50
  2 Grubb, Caitlyn               unattached            10.66m     11.15m   36-07.00
  3 Weaver, Samantha             unattached             9.65m     10.74m   35-03.00
  4 Merlo, Jaclyn                Emerald Vall          14.56m      9.93m   32-07.00
  5 Pedersen, Danielle           Oregon South           9.75m      9.87m   32-04.75
  6 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws            8.83m      8.95m   29-04.50
  7 Fisher, Destiny              Team Oregon,           7.92m      8.53m   28-00.00
  8 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,           9.11m      8.27m   27-01.75

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon,          32.91m     33.61m     110-03
  2 Merlo, Jaclyn                Emerald Vall          30.11m     32.59m     106-11
  3 Grubb, Caitlyn               unattached            24.99m     27.14m      89-00
  4 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws           27.00m     27.02m      88-08
  5 Fisher, Destiny              Team Oregon,          26.82m     26.89m      88-03
  6 Weaver, Samantha             unattached            23.06m     26.01m      85-04
  7 Pedersen, Danielle           Oregon South          25.29m     23.64m      77-07
  8 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,          21.33m     18.14m      59-06

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Grube, Laura                 Crow Throws           31.16m     33.48m     109-10
  2 Crouser, Haley               unattached            32.30m     31.42m     103-01
  3 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea          28.70m     27.19m      89-02
  4 Fisher, Destiny              Team Oregon,          21.79m     22.14m      72-08
  5 Pedersen, Danielle           Oregon South          20.72m     20.06m      65-10
  6 Pahlke, Emily                Cavs Youth T          16.76m     19.29m      63-03
  7 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon,          24.38m     19.27m      63-03
  8 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,          22.86m     18.14m      59-06
  9 Hamilton, Meagan             Track City T                     17.81m      58-05
 10 Christler, Emma              Robin Hood T          17.67m     13.98m      45-10

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Kristin               Track City T                       2889
  2 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea                       2850
  3 Crouser, Haley               unattached                         2597
  4 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track                        2405
  5 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T                       2346
  6 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall                       1908
  7 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall                       1683

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Clark, Kristin               Track City T             15.5h   777
  2 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea             15.97   718
  3 Crouser, Haley               unattached               16.7h   631
  4 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track              16.8h   619
  5 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T             18.04   484
  6 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall             19.54   341
  7 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall             21.30   203

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea            10.30m   33-09.50  549
  2 Crouser, Haley               unattached               9.98m   32-09.00  528
  3 Clark, Kristin               Track City T             9.41m   30-10.50  491
  4 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T             8.89m   29-02.00  457
  5 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track              8.85m   29-00.50  454
  6 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall             7.44m   24-05.00  363
  7 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall             6.21m   20-04.50  285

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea             1.50m    4-11.00  621
  2 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track              1.45m    4-09.00  566
  3 Crouser, Haley               unattached               1.40m    4-07.00  512
  3 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T             1.40m    4-07.00  512
  5 Clark, Kristin               Track City T             1.35m    4-05.00  460
  6 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall             1.25m    4-01.25  359
  6 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall             1.25m    4-01.25  359

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kristin               Track City T             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50  543
  2 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00  433
  3 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25  428
  4 Crouser, Haley               unattached               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75  406
  5 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25  391
  6 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25  272
  7 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00  227

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Clark, Kristin               Track City T           2:36.1h   618
  2 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall           2:36.9h   609
  3 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall           2:40.0h   573
  4 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea           2:43.4h   534
  5 Crouser, Haley               unattached             2:44.7h   520
  6 Klein, Jasmine               Track City T           2:50.3h   460
  7 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            2:58.9h   375

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 McLaurin, Zechariah          Allegiance A           11.50      11.77Q
  2 Betschart, Joshua            2 Rivers TC            13.36      12.80Q
  3 Chavtur, Charles             Prefontaine            12.66      12.96
  4 Levine, Eric                 Emerald Vall           12.65      13.44
  5 Yuille, Dakota               Psa Youth Ru                      14.53
  6 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance       13.60      14.53
 -- Hiatt, Jordan                McMinnville                         SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Bergstrom, Jordan            unattached             11.81      12.01Q
  2 Veitenheimer, Luke           Team Oregon,           13.07      12.70Q
  3 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           12.59      12.71q
  4 Koth, Ryan                   Emerald Vall           12.81      12.79
  5 Greene, Ralph                Tigard Youth           13.70      13.73
  6 Eckes, David                 Prefontaine            16.20      15.99
 -- Dunmore, Oshay               unattached                          SCR
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Bailey, Isaac                Allegiance A           12.53      12.07Q
  2 Long, Steven                 Robin Hood T           12.03      12.38Q
  3 Guy, Wesley                  Allegiance A           13.00      12.76q
  4 Moore, DeVante               Psa Youth Ru           14.10      13.84
  5 Warner, Robbie               Valley Veloc           13.03      14.09
  6 Evans, Justin                Tigard Youth           13.70      14.25

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 McLaurin, Zechariah          Allegiance A           11.77      12.23
  2 Bergstrom, Jordan            unattached             12.01      12.42
  3 Bailey, Isaac                Allegiance A           12.07      12.47
  4 Long, Steven                 Robin Hood T           12.38      12.68
  5 Veitenheimer, Luke           Team Oregon,           12.70      12.92
  6 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           12.71      13.11
  7 Guy, Wesley                  Allegiance A           12.76      13.26
  8 Betschart, Joshua            2 Rivers TC            12.80      13.26

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 McLaurin, Zechariah          Allegiance A           24.50      24.63Q
  2 Bailey, Isaac                Allegiance A           25.70      25.53Q
  3 Norgren, Linus               Nehalem Tual           24.40      26.03Q
  4 Koth, Ryan                   Emerald Vall           27.27     J26.84
  5 Guy, Wesley                  Allegiance A           26.00      26.98
  6 Chavtur, Charles             Prefontaine            26.84      27.17
 -- Hiatt, Jordan                McMinnville                         SCR
 -- Guest, Justin                unattached                          SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Bergstrom, Jordan            unattached             23.89      24.81Q
  2 Edmondson, Warren            Allegiance A           24.70      25.10Q
  3 Veitenheimer, Luke           Team Oregon,           26.09      25.84Q
  4 Betschart, Joshua            2 Rivers TC            26.00      26.71q
  5 Long, Steven                 Robin Hood T           25.44      26.84q
  6 Levine, Eric                 Emerald Vall           28.56      28.39
  7 Moore, DeVante               Psa Youth Ru           28.60      28.57

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Bergstrom, Jordan            unattached             24.81      24.55
  2 Norgren, Linus               Nehalem Tual           26.03      24.58
  3 Edmondson, Warren            Allegiance A           25.10      25.46
  4 Veitenheimer, Luke           Team Oregon,           25.84      25.81
  5 Bailey, Isaac                Allegiance A           25.53      25.99
  6 Long, Steven                 Robin Hood T           26.84      26.08
  7 Betschart, Joshua            2 Rivers TC            26.71      27.24
 -- McLaurin, Zechariah          Allegiance A           24.63        SCR

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Norgren, Linus               Nehalem Tual           54.84      54.42
  2 Edmondson, Warren            Allegiance A           56.42      54.57
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance       57.40      57.87
  4 Koth, Ryan                   Emerald Vall           59.39      58.64
  5 Long, Steven                 Robin Hood T           57.23      58.68
  6 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo Track Cl         1:00.33    1:01.89
  7 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw         1:04.00    1:03.42
 -- Silver, Logan                2 Rivers TC            53.40        SCR
Section  2
  1 Body, Anthony                Tigard Youth                    1:03.71
  2 Moore, Erick                 Psa Youth Ru         1:08.48    1:05.13
  3 Tillotson, Jack              Robin Hood T         1:10.63    1:09.07
 -- Guest, Justin                unattached                          SCR
 -- Karambelas, Michael          Beaverton Tr         1:06.00        SCR
 -- Foote, Alex                  Cyo Track Cl                        SCR
 -- Veitenheimer, Luke           Team Oregon,         1:10.00        SCR

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru         2:07.90    2:12.28
  2 Keating, Erik                unattached           2:16.88    2:17.58
  3 Brown, Nathaniel             Cyo Track Cl         2:16.35    2:18.34
  4 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo Track Cl         2:20.54    2:26.73
  5 Moore, Erick                 Psa Youth Ru         2:36.27    2:31.04
  6 Kavanaugh, Kevin             Cyo Track Cl         2:29.33    2:35.97
  7 Ross, Jeremy                 unattached                      3:04.11
  8 Baumgartner, William         Robin Hood T         2:57.04    3:04.71

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Normo, Nate                  Psa Youth Ru         4:41.70    4:35.65
  2 Stearns, Royal               Nehalem Tual         4:45.16    4:37.65
  3 Keating, Erik                unattached           4:45.20    4:42.06
  4 England, Ryan                Cyo Track Cl         4:53.12    4:43.62
  5 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru         4:48.00    4:50.94
  6 Raimondi, Steven             Cyo Track Cl                    4:55.25
  7 Foote, Alex                  Cyo Track Cl         5:05.00    4:56.47
  8 Kavanaugh, Kevin             Cyo Track Cl         5:01.30    5:09.30
  9 Burnett, Kyle                Psa Youth Ru         5:10.80    5:12.87
 -- Brown, Nathaniel             Cyo Track Cl         4:43.06        DNF

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru         9:41.00    9:32.06
  2 Keating, Erik                unattached                     10:01.99
  3 Normo, Nate                  Psa Youth Ru         9:55.51   10:04.05
  4 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru        10:15.00   10:12.54
  5 Raimondi, Steven             Cyo Track Cl                   10:31.63
  6 Holstrom, Andy               Robin Hood T        10:08.00   10:33.68
  7 Burnett, Kyle                Psa Youth Ru        11:06.80   10:49.28

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Jeremy                 unattached                     19:54.60

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           15.09      15.69Q
  2 Juilfs, Jonathon             2 Rivers TC            16.43      16.69Q
  3 Chavtur, Charles             Prefontaine            18.30      17.65Q
  4 Rife, Nick                   Beaverton Tr           17.00      18.75q
  5 Levine, Eric                 Emerald Vall                      18.76q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           15.61      16.36Q
  2 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance       17.00      16.68Q
  3 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall           15.40      18.58Q
  4 Edison, Max                  Nehalem Tual           17.07      22.37
 -- Guest, Justin                unattached                          SCR
 -- Yuille, Dakota               Psa Youth Ru                        SCR

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           15.69      15.59
  2 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           16.36      15.79
  3 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall           18.58      15.85
  4 Juilfs, Jonathon             2 Rivers TC            16.69      16.13
  5 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance       16.68      16.72
  6 Levine, Eric                 Emerald Vall           18.76      18.92
  7 Chavtur, Charles             Prefontaine            17.65      19.85
 -- Rife, Nick                   Beaverton Tr           18.75        SCR

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Seyforth, Colby              Nehalem Tual           27.75      27.70q
  2 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           28.02      28.17q
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance                  28.74q
  4 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall           28.90      28.83q
  5 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           29.00      29.39q
  6 Edison, Max                  Nehalem Tual                      29.63q
  7 Rife, Nick                   Beaverton Tr                      31.82q
  8 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw           31.10      32.15q

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Seyforth, Colby              Nehalem Tual           27.70      27.70
  2 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           28.17      28.17
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance       28.74      28.74
  4 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall           28.83      28.83
  5 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           29.39      29.39
  6 Edison, Max                  Nehalem Tual           29.63      29.63
  7 Rife, Nick                   Beaverton Tr           31.82      31.82
  8 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw           32.15      32.15

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                            48.49
     1) Bailey, Isaac                   2) Bergstrom, Jordan
     3) Edmondson, Warren               4) McLaurin, Zechariah
  2 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                                 50.88
     1) Gray, Javan                     2) Maxwell, Turner
     3) Levine, Eric                    4) Koth, Ryan
  3 Nehalem Tualitin Falcons  'A'                                  50.94
     1) Edison, Max                     2) Stearns, Royal
     3) Seyforth, Colby                 4) Norgren, Linus
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             56.20      55.68
     1) Greene, Ralph                   2) Body, Anthony
     3) Jensen, Aaron                   4) Evans, Justin

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nehalem Tualitin Falcons  'A'                                3:54.40
     1) Edison, Max                     2) Stearns, Royal
     3) Seyforth, Colby                 4) Norgren, Linus
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                          3:54.86
     1) Bailey, Isaac                   2) Edmondson, Warren
     3) Guy, Wesley                     4) Bergstrom, Jordan
  3 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                      4:20.22    4:20.79
     1) Brown, Nathaniel                2) England, Ryan
     3) Raimondi, Steven                4) Morgan, Blaine
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                                      4:38.09
     1) Body, Anthony                   2) Evans, Justin
     3) Greene, Ralph                   4) Jensen, Aaron

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                      9:41.20   10:34.80
     1) Brown, Nathaniel                2) England, Ryan
     3) Kavanaugh, Kevin                4) Morgan, Blaine

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Juilfs, Jonathon             2 Rivers TC            1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 James, Timothy               Oregon South           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Ruehl, Griffin               Robin Hood T           1.76m      1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Warner, Robbie               Valley Veloc           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance       1.51m      1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Body, Anthony                Tigard Youth                     J1.40m    4-07.00
  8 Eckes, David                 Prefontaine            1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Juilfs, Jonathon             2 Rivers TC            3.95m   12-06.00      3.81m
  2 James, Timothy               Oregon South           2.97m    9-06.00      2.89m
  3 Dunmore, Oshay               unattached                      9-00.00      2.74m
  4 Karambelas, Michael          Beaverton Tr           2.59m    8-06.00      2.59m
  5 Brown, Zachary               Yaquina Trac           2.43m    8-00.00      2.43m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Zechariah          Allegiance A           6.75m      6.37m   NWI  20-10.75
  2 Long, Steven                 Robin Hood T                      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  3 Mendez, Curran               Track City T           4.77m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
  4 Greene, Ralph                Tigard Youth           4.87m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  5 Chavtur, Charles             Prefontaine            4.72m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
  6 Warner, Robbie               Valley Veloc           4.59m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  7 Tillotson, Jack              Robin Hood T           4.06m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  8 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance       4.74m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  9 Jensen, Aaron                Tigard Youth           4.85m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
 10 Eckes, David                 Prefontaine            3.40m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Seyforth, Colby              Nehalem Tual          11.18m     11.63m   NWI  38-02.00
  2 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall          10.61m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00
  3 Warner, Robbie               Valley Veloc           9.49m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75
  4 Holstrom, Andy               Robin Hood T           9.55m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25
  5 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance                  9.16m   NWI  30-00.75
  6 Evans, Justin                Tigard Youth           8.22m      8.68m   NWI  28-05.75

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Vall          15.48m     14.28m   46-10.25
  2 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance      12.26m     11.59m   38-00.25
  3 Betschart, Joshua            2 Rivers TC           10.42m     10.96m   35-11.50
  4 Molitor, Kyle                Tigard Youth          11.58m     10.88m   35-08.50
  5 Capek, Elliott               unattached             9.75m     10.38m   34-00.75
  6 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton Tr          10.82m     10.22m   33-06.50
  7 Moore, Jeremy                Tigard Youth           9.14m      9.45m   31-00.00
  8 Powers, John                 Robin Hood T           9.06m      8.40m   27-06.75
  9 Roberts, Dillon              Track City T           7.31m      7.57m   24-10.00
 10 Mendoza, Miguel              unattached                        7.49m   24-07.00

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Vall          49.13m     49.07m     161-00
  2 Capek, Elliott               unattached            30.17m     32.82m     107-08
  3 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton Tr          30.48m     31.72m     104-01
  4 Maffett, Mark                Southern Ore          32.61m     31.13m     102-01
  5 Molitor, Kyle                Tigard Youth          27.43m     30.58m     100-04
  6 Dunmore, Oshay               unattached                       29.92m      98-02
  7 Moore, Jeremy                Tigard Youth          24.99m     28.94m      94-11
  8 Roberts, Dillon              Track City T          23.46m     25.12m      82-05
  9 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw          27.88m     24.49m      80-04
 10 Patrick, Eli                 unattached            23.29m     22.50m      73-10
 11 Mendoza, Miguel              unattached                       19.18m      62-11

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Vall          53.87m     52.58m     172-06
  2 Acosta, Cameron              unattached            39.24m     38.61m     126-08
  3 Patrick, Eli                 unattached            24.43m     28.09m      92-02
  4 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw          28.65m     27.36m      89-09
  5 Moore, Jeremy                Tigard Youth          22.25m     26.77m      87-10
  6 Molitor, Kyle                Tigard Youth          27.43m     25.93m      85-01
  7 Jensen, Aaron                Tigard Youth          24.99m     25.19m      82-08
  8 Powers, John                 Robin Hood T          22.55m     23.31m      76-06
  9 Roberts, Dillon              Track City T          20.21m     17.99m      59-00

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance                   2392
  2 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw                       1667
  3 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance                   1598

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance         17.0h   624
  2 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw             20.5h   311
  3 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance         21.8h   221

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance        12.26m   40-02.75  622
  2 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw             8.55m   28-00.75  399
  3 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance         5.92m   19-05.25  244

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance         1.50m    4-11.00  389
  2 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw             1.35m    4-05.00  283
  3 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance         1.30m    4-03.25  250

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75  343
  2 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance         4.75m   NWI  15-07.00  335
  3 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25  259

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Brown, Eric                  Peak Performance       5:01.2h   553
  2 Clark, Adair                 Oregon Throw           5:26.9h   415
  3 Moore, Adam                  Peak Performance       5:28.1h   409

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           12.90      13.07Q
  2 Koth, Lacy                   unattached             12.90      13.65Q
  3 Robinson, Mia                Allegiance A                      14.20
  4 Neff, Corrin                 Warrior Trac           13.94      14.40
  5 Johnson, Britney             Robin Hood T           14.11      14.65
 -- Schueler, Kellie             Central Oreg           12.12        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Kropf, Maria                 unattached             12.50      12.58Q
  2 Bergmann, Meeghan            Cyo Track Cl           12.84      12.66Q
  3 Harbick, Kaitlyn             Robin Hood T           13.07      13.24q
  4 Evans, Alisa                 Tigard Youth           13.50      13.37q
  5 Biggs, Jordan                unattached                        14.97
 -- Tillotson, Audrey            Robin Hood T           21.51        SCR
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           12.55      12.98Q
  2 Chamberlain, Lyndsey         Gresham Blu            13.34      13.28Q
  3 Darden, Ileijah              Psa Youth Ru           13.47      13.38
  4 Jackson, Shalisa             Allegiance A                      13.87
  5 Sawin, Stacy                 unattached             12.80      14.14
 -- Albertson, Jennifer          Emerald Vall                        SCR

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Kropf, Maria                 unattached             12.58      12.82
  2 Bergmann, Meeghan            Cyo Track Cl           12.66      12.98
  3 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           13.07      13.17
  4 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           12.98      13.22
  5 Harbick, Kaitlyn             Robin Hood T           13.24      13.46
  6 Chamberlain, Lyndsey         Gresham Blu            13.28      13.59
  7 Evans, Alisa                 Tigard Youth           13.37      13.77
 -- Koth, Lacy                   unattached             13.65        SCR

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Kropf, Maria                 unattached             26.50      27.43Q
  2 Darden, Ileijah              Psa Youth Ru                      27.53Q
  3 Izuchukwu, Nkechi            Allegiance A           27.00      27.56Q
  4 Chamberlain, Lyndsey         Gresham Blu            27.41      27.76q
  5 Evans, Alisa                 Tigard Youth           27.50      27.93q
  6 Johnson, Britney             Robin Hood T           29.04      30.16
 -- Albertson, Jennifer          Emerald Vall                        SCR
 -- Schueler, Kellie             Central Oreg           24.88        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           25.60      26.40Q
  2 Bergmann, Meeghan            Cyo Track Cl           25.64      26.63Q
  3 Harbick, Kaitlyn             Robin Hood T           27.27      27.32Q
  4 Koth, Lacy                   unattached             27.03      28.31
  5 Engstrom, Amanda             Emerald Vall           28.70      28.35
  6 Jackson, Shalisa             Allegiance A                      29.23
 -- Neff, Corrin                 Warrior Trac           28.58        SCR
 -- Clark, Samantha              Prefontaine                         SCR

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Bergmann, Meeghan            Cyo Track Cl           26.63      26.86
  2 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           26.40      26.96
  3 Darden, Ileijah              Psa Youth Ru           27.53      27.96
  4 Harbick, Kaitlyn             Robin Hood T           27.32      28.15
  5 Chamberlain, Lyndsey         Gresham Blu            27.76      28.45
  6 Izuchukwu, Nkechi            Allegiance A           27.56      28.58
  7 Evans, Alisa                 Tigard Youth           27.93      29.01
  8 Kropf, Maria                 unattached             27.43      29.14

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Izuchukwu, Nkechi            Allegiance A         1:02.90        SCR
 -- Schueler, Kellie             Central Oreg           55.88        SCR
 -- Cox, Latane                  unattached           1:05.00        SCR
Section  1
  1 Bergmann, Meeghan            Cyo Track Cl           57.86      59.15
  2 Wochnick, BryAnne            Portland Tra           57.69    1:00.02
  3 Engstrom, Amanda             Emerald Vall         1:04.00    1:04.79
  4 Chamberlain, Lyndsey         Gresham Blu          1:02.22    1:05.50
  5 Neff, Corrin                 Warrior Trac         1:01.60    1:06.05
  6 Miller, Marie                unattached           1:06.40    1:07.20

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 James, Emily                 Oregon South         2:21.00    2:25.40
  2 Cox, Latane                  unattached           2:29.00    2:32.70
  3 Lemire, Raquel               unattached           2:27.36    2:36.83
  4 Hoefer, Caitlin              Peak Performance     2:39.00    2:47.60

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Unger, Kelsey                Cyo Track Cl         4:57.00    5:04.43
  2 Lemire, Raquel               unattached           5:08.90    5:08.29
  3 James, Emily                 Oregon South         5:01.00    5:09.32
  4 Lundin, Austin               unattached           5:17.00    5:11.59
  5 Cox, Latane                  unattached           5:19.07    5:14.07
  6 Miller, Marie                unattached           5:05.52    5:17.91
  7 Schutte, Payton              Robin Hood T         5:07.00    5:19.57

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Unger, Kelsey                Cyo Track Cl        10:52.00   11:04.63
  2 Hollins, Keikoanne           Psa Youth Ru                   11:12.66
  3 Schutte, Payton              Robin Hood T        11:20.00   11:15.71
  4 Lemire, Raquel               unattached          11:37.29   11:17.01
  5 Lundin, Austin               unattached          11:40.00   11:24.46

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hollins, Keikoanne           Psa Youth Ru         8:17.10    7:44.58
  2 Kearns, Alexa                Psa Youth Ru                    7:49.70
  3 Whipps, Lucy                 Psa Youth Ru         8:07.10    7:54.20
  4 Lemire, Raquel               unattached           8:15.04    7:59.97

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           15.80      16.65Q
  2 Sawin, Stacy                 unattached             15.89      17.52Q
  3 Mariman, Katie               Robin Hood T           17.53      17.84Q
  4 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru                      17.93q
  5 Schnapp, Ashley              Portland Tra                      18.03q
  6 Rife, Haley                  Beaverton Tr           18.00      18.33
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           15.00      15.75Q
  2 Kropf, Maria                 unattached             16.00      16.87Q
  3 Macoubray, Megan             Portland Tra           16.50      17.57Q
  4 Oaks, KayLynn                Robin Hood T           19.31      18.97
  5 Hoefer, Caitlin              Peak Performance       18.60      19.95

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           15.75      15.50
  2 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           16.65      16.62
  3 Macoubray, Megan             Portland Tra           17.57      17.06
  4 Kropf, Maria                 unattached             16.87      17.84
  5 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru           17.93      17.95
  6 Sawin, Stacy                 unattached             17.52      17.97
  7 Mariman, Katie               Robin Hood T           17.84      18.02
  8 Schnapp, Ashley              Portland Tra           18.03      18.44

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea         1:08.63    1:08.52
  2 Macoubray, Megan             Portland Tra                    1:10.39
  3 Hoefer, Caitlin              Peak Performance                1:17.42

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          54.14      54.15
     1) Oaks, KayLynn                   2) Harbick, Kaitlyn
     3) Johnson, Britney                4) Mariman, Katie

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Pavao, Frances               Robin Hood T           1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Evans, Alisa                 Tigard Youth           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           1.49m      1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Robinson, Mia                Allegiance A                      1.25m    4-01.25

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Rachel               Willamette S           3.12m   10-06.00      3.20m
  2 Clark, Samantha              Prefontaine            3.12m   10-00.00      3.04m
  2 Mariman, Katie               Robin Hood T           3.04m  J10-00.00      3.04m
  4 Oaks, KayLynn                Robin Hood T           2.59m   J9-00.00      2.74m
  4 Schnapp, Ashley              Portland Tra           2.74m    9-00.00      2.74m
  6 Stephens, Tasha              unattached             2.46m   J7-06.00      2.28m
  6 Bernards, Catherine          McMinnville            2.13m    7-06.00      2.28m
 -- Doyle, Hollie                Yaquina Trac           3.04m         NH
 -- Carlton, Tarah               unattached             2.59m         NH

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru           4.29m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  2 Robinson, Mia                Allegiance A                      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  3 Johnson, Britney             Robin Hood T           4.24m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  4 Miller, Marie                unattached             4.54m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  5 Biggs, Jordan                unattached                        3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
Flight  2
  1 Greer, Kayla                 Allegiance A           5.23m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
  2 Clark, Tegan                 Oregon Throw           5.46m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  3 DuFault, Jordan              unattached             5.00m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
  4 Miranda, Trinna              Beaverton Tr           5.18m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50
  5 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           5.35m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  6 Harbick, Kaitlyn             Robin Hood T           4.61m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  7 Izuchukwu, Nkechi            Allegiance A           4.54m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  8 Neff, Corrin                 Warrior Trac           4.83m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Miranda, Trinna              Beaverton Tr          10.97m     10.84m   NWI  35-06.75
  2 Izuchukwu, Nkechi            Allegiance A          10.03m      9.93m   NWI  32-07.00
  3 Schnapp, Ashley              Portland Tra          10.16m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50
  4 DuFault, Jordan              unattached            10.29m      9.58m   NWI  31-05.25
  5 Schutte, Payton              Robin Hood T           9.06m      8.66m   NWI  28-05.00
  6 Bernards, Catherine          McMinnville                       8.29m   NWI  27-02.50

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville           12.83m     13.55m   44-05.50
  2 Tripp, Courtney              unattached            11.30m     10.73m   35-02.50
  3 Dougherty, Beth              unattached            10.51m     10.52m   34-06.25
  4 Clark, Tegan                 Oregon Throw          10.16m     10.04m   32-11.25
  5 Kau, Linsey                  Crow Throws            7.13m      7.80m   25-07.25

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville           40.49m     39.95m     131-01
  2 Tripp, Courtney              unattached            34.01m     35.12m     115-03
  3 Dougherty, Beth              unattached            36.80m     32.56m     106-10
  4 Buck, Rachelle               unattached            35.45m     32.03m     105-01
  5 Clark, Tegan                 Oregon Throw          28.19m     29.54m      96-11
  6 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville           27.00m     27.17m      89-02
  7 Kau, Linsey                  Crow Throws           28.65m     25.81m      84-08
  8 Bernards, Catherine          McMinnville           20.66m     20.88m      68-06

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville           35.78m     42.03m     137-11
  2 Hopkins, Andrea              unattached            43.23m     40.75m     133-08
  3 Kersting, Emily              McMinnville           32.15m     34.68m     113-09
  4 Sheets, Julia                unattached            32.91m     31.91m     104-08
  5 Kau, Linsey                  Crow Throws           37.92m     31.70m     104-00
  6 Wing, Cassie                 unattached                       26.51m      87-00
  7 Clark, Tegan                 Oregon Throw          27.88m     25.18m      82-07

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track                        4151
  2 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea                       3790
  3 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru                       3558
  4 Jones, Kelli                 unattached                         3049
  5 Jensen, Sarah                Oregon South                       2840

Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea             15.8h   739
  2 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track              16.1h   702
  3 Jensen, Sarah                Oregon South             16.6h   642
  4 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             17.2h   574
  5 Jones, Kelli                 unattached               17.9h   499

Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track              1.55m    5-01.00  678
  2 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             1.50m    4-11.00  621
  2 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea             1.50m    4-11.00  621
  4 Jones, Kelli                 unattached               1.35m    4-05.00  460
  5 Jensen, Sarah                Oregon South             1.30m    4-03.25  409

Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track              9.67m   31-08.75  508
  2 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea             8.51m   27-11.00  432
  3 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             7.99m   26-02.75  399
  4 Jensen, Sarah                Oregon South             7.06m   23-02.00  339
  5 Jones, Kelli                 unattached               6.28m   20-07.25  289

Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea             27.1h   704
  2 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track              28.2h   615
  3 Jensen, Sarah                Oregon South             28.8h   569
  4 Jones, Kelli                 unattached               28.9h   562
  5 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             29.40   525

Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track              4.81m   NWI  15-09.50  508
  2 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50  411
  3 Jones, Kelli                 unattached               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00  376
  4 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50  374
  5 Jensen, Sarah                Oregon South             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50  319

Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track             31.17m     102-03  499
  2 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru            25.43m      83-05  390
  3 Jones, Kelli                 unattached              24.68m      81-00  376
  4 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea            22.31m      73-02  332
  5 Jensen, Sarah                Oregon South            13.08m      42-11  162

Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track            2:34.2h   641
  2 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru           2:34.5h   638
  3 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           2:38.7h   588
  4 Jones, Kelli                 unattached             2:47.8h   487
  5 Jensen, Sarah                Oregon South           2:56.3h   400

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Jackson, Freddie             Albina Roadr           11.20      11.61Q
  2 Cutone-Fitzpatrick, Matt     Nehalem Tual           11.95      12.05Q
  3 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            12.10      12.23
  4 Falokosky, Tyler             Gresham Blu            11.98      12.47
  5 Wells, Booker                Allegiance A           11.50      12.50
  6 Acosta, Patrick              unattached             12.88      12.87
  7 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached             12.20      12.88
 -- Kemp, Blake                  Prefontaine            12.60        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Ru           11.00      11.51Q
  2 Mull, Vince                  Warrior Trac           11.55      12.02Q
  3 Mock, Greggory               unattached             11.72      12.03q
  4 Lambert, Germarcas           Allegiance A           12.50      12.44
  5 Ikard, Alex                  Emerald Vall           12.25      12.66
  6 McKinney, Bryce              Allegiance A           12.00      13.19
 -- Littlefield, Andrew          Nehalem Tual           12.10        SCR
 -- Wise, Lamar                  unattached                          SCR
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Griffin, Nycole              unattached             10.98      10.90Q
  2 Mowery, Tim                  Gresham Blu            11.62      12.03Q
  3 Collins, Orion               Cyo Track Cl           11.60      12.08q
  4 Richey, Alonte               Allegiance A           12.40      12.21
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Emerald Vall           12.37      12.34
  6 Miller, Jason                unattached             12.06      12.36
  7 Grittman, Shelby             Nehalem Tual           12.10      12.48

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Griffin, Nycole              unattached             10.90      11.15
  2 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Ru           11.51      11.58
  3 Jackson, Freddie             Albina Roadr           11.61      11.64
  4 Cutone-Fitzpatrick, Matt     Nehalem Tual           12.05      12.03
  5 Mock, Greggory               unattached             12.03      12.11
  6 Mull, Vince                  Warrior Trac           12.02      12.23
  7 Mowery, Tim                  Gresham Blu            12.03      12.30
  8 Collins, Orion               Cyo Track Cl           12.08      12.48

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Ru                      23.56Q
  2 Wells, Booker                Allegiance A           23.86      24.21Q
  3 Mock, Greggory               unattached             24.20      24.38q
  4 Richey, Alonte               Allegiance A           24.40      24.92
  5 Ikard, Alex                  Emerald Vall           25.70      26.32
 -- Miller, Jason                unattached             25.00        SCR
 -- Jackson, Freddie             Albina Roadr           22.90        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Griffin, Nycole              unattached             22.45      22.25Q
  2 Collins, Orion               Cyo Track Cl           24.85      24.80Q
  3 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            24.80      25.00
  4 Davis, Tyler                 Valley Veloc           25.90      25.82
 -- Kemp, Blake                  Prefontaine            24.10        SCR
 -- Cornwell, Brit               Psa Youth Ru           29.20        SCR
 -- McCurdy, Kevin               unattached             24.00        SCR
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Cutone-Fitzpatrick, Matt     Nehalem Tual           23.80      23.95Q
  2 Mowery, Tim                  Gresham Blu            23.65      24.06Q
  3 Mull, Vince                  Warrior Trac           24.37      24.82q
  4 Falokosky, Tyler             Gresham Blu            24.34      25.49
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Emerald Vall           25.50      25.95
  6 McKinney, Bryce              Allegiance A           25.06      27.58
 -- Grittman, Shelby             Nehalem Tual                        SCR

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Griffin, Nycole              unattached             22.25      22.16
  2 Cutone-Fitzpatrick, Matt     Nehalem Tual           23.95      23.78
  3 Boatman, Andre               Psa Youth Ru           23.56      23.82
  4 Mowery, Tim                  Gresham Blu            24.06      24.13
  5 Wells, Booker                Allegiance A           24.21      24.24
  6 Mock, Greggory               unattached             24.38      24.53
  7 Mull, Vince                  Warrior Trac           24.82      24.80
  8 Collins, Orion               Cyo Track Cl           24.80      24.98

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jackson, Freddie             Albina Roadr           50.40      52.07
  2 Mowery, Tim                  Gresham Blu            51.34      52.61
  3 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            55.80      55.41
  4 Falokosky, Tyler             Gresham Blu            56.72      56.85
  5 Underhill, Colton            Nehalem Tual           56.70      57.06
  6 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached             54.74      58.30
  7 Boord, Jesse                 unattached             58.30      58.81
  8 Norris, Wade                 Albina Roadr           59.00    1:01.02
Section  2
  1 Collins, Orion               Cyo Track Cl                      56.21
  2 Ikard, Alex                  Emerald Vall         1:02.00    1:00.45
 -- Cornwell, Brit               Psa Youth Ru         1:03.50        SCR

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Thomas, Tyler                Timberhill H         2:04.13    2:10.13
  2 Boord, Jesse                 unattached           2:14.00    2:14.37
  3 McKinney, Bryce              Allegiance A         2:20.00    2:42.92
 -- Cleary, Josh                 Psa Youth Ru         2:31.00        SCR
 -- Paden, John                  unattached           2:03.00        SCR
 -- Mathabane, Nathan            unattached           1:53.95        SCR

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 White, Devin                 unattached           4:27.13    4:35.05
  2 Bouchet, Brandon             Crow Throws          4:45.00    4:38.48
  3 Bingham, Craig               unattached                      4:40.38
  4 Sheridan, Mark               Emerald Vall         4:40.00    4:41.05
  5 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached                      4:45.18
  6 Cleary, Josh                 Psa Youth Ru         4:58.40    4:52.55

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 White, Devin                 unattached           9:33.07    9:42.78
  2 Bingham, Craig               unattached                     10:18.59
  3 Bouchet, Brandon             Crow Throws         10:21.00   10:27.02
  4 Cleary, Josh                 Psa Youth Ru        10:46.80   10:49.56

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached                      7:54.60

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Kruse, Caleb                 Prefontaine            15.44      15.96Q
  2 Keys, Dakotah                unattached             15.42      16.16Q
  3 Hickman, Joushouma           Albina Roadr           16.30      16.79Q
 -- Kemp, Blake                  Prefontaine            15.13        SCR
 -- McCurdy, Kevin               unattached             17.04        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Lewis, Sean                  Dare to Drea           15.37      15.29Q
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr           15.60      16.06Q
  3 Gay, Andrew                  unattached             15.40      16.17Q
  4 Brown, Adam                  McMinnville            19.65      19.71q
  5 Johnson, Justin              Albina Roadr           16.00      20.23q
 -- McUne, Jonathan              unattached             17.31        SCR

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Lewis, Sean                  Dare to Drea           15.29      15.36
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr           16.06      16.03
  3 Keys, Dakotah                unattached             16.16      16.20
  4 Hickman, Joushouma           Albina Roadr           16.79      16.63
  5 Johnson, Justin              Albina Roadr           20.23      21.12
 -- Kruse, Caleb                 Prefontaine            15.96        SCR
 -- Gay, Andrew                  unattached             16.17        SCR
 -- Brown, Adam                  McMinnville            19.71        SCR

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Lewis, Sean                  Dare to Drea           59.09      57.83
  2 Keys, Dakotah                unattached           1:00.60      59.44
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr         1:01.00      59.86
  4 Hickman, Joushouma           Albina Roadr         1:02.00      59.87
  5 McCurdy, Kevin               unattached           1:04.40    1:02.38
  6 Johnson, Justin              Albina Roadr         1:08.00    1:09.69
 -- Norris, Wade                 Albina Roadr         1:09.00         DQ
 -- McUne, Jonathan              unattached           1:04.60        SCR

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nehalem Tualitin Falcons  'A'                                  46.91
     1) Littlefield, Andrew             2) Grittman, Shelby
     3) Underhill, Colton               4) Cutone-Fitzpatrick, Matt

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                              3.45    3:46.45
     1) Jackson, Freddie                2) Hickman, Joushouma
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Norris, Wade

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 LaCoste, James               Valley Veloc           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75
  2 Merryman, Jason              Oregon South           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached             1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hippler, Jared               unattached             4.26m   14-06.00      4.41m
  2 Keys, Dakotah                unattached             3.96m   11-06.00      3.50m
  3 Huffman, Anthony             Beaverton Tr           3.35m   11-00.00      3.35m
  3 Johnson, Kyle                Emerald Vall           3.20m  J11-00.00      3.35m
  5 Iremonger, Benjamin          unattached                     10-06.00      3.20m
  6 Burnett, Christopher         Psa Youth Ru           3.04m  J10-00.00      3.04m
  6 Fegles, Jason                Prefontaine            3.04m   10-00.00      3.04m
  6 Vandehey, Timothy            unattached             3.65m  J10-00.00      3.04m
  9 Merryman, Jason              Oregon South           2.59m    9-06.00      2.89m
  9 Brown, Adam                  McMinnville            3.04m    9-06.00      2.89m
 11 Birdseye, Nickolas           Emerald Vall                    8-00.00      2.43m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 LaCoste, James               Valley Veloc           6.83m      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00
  2 Wells, Booker                Allegiance A           6.14m      5.92m   NWI  19-05.25
  3 Davis, Tyler                 Valley Veloc           5.46m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50
  4 Gay, Andrew                  unattached             5.58m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
  4 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            5.13m     J5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
  6 LaCoste, Jarret              Valley Veloc           5.25m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  7 Lambert, Germarcas           Allegiance A                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  8 Johnson, Kyle                Emerald Vall           5.18m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Kruse, Caleb                 Prefontaine           13.56m     13.23m   NWI  43-05.00
  2 Underhill, Colton            Nehalem Tual          11.33m     11.10m   NWI  36-05.00
  3 Davis, Tyler                 Valley Veloc          10.82m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50
  4 Merryman, Jason              Oregon South                      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Gay, Andrew                  unattached            14.88m        SCR
Flight  1
  1 Crouser, Ryan                Team Oregon,          14.12m     14.99m   49-02.25
  2 Crouser, Sam                 unattached            12.21m     11.42m   37-05.75
  3 Moore, Nicholas              Tigard Youth           9.75m     11.22m   36-09.75
  4 Burbee, Brett                unattached                        9.90m   32-05.75
  5 McKinney, Bryce              Allegiance A          30.00m      8.36m   27-05.25

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
 -- Gay, Andrew                  unattached            45.11m        SCR
Flight  1
  1 Crouser, Ryan                Team Oregon,          46.63m     46.25m     151-09
  2 Briggs, Wyatt                unattached            41.50m     42.49m     139-05
  3 Crouser, Sam                 unattached            37.18m     38.95m     127-09
  4 Burbee, Brett                unattached                       32.43m     106-05

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Keys, Dakotah                unattached            54.73m     52.14m     171-01
  2 Cartwright, Alex             unattached                       52.08m     170-10
  3 Briggs, Wyatt                unattached            45.56m     46.31m     151-11
  4 Grant, AJ                    unattached            47.19m     43.20m     141-09
  5 LaCoste, Jarret              Valley Veloc          36.98m     38.05m     124-10
  6 Thoms, Ethan                 unattached            38.96m     35.13m     115-03
  7 Moore, Nicholas              Tigard Youth                     32.64m     107-01

Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Wyatt                unattached                       36.46m     119-07
  2 Burbee, Brett                unattached                       26.62m      87-04
  3 Cartwright, Alex             unattached                       24.55m      80-06

Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Keys, Dakotah                unattached                         6395
  2 Gay, Andrew                  unattached                         5938
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr                       5190
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached                         3509

Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Keys, Dakotah                unattached               11.4h   774
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             11.6h   732
  3 Gay, Andrew                  unattached               12.1h   631
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached               12.8h   502

Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Keys, Dakotah                unattached               6.50m   NWI  21-04.00  697
  2 Gay, Andrew                  unattached               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50  502
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50  465
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50  319

Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gay, Andrew                  unattached              13.50m   44-03.50  698
  2 Keys, Dakotah                unattached              12.28m   40-03.50  623
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr            10.25m   33-07.50  501
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached               8.12m   26-07.75  373

Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keys, Dakotah                unattached               1.80m    5-10.75  627
  2 Gay, Andrew                  unattached               1.75m    5-08.75  585
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             1.65m    5-05.00  504
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached               1.40m    4-07.00  317

Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Gay, Andrew                  unattached               53.94   642
  2 Keys, Dakotah                unattached               56.04   558
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             56.54   538
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached               57.54   501

Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Keys, Dakotah                unattached               15.7h   767
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             16.0h   733
  3 Gay, Andrew                  unattached               16.6h   667
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached               21.5h   240

Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Gay, Andrew                  unattached              44.77m     146-10  762
  2 Keys, Dakotah                unattached              37.04m     121-06  605
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr            24.01m      78-09  348
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached              18.12m      59-05  237

Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keys, Dakotah                unattached               3.60m   11-09.75  509
  2 Gay, Andrew                  unattached               3.45m   11-03.75  469
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             3.30m   10-10.00  431
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached               2.10m    6-10.75  159

Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keys, Dakotah                unattached              53.76m     176-04  644
  2 Gay, Andrew                  unattached              43.44m     142-06  492
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr            34.70m     113-10  366
  4 Boord, Jesse                 unattached              30.65m     100-07  308

Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Keys, Dakotah                unattached             4:54.7h   591
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr           4:57.8h   572
  3 Boord, Jesse                 unattached             5:01.2h   553
  4 Gay, Andrew                  unattached             5:12.4h   490

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           12.32      12.32Q
  2 Starr, Kelsey                Wilsonville            12.51      12.51Q
  3 Jones, Christene             unattached             12.89      12.89Q
  4 Rhodes, Anaiah               Allegiance A           12.90      12.90Q
  5 Schumacher, Terra            unattached             12.93      12.93Q
  6 Frazier, Vanessa             Allegiance A           13.00      13.00Q
  7 Vranizan, Rachel             Psa Youth Ru           13.43      13.43Q

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           12.32      12.81
  2 Starr, Kelsey                Wilsonville            12.51      12.84
  3 Jones, Christene             unattached             12.89      13.19
  4 Schumacher, Terra            unattached             12.93      13.22
  5 Rhodes, Anaiah               Allegiance A           12.90      13.52
  6 Frazier, Vanessa             Allegiance A           13.00      13.56
  7 Vranizan, Rachel             Psa Youth Ru           13.43      13.71

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Starr, Kelsey                Wilsonville            25.76      26.09Q
  2 Jones, Christene             unattached             25.71      26.85Q
  3 Vranizan, Rachel             Psa Youth Ru           27.00      27.58Q
  4 Frazier, Vanessa             Allegiance A           27.00      28.15q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           24.97      26.04Q
  2 Rhodes, Anaiah               Allegiance A           26.90      27.01Q
  3 O'Bradovich, Clare           Cyo Track Cl           27.94      27.46Q
  4 Sebastian, Rachel            Portland Tra           26.39      27.49q
  5 Miller, Isabelle             Portland Tra           27.55      28.67

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           26.04      26.07
  2 Starr, Kelsey                Wilsonville            26.09      26.50
  3 Jones, Christene             unattached             26.85      26.96
  4 Sebastian, Rachel            Portland Tra           27.49      27.26
  5 O'Bradovich, Clare           Cyo Track Cl           27.46      27.36
  6 Rhodes, Anaiah               Allegiance A           27.01      27.44
  7 Vranizan, Rachel             Psa Youth Ru           27.58      28.14
 -- Frazier, Vanessa             Allegiance A           28.15        SCR

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           55.53      57.34
  2 Sebastian, Rachel            Portland Tra           59.72    1:00.65
  3 Miller, Isabelle             Portland Tra           59.79    1:00.85

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Everetts, Janelle            unattached           2:21.11    2:21.85

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lundin, Jessica              unattached           4:58.92    5:02.73
  2 Stickell, Kristin            Cyo Track Cl         5:22.84    5:29.25
  3 Bennison, Molly              Portland Tra         5:38.20    5:41.77

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lundin, Jessica              unattached          11:01.58   11:26.91
  2 Stickell, Kristin            Cyo Track Cl        11:35.20   11:37.70

Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Everetts, Janelle            unattached           8:11.00    7:57.59
  2 Everetts, Megan              unattached           8:42.00    9:13.87

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Schumacher, Terra            unattached             15.41      15.41Q
  2 Satoh, Shina                 Portland Tra           16.46      16.46Q
  3 O'Bradovich, Clare           Cyo Track Cl           16.78      16.78Q
  4 Vranizan, Rachel             Psa Youth Ru           16.90      16.90Q
  5 Shellmire, Monique           Allegiance A           17.70      17.70Q

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Schumacher, Terra            unattached             15.41      15.92
  2 Satoh, Shina                 Portland Tra           16.46      16.84
  3 Vranizan, Rachel             Psa Youth Ru           16.90      16.90
  4 O'Bradovich, Clare           Cyo Track Cl           16.78      17.68
  5 Shellmire, Monique           Allegiance A           17.70      18.75

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr         1:03.99    1:04.69
  2 Vranizan, Rachel             Psa Youth Ru                    1:07.01
  3 O'Bradovich, Clare           Cyo Track Cl                    1:12.54

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                            51.34
     1) Frazier, Vanessa                2) Rhodes, Anaiah
     3) Shellmire, Monique              4) Strong, Alexandria

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Van Dyke, Kimberly           McMinnville            1.54m      1.50m    4-11.00
  1 Richardson, Andrea           Warrior Trac           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Roseby, Shanoa               Speed Unit TC          1.65m      1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Selid, Hannah                McMinnville            1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Roberge, Moriah              Prefontaine            3.58m   11-06.00      3.50m
  2 Wiley, Amber                 Prefontaine            3.58m   11-00.00      3.35m
  3 Ramsey, Mallory              Willamette S           3.37m  J10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Schumacher, Terra            unattached             3.50m   10-06.00      3.20m
  5 Corwin, Misty                Yaquina Trac           3.50m    9-06.00      2.89m
  5 Davis, Holly                 Central Oreg           3.20m    9-06.00      2.89m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Corinne          2 Rivers TC            5.15m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  2 Stone, Michelle              2 Rivers TC            4.85m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Shellmire, Monique           Allegiance A          10.26m     10.32m   NWI  33-10.25
  2 McWilliams, Corinne          2 Rivers TC           10.36m      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00
  3 Stone, Michelle              2 Rivers TC           10.00m      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Strot, Kelsey                Gresham Blu           11.15m     12.15m   39-10.50
  2 Myers, Brittney              Peak Performance       9.31m     10.33m   33-10.75
  3 Cole, Sara                   unattached            11.53m      9.68m   31-09.25
  4 Bass, Aubrie                 unattached             9.75m      9.45m   31-00.00
  5 Nickila, Kathryn             Team Oregon,           8.07m      7.80m   25-07.25

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Redmayne, Emily              Warrior Trac          38.63m     38.58m     126-07
  2 Bass, Aubrie                 unattached            32.61m     33.04m     108-05
  3 Strot, Kelsey                Gresham Blu           35.20m     31.79m     104-03
  4 Cole, Sara                   unattached            35.71m     31.73m     104-01
  5 Myers, Brittney              Peak Performance      32.00m     30.33m      99-06
  6 Gerdes, Jessie               unattached            28.93m     28.83m      94-07
  7 Nickila, Kathryn             Team Oregon,          22.91m     21.00m      68-11

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Tauni                unattached            48.41m     40.58m     133-02
  2 Cole, Sara                   unattached            40.03m     34.17m     112-01
  3 Krempley, Katrina            Robin Hood T          30.91m     28.28m      92-09
  4 Bass, Aubrie                 unattached            27.12m     28.20m      92-06
  5 Nickila, Kathryn             Team Oregon,          24.99m     26.22m      86-00
  6 Gerdes, Jessie               unattached            29.41m     25.42m      83-05

Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Sara                   unattached            44.39m     47.43m     155-07
  2 McClaskey, Hannah            unattached            39.92m     35.73m     117-03
  3 Cole, Amanda                 unattached            34.23m     33.33m     109-04
  4 Myers, Brittney              Peak Performance      29.78m     32.84m     107-09
  5 Nickila, Kathryn             Team Oregon,          21.33m     23.93m      78-06

Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine                        4591
  2 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr                       4588

Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine              15.56   769
  2 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             15.99   715

Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine              1.65m    5-05.00  795
  2 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             1.45m    4-09.00  566

Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr            10.19m   33-05.25  542
  2 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine              9.26m   30-04.75  481

Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             25.9h   806
  2 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine              26.5h   754

Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine              5.24m   NWI  17-02.25  626
  2 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50  584

Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr            35.55m     116-08  582
  2 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine             24.31m      79-09  369

Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Worthen, Alison              Prefontaine            2:22.0h   797
  2 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr           2:22.3h   793

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Aguilar, Gabriel             Cyo Track Cl           10.80      11.32Q
  2 Struckman, Chris             Allegiance A           11.25      11.57Q
  3 Parrish, Jameille            Allegiance A           11.20      11.73Q
  4 Medeiros, Kaniela            McMinnville            12.09      12.07q
 -- Crommie, Nick                unattached             11.66        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Keel, Derrick                Cyo Track Cl                      11.10Q
  2 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           10.84      11.29Q
  3 Carey, Arif                  Psa Youth Ru           11.25      11.44Q
  4 Lovato, Eric                 Warrior Trac           11.30      11.61q
  5 Martinez, Jesse              Cyo Track Cl                      12.32
 -- Mayes, Joevonte              Psa Youth Ru           10.95        SCR

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Keel, Derrick                Cyo Track Cl           11.10      11.32
  2 Aguilar, Gabriel             Cyo Track Cl           11.32      11.47
  3 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           11.29      11.51
  4 Carey, Arif                  Psa Youth Ru           11.44      11.68
  5 Struckman, Chris             Allegiance A           11.57      11.68
  6 Lovato, Eric                 Warrior Trac           11.61      11.82
  7 Parrish, Jameille            Allegiance A           11.73      11.90
  8 Medeiros, Kaniela            McMinnville            12.07      12.22

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Keel, Derrick                Cyo Track Cl                      22.83Q
  2 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A           22.20      23.13Q
  3 Struckman, Chris             Allegiance A           23.20      23.76Q
  4 Florek, Land                 unattached             23.06      23.97
  5 Medeiros, Kaniela            McMinnville            24.40      25.01
  6 Tolman, Jeffrey              Gresham Blu                       25.54
 -- Crommie, Nick                unattached             23.60        SCR
 -- Mayes, Joevonte              Psa Youth Ru           22.00        SCR
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           22.50      22.57Q
  2 Lightner, Nathanael          Portland Tra           23.02      22.84Q
  3 Bishop, Jordan               unattached             23.26      23.21Q
  4 Carey, Arif                  Psa Youth Ru           23.44      23.77q
  5 Parrish, Jameille            Allegiance A           25.60      23.79q
  6 Hurley, Mitch                Gresham Blu            25.52      26.18
 -- Aguilar, Gabriel             Cyo Track Cl           21.90        SCR

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Keel, Derrick                Cyo Track Cl           22.83      22.79
  2 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           22.57      22.89
  3 Lightner, Nathanael          Portland Tra           22.84      22.99
  4 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A           23.13      23.21
  5 Struckman, Chris             Allegiance A           23.76      23.57
  6 Carey, Arif                  Psa Youth Ru           23.77      24.05
  7 Parrish, Jameille            Allegiance A           23.79      24.53
 -- Bishop, Jordan               unattached             23.21        SCR

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Lambert, Shaun               Psa Youth Ru           49.24        SCR
Section  1
  1 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           49.59      49.42
  2 Lightner, Nathanael          Portland Tra           49.16      49.90
  3 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A           50.70      50.47
  4 Florek, Land                 unattached             51.59      51.81
  5 Holstrom, Tyler              Robin Hood T           55.07      54.39
  6 Commeree, Matthew            Portland Tra           56.30      57.23
  7 Hurley, Mitch                Gresham Blu            57.16      58.14
  8 Keel, Derrick                Cyo Track Cl                      58.36

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Frasier, Joshua              Prefontaine          1:55.22    1:59.50
  2 Jarvi, Forrest               unattached           1:56.32    2:00.25
  3 Waring, Joshua               Salem Track          2:05.29    2:08.99
  4 Commeree, Matthew            Portland Tra         2:09.70    2:10.76
  5 Retherford, Duvar            Allegiance A         2:15.00    2:13.99
  6 Hurley, Mitch                Gresham Blu          2:13.00    2:15.37

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Frasier, Joshua              Prefontaine          4:03.17    4:09.77
  2 Jarvi, Forrest               unattached           4:06.06    4:12.95
  3 Burger, Adam                 Salem Track          4:33.00    4:39.13
  4 Rivera, Drew                 unattached           5:15.00    4:55.08
  5 Retherford, Duvar            Allegiance A         4:58.00    4:57.17

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Cody                 Salem Track         16:54.00   16:47.87
  2 Hedges, Matthew              Cyo Track Cl        17:13.00   16:53.84
  3 Caldwell, Christopher        unattached                     17:17.10
  4 Jabin, Zachary               unattached          17:11.00   17:23.23
  5 Burger, Adam                 Salem Track         17:30.00   17:29.23
  6 Petersen, Collin             unattached          17:30.00   17:57.71

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Taylor               Cyo Track Cl         6:03.33    6:19.90
  2 Hedges, Matthew              Cyo Track Cl         6:53.00    6:41.84
  3 Snyder, Jon                  Salem Track          7:00.00    6:45.17
  4 Jabin, Zachary               unattached           8:31.23    7:15.80

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Capelle, Eric                Psa Youth Ru           14.39      14.39Q
  2 Tolman, Jeffrey              Gresham Blu            17.36      17.36Q
  3 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A                      18.0hQ

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Capelle, Eric                Psa Youth Ru           14.39      15.15
  2 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A           18.0h      17.70
 -- Tolman, Jeffrey              Gresham Blu            17.36        SCR

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Section  1
  1 Shimada, Branden             Allegiance A           55.70      55.10
  2 Lightner, Nathanael          Portland Tra           55.88      57.42
  3 Commeree, Matthew            Portland Tra                    1:03.13
  4 Tolman, Jeffrey              Gresham Blu                     1:04.38
 -- Bailey, Eric                 Albina Roadr           55.00        SCR

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                                    42.94
     1) Capelle, Eric                   2) Lambert, Shaun
     3) Flores, Gabriel                 4) Mayes, Joevonte
  2 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                                   43.78
     1) Aguilar, Gabriel                2) Keel, Derrick
     3) Morgan, Taylor                  4) Hedges, Matthew

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Salem Track Club  'A'                                        9:06.05
     1) Waring, Joshua                  2) Burger, Adam
     3) Snyder, Jon                     4) Taylor, Matthew

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Warren, Vernell              unattached             2.08m     J2.00m    6-06.75
  1 Bishop, Jordan               unattached             2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75
  3 Struckman, Chris             Allegiance A           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75
  4 Macoubray, Aaron             Portland Tra           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Lindquist, Seth              unattached             1.93m     J1.85m    6-00.75
  6 Meline, Levi                 Prefontaine            1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ellingson, John              Willamette S           4.72m   15-00.00      4.57m
  2 Hippler, Harold              unattached             4.44m   14-06.00      4.41m
  3 Davison, Lane                unattached             4.49m   14-00.00      4.26m
  4 Fegles, Robby                Prefontaine            4.49m   13-06.00      4.11m
  5 Rivera, Drew                 unattached             3.96m  J13-00.00      3.96m
  5 Nordstrom, Tyrel             unattached             4.19m   13-00.00      3.96m
  7 DeLess, Steven               unattached             4.11m   12-06.00      3.81m
  7 Houghton, Curtis             Willamette S           4.11m  J12-06.00      3.81m
 -- Laughlin, Todd               Willamette S           4.29m         NH
 -- Ouderkirk, Austin            Yaquina Trac           4.72m         NH
 -- Eckes, Gregory               Prefontaine            4.62m         NH
 -- Pruitt, Garrett              unattached             4.11m         NH

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Warren, Vernell              unattached                        6.86m   NWI  22-06.25
  2 Schaudt, Brian               Timberhill H           6.24m      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25
  3 MacKelvie, Sean              Wilsonville            6.19m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75
  4 Lovato, Eric                 Warrior Trac           6.06m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
  5 Ellingson, John              Willamette S           6.17m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
  6 Haxby, Jordan                2 Rivers TC            6.12m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00
  7 Medeiros, Kaniela            McMinnville            5.60m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  8 Schilling, Zach              2 Rivers TC            6.12m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
Flight  2
  1 Bishop, Jordan               unattached             7.16m      6.86m   NWI  22-06.25
  2 Struckman, Chris             Allegiance A           6.55m      6.65m   NWI  21-10.00
  3 Hall, Ryan                   Albina Roadr           6.57m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75
  4 Lindquist, Seth              unattached             6.42m      6.44m   NWI  21-01.50
  5 Graves, Jude                 Warrior Trac           6.56m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  6 Lundgren, Justin             unattached             6.55m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75
  7 Sykes, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            6.32m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
  8 Sauvain, Travis              unattached             6.32m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75
  9 McCowan, Travis              Warrior Trac           6.36m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Lindquist, Seth              unattached            13.79m     13.27m   NWI  43-06.50
  2 Schaudt, Brian               Timberhill H          13.20m     13.19m   NWI  43-03.25
  3 Graves, Jude                 Warrior Trac          14.26m     12.88m   NWI  42-03.25
  4 Hall, Ryan                   Albina Roadr          13.48m     12.80m   NWI  42-00.00
  5 Doyle, Isaac                 Allegiance A          12.36m     12.23m   NWI  40-01.50
  6 Sykes, Nathan                2 Rivers TC           11.93m     12.13m   NWI  39-09.75
  7 Lovato, Eric                 Warrior Trac          12.87m     11.97m   NWI  39-03.25
  8 Sauvain, Travis              unattached            12.97m     11.80m   NWI  38-08.75

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Chase                unattached            16.73m     16.05m   52-08.00
  2 Ranck, Dennis                Oregon Throw          16.05m     14.45m   47-05.00
  3 Rockenbach, Jaret            Allegiance A          14.89m     14.19m   46-06.75
  4 Newton, Chris                Warrior Trac          13.89m     13.51m   44-04.00
  5 Whalen, Eric                 unattached                       13.07m   42-10.75
  6 MacKelvie, Sean              Wilsonville           12.19m     12.33m   40-05.50
  7 Lee, Daniel                  McMinnville           12.82m     11.83m   38-09.75
  8 Cleland, Andrew              unattached            13.81m     11.59m   38-00.25
  9 Toedtemeier, Justin          Warrior Trac          11.40m     11.27m   36-11.75
 10 Moe, Spencer                 Warrior Trac          12.01m     10.59m   34-09.00
 11 Lavier, Austin               McMinnville           10.54m      9.79m   32-01.50
 12 Van Pelt, Raymond            unattached                        8.08m   26-06.25

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Chase                unattached            52.75m     48.58m     159-04
  2 Whalen, Eric                 unattached                       43.37m     142-03
  3 Ranck, Dennis                Oregon Throw          44.05m     43.11m     141-05
  4 Toedtemeier, Justin          Warrior Trac          39.03m     37.01m     121-05
  5 Lee, Daniel                  McMinnville           37.71m     35.44m     116-03
  6 Rockenbach, Jaret            Allegiance A          35.97m     35.08m     115-01
  7 MacKelvie, Sean              Wilsonville           33.22m     34.85m     114-04
  8 Cleland, Andrew              unattached            39.03m     33.86m     111-01
  9 Newton, Chris                Warrior Trac          35.10m     31.92m     104-09
 10 Moe, Spencer                 Warrior Trac          36.70m     31.78m     104-03
 11 Van Pelt, Raymond            unattached                       30.28m      99-04
 12 Lavier, Austin               McMinnville           35.48m     30.23m      99-02

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Eric                 unattached                       55.02m     180-06
  2 MacKelvie, Sean              Wilsonville           52.12m     52.47m     172-02
  3 Bennett, Brock               unattached            53.06m     48.95m     160-07
  4 Nelsen, Colby                unattached            53.79m     48.73m     159-10
  5 Herriott, Paul               Salem Track           46.22m     42.40m     139-01
  6 Sexton, Chase                unattached            47.09m     41.80m     137-02
  7 Van Pelt, Raymond            unattached                       31.27m     102-07

Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Skipper, Eric                unattached            51.84m     51.03m     167-05
  2 Cleland, Andrew              unattached            36.98m     35.31m     115-10
  3 Moe, Spencer                 Warrior Trac                     24.53m      80-06

Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South                       5968
  2 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T                       5313
  3 Keys, Jesse                  unattached                         4807
  4 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr                       4707

Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South             11.5h   753
  2 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T             11.7h   711
  3 Keys, Jesse                  unattached               12.0h   651
  4 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr             12.3h   593

Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00  584
  2 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75  540
  3 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50  475
  4 Keys, Jesse                  unattached               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25  443

Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr            12.84m   42-01.50  657
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South             9.86m   32-04.25  477
  3 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T             9.41m   30-10.50  450
  4 Keys, Jesse                  unattached               9.40m   30-10.25  450

Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keys, Jesse                  unattached               1.85m    6-00.75  670
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South             1.85m    6-00.75  670
  3 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr             1.70m    5-07.00  544
  3 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T             1.70m    5-07.00  544

Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South             54.4h   623
  2 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T             54.7h   611
  3 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr             56.4h   544
  4 Keys, Jesse                  unattached               57.40   506

Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T             16.1h   722
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South             16.6h   667
  3 Keys, Jesse                  unattached               17.6h   563
  4 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr             21.1h   267

Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South            34.60m     113-06  556
  2 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr            28.90m      94-10  443
  3 Keys, Jesse                  unattached              21.83m      71-07  307
  4 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T            21.49m      70-06  300

Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South             4.20m   13-09.25  673
  2 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T             3.90m   12-09.50  590
  3 Keys, Jesse                  unattached               2.70m    8-10.25  286
  4 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr             2.25m    7-04.50  189

Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr            46.26m     151-09  533
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South            37.03m     121-06  399
  3 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T            33.44m     109-08  348
  4 Keys, Jesse                  unattached              29.02m      95-02  285

Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Keys, Jesse                  unattached             4:45.5h   646
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South           4:58.9h   566
  3 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T           5:11.2h   497
  4 Evers, Sam                   Beaverton Tr           5:17.8h   462

Event 587  Pole Vault Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Miller, Joel                 unattached             4.36m   14-00.00      4.26m

Event 597  Javelin Throw Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Logan, Brandon               Peak Performance      40.53m     37.47m     122-11
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx