Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/14-17/07 - Denver, CO

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 14.46      15.44q -6.4  3
  2 Prinsen, Taylore             Gold Rush              14.86      15.82q -6.3  2
  3 Isaac, Raquel                Jaguars                14.93      16.11q -3.3  1
  4 Jordan, Jalen                Speed T&F              15.80      16.33q -6.4  3
  5 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                   15.70      16.36q -6.3  2
  6 Ortega, Anne Marie           Zoom                   15.90      16.47q -6.3  2
  7 Davis, Rune                  Cheetahs                          16.88q -3.3  1
  8 Brown, Marlee                Colorado Una           15.80      17.26q -6.4  3
  9 Lanker, Natalie              Zoom                              17.93  -6.3  2
 10 Smith, Emily                 Parker Panthers        16.00      17.95  -3.3  1
 11 Wright, Anna                 Journey                17.30      18.00  -6.3  2
 12 McGuire, Megan               Journey                16.32      18.24  -3.3  1
 13 Robinson, Lauren             Journey                17.90      18.52  -3.3  1
 13 Robinson, Caitlin            Journey                17.98      18.52  -6.3  2
 15 Love, LeShawn                Colorado Una                      18.58  -3.3  1
 16 Balman, MacKenna             Zoom                   17.50      18.70  -3.3  1
 17 Howard, Faizah               Mercury Track          17.00      19.31  -6.4  3
 18 Balman, Halie                Zoom                   18.32      19.95  -6.4  3
 19 O'Brien, Brytne              Parker Panthers        18.40      20.16  -6.4  3
 20 Halverson, Kaitlyn           Speed T&F              17.00      21.46  -6.4  3
 21 Tafoya-Trujillo, Sherise     Mercury Track          21.41      22.69  -6.3  2

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prinsen, Taylore             Gold Rush              15.82      14.62  +0.0
  2 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 15.44      14.63  +0.0
  3 Isaac, Raquel                Jaguars                16.11      15.05  +0.0
  4 Brown, Marlee                Colorado Una           17.26      15.14  +0.0
  5 Jordan, Jalen                Speed T&F              16.33      15.38  +0.0
  6 Davis, Rune                  Cheetahs               16.88      15.54  +0.0
  7 Ortega, Anne Marie           Zoom                   16.47      15.64  +0.0

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 30.61      32.54q  NWI  3
  2 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                   32.00      33.34q  NWI  2
  3 Jordan, Jalen                Speed T&F              33.40      34.28q  NWI  3
  4 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                   33.30      34.58q  NWI  2
  5 Prinsen, Taylore             Gold Rush              33.23      34.60q  NWI  1
  6 Evans, Maya                  Jaguars                33.21      35.26q  NWI  1
  7 Horton, Chasidy              Flight Track           34.15      35.30q  NWI  2
  8 Davis, Rune                  Cheetahs                          35.41q  NWI  3
  9 Brown, Marlee                Colorado Una           36.00      36.48   NWI  2
 10 Ortega, Anne Marie           Zoom                   34.00      37.12   NWI  3
 11 Hill, Tiyanna                Jaguars                37.19      37.80   NWI  3
 12 Wright, Anna                 Journey                38.03      37.95   NWI  1
 13 Smith, Emily                 Parker Panthers        36.50      39.12   NWI  3
 14 McGuire, Megan               Journey                35.53      39.70   NWI  1
 15 Howard, Faizah               Mercury Track          38.00      41.43   NWI  2
 16 Halverson, Kaitlyn           Speed T&F              44.00      44.50   NWI  1

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 32.54      30.18  -2.3
  2 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                   33.34      31.53  -2.3
  3 Jordan, Jalen                Speed T&F              34.28      32.23  -2.3
  4 Prinsen, Taylore             Gold Rush              34.60      32.53  -2.3
  5 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                   34.58      32.86  -2.3
  6 Davis, Rune                  Cheetahs               35.41      32.88  -2.3
  7 Horton, Chasidy              Flight Track           35.30      33.03  -2.3
  8 Evans, Maya                  Jaguars                35.26      35.91  -2.3

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                 1:09.00    1:10.52q  2
  2 Ferdinand, Marie             Jaguars              1:18.53    1:17.67q  1
  3 Davis, Rune                  Cheetahs                        1:19.06q  1
  4 Balman, MacKenna             Zoom                 1:21.00    1:21.95q  2
  5 Evans, Maya                  Jaguars              1:22.04    1:24.17q  2
  6 Hill, Tiyanna                Jaguars              1:25.44    1:25.48q  1
  7 Hamilton, Lilliana           Gold Rush            1:25.00    1:26.53q  1
  8 Morton, Chloe                Zoom                            1:30.28q  2
  9 Woods, Gabrielle             Flyers               1:37.50    1:39.45   2
 10 Hamlet, C'Ier                Flyers               1:38.99    1:44.64   2
 11 Ingram, Rachel               Gold Rush            1:45.00    1:47.19   1

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                 1:10.52    1:09.03
  2 Ferdinand, Marie             Jaguars              1:17.67    1:16.55
  3 Balman, MacKenna             Zoom                 1:21.95    1:18.93
  4 Hill, Tiyanna                Jaguars              1:25.48    1:19.07
  5 Evans, Maya                  Jaguars              1:24.17    1:27.44
  6 Morton, Chloe                Zoom                 1:30.28    1:30.73

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muir, Aleesa                 Gold Rush            3:21.00    3:13.38
  2 Hamilton, Lilliana           Gold Rush            3:25.00    3:15.76
  3 Haecker, Devyn               Zoom                 3:05.00    3:19.04
  4 Reynolds, Sophia             Zoom                            3:40.77
  5 Ingram, Rachel               Gold Rush            3:56.00    3:45.29
  6 O'Brien, Brytne              Parker Panthers      4:04.07    4:09.70

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Conley              Colorado Sun         6:10.41    6:28.47
  2 Leatherman, Kate             FCTC                 6:30.00    6:37.01
  3 Morton, Chloe                Zoom                            7:01.04
  4 Reynolds, Sophia             Zoom                            7:28.08
  5 Peterson, Courtney           Parker Panthers      7:47.29    7:38.04

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Jaguars  'A'                                        1:03.48
     1) Evans, Maya                     2) Hill, Tiyanna
     3) Ferdinand, Marie                4) Isaac, Raquel
  2 Zoom  'A'                                                    1:08.00
     1) Balman, Halie                   2) Ortega, Anne Marie
     3) Haecker, Devyn                  4) Balman, MacKenna
  3 Gold Rush  'A'                                               1:09.44
     1) Hamilton, Lilliana              2) Ingram, Hannah
     3) Muir, Aleesa                    4) Prinsen, Taylore

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Journey Track Club  'A'                                      6:15.08
     1) Imhoff, Grace                   2) Petit, Rebecca
     3) Robinson, Caitlin               4) Robinson, Lauren

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                   1.24m      1.00m

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Marlee                Colorado Una           3.40m      3.61m   NWI
  2 Doublin, Khayla              Flyers                 3.55m      3.56m   NWI
  3 Isaac, Raquel                Jaguars                           3.53m   NWI
  4 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                   3.45m      3.44m   NWI
  5 Robinson, Lauren             Journey                2.88m      2.77m   NWI
  6 Muir, Aleesa                 Gold Rush                         2.74m   NWI
  7 Lanker, Natalie              Zoom                              2.69m   NWI
  8 Peterson, Courtney           Parker Panthers        2.03m      2.55m   NWI
  9 Love, LeShawn                Colorado Una                      2.45m   NWI
 10 Robinson, Caitlin            Journey                2.36m      2.17m   NWI
 11 Clark, Kayleigh              Parker Panthers                   1.25m   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Finley, Rebecca              FCTC                   6.40m      6.96m
  2 Petit, Rebecca               Journey                           5.35m
  3 Ingram, Hannah               Gold Rush              3.35m      4.66m
  4 Imhoff, Grace                Journey                4.45m      4.33m
  5 Reynolds, Sophia             Zoom                              3.88m
  6 Balman, Halie                Zoom                   3.22m      3.29m
 -- Stellern, Sierra             Wyoming                3.96m     X5.89m
 -- Stellern, Cosette            Wyoming                4.57m     X5.71m

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Hannah               Gold Rush              6.09m     10.91m
  2 Imhoff, Grace                Journey                9.57m     10.84m
  3 Petit, Rebecca               Journey                           7.64m

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Jazon                  Colorado Una           13.81      14.63q -4.0  6
  2 Williams, Trevor             Colorado Una           14.09      14.84q -4.5  4
  3 Lanier, Javan                Steppers               13.90      15.18q -5.1  5
  4 Armes, Erik                  Gold Rush              14.39      15.34q -3.5  3
  5 Martin, Jalen                Steppers               14.50      15.42q -3.2  1
  6 Davis, Isaiah                Jaguars                14.40      15.46q -4.6  2
  7 Pless, Timothy               Colorado Una           16.00      15.64q -4.0  6
  8 Holmes, Keith                Flyers                 15.20      15.99q -3.5  3
  9 Halverson, Sean              Speed T&F              14.50      16.20  -3.2  1
  9 Garrette, Kylvito            Jaguars                           16.20  -4.6  2
 11 Cooper, Devon                Jaguars                15.67      16.24  -4.5  4
 12 Summervill, Nicholas         Zoom                              16.36  -4.6  2
 13 Page, Greg                   M'Za                   14.98      16.46  -4.6  2
 14 Lanker, Caleb                Zoom                   15.80      16.62  -5.1  5
 15 Alvares, Sam                 Speed T&F                         16.93  -4.5  4
 16 Jackson, Alexander           Parker Panthers        16.15      17.04  -4.5  4
 17 Hall, Kharon                 Flyers                 16.00      17.20  -4.0  6
 18 Benion, Deontre              Steppers               16.20      17.23  -3.5  3
 19 Bertles, Connor              Colorado Una           16.11      17.51  -5.1  5
 20 Hill, Marcus                 Jaguars                           17.69  -3.2  1
 21 Cichon, Greg                 Speed T&F                         17.70  -5.1  5
 22 Dean, Mar-Quis               Jaguars                           17.75  -3.2  1
 23 El Aim, Hassan               Jaguars                           18.16  -4.6  2
 24 Jones-Hogan, Andre           Parker Panthers        18.94      18.24  -4.0  6
 25 Kelly, Kobe                  Jaguars                           18.37  -4.0  6
 26 Carney, Caylor               Parker Panthers                   18.44  -4.5  4
 27 Williams, Trey               Jaguars                17.87      18.55  -4.6  2
 28 Weil, Aaron                  Journey                18.83      19.34  -4.0  6
 29 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers        17.50      19.50  -3.2  1
 30 McKinstry, Bryan             Parker Panthers        18.75      19.72  -5.1  5
 31 Cooper, Lon                  Jaguars                19.61      19.94  -5.1  5
 32 Worley, Brenden              High Altitude          18.59      20.27  -4.5  4
 33 Woods, Isaiah                Flyers                 18.55      21.93  -3.5  3
 -- Briggs, Jack                 FCTC                   17.00         NT  -3.2  1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanier, Javan                Steppers               15.18      13.95  -1.2
  2 Love, Jazon                  Colorado Una           14.63      13.99  -1.2
  3 Williams, Trevor             Colorado Una           14.84      14.12  -1.2
  4 Davis, Isaiah                Jaguars                15.46      14.51  -1.2
  5 Armes, Erik                  Gold Rush              15.34      14.59  -1.2
  6 Pless, Timothy               Colorado Una           15.64      14.81  -1.2
  7 Martin, Jalen                Steppers               15.42      15.07  -1.2
  8 Holmes, Keith                Flyers                 15.99      15.53  -1.2

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Kyree                 Jaguars                29.53      30.84q  NWI  1
  2 Love, Jazon                  Colorado Una           28.87      30.87q  NWI  3
  3 Williams, Trevor             Colorado Una                      31.20q  NWI  2
  4 Lanier, Javan                Steppers               28.00      31.24q  NWI  4
  5 Armes, Erik                  Gold Rush              29.64      31.83q  NWI  1
  6 Davis, Isaiah                Jaguars                29.83      32.48q  NWI  2
  7 Desmond, Luke                Colorado Una           31.21      32.56q  NWI  4
  8 Pless, Timothy               Colorado Una           31.00      32.71q  NWI  4
  9 Martin, Jalen                Steppers               29.00      33.63   NWI  2
 10 Garrette, Kylvito            Jaguars                           34.10   NWI  1
 11 Page, Greg                   M'Za                   31.96      34.23   NWI  3
 12 Holmes, Keith                Flyers                 34.91      35.30   NWI  2
 13 Alvares, Sam                 Speed T&F                         36.31   NWI  1
 14 Cooper, Devon                Jaguars                33.48      36.33   NWI  1
 15 Halverson, Sean              Speed T&F              30.00      36.71   NWI  3
 16 Cole, Malik                  M'Za                   32.97      37.57   NWI  2
 17 Cichon, Greg                 Speed T&F                         37.92   NWI  1
 18 Benion, Deontre              Steppers               34.50      38.67   NWI  1
 19 Dean, Mar-Quis               Jaguars                           40.39   NWI  4
 20 Hill, Marcus                 Jaguars                           40.54   NWI  3
 21 El Aim, Hassan               Jaguars                           40.57   NWI  4
 22 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers                   41.66   NWI  3
 23 Paisley, Jack                Zoom                              42.35   NWI  2
 24 Worley, Brenden              High Altitude          39.26      42.42   NWI  3
 25 Kelly, Kobe                  Jaguars                           43.20   NWI  2
 26 Weil, Aaron                  Journey                39.75      43.29   NWI  2
 27 McKinstry, Bryan             Parker Panthers                   45.76   NWI  1

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Jazon                  Colorado Una           30.87      27.5h  -0.7
  2 Lanier, Javan                Steppers               31.24      28.0h  -0.7
  3 Owens, Kyree                 Jaguars                30.84      28.1h  -0.7
  4 Williams, Trevor             Colorado Una           31.20      28.8h  -0.7
  5 Davis, Isaiah                Jaguars                32.48      28.8h  -0.7
  6 Pless, Timothy               Colorado Una           32.71      28.9h  -0.7
  7 Armes, Erik                  Gold Rush              31.83      29.0h  -0.7
  8 Desmond, Luke                Colorado Una           32.56      29.1h  -0.7

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Jazon                  Colorado Una         1:04.55    1:07.35q  2
  2 Mack, Julius                 Steppers             1:11.00    1:09.94q  1
  3 Pless, Timothy               Colorado Una         1:15.00    1:11.49q  1
  4 Owens, Kyree                 Jaguars              1:13.38    1:12.50q  2
  5 Desmond, Luke                Colorado Una         1:13.90    1:13.88q  2
  6 Page, Greg                   M'Za                 1:12.75    1:14.52q  1
  7 Cole, Malik                  M'Za                 1:14.10    1:15.23q  1
  8 Pousma, Luke                 Zoom                 1:18.00    1:20.85q  2
  9 Armes, Ryan                  Gold Rush            1:17.00    1:20.93   2
 10 Williams, Trey               Jaguars              1:31.05    1:34.15   1
 11 Lipps, Sean                  FCTC                 1:30.00    1:45.30   1

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Jazon                  Colorado Una         1:07.35    1:06.79
  2 Owens, Kyree                 Jaguars              1:12.50    1:08.02
  3 Mack, Julius                 Steppers             1:09.94    1:08.70
  4 Pless, Timothy               Colorado Una         1:11.49    1:12.87
  5 Page, Greg                   M'Za                 1:14.52    1:13.97
  6 Cole, Malik                  M'Za                 1:15.23    1:17.46
  7 Pousma, Luke                 Zoom                 1:20.85    1:18.59

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mack, Julius                 Steppers             2:45.00    2:58.36
  2 Armes, Ryan                  Gold Rush            3:03.00    3:09.44
  3 Williams, Blake              Zoom                 3:05.00    3:10.46
  4 Churchill, Parker            Zoom                 3:17.00    3:10.78
  5 Wooden, Wesley               Flyers               3:08.36    3:15.28
  6 Garcia, Nathan               Mercury Track        3:35.00    3:21.40
  7 Tauber, Gabriel              Journey              3:33.72    3:27.09
  8 Paisley, Jack                Zoom                            3:32.62
  9 Trujillo, Adam               Mercury Track        3:33.72    3:45.10

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Gold Rush            5:23.00    5:34.21
  2 Mack, Julius                 Steppers             5:23.00    6:23.49
  3 Tauber, Gabriel              Journey              7:20.34    6:37.01
  4 Churchill, Parker            Zoom                 6:55.00    6:37.77
  5 Garcia, Nathan               Mercury Track        7:40.00    6:45.81

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Jaguars  'A'                                        1:00.45
     1) Owens, Kyree                    2) Cooper, Devon
     3) Garrette, Kylvito               4) Davis, Isaiah

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom  'A'                                                    5:39.22
     1) Williams, Blake                 2) Summervill, Nicholas
     3) Pousma, Luke                    4) Lanker, Caleb

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Gold Rush              1.16m      1.27m
  2 Jackson, Alexander           Parker Panthers        1.16m      1.15m
  3 Lanker, Caleb                Zoom                   1.47m      1.10m
  4 Fleecs, Harrison             Journey                           1.05m
  5 Jones-Hogan, Andre           Parker Panthers        1.01m     J1.05m
 -- Helton, Chad                 Colorado Una           1.06m         NH

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alexander           Parker Panthers        3.09m      3.96m   NWI
  2 Lanier, Javan                Steppers               3.68m      3.94m   NWI
  3 Williams, Trevor             Colorado Una                      3.77m   NWI
  4 Carney, Caylor               Parker Panthers                   2.76m   NWI
  5 Paisley, Jack                Zoom                              2.46m   NWI
  6 Cooper, Lon                  Jaguars                           2.40m   NWI
  7 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers        2.43m      1.90m   NWI
 -- Tauber, Gabriel              Journey                            FOUL   NWI
 -- Summervill, Nicholas         Zoom                   3.20m       FOUL   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bertles, Connor              Colorado Una           5.31m      6.43m
  2 Van DerZwaag, Eric           Parker Panthers                   5.17m
  3 Jones-Hogan, Andre           Parker Panthers        4.22m      4.80m
  4 Williams, Blake              Zoom                   4.01m      4.53m
  5 Weil, Aaron                  Journey                4.29m      4.26m
  6 McKinstry, Bryan             Parker Panthers        3.42m      3.14m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Gold Rush             25.90m     24.17m

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Gold Rush                           333
  2 Lampe, Lee                   Colorado Una                         89
  3 Lampe, Dylan                 Colorado Una                         37

Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Gold Rush                5.55m   223
  2 Lampe, Lee                   Colorado Una             3.20m    89
  3 Lampe, Dylan                 Colorado Una             2.25m    37

Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Gold Rush                1.05m   105
 -- Lampe, Dylan                 Colorado Una                NH
 -- Lampe, Lee                   Colorado Una                NH

Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Gold Rush              1:19.8h     5
  2 Lampe, Lee                   Colorado Una           1:56.3h
  3 Lampe, Dylan                 Colorado Una           1:56.7h

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 13.15      13.40q -5.0  3
  2 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                           14.41q -5.5  1
  3 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 13.55      14.53q -4.3  2
  4 Tilton, Malia                Colorado Sun           13.94      14.94q -5.5  1
  5 Brown, Brianna               Colorado Una           14.90      15.52q -5.0  3
  6 Jacobs, Alexis               High Altitude          15.51      15.55q -4.3  2
  7 Zambo, Zoe                   Zoom                   15.30      15.67q -4.3  2
  8 Donnelly, Ellen              FCTC                   14.50      15.69q -4.3  2
  9 Van DerZwaag, Katie          Parker Panthers        15.00      15.89  -5.0  3
 10 Grimlund, Janika             ColoradoSpeed          17.50      16.30  -5.5  1
 11 Woodward, Emily              Parker Panthers        15.81      16.66  -5.0  3
 12 Lester, Carly                FCTC                   15.50      16.82  -5.5  1
 13 Norris, Emma                 Parker Panthers        16.45      17.64  -4.3  2
 14 Young, Kayla                 High Altitude                     17.67  -5.0  3
 15 Hamalian, Rachel             Parker Panthers        17.87      18.88  -5.5  1
 16 D'Agostino, Jessica          Parker Panthers        18.56      19.00  -4.3  2

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 13.40      12.95   NWI
  2 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                14.41      13.87   NWI
  3 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 14.53      13.96   NWI
  4 Tilton, Malia                Colorado Sun           14.94      14.03   NWI
  5 Brown, Brianna               Colorado Una           15.52      14.80   NWI
  6 Jacobs, Alexis               High Altitude          15.55      14.88   NWI
  7 Donnelly, Ellen              FCTC                   15.69      15.02   NWI
  8 Zambo, Zoe                   Zoom                   15.67      15.03   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 26.79      27.68q  NWI  2
  2 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                           30.22q  NWI  2
  3 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 29.05      31.16q  NWI  2
  4 Hall, Kathryn                Zoom                   30.50      31.73q  NWI  1
  5 Jacobs, Alexis               High Altitude          31.39      31.96q  NWI  1
  6 Zambo, Zoe                   Zoom                   32.60      33.85q  NWI  1
  7 Lester, Carly                FCTC                   32.00      34.22q  NWI  2
  8 Antolin, Ana                 FCTC                   30.00      35.40q  NWI  2
  9 Donnelly, Ellen              FCTC                   32.00      35.61   NWI  2

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 27.68      26.32  -0.9
  2 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                30.22      28.35  -0.9
  3 Hall, Kathryn                Zoom                   31.73      29.03  -0.9
  4 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 31.16      29.20  -0.9
  5 Jacobs, Alexis               High Altitude          31.96      31.04  -0.9
  6 Zambo, Zoe                   Zoom                   33.85      31.93  -0.9
  7 Lester, Carly                FCTC                   34.22      32.40  -0.9

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tilton, Malia                Colorado Sun         1:09.68    1:07.91q
  2 Isaac, Mariah                Gold Rush            1:09.00    1:10.16q
  3 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                 1:12.10    1:10.28q
  4 Van DerZwaag, Katie          Parker Panthers      1:13.00    1:11.00q
  5 Urgitus, Anna                Zoom                 1:12.00    1:12.22q
  6 Best, Courtney               Zoom                 1:13.00    1:12.41q

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tilton, Malia                Colorado Sun         1:07.91    1:07.91
  2 Isaac, Mariah                Gold Rush            1:10.16    1:10.16
  3 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                 1:10.28    1:10.28
  4 Van DerZwaag, Katie          Parker Panthers      1:11.00    1:11.00
  5 Urgitus, Anna                Zoom                 1:12.22    1:12.22
  6 Best, Courtney               Zoom                 1:12.41    1:12.41

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lanker, Delaney              Zoom                 2:34.00    2:33.98
  2 Lopez, Rachel                Platte River                    2:34.05
  3 Gerard, Taylor               Colorado Una                    2:37.68
  4 Phipps, Taryn                Zoom                 2:48.00    2:45.05
  5 Slavoski, Elena              Gold Rush            2:41.00    2:46.99
  6 Doublin, Tahja               Flyers               2:45.72    2:49.82
  7 Antolin, Ana                 FCTC                 2:55.00    2:55.63
  8 Fleecs, Sidney               Journey                         3:00.07
  9 Chandler, Kyandra            Colorado Una                    3:00.10
 10 Trillo, Diana                Speed T&F            3:06.42    3:01.09
 11 Porth, Ayuna                 Zoom                            3:03.49
 12 Isaac, Mariah                Gold Rush            2:56.00    3:06.13
 13 Young, Kayla                 High Altitude        3:12.25    3:10.17
 14 Moseley, EmaLee              Colorado Una         3:15.00    3:16.94
 15 Johnson, Neeyati             Parker Panthers      3:19.12    3:23.38
 -- Schnorr, Taylor              Speed T&F                            NT

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rachel                Platte River                    5:22.90
  2 Lanker, Delaney              Zoom                 5:15.00    5:28.79
  3 Gerard, Taylor               Colorado Una                    5:29.55
  4 Slavoski, Elena              Gold Rush            6:20.00    5:55.98
  5 Fleecs, Sidney               Journey                         6:06.58
  6 Phipps, Taryn                Zoom                 6:00.00    6:08.60
  7 Porth, Ayuna                 Zoom                            6:09.19
  8 Trillo, Diana                Speed T&F            6:18.28    6:28.29
  9 Carney, Corinna              Parker Panthers                 6:34.01
 10 Hoggatt, Meredith            Parker Panthers                 6:34.06
 11 Pousma, Rebecca              Zoom                 6:08.00    6:52.50
 12 Richardson, Sydney           Journey              6:40.98    6:56.46

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Cassandra             Zoom                13:02.20   12:27.68
  2 Caton, Briley                Gold Rush           13:15.00   13:42.95
  3 Richardson, Sydney           Journey                        14:37.46

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                 10.77      12.82  -3.6
  2 Brown, Brianna               Colorado Una           16.69      16.68  -3.6
  3 Lester, Carly                FCTC                   16.00      16.82  -3.6

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom  'A'                                                      57.35
     1) Hall, Kathryn                   2) Zambo, Zoe
     3) Williams, Jamie                 4) Balman, Jayla
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                         1:04.90
     1) Brandes, Kirsten                2) Hoggatt, Meredith
     3) Timmons, Megan                  4) Woodward, Emily

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom  'A'                                                    4:55.41
     1) Lanker, Delaney                 2) Hall, Kathryn
     3) Williams, Jamie                 4) Urgitus, Anna
  2 Zoom  'B'                                                    5:14.94
     1) Balman, Jayla                   2) Best, Courtney
     3) Pousma, Rebecca                 4) Koch, Lindsey

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom  'A'                                                   12:15.23
     1) Hardy, Cassandra                2) Phipps, Taryn
     3) Porth, Ayuna                    4) Pousma, Rebecca

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Strimbu, Ty                  Journey                1.27m      1.20m
  2 Norris, Emma                 Parker Panthers        1.06m      1.15m
  2 Hoggatt, Meredith            Parker Panthers        1.06m      1.15m
  4 Balman, Jayla                Zoom                   1.11m      1.10m
  5 Holloway, Victoria           Journey                1.11m      1.00m
  5 Timmons, Megan               Parker Panthers        1.01m      1.00m
 -- Brandes, Kirsten             Parker Panthers        1.06m         NH

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ries, Chyna                  Jaguars                           4.39m   NWI
  2 Orosz, Rachel                Colorado Una                      4.10m   NWI
  3 Brown, Brianna               Colorado Una           3.83m      4.04m   NWI
  4 Sant, Mary Beth              Flyers                 3.81m      3.71m   NWI
  5 Holloway, Victoria           Journey                3.12m      2.95m   NWI
  6 Carney, Corinna              Parker Panthers                   2.58m   NWI
  7 Young, Kayla                 High Altitude                     2.29m   NWI
  8 D'Agostino, Jessica          Parker Panthers        2.33m      2.22m   NWI
  9 Johnson, Neeyati             Parker Panthers                   2.12m   NWI
 10 Hamalian, Rachel             Parker Panthers        2.31m      1.67m   NWI
 -- Fleecs, Sidney               Journey                            FOUL   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Orosz, Rachel                Colorado Una                      8.89m
  2 Fasci, Christina             Steppers               9.14m      8.87m
  3 Van DerZwaag, Katie          Parker Panthers        7.01m      7.26m
  4 Grimlund, Janika             ColoradoSpeed          5.94m      6.36m
  5 Orosz, Sarah                 Colorado Una                      4.51m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Orosz, Rachel                Colorado Una                     17.97m
 -- Stellern, Sasha              Wyoming                         X13.46m

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holloway, Victoria           Journey                          16.53m
  2 Strimbu, Ty                  Journey                          14.87m

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Patton, Hannah               Journey                            1544
  2 Grimlund, Janika             ColoradoSpeed                      1179

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Patton, Hannah               Journey                  17.4h   NWI  404
  2 Grimlund, Janika             ColoradoSpeed            18.4h   NWI  309

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patton, Hannah               Journey                  7.00m   335
  2 Grimlund, Janika             ColoradoSpeed            6.15m   281

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patton, Hannah               Journey                  1.10m   222
  1 Grimlund, Janika             ColoradoSpeed            1.10m   222

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Grimlund, Janika             ColoradoSpeed            3.66m   NWI  233
  2 Patton, Hannah               Journey                  3.53m   NWI  206

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patton, Hannah               Journey                2:58.7h   377
  2 Grimlund, Janika             ColoradoSpeed          3:30.5h   134

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Marcus               Steppers               12.30      13.69q -7.5  3
  2 Worthington, Evan            Blazers                13.39      14.41q -5.5  2
  3 Williams, Jalen              Colorado Una           13.72      14.43q -4.6  1
  4 Andrews, Zachary             Mercury Track          14.02      14.62q -4.6  1
  5 Isaac, Reuel                 Jaguars                14.20      14.77q -5.5  2
  6 Laws, Keysean                Mercury Track          14.50      15.29q -7.5  3
  7 Tweeton, Sam                 FCTC                   14.50      15.35q -7.5  3
  8 Armijo, Cody                 Mercury Track          15.13      15.40q -4.6  1
  9 Stevens, Jake                Zoom                              15.97  -5.5  2
 10 Garrette, Kameron            Jaguars                15.41      16.12  -4.6  1
 11 Desmond, James               Colorado Una           14.87      16.34  -5.5  2
 12 Lyle, Keane                  Zoom                              16.79  -4.6  1
 13 Huber, Joe                   Zoom                              17.05  -4.6  1
 14 Finley, Hanson               Journey                16.11      17.21  -7.5  3
 15 Naeff, Alex                  Journey                16.34      17.55  -7.5  3
 16 McKinstry, Joshua            Parker Panthers                   19.60  -5.5  2

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Marcus               Steppers               13.69      12.1h   1.0
  2 Williams, Jalen              Colorado Una           14.43      13.0h   1.0
  3 Worthington, Evan            Blazers                14.41      13.3h   1.0
  4 Andrews, Zachary             Mercury Track          14.62      13.6h   1.0
  5 Tweeton, Sam                 FCTC                   15.35      13.7h   1.0

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Marcus               Steppers               26.40      28.06q  NWI  2
  2 Worthington, Evan            Blazers                28.28      29.62q  NWI  1
  3 Williams, Jalen              Colorado Una                      30.02q  NWI  1
  4 Laws, Keysean                Mercury Track          29.80      31.15q  NWI  2
  5 Andrews, Zachary             Mercury Track          29.29      31.22q  NWI  1
  6 Isaac, Reuel                 Jaguars                29.54      31.48q  NWI  2
  7 Armijo, Cody                 Mercury Track          31.44      31.55q  NWI  2
  8 Carter, Tyus                 Jaguars                29.80      32.01q  NWI  1
  9 Singleton, Brandon           Steppers               30.00      32.65   NWI  1
 10 Rubley, Brock                Zoom                              33.88   NWI  1
 11 Broadus, Antonio             Jaguars                           34.57   NWI  2
 12 Garrette, Kameron            Jaguars                32.49      34.68   NWI  2
 13 Huber, Joe                   Zoom                              39.94   NWI  2

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Marcus               Steppers               28.06      25.99  -1.0
  2 Worthington, Evan            Blazers                29.62      27.96  -1.0
  3 Williams, Jalen              Colorado Una           30.02      29.03  -1.0
  4 Isaac, Reuel                 Jaguars                31.48      29.07  -1.0
  5 Laws, Keysean                Mercury Track          31.15      29.10  -1.0
  6 Carter, Tyus                 Jaguars                32.01      30.34  -1.0
  7 Andrews, Zachary             Mercury Track          31.22      31.11  -1.0
  8 Armijo, Cody                 Mercury Track          31.55      33.11  -1.0

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worthington, Evan            Blazers              1:02.20    1:03.00q  2
  2 Singleton, Brandon           Steppers             1:07.00    1:07.18q  1
  3 Krohn, Garet                 High Altitude        1:08.01    1:08.36q  1
  4 Carter, Tyus                 Jaguars                         1:10.00q  2
  5 Shoemake, Dylan              Zoom                            1:11.43q  1
  6 Robinson, Matthew            Gold Rush            1:20.00    1:13.27q  2
  7 Rubley, Brock                Zoom                            1:13.55q  2
  8 Sprague, Colin               Journey              1:14.83    1:14.15q  1
  9 Finley, Hanson               Journey              1:14.16    1:14.97   1
 10 Rapp, Aren                   Gold Rush            1:13.00    1:15.18   2
 11 Rich, Bryce                  Parker Panthers      1:20.00    1:20.43   2
 -- Broadus, Antonio             Jaguars                              NT   1

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Worthington, Evan            Blazers              1:03.00    1:00.94
  2 Krohn, Garet                 High Altitude        1:08.36    1:05.64
  3 Carter, Tyus                 Jaguars              1:10.00    1:06.54
  4 Singleton, Brandon           Steppers             1:07.18    1:08.39
  5 Shoemake, Dylan              Zoom                 1:11.43    1:09.50
  6 Robinson, Matthew            Gold Rush            1:13.27    1:10.00
  7 Sprague, Colin               Journey              1:14.15    1:10.35
  8 Rubley, Brock                Zoom                 1:13.55    1:17.45

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Petrie, Zac                  Flyers               2:38.52    2:40.83
  2 Payne, Sam                   Zoom                 2:40.00    2:43.44
  3 Preigh, Jack                 Ric Rojas                       2:46.04
  4 Mayhew, William              Colorado Una         2:45.00    2:47.09
  5 Shoemake, Dylan              Zoom                            2:50.14
  6 Bertles, Sean                Colorado Una         2:45.66    2:54.64
  7 Kamrass, Matthew             Zoom                 2:55.00    2:56.02
  8 Timmons, Josh                Parker Panthers      2:46.00    2:56.29
  9 Robinson, Matthew            Gold Rush            2:48.00    2:58.43
 10 Ferdinand, Malachi           Jaguars              3:03.77    3:06.91
 11 Ingram, Caleb                Gold Rush            3:10.00    3:08.62
 12 Matzke, Tyler                Zoom                            3:08.82
 13 Rich, Bryce                  Parker Panthers      3:05.00    3:15.85
 14 Posey, Cameron               Parker Panthers      3:55.00    3:39.14
 -- Fanning, Michael             FCTC                 2:40.00         NT

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Sam                   Zoom                 5:20.00    5:26.65
  2 Preigh, Jack                 Ric Rojas                       5:29.09
  3 Mathews, Daniel              Colorado Una         5:32.00    5:34.55
  4 Petrie, Zac                  Flyers               5:28.24    5:44.32
  5 Fanning, Michael             FCTC                 5:45.00    5:45.33
  6 Mayhew, William              Colorado Una         5:45.00    5:52.84
  7 Kamrass, Matthew             Zoom                 5:50.00    5:56.22
  8 White, Jordan                Blazers                         5:56.34
  9 Ingram, Caleb                Gold Rush            7:04.00    5:56.90
 10 Butterman, Adam              Zoom                 6:20.00    6:25.53
 11 Matzke, Tyler                Zoom                            6:27.91
 12 Posey, Cameron               Parker Panthers                 7:27.52

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                10:18.00   12:12.05
  2 Payne, Sam                   Zoom                11:25.00   12:14.54
  3 White, Jordan                Blazers                        12:50.99
  4 Timmons, Josh                Parker Panthers                13:11.41
  5 Butterman, Adam              Zoom                13:20.00   13:47.56
  6 Ingram, Caleb                Gold Rush           14:00.00   14:18.43

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Krohn, Garet                 High Altitude          14.22      14.67  -4.4
  2 Tweeton, Sam                 FCTC                   15.00      16.24  -4.4

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom  'A'                                                    1:01.29
     1) Rubley, Brock                   2) Lyle, Keane
     3) Ray, Steven                     4) Stevens, Jake

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Journey Track Club  'A'                                      5:15.16
     1) Finley, Hanson                  2) Fowler, Andrew
     3) Naeff, Alex                     4) Sprague, Colin

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                   1.37m      1.30m
  2 Lyle, Keane                  Zoom                   1.11m      1.15m
  3 Timmons, Josh                Parker Panthers        1.16m     J1.15m
  4 Stevens, Jake                Zoom                              1.10m
 -- Graham, Jacob                Parker Panthers        1.01m         NH

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Zachary             Mercury Track          4.52m      4.27m   NWI
  2 Williams, Jalen              Colorado Una           4.54m      4.23m   NWI
  3 Tweeton, Sam                 FCTC                   4.26m      4.18m   NWI
  4 Isaac, Reuel                 Jaguars                           4.11m   NWI
  5 Carter, Tyus                 Jaguars                4.22m      3.97m   NWI
  6 Schneeberger, Cole           FCTC                   3.97m      3.49m   NWI
  7 Desmond, James               Colorado Una           4.08m      3.46m   NWI
  8 Naeff, Alex                  Journey                3.18m      3.34m   NWI
  9 Sprague, Colin               Journey                3.46m      3.31m   NWI

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ray, Steven                  Zoom                   8.33m      8.84m
  2 Rich, Bryce                  Parker Panthers        7.54m      7.57m
  3 Schneeberger, Cole           FCTC                   7.92m      7.51m
  4 Kazmierski, Carson           RockyMountain          7.02m      7.04m
  5 Garcia, Nicholas             Mercury Track          5.79m      6.97m
  6 Huber, Joe                   Zoom                              6.09m
  7 McKinstry, Joshua            Parker Panthers                   5.77m
  8 Posey, Cameron               Parker Panthers        3.65m      4.73m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ray, Steven                  Zoom                  19.50m     20.22m

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Tyler                 Colorado Una          29.87m     29.40m
  2 Mathews, Daniel              Colorado Una                     16.92m

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                               1208

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                     17.2h   NWI  376

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                     6.85m   298

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                     1.25m   218

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                     3.77m   NWI  170

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John               Zoom                   6:32.8h   146

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillespie, Vanessa           Flyers                 12.86      13.53q -5.3  2
  2 Reed, Takara                 Flyers                 12.95      13.60q -6.4  1
  3 Hamilton, GinAsia            Colorado Una           12.55      13.67q -6.5  3
  4 Chapman, Leesa               Jaguars                13.19      13.94q -6.4  1
  5 Burton, Roya                 Striders               14.80      13.95q -6.5  3
  6 Mendez, Kamiyanna            Flyers                 13.23      14.02q -5.3  2
  7 Ware, Cordaja                Steppers               13.70      14.03q -5.3  2
  8 Norman, Elexxus              Steppers               13.40      14.04q -6.5  3
  9 Wickstrom, Stephanie         RockyMountain          14.11      14.50  -6.4  1
 10 Marshall, Imani              ColoradoSpeed          13.50      14.58  -6.5  3
 11 Henson, Samantha             Kryptonite                        14.66  -6.5  3
 12 May, Paryss                  Jaguars                14.38      14.91  -6.5  3
 13 Lieberman, Brynn             Speed T&F              14.27      15.43  -5.3  2
 14 Fehr, Karlea                 Zoom                   15.00      15.44  -6.4  1
 15 Kjellsen, Elizabeth          Journey                15.33      15.87  -6.4  1
 16 Vaughan, Virginia            Zoom                              16.00  -5.3  2
 17 Romo, Madeleine              Journey                15.79      16.14  -5.3  2
 17 Owen, Joy                    Gold Rush              14.90      16.14  -5.3  2
 19 Riggs, Kaylyn                Zoom                              16.20  -6.5  3
 20 Walker, Brandi               Steppers               14.00      16.50  -6.4  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            Colorado Una           13.67      12.52   1.4
  2 Gillespie, Vanessa           Flyers                 13.53      12.76   1.4
  3 Reed, Takara                 Flyers                 13.60      12.89   1.4
  4 Chapman, Leesa               Jaguars                13.94      13.22   1.4
  5 Mendez, Kamiyanna            Flyers                 14.02      13.27   1.4
  6 Ware, Cordaja                Steppers               14.03      13.37   1.4
  7 Burton, Roya                 Striders               13.95      13.44   1.4
  8 Norman, Elexxus              Steppers               14.04      13.70   1.4

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            Colorado Una           26.99      26.80q  NWI  2
  2 Horton, Chelsie              Flight Track           27.30      27.49q  NWI  1
  3 Chapman, Leesa               Jaguars                27.44      28.00q  NWI  1
  4 Lewis, Brittany              Steppers               26.60      28.24q  NWI  3
  5 Ware, Cordaja                Steppers               27.90      28.61q  NWI  3
  6 Norman, Elexxus              Steppers               27.50      29.14q  NWI  2
  7 Wickstrom, Stephanie         RockyMountain          28.56      29.49q  NWI  3
  8 Burton, Roya                 Striders               29.90      29.51q  NWI  3
  9 Henson, Samantha             Kryptonite                        29.64   NWI  1
 10 May, Paryss                  Jaguars                29.68      29.91   NWI  2
 11 Fehr, Karlea                 Zoom                   31.00      31.73   NWI  3
 12 Smith, Santeijha             Steppers               29.00      32.48   NWI  1
 13 Riggs, Kaylyn                Zoom                              32.92   NWI  2
 14 Russell, Khandace            Jaguars                           33.87   NWI  2
 15 Walker, Brandi               Steppers               29.00      33.99   NWI  2

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            Colorado Una           26.80      26.18  -1.5
  2 Lewis, Brittany              Steppers               28.24      26.67  -1.5
  3 Horton, Chelsie              Flight Track           27.49      26.68  -1.5
  4 Chapman, Leesa               Jaguars                28.00      27.52  -1.5
  5 Ware, Cordaja                Steppers               28.61      28.70  -1.5
  6 Norman, Elexxus              Steppers               29.14      28.79  -1.5
  7 Burton, Roya                 Striders               29.51      29.54  -1.5

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Brittany              Steppers               59.00    1:01.11q  3
  2 Horton, Chelsie              Flight Track         1:05.13    1:01.47q  3
  3 Hamilton, GinAsia            Colorado Una           59.16    1:01.78q  2
  4 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                 1:02.50    1:03.90q  1
  5 Ware, Cordaja                Steppers             1:04.00    1:05.65q  2
  6 Harris, Taylor               Speed T&F            1:04.00    1:06.21q  1
  7 Bonato, Brittany             Journey              1:06.53    1:06.77q  3
  8 Henson, Samantha             Kryptonite                      1:08.17q  2
  9 Jordan, Adrienne             Colorado Una         1:09.00    1:11.48   1
 10 Riggs, Kaylyn                Zoom                            1:11.67   2
 11 Hamlet, Brooklyn             Flyers               1:12.23    1:11.71   2
 12 Fleecs, Lauren               Journey                         1:16.83   1
 13 Vaughan, Virginia            Zoom                            1:18.00   3
 14 Boose, Evan Ann              Journey              1:25.74    1:26.11   3

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            Colorado Una         1:01.78      58.50
  2 Lewis, Brittany              Steppers             1:01.11    1:00.27
  3 Horton, Chelsie              Flight Track         1:01.47    1:02.14
  4 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                 1:03.90    1:03.78
  5 Harris, Taylor               Speed T&F            1:06.21    1:04.94
  6 Ware, Cordaja                Steppers             1:05.65    1:06.67
  7 Bonato, Brittany             Journey              1:06.77    1:07.19

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Funkhauser, Anna Nicole      Colorado Una         2:30.00    2:36.23
  2 Duran, Abbigail              Colorado Una         2:30.00    2:38.58
  2 Selka, Ali                   Zoom                 2:40.00    2:38.58
  4 Schneider, Maddie            Peak Distance        2:45.00    2:42.55
  5 Wright, Megan                Journey              2:48.03    2:43.66
  6 Bonato, Brittany             Journey              2:51.42    2:48.17
  7 Naeff, Kathrin               Journey              2:54.40    2:54.52
  8 Cox, Allison                 Gold Rush            2:58.00    2:56.52
  9 Allen, Shara                 Blazers              2:42.00    2:58.27
 10 Obeskirsch, April            Zoom                            3:02.49
 11 Carpenter, Morgan            Colorado Una         3:02.00    3:04.72
 12 Fuselier, Abigail            Journey              2:58.31    3:14.77
 13 Schaefer, Cory               Zoom                            3:35.09
 14 Boose, Evan Ann              Journey              3:23.89    3:36.95
 -- McGetrick, Lindsey           Journey              2:58.21         NT

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stableford, Shelby           Gold Rush            5:10.00    4:59.96
  2 Fulton, Eleanor              Zoom                 5:04.00    5:05.55
  3 Gerard, Dominique            Colorado Una                    5:09.07
  4 Funkhauser, Anna Nicole      Colorado Una         5:04.00    5:17.86
  5 Everson, Hannah              Gold Rush                       5:19.94
  6 Schneider, Maddie            Peak Distance        5:40.75    5:34.36
  7 Marquez, Kendell             Colorado Sun         5:36.16    5:36.00
  8 Duran, Abbigail              Colorado Una         5:30.00    5:36.10
  9 Allen, Shara                 Blazers              6:03.50    6:07.79
 10 Selka, Ali                   Zoom                 5:25.00    6:09.12
 11 Obeskirsch, April            Zoom                            6:09.98
 12 Wright, Megan                Journey              6:04.67    6:11.30
 13 Fuselier, Abigail            Journey              6:45.42    6:14.45

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stableford, Shelby           Gold Rush           10:55.00   10:50.79
  2 Fulton, Eleanor              Zoom                11:02.00   11:00.11
  3 Gerard, Dominique            Colorado Una                   11:14.27
  4 Fuselier, Abigail            Journey             14:00.00   13:26.39

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reed, Takara                 Flyers                 15.25      15.36  -4.1
  2 Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                   15.30      15.37  -4.1
  3 Mendez, Kamiyanna            Flyers                 15.36      15.59  -4.1
  4 Kenney, Tiffany              Gold Rush              15.44      16.88  -4.1
  5 Sullivan, Ania               Zoom                              19.14  -4.1
  6 Jordan, Adrienne             Colorado Una           19.92      19.51  -4.1
  7 Bell, Myra                   APEX                   20.48      21.10  -4.1
  8 Williamson, Lexi             Colorado Una                      21.60  -4.1

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                   28.90      29.17   NWI  2
  2 Reed, Takara                 Flyers                 30.33      29.42   NWI  2
  3 Mendez, Kamiyanna            Flyers                 30.05      29.77   NWI  2
  4 Kenney, Tiffany              Gold Rush              31.50      32.27   NWI  2
  5 Douglass, Mackenzie          Journey                           34.62   NWI  1
  6 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                           34.91   NWI  1
  7 Owen, Joy                    Gold Rush              34.00      35.47   NWI  2
  8 Williamson, Lexi             Colorado Una                      35.90   NWI  1

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Jaguars  'A'                                          56.01
     1) Chapman, Leesa                  2) Hardy, Jakayla
     3) May, Paryss                     4) Russell, Khandace

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom  'A'                                                    4:18.19
     1) Gerber, Stephanie               2) Kemman, Erika
     3) Fulton, Eleanor                 4) Sullivan, Ania
  2 Zoom  'B'                                                    4:53.49
     1) Obeskirsch, April               2) Williams, Danielle
     3) Riggs, Kaylyn                   4) Selka, Ali

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Journey Track Club  'A'                                     11:46.00
     1) Bonato, Brittany                2) Douglass, Mackenzie
     3) Imhoff, Katie                   4) Naeff, Kathrin

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Noelle                LandSharks                        1.55m
  2 Coe, Shealeene               Zoom                   1.42m      1.40m
  3 Fulton, Eleanor              Zoom                   1.37m     J1.40m
  4 Cox, Allison                 Gold Rush              1.29m      1.35m
  5 Williamson, Lexi             Colorado Una                     J1.35m
  6 Gordon, Kelli                Mercury Track                    J1.35m
  6 Romo, Madeleine              Journey                1.21m     J1.35m
  7 Williams, Danielle           Zoom                   1.32m     J1.30m
  8 Havens, Jaimee               Colorado Una                      1.30m
 10 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                1.32m      1.25m
 10 Bell, Myra                   APEX                   1.27m      1.25m
 10 Kjellsen, Elizabeth          Journey                1.27m      1.25m
 13 Duran, Abbigail              Colorado Una           1.27m      1.20m
 14 Naeff, Kathrin               Journey                1.16m      1.10m

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Douglass, Mackenzie          Journey                1.82m      1.68m
  2 Boose, Evan Ann              Journey                1.52m      1.52m

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brittany              Steppers               5.28m      5.55m   NWI
  2 Reed, Takara                 Flyers                 5.07m      5.41m   NWI
  3 Norman, Elexxus              Steppers                          5.17m   NWI
  4 Mendez, Kamiyanna            Flyers                 4.86m      4.88m   NWI
  5 Barris, Kelli                Mercury Track          4.31m      4.39m   NWI
  6 Sullivan, Ania               Zoom                              4.13m   NWI
  7 May, Paryss                  Jaguars                           4.05m   NWI
  8 Harris, Taylor               Speed T&F              4.57m      3.97m   NWI
  9 Kazmierski, Morgan           RockyMountain          3.35m      3.66m   NWI
 10 Thoutt, Miranda              Journey                3.13m      2.94m   NWI
 11 Burton, Roya                 Striders                          2.68m   NWI
 -- Fleecs, Lauren               Journey                            FOUL   NWI

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barris, Kelli                Mercury Track          9.19m      8.79m   NWI
  2 Williamson, Lexi             Colorado Una                      8.47m   NWI
  3 Douglass, Mackenzie          Journey                8.08m      8.36m   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coe, Shealeene               Zoom                  10.05m      9.26m
  2 Wickstrom, Stephanie         RockyMountain          7.01m      8.95m
  3 Bell, Myra                   APEX                   7.46m      8.01m
  4 Krenrich, Kimberlie          Steppers               8.33m      7.99m
  5 Young, Nikisha               High Altitude          7.92m      7.21m
  6 Keller, Tess                 APEX                   6.55m      6.07m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Keller, Tess                 APEX                  12.14m     13.15m
  2 Thoutt, Miranda              Journey               10.69m     12.65m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coe, Shealeene               Zoom                  17.98m     16.62m
  2 Marshall, Imani              ColoradoSpeed         12.19m     15.11m

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bates, Heather               Colorado Una                       1645
  2 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                            1579
  3 Bell, Myra                   APEX                               1546
  4 Marshall, Imani              ColoradoSpeed                      1260

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Myra                   APEX                     19.6h   NWI  316
  2 Marshall, Imani              ColoradoSpeed            20.3h   NWI  259
  3 Bates, Heather               Colorado Una             22.3h   NWI  126
  3 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                  22.3h   NWI  126

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Myra                   APEX                     7.42m   362
  2 Marshall, Imani              ColoradoSpeed            6.90m   329
  3 Bates, Heather               Colorado Una             5.85m   262
  4 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                  5.75m   255

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Heather               Colorado Una             1.25m   359
  1 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                  1.25m   359
  3 Bell, Myra                   APEX                     1.20m   312
  4 Marshall, Imani              ColoradoSpeed            1.15m   266

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                  4.09m   NWI  329
  2 Bates, Heather               Colorado Una             4.06m   NWI  322
  3 Marshall, Imani              ColoradoSpeed            3.83m   NWI  270
  4 Bell, Myra                   APEX                     3.41m   NWI  182

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Heather               Colorado Una           2:39.7h   576
  2 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                2:45.7h   510
  3 Bell, Myra                   APEX                   2:59.1h   374
  4 Marshall, Imani              ColoradoSpeed          3:30.3h   136

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hair, Cyrus                  Colorado Una                      12.86q -8.0  2
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               12.10      12.99q -8.0  2
  3 Singleton, Thomas            Steppers               12.30      13.34q -6.6  1
  4 Page, Chris                  M'Za                   12.75      13.41q -6.6  1
  5 Summervill, Dylan            Zoom                   13.20      13.62q -6.6  1
  6 Jordan, Marcus               Speed T&F              13.81      13.63q -6.6  1
  7 Krakauer, Sam                Speed T&F              13.09      14.00q -8.0  2
  8 Muir, Lorne                  LandSharks             13.06      14.23q -8.0  2
  9 Nelson, John 'patrick'       Speed T&F                         14.51  -6.6  1
 10 Rubley, Ryan                 Zoom                              14.87  -6.6  1
 11 Love, Jermaine               Colorado Una                      15.35  -8.0  2
 12 Howard, Gyasi                Mercury Track          15.00      16.26  -8.0  2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hair, Cyrus                  Colorado Una           12.86      12.03   1.0
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               12.99      12.08   1.0
  3 Summervill, Dylan            Zoom                   13.62      12.59   1.0
  4 Singleton, Thomas            Steppers               13.34      12.66   1.0
  5 Page, Chris                  M'Za                   13.41      12.88   1.0
  6 Krakauer, Sam                Speed T&F              14.00      13.06   1.0
  7 Jordan, Marcus               Speed T&F              13.63      13.13   1.0
  8 Muir, Lorne                  LandSharks             14.23      13.32   1.0

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hair, Cyrus                  Colorado Una                      25.03q  NWI  2
  2 Hazel, Kori                  Zoom                   24.20      25.62q  NWI  3
  3 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               24.50      25.77q  NWI  2
  4 Rufran, Dominic              Colorado Una                      26.25q  NWI  3
  5 Singleton, Thomas            Steppers               26.30      26.28q  NWI  2
  6 James, Shaquille             M'Za                   25.50      26.47q  NWI  1
  7 Lee, Jonathan                Journey                28.20      26.55q  NWI  3
  8 Page, Chris                  M'Za                   26.01      26.63q  NWI  3
  9 Cheeseboro, Eric             Steppers               26.10      27.14   NWI  3
 10 Sterling, Christopher        Flight Track           25.10      27.66   NWI  1
 11 Krakauer, Sam                Speed T&F              27.14      28.03   NWI  1
 12 Nelson, John 'patrick'       Speed T&F                         28.65   NWI  3
 13 Jordan, Marcus               Speed T&F              27.90      28.78   NWI  2
 14 Brown, Seth                  Colorado Una           26.80      29.25   NWI  1
 15 Tiller, Ben                  M'Za                   28.10      29.56   NWI  3
 16 Rubley, Ryan                 Zoom                              30.84   NWI  2
 17 Robinson, Grant              Gold Rush              30.10      31.37   NWI  2
 18 Davie, Xavier                Jaguars                30.59      31.64   NWI  1
 19 Howard, Gyasi                Mercury Track          32.00      34.00   NWI  1

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hair, Cyrus                  Colorado Una           25.03      24.18  -0.5
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               25.77      24.40  -0.5
  3 Hazel, Kori                  Zoom                   25.62      24.61  -0.5
  4 James, Shaquille             M'Za                   26.47      25.25  -0.5
  5 Rufran, Dominic              Colorado Una           26.25      25.34  -0.5
  6 Lee, Jonathan                Journey                26.55      25.38  -0.5
  7 Singleton, Thomas            Steppers               26.28      25.82  -0.5
  8 Page, Chris                  M'Za                   26.63      25.98  -0.5

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               55.10      55.60q  1
  2 Hazel, Kori                  Zoom                   54.00      55.81q  2
  3 Lee, Jonathan                Journey                56.08      57.45q  1
  4 Sterling, Christopher        Flight Track           56.13      57.52q  2
  5 Cheeseboro, Eric             Steppers               58.90      58.90q  2
  6 Page, Chris                  M'Za                   58.72    1:00.52q  1
  7 Tiller, Ben                  M'Za                 1:01.02    1:04.05q  2
  8 Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                 1:03.00    1:05.54q  1
  9 Robinson, Grant              Gold Rush            1:09.50    1:08.98   1
 10 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                56.08    1:13.13   2

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazel, Kori                  Zoom                   55.81      54.35
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Steppers               55.60      54.65
  3 Sterling, Christopher        Flight Track           57.52      55.79
  4 Lee, Jonathan                Journey                57.45      56.02
  5 Cheeseboro, Eric             Steppers               58.90      58.68
  6 Page, Chris                  M'Za                 1:00.52      59.32
  7 Tiller, Ben                  M'Za                 1:04.05    1:03.43

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tibbetts, Jordan             Colorado Una         2:20.00    2:22.18
  2 Love, Johnny                 Colorado Una         2:20.00    2:23.38
  3 Desmond, Richard Forest      Colorado Una         2:23.00    2:23.43
  4 Kadlec, Nick                 Ric Rojas            2:18.00    2:24.06
  5 Orlady, Levi                 Journey              2:32.73    2:25.85
  6 Wingfield, Christian         Peak Distance        2:25.90    2:28.05
  7 Becar, Matthew               Gold Rush            2:26.00    2:30.38
  8 Mitchem, Joe                 Colorado Sun         2:32.00    2:31.43
  9 Aragon, Micah                Mercury Track        2:35.00    2:42.81
 10 Rapp, Kris                   Gold Rush            2:45.00    2:43.10
 11 Baron, Tyler                 Journey              2:43.60    2:43.76
 12 Hardy, Steven                Zoom                            2:49.71
 13 Olson, Aaron                 Speed T&F            2:51.45    2:57.91
 14 Trujillo, Henry              Zoom                            2:59.38
 15 Maas, Calvin                 Colorado Una         2:46.00    3:00.33

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Love, Johnny                 Colorado Una         5:01.00    4:59.29
  2 Kadlec, Nick                 Ric Rojas            4:56.00    5:00.65
  3 Isaac, Jonathan              Gold Rush            5:05.00    5:00.67
  4 Zirkle, Chris                Colorado Una                    5:00.75
  5 Rapp, Kris                   Gold Rush            5:30.00    5:41.04
  6 Morton, Frank                Zoom                            5:54.97
  7 Selka, Mason                 Zoom                            5:55.54
  8 Shoemake, Austin             Zoom                 5:50.00    5:57.43
  9 Kreutz, Brandon              Zoom                            6:01.19
 10 Morningstar, Ryan            Zoom                            6:10.25
 11 Brown, Spencer               FCTC                 6:00.00    6:34.70

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Isaac, Jonathan              Gold Rush           11:27.00   11:30.77
  2 Wingfield, Christian         Peak Distance                  11:35.31
  3 Morton, Frank                Zoom                           12:06.73
  4 Trujillo, Henry              Zoom                           12:39.59
  5 Kreutz, Brandon              Zoom                           13:21.58
  6 Brown, Spencer               FCTC                14:00.00   14:16.32

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Seth                  Colorado Una           15.10      17.11  -3.2
  2 Cassidy, Connor              Speed T&F              17.03      17.12  -3.2
  3 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                18.36      17.83  -3.2
  4 Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                   18.00      18.15  -3.2
  5 Drinkard, Connor             Journey                21.30      21.34  -3.2

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Seth                  Colorado Una           28.60      30.10   NWI
  2 Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                   31.00      31.22   NWI
  3 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                33.44      32.52   NWI
  4 Hardy, Steven                Zoom                              36.85   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom  'A'                                                      50.46
     1) Summervill, Dylan               2) Rubley, Ryan
     3) Kamrass, Joshua                 4) Hazel, Kori

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Winters, Grant               Striders               1.57m      1.75m
  2 Becar, Matthew               Gold Rush                         1.65m
  3 Helton, Bret                 Colorado Una           1.62m      1.55m
  4 Mitchem, Joe                 Colorado Sun           1.27m      1.50m
  5 Muir, Lorne                  LandSharks             1.47m     J1.50m
  6 Cassidy, Connor              Speed T&F              1.42m      1.45m
  7 Kreutz, Brandon              Zoom                             J1.45m
  8 Morningstar, Ryan            Zoom                   1.37m     J1.45m
  9 Ganny, Michael               Zoom                   1.37m     J1.45m
 10 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Colorado Una           1.37m      1.30m
 -- Karp, Ethan                  FCTC                   1.52m         NH
 -- Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                   1.47m         NH

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Drinkard, Connor             Journey                1.98m      2.13m
  2 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Colorado Una           2.13m      1.98m
  2 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                1.82m      1.98m
  4 Walker, Ryan                 Journey                2.13m     J1.98m
  5 Rex, Kaci                    LandSharks             1.82m      1.68m

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hair, Cyrus                  Colorado Una                      5.46m   NWI
  2 Lee, Jonathan                Journey                5.12m      5.44m   NWI
  3 Krakauer, Sam                Speed T&F              5.18m      5.01m   NWI
  4 Kamrass, Joshua              Zoom                              4.96m   NWI
  5 Winters, Grant               Striders               4.80m      4.73m   NWI
  6 Summervill, Dylan            Zoom                   5.05m      4.69m   NWI
  7 Jordan, Marcus               Speed T&F              4.37m      4.51m   NWI
  8 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                4.54m      4.21m   NWI
  9 Walker, Ryan                 Journey                4.33m      4.14m   NWI
 10 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                4.26m      4.04m   NWI
 11 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Colorado Una           3.83m      3.44m   NWI
 -- Davie, Xavier                Jaguars                            FOUL   NWI

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kamrass, Joshua              Zoom                             11.26m   NWI
  2 Krakauer, Sam                Speed T&F             10.40m     11.03m   NWI
  3 Summervill, Dylan            Zoom                  10.97m     10.77m   NWI
  4 Winters, Grant               Striders              10.05m     10.50m   NWI
  5 Brown, Seth                  Colorado Una          10.16m     10.29m   NWI
  6 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                8.93m      8.79m   NWI
  7 Walker, Ryan                 Journey                8.07m      8.46m   NWI
  8 Hardy, Steven                Zoom                              8.03m   NWI

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jake           FCTC                  11.88m     11.82m
  2 Bundick, Grayson             Colorado Una           9.44m      9.36m
  3 McGlynn, Brandon             Colorado Una                      8.61m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jake           FCTC                  33.52m     39.79m
  2 Bundick, Grayson             Colorado Una          33.52m     29.75m
  3 McGlynn, Brandon             Colorado Una                     21.25m
 -- Helton, Bret                 Colorado Una          28.77m       FOUL

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muir, Lorne                  LandSharks            27.43m     28.31m
  2 Morningstar, Ryan            Zoom                             26.24m
  3 Rex, Kaci                    LandSharks            28.95m     23.92m
  4 McGlynn, Brandon             Colorado Una                     22.61m

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                               1588
  2 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                            1584
  3 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                            1175

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                     18.0h   NWI  501
  1 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                  18.0h   NWI  501
  3 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                  20.7h   NWI  279

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                     7.86m   358
  2 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                  7.37m   329
  3 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                  5.74m   234

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                     1.35m   283
  2 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                  1.30m   250
  3 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                  1.25m   218

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                  4.38m   NWI  269
  2 Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                     3.97m   NWI  201
  3 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                  3.91m   NWI  191

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlagel, Brad               Journey                6:02.7h   253
  2 Schneeberger, Nick           FCTC                   6:04.8h   245
  3 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                6:07.4h   235

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blok, Emily                  Colorado Una                      12.80q -5.4  1
  2 Lester, Ashly                FCTC                   12.50      13.55q -8.6  3
  3 Hughes, Hayley               Zoom                   12.50      13.60q -5.8  2
  4 McNulty, LaShay              Steppers               12.60      13.64q -5.4  1
  5 Green, Meredith              Speed T&F              13.26      13.71q -8.6  3
  6 Desmond, Kim                 FCTC                   12.85      13.75q -5.8  2
  7 Watson, Daniesha             Widefield                         13.77q -5.8  2
  8 Moher, Casey                 Speed T&F              12.72      13.84q -5.4  1
  9 Reachard, Shannon            Striders               13.50      14.12  -5.8  2
 10 Ashby, Katurah               Flight Track           13.89      14.25  -5.8  2
 11 Bridgewater, Shanti          Widefield                         14.35  -8.6  3
 12 Weaver-Ford, Angelica        Speed T&F              14.02      14.45  -8.6  3
 13 Elliott, Emily               RockyMountain          13.54      14.49  -5.4  1
 14 Addy, Bethany                Speed T&F              14.10      14.64  -8.6  3
 15 Edmond, Quanishia            Widefield                         15.75  -5.4  1
 16 Howard, Jamila               Mercury Track          15.00      16.88  -5.8  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blok, Emily                  Colorado Una           12.80      12.52  -1.9
  2 Lester, Ashly                FCTC                   13.55      12.84  -1.9
  3 Moher, Casey                 Speed T&F              13.84      12.88  -1.9
  4 McNulty, LaShay              Steppers               13.64      13.04  -1.9
  5 Hughes, Hayley               Zoom                   13.60      13.10  -1.9
  6 Green, Meredith              Speed T&F              13.71      13.22  -1.9
  7 Desmond, Kim                 FCTC                   13.75      13.31  -1.9
  8 Watson, Daniesha             Widefield              13.77      13.45  -1.9

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blok, Emily                  Colorado Una                      26.39q  NWI  3
  2 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F              27.07      27.06q  NWI  2
  3 McNulty, LaShay              Steppers               25.90      27.09q  NWI  2
  4 Lester, Ashly                FCTC                   25.60      27.37q  NWI  3
  5 Stewart, Cherika             M'Za                   26.68      27.84q  NWI  2
  6 Berggren, Samantha           Colorado Una           26.56      27.85q  NWI  3
  7 Desmond, Kim                 FCTC                   26.14      28.22q  NWI  1
  8 Culbreath, Jasmine           Jaguars                28.21      28.89q  NWI  2
  9 Fortune, Bralia              Steppers               26.10      28.96   NWI  1
 10 Sullivan, Lola               Steppers               26.90      29.00   NWI  1
 11 Walsh, Hailey                Zoom                   26.80      29.20   NWI  1
 12 Reachard, Shannon            Striders               28.50      29.38   NWI  3
 13 Addy, Bethany                Speed T&F              28.00      29.46   NWI  3
 14 Elliott, Emily               RockyMountain          27.98      29.91   NWI  3
 14 Ashby, Katurah               Flight Track           28.18      29.91   NWI  1
 16 Weaver-Ford, Angelica        Speed T&F              29.58      29.98   NWI  2
 17 Bridgewater, Shanti          Widefield                         30.10   NWI  2
 18 Lee, Amanda                  Journey                28.20      30.13   NWI  1
 19 Edmond, Quanishia            Widefield                         32.91   NWI  3
 20 Howard, Jamila               Mercury Track          35.00      34.21   NWI  1

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Ashly                FCTC                   27.37      26.01  -0.3
  2 McNulty, LaShay              Steppers               27.09      26.53  -0.3
  3 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F              27.06      26.63  -0.3
  4 Berggren, Samantha           Colorado Una           27.85      26.89  -0.3
  5 Desmond, Kim                 FCTC                   28.22      27.06  -0.3
  6 Stewart, Cherika             M'Za                   27.84      27.11  -0.3
  7 Culbreath, Jasmine           Jaguars                28.89      27.69  -0.3

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berggren, Samantha           Colorado Una           59.06      58.52q  1
  2 Williamson, Kelsey           Colorado Una           56.93      59.87q  3
  3 Lester, Ashly                FCTC                   58.00    1:00.13q  2
  4 Stewart, Cherika             M'Za                   59.28    1:00.17q  1
  5 Watson, Daniesha             Widefield                       1:01.72q  2
  6 Hurst, Natalie               Zoom                   59.90    1:02.95q  2
  7 Strempke, Samantha           Colorado Una                    1:03.03q  3
  8 Chamberlin, Sam              Speed T&F                       1:03.17q  3
  9 Wendt, Alex                  Peak Distance        1:00.50    1:03.91   3
 10 Sullivan, Lola               Steppers             1:05.00    1:04.14   1
 11 Culbreath, Jasmine           Jaguars              1:05.13    1:04.42   2
 12 Fortune, Bralia              Steppers             1:01.00    1:04.83   3
 13 Sojourner, Allie             Gold Rush            1:05.00    1:05.46   1
 14 Cook, Hannah                 Speed T&F            1:06.03    1:06.15   3
 15 Squire, Beverly              Speed T&F            1:04.50    1:06.62   2
 16 Lee, Amanda                  Journey              1:05.43    1:06.81   3
 17 Hunt, Shelby                 Speed T&F            1:07.00    1:09.62   2
 18 Schlagel, Amy                Journey              1:15.41    1:13.99   1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williamson, Kelsey           Colorado Una           59.87      57.73
  2 Lester, Ashly                FCTC                 1:00.13      58.04
  3 Berggren, Samantha           Colorado Una           58.52      58.27
  4 Stewart, Cherika             M'Za                 1:00.17      58.99
  5 Watson, Daniesha             Widefield            1:01.72    1:01.40
  6 Chamberlin, Sam              Speed T&F            1:03.17    1:01.87
  7 Hurst, Natalie               Zoom                 1:02.95    1:02.03
  8 Strempke, Samantha           Colorado Una         1:03.03    1:04.50

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 King, Kelly                  Boulder RR           2:19.00    2:25.89
  2 Williamson, Kelsey           Colorado Una         2:23.43    2:26.26
  3 Rudy, Margaret               Speed T&F            2:32.00    2:28.21
  4 Berggren, Samantha           Colorado Una         2:25.10    2:30.11
  5 LaValley, Emily              Gold Rush            2:30.00    2:33.53
  6 Hurst, Natalie               Zoom                 2:30.00    2:35.30
  7 Hunt, Shelby                 Speed T&F            3:00.00    2:52.80

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 King, Kelly                  Boulder RR           5:00.00    5:11.35
  2 Rudy, Margaret               Speed T&F            5:15.00    5:30.38
  3 Krumreich, Hannah            Journey              5:31.79    5:42.46

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Krumreich, Hannah            Journey             12:35.30   12:22.79

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F              15.40      15.48  -3.3  1
  2 Wein, Kayla                  High Altitude          14.87      16.24  -4.1  2
  3 Riggins, Madison             Flyers                 15.21      16.32  -3.3  1
  4 Miknis, Ashley               High Altitude          15.33      16.34  -4.1  2
  5 Westfall, Libby              Speed T&F              16.00      16.89  -4.1  2
  6 Haefner, Samantha            Speed T&F              17.80      17.50  -4.1  2
  7 Cox, Ashleigh                Gold Rush              18.50      18.33  -3.3  1
  8 Good, Sina Lu                Widefield                         18.60  -4.1  2
  9 Kogler, Samantha             Speed T&F              17.00      19.06  -3.3  1

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Westfall, Libby              Speed T&F            1:11.04    1:08.00
  2 Riggins, Madison             Flyers               1:09.00    1:08.59
  3 Harris, Yahna                APEX                            1:09.90
  4 Sojourner, Allie             Gold Rush                       1:10.70
  5 Merritt, Anna                Speed T&F            1:15.38    1:12.00
  6 Good, Sina Lu                Widefield                       1:12.21
  7 LaValley, Emily              Gold Rush            1:11.00    1:16.07
  8 Kogler, Samantha             Speed T&F            1:11.00    1:21.00

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Speed T&F  'A'                                      50.03      49.71
     1) Moher, Casey                    2) Benson, Sara
     3) Alvares, Kita                   4) Green, Meredith
  2 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        48.00      51.85
     1) Evitt, Jessie                   2) Lester, Ashly
     3) Medina, Amy                     4) Yeh, Hilary
  3 Widefield High School  'A'                                     52.58
     1) Bridgewater, Shanti             2) Garcia, Alison
     3) Watson, Daniesha                4) Banks, Joyce
  4 Zoom  'A'                                                      52.82
     1) Hughes, Hayley                  2) Walsh, Hailey
     3) Hurst, Natalie                  4) Freeman, Emily

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Speed T&F  'A'                                               4:23.72
     1) Cook, Hannah                    2) Squire, Beverly
     3) Green, Meredith                 4) Benson, Sara
  2 Widefield High School  'A'                                   4:27.85
     1) Garcia, Alison                  2) Good, Sina Lu
     3) Watson, Daniesha                4) Banks, Joyce
  3 Journey Track Club  'A'                                      4:54.31
     1) Baron, Sara                     2) Krumreich, Hannah
     3) Lee, Amanda                     4) Schlagel, Amy

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Canini, Laurisa              APEX                   1.62m      1.60m
  2 Medina, Amy                  FCTC                   1.57m      1.50m
  2 Forrester, Alison            Zoom                   1.62m      1.50m
  4 Harris, Yahna                APEX                             J1.50m

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Westfall, Libby              Speed T&F              3.04m      3.05m
  2 Hartman, Larissa             Above The Bar                     2.89m
  3 Schall, Laurel               FCTC                   1.98m      2.06m
  4 Baron, Sara                  Journey                1.98m      1.98m
  5 Schlagel, Amy                Journey                1.82m     J1.98m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Canini, Laurisa              APEX                   4.87m      5.30m   NWI
  2 Hughes, Hayley               Zoom                              5.07m   NWI
  3 Walsh, Hailey                Zoom                   4.57m      5.00m   NWI
  4 Benson, Sara                 Speed T&F              4.81m      4.94m   NWI
  5 Wittmer, Nancy               FCTC                   4.41m      4.61m   NWI
  6 Culbreath, Jasmine           Jaguars                4.01m      4.54m   NWI
  7 Haefner, Samantha            Speed T&F              4.20m      4.51m   NWI
  8 Yeh, Hilary                  FCTC                   4.11m      4.49m   NWI
  9 Reachard, Shannon            Striders               4.57m      4.38m   NWI
  9 Banks, Joyce                 Widefield                         4.38m   NWI
 -- Garcia, Alison               Widefield                            ND   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Medina, Amy                  FCTC                  10.36m     11.07m   NWI
  2 Bush, Molly                  Colorado Una                     10.29m   NWI
  3 Banks, Joyce                 Widefield                         9.98m   NWI
  4 Canini, Laurisa              APEX                   9.67m      9.92m   NWI
  5 Benson, Sara                 Speed T&F              9.80m      9.85m   NWI
  6 Haefner, Samantha            Speed T&F              9.42m      9.75m   NWI
  7 Strempke, Samantha           Colorado Una                      9.71m   NWI
  8 Wittmer, Nancy               FCTC                   8.83m      9.19m   NWI
  9 Reachard, Shannon            Striders               9.19m      8.85m   NWI
 10 Schlagel, Amy                Journey                           8.42m   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Yahna                APEX                              8.81m
  2 Naeff, Iris                  Journey                7.01m      7.66m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Naeff, Iris                  Journey               19.35m     18.88m

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Naeff, Iris                  Journey                          17.76m
  2 Burns, Mary Elizabeth        Colorado Una                     14.10m
  3 Canini, Laurisa              APEX                             13.30m

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kazia              ColoradoSpeed                      2350

Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kazia              ColoradoSpeed            20.6h   NWI  236

Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kazia              ColoradoSpeed            1.20m   312

Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kazia              ColoradoSpeed            5.87m   263

Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kazia              ColoradoSpeed            27.9h   NWI  620

Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kazia              ColoradoSpeed            4.05m   NWI  319

Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kazia              ColoradoSpeed           12.76m   156

Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Kazia              ColoradoSpeed          2:51.9h   444

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickett, Kiel                Colorado Una           11.12      11.25q -5.8  1
  2 Leslie, Dion                 Colorado Una                      11.75q -5.8  1
  3 Blackledge, Maurice          Colorado Una                      11.80q -5.8  1
  4 Mason, Eddison               Striders               11.30      12.39q -5.8  1
  5 Funk, Daniel                 Speed T&F              12.08      12.46q -6.0  2
  6 Hulbert, Kenneth             Journey                11.85      12.50q -6.0  2
  7 Downs, Mike                  Striders               11.00      12.61q -6.0  2
  8 Brown, Maurice               Steppers               11.90      12.67q -6.0  2
  9 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                11.90      13.28  -5.8  1
 10 Croft, John                  APEX                   12.40      13.34  -6.0  2
 -- Walker, Matthew              Journey                12.03         NT  -5.8  1

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickett, Kiel                Colorado Una           11.25      11.12  -1.5
  2 Leslie, Dion                 Colorado Una           11.75      11.45  -1.5
  3 Blackledge, Maurice          Colorado Una           11.80      11.74  -1.5
  4 Mason, Eddison               Striders               12.39      12.01  -1.5
  5 Hulbert, Kenneth             Journey                12.50      12.02  -1.5
  6 Funk, Daniel                 Speed T&F              12.46      12.09  -1.5
  7 Brown, Maurice               Steppers               12.67      12.10  -1.5
  8 Downs, Mike                  Striders               12.61      12.21  -1.5

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pickett, Kiel                Colorado Una           22.25      23.01q  NWI  3
  2 Leslie, Dion                 Colorado Una                      23.37q  NWI  2
  3 Blackledge, Maurice          Colorado Una                      24.29q  NWI  1
  4 Dalton, Matt                 Steppers               22.50      24.61q  NWI  2
  5 Hulbert, Kenneth             Journey                23.64      25.00q  NWI  2
  6 Downs, Mike                  Striders               23.90      25.02q  NWI  3
  7 Mason, Eddison               Striders               23.80      25.05q  NWI  3
  8 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado Una           25.00      25.20q  NWI  2
  9 Galloway, Theo               M'Za                   23.95      25.24   NWI  2
 10 Velasquez, Benjamin          ColoradoSpeed          23.05      25.52   NWI  1
 11 Croft, John                  APEX                   26.00      26.71   NWI  3
 12 Sjoerdsma, Caleb             Gold Rush              24.83      26.82   NWI  1
 13 Baca, Mitchell               Jaguars                27.06      27.41   NWI  2
 14 Brown, Trevor                Colorado Una           26.10      27.97   NWI  3

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickett, Kiel                Colorado Una           23.01      22.16  -0.5
  2 Leslie, Dion                 Colorado Una           23.37      22.83  -0.5
  3 Blackledge, Maurice          Colorado Una           24.29      23.61  -0.5
  4 Dalton, Matt                 Steppers               24.61      23.72  -0.5
  5 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado Una           25.20      24.09  -0.5
  6 Mason, Eddison               Striders               25.05      24.20  -0.5
  7 Hulbert, Kenneth             Journey                25.00      24.50  -0.5
  8 Downs, Mike                  Striders               25.02      24.72  -0.5

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntosh, Kyle               Ats Elite              49.30      51.14q  2
  2 Cruz-La Santa, Keenan        Kryptonite                        51.64q  1
  3 Muhudin, Roblet              Ats Elite              50.80      51.65q  1
  4 Dalton, Matt                 Steppers               51.10      52.57q  1
  5 Gerlock, Dan                 M'Za                   52.75      52.58q  3
  6 Hulbert, Kenneth             Journey                51.78      53.57q  3
  7 Scheuerman, Kevin            Kryptonite                        53.96q  1
  8 Velasquez, Benjamin          ColoradoSpeed          51.13      54.36q  2
  9 Van Port Fleit, Ryan         Kryptonite                        54.74   2
 10 Mason, Eddison               Striders               56.00      55.51   2
 11 Clopton, Derrick             Blazers              1:06.00      55.68   2
 12 Shifrin, Wesley              High Altitude          55.90      55.92   1
 13 Galloway, Theo               M'Za                   54.10      56.09   1
 14 Mayhew, Nolan                Colorado Una           54.03      56.15   2
 15 Kilcullen, Cameron           Journey                56.76      57.22   3
 16 Baca, Mitchell               Jaguars                59.11      58.91   3
 17 Sjoerdsma, Caleb             Gold Rush              37.35      59.92   3
 18 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar                   1:03.39   3

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz-La Santa, Keenan        Kryptonite             51.64      50.62
  2 Hulbert, Kenneth             Journey                53.57      51.38
  3 Dalton, Matt                 Steppers               52.57      51.46
  4 Muhudin, Roblet              Ats Elite              51.65      52.65
  5 Gerlock, Dan                 M'Za                   52.58      52.78
  6 Velasquez, Benjamin          ColoradoSpeed          54.36      52.99
  7 Scheuerman, Kevin            Kryptonite             53.96      54.89

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado Una         2:10.00    2:05.37
  2 Gerlock, Dan                 M'Za                 2:05.03    2:05.78
  3 Van Port Fleit, Ryan         Kryptonite                      2:07.43
  4 Sablan, James                M'Za                 2:09.10    2:07.54
  5 Velasquez, Benjamin          ColoradoSpeed        2:02.00    2:09.20
  6 Maher, William               Colorado Una         2:05.00    2:10.04
  7 Kilcullen, Cameron           Journey              2:09.75    2:11.66
  8 Dubbs, Shawn                 Peak Distance        2:06.00    2:12.64
  9 Logan, Sergio                Peak Distance        2:17.70    2:12.84
 10 Hensley, Marc                Peak Distance        2:14.00    2:13.92
 11 Nelson, Tyler                Zoom                            2:15.88
 12 Clopton, Derrick             Blazers              2:10.00    2:17.63
 13 Mayhew, Nolan                Colorado Una         2:15.00    2:18.27
 14 Williams, Eric               Peak Distance        2:20.00    2:20.71
 15 Thomas, Andy                 Peak Distance        2:29.50    2:29.84
 16 Hadfield, Christopher        Striders             2:25.00    2:34.78

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dubbs, Shawn                 Peak Distance        4:26.00    4:28.47
  2 Wilson, Garrett              Kryptonite                      4:31.39
  3 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado Una         4:40.00    4:31.41
  4 Nicolls, Danny               Colorado Una                    4:43.36
  5 Hensley, Marc                Peak Distance        4:53.70    4:47.81
  6 Logan, Sergio                Peak Distance        4:48.90    4:48.11
  7 Sablan, James                M'Za                 4:32.01    4:55.09
  8 Williams, Eric               Peak Distance        4:53.70    4:56.28
  9 Kappes, Danny                Journey              5:13.12    5:06.69
 10 Thomas, Andy                 Peak Distance        5:07.00    5:06.71
 11 Harper-Johnston, Nichola     Colorado Una         4:57.00    5:27.14

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dubbs, Shawn                 Peak Distance       10:03.00    9:55.99
  2 Wilson, Garrett              Kryptonite                     10:01.84
  3 O'Neal, Michael              Zoom                10:16.00   10:25.73
  4 Cohen, Zaq                   Zoom                10:40.00   10:53.99
  5 Moseley, Caleb               Colorado Una        12:04.00   11:41.56
  6 Harper-Johnston, Nichola     Colorado Una        10:51.00   12:31.51

Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Michael              Zoom                            6:56.20
  2 Wilson, Garrett              Kryptonite                      6:59.10
  3 Balsiger, Alex               Colorado Una                    7:14.90
  4 Kilcullen, Cameron           Journey                         8:25.20
  5 Larry, Jacob                 Blazers                         9:05.40

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Trevor                Colorado Una           17.70      18.13  -3.1
  2 Walker, Matthew              Journey                17.20      21.30  -3.1
 -- Threet, Ishmael              Flyers                 16.26         DQ  -3.1

Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Kyle               Ats Elite              56.97      57.96
  2 Clopton, Derrick             Blazers              1:06.00    1:02.26
  3 Brown, Trevor                Colorado Una         1:06.00    1:02.39
  4 Croft, John                  APEX                            1:08.29
  5 Douglass, Dominic            Journey              1:11.10    1:10.28

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Journey Track Club  'A'                             46.79      47.19
     1) Douglass, Dominic               2) Hoffman, Mark
     3) Hulbert, Kenneth                4) Walker, Matthew

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ats Elite  'A'                                               3:26.13
     1) McIntosh, Kyle                  2) Guthals, Nate
     3) Muhudin, Roblet                 4) Guerrero, Jose
  2 Kryptonite Speed Team  'A'                                   4:00.43
     1) Scheuerman, Kevin               2) Van Port Fleit, Ryan
     3) Wilson, Garrett                 4) Cruz-La Santa, Keenan

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ats Elite  'A'                                               8:25.57
     1) McIntosh, Kyle                  2) Guthals, Nate
     3) Muhudin, Roblet                 4) Guerrero, Jose
  2 Zoom  'A'                                                    9:15.11
     1) Best, Colin                     2) Cohen, Zaq
     3) Nelson, Tyler                   4) O'Neal, Michael
  3 Peak Distance  'A'                                9:10.00    9:18.30
     1) Hensley, Marc                   2) Logan, Sergio
     3) Thomas, Andy                    4) Williams, Eric

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alexander            Colorado Una           1.72m      1.75m
  2 Haberkorn, Kevin             LandSharks                       J1.75m
  3 Simmons, Kyle                Colorado Una                      1.70m
  4 Hadfield, Christopher        Striders               1.52m      1.40m

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Tyler                Striders                          3.35m
  2 Walker, Matthew              Journey                3.50m      3.20m
  3 Schwindt, Kevin              Striders                          2.74m

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Blackledge, Maurice          Colorado Una                      6.48m   NWI
  2 Walker, Steven               Speed T&F              5.91m      5.73m   NWI
  3 Cookson, Zachary             Colorado Una                      5.48m   NWI
  4 Harrod, Jarvis               Striders               5.79m      5.44m   NWI
  4 Simmons, Kyle                Colorado Una                      5.44m   NWI
  6 Sjoerdsma, Caleb             Gold Rush              5.08m      5.00m   NWI
  7 Hadfield, Christopher        Striders               4.87m      4.52m   NWI

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mark                Journey               12.95m     13.01m   NWI
  2 Schomburg, Andrew            Colorado Una                     12.89m   NWI
  3 Walker, Steven               Speed T&F             12.90m     12.63m   NWI
  4 Harrod, Jarvis               Striders              11.88m     12.38m   NWI
  5 Simmons, Kyle                Colorado Una                     11.33m   NWI
  6 Funk, Daniel                 Speed T&F             12.36m     11.32m   NWI
  7 Brown, Trevor                Colorado Una          11.07m     11.13m   NWI
  8 Sjoerdsma, Caleb             Gold Rush             11.43m     10.86m   NWI
  9 Douglass, Dominic            Journey               11.12m     10.41m   NWI

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sparks, Mark                 Colorado Una          15.95m     15.07m
  2 Coyle, Scotland              Colorado Una          13.63m     13.34m
  3 Orosz, Greg                  Colorado Una                     12.34m
  4 Engel, Blake                 Journey               11.32m     11.92m
  5 Weeks, Mark                  High Altitude         10.66m     10.90m
  6 Davie, Ellis                 Jaguars                          10.42m
  7 Croft, John                  APEX                   8.83m      8.97m

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sparks, Mark                 Colorado Una          47.26m     45.60m
  2 Coyle, Scotland              Colorado Una          38.10m     38.23m
  3 Orosz, Greg                  Colorado Una                     36.14m
  4 Weeks, Mark                  High Altitude         33.52m     33.39m
  5 Engel, Blake                 Journey               34.92m     31.71m
  6 Davie, Ellis                 Jaguars                          27.81m

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Orosz, Greg                  Colorado Una                     37.08m
  2 Rex, Kobi                    Gold Rush             32.00m     26.63m
  3 Engel, Blake                 Journey                          23.40m

Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Maher, William               Colorado Una                       3752
  2 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar                      3338
  3 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                            2929

Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar            12.5h   NWI  513
  2 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  12.6h   NWI  495
  3 Maher, William               Colorado Una             12.7h   NWI  478

Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Maher, William               Colorado Una             4.71m   NWI  328
  2 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar            4.54m   NWI  297
  3 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  4.17m   NWI  234

Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar            8.67m   406
  2 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  7.74m   351
  3 Maher, William               Colorado Una             7.55m   340

Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maher, William               Colorado Una             1.60m   464
  2 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar            1.55m   426
  3 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  1.40m   317

Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maher, William               Colorado Una             55.4h   577
  2 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar            56.3h   542
  3 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  58.4h   464

Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar            20.6h   NWI  286
  2 Maher, William               Colorado Una             21.0h   NWI  258
  3 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  22.2h   NWI  182

Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maher, William               Colorado Una            22.72m   323
  2 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar           22.55m   320
  3 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                 10.96m   109

Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  2.59m   262
  2 Maher, William               Colorado Una             2.29m   197
 -- Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar               NH

Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maher, William               Colorado Una            23.00m   202
  2 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar           22.81m   199
  3 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                 20.33m   166

Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maher, William               Colorado Una           4:55.65   585
  2 Rothenbucher, Brenden        Above The Bar          5:40.56   349
  3 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                5:40.58   349

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlet, DeVen                Flyers                 11.96      12.65q -4.7  2
  2 Kiper, Krista                Colorado Una           12.15      12.94q -5.1  1
  3 Nichols, Lauren              Speed T&F              12.81      13.15q -4.7  2
  4 Morris, Andra                Flyers                 13.08      13.38q -5.1  1
  5 Wiltberger, Krista           Speed T&F              12.90      13.72q -5.1  1
  6 Look, Nikki                  Zoom                   13.50      13.73q -5.1  1
  7 Urbanoski, Erin              Striders               12.62      13.81q -5.1  1
  8 Hartman, Alena               Widefield                         13.93q -4.7  2
  9 Kirk, Kalie                  Speed T&F              12.82      14.13  -4.7  2
 10 DeLoach, Demi                Striders               13.50      14.16  -5.1  1
 11 D'Agostino, Julia            Parker Panthers        13.81      14.43  -4.7  2
 12 Crowley, Simfoni             Colorado Una           13.50      14.68  -4.7  2

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamlet, DeVen                Flyers                 12.65      12.09  -0.4
  2 Kiper, Krista                Colorado Una           12.94      12.59  -0.4
  3 Nichols, Lauren              Speed T&F              13.15      12.82  -0.4
  4 Morris, Andra                Flyers                 13.38      12.93  -0.4
  5 Wiltberger, Krista           Speed T&F              13.72      13.32  -0.4
  6 Urbanoski, Erin              Striders               13.81      13.39  -0.4
  7 Hartman, Alena               Widefield              13.93      13.45  -0.4
  8 Look, Nikki                  Zoom                   13.73      13.46  -0.4

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamlet, DeVen                Flyers                 25.36      26.07q  NWI  1
  2 Kiper, Krista                Colorado Una           24.80      26.17q  NWI  2
  3 Richards, Maya               M'Za                   25.48      26.83q  NWI  1
  4 Nichols, Lauren              Speed T&F              25.98      27.05q  NWI  2
  5 Look, Nikki                  Zoom                   27.80      28.12q  NWI  2
  6 Hartman, Alena               Widefield                         28.25q  NWI  2
  7 DeLoach, Demi                Striders               28.50      28.83q  NWI  1

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamlet, DeVen                Flyers                 26.07      24.92  -1.0
  2 Kiper, Krista                Colorado Una           26.17      25.09  -1.0
  3 Nichols, Lauren              Speed T&F              27.05      25.85  -1.0
  4 Richards, Maya               M'Za                   26.83      26.01  -1.0
  5 Hartman, Alena               Widefield              28.25      27.09  -1.0
  6 Look, Nikki                  Zoom                   28.12      27.11  -1.0
  7 DeLoach, Demi                Striders               28.83      27.94  -1.0

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, LaKeisha              Kryptonite                        58.01q  2
  2 Battiste, Trishawn           Blazers                58.71      58.58q  2
  3 Green, Monique               Flyers                 57.73      58.93q  1
  4 Richards, Maya               M'Za                   57.74      59.82q  1
  5 Jackson, Sydney              Kryptonite                      1:02.49q  1
  6 Smith, Denise                Blazers              1:02.50    1:02.97q  1
  7 Balloon, Desarey             Widefield                       1:05.52q  2
  8 Bonneau, Katie               Kryptonite                      1:05.76q  1
  9 Markham, Michelle            FCTC                 1:02.00    1:06.09   1
 10 Logan, Kia                   Striders             1:05.00    1:08.26   2

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 James, LaKeisha              Kryptonite             58.01      56.84
  2 Battiste, Trishawn           Blazers                58.58      57.21
  3 Green, Monique               Flyers                 58.93      57.59
  4 Richards, Maya               M'Za                   59.82      58.78
  5 Jackson, Sydney              Kryptonite           1:02.49    1:00.52
  6 Smith, Denise                Blazers              1:02.97    1:02.16
  7 Balloon, Desarey             Widefield            1:05.52    1:06.15

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha           Striders             2:15.80    2:19.87
  2 James, LaKeisha              Kryptonite                      2:21.96
  3 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Gold Rush            2:19.00    2:22.58
  4 Battiste, Trishawn           Blazers              2:21.59    2:22.85
  5 Smith, Denise                Blazers              2:32.30    2:43.72
  6 Snow, Michelle               Peak Distance        2:40.54    2:52.14

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha           Striders             4:59.20    5:02.35
  2 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Gold Rush            5:07.00    5:13.28
  3 Schaefer, Lindsey            Kryptonite                      5:18.67
  4 Karsh, Erika                 Striders             5:20.00    5:20.89
  5 Huffman, Rebecca             Striders             5:20.00    5:21.53
  6 Snow, Michelle               Peak Distance                   5:39.56
  7 Duran, Crystal               Blazers              5:36.00    6:14.05

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Gold Rush           11:41.00   11:19.29
  2 Karsh, Erika                 Striders            11:40.00   11:46.48
  3 Huffman, Rebecca             Striders            11:20.00   12:17.14
  4 Snow, Michelle               Peak Distance                  12:39.94
  5 Lewis, Elizabeth             Blazers             13:38.00   14:07.02

Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea            Gold Rush                       8:11.17
  2 Dutton, Kelsey               Colorado Una        14:30.00    8:27.53
  3 Duran, Crystal               Blazers             20:00.00   10:09.63

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kalie                  Speed T&F              17.09      16.65  -2.0
  2 Balloon, Desarey             Widefield                         17.09  -2.0
  3 Temple, Mandy                Striders               17.00      17.65  -2.0
  4 Marshall, Ayanna             ColoradoSpeed          17.15      17.66  -2.0
  5 Garbutt, Monique             Striders               17.20      18.74  -2.0
  6 Crowley, Simfoni             Colorado Una           17.60      22.27  -2.0

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weingart, Margaret           Colorado Una           48.00    1:05.53
  2 Davis, Chauneice             Striders             1:09.20    1:08.15
  3 Suppes, Briana               APEX                 1:08.00    1:08.20
  4 Bonneau, Katie               Kryptonite                      1:08.51
  5 Balloon, Desarey             Widefield                       1:09.69
  6 Temple, Mandy                Striders             1:10.00    1:11.34
  7 Garbutt, Monique             Striders             1:11.50    1:14.31

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kryptonite Speed Team  'A'                                   3:59.70
     1) Ganzar, Leigh Ann               2) Bonneau, Katie
     3) Jackson, Sydney                 4) James, LaKeisha
  2 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                    4:15.00    4:12.92
     1) Davis, Chauneice                2) Garbutt, Monique
     3) Kulow, Kelli                    4) Thompson, Samantha
  3 Blazers Track Club  'A'                                      4:15.68
     1) Battiste, Trishawn              2) Duran, Crystal
     3) Smith, Althea                   4) Smith, Denise

Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kryptonite Speed Team  'A'                                  10:56.91
     1) Praska, Bethany                 2) Ganzar, Leigh Ann
     3) James, LaKeisha                 4) Jackson, Sydney

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burgeson, Brittney           Colorado Una           1.65m      1.65m
  2 Winters, Summer              Striders               1.57m      1.00m

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ehardt, Kelli                Striders                          3.66m
  2 Stover, Elizabeth            Above The Bar          3.83m      3.50m
  3 Good, Kalynn                 Striders                          3.35m
  4 Colvin, Alexandra            Striders               3.04m      2.89m
  5 Bronsert, Aly                FCTC                   2.43m      2.29m
  6 Suppes, Briana               APEX                   2.13m      2.13m
  7 Schwindt, Rani               Striders                         J2.13m

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders               5.38m      5.55m   NWI
  2 Urbanoski, Erin              Striders               5.30m      5.34m   NWI
  3 Wiltberger, Krista           Speed T&F              5.02m      5.20m   NWI
  4 Davis, Chauneice             Striders               4.77m      5.02m   NWI
  5 Moore, Natalya               Flyers                 5.38m      5.01m   NWI
  6 Suppes, Briana               APEX                   4.92m      4.90m   NWI

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Moore, Natalya               Flyers                11.07m     10.39m   NWI
  2 Wiltberger, Krista           Speed T&F             10.21m     10.21m   NWI

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Warrington, Joy              Widefield                        12.14m
  2 Motz, Kyla                   Speed T&F             11.27m     11.61m
  3 Lindquist, Rebecca           FCTC                  11.88m     10.83m
  4 Avila, Anna                  FCTC                  10.97m     10.44m
  5 Witmer, Sarah                FCTC                  10.36m      9.74m

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Avila, Anna                  FCTC                  35.05m     39.96m
  2 Wolford, Justina             FCTC                  36.57m     35.64m
  3 Lindquist, Rebecca           FCTC                  36.57m     33.25m
  4 Warrington, Joy              Widefield                        32.86m
  5 Motz, Kyla                   Speed T&F             28.95m     32.66m
  6 Witmer, Sarah                FCTC                  35.05m     29.74m

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Motz, Kyla                   Speed T&F             10.66m     21.99m

Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                           4474
  2 French, Phaelen              Colorado Una                       3613
  3 Suppes, Briana               APEX                    3299       3483
  4 Marshall, Ayanna             ColoradoSpeed                      2190

Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                 15.9h   NWI  697
  2 Suppes, Briana               APEX                     17.4h   NWI  526
  3 Marshall, Ayanna             ColoradoSpeed            17.7h   NWI  495
  4 French, Phaelen              Colorado Una             18.4h   NWI  424

Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                 1.70m   855
  2 Suppes, Briana               APEX                     1.45m   566
  3 French, Phaelen              Colorado Una             1.35m   460
 -- Marshall, Ayanna             ColoradoSpeed               NH

Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                 9.48m   495
  2 French, Phaelen              Colorado Una             8.05m   403
  3 Marshall, Ayanna             ColoradoSpeed            7.89m   392
  4 Suppes, Briana               APEX                     6.67m   314

Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                 25.2h   NWI  847
  2 French, Phaelen              Colorado Una             26.6h   NWI  725
  3 Suppes, Briana               APEX                     28.5h   NWI  574
  4 Marshall, Ayanna             ColoradoSpeed            29.7h   NWI  486

Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                 5.42m   NWI  677
  2 Suppes, Briana               APEX                     4.89m   NWI  530
  3 French, Phaelen              Colorado Una             4.72m   NWI  485
  4 Marshall, Ayanna             ColoradoSpeed            4.10m   NWI  331

Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders                26.48m   410
  2 French, Phaelen              Colorado Una            22.16m   329
  3 Suppes, Briana               APEX                    18.90m   268
  4 Marshall, Ayanna             ColoradoSpeed           17.57m   244

Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 French, Phaelen              Colorado Una           2:22.7h   787
  2 Suppes, Briana               APEX                   2:29.0h   705
  3 Spiranac, Lexie              Striders               2:47.2h   493
  4 Marshall, Ayanna             ColoradoSpeed          3:14.5h   242

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGaughy, Terrence           Colorado Una           10.41      11.23q -6.0  3
  2 Morris, Joseph               Flyers                 10.82      11.33q -5.8  2
  3 Bueno, Daniel                Speed T&F              11.34      11.58q -6.0  1
  4 Taxman, JP                   Speed T&F              11.20      11.59q -5.8  2
  5 Hammond, Derek               Colorado Una           11.50      11.64q -5.8  2
  6 Donald, Alexander            Colorado Una                      11.76q -5.8  2
  7 Mueller, David               Speed T&F              10.95      11.87q -6.0  1
  8 Blackman, AJ                 Steppers               11.00      11.93q -6.0  1
  9 Hanson, Matthew              High Altitude          11.10      12.16  -6.0  3
 10 Clark, Cree                  Striders               11.06      12.21  -5.8  2
 11 Pennington, Johnny           Striders               11.10      12.36  -6.0  3
 12 Ford, Alan                   Speed T&F              12.13      12.37  -5.8  2
 13 Klute, Josh                  Gold Rush              11.60      12.38  -6.0  3
 14 Stenson, Taylor              FCTC                   11.50      12.45  -6.0  1
 15 Baca, Max                    Jaguars                12.10      12.56  -6.0  3
 16 Phillips, Trent              Striders               12.15      12.65  -6.0  1

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGaughy, Terrence           Colorado Una           11.23      10.93  -1.8
  2 Morris, Joseph               Flyers                 11.33     J10.93  -1.8
  3 Hammond, Derek               Colorado Una           11.64      11.20  -1.8
  4 Bueno, Daniel                Speed T&F              11.58      11.21  -1.8
  5 Taxman, JP                   Speed T&F              11.59      11.27  -1.8
  6 Donald, Alexander            Colorado Una           11.76      11.40  -1.8
  7 Blackman, AJ                 Steppers               11.93      11.70  -1.8

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Joseph               Flyers                 21.84      22.71q  NWI  2
  2 Richards, Patrick            Striders               21.55      22.73q  NWI  1
  3 Bueno, Daniel                Speed T&F              22.93      22.92q  NWI  1
  4 McGaughy, Terrence           Colorado Una           21.53      23.01q  NWI  2
  5 Roberts, Dominick            M'Za                   21.14      23.03q  NWI  3
  6 Hammond, Derek               Colorado Una           23.00      23.60q  NWI  3
  7 Donald, Alexander            Colorado Una                      23.81q  NWI  2
  8 Blackman, AJ                 Steppers               22.00      23.86q  NWI  3
  9 Stenson, Taylor              FCTC                   23.00      24.00   NWI  2
 10 White, Fleet                 High Altitude          23.14      24.02   NWI  3
 11 Clark, Cree                  Striders               22.30      24.05   NWI  3
 12 Sterling, Mark               Flight Track           23.18      24.07   NWI  2
 13 Hanson, Matthew              High Altitude          22.50      24.44   NWI  1
 14 Klute, Josh                  Gold Rush              23.23      24.69   NWI  1
 15 Ford, Alan                   Speed T&F              23.78      24.73   NWI  2
 16 Pennington, Johnny           Striders               23.50      25.14   NWI  1
 17 Ware, Kevin                  Widefield                         25.24   NWI  3
 18 Johnson, Isaac               Speed T&F              25.18      25.69   NWI  3
 19 Baca, Max                    Jaguars                24.63      25.72   NWI  3
 20 Menke, Garrett               Speed T&F              25.28      26.64   NWI  2
 21 Menke, Ross                  Speed T&F              25.55      27.02   NWI  1

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Dominick            M'Za                   23.03      21.66  -1.4
  2 McGaughy, Terrence           Colorado Una           23.01      21.96  -1.4
  3 Morris, Joseph               Flyers                 22.71     J21.96  -1.4
  4 Richards, Patrick            Striders               22.73      22.37  -1.4
  5 Bueno, Daniel                Speed T&F              22.92      22.43  -1.4
  6 Blackman, AJ                 Steppers               23.86      23.56  -1.4
  7 Donald, Alexander            Colorado Una           23.81      23.59  -1.4

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Patrick            Striders               48.07      48.57q  1
  2 Roberts, Dominick            M'Za                   46.80      49.40q  3
  3 White, Fleet                 High Altitude          49.92      51.18q  2
  4 Schmitt, Aaron               Kryptonite                        51.36q  1
  5 Sterling, Mark               Flight Track           51.80      51.71q  2
  6 Klute, Josh                  Gold Rush              51.17      51.82q  3
  7 Mueller, David               Speed T&F              49.90      52.92q  1
  8 Stenson, Taylor              FCTC                   53.00      53.10q  1
  9 Langford, Elijah             Flight Track           51.00      54.01   3
 10 Hunt, Dan                    Peak Distance          55.94      54.20   3
 11 Ford, Alan                   Speed T&F              54.21      55.41   2
 12 Ware, Kevin                  Widefield                         55.80   1
 13 Maloney, Shane               Kryptonite                        57.01   2
 14 Menke, Ross                  Speed T&F              57.75      58.24   3
 15 Menke, Garrett               Speed T&F              59.99    1:02.61   2

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Dominick            M'Za                   49.40      47.27
  2 Richards, Patrick            Striders               48.57      47.66
  3 Sterling, Mark               Flight Track           51.71      50.44
  4 Schmitt, Aaron               Kryptonite             51.36      51.61
  5 Klute, Josh                  Gold Rush              51.82      51.84
  6 Stenson, Taylor              FCTC                   53.10      52.32
  7 White, Fleet                 High Altitude          51.18      52.41

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael            Peak Distance        2:01.80    1:59.94
  2 Schmitt, Aaron               Kryptonite                      2:02.01
  3 Kahn, Dain                   Ric Rojas            2:01.30    2:04.76
  4 Thompson, Tony               Striders             2:00.00    2:05.16
  5 Velez, Keane                 Peak Distance        2:07.10    2:05.57
  6 Stoot, Steven                Peak Distance        2:06.00    2:07.51
  7 Breeden, Corey               Striders             2:10.50    2:11.07
  8 Langford, Elijah             Flight Track         2:08.00    2:11.41
  9 Reed, Brandon                Peak Distance        2:00.90    2:11.80
 10 Eidt, Derek                  Colorado Una         2:15.00    2:15.42

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kevin               Striders             4:10.00    4:17.22
  2 Williams, Michael            Peak Distance                   4:20.04
  3 Stoot, Steven                Peak Distance        4:23.50    4:32.29
  4 Michael, William             Journey              4:37.00    4:37.64
  5 Tauber, Brennan              Journey              4:45.50    4:51.28
  6 Lotts, Chris                 Kryptonite                      5:11.34

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kevin               Striders                       16:45.46
  2 Reed, Brandon                Peak Distance       15:53.20   17:11.81
  3 Johnson, Michael             Colorado Una        16:23.00   17:14.81
  4 Michael, William             Journey             17:35.19   17:25.91
  5 Garcia, Paul                 Striders            10:10.00   18:02.25

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael, William             Journey              7:13.41    7:02.80
  2 Garcia, Jerry                Striders             6:50.00    7:12.53
  3 Tauber, Brennan              Journey                         7:25.00
  4 Lotts, Chris                 Kryptonite                      7:31.50
  5 Eidt, Derek                  Colorado Una                    8:43.70

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ames, Brendan                Flyers                 13.61      13.64  -3.6  2
  2 Wilson, Sean                 Colorado Una                      15.02  -4.3  1
  3 Bosher, Andrew               Flyers                 14.96      15.22  -3.6  2
  4 Hill, Tashaun                Flyers                 14.70      15.31  -3.6  2
  5 Fair, Pierce                 Colorado Una           14.90      15.58  -4.3  1
  6 Hill, Tarique                Flyers                 15.00      15.65  -4.3  1
  7 Beski, Elliott               Flyers                 17.11      17.95  -4.3  1
  8 Hunt, Dan                    Peak Distance          17.58      17.97  -3.6  2
  9 Piersall, Charles            APEX                   17.80      18.87  -4.3  1

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Derek               Colorado Una           56.58      56.22   2
  2 Hunt, Dan                    Peak Distance        1:00.54      59.43   2
  3 Beski, Elliott               Flyers                 59.29    1:00.41   2
  4 Bosher, Andrew               Flyers                 58.08    1:03.82   2
  5 Maloney, Shane               Kryptonite                      1:04.71   1

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado High Altitude  'A'                                  3:25.51
     1) White, Fleet                    2) Biegner, Matt
     3) Hanson, Matthew                 4) Donaldson, Ian

Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Peak Distance  'A'                                8:12.00    8:20.91
     1) Reed, Brandon                   2) Stoot, Steven
     3) Velez, Keane                    4) Williams, Michael
  2 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                    8:12.50    8:25.57
     1) Garcia, Paul                    2) Garcia, Jerry
     3) Zinn, Steven                    4) Thompson, Tony

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Deonta              Colorado Una                      2.10m
  2 Deese, Ryan                  Colorado Una                      2.05m
  3 Thomas, Morgan               Striders               1.93m      1.95m
  4 Baumgarten, Dylan            Mile Hi Superfly                  1.90m
  5 Ware, Kevin                  Widefield                         1.65m

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Chase                Colorado Una           4.72m      4.72m
  2 Sutterfield, Erik            Colorado Una           4.75m     J4.72m
  3 Schall, Andrew               FCTC                   4.41m      4.57m
  4 Nixon, James                 Colorado Una           4.41m      4.11m
  5 Wagner, Jordan               Colorado Una           3.65m      3.66m
  6 Beski, Elliott               Flyers                 3.65m      3.50m
  7 Decker, Pearce               Striders                          3.35m
  8 Zentz, Adam                  FCTC                   3.04m      3.05m

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sean                 Colorado Una                      6.72m   NWI
  2 Lowery, Brandon              Colorado Una                      6.18m   NWI
  3 Hanson, Matthew              High Altitude          6.68m      6.17m   NWI
  4 Thomas, Morgan               Striders               6.52m      6.12m   NWI
  5 Blackman, AJ                 Steppers               6.09m      6.02m   NWI
  6 Parra, Clark                 Zoom                   6.40m      6.00m   NWI
  7 Hadfield, Andrew             Striders               5.48m      5.62m   NWI
  8 Menke, Garrett               Speed T&F              4.94m      4.57m   NWI
  9 Phillips, Trent              Striders               5.79m      4.08m   NWI

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sean                 Colorado Una                     14.59m   NWI
  2 Hammond, Derek               Colorado Una          13.76m     13.63m   NWI
  3 Parra, Clark                 Zoom                  12.95m     12.96m   NWI
  4 Lowery, Brandon              Colorado Una                     12.94m   NWI
  5 Hadfield, Andrew             Striders              12.19m     12.16m   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Finley, Mason                FCTC                  17.37m     17.52m
  2 Carveth, Cole                Colorado Una          15.26m     14.21m
  3 Smith, Sam                   Widefield                        13.53m
  4 Chinman, Jonah               High Altitude         13.63m     13.32m

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Finley, Mason                FCTC                  54.86m     56.67m
  2 Carveth, Cole                Colorado Una          48.26m     45.55m
  3 Smith, Sam                   Widefield                        45.07m
  4 Chinman, Jonah               High Altitude         42.06m     36.63m

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chinman, Jonah               High Altitude         45.72m     44.81m
  2 Tate, Torance                Widefield                        34.50m
  3 Himes, Anthony               Colorado Una                     31.63m

Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                             6162
  2 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill                         6159
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill                         4439

Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               11.3h   NWI  744
  1 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                   11.3h   NWI  744
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               12.2h   NWI  567

Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                   6.95m   NWI  802
  2 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               6.15m   NWI  619
  2 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               6.15m   NWI  619

Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill              11.67m   586
  2 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                  11.06m   549
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               9.33m   445

Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                   1.95m   758
  2 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               1.80m   627
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               1.60m   464

Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                   51.5h   741
  2 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               51.6h   736
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               55.0h   593

Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               15.2h   NWI  797
  2 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                   15.8h   NWI  728
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               17.7h   NWI  530

Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill              33.55m   535
  2 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                  26.71m   400
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill              23.65m   341

Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               3.66m   525
  2 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                   3.20m   406
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               2.29m   197

Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                  43.59m   494
  2 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill              40.50m   449
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill              23.74m   212

Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill             5:03.32   541
  2 Von Hagen, Alex              Flyers                 5:03.54   540
  3 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill             5:16.09   471
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx