Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/30/07 - 7/1/07 - SW Athletics Complex

Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach            30.78   NWI  2  429

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muleka, Yupasha              Wings of Eagles                   13.95q  NWI  2
  2 Johnson, Zaelin              Rainier Beach                     14.56q  NWI  1
  3 Williams, Brittni            Unattached             14.27      14.58q  NWI  1
  4 Harewood, Maya               Unattached                        14.92q  NWI  1
  5 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beach          14.30      15.17q  NWI  2
  6 Stavig, Sarah                Unattached             15.07      15.83q  NWI  2
  7 Anderson, Desiree            Hilltop Striders                  15.84q  NWI  2
  8 Salanoa, Julianna            Barron Park Stri       16.50      16.10q  NWI  1
  9 Anderson, Deshiana           Hilltop Striders                  16.66   NWI  1
 10 Jones, Montana               Cascade Striders       17.34      17.54   NWI  1
 11 Jackson, Ayanna              Unattached                        17.95   NWI  2
 12 Roberson, Trinity            Wings of Eagles                   18.45   NWI  2
 13 Starks, Krissy               Flying Aj's                       19.20   NWI  2
 14 Vaughn, Brianna              Unattached                        24.47   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muleka, Yupasha              Wings of Eagles        13.95      13.70   NWI
  2 Johnson, Zaelin              Rainier Beach          14.56      14.14   NWI
  3 Williams, Brittni            Unattached             14.58      14.21   NWI
  4 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beach          15.17      14.53   NWI
  5 Harewood, Maya               Unattached             14.92      14.72   NWI
  6 Stavig, Sarah                Unattached             15.83      15.15   NWI
  7 Salanoa, Julianna            Barron Park Stri       16.10      15.68   NWI
  8 Anderson, Desiree            Hilltop Striders       15.84      15.69   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Walker, Kayausha             Wings of Eagles                   33.27q  NWI  1
  6 Stavig, Sarah                Unattached                        33.37q  NWI  2
  7 Chambers, Kayla              Plateau Runners        36.23      34.45q  NWI  1
  8 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Striders       34.78      34.54q  NWI  2
  9 Anderson, Desiree            Hilltop Striders                  35.02   NWI  2
 10 Anderson, Deshiana           Hilltop Striders                  35.80   NWI  3
 11 Jackson, Ayanna              Unattached                        38.93   NWI  2
 12 Korn, Xandria                Issaquah Gliders       34.00      39.14   NWI  3
 13 Jones, Montana               Cascade Striders       39.39      39.71   NWI  2
 14 Meyers, Isabel               RainCity Flyers        39.13      40.38   NWI  1
 15 McDaniel, Brelynn            Fort Lewis                        40.51   NWI  3
 16 Sliwoaki, Julia              Cascade Striders       41.47      42.45   NWI  3
 17 LaSpada, Katarina            Cascade Striders       43.09      43.10   NWI  3
 18 Calvo-Hunter, Cheyenne       Snohomish Track                   45.74   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach          29.00      30.21q  NWI  1
  2 Harewood, Maya               Unattached                        30.58q  NWI  1
  3 Williams, Brittni            Unattached             29.43      30.63q  NWI  2
  4 Love, Lesley                 Rainier Beach          30.19      30.80q  NWI  3

Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  2 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beach            30.81   NWI  2  427
  3 King, Camariah               Rainier Beach            33.07   NWI  2  289
  4 Chamberlin, Haley            Barron Park Stri         33.13   NWI  1  286
  5 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders         35.46   NWI  2  170
  6 Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri         36.00   NWI  1  147
  7 Minnix, Jasmine              Rainier Beach            38.03   NWI  2   75
  8 Flindt, Kirsten              Plateau Runners          38.71   NWI  1   55
  9 Beeler, Mikayla              Barron Park Stri         42.28   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Lesley                 Rainier Beach          30.80      28.78   NWI
  2 Williams, Brittni            Unattached             30.63      29.15   NWI
  3 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach          30.21      30.21   NWI
  4 Harewood, Maya               Unattached             30.58      30.87   NWI
  5 Stavig, Sarah                Unattached             33.37      32.23   NWI
  6 Walker, Kayausha             Wings of Eagles        33.27      33.15   NWI
  7 Chambers, Kayla              Plateau Runners        34.45      33.61   NWI
  8 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Striders       34.54      34.17   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Love, Lesley                 Rainier Beach        1:09.00    1:09.93   3
  2 Matona, Katia                Cascade Striders     1:13.20    1:12.65   3
  3 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Striders     1:13.50    1:13.27   3
  4 Dunton, Angelou              Rainier Beach                   1:15.21   3
  5 Parsons, Sierra              Rainier Beach        1:25.00    1:15.48   1
  6 Wendle, Claire               Cascade Striders     1:15.00    1:16.08   2
  7 Chambers, Kayla              Plateau Runners      1:18.00    1:16.69   2
  8 Laidler, Kristin             Cascade Striders     1:18.01    1:18.13   2
  9 Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri     1:17.00    1:18.56   2
 10 Anderson, Desiree            Hilltop Striders                1:20.07   2
 11 Anderson, Deshiana           Hilltop Striders                1:20.89   1
 12 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders     1:20.04    1:22.17   1
 13 Jackson, Ayanna              Unattached                      1:25.44   1
 14 McDaniel, Brelynn            Fort Lewis                      1:31.19   1
 15 LaSpada, Katarina            Cascade Striders     1:33.78    1:35.78   1
 16 Calvo-Hunter, Cheyenne       Snohomish Track                 1:44.94   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Matona, Katia                Cascade Striders     2:45.80    2:46.69
  2 McWilliams, Patryce          Federal Wy Track     2:50.00    2:49.95
  3 Best, Amelia                 Seattle Speed Tr     2:52.53    2:50.85
  4 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan  Clan       3:07.10    2:57.01
  5 Gibson, Briahna              Snohomish Track      2:58.00    2:59.63
  6 Chambers, Kayla              Plateau Runners      3:06.00    3:01.93
  7 Bateh, Zabrina               Federal Wy Track     3:08.00    3:04.55
  8 Headley, Sofia               Cascade Striders     3:35.00    3:23.76
  9 Meyers, Isabel               RainCity Flyers                 3:39.93

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Patryce          Federal Wy Track     5:43.00    5:46.65
  2 Gibson, Briahna              Snohomish Track                 5:50.67
  3 Best, Amelia                 Seattle Speed Tr     5:44.12    6:00.34
  4 Bateh, Zabrina               Federal Wy Track     6:23.00    6:26.55
  5 McCrae, Morgan               Wings of Eagles                 6:43.96
  6 Kolansinski, Larissa         Issaquah Gliders     6:35.00    6:58.52

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Headley, Sofia               Cascade Striders    11:29.10   11:11.53
  2 McCrae, Morgan               Wings of Eagles                11:53.18

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                             57.49
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                           58.35

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                         5:11.38
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                           5:16.39
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        5:19.68
  4 Rainier Beach  'B'                                           5:38.71
  5 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                         5:53.55

Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beach            1.11m    3-07.75  231
  2 Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri         1.06m    3-05.75  188
  2 King, Camariah               Rainier Beach            1.06m    3-05.75  188
  4 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders         1.01m    3-03.75  149
  4 Chamberlin, Haley            Barron Park Stri         1.01m    3-03.75  149
  6 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach            0.96m    3-01.75  111
  7 Minnix, Jasmine              Rainier Beach            0.91m    2-11.75   77
  7 Beeler, Mikayla              Barron Park Stri         0.91m    2-11.75   77
  7 Flindt, Kirsten              Plateau Runners          0.91m    2-11.75   77

High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri       1.01m      1.05m    3-05.25
  2 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders       0.96m      0.95m    3-01.25
 -- Korn, Xandria                Issaquah Gliders                     NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittni            Unattached             4.34m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  2 Therriault, Marissa          Cascade Striders       3.07m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  3 Stavig, Sarah                Unattached             3.78m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
  4 Brown, Iman                  Wings of Eagles                   3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  5 Wendle, Claire               Cascade Striders       2.92m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
  6 Willson, Rachel              Flanagan  Clan         3.30m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  7 Nunez, Judith                Flanagan  Clan         3.32m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
  8 Johnson, Zaelin              Rainier Beach          3.37m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
  9 Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri       3.20m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  9 Parsons, Sierra              Rainier Beach          2.74m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
 11 Roberson, Trinity            Wings of Eagles                   2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
 12 McKee, Lexy                  Unattached             3.09m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 13 Korn, Xandria                Issaquah Gliders                  2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
 14 Dunton, Angelou              Rainier Beach          3.40m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
 15 Jones, Montana               Cascade Striders       2.99m      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50
 16 Vaughn, Brianna              Unattached                        1.58m   NWI   5-02.25

Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach            6.36m   20-10.50  294
  2 King, Camariah               Rainier Beach            6.26m   20-06.50  288
  3 Minnix, Jasmine              Rainier Beach            5.26m   17-03.25  225
  4 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beach            4.66m   15-03.50  187
  5 Chamberlin, Haley            Barron Park Stri         4.02m   13-02.25  147
  6 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders         3.69m   12-01.25  127
  7 Beeler, Mikayla              Barron Park Stri         3.15m   10-04.00   94
  8 Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri         2.40m    7-10.50   50
  9 Flindt, Kirsten              Plateau Runners          2.24m    7-04.25   40

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Satia, Jaime                 Wings of Eagles                   8.19m   26-10.50
  2 Ford, Ayanna                 Wings of Eagles                   6.79m   22-03.50
  3 King, Camariah               Rainier Beach                     6.63m   21-09.00
  4 Flanagan, Jessica            Flanagan  Clan         6.12m      6.30m   20-08.00
  5 Salanoa, Julianna            Barron Park Stri       5.79m      6.24m   20-05.75
  6 Minnix, Jasmine              Rainier Beach          5.48m      5.42m   17-09.50
  7 Sliwoaki, Julia              Cascade Striders       5.42m      5.27m   17-03.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Jessica            Flanagan  Clan        19.73m     19.22m      63-01
  2 Sliwoaki, Julia              Cascade Striders      14.92m     18.27m      59-11
  3 Minnix, Jasmine              Rainier Beach                    13.61m      44-08
  4 McKee, Lexy                  Unattached                       12.50m      41-00
  5 LaSpada, Katarina            Cascade Striders       8.96m      9.85m      32-04

Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beach            845        845
  2 Holiday-Jenkins, Kamarea     Rainier Beach                       834
  3 King, Camariah               Rainier Beach                       765
  4 Chamberlin, Haley            Barron Park Stri                    582
  5 Joseph, Elena                Cascade Striders         446        446
  6 Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri                    385
  7 Minnix, Jasmine              Rainier Beach                       377
  8 Flindt, Kirsten              Plateau Runners                     172
  9 Beeler, Mikayla              Barron Park Stri                    171

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Speed Tr       12.58      13.12q  NWI  2
  2 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached             13.72      13.29q  NWI  1
  3 Williams, Brandi             Unattached             13.62      13.46q  NWI  1
  4 Wafer, Charcel               Rainier Beach          13.50      13.84q  NWI  2
  5 Daniels, Savannah            Rainier Beach          14.20      14.07q  NWI  1
  6 Cruz, Leilani                Seattle Speed Tr       13.90      14.10q  NWI  3
  7 Cronie, Alesha               Issaquah Gliders       10.15      14.15q  NWI  3
  8 Saddler, Kethura             Flying Aj's                       14.21q  NWI  1
  9 Richey, Tamara               Flying Aj's            13.78      14.33   NWI  3
 10 Hampton-Bryant, Rikkisa      Flying Aj's            14.35      14.61   NWI  3
 11 Wells, Shayzia               Flying Aj's                       15.09   NWI  2
 12 Freeman, Amanda              Fort Lewis                        15.13   NWI  2
 13 Costello, Nia                Issaquah Gliders       15.50      15.36   NWI  2
 14 Starks, Mina                 Striders Trac                     15.92   NWI  1
 15 Haverfield, Cheyenne         Unattached             15.00      15.99   NWI  2
 16 Pinkston, Kelsi              Rainier Beach          17.50      16.44   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Speed Tr       13.12      13.23   NWI
  2 Williams, Brandi             Unattached             13.46      13.52   NWI
  3 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached             13.29      13.55   NWI
  4 Wafer, Charcel               Rainier Beach          13.84      13.91   NWI
  5 Saddler, Kethura             Flying Aj's            14.21      14.18   NWI
  6 Cronie, Alesha               Issaquah Gliders       14.15      14.24   NWI
  7 Cruz, Leilani                Seattle Speed Tr       14.10      14.36   NWI
  8 Daniels, Savannah            Rainier Beach          14.07      14.45   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brandi             Unattached             27.64      27.56q  NWI  1
  2 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Speed Tr       27.21      27.64q  NWI  2
  3 Lewis, Toni                  Rainier Beach          28.50      28.24q  NWI  2
  4 Brown, Nhautrey              Wings of Eagles                   28.96q  NWI  1
  5 Wafer, Charcel               Rainier Beach                     29.51q  NWI  1
  6 Cruz, Leilani                Seattle Speed Tr       28.20      30.53q  NWI  1
  7 Dalzell, Dorie               Issaquah Gliders       33.00      31.14q  NWI  2
  8 Freeman, Amanda              Fort Lewis                        31.81q  NWI  2
  9 Saunders, LaTevian           Cascade Striders                  33.20   NWI  2
 10 Pinkston, Kelsi              Rainier Beach          35.00      38.31   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Speed Tr       27.64      27.37   NWI
  2 Williams, Brandi             Unattached             27.56      27.56   NWI
  3 Lewis, Toni                  Rainier Beach          28.24      28.18   NWI
  4 Wafer, Charcel               Rainier Beach          29.51      28.85   NWI
  5 Brown, Nhautrey              Wings of Eagles        28.96      28.94   NWI
  6 Cruz, Leilani                Seattle Speed Tr       30.53      30.32   NWI
  7 Dalzell, Dorie               Issaquah Gliders       31.14      30.51   NWI
  8 Freeman, Amanda              Fort Lewis             31.81      31.47   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cablayan, Tahlie             Seattle Speed Tr     1:03.58    1:03.27   2
  2 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra     1:09.00    1:06.58   2
  3 Cronie, Alesha               Issaquah Gliders                1:06.97   1
  4 Finkley, Jada                Rainier Beach        1:04.00    1:08.74   2
  5 Nichols, Alison              High Voltage Tra     1:09.00    1:09.37   2
  6 Hanson, Khianna              Cascade Striders     1:14.10    1:09.60   1
  7 Dalzell, Dorie               Issaquah Gliders     1:12.00    1:11.10   1
  8 McKee, Jewel                 Unattached           1:12.00    1:12.91   2
  9 Jackson, Anisa               Cascade Striders     1:12.00    1:12.92   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish Track      2:26.00    2:27.25
  2 Engelbrekt, Lily             RainCity Flyers      2:30.00    2:27.46
  3 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra     2:33.00    2:31.74
  4 Olson, Chandler              Federal Wy Track                2:31.92
  5 Western, Audrey              Wings of Eagles                 2:32.82
  6 Spiekerman, Stephanie        RainCity Flyers      2:41.00    2:36.88
  7 Phill, Daryl Marie           Unattached           2:40.00    2:38.59
  8 Nichols, Alison              High Voltage Tra     2:40.00    2:38.91
  9 Jackson, Anisa               Cascade Striders     2:54.00    2:44.76
 10 McKee, Jewel                 Unattached           2:56.00    2:48.59
 11 Ootsey, Jonnece              Wings of Eagles                 2:48.62
 12 Zewdie, Monica               RainCity Flyers                 2:49.79
 13 Hanson, Khianna              Cascade Striders     2:59.00    2:49.90
 14 Bartfeld, Devon              Plateau Runners                 2:55.42
 15 Larson, Kari                 Unattached           3:14.00    2:59.07
 16 LaSpada, Natalia             Cascade Striders     3:01.30    2:59.47
 17 Miller-Wells, Analise        RainCity Flyers                 3:06.23
 18 Michel, Anna                 Cascade Striders                3:15.16

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra       2:33.92   645
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach          2:44.48   523
  3 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach          2:46.65   499
  4 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached             2:57.64   387

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish Track      4:54.00    5:01.29
  2 Rice, Eliza                  RainCity Flyers      5:06.50    5:04.48
  3 Olson, Chandler              Federal Wy Track                5:31.27
  4 McGinnis, Terra              Federal Wy Track                5:40.67
  5 Barnes, Joy                  Unattached                      5:49.83
  6 Zewdie, Monica               RainCity Flyers      5:51.00    5:56.62
  7 LaSpada, Natalia             Cascade Striders     6:05.00    6:08.50
  8 Miller-Wells, Analise        RainCity Flyers      6:11.00    6:09.09
  9 Michel, Anna                 Cascade Striders                6:32.51
 10 Larson, Kari                 Unattached           6:47.00    6:34.40
 11 Jewett, Samantha             RainCity Flyers      6:23.00    6:59.35
 -- Phill, Daryl Marie           Unattached           5:40.00        DNF

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish Track     10:37.00   11:33.51

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach            13.21   NWI  960
  2 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach            15.01   NWI  707
  3 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra         16.06   NWI  576
  4 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached               16.53   NWI  522

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach          14.20      13.03   NWI  2
  2 Brown, Nhautrey              Wings of Eagles                   14.07   NWI  1
  3 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan  Clan         14.40      14.89   NWI  2
  4 Newburn, Kelsey              Flanagan  Clan         15.50      15.15   NWI  2
  5 Haskins, Taylor              Flanagan  Clan         15.70      15.40   NWI  2
  6 Bashaw, Emilee               Flanagan  Clan         16.30      16.39   NWI  2
  7 McKee, Jewel                 Unattached                        16.56   NWI  1
  8 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach                     16.58   NWI  1
  9 Haley, Abrielle              Rainier Beach          19.80      18.44   NWI  1
 10 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached             16.53      19.14   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                             53.39
  2 Rainier Beach  'B'                                             55.79
  3 Flying Aj's  'A'                                               57.06
  4 Flanagan  Clan  'A'                                            57.90
  5 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                           57.96
  6 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                         1:13.30

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                           4:26.93
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                         4:30.43
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                         5:15.69

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                        10:54.66
  2 RainCity Flyers  'A'                                        11:13.83
  3 Cascade Striders  'A'                                       12:26.42

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach            1.31m    4-03.50  419
  2 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach            1.21m    3-11.50  321
  2 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra         1.21m    3-11.50  321
  4 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached               1.16m    3-09.50  275

High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cronie, Alesha               Issaquah Gliders                  1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Norwood, Quiara              Wings of Eagles                   1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Bashaw, Emilee               Flanagan  Clan         1.14m      1.05m    3-05.25
  4 Haskins, Taylor              Flanagan  Clan         1.21m      0.95m    3-01.25
  5 Engelbrekt, Lily             RainCity Flyers        1.11m      0.90m    2-11.50

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach            4.61m   NWI  15-01.50  456
  2 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach            4.34m   NWI  14-03.00  388
  3 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached               4.33m   NWI  14-02.50  386
  4 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra         3.55m   NWI  11-07.75  210

Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Speed Tr       4.90m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75
  2 Williams, Brandi             Unattached             4.52m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  3 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached             4.34m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
  4 McGinnis, Terra              Federal Wy Track                  4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  4 Newburn, Kelsey              Flanagan  Clan         4.34m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  6 Saddler, Kethura             Flying Aj's                       4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
  7 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan  Clan         4.08m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  8 Richey, Tamara               Flying Aj's            3.40m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  9 Hampton-Bryant, Rikkisa      Flying Aj's            3.22m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 10 Cruz, Leilani                Seattle Speed Tr       4.36m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 11 Saunders, LaTevian           Cascade Striders       3.50m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
 12 Costello, Nia                Issaquah Gliders       4.36m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 12 Haverfield, Cheyenne         Unattached             3.58m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 14 Larson, Kari                 Unattached             2.74m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 15 Pinkston, Kelsi              Rainier Beach          3.65m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
 -- Hewitt, Justus               Flying Aj's            3.76m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shanel                Wings of Eagles                   8.36m   27-05.25
  2 Argyle, Jackie               Federal Wy Track                  8.10m   26-07.00
  3 Tullis, Deserena             Unattached             5.94m      5.91m   19-04.75
  4 Zumstein, Samantha           Flanagan  Clan         6.22m      5.70m   18-08.50

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach            8.45m   27-08.75  428
  2 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach            7.55m   24-09.25  370
  3 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached               6.46m   21-02.50  301
  4 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra         5.90m   19-04.25  265

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Zumstein, Samantha           Flanagan  Clan        12.82m     12.76m      41-10
  2 Jowett, Nicole               Federal Wy Track      13.94m     12.55m      41-02
  3 Tullis, Deserena             Unattached             9.19m     10.71m      35-02

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shanel                Wings of Eagles                  19.93m      65-05
  2 Jowett, Nicole               Federal Wy Track      17.98m     17.53m      57-06
  3 Zumstein, Samantha           Flanagan  Clan        19.17m     17.46m      57-03

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach                      2786
  2 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach                      2285
  3 Rameriez, Celestina          High Voltage Tra                   2017
  4 Lee, Mariah                  Unattached                         1871

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gates, Majerae               Christ Life Trac       12.50      12.80q  NWI  1
  2 Wade, Necy                   Northwest Select                  12.86q  NWI  1
  3 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach          13.26      12.87q  NWI  1
  4 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage Tra                  13.09q  NWI  2
  5 Vasser, Aleigha              Rainier Beach                     13.48q  NWI  1
  6 Kelley, Megan                Unattached                        13.53q  NWI  2
  7 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach          12.96      13.61q  NWI  2
  8 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select       13.60      13.69q  NWI  1
  9 Davis, Brishawna             Wings of Eagles                   13.79   NWI  1
 10 Lozeda, Lauren               Striders Trac                     13.84   NWI  2
 12 Simpson, Alexus              Flying Aj's            14.00      14.26   NWI  2
 13 McLemore Gates, Tierra       Christ Life Trac                  14.72   NWI  2
 14 Dinish, Aliana               High Voltage Tra                  14.98   NWI  1
 15 Broback, Emma                Flying Aj's            13.20      15.26   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gates, Majerae               Christ Life Trac       12.80      12.82   NWI
  2 Whitehall, Allanah           High Voltage Tra       13.09      12.87   NWI
  3 Wade, Necy                   Northwest Select       12.86      13.10   NWI
  4 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach          12.87      13.20   NWI
  5 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach          13.61      13.42   NWI
  6 Vasser, Aleigha              Rainier Beach          13.48      13.68   NWI
  7 Kelley, Megan                Unattached             13.53      13.76   NWI
  8 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select       13.69      13.85   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Necy                   Northwest Select       26.94      27.16q  NWI  2
  2 Echols, Whitney              Wings of Eagles                   27.50q  NWI  1
  3 Gates, Majerae               Christ Life Trac       26.70      27.73q  NWI  3
  4 Kelley, Megan                Unattached                        27.75q  NWI  2
  5 Proctor-Guyton, Quincie      Unattached             26.90      27.76q  NWI  1
  6 Hamson, Latrice              Wings of Eagles                   27.80q  NWI  2
  7 Adams, Kiari                 Northwest Select                  28.47q  NWI  2
  8 Starks, Miko                 Striders Trac                     28.85q  NWI  3
  9 Wahlman, Renee               Cascade Striders                  28.90   NWI  3
 10 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach          28.26      29.06   NWI  1
 11 Donahue, Randi               Unattached                        29.38   NWI  1
 12 Lozeda, Lauren               Striders Trac                     29.54   NWI  1
 13 Douglas, Mekayla             Flying Aj's                       30.10   NWI  3
 14 Heneghan, Shannon            Issaquah Gliders       29.10      30.22   NWI  3
 15 Davis, Brishawna             Wings of Eagles                   30.27   NWI  1
 16 Simpson, Alexus              Flying Aj's            28.10      30.57   NWI  2
 17 Allen, Elizabeth             Cascade Striders       28.90      30.72   NWI  3
 18 Cobb, Jayda                  Northwest Select                  30.94   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Necy                   Northwest Select       27.16      26.68   NWI
  2 Kelley, Megan                Unattached             27.75      27.08   NWI
  3 Echols, Whitney              Wings of Eagles        27.50      27.28   NWI
  4 Starks, Miko                 Striders Trac          28.85      27.98   NWI
  5 Adams, Kiari                 Northwest Select       28.47      28.18   NWI
  6 Hamson, Latrice              Wings of Eagles        27.80      28.22   NWI
  7 Proctor-Guyton, Quincie      Unattached             27.76      28.74   NWI
  8 Gates, Majerae               Christ Life Trac       27.73      29.06   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wahlman, Renee               Cascade Striders     1:01.18    1:01.33   3
  2 Arizpe, Bianca               Christ Life Trac     1:02.50    1:01.57   3
  3 Stolz, Michelle              Wings of Eagles                 1:01.84   1
  4 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders     1:02.00    1:01.93   3
  4 Bennett, Brittany            Rainier Beach        1:00.00    1:01.93   3
  6 Echols, Whitney              Wings of Eagles                 1:02.24   2
  7 Farr-Nelthrope, Ta'Pri       Rainier Beach        1:03.00    1:02.46   1
  8 Kuhnly, Constance            Christ Life Trac     1:03.50    1:03.30   3
  9 Proctor-Guyton, Quincie      Unattached           1:09.00    1:04.69   3
 10 Wade, Necy                   Northwest Select                1:05.48   1
 11 Vasser, Aleigha              Rainier Beach                   1:06.36   2
 12 Donahue, Randi               Unattached                      1:06.46   2
 13 Starks, Miko                 Striders Trac                   1:06.71   2
 14 Allen, Elizabeth             Cascade Striders     1:06.93    1:08.37   3
 15 Adams, Kiari                 Northwest Select                1:08.80   1
 16 Cobb, Jayda                  Northwest Select                1:14.36   1
 17 Korn, Electra                Issaquah Gliders     1:13.00    1:15.22   2
 18 Brasino, Claudia             Issaquah Gliders     1:12.00    1:19.61   3

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select       2:50.60   457
 -- Lee, Mariah                  Unattached                  NT

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stolz, Tracey                Wings of Eagles                 2:22.05
  2 Arizpe, Bianca               Christ Life Trac                2:24.51
  3 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders     2:28.00    2:27.19
  4 Stolz, Michelle              Wings of Eagles                 2:27.27
  5 Bennett, Brittany            Rainier Beach        2:30.00    2:27.90
  6 Donahue, Randi               Unattached                      2:28.09
  7 Timmons, Priscilla           Flanagan  Clan       2:40.20    2:28.88
  8 Penner, Nina                 Seattle Running                 2:29.05
  9 Masterleo, Marlena           Plateau Runners      2:42.00    2:29.59
 10 Wahlman, Renee               Cascade Striders     2:32.04    2:30.04
 11 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Wy Track     2:33.00    2:32.54
 12 Meyers, Maddie               RainCity Flyers      2:25.00    2:33.91
 13 Whybark, Sarah               Snohomish Track      2:32.00    2:34.67
 14 Atwood, Rachel               Federal Wy Track     2:32.00    2:36.59
 15 Farr-Nelthrope, Ta'Pri       Rainier Beach        2:34.00    2:37.89
 16 Coffee, Jordan               Federal Wy Track     2:40.00    2:39.19
 17 Ditzhazy, Amanda             Federal Wy Track     2:36.00    2:39.72
 18 Gourley, Jadyn               Flanagan  Clan       2:33.00    2:40.33
 19 Brown, Jordyn                Federal Wy Track     2:36.00    2:40.80
 20 Brasino, Claudia             Issaquah Gliders     3:08.00    3:01.98
 21 Korn, Electra                Issaquah Gliders     3:05.00    3:09.79

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stolz, Tracey                Wings of Eagles                 5:00.83
  2 Timmons, Priscilla           Flanagan  Clan       5:14.40    5:06.24
  3 Atwood, Rachel               Federal Wy Track     5:10.00    5:07.32
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Federal Wy Track     5:21.00    5:08.77
  5 Penner, Nina                 Seattle Running                 5:09.48
  6 Gourley, Jadyn               Flanagan  Clan       5:14.40    5:10.41
  7 Donahue, Randi               Unattached                      5:11.23
  8 Whybark, Sarah               Snohomish Track      5:41.00    5:22.31
  9 Masterleo, Marlena           Plateau Runners      5:55.00    5:28.40
 10 O'Connor, Morgan             Plateau Runners      5:40.00    5:28.45
 11 Hellirer, Claire             Cascade Striders     5:43.57    6:02.59

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Timmons, Priscilla           Flanagan  Clan                 11:23.43
  2 Gourley, Jadyn               Flanagan  Clan      11:24.10   11:49.44

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Katrina         Flanagan  Clan         16.80      16.49   NWI
  2 Arn, Charity                 Flanagan  Clan         17.80      17.35   NWI
  3 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select                  17.86   NWI
  4 Page, Nina                   Unattached             15.82      17.91   NWI
  5 Heneghan, Shannon            Issaquah Gliders     1:15.00      19.37   NWI
  6 Allen, Elizabeth             Cascade Striders                  20.91   NWI
  7 Korn, Electra                Issaquah Gliders                  21.80   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select         18.60   NWI  428

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select       33.00      32.19   NWI
  2 Page, Nina                   Unattached             31.84      32.33   NWI
  3 Allen, Elizabeth             Cascade Striders                  32.84   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                             50.90
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                           51.79
  3 Northwest Select  'A'                                          52.31
  4 Christ Life Track Club  'A'                                    52.84
  5 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                           54.12

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                         4:08.05
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                           4:28.63
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                         4:36.36

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                        10:49.19
  2 Federal Wy Track Club  'A'                                  11:04.33

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select         1.21m    3-11.50  321
 -- Lee, Mariah                  Unattached                  NH

High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Arn, Charity                 Flanagan  Clan         1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri       1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Chamberlain, Katrina         Flanagan  Clan         1.52m      1.37m    4-06.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach          4.97m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  2 Adams, Kiari                 Northwest Select                  4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  3 Arn, Charity                 Flanagan  Clan         4.57m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  4 Broback, Emma                Flying Aj's            4.69m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  5 Korn, Electra                Issaquah Gliders                  3.10m   NWI  10-02.00

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select         4.16m   NWI  13-07.75  345
 -- Lee, Mariah                  Unattached                  ND   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Katrina         Flanagan  Clan        10.03m      9.95m   NWI  32-07.75
  2 Coker, Alana                 Unattached             9.69m      9.40m   NWI  30-10.25
  3 Arn, Charity                 Flanagan  Clan         9.04m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25
  4 Broback, Emma                Flying Aj's            9.44m      8.42m   NWI  27-07.50
  5 O'Connor, Morgan             Plateau Runners        9.22m      8.34m   NWI  27-04.50
  6 Sinclair, Phoebe             Unattached             8.89m      8.20m   NWI  26-11.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan  Clan        12.85m     13.08m   42-11.00
  2 Chamberlain, Katrina         Flanagan  Clan        11.58m     11.84m   38-10.25
  3 Dinish, Aliana               High Voltage Tra                 11.17m   36-07.75
  3 Jones, Kaci                  Unattached            11.70m     11.17m   36-07.75
  5 Trujillo, Mikala             Unattached                        8.18m   26-10.00
  6 Kuhnly, Constance            Christ Life Trac                  7.80m   25-07.25
  7 Sijera, Generosa             Wings of Eagles                   7.59m   24-11.00
  8 Hankins, Tahjanai            Hilltop Striders                  7.06m   23-02.00

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select         8.19m   26-10.50  412
 -- Lee, Mariah                  Unattached                  ND

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaci                  Unattached            31.69m     32.11m     105-04
  2 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan  Clan        29.89m     30.55m     100-03
  3 Kuhnly, Constance            Christ Life Trac                 17.28m      56-08
  4 Eager, Kylie                 Unattached                       13.02m      42-08
  5 Trujillo, Mikala             Unattached                       11.60m      38-01

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan  Clan        37.59m     37.54m     123-02
  2 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri      29.48m     31.18m     102-03
  3 Jones, Kaci                  Unattached            26.82m     27.11m      88-11
  4 Kelley, Megan                Unattached                       23.60m      77-05

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bates, Kami                  Northwest Select                   1963

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles                   12.67q  NWI  1
  2 Berry, Kaylyn                Seatown Express        12.63      12.87q  NWI  1
  3 Bell, Keyona                 Striders Trac                     13.03q  NWI  2
  4 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra       12.70      13.15q  NWI  2
  5 Hamptonie, Danita            Seatown Express        12.94      13.24q  NWI  2
  6 Shoecraft, Charissa          Wings of Eagles                   13.28q  NWI  1
  7 Moravec, Taylor              Cascade Striders       13.20      13.66q  NWI  1
  8 Goodlow, Aliesha             Rainier Beach                     13.84q  NWI  2
  9 McGee, jazmyn                Striders Trac                     14.02   NWI  2
 10 Mansanarez, Alexis           Federal Wy Track       15.27      15.66   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Kaylyn                Seatown Express        12.87      12.93   NWI
  2 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles        12.67      12.98   NWI
  3 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra       13.15      13.05   NWI
  4 Bell, Keyona                 Striders Trac          13.03      13.07   NWI
  5 Hamptonie, Danita            Seatown Express        13.24      13.53   NWI
  6 Shoecraft, Charissa          Wings of Eagles        13.28      13.57   NWI
  7 Moravec, Taylor              Cascade Striders       13.66      13.71   NWI
  8 Goodlow, Aliesha             Rainier Beach          13.84      13.96   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Jasmine                 Seatown Express        25.90      26.12q  NWI  3
  2 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles                   26.20q  NWI  1
  3 Berry, Kaylyn                Seatown Express        26.00      26.34q  NWI  1
  4 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra       26.40      26.35q  NWI  2
  5 Bell, Keyona                 Striders Trac                     26.83q  NWI  2
  6 Starks, Midori               Striders Trac                     27.52q  NWI  2
  7 Hamptonie, Danita            Seatown Express        27.30      27.66q  NWI  1
  8 Moravec, Taylor              Cascade Striders       27.30      28.08q  NWI  2
  9 Shoecraft, Seana             Wings of Eagles                   28.13   NWI  2
  9 Tarvin, Jessica              Northwest Select                  28.13   NWI  3
 11 Lawson-Dennis, Trece         Striders Trac                     28.56   NWI  1
 12 McGee, jazmyn                Striders Trac                     28.95   NWI  3
 13 McGee, Dellicia              Rainier Beach          28.28      29.33   NWI  3
 14 Ford, Ashley                 Wings of Eagles                   29.36   NWI  3
 15 Hill, Adreana                High Voltage Tra       27.40      29.44   NWI  3
 16 Salazar, Sabrina             Flying Aj's                       29.56   NWI  1
 17 Naddef, Tarra                Plateau Runners                   30.52   NWI  2
 18 Tutt, Breana                 Hilltop Striders                  30.81   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cho, Jasmine                 Seatown Express        26.12      25.77   NWI
  2 Berry, Kaylyn                Seatown Express        26.34      26.31   NWI
  3 Starks, Midori               Striders Trac          27.52      26.68   NWI
  4 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra       26.35      26.83   NWI
  5 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles        26.20      26.98   NWI
  6 Bell, Keyona                 Striders Trac          26.83      27.12   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cho, Jasmine                 Seatown Express        56.90      59.82   2
  2 Truth, Sharkyla              High Voltage Tra       59.90    1:01.09   2
  3 Tarvin, Jessica              Northwest Select     1:00.28    1:01.53   2
  4 Moravec, Taylor              Cascade Striders                1:01.70   1
  5 Starks, Midori               Striders Trac                   1:03.34   1
  6 Lawson-Dennis, Trece         Striders Trac                   1:03.36   1
  7 Salazar, Sabrina             Flying Aj's                     1:07.20   1
  8 McGee, Dellicia              Rainier Beach        1:05.40    1:09.68   2
  9 Tutt, Breana                 Hilltop Striders                1:13.95   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon              Flanagan  Clan       2:22.00    2:21.63
  2 Cohen, Eirann                Unattached           2:20.00    2:25.63
  3 Albrecht, Emily              Issaquah Gliders     2:23.00    2:26.39
  4 Past, Megan                  Issaquah Gliders     2:28.00    2:28.02
  5 O'Connor, Haley              Plateau Runners      2:23.00    2:29.18

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon              Flanagan  Clan       4:52.70    4:54.90
  2 Cohen, Eirann                Unattached           4:52.00    5:05.10
  3 Past, Megan                  Issaquah Gliders                5:08.86
  4 Rudd, Alexandra              Issaquah Gliders     4:59.00    5:14.59

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon              Flanagan  Clan      10:21.30   10:26.59
  2 Rudd, Alexandra              Issaquah Gliders    10:57.00   11:15.34

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Logan, Shaquana              Striders Trac                     15.02   NWI
  2 Hill, Adreana                High Voltage Tra       17.20      17.02   NWI
  3 Newbold, Lacy                Unattached             17.50      17.59   NWI
  4 Goodlow, Aliesha             Rainier Beach                     18.32   NWI
  5 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       17.50      18.39   NWI
  6 Burnett, Alicia              Cascade Striders       21.50      19.64   NWI
  7 Tutt, Breana                 Hilltop Striders                  20.58   NWI
  8 Laidler, Ariel               Cascade Striders       22.53      22.79   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Laneisha           Flying Aj's          1:15.00    1:13.70

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners                 7:38.37
  2 Meler, Holly                 Flanagan  Clan       8:58.00    8:31.10

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Striders Track Club  'A'                                       49.82
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                           50.77
  3 Flying Aj's  'A'                                               52.67

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's  'A'                                             4:37.21

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Issaquah Gliders  'A'                                       10:15.55

High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Utgaard, Kathryn             Federal Wy Track       1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75
  3 O'Connor, Haley              Plateau Runners        1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Salazar, Sabrina             Flying Aj's                       1.37m    4-06.00
  5 Naddef, Tarra                Plateau Runners                   1.27m    4-02.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bueno, Kelsey                Unattached             3.04m      2.75m    9-00.25

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Logan, Shaquana              Striders Trac                     5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
  2 Berry, Kaylyn                Seatown Express        5.24m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  3 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles                   4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  4 Dehart, Holly                Flying Aj's                       4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
  5 Goodlow, Aliesha             Rainier Beach                     4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  6 James, Atalia                Flying Aj's                       4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  7 Shoecraft, Charissa          Wings of Eagles                   4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  8 Williams, Tyler              Wings of Eagles                   4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  9 Newbold, Lacy                Unattached             4.72m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
 10 Coffey, Ashlee               Barron Park Stri       4.57m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
 11 Robinson, Laneisha           Flying Aj's            4.68m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Kendall             Unattached             9.42m      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25
  2 Moravec, Taylor              Cascade Striders                  8.73m   NWI  28-07.75
  3 Burnett, Alicia              Cascade Striders       9.14m      8.35m   NWI  27-04.75

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 LaBeaume, Anna               Unattached            11.22m     11.47m   37-07.75
  2 Coffey, Ashlee               Barron Park Stri      11.58m     10.82m   35-06.00
  3 Thatcher, Elizabeth          Unattached                        8.15m   26-09.00

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Elizabeth          Unattached                       29.82m      97-10
  2 Burnett, Alicia              Cascade Striders      21.10m     22.34m      73-03
  3 Coffey, Ashlee               Barron Park Stri      32.00m     21.75m      71-04

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Midles, Olivia               Barron Park Stri      40.23m     44.49m     145-11
  2 Midlers, Maddy               Camas Hammer Tea       1.38m     42.22m     138-06

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Alicia              Cascade Striders      28.34m     27.69m      90-10
  2 Newbold, Lacy                Unattached            18.59m     19.64m      64-05

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       12.10      12.25q  NWI  2
  2 Tibbot, Tiffany              Seatown Express        12.03      12.31q  NWI  1
  3 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express        12.27      12.36q  NWI  1
  4 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express        12.24      12.64q  NWI  1
  5 Okoro, Brianna               Flying Aj's            12.15      12.69q  NWI  2
  6 Finley, Amber                Federal Wy Track       12.80      12.85q  NWI  2
  7 Calcote, Kanisha             Seatown Express        13.70      12.91q  NWI  1
  8 Mosley, Jamaya               Striders Trac                     12.94q  NWI  1
  9 Smith, Sammie                Flying Aj's            12.50      13.16   NWI  2
 10 Williams-Edwards, Alexis     High Voltage Tra                  13.19   NWI  2
 11 Henry, Tillie                Flying Aj's            12.90      13.42   NWI  1
 12 Hummer, Anna                 Club Northwest                    14.24   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       12.25      12.26   NWI
  2 Tibbot, Tiffany              Seatown Express        12.31      12.30   NWI
  3 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express        12.36      12.37   NWI
  4 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express        12.64      12.61   NWI
  5 Okoro, Brianna               Flying Aj's            12.69      12.74   NWI
  6 Mosley, Jamaya               Striders Trac          12.94      12.77   NWI
  7 Finley, Amber                Federal Wy Track       12.85      12.98   NWI
  8 Calcote, Kanisha             Seatown Express        12.91      12.99   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       24.67      25.09q  NWI  2
  2 Tibbot, Tiffany              Seatown Express        24.46      25.56q  NWI  1
  3 Okoro, Brianna               Flying Aj's            25.40      26.27q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Savannah            Unattached             26.60      26.52q  NWI  2
  5 Mosley, Jamaya               Striders Trac                     26.54q  NWI  2
  6 Sannicolas, Rachael          Striders Trac                     26.57q  NWI  1
  7 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express        25.68      26.62q  NWI  1
  8 Williams-Edwards, Alexis     High Voltage Tra                  26.89q  NWI  1
  9 Finch, Lindsay               High Voltage Tra                  26.91   NWI  2
 10 Finley, Amber                Federal Wy Track       25.90      27.18   NWI  1
 11 Calcote, Kanisha             Seatown Express        26.10      27.34   NWI  2
 12 Henry, Tillie                Flying Aj's            27.20      27.88   NWI  1
 13 Gittens, Renee               Club Northwest         27.40      28.60   NWI  1
 14 Wafer, Ashley                Rainier Beach          28.70      29.08   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       25.09      24.79   NWI
  2 Tibbot, Tiffany              Seatown Express        25.56      25.48   NWI
  3 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express        26.62      26.19   NWI
  4 Johnson, Savannah            Unattached             26.52      26.23   NWI
  5 Mosley, Jamaya               Striders Trac          26.54      26.27   NWI
  6 Okoro, Brianna               Flying Aj's            26.27      26.43   NWI
  7 Sannicolas, Rachael          Striders Trac          26.57      26.91   NWI
  8 Williams-Edwards, Alexis     High Voltage Tra       26.89      27.04   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Finley, Amber                Federal Wy Track       57.90      59.42
  2 Finch, Lindsay               High Voltage Tra                  59.50
  3 Phillips, De Ronna           High Voltage Tra                  59.96
  4 Sannicolas, Rachael          Striders Trac                   1:01.18
  5 Adams, Dyneeca               Seatown Express        56.74    1:04.83
  6 Wafer, Ashley                Rainier Beach        1:04.84    1:08.12

800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Porter, Sarah                Flanagan  Clan                  2:24.47
  2 Finley, Amber                Federal Wy Track                2:29.64
  3 Merritt, Phoebe              Cascade Striders     2:19.00    2:35.47

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Porter, Sarah                Flanagan  Clan       4:52.20    4:58.84

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Porter, Sarah                Flanagan  Clan      11:00.20   10:33.60
  2 Garrison, April              RainCity Flyers                13:55.81

3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders    30:00.00   18:27.49

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express        14.11      14.91   NWI
  2 Luster, Laniece              Seatown Express        15.67      16.18   NWI
  3 Pointer, Shalisa             Striders Trac                     17.56   NWI
  4 Gittens, Renee               Club Northwest                    18.26   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Luster, Laniece              Seatown Express      1:10.05    1:10.27
  2 Jewett, Lela                 Snohomish Track      1:09.00    1:12.09
  3 Pointer, Shalisa             Striders Trac                   1:12.92

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Nicole              Unattached           7:20.00    7:10.83
  2 Pearson, Paige               Federal Wy Track                9:20.85
  3 Garrison, April              RainCity Flyers                 9:52.22

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's  'A'                                               50.67

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                                 4:01.76

High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders       1.42m      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Langston, Jade               Seatown Express        1.67m      1.42m    4-07.75

Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Peaslee, Melissa             Unattached             3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Calvo, Valen                 Snohomish Track        3.75m      3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Gedde, Kiersti               Barron Park Stri       3.50m      3.05m   10-00.00
  4 Hauck, Carrie                Columbia Strider       3.50m      2.90m    9-06.25
  5 White-Espin, Marimar         Club Northwest         2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50

Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Langston, Jade               Seatown Express        5.67m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50
  2 Paulsen, Megan               Unattached             5.30m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
  3 Fleishman, Lindsey           Flying Aj's           11.60m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  4 Alexander, Labasha           Flying Aj's                       4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  5 Gittens, Renee               Club Northwest         4.59m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 -- Wafer, Ashley                Rainier Beach          4.26m       FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Megan               Unattached            11.59m     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25
  2 Fleishman, Lindsey           Flying Aj's            5.30m     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00
  3 Woodke, Jordyn               Flying Aj's           11.09m     10.83m   NWI  35-06.50
  4 Johnson, Savannah            Unattached            11.58m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50
  5 Alexander, Labasha           Flying Aj's                      10.55m   NWI  34-07.50
  6 Gittens, Renee               Club Northwest        10.29m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75
  7 Butenko, Rachel              Flying Aj's                      10.10m   NWI  33-01.75

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kjirsten             Unattached            11.86m     11.98m   39-03.75
  2 Huse, Erica                  Federal Wy Track      10.46m     10.02m   32-10.50
  3 Wafer, Ashley                Rainier Beach                     6.44m   21-01.50

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Huse, Erica                  Federal Wy Track      37.09m     34.03m     111-08
  2 Jensen, Kjirsten             Unattached            41.37m     33.80m     110-11
  3 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders      21.09m     31.85m     104-06
  4 Lilly, Kate                  Unattached                       29.89m      98-01

Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Midles, Gabby                Camas Hammer Tea       1.73m     49.59m     162-08

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders      28.46m     34.67m     113-09

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaskin, Myles                Seattle Speed Tr       14.03      13.90q  NWI  1
  2 Wells, Emmanuel              Rainier Beach          14.30      14.54q  NWI  3
  3 Goltermann-Doyle, Nathan     Wings of Eagles        13.90      14.91q  NWI  2
  4 Rush, Jonathan               Wings of Eagles        15.00      15.05q  NWI  1
  5 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park Stri       14.78      15.13q  NWI  3
  6 Flynn, Malachi               Wings of Eagles                   15.14q  NWI  3
  7 Ausar, Ra Shekem             Seattle Speed Tr       15.68      15.73q  NWI  2
  8 Jackson, Elijah              Unattached                        15.78q  NWI  2
  9 Robinson, Staycee            Unattached             15.80      15.94   NWI  2
 10 Smith, Nathan                Cascade Striders       14.87      16.15   NWI  3
 11 Walker, Dewayne              Flying Aj's            16.60      16.17   NWI  3
 12 Davis, Talon                 Rainier Beach          16.04      16.55   NWI  1
 13 Sims III, Lee                Cascade Striders                  16.59   NWI  1
 14 Stack, John                  Cascade Striders       16.90      16.79   NWI  1
 15 Washington, Jayhlen          Rainier Beach                     17.06   NWI  2
 16 Werauch, Matthew             Snohomish Track        16.40      17.07   NWI  3
 17 Iturriaga, Ivan              Cascade Striders                  17.73   NWI  1
 18 Joseph, Ruben                Cascade Striders       16.85      17.75   NWI  3
 19 Medina, Aviyan               High Voltage Tra                  17.85   NWI  2
 20 Brisoceray, Jahcoreyi        Rainier Beach                     18.06   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaskin, Myles                Seattle Speed Tr       13.90      13.68   NWI
  2 Wells, Emmanuel              Rainier Beach          14.54      14.30   NWI
  3 Goltermann-Doyle, Nathan     Wings of Eagles        14.91      14.35   NWI
  4 Rush, Jonathan               Wings of Eagles        15.05      14.67   NWI
  5 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park Stri       15.13      14.68   NWI
  6 Flynn, Malachi               Wings of Eagles        15.14      14.81   NWI
  7 Jackson, Elijah              Unattached             15.78      15.56   NWI
  8 Ausar, Ra Shekem             Seattle Speed Tr       15.73      15.79   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Samuel             Seattle Speed Tr       27.69      28.19q  NWI  2
  2 Goltermann-Doyle, Nathan     Wings of Eagles        29.45      31.11q  NWI  1
  3 Rush, Jonathan               Wings of Eagles        31.00      31.67q  NWI  1
  4 Marr, Anstotle               Wings of Eagles                   32.04q  NWI  1
  5 Wahlman, Benjamin            Cascade Striders       33.89      32.66q  NWI  2
  6 Ausar, Ra Shekem             Seattle Speed Tr       34.56      32.87q  NWI  2
  7 Jackson, Elijah              Unattached                        33.19q  NWI  2
  8 Rameriez, Izaias             High Voltage Tra                  33.51q  NWI  1
  9 Sims III, Lee                Cascade Striders       35.16      34.61   NWI  1
 10 Washington, Jayhlen          Rainier Beach          36.00      36.01   NWI  1
 10 Stack, John                  Cascade Striders       35.52      36.01   NWI  2
 12 Walker, Dewayne              Flying Aj's            35.90      36.38   NWI  2
 13 Iturriaga, Ivan              Cascade Striders       39.62      37.05   NWI  2
 14 Medina, Aviyan               High Voltage Tra                  37.07   NWI  2
 15 Richmond, Jackson            Cascade Striders       34.92      37.55   NWI  1
 16 Joseph, Ruben                Cascade Striders       36.56      38.80   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Samuel             Seattle Speed Tr       28.19      27.65   NWI
  2 Goltermann-Doyle, Nathan     Wings of Eagles        31.11      30.11   NWI
  3 Rush, Jonathan               Wings of Eagles        31.67      30.29   NWI
  4 Marr, Anstotle               Wings of Eagles        32.04      30.37   NWI
  5 Wahlman, Benjamin            Cascade Striders       32.66      31.82   NWI
  6 Jackson, Elijah              Unattached             33.19      32.04   NWI
  7 Rameriez, Izaias             High Voltage Tra       33.51      32.51   NWI
  8 Ausar, Ra Shekem             Seattle Speed Tr       32.87      34.17   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Malachi               Wings of Eagles      1:12.00    1:11.29   2
  2 Goodwin, Keiron              Rainier Beach        1:08.00    1:11.84   2
  3 Jackson, Romaine             Rainier Beach                   1:13.04   1
  4 Marr, Anstotle               Wings of Eagles                 1:13.12   1
  5 Lanser, Alex                 Unattached           1:15.60    1:14.85   2
  5 Bordner, Jack                Cascade Striders     1:18.20    1:14.85   2
  7 Rameriez, Izaias             High Voltage Tra                1:16.50   1
  8 Scott, Kenji                 Barron Park Stri     1:14.40    1:16.85   2
  9 Jackson, Elijah              Unattached                      1:17.78   1
 10 Baker, Dale                  Rainier Beach        1:12.00    1:19.31   2
 11 Johnson, Everett             Fort Lewis                      1:20.86   1
 12 Nixon, Joshua                Rainier Beach        1:17.01    1:22.03   2
 13 Addington, J. Russell        Cascade Striders     1:20.82    1:22.52   1
 14 Richmond, Jackson            Cascade Striders     1:18.24    1:24.82   2
 15 Joseph, Ruben                Cascade Striders     1:25.00    1:27.95   1

Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Myles                Seattle Speed Tr       1:08.96   2  160
  2 Tullis, Davine               Seattle Speed Tr       1:10.79   2  122
  3 Trujillo, Oshea              Seattle Speed Tr       1:11.89   1  101
  4 Goodwin, Keiron              Rainier Beach          1:12.58   2   89
  5 Rameriez, Izaias             High Voltage Tra       1:15.58   2   44
  6 Baker, Dale                  Rainier Beach          1:15.77   2   42
  7 Davis, Ta'Vion               Rainier Beach          1:15.78   1   42
  8 Fullinton, Blake             Barron Park Stri       1:15.99   2   39
  9 Scott, Kenji                 Barron Park Stri       1:16.96   1   28
 10 Jackson, Romaine             Rainier Beach          1:18.69   1   13
 11 Turner, Kenneth              Rainier Beach          1:20.98   2    1
 12 Schmidt, Michael             Northwest Tracks       1:22.99   1
 -- Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri            NT   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Oshea              Seattle Speed Tr     2:42.59    2:40.11
  2 Lanser, Alex                 Unattached           2:56.00    2:41.81
  3 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Wy Track     2:47.67    2:41.87
  4 Johnson, Everett             Fort Lewis                      2:49.72
  5 Gillman, Sam                 Unattached                      2:53.00
  6 Gegoux, Sami                 Federal Wy Track     2:59.00    2:56.32
  7 Kells, Noah                  Unattached           3:04.00    2:59.61
  8 Aras, Tay                    Cascade Striders     3:03.00    3:00.64
  9 Addington, J. Russell        Cascade Striders                3:01.33
 10 Aras, Rohan                  Cascade Striders     3:01.86    3:04.38
 11 Newberry, Matthew            Federal Wy Track     3:12.00    3:07.10
 12 Ruble, Zachary               Cascade Striders     3:13.00    3:07.24
 13 Goleeke, Nicolas             Federal Wy Track     3:20.00    3:23.90

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Wy Track     5:31.86    5:31.64
  2 Gillman, Sam                 Unattached                      5:43.71
  3 Gegoux, Sami                 Federal Wy Track     5:54.00    5:54.42
  4 Johnson, Everett             Fort Lewis                      6:01.43
  5 Kells, Noah                  Unattached           5:59.00    6:09.44
  6 Ruble, Zachary               Cascade Striders     6:22.00    6:26.55
  7 Newberry, Matthew            Federal Wy Track     6:22.00    6:57.51
  8 Goleeke, Nicolas             Federal Wy Track     6:43.00    6:58.91

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aras, Rohan                  Cascade Striders    11:06.40   11:07.69
  2 Iturriaga, Ivan              Cascade Striders               11:55.91

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seattle Speed Track Club  'A'                                  54.23
  2 Rainier Beach  'B'                                           1:00.39
  3 Rainier Beach  'A'                                           1:02.91
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        1:04.02
 -- Wings of Eagles  'A'                                              DQ

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seattle Speed Track Club  'A'                                4:37.57
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                           4:59.63
  3 Rainier Beach  'B'                                           5:14.26
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        5:22.04

Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Myles                Seattle Speed Tr         1.31m    4-03.50  257
  2 Baker, Dale                  Rainier Beach            1.21m    3-11.50  194
  3 Rameriez, Izaias             High Voltage Tra         1.16m    3-09.50  165
  4 Jackson, Romaine             Rainier Beach            1.11m    3-07.75  137
  4 Turner, Kenneth              Rainier Beach            1.11m    3-07.75  137
  6 Tullis, Davine               Seattle Speed Tr         1.06m    3-05.75  111
  6 Goodwin, Keiron              Rainier Beach            1.06m    3-05.75  111
  6 Davis, Ta'Vion               Rainier Beach            1.06m    3-05.75  111
  9 Scott, Kenji                 Barron Park Stri         1.01m    3-03.75   86
  9 Fullinton, Blake             Barron Park Stri         1.01m    3-03.75   86
  9 Schmidt, Michael             Northwest Tracks         1.01m    3-03.75   86
  9 Trujillo, Oshea              Seattle Speed Tr         1.01m    3-03.75   86
 -- Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri            NH

High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park Stri       1.19m      1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Bordner, Jack                Cascade Striders       1.04m      0.90m    2-11.50
  3 Rameriez, Izaias             High Voltage Tra                  0.85m    2-09.50
  3 Tullis, Davine               Seattle Speed Tr       1.14m      0.85m    2-09.50
  3 Baker, Dale                  Rainier Beach                     0.85m    2-09.50
 -- Trujillo, Oshea              Seattle Speed Tr                     NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cunliffe, Samuel             Seattle Speed Tr       4.90m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  2 Robertson, Gavin Jr          Seattle Speed Tr       4.44m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  3 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park Stri       4.01m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
  4 Davis, Ta'Vion               Rainier Beach          3.35m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  5 Williams, LaMondo            Rainier Beach          3.47m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  6 Smith, Nathan                Cascade Striders       3.40m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  7 Nixon, Joshua                Rainier Beach          3.47m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  8 Walker, Dewayne              Flying Aj's                       3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
  9 Werauch, Matthew             Snohomish Track        3.27m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
 10 Washington, Jayhlen          Rainier Beach          2.87m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 11 Piper, Dejon                 Rainier Beach          3.47m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 12 Brisoceray, Jahcoreyi        Rainier Beach                     2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
 -- Scott, Kenji                 Barron Park Stri       3.83m       FOUL   NWI
 -- Richmond, Jackson            Cascade Striders       3.02m       FOUL   NWI

Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Myles                Seattle Speed Tr         7.09m   23-03.25  313
  2 Turner, Kenneth              Rainier Beach            6.59m   21-07.50  283
  3 Goodwin, Keiron              Rainier Beach            6.47m   21-02.75  276
  4 Tullis, Davine               Seattle Speed Tr         6.45m   21-02.00  275
  5 Baker, Dale                  Rainier Beach            6.41m   21-00.50  273
  6 Fullinton, Blake             Barron Park Stri         6.03m   19-09.50  251
  7 Jackson, Romaine             Rainier Beach            5.94m   19-06.00  245
  8 Trujillo, Oshea              Seattle Speed Tr         5.89m   19-04.00  242
  9 Rameriez, Izaias             High Voltage Tra         5.55m   18-02.50  223
 10 Davis, Ta'Vion               Rainier Beach            5.03m   16-06.00  193
 11 Schmidt, Michael             Northwest Tracks         4.60m   15-01.25  168
 12 Scott, Kenji                 Barron Park Stri         4.13m   13-06.75  141
 -- Russell, Peyton              Barron Park Stri            ND

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Kneip, Alex                  Unattached             7.80m      7.69m   25-02.75
  2 Jones, Christian             Seattle Speed Tr       7.46m      7.58m   24-10.50
  3 Turner, Kenneth              Rainier Beach          6.09m      6.95m   22-09.75
  4 Sims III, Lee                Cascade Striders       6.17m      6.15m   20-02.25
  5 Luera, Nicholas              Cascade Striders      18.50m      6.00m   19-08.25
  6 Davis, Talon                 Rainier Beach          5.18m      4.22m   13-10.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Luera, Nicholas              Cascade Striders      16.10m     17.41m      57-01
  2 Werauch, Matthew             Snohomish Track       17.98m     16.40m      53-10
  3 Kneip, Alex                  Unattached            16.00m     12.98m      42-07
  4 Davis, Talon                 Rainier Beach         20.67m     11.70m      38-05

Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Myles                Seattle Speed Tr                    730
  2 Baker, Dale                  Rainier Beach                       509
  3 Tullis, Davine               Seattle Speed Tr                    508
  4 Goodwin, Keiron              Rainier Beach                       476
  6 Trujillo, Oshea              Seattle Speed Tr                    429
  7 Turner, Kenneth              Rainier Beach                       421
  8 Jackson, Romaine             Rainier Beach                       395
  9 Fullinton, Blake             Barron Park Stri                    376
 10 Davis, Ta'Vion               Rainier Beach                       346
 11 Scott, Kenji                 Barron Park Stri                    255
 12 Schmidt, Michael             Northwest Tracks         230        254

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banister, Quincy             Seatown Express        13.03      13.00q  NWI  2
  2 Jones, Jamil                 Seatown Express        12.93      13.13q  NWI  1
  3 Barrett-Jackson, Gabe        High Voltage Tra                  13.27q  NWI  2
  4 Owes, Mikel                  Seattle Speed Tr       13.32      13.65q  NWI  2
  5 Hewitt, Justus               Flying Aj's                       13.81q  NWI  1
  6 Allen, Andrew                Cascade Striders       13.83      13.93q  NWI  1
  7 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       13.80      14.05q  NWI  1
  8 Richmond, Sam                Cascade Striders       13.89      14.13q  NWI  2
  9 McCray, Ovattarrius          Fort Lewis                        14.59   NWI  2
 10 Williams, Dana               Rainier Beach          14.90      14.62   NWI  1
 11 Russell, Xavier              Flying Aj's            15.30      14.81   NWI  2
 12 Tippins, Randy               Seattle Speed Tr       14.50      14.92   NWI  2
 13 McNeal, Malachi              Federal Wy Track       15.30      15.84   NWI  1
 14 Devanarayanan, Rahul         Plateau Runners                   17.21   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jamil                 Seatown Express        13.13      12.85   NWI
  2 Barrett-Jackson, Gabe        High Voltage Tra       13.27      13.25   NWI
  3 Owes, Mikel                  Seattle Speed Tr       13.65      13.58   NWI
  4 Banister, Quincy             Seatown Express        13.00      13.59   NWI
  5 Hewitt, Justus               Flying Aj's            13.81      13.83   NWI
  6 Richmond, Sam                Cascade Striders       14.13      13.91   NWI
  7 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       14.05      14.02   NWI
  8 Allen, Andrew                Cascade Striders       13.93      14.03   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper, D'Juan                Seatown Express        26.21      26.09q  NWI  3
  2 Banister, Quincy             Seatown Express        27.90      26.71q  NWI  1
  3 Wilson, Danny                Seatown Express                   27.36q  NWI  1
  4 Barrett-Jackson, Gabe        High Voltage Tra       27.00      27.39q  NWI  2
  5 Jones, Jamil                 Seatown Express        27.27      27.64q  NWI  2
  6 Owes, Mikel                  Seattle Speed Tr       27.70      28.21q  NWI  2
  7 Hewitt, Justus               Flying Aj's                       28.54q  NWI  2
  8 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       29.50      28.55q  NWI  3
  9 Allen, Andrew                Cascade Striders       29.97      29.48   NWI  1
 10 Williams, Dana               Rainier Beach          30.90      29.76   NWI  1
 11 McCray, Ovattarrius          Fort Lewis                        29.99   NWI  3
 12 Cole, Dylan                  Plateau Runners        30.00      30.54   NWI  2
 13 Tippins, Randy               Seattle Speed Tr       29.31      30.76   NWI  3
 14 Penley, Gus                  Barron Park Stri       33.00      31.73   NWI  3
 15 Thompson, Devin              Rainier Beach          30.00      33.49   NWI  2
 16 Luera, Alex                  Cascade Striders       37.32      35.67   NWI  3
 17 Devanarayanan, Rahul         Plateau Runners                   37.82   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Piper, D'Juan                Seatown Express        26.09      25.69   NWI
  2 Jones, Jamil                 Seatown Express        27.64      26.71   NWI
  3 Wilson, Danny                Seatown Express        27.36      26.81   NWI
  4 Barrett-Jackson, Gabe        High Voltage Tra       27.39      26.85   NWI
  5 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       28.55      28.29   NWI
  6 Hewitt, Justus               Flying Aj's            28.54      28.35   NWI
  7 Owes, Mikel                  Seattle Speed Tr       28.21      28.41   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lone, Wesley                 Unattached             59.80    1:01.58   2
  2 Schlossman, Aaron            Unattached           1:03.57    1:02.60   2
  3 Calloway, Tere               Seatown Express      1:04.00    1:03.33   2
  4 Cole, Dylan                  Plateau Runners      1:05.40    1:03.40   2
  5 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri                1:03.43   1
  6 Owes, Mikel                  Seattle Speed Tr     1:05.00    1:05.40   2
  7 Neat, Tristen                Cascade Striders     1:05.75    1:05.56   2
  8 Jansen Van Rensburg, Ewe     Unattached                      1:06.17   1
  9 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra                1:08.89   1
 10 Alexander, Dontae            Federal Wy Track     1:13.00    1:10.15   1
 11 Tippins, Randy               Seattle Speed Tr     1:12.28    1:11.88   1
 12 Morris, Marcel               Rainier Beach        1:12.00    1:14.39   2
 13 Clark, Danny                 Issaquah Gliders     1:14.00    1:16.57   1
 14 Roberson II, Winfred         Seattle Speed Tr     1:10.08    1:17.43   2
 15 Addington, Campbell          Cascade Striders                1:18.69   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lone, Wesley                 Unattached           2:23.00    2:22.04
  2 Jansen Van Rensburg, Ewe     Unattached           2:32.00    2:23.02
  3 Joseph, Gabriel              Cascade Striders     2:27.90    2:23.63
  4 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track     2:23.00    2:25.52
  5 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Wy Track     2:34.00    2:35.35
  6 Russell, Xavier              Flying Aj's                     2:52.71
  7 Devine, Harrison             Cascade Striders     3:00.09    2:53.37
  8 Howe, Tom                    Issaquah Gliders     2:40.00    2:54.84
  9 Blakeslee, Jake              Barron Park Stri     2:59.00    2:56.28
 10 Cipoletti, Conrad            Cascade Striders     2:55.20    2:56.84
 11 Clark, Danny                 Issaquah Gliders     2:54.00    3:01.60
 12 Addington, Campbell          Cascade Striders     3:13.16    3:02.41
 13 Headley, Tyler               Cascade Striders     3:12.40    3:11.95
 14 Melrose, Marshall            Cascade Striders     2:58.30    3:16.89

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track     4:52.40    4:44.82
  2 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Wy Track     5:09.00    5:05.30
  3 Jansen Van Rensburg, Ewe     Unattached           4:59.00    5:14.17
  4 Drape, Andrew                Unattached           5:20.00    5:14.34
  5 Howe, Tom                    Issaquah Gliders     5:55.00    5:43.43
  6 Devine, Harrison             Cascade Striders     6:32.39    5:49.81
  7 Melrose, Marshall            Cascade Striders     6:08.61    5:55.42
  8 Cipoletti, Conrad            Cascade Striders     6:05.93    6:11.04

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shultz, Eric                 Cascade Striders       5:23.68   431
  2 Jasperson, James             Barron Park Stri       5:30.54   397
  3 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri       5:33.46   382
  4 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra       5:40.98   347
  5 Schmidt, Josiah              Northwest Tracks       5:42.46   340
  6 Penley, Gus                  Barron Park Stri       5:43.00   338
  7 Weaver, Connor               South Kitsap Tra       5:45.79   325
  8 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach          5:57.12   276
  9 Vasser, LeMarco              Rainier Beach          6:55.48    83
 10 Vanhaitsma, Nate             Barron Park Stri       6:58.48    76
 11 Zalk, Peter                  Northwest Tracks       7:05.88    60
 -- Alk, Peter                   Unattached                  NT

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track    10:14.20   10:12.91
  2 Riordan, Ruben               Federal Wy Track    10:25.00   10:25.97
  3 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra               12:04.01
  4 Howe, Tom                    Issaquah Gliders    12:58.00   12:20.90

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Connor               South Kitsap Tra         14.35   NWI  1  709
  2 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach            14.46   NWI  1  696
  3 Zalk, Peter                  Northwest Tracks         14.98   1.4  2  633
  4 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri         15.21   NWI  1  606
  5 Shultz, Eric                 Cascade Striders         15.68   1.4  2  552
  6 Schmidt, Josiah              Northwest Tracks         16.78   1.4  2  436
  7 Jasperson, James             Barron Park Stri         16.98   1.4  2  417
  8 Vanhaitsma, Nate             Barron Park Stri         17.12   NWI  1  403
  9 Vasser, LeMarco              Rainier Beach            17.48   1.4  2  369
 10 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra         17.96   NWI  1  327
 11 Penley, Gus                  Barron Park Stri         20.19   NWI  1  161
 12 Flindt, Grant                Plateau Runners          23.48   1.4  2   21
 -- Alk, Peter                   Unattached                  NT   1.4  2

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Piper, D'Juan                Seatown Express        13.45      13.12   NWI
  2 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach          15.30      13.81   NWI
  3 Calloway, Tere               Seatown Express        14.42      13.87   NWI
  4 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       15.00      15.90   NWI
  5 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra                  16.76   NWI
  6 Vasser, LeMarco              Rainier Beach                     16.99   NWI
  7 Luera, Alex                  Cascade Striders       17.91      17.35   NWI
  8 Hogan, Robert                Flying Aj's                       18.45   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                           51.04

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        4:36.27

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                       12:44.16

High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri                  1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach          1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00
  3 Morris, Marcel               Rainier Beach          1.29m      1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Thompson, Devin              Rainier Beach          1.27m      1.22m    4-00.00
  5 Kwik, Harrison               Cascade Striders       1.11m      1.12m    3-08.00
  5 Blakeslee, Jake              Barron Park Stri       1.16m      1.12m    3-08.00
  7 Moore, Marquice              Wings of Eagles                   1.07m    3-06.00
  8 Brown, Amani                 Wings of Eagles                   1.02m    3-04.00

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri         1.41m    4-07.50  324
  1 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach            1.41m    4-07.50  324
  3 Schmidt, Josiah              Northwest Tracks         1.31m    4-03.50  257
  4 Shultz, Eric                 Cascade Striders         1.26m    4-01.50  225
  5 Jasperson, James             Barron Park Stri         1.21m    3-11.50  194
  5 Weaver, Connor               South Kitsap Tra         1.21m    3-11.50  194
  7 Penley, Gus                  Barron Park Stri         1.16m    3-09.50  165
  7 Zalk, Peter                  Northwest Tracks         1.16m    3-09.50  165
  7 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra         1.16m    3-09.50  165
 10 Vanhaitsma, Nate             Barron Park Stri         1.11m    3-07.75  137
 11 Vasser, LeMarco              Rainier Beach            1.06m    3-05.75  111
 -- Alk, Peter                   Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Danny                Seatown Express                   4.84m   NWI  15-10.50
  2 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach          4.26m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  3 Barrett-Jackson, Gabe        High Voltage Tra                  4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  4 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri                  4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  5 Thompson, Devin              Rainier Beach          4.19m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  6 Richmond, Max                Cascade Striders       4.34m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  7 Lone, Wesley                 Unattached             4.39m     J4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  8 Rudd, Niko Emmitt            Issaquah Gliders       4.01m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  9 Allen, Andrew                Cascade Striders       4.01m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
 10 Hewitt, Justus               Flying Aj's                       3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
 11 Kwik, Harrison               Cascade Striders       3.55m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
 12 Vasser, LeMarco              Rainier Beach                     3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 13 Blakeslee, Jake              Barron Park Stri       3.65m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 14 Penley, Gus                  Barron Park Stri       3.65m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach            4.47m   NWI  14-08.00  285
  2 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri         4.35m   NWI  14-03.25  264
  3 Weaver, Connor               South Kitsap Tra         4.30m   NWI  14-01.25  255
  4 Shultz, Eric                 Cascade Striders         4.20m   NWI  13-09.50  239
  5 Vanhaitsma, Nate             Barron Park Stri         3.97m   NWI  13-00.25  201
  6 Schmidt, Josiah              Northwest Tracks         3.84m   NWI  12-07.25  181
  6 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra         3.84m   NWI  12-07.25  181
  8 Zalk, Peter                  Northwest Tracks         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75  152
  9 Jasperson, James             Barron Park Stri         3.64m   NWI  11-11.50  150
 10 Vasser, LeMarco              Rainier Beach            3.63m   NWI  11-11.00  149
 11 Penley, Gus                  Barron Park Stri         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75  112
 -- Alk, Peter                   Unattached                  ND   NWI
 -- Flindt, Grant                Plateau Runners             ND   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 English, Ken                 Unattached            10.66m     10.30m   33-09.50
  2 Grady, Terence               Unattached                        9.33m   30-07.50
  3 Roberson II, Winfred         Seattle Speed Tr       8.68m      8.74m   28-08.25
  4 Woods, Brandon               Rainier Beach          7.31m      8.61m   28-03.00
  5 Zimmerman, Adam              Barron Park Stri       8.68m      8.45m   27-08.75
  6 Morris, Marcel               Rainier Beach          8.53m      7.94m   26-00.75
  7 Hogan, Robert                Flying Aj's                       7.36m   24-01.75
  8 Eager, Brock                 Unattached                        7.11m   23-04.00
  9 Lewis, Devante               Cascade Striders       7.13m      6.87m   22-06.50
 10 Pummell, Alex                South Kitsap Tra       5.79m      5.92m   19-05.25
 11 Vasser, LeMarco              Rainier Beach          5.79m      5.54m   18-02.25

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach            9.71m   31-10.25  468
  2 Zalk, Peter                  Northwest Tracks         8.26m   27-01.25  382
  3 Shultz, Eric                 Cascade Striders         7.66m   25-01.75  346
  4 Weaver, Connor               South Kitsap Tra         7.47m   24-06.25  335
  5 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri         7.45m   24-05.50  334
  6 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra         6.76m   22-02.25  293
  7 Jasperson, James             Barron Park Stri         6.19m   20-03.75  260
  8 Schmidt, Josiah              Northwest Tracks         6.15m   20-02.25  258
  9 Vasser, LeMarco              Rainier Beach            6.05m   19-10.25  252
 10 Vanhaitsma, Nate             Barron Park Stri         5.94m   19-06.00  245
 11 Penley, Gus                  Barron Park Stri         4.28m   14-00.50  150
 -- Flindt, Grant                Plateau Runners             ND
 -- Alk, Peter                   Unattached                  ND

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Adam              Barron Park Stri      18.99m     23.49m      77-01
  2 Grady, Terence               Unattached                       20.37m      66-10
  3 English, Ken                 Unattached            25.90m     19.03m      62-05
  4 Eager, Brock                 Unattached                       18.86m      61-10
  5 Pummell, Alex                South Kitsap Tra      14.32m     16.76m      55-00

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Sam                Cascade Striders      30.88m     32.49m     106-07
  2 Luera, Alex                  Cascade Striders      34.46m     32.04m     105-01
  3 Richmond, Max                Cascade Striders      33.29m     29.91m      98-01
  4 Rudd, Niko Emmitt            Issaquah Gliders                 27.09m      88-10
  5 Lewis, Devante               Cascade Striders      23.19m     25.49m      83-07
  6 Grady, Terence               Unattached                       24.62m      80-09
  7 Headley, Tyler               Cascade Striders      22.04m     24.09m      79-00
  8 Eager, Brock                 Unattached                       20.06m      65-10
  9 Pummell, Alex                South Kitsap Tra      22.25m     14.73m      48-04
 10 Woods, Brandon               Rainier Beach                     8.89m      29-02
 -- Lee, Marshall                Unattached                         FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach                      2049
  2 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri                   1910
  3 Weaver, Connor               South Kitsap Tra        1818       1818
  4 Shultz, Eric                 Cascade Striders        1773       1793
  5 Schmidt, Josiah              Northwest Tracks        1472       1472
  6 Jasperson, James             Barron Park Stri                   1418
  7 Zalk, Peter                  Northwest Tracks        1550       1392
  8 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra                   1313
  9 Vanhaitsma, Nate             Barron Park Stri                   1062
 10 Vasser, LeMarco              Rainier Beach                       964
 11 Penley, Gus                  Barron Park Stri                    926
 12 Flindt, Grant                Plateau Runners                      21

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Locher, Jonathan             Unattached             12.20      12.24q  NWI  2
  2 Sewell, Trent                Unattached             11.92      12.37q  NWI  1
  3 Parks, Anthony               Seattle Speed Tr       12.32      12.60q  NWI  2
  4 Howard, Austin               Issaquah Gliders       12.70      12.68q  NWI  1
  5 Loewe, Matthew               Striders Trac                     13.01q  NWI  1
  6 daniels, deyonte             Fort Lewis                        13.26q  NWI  1
  7 Clark, Herman                Wings of Eagles                   13.32q  NWI  2
  8 Harmon, Damian               Unattached                        13.68q  NWI  2
  9 Harris, Trevon               Wings of Eagles                   13.75   NWI  1
 10 Balisaro, Brandon            Northwest Select       14.04      14.13   NWI  1
 11 Vader, Dreu                  Snohomish Track                   15.24   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Locher, Jonathan             Unattached             12.24      12.31   NWI
  2 Sewell, Trent                Unattached             12.37      12.35   NWI
  3 Parks, Anthony               Seattle Speed Tr       12.60      12.65   NWI
  4 Howard, Austin               Issaquah Gliders       12.68      12.82   NWI
  5 daniels, deyonte             Fort Lewis             13.26      13.12   NWI
  6 Loewe, Matthew               Striders Trac          13.01      13.25   NWI
  7 Clark, Herman                Wings of Eagles        13.32      13.42   NWI
  8 Harmon, Damian               Unattached             13.68      13.85   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sewell, Trent                Unattached             24.50      26.17q  NWI  2
  2 Parks, Anthony               Seattle Speed Tr       25.80      26.40q  NWI  1
  3 Howard, Austin               Issaquah Gliders       25.70      26.78q  NWI  1
  4 Felder, Delvonte             Wings of Eagles                   27.15q  NWI  1
  5 McNeal, Zekiel               Federal Wy Track                  27.18q  NWI  1
  6 Franz, Brendan               Barron Park Stri       26.90      27.19q  NWI  2
  7 Greene, Damian               Northwest Select                  27.23q  NWI  2
  8 Naddef, Connor               Plateau Runners                   27.25q  NWI  1
  9 Loewe, Matthew               Striders Trac                     27.34   NWI  2
 10 daniels, deyonte             Fort Lewis                        27.38   NWI  2
 11 Davis, Marquis               Wings of Eagles                   28.39   NWI  1
 12 Harmon, Damian               Unattached                        28.72   NWI  2
 13 Balisaro, Brandon            Northwest Select       30.55      30.28   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sewell, Trent                Unattached             26.17      25.49   NWI
  2 Parks, Anthony               Seattle Speed Tr       26.40      25.95   NWI
  3 Howard, Austin               Issaquah Gliders       26.78      26.35   NWI
  4 Naddef, Connor               Plateau Runners        27.25      26.49   NWI
  5 Franz, Brendan               Barron Park Stri       27.19      26.52   NWI
  6 Greene, Damian               Northwest Select       27.23      26.54   NWI
  7 McNeal, Zekiel               Federal Wy Track       27.18      26.99   NWI
  8 Felder, Delvonte             Wings of Eagles        27.15      27.07   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sewell, Trent                Unattached             56.12      56.47   1
  2 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select       57.65      57.62   1
  3 Locher, Jonathan             Unattached           1:00.00      58.11   1
  4 Matthews, Drew               Issaquah Gliders       58.00      58.42   1
  5 Lucas, Aaron                 Wings of Eagles                 1:02.22   2
  6 Martin, Lavonte              Wings of Eagles                 1:03.53   2
  7 Clark, Macerio               Wings of Eagles                 1:04.47   2
  8 Sharps, Devin                Issaquah Gliders                1:09.58   1
  9 Valentine, Michael           Cascade Striders     1:06.50    1:09.69   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select     2:15.75    2:16.25
  2 Matthews, Drew               Issaquah Gliders     2:18.00    2:19.50
  3 Valentine, Michael           Cascade Striders     2:37.40    2:28.84
  4 Clark, Macerio               Wings of Eagles                 2:30.91
  5 Lucas, Aaron                 Wings of Eagles                 2:34.28
  6 Martin, Lavonte              Wings of Eagles                 2:34.49
  7 Harmon, Damian               Unattached                      2:35.04
  8 Polkinghorn, Brian           Federal Wy Track     2:38.00    2:38.41

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Colin                Cascade Striders     4:40.60    4:39.38
  2 Duffy, Collin                Cascade Striders     5:00.00    4:53.62
  3 Figueredo, Ramon             Fort Lewis                      5:00.99
  4 Valentine, Michael           Cascade Striders     5:35.14    5:03.38
  5 Heidenreich, Noah            RainCity Flyers      4:54.00    5:04.63
  6 Symmes, Keegan               Issaquah Gliders                5:09.27
  7 Polkinghorn, Brian           Federal Wy Track                5:16.04
  8 Newberry, Mark               Federal Wy Track     5:22.00    5:27.29
  9 Brandt, Cory                 Federal Wy Track                5:28.91
 10 Cabe, Nathan                 Issaquah Gliders     6:00.00    5:44.46
 11 Hartman, Andrew              Issaquah Gliders     6:00.00    6:13.66

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clausen, Curtis              Unattached             5:05.60   528
  2 Fellows, Alec                Unattached             5:21.74   441
  3 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track       5:33.31   383
  4 Flindt, Michael              Plateau Runners        5:54.96   285
  5 Zalk, Jesse                  Northwest Tracks       6:20.51   187
  6 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri       6:35.56   138

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Colin                Cascade Striders     9:51.12    9:48.58
  2 Duffy, Collin                Cascade Striders    10:30.90   10:31.78
  3 Symmes, Keegan               Issaquah Gliders               10:40.02
  4 Heidenreich, Noah            RainCity Flyers     10:41.00   10:47.41
  5 Sharps, Devin                Issaquah Gliders    10:50.00   10:54.42
  6 Polkinghorn, Brian           Federal Wy Track               11:11.34
  7 Newberry, Mark               Federal Wy Track    11:40.00   11:39.88

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Manalo, Raymond              Unattached             13.40      14.47   NWI
  2 Clausen, Curtis              Unattached             14.70      14.85   NWI
  3 Fellows, Alec                Unattached             14.81      16.01   NWI
  4 Franz, Brendan               Barron Park Stri       16.50      16.62   NWI
  5 Howard, Austin               Issaquah Gliders       12.10      16.86   NWI
  6 Losey, Darby                 Barron Park Stri       17.50      17.48   NWI
  7 Sheppard, Ben                Snohomish Track                   19.49   NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clausen, Curtis              Unattached               14.91   NWI  1  860
  2 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               15.00   NWI  2  850
  3 Zalk, Jesse                  Northwest Tracks         19.54   NWI  1  386
  4 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track         20.67   NWI  1  298
  5 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         21.24   NWI  2  258
  6 Flindt, Michael              Plateau Runners          24.00   NWI  2  103

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parks, Anthony               Seattle Speed Tr       30.10      28.87   NWI
  2 Franz, Brendan               Barron Park Stri       29.60      29.18   NWI
  3 Losey, Darby                 Barron Park Stri       32.50      30.99   NWI
  4 Sheppard, Ben                Snohomish Track                   31.60   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                           51.54

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                         4:14.79

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Issaquah Gliders  'A'                                       10:06.72
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                        10:51.89

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               1.66m    5-05.25  512
  2 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track         1.61m    5-03.25  472
  2 Clausen, Curtis              Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25  472
  4 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         1.46m    4-09.50  360
  5 Zalk, Jesse                  Northwest Tracks         1.36m    4-05.50  290
  6 Flindt, Michael              Plateau Runners          0.96m    3-01.75   63

High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached             1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track       1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Davis, Marquis               Wings of Eagles                   1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri                 J1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Losey, Darby                 Barron Park Stri       1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Polkinghorn, Brian           Federal Wy Track       1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25
 -- daniels, deyonte             Fort Lewis                           NH
 -- Figueredo, Ramon             Fort Lewis                           NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track       1.98m      2.13m    6-11.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Locher, Jonathan             Unattached             5.28m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  2 Loewe, Matthew               Striders Trac                     5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  3 Howard, Austin               Issaquah Gliders       4.64m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  4 Losey, Darby                 Barron Park Stri       4.19m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  5 Clark, Herman                Wings of Eagles                   4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
  6 Clark, Macerio               Wings of Eagles                   3.71m   NWI  12-02.25

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clausen, Curtis              Unattached               5.53m   NWI  18-01.75  487
  2 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               5.37m   NWI  17-07.50  455
  3 Zalk, Jesse                  Northwest Tracks         4.57m   NWI  15-00.00  303
  4 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track         4.46m   NWI  14-07.75  283
  5 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         4.12m   NWI  13-06.25  225
  6 Flindt, Michael              Plateau Runners          3.26m   NWI  10-08.50   98

Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Manalo, Raymond              Unattached            11.88m     12.28m   NWI  40-03.50
  2 Clausen, Curtis              Unattached            11.63m     12.00m   NWI  39-04.50
  3 Fellows, Alec                Unattached            11.32m     11.66m   NWI  38-03.25

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Rod                   Federal Wy Track                  8.15m   26-09.00
  2 Anderson, Russell            Snohomish Track                   7.58m   24-10.50

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fellows, Alec                Unattached               9.25m   30-04.25  441
  2 Clausen, Curtis              Unattached               9.10m   29-10.25  432
  3 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track         8.40m   27-06.75  390
  4 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri         7.16m   23-06.00  317
  5 Zalk, Jesse                  Northwest Tracks         6.30m   20-08.00  266
  6 Flindt, Michael              Plateau Runners          3.81m   12-06.00  123

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Walker             Federal Wy Track      41.85m     41.07m     134-09
  2 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track      27.43m     33.35m     109-05

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Clausen, Curtis              Unattached            49.37m     50.40m     165-04
  2 Osborne, Kyler               Unattached            37.06m     35.11m     115-02
  3 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track      33.52m     34.52m     113-03
  4 Higgs, Zed                   Barron Park Stri      28.65m     31.25m     102-06

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Clausen, Curtis              Unattached              2779       2779
  2 Fellows, Alec                Unattached              2699       2699
  3 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track        1431       1826
  4 Zalk, Jesse                  Northwest Tracks        2050       1432
  5 Kalb, Kevin                  Barron Park Stri                   1298
  6 Flindt, Michael              Plateau Runners                     672

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeal, Maurice              Federal Wy Track       11.20      11.48q  NWI  1
  2 Mackay, Duncan               Cascade Striders       11.32      11.60q  NWI  3
  3 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's                       11.63q  NWI  3
  3 Bennett, Justin              Rainier Beach          11.20      11.63q  NWI  2
  5 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            11.95      11.73q  NWI  2
  6 Angevine, Tayler             Unattached                        11.82q  NWI  3
  7 Korn, Tallon                 Issaquah Gliders       11.90      11.86q  NWI  2
  8 Lee, Alexander               Plateau Runners                   11.90q  NWI  1
  9 Johnson, Keelynn             Striders Trac                     11.95   NWI  2
 10 Williams, Travis             Federal Wy Track       11.80      12.03   NWI  1
 11 Hughes, Devin                Striders Trac                     12.08   NWI  1
 12 Simpson, Courvoisier         Flying Aj's            12.06      12.11   NWI  1
 13 Leonard, Alex                Rainier Beach          11.40      12.17   NWI  3
 14 Robinson, Denzel             High Voltage Tra       12.10      12.24   NWI  1
 15 Fields, Will                 Unattached                        12.41   NWI  3
 16 Officer, Andy                Federal Wy Track                  12.58   NWI  2
 17 Wells, Mason                 Barron Park Stri       12.20      12.73   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackay, Duncan               Cascade Striders       11.60      11.43   NWI
  2 McNeal, Maurice              Federal Wy Track       11.48      11.48   NWI
  3 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's            11.63      11.58   NWI
  4 Bennett, Justin              Rainier Beach          11.63      11.72   NWI
  5 Angevine, Tayler             Unattached             11.82      11.75   NWI
  6 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            11.73      11.84   NWI
  7 Korn, Tallon                 Issaquah Gliders       11.86      11.85   NWI
  8 Lee, Alexander               Plateau Runners        11.90      11.96   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackay, Duncan               Cascade Striders       22.40      22.78q  NWI  2
  2 McNeal, Maurice              Federal Wy Track       22.80      23.13q  NWI  1
  3 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's                       23.21q  NWI  1
  4 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            24.50      23.59q  NWI  3
  5 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach          23.50      23.70q  NWI  3
  6 Holland, James               Cascade Striders       23.60      23.90q  NWI  3
  7 Bennett, Justin              Rainier Beach          23.80      24.08q  NWI  2
  7 Korn, Tallon                 Issaquah Gliders       25.70      24.08q  NWI  2
  9 Griffith, J'Taune            Rainier Beach          23.50      24.12   NWI  1
 10 Johnson, Keelynn             Striders Trac                     24.55   NWI  1
 11 Hughes, Devin                Striders Trac                     24.80   NWI  2
 12 Leonard, Alex                Rainier Beach          24.50      25.14   NWI  1
 13 Simpson, Courvoisier         Flying Aj's            25.65      25.33   NWI  3
 14 Ellington, Robert            Striders Trac                     25.75   NWI  3
 15 Vogel, Karl                  Barron Park Stri       24.00      26.08   NWI  2
 16 Wells, Mason                 Barron Park Stri       24.50      26.21   NWI  1
 17 Tyler, Travis                Cascade Striders                  26.94   NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackay, Duncan               Cascade Striders       22.78      22.70   NWI
  2 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's            23.21      22.82   NWI
  3 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            23.59      22.85   NWI
  4 McNeal, Maurice              Federal Wy Track       23.13      23.06   NWI
  5 Holland, James               Cascade Striders       23.90      23.68   NWI
  6 Korn, Tallon                 Issaquah Gliders       24.08      23.99   NWI
  7 Bennett, Justin              Rainier Beach          24.08      24.03   NWI
  8 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach          23.70      24.11   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Maurice              Federal Wy Track       50.40      51.70   2
  2 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            52.00      52.06   2
  3 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach          51.80      53.20   2
  4 Holland, James               Cascade Striders       53.40      54.01   1
  5 Mattsen, Keith               Striders Trac                     54.09   1
  6 Griffith, J'Taune            Rainier Beach          52.10      54.55   2
  7 Pokorny, Chris               Federal Wy Track       52.00      54.93   2
  8 Sanders, Jerhime             Flying Aj's                       55.12   1
  9 Benzegala, Alexander         Unattached             54.90      56.37   2
 10 Vogel, Karl                  Barron Park Stri       56.39      56.97   2
 11 Tyler, Ryan                  Cascade Striders       56.97      57.46   1
 12 Lytle, RJ                    Plateau Runners        56.50      58.22   2
 13 Wells, Mason                 Barron Park Stri       57.00      58.30   1
 14 Tyler, Travis                Cascade Striders                1:00.08   1
 15 Thomas, Nate                 Barron Park Stri     1:01.00    1:00.85   1
 16 Laurencio, Ryan              High Voltage Tra                1:01.10   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jonathon           Federal Wy Track                1:59.51
  2 Hobbs, Tim                   Cascade Striders     2:05.00    2:02.94
  3 Hopper, Dylan                Seattle Running      2:08.00    2:06.74
  4 Pokorny, Chris               Federal Wy Track     2:03.00    2:08.55
  5 Tyler, Ryan                  Cascade Striders     2:03.27    2:11.45
  6 Lytle, RJ                    Plateau Runners      2:12.00    2:12.37
  7 Veilleux, Jeremy             Plateau Runners      2:12.00    2:14.13
  8 Vogel, Karl                  Barron Park Stri     2:08.00    2:20.81
  9 Cassidy, Aidau               Unattached           2:17.00    2:22.18
 10 Murphy, Kyle                 Issaquah Gliders     2:20.00    2:23.32

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jonathon           Federal Wy Track                4:11.56
  2 Sorensen, Simon              Issaquah Gliders                4:17.00
  3 Kupcis, Paul                 Issaquah Gliders     4:20.00    4:17.56
  4 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders     4:20.00    4:19.36
  5 Hobbs, Tim                   Cascade Striders                4:23.21
  6 Hopper, Dylan                Seattle Running      4:35.00    4:24.78
  7 Baumchen, Brandon            Federal Wy Track     4:25.00    4:26.56
  8 McDevitt, Max                Issaquah Gliders     4:32.00    4:34.80
  9 Clark, Duncan                Unattached           4:30.00    4:34.82
 10 Leigh, Dennis                Issaquah Gliders     4:35.00    4:35.79
 11 Martinez, Anthony            Seattle Running                 4:36.05
 12 Veilleux, Jeremy             Plateau Runners      4:45.00    4:36.75

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Simon              Issaquah Gliders                9:19.99
  2 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders     9:16.00    9:24.46
  3 Benster, Tyler               Issaquah Gliders     9:30.00    9:31.78
  4 Kupcis, Paul                 Issaquah Gliders     9:35.00    9:35.82
  5 Garrison, Ethan              RainCity Flyers                 9:47.02
  6 Porter, Matthew              Unattached                      9:53.27
  6 Leigh, Dennis                Issaquah Gliders     9:50.00    9:53.27
  8 McDevitt, Max                Issaquah Gliders     9:35.00    9:54.37
  9 Berglund, Stephen            Federal Wy Track    10:00.00    9:55.84

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Denzel             High Voltage Tra       16.90      16.59   NWI
  2 Holland, James               Cascade Striders       17.22      16.95   NWI
  3 Elvrom, Jesse                Unattached                        17.23   NWI
  4 Korn, Tallon                 Issaquah Gliders                  17.26   NWI
  5 Marr, Spencer                Flying Aj's                       17.94   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fields, Will                 Unattached                      1:02.47
  2 Tyler, Ryan                  Cascade Striders                1:04.10
  3 Vogel, Karl                  Barron Park Stri     1:04.51    1:04.11

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jonathon           Federal Wy Track                6:34.57
  2 Garrison, Ethan              RainCity Flyers                 7:12.35
  3 Porter, Matthew              Unattached                      7:21.51
  4 Berglund, Stephen            Federal Wy Track     7:36.00    7:32.26

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                             44.50
  2 Flying Aj's  'A'                                               44.92
  3 Striders Track Club  'A'                                       46.50

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders  'A'                                        3:34.39
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                           3:39.35
  3 Striders Track Club  'A'                                     3:40.07

High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Aj's                       1.72m    5-07.75
  2 Marr, Spencer                Flying Aj's            1.75m      1.67m    5-05.75
  3 Murphy, Kyle                 Issaquah Gliders       1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express        1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cadero-Smith, Gabe           Unattached             4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Aj's                       6.47m   NWI  21-02.75
  2 Angevine, Tayler             Unattached                        6.29m   NWI  20-07.75
  3 Dockery, Rahmel              Flying Aj's            6.04m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
  4 Harewood, Marcus             Flying Aj's                       5.89m   NWI  19-04.00
  5 Lee, Alexander               Plateau Runners                   5.83m   NWI  19-01.50
  6 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach          5.63m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00
  7 Simpson, Courvoisier         Flying Aj's            5.20m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
  8 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express        5.63m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00
  9 Johnson, Keelynn             Striders Trac                     5.35m   NWI  17-06.75
 10 Officer, Andy                Federal Wy Track       5.33m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
 10 Mattsen, Keith               Striders Trac                     5.23m   NWI  17-02.00
 12 Cablayan, Cortlin            International El       5.30m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
 13 Tyler, Travis                Cascade Striders                  4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
 14 Laurencio, Ryan              High Voltage Tra                  4.36m   NWI  14-03.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Ehlers, Kyle                 Rainier Beach         13.41m     12.95m   NWI  42-06.00
  2 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Aj's                      12.34m   NWI  40-06.00
  3 Rusnak, Christopher          Snohomish Track       13.03m     12.22m   NWI  40-01.25
  4 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach         11.83m     12.09m   NWI  39-08.00
  5 McElroy, Brian               Hilltop Striders                 11.87m   NWI  38-11.50
  6 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express                  10.97m   NWI  36-00.00
  7 Laurencio, Ryan              High Voltage Tra                 10.12m   NWI  33-02.50

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hatley, Alexander            Unattached             8.30m     13.09m   42-11.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Laurencio, Ryan              High Voltage Tra                 23.58m      77-04

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Elvrom, Jesse                Unattached            56.99m     49.77m     163-03

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffey, Ezra John           Flying Aj's                       11.12q  NWI  3
  2 Johnson, Nicholas            Seatown Express        11.09      11.19q  NWI  1
  3 Wandling, Cade               Club Northwest         10.89      11.25q  NWI  3
  4 Meyers, Jasen                Seatown Express        11.30      11.30q  NWI  1
  4 Shepard, Williams            Seatown Express        11.04      11.30q  NWI  2
  6 Garner, Demarcus             Striders Trac                     11.32q  NWI  1
  7 Washington, Nathaniel        High Voltage Tra       11.05      11.46q  NWI  2
  8 Palmer, Andy                 High Voltage Tra       11.11      11.50q  NWI  3
  9 Jenkins, Marzell             High Voltage Tra                  11.53   NWI  2
 10 Hunter, James                Flying Aj's            11.20      11.58   NWI  3
 10 Stanfield, Zach              Unattached                        11.58   NWI  3
 12 Wright, Anthony              Striders Trac                     11.67   NWI  1
 12 Brown, Tammarr               Flying Aj's            11.43      11.67   NWI  2
 14 Shimult, Donald              High Voltage Tra       11.53      11.69   NWI  1
 15 Jackson, Nate                Striders Trac                     11.78   NWI  2
 16 Enoch, Charles               Striders Trac                     11.92   NWI  2
 17 Freeman, Chris               Rainier Beach          11.40      11.93   NWI  2
 18 Laskey, Ben                  Unattached                        12.19   NWI  1
 19 Dudley II, Ronald            Flying Aj's            11.70      12.31   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffey, Ezra John           Flying Aj's            11.12      11.06   NWI
  2 Wandling, Cade               Club Northwest         11.25      11.16   NWI
  3 Johnson, Nicholas            Seatown Express        11.19      11.28   NWI
  4 Shepard, Williams            Seatown Express        11.30      11.35   NWI
  5 Washington, Nathaniel        High Voltage Tra       11.46      11.38   NWI
  6 Palmer, Andy                 High Voltage Tra       11.50      11.42   NWI
  7 Garner, Demarcus             Striders Trac          11.32      11.43   NWI
  8 Meyers, Jasen                Seatown Express        11.30      11.46   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffey, Ezra John           Flying Aj's                       22.30q  NWI  2
  2 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra       21.64      22.35q  NWI  3
  3 Johnson, Nicholas            Seatown Express        22.10      22.54q  NWI  2
  3 Wandling, Cade               Club Northwest         22.09      22.54q  NWI  2
  5 Shepard, Williams            Seatown Express        22.05      22.59q  NWI  1
  6 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Striders Trac                     22.71q  NWI  1
  7 Mott, Ashtin                 Snohomish Track        22.11      22.75q  NWI  1
  8 Hunter, James                Flying Aj's            22.70      22.82q  NWI  3
  9 Meyers, Jasen                Seatown Express        22.60      22.86   NWI  3
 10 Garner, Demarcus             Striders Trac                     23.01   NWI  3
 11 Stanfield, Zach              Unattached                        23.54   NWI  3
 12 Shimult, Donald              High Voltage Tra       23.51      23.61   NWI  2
 13 Brown, Tammarr               Flying Aj's            23.85      23.70   NWI  2
 14 Jackson, Nate                Striders Trac                     23.92   NWI  1
 15 Scott-Ellis, Stephan         Flying Aj's            23.40      24.31   NWI  1
 16 Okoro, Charles               Flying Aj's            24.00      24.52   NWI  1
 17 Sandova, Gilbert             Striders Trac                     25.07   NWI  3
 18 Giovannoni, Zachary          Snohomish Track                   25.22   NWI  1
 19 Bailey, Tomasz               Unattached                        25.37   NWI  3
 20 Taylor, Ben                  Striders Trac                     26.76   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffey, Ezra John           Flying Aj's            22.30      22.12   NWI
  2 Johnson, Nicholas            Seatown Express        22.54      22.24   NWI
  3 Wandling, Cade               Club Northwest         22.54      22.41   NWI
  4 Mott, Ashtin                 Snohomish Track        22.75      22.53   NWI
  5 Shepard, Williams            Seatown Express        22.59      22.63   NWI
  6 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Striders Trac          22.71      22.73   NWI
  7 Hunter, James                Flying Aj's            22.82      23.00   NWI
 -- Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra       22.35        DNF   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garner, Demarcus             Striders Trac                     50.43   1
  2 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Striders Trac                     50.48   1
  3 Meyers, Jasen                Seatown Express        49.60      50.66   2
  4 Wandling, Cade               Club Northwest         50.18      51.03   2
  5 Stanfield, Zach              Unattached                        51.30   1
  6 Shepard, Williams            Seatown Express        49.60      51.33   2
  7 Mott, Ashtin                 Snohomish Track        51.20      51.38   2
  8 Cheslik, Josiah              Club Northwest         50.00      53.34   2
  9 Taylor, Aaron                Striders Trac                     53.77   1
 10 Croteau, James Joseph        Seattle Speed Tr       51.05      54.14   2
 11 Johnson, Jesse               Federal Wy Track       54.00      55.09   1
 12 Sandova, Gilbert             Striders Trac                     56.01   1
 13 Freeman, Chris               Rainier Beach                     56.12   1
 14 Okoro, Charles               Flying Aj's            52.00      56.97   2
 15 Taylor, Ben                  Striders Trac                   1:02.13   1

800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew               Federal Wy Track     2:00.14    2:00.93
  2 Smith, Nicholas              Federal Wy Track     1:56.18    2:01.27
  3 Poplawski, Alex              Issaquah Gliders     1:59.00    2:07.06
  4 Johnson, Jesse               Federal Wy Track                2:09.08
  5 Williams, Jamar              Striders Trac                   2:10.85
  6 Bailey, Tomasz               Unattached                      2:16.93

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Englund, Justin              Federal Wy Track     4:12.00    4:13.91
  2 Lafler, Jonathan             Federal Wy Track     3:59.00    4:17.24
  3 Smith, Matthew               Federal Wy Track     4:10.00    4:17.65
  4 Smith, Nicholas              Federal Wy Track     4:10.00    4:20.69
  5 Darmody, John                Unattached           4:20.00    4:23.19
  6 Robinson, Jeffrey            Federal Wy Track     4:37.00    4:33.43
  7 Domingues, Joey              Club Northwest                  4:54.33

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Prentice, Ryan               Federal Wy Track    15:18.00   15:15.47
  2 Englund, Justin              Federal Wy Track    16:17.00   16:23.12
  3 Langdon, Charles             Federal Wy Track    16:29.70   16:39.99
  4 Darmody, John                Unattached          16:40.00   16:40.02
  5 Chasan, Quinn                Issaquah Gliders    17:00.00   16:44.03
  6 Robinson, Jeffrey            Federal Wy Track               17:17.22
  7 Clancy, Kevin                Federal Wy Track               17:33.13
  8 Williams, Jamar              Striders Trac                  18:44.75

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Walker, Sean                 Unattached             15.30      15.16   NWI
  2 Hopkins, Jay                 High Voltage Tra                  15.20   NWI
  3 Blackwell, Armon             Striders Trac                     15.27   NWI
  4 George, Justin               Unattached             16.00      16.25   NWI
  5 Neary, devon                 Striders Trac                     16.85   NWI
  6 Thomas, Lahaj                Striders Trac                     18.93   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra       55.10      54.67
  2 Hopkins, Jay                 High Voltage Tra                  55.94
  3 Walker, Sean                 Unattached             57.43      57.38
  4 Blackwell, Armon             Striders Trac                     59.45
  5 Neary, devon                 Striders Trac                   1:02.76
  6 Thomas, Lahaj                Striders Trac                   1:03.71
  7 Giovannoni, Zachary          Snohomish Track                 1:04.11

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kevin                Federal Wy Track     6:48.00    5:58.43
  2 Peters, Colby                Federal Wy Track     6:27.00    5:58.54
  3 Fredrick, Craig              Federal Wy Track                7:07.90
  4 Helm, Justin                 Federal Wy Track     6:52.00    7:11.55
  5 Dupler, Alex                 Unattached                      7:19.71

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                           42.46
  2 Striders Track Club  'A'                                       42.71
  3 Flying Aj's  'A'                                               42.85
  4 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                                   42.88

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Striders Track Club  'A'                                     3:26.57
  2 Federal Wy Track Club  'A'                                   3:30.74
  3 Flying Aj's  'A'                                             3:31.67

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Federal Wy Track Club  'A'                                   8:33.86
  2 Issaquah Gliders  'A'                                        8:38.84

High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Marion                Barron Park Stri       1.82m      1.67m    5-05.75

Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 George, Justin               Unattached             4.72m      4.25m   13-11.25
  2 Kilpatrick, Brandon          Snohomish Track                   4.10m   13-05.25
  3 Beighton, Sean               Club Northwest         4.64m      3.95m   12-11.50
  4 Simunds, Nathan              Unattached             4.34m     J3.95m   12-11.50
  5 Holter, Wade                 Columbia Strider                  3.80m   12-05.50
  6 Martin, Tobin                Club Northwest                   J3.80m   12-05.50
  7 Heintz, Nolan                Unattached             3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75
  8 Mortimer, Thomas             Unattached                        3.35m   10-11.75

Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jay                   Flying Aj's            6.62m      6.60m   NWI  21-08.00
  2 Crain, Christian             Seatown Express        6.98m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50
  3 Jones, Rendall               High Voltage Tra                  6.36m   NWI  20-10.50
  4 Smith, Zach                  Flying Aj's                       6.34m   NWI  20-09.75
  5 Hansen, Kyle                 Unattached             6.09m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50
  6 Shimult, Donald              High Voltage Tra       5.91m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75
  7 George, Justin               Unattached             5.74m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25
  8 McCoy, Marion                Barron Park Stri       5.84m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00
 -- Freeman, Chris               Rainier Beach          5.84m       FOUL   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Scott-Ellis, Stephan         Flying Aj's           14.50m     13.42m   NWI  44-00.50
  2 Jones, Rendall               High Voltage Tra                 13.31m   NWI  43-08.00
  3 Davis, Jay                   Flying Aj's           13.48m     13.27m   NWI  43-06.50
  4 Smith, Zach                  Flying Aj's           13.38m     13.15m   NWI  43-01.75
  5 Hansen, Kyle                 Unattached            12.49m     12.21m   NWI  40-00.75
  6 Wright, Anthony              Striders Trac                    11.71m   NWI  38-05.00
  7 McCoy, Marion                Barron Park Stri      11.12m     11.67m   NWI  38-03.50
  8 Neary, devon                 Striders Trac                    11.36m   NWI  37-03.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marlyn             Unattached                       15.40m   50-06.25
  2 Lazelle, Tim                 Unattached            15.27m     14.48m   47-06.25
  3 Ege, Drew                    Unattached            15.36m     14.32m   46-11.75
  4 Wang, Jason                  Unattached            14.19m     14.18m   46-06.25
  5 Lillig, John                 Unattached                       13.03m   42-09.00
  6 Taylor, Ben                  Striders Trac                    10.30m   33-09.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Lazelle, Tim                 Unattached            45.00m     43.90m     144-00
  2 Ege, Drew                    Unattached            49.42m     43.81m     143-09
  3 Noris, Henry                 Unattached                       42.65m     139-11
  4 Anderson, Marlyn             Unattached                       41.88m     137-05
  5 Lillig, John                 Unattached                       35.16m     115-04
  6 Wang, Jason                  Unattached            36.27m     32.05m     105-02
  7 Taylor, Ben                  Striders Trac                    29.57m      97-00

Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Stray, Jordan                Unattached            69.74m     68.59m     225-00
  2 Richards, Zack               Unattached            67.43m     64.81m     212-07
  3 Nelson, Alexander            Unattached             2.10m     55.29m     181-05
  4 Gibson, Cole                 Camas Hammer Tea      53.28m     46.22m     151-08
  5 Lillig, John                 Unattached                       35.63m     116-11
  6 Orn, Derekk                  Unattached                       27.67m      90-09

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Dudley II, Ronald            Flying Aj's                      48.05m     157-08
  2 George, Justin               Unattached            43.58m     45.74m     150-01
  3 Farris, Tommy                Unattached            45.51m     41.26m     135-04
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx