Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/23-24/07 - Parkway South High School, Manchester, MO

Event 1  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jurries, Elizabeth        95 U. City Xplosion       11.56   11:52.77
  2 Flores, Elyse             96 St. Louis Blazer               14:30.87

Event 2  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sarajlic, Elvir           95 Kirkwood Track C    10:44.00   10:34.42
  2 Smith, Kirk               95 Kirkwood Track C    10:53.00   10:44.69
  3 Perry, Ben                96 Kirkwood Track C    11:19.00   11:28.41
  4 Luciani, Jacob            96 Kirkwood Track C    11:58.00   11:44.45
  5 Purley, Royce             96 U. City Xplosion    11:27.40   12:43.25
  6 Haqq, Idris               96 St. Louis Expres    12:49.00   13:00.09
  7 Conaty, Chad              95 St Charles Cyclo    13:08.52   13:09.09

Event 3  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Menghini, Krista          93 St. Louis Blazer               11:27.70
  2 Krause, Leah              93 St Charles Cyclo    12:11.00   12:11.41
  3 Luciani, Elizabeth        94 Kirkwood Track C    11:46.00   12:13.55
  4 Sumner, Angie             94 Kirkwood Track C               12:19.57
  5 Willis, Lauren            94 St. Charles Heat    12:26.00   12:28.75
  6 Moore, Lauren             94 Jets Track Club     14:02.21   13:26.59

Event 4  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Spencer          93 Kirkwood Track C    10:46.00   11:01.22
  2 Stewart, Nicholas         94 St. Louis Expres    11:13.00   11:23.66
  3 Rubbelke, Nathan          93 St. Louis Blazer    10:58.00   11:31.46
  4 Netscher, Cade            94 St. Louis Blazer               11:48.45
  5 Perry, Levi               94 Kirkwood Track C    11:29.00   11:53.97

Event 5  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robison, Diane            92 Ladue Lightning     10:44.00   11:09.36
 -- Waldner, Brittney         92 Cleats of Fire      12:32.32         NT   Timing Error
 -- Moore, Brianne            92 Jets Track Club     14:04.90         NT   Timing Error

Event 6  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Charles          91 U. City Xplosion     9:35.84    9:32.91
  2 Liddell, Adrian           91 St. Louis Expres                9:52.58
  3 Marshall, Quintin         92 St. Louis Expres               11:00.00

Event 7  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Horan, Katherine          90 St. Louis Blazer               11:29.70

Event 8  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Travis          89 Cleats of Fire      17:39.83   16:56.53
  2 Barnett, Johnathan        90 St. Louis Expres               18:28.28
  3 Glispie, Shawn            89 St. Louis Expres               18:49.77

Event 9  400 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Hava              99 Kirkwood Track C                1:22.05q  2
  2 Whitted, Valerie          99 St. Louis Expres     1:28.25    1:24.44q  2
  3 Bell, Kyiah               99 St. Louis Expres     1:22.55    1:25.19q  4
  4 Ingram, DeJa              00 St. Louis Blues                 1:26.73q  1
  5 Jones, Shaila             00 Royal Knights                   1:26.91q  3
  6 Martin, Andreah           00 St. Louis Expres     1:26.47    1:29.85q  4
  7 Williams, Tirzah          99 St. Louis Expres     1:24.80    1:29.92q  2
  8 Pearson, Zionn            00 St. Louis Blues      1:34.80    1:33.09q  3
  9 McCants, Cameron          00 St. Charles Heat                1:35.11   4
 10 Bell, Asiah               00 St. Louis Expres     1:45.04    1:35.33   2
 11 Sullivan, Diamond         01 Royal Knights                   1:35.94   1
 12 Thompson, McKenzie        00 St. Louis Blues                 1:37.05   4
 13 Harris, Dasia             00 East Saint Louis                1:37.49   4
 14 Taylor, Samola            99 Railers              1:30.00    1:38.70   1
 15 Jackson, Ann'Drea         99 St. Louis Expres     1:45.37    1:40.34   3
 16 Poe, Tyler                00 Railers              1:30.00    1:47.92   3
 17 Handy, McKenzie           99 Railers              1:20.00    1:54.54   2
 18 Doublin, Sadie            00 Railers              1:25.00    1:58.01   1
 19 Walker, Kahmara-Eli       02 Railers              1:30.00    2:09.07   2
 20 Fennoy, MyKaelah          99 Railers                40.50    2:14.23   3

Event 9  400 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Hava              99 Kirkwood Track C     1:22.05    1:22.22
  2 Whitted, Valerie          99 St. Louis Expres     1:24.44    1:23.45
  3 Ingram, DeJa              00 St. Louis Blues      1:26.73    1:25.02
  4 Bell, Kyiah               99 St. Louis Expres     1:25.19    1:27.05
  5 Pearson, Zionn            00 St. Louis Blues      1:33.09    1:30.45
  6 Martin, Andreah           00 St. Louis Expres     1:29.85    1:31.00
  7 Jones, Shaila             00 Royal Knights        1:26.91    1:37.40

Event 10  400 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Justin            99 St. Louis Expres     1:27.89    1:24.52q  1
  2 Miller, Derrick           00 St. Louis Expres     1:25.57    1:25.28q  1
  3 Moore, Jaylon             00 St. Louis Expres     1:25.66    1:25.32q  3
  4 Mosley, Jordan            99 St. Louis Expres     1:35.98    1:26.54q  2
  5 Lang, Kalen               00 St. Louis Expres     1:29.17    1:27.33q  3
  6 Williams, Isaiah          01 Royal Knights        1:36.29    1:28.71q  1
  7 McKenzie, James           99 St. Louis Expres     1:28.64    1:31.48q  2
  8 Williams, Lazarus         01 St. Louis Expres     1:33.89    1:32.89q  3
  9 Shumpert, William         01 East Saint Louis                1:35.05   2
 10 Bush, James               99 Royal Knights                   1:42.49   3
 11 Miller, Mario             00 Royal Knights                   1:45.89   2
 12 Brooks, Amari             01 East Saint Louis                1:51.17   1

Event 10  400 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosley, Jordan            99 St. Louis Expres     1:26.54    1:20.74
  2 Miller, Derrick           00 St. Louis Expres     1:25.28    1:22.30
  3 Moore, Jaylon             00 St. Louis Expres     1:25.32    1:23.29
  4 Lang, Kalen               00 St. Louis Expres     1:27.33    1:26.53
  5 McKenzie, James           99 St. Louis Expres     1:31.48    1:28.21
  6 Mosley, Justin            99 St. Louis Expres     1:24.52    1:28.57
  7 Williams, Isaiah          01 Royal Knights        1:28.71    1:28.94

Event 11  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Saenea          97 St. Louis Expres     1:13.08    1:14.77q
  2 McNeal, Nyjae             97 Railers              1:10.00    1:17.57q
  3 Campbell, Dejah           98 East Saint Louis     1:17.10    1:17.69q
  4 Hubert, Jada              97 Ladue Lightning      1:12.55    1:22.21q
  5 Elliott, Lailah           98 St. Louis Expres     1:22.54    1:27.16q

Event 11  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Saenea          97 St. Louis Expres     1:14.77    1:14.77
  2 McNeal, Nyjae             97 Railers              1:17.57    1:17.57
  3 Campbell, Dejah           98 East Saint Louis     1:17.69    1:17.69
  4 Hubert, Jada              97 Ladue Lightning      1:22.21    1:22.21
  5 Elliott, Lailah           98 St. Louis Expres     1:27.16    1:27.16

Event 12  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Jerrick           97 Ladue Lightning      1:08.12    1:12.86q
  2 Cotton, Jordan            97 Royal Knights                   1:15.84q
  3 Ruhl, Doran               98 U. City Xplosion     1:16.35    1:17.11q
  4 Beverly, Keith            97 East Saint Louis     1:25.80    1:23.19q
  5 Jurries, Nathan           98 U. City Xplosion     1:26.83    1:30.71q
  6 Glasper, Harlan           97 East Saint Louis                1:35.01q

Event 12  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Jerrick           97 Ladue Lightning      1:12.86    1:12.86
  2 Cotton, Jordan            97 Royal Knights        1:15.84    1:15.84
  3 Ruhl, Doran               98 U. City Xplosion     1:17.11    1:17.11
  4 Beverly, Keith            97 East Saint Louis     1:23.19    1:23.19
  5 Jurries, Nathan           98 U. City Xplosion     1:30.71    1:30.71
  6 Glasper, Harlan           97 East Saint Louis     1:35.01    1:35.01

Event 13  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Ashley         95 St. Louis Expres     1:03.60    1:03.07q  3
  2 Dailey, Samantha          95 St. Louis Blues                 1:04.89q  3
  3 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers              1:13.00    1:05.76q  2
  4 Johnson, Janelle          95 St. Louis Expres     1:10.35    1:09.42q  2
  5 Qualls, Jordan            95 St. Louis Blues      1:13.53    1:09.58q  1
  6 Hickman, Yadonicka        95 Railers              1:12.00    1:11.81q  3
  7 Moody, Alexis             95 St. Louis Expres     1:14.28    1:14.22q  1
  8 Young, Kaila              95 St. Louis Blues      1:17.14    1:15.06q  3
  9 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers              1:15.00    1:15.11   1
 10 Watson, Paris             95 U. City Xplosion     1:18.69    1:17.08   3
 11 Derouen, Garbrielle       96 Railers              1:12.00    1:21.42   2
 12 Childress, Karmen         96 Railers              1:17.00    1:25.75   1
 13 Handy, Brianna            95 Railers              1:12.00    1:32.27   1
 14 Brown, Morgan             96 Railers              1:12.00    1:32.90   1
 15 Garrett, Anyae            96 Railers              1:20.00    1:33.20   2

Event 13  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Ashley         95 St. Louis Expres     1:03.07    1:03.27
  2 Sunkett, Taylor           96 Railers              1:05.76    1:03.85
  3 Dailey, Samantha          95 St. Louis Blues      1:04.89    1:05.37
  4 Qualls, Jordan            95 St. Louis Blues      1:09.58    1:06.90
  5 Johnson, Janelle          95 St. Louis Expres     1:09.42    1:08.97
  6 Hickman, Yadonicka        95 Railers              1:11.81    1:11.52
  7 Moody, Alexis             95 St. Louis Expres     1:14.22    1:13.07
  8 Young, Kaila              95 St. Louis Blues      1:15.06    1:13.96

Event 14  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Track C     1:00.82      59.18q  1
  2 Weaver, Thayer            96 St. Louis Expres     1:01.00    1:01.30q  2
  3 Shead, Clayton            95 Kirkwood Track C     1:03.59    1:01.90q  2
  4 Jones, Charles            95 St. Louis Expres     1:04.23    1:03.70q  1
  5 Coles, Jaimon             96 St. Louis Expres     1:08.67    1:03.72q  2
  6 Hopson, Darrell           95 St. Louis Expres     1:07.21    1:07.79q  1
  7 Johnson, G.Jamal          96 St. Louis Blues                 1:10.34q  1
  8 Johnson, Jordan           95 St. Louis Expres     1:12.04    1:15.97q  2
  9 Menghini, Travis          95 St. Louis Blazer                1:16.28   1
 10 Williams, Malick          95 East Saint Louis     1:15.60    1:20.96   2

Event 14  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Track C       59.18      59.14
  2 Weaver, Thayer            96 St. Louis Expres     1:01.30      59.99
  3 Jones, Charles            95 St. Louis Expres     1:03.70    1:01.95
  4 Shead, Clayton            95 Kirkwood Track C     1:01.90    1:02.29
  5 Coles, Jaimon             96 St. Louis Expres     1:03.72    1:03.62
  6 Hopson, Darrell           95 St. Louis Expres     1:07.79    1:08.07
  7 Johnson, Jordan           95 St. Louis Expres     1:15.97    1:14.05

Event 15  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Rayneisha        94 St. Louis Expres       59.85    1:02.07q  1
  2 Powell, Courtney          93 St. Louis Expres     1:00.58    1:02.37q  2
  3 Bates, Sharae             93 St. Louis Expres     1:04.14    1:04.44q  3
  4 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers              1:06.00    1:05.00q  2
  5 Ford, Lynn                93 St. Louis Blues      1:04.64    1:05.26q  1
  6 Goodlett, Kayla           94 St. Louis Blues      1:06.69    1:05.83q  1
  7 Gatlin, Jasmine           93 East Saint Louis     1:07.60    1:05.92q  3
  8 Minnick, Claire           94 St. Louis Blazer                1:06.87q  3
  9 Hopson, Theresa           93 St. Louis Expres     1:06.92    1:06.97   2
 10 Nebbit, Casey             93 St. Louis Blues      1:06.00    1:07.57   2
 11 Smith, Jae'Are            94 Railers              1:07.00    1:07.84   3
 12 Williams, Sydnee          94 East Saint Louis                1:08.78   2
 13 Sydnor, Whitney           94 St. Louis Blues      1:12.11    1:09.10   2
 14 Cole, Makayla             94 St. Louis Blues      1:12.50    1:09.99   2
 15 Turner, Delisia           94 Railers              1:06.00    1:13.04   1
 16 Murray, Erin              93 St. Louis Expres     1:16.15    1:21.00   1

Event 15  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Courtney          93 St. Louis Expres     1:02.37    1:00.83
  2 Johnson, Rayneisha        94 St. Louis Expres     1:02.07    1:02.88
  3 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers              1:05.00    1:03.47
  4 Ford, Lynn                93 St. Louis Blues      1:05.26    1:04.63
  5 Bates, Sharae             93 St. Louis Expres     1:04.44    1:06.78
  6 Goodlett, Kayla           94 St. Louis Blues      1:05.83    1:06.98
  7 Gatlin, Jasmine           93 East Saint Louis     1:05.92    1:07.05
  8 Minnick, Claire           94 St. Louis Blazer     1:06.87    1:08.20

Event 16  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Edwin              93 St. Louis Blues        59.01      55.21q  1
  2 Gates, Joshua             93 East Saint Louis       54.70      55.74q  1
  3 Westmoreland, Bryan       94 Unattached             55.14      56.30q  1
  4 Davis, Charles            93 East Saint Louis                  56.78q  2
  5 Taylor, Jabari            94 East Saint Louis       57.10      57.85q  1
  6 Davis, Justin             94 St. Louis Expres                1:00.46q  2
  7 Suber, JoVonte            93 St. Louis Blues      1:05.05    1:00.76q  2
  8 Williams, Jarard          93 St. Louis Expres     1:03.26    1:02.52q  1
  9 Alexander, Uran           93 East Saint Louis                1:03.72   2
 10 Phillips, Brandon         93 St. Louis Expres     1:00.50    1:05.07   1
 11 Scott, Justin             94 St. Charles Heat                1:10.71   2

Event 16  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gates, Joshua             93 East Saint Louis       55.74      55.08
  2 Davis, Charles            93 East Saint Louis       56.78      55.44
  3 Young, Edwin              93 St. Louis Blues        55.21      55.54
  4 Westmoreland, Bryan       94 Unattached             56.30      55.88
  5 Taylor, Jabari            94 East Saint Louis       57.85      57.10
  6 Suber, JoVonte            93 St. Louis Blues      1:00.76      59.86
  7 Davis, Justin             94 St. Louis Expres     1:00.46    1:02.21
  8 Williams, Jarard          93 St. Louis Expres     1:02.52    1:05.93

Event 17  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roye, Montenae            92 Ladue Lightning        54.92      56.30q  4
  2 Johnson, Lauren           91 Ladue Lightning        58.17      58.66q  1
  3 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        56.00      58.93q  3
  4 Chambers, Michaela        91 Team Missouri          58.00      59.55q  1
  5 McNeal, Deara             92 Railers                58.50    1:00.56q  3
  6 Mitchell, Courtney        92 Team Missouri          58.00    1:01.77q  2
  7 McAllister, Antania       92 Team Missouri                   1:03.60q  3
  8 Robinson, Chelsey         92 Railers                58.00    1:03.77q  4
  9 Simmons, Gabrielle        92 St. Louis Expres     1:03.38    1:03.93   1
 10 Lewis, Olivia             91 Team Missouri                   1:04.22   3
 11 Jones, Calyssia           92 Team Missouri                   1:05.06   2
 12 Carr, Tanisha             92 Team Missouri        1:02.00    1:05.08   1
 13 Culberson, Ausset         92 St. Louis Expres     1:04.19    1:07.05   1
 14 Holden, Lindsey           91 Railers                57.00    1:07.17   2
 15 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockhill     1:08.12    1:08.28   2
 16 Davis, Jazmine            91 St. Louis Expres     1:08.38    1:09.23   4
 17 Pittman, Aleese           91 Team Missouri                   1:12.06   2
 18 McCants, Brianna          92 St. Charles Heat     1:22.00    1:13.08   4
 19 Bejoile, Tynesha          91 Cahokia Track Cl     1:12.00    1:14.13   3
 20 Jones, Talor              92 St. Louis Expres     1:13.10    1:16.22   4

Event 17  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roye, Montenae            92 Ladue Lightning        56.30      55.04
  2 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        58.93      55.94
  3 Johnson, Lauren           91 Ladue Lightning        58.66      58.83
  4 McNeal, Deara             92 Railers              1:00.56      59.13
  5 Chambers, Michaela        91 Team Missouri          59.55      59.94
  6 McAllister, Antania       92 Team Missouri        1:03.60    1:00.03
  7 Mitchell, Courtney        92 Team Missouri        1:01.77    1:03.35

Event 18  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crowder, Paul             91 St. Louis Expres       53.99      52.73q  1
  2 Scanlon, David            92 Kirkwood Track C       57.68      53.22q  2
  3 Magruder, Max             91 Ladue Lightning        53.71      53.42q  1
  4 Wingo, Ronnie             91 St. Louis Expres       51.38      55.00q  3
  5 Binford, Harvey           91 East Saint Louis                  55.01q  2
  6 Ward, Ly'Jerrick          91 Cahokia Track Cl       54.00      55.63q  2
  7 Rowan, Bobby              92 East Saint Louis                  55.73q  2
  8 Rehnquist, Scott          91 Ladue Lightning        51.01      56.47q  3
  9 Thomas, Damiriuas         91 East Saint Louis     1:24.65      57.93   3
 10 Harris, Jaremy            92 Kirkwood Track C     1:01.28      58.07   1
 11 Adkins, Bilal             92 Railers                52.50    1:04.15   3

Event 18  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wingo, Ronnie             91 St. Louis Expres       55.00      51.98
  2 Rehnquist, Scott          91 Ladue Lightning        56.47      53.36
  3 Magruder, Max             91 Ladue Lightning        53.42      53.69
  4 Scanlon, David            92 Kirkwood Track C       53.22      54.05
  5 Binford, Harvey           91 East Saint Louis       55.01      54.68
  6 Crowder, Paul             91 St. Louis Expres       52.73      54.93
  7 Ward, Ly'Jerrick          91 Cahokia Track Cl       55.63      55.32
  8 Rowan, Bobby              92 East Saint Louis       55.73      55.73

Event 19  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkinson, Lynette         90 Ladue Lightning        56.06      58.56q
  2 Webster, Alex             89 Team Missouri                     59.32q
  3 Johnson, Philita          89 Railers                58.00    1:02.59q

Event 19  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkinson, Lynette         90 Ladue Lightning        58.56      58.56
  2 Webster, Alex             89 Team Missouri          59.32      59.32
  3 Johnson, Philita          89 Railers              1:02.59    1:02.59

Event 20  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Eric              90 St. Louis Expres       48.71      49.57q  1
  2 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia Track Cl       51.00      50.20q  1
  3 Shelton, Quincy           90 St. Louis Expres       51.21      50.30q  1
  4 Hendricks, Garren         90 St. Louis Expres       51.53      51.61q  2
  5 Franks, Michael           89 St. Louis Expres       52.22      52.58q  2
  6 Jones, Samuel             90 Unattached             50.86      52.76q  2
  7 Moore, Dionte             90 St. Louis Expres       55.12      53.05q  2
  8 Yang, Marty               89 Ladue Lightning        50.89      53.30q  2
  9 Sallade, Brian            89 U. City Xplosion       55.75      55.27   2
 10 Veal, Jared               89 U. City Xplosion       58.73      57.64   2
 11 Jennings, Demond          90 Cahokia Track Cl       53.50    1:03.00   1

Event 20  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia Track Cl       50.20      49.89
  2 Shelton, Quincy           90 St. Louis Expres       50.30      50.25
  3 Hendricks, Garren         90 St. Louis Expres       51.61      50.43
  4 Franks, Michael           89 St. Louis Expres       52.58      53.31
  5 Jones, Samuel             90 Unattached             52.76      54.51

Event 21  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis       14.65      14.25q  2
  2 Smith, Brianna            95 St. Charles Heat       15.71      14.77q  2
  3 Dailey, Samantha          95 St. Louis Blues                   15.09q  1
  4 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers                16.50      17.16q  2
  5 Dowell, Kristen           96 Cahokia Track Cl       18.00      17.61q  1
  6 Childress, Karmen         96 Railers                16.80      18.78q  1
  7 McDowell, Melissa         96 St. Charles Heat                  19.70q  1
 -- Cox, Tanisha              95 Railers                16.00         DQ   2

Event 21  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis       14.25      14.25
  2 Smith, Brianna            95 St. Charles Heat       14.77      14.77
  3 Dailey, Samantha          95 St. Louis Blues        15.09      15.09
  4 Powell, Dynesha           96 Railers                17.16      17.16
  5 Dowell, Kristen           96 Cahokia Track Cl       17.61      17.61
  6 Childress, Karmen         96 Railers                18.78      18.78
  7 McDowell, Melissa         96 St. Charles Heat       19.70      19.70

Event 22  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crayton, Kamron           95 St. Louis Expres                  15.84q
  2 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Track C       17.21      17.38q
  3 Fears, Morgan             96 St. Louis Expres       17.83      17.60q
  4 Maxwell, Chandler         96 St. Louis Blazer                  17.98q

Event 22  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crayton, Kamron           95 St. Louis Expres       15.84      15.84
  2 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Track C       17.38      17.38
  3 Fears, Morgan             96 St. Louis Expres       17.60      17.60
  4 Maxwell, Chandler         96 St. Louis Blazer       17.98      17.98

Event 23  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foltz, Lainey             94 Jets Track Club        16.89      17.42q  2
  2 Borman, Breanne           93 Jets Track Club                   17.51q  1
  3 Harris, Jessica           93 Ladue Lightning        16.88      17.68q  2
  4 Whitney, Kenya            93 Royal Knights                     17.92q  2
  5 Wachter, Paden            94 Jets Track Club                   19.09q  1
  6 White, Dominique          93 St. Charles Heat       19.45      20.02q  2

Event 23  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Foltz, Lainey             94 Jets Track Club        17.42      17.42
  2 Borman, Breanne           93 Jets Track Club        17.51      17.51
  3 Harris, Jessica           93 Ladue Lightning        17.68      17.68
  4 Whitney, Kenya            93 Royal Knights          17.92      17.92
  5 Wachter, Paden            94 Jets Track Club        19.09      19.09
  6 White, Dominique          93 St. Charles Heat       20.02      20.02

Event 24  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Isaiah              93 East Saint Louis       17.88      17.45q
  2 Taylor, Antonio           93 East Saint Louis                  18.00q
  3 Anderson, Delton          93 Kirkwood Track C                  20.19q
  4 Scott, Justin             94 St. Charles Heat       21.18      22.62q

Event 24  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Doss, Isaiah              93 East Saint Louis       17.45      17.45
  2 Taylor, Antonio           93 East Saint Louis       18.00      18.00
  3 Anderson, Delton          93 Kirkwood Track C       20.19      20.19
  4 Scott, Justin             94 St. Charles Heat       22.62      22.62

Event 25  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                15.90      15.95q  1
  2 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                15.80      16.60q  2
  3 Tatum, Armani             91 Team Missouri                     17.21q  1
  4 Adams, Dashara            91 Body by Lagrant        21.60      19.59q  2
  5 Jennings, Kamechion       92 Railers                17.30      21.26q  1
  6 Bailey, Jasmine           91 St. Charles Heat                  21.31q  2

Event 25  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers                15.95      15.95
  2 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers                16.60      16.60
  3 Tatum, Armani             91 Team Missouri          17.21      17.21
  4 Adams, Dashara            91 Body by Lagrant        19.59      19.59
  5 Jennings, Kamechion       92 Railers                21.26      21.26
  6 Bailey, Jasmine           91 St. Charles Heat       21.31      21.31

Event 26  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Roniesha            90 Railers                15.20      15.03q  1
  2 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                14.70      15.18q  2
  3 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia Track Cl       15.55      15.55q  2
  4 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                15.50      15.82q  1
  5 Paige, Whitney            90 St. Louis Expres                  16.44q  1
  6 Harris, Brittany          89 Railers                16.50      16.62q  2
  7 Ray, Sharon               88 Genesis                           17.20q  1
  8 Gates, Bryanne            90 East Saint Louis       20.11      19.97q  1

Event 26  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frye, Roniesha            90 Railers                15.03      15.03
  2 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                15.18      15.18
  3 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia Track Cl       15.55      15.55
  4 Washington, Ebone'        90 Railers                15.82      15.82
  5 Paige, Whitney            90 St. Louis Expres       16.44      16.44
  6 Harris, Brittany          89 Railers                16.62      16.62
  7 Ray, Sharon               88 Genesis                17.20      17.20
  8 Gates, Bryanne            90 East Saint Louis       19.97      19.97

Event 27  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Brandon            92 Cahokia Track Cl       16.50      17.92q

Event 27  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Brandon            92 Cahokia Track Cl       17.92      17.92

Event 28  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Tyler               90 St. Louis Expres       14.62      15.42q
  2 Hibbler, Emmanuel         90 Kirkwood Track C                  16.38q
  3 Hayes, Rudy               89 Cahokia Track Cl       15.90      16.89q

Event 28  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Tyler               90 St. Louis Expres       15.42      15.42
  2 Hibbler, Emmanuel         90 Kirkwood Track C       16.38      16.38
  3 Hayes, Rudy               89 Cahokia Track Cl       16.89      16.89

Event 29  100 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Hava              99 Kirkwood Track C       16.06      16.63q  2
  2 Sullivan, Diamond         01 Royal Knights          19.35      16.86q  3
  3 Ingram, DeJa              00 St. Louis Blues        18.10      16.99q  3
  4 Whitted, Valerie          99 St. Louis Expres       17.81      17.31q  2
  5 Williams, Raven           99 Railers                19.50      17.54q  1
  6 Jones, Shaila             00 Royal Knights          18.92      17.59q  2
  7 McCants, Cameron          00 St. Charles Heat                  17.62q  3
  8 Bell, Asiah               00 St. Louis Expres       18.06      17.69q  3
  9 Handy, McKenzie           99 Railers                20.78      17.78   4
 10 Bell, Kyiah               99 St. Louis Expres                  18.01   4
 11 Pearson, Zionn            00 St. Louis Blues        17.97      18.28   4
 12 Williams, Tirzah          99 St. Louis Expres       19.47      18.40   4
 13 Hodges, Arlisha           01 U. City Xplosion                  19.07   3
 14 Taylor, Samola            99 Railers                20.75      19.14   2
 15 Walker, Kahmara-Eli       02 Railers                25.50      19.62   2
 16 Jackson, Ann'Drea         99 St. Louis Expres       18.29      19.69   1
 17 Doublin, Sadie            00 Railers                23.60      19.81   2
 18 Poe, Tyler                00 Railers                25.50      21.50   1
 19 Fennoy, MyKaelah          99 Railers                19.70      28.55   3
 20 Umana, Zora               03 St. Louis Expres                  35.14   1

Event 29  100 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Hava              99 Kirkwood Track C       16.63      16.27
  2 Sullivan, Diamond         01 Royal Knights          16.86      17.51
  3 Ingram, DeJa              00 St. Louis Blues        16.99      17.55
  4 Whitted, Valerie          99 St. Louis Expres       17.31      17.68
  5 Bell, Asiah               00 St. Louis Expres       17.69      17.78
  6 McCants, Cameron          00 St. Charles Heat       17.62      17.90
  7 Jones, Shaila             00 Royal Knights          17.59      17.92

Event 30  100 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenzie, James           99 St. Louis Expres       15.99      16.03q  2
  1 Honeywood, Diamonte       99 St. Louis Blues        16.89      16.03q  2
  3 Moore, Jaylon             00 St. Louis Expres       16.95      16.50q  2
  4 Mosley, Jordan            99 St. Louis Expres       16.59      16.61q  1
  5 Williams, Isaiah          01 Royal Knights                     17.06q  3
  6 Mosley, Justin            99 St. Louis Expres       16.92      17.29q  3
  7 Lang, Kalen               00 St. Louis Expres       18.73      17.42q  3
  8 Shumpert, William         01 East Saint Louis                  17.97q  1
  9 Bush, James               99 Royal Knights          18.06      18.10   1
 10 Miller, Mario             00 Royal Knights                     18.38   1
 11 Johnson, Jordon           02 St. Louis Blues                   18.49   1
 12 Williams, Lazarus         01 St. Louis Expres                  19.11   3
 13 Brooks, Amari             01 East Saint Louis       25.90      19.95   1
 14 Conners, JerQon           01 Kirkwood Track C                  21.07   2

Event 30  100 Meter Dash Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McKenzie, James           99 St. Louis Expres       16.03      16.01
  2 Honeywood, Diamonte       99 St. Louis Blues        16.03      16.16
  3 Moore, Jaylon             00 St. Louis Expres       16.50      16.92
  4 Mosley, Jordan            99 St. Louis Expres       16.61      17.11
  5 Williams, Isaiah          01 Royal Knights          17.06      17.28
  6 Lang, Kalen               00 St. Louis Expres       17.42      17.47
  7 Mosley, Justin            99 St. Louis Expres       17.29      17.61
  8 Shumpert, William         01 East Saint Louis       17.97      18.47

Event 31  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Ja'Nia            98 U. City Xplosion       15.10      15.09q  4
  2 Suber, Jasmyne            97 St. Louis Blues        16.18      15.29q  2
  3 Davis, Aigner             97 St. Louis Blues        15.54      15.33q  1
  4 Dorsey, Miya              97 Railers                17.00      15.35q  1
  5 Smith, Dominque           97 St. Louis Blues        15.90      15.36q  3
  6 Brown, Ja' Nique          97 East Saint Louis                  15.42q  2
  7 Williams, Saenea          97 St. Louis Expres       15.72      15.58q  1
  8 Harlan, Angel             97 Cahokia Track Cl       15.20      15.70q  1
  9 Starr, Ashana             97 St. Louis Expres       16.30      15.81   2
 10 Wilson, D'Onnaca          98 Railers                17.80      15.88   2
 11 Davis, Ellisha            97 East Saint Louis                  15.94   3
 12 Moody, JaTonia            98 U. City Xplosion       15.50      15.95   2
 13 Jones, Destiny            98 Railers                19.80      16.64   3
 14 McCants, Lexi             97 St. Charles Heat                  16.78   4
 15 Taylor-Scott, LaCHAUNDRI  98 East Saint Louis       17.56      17.05   1
 16 Powell, Marquetta         97 St. Louis Blues        16.75      17.07   4
 17 Addison, Racquel          97 Royal Knights          17.58      17.43   3
 18 McCorkle, Alexis          98 Railers                19.20      18.93   2
 19 Allen, Melony             98 East Saint Louis                  20.89   4

Event 31  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeil, Ja'Nia            98 U. City Xplosion       15.09      14.73
  2 Suber, Jasmyne            97 St. Louis Blues        15.29      15.16
  3 Davis, Aigner             97 St. Louis Blues        15.33      15.39
  4 Smith, Dominque           97 St. Louis Blues        15.36      15.50
  5 Brown, Ja' Nique          97 East Saint Louis       15.42      15.78
  6 Dorsey, Miya              97 Railers                15.35      15.83
  7 Harlan, Angel             97 Cahokia Track Cl       15.70      16.30

Event 32  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beverly, Keith            97 East Saint Louis       15.49      15.45q  2
  2 Edwards III, Thomas       98 East Saint Louis                  16.03q  1
  3 Holden, David             97 Railers                14.50      16.23q  2
  4 Adams, Christon           98 East Saint Louis                  17.12q  1
  5 Hughes, Zachary           97 St. Louis Blazer                  17.40q  1
  6 Glasper, Harlan           97 East Saint Louis                  20.19q  2

Event 32  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beverly, Keith            97 East Saint Louis       15.45      15.59
  2 Edwards III, Thomas       98 East Saint Louis       16.03      15.98
  3 Holden, David             97 Railers                16.23      16.01
  4 Adams, Christon           98 East Saint Louis       17.12      17.12
  5 Hughes, Zachary           97 St. Louis Blazer       17.40      17.40
  6 Glasper, Harlan           97 East Saint Louis       20.19      20.19

Event 33  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klump, Jade               95 Kirkwood Track C       13.20      13.25q  3
  2 Lampley, Felecia          96 St. Louis Expres       13.85      13.36q  2
  3 Cole, Angela              94 Railers                13.50      13.87q  1
  4 Smith, Brianna            95 St. Charles Heat                  13.96q  2
  5 Wade-Clark, SoJourner     95 Webster Rockhill       13.85      14.20q  1
  6 January, Alyssa           95 St. Louis Blues        14.62      14.70q  4
  7 Wright, Taysha            96 Royal Knights          16.35      14.84q  3
  8 Hickman, Yadonicka        95 Railers                16.49      14.90q  3
  9 Randall, Danielle         95 St. Louis Blues        14.95      15.06   1
 10 Jenkins, Gabrielle        96 St. Louis Blues        16.82      15.14   2
 11 Preston, Alanah           96 Kirkwood Track C       15.39      15.31   1
 12 Nelson, Brionni           96 Royal Knights          16.44      15.41   4
 12 Anderson, Dementria       96 St. Louis Blues        15.35      15.41   3
 14 McAfee, Kimberly          96 Railers                18.50      15.50   3
 15 Hackett, Tatiayna         95 East Saint Louis       18.43      15.72   4
 16 Young, Kaila              95 St. Louis Blues        16.07      15.77   2
 17 Brown, Morgan             96 Railers                17.58      15.78   4
 18 Pickens, Jaylee           96 East Saint Louis                  15.84   3
 19 Holt, Kailey              96 East Saint Louis       16.07      16.35   1
 20 Cash, Danielle            96 Railers                17.72      16.70   3
 21 Derouen, Garbrielle       96 Railers                17.66      16.81   2
 22 Garrett, Anyae            96 Railers                17.80      17.06   4
 23 Davis, Sherrell           96 East Saint Louis                  17.34   2
 24 Ward, Dominique           96 St. Louis Blues        17.35      17.85   4

Event 33  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Klump, Jade               95 Kirkwood Track C       13.25      13.16
  2 Lampley, Felecia          96 St. Louis Expres       13.36      13.50
  3 Wade-Clark, SoJourner     95 Webster Rockhill       14.20      14.10
  4 Smith, Brianna            95 St. Charles Heat       13.96      14.18
  5 Hickman, Yadonicka        95 Railers                14.90      15.24
  6 Wright, Taysha            96 Royal Knights          14.84      15.30

Event 34  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Track C       12.94      12.94q  2
  2 Wingo, Raymond            95 St. Louis Expres       13.27      13.42q  1
  3 Davis, Marcus             95 St. Louis Expres       13.75      13.80q  2
  4 Rodgers-Smith, Christian  96 U. City Xplosion       14.59      14.13q  1
  5 Coles, Jaimon             96 St. Louis Expres       14.36      14.36q  1
  6 Williams, Malick          95 East Saint Louis       14.52      14.43q  2
  7 Johnson, G.Jamal          96 St. Louis Blues        15.45      14.69q  1
  8 Maxwell, Chandler         96 St. Louis Blazer                  15.83q  1
  9 Ward, Devonte             96 St. Louis Blues        15.38      15.95   2

Event 34  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Track C       12.94      13.15
  2 Wingo, Raymond            95 St. Louis Expres       13.42      13.60
  3 Davis, Marcus             95 St. Louis Expres       13.80      14.03
  4 Coles, Jaimon             96 St. Louis Expres       14.36      14.07
  5 Williams, Malick          95 East Saint Louis       14.43      14.66

Event 35  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Desiree            93 St. Charles Heat       12.87      12.98q  3
  2 Brown, Spice              93 St. Charles Heat       13.70      13.10q  2
  3 Tabron, Kareema           94 St. Louis Blues        13.00      13.47q  2
  4 Cole, Angela              94 Railers                           13.87q  2
  5 Gilliam, Javia            94 Kirkwood Track C       14.04      13.96q  3
  6 Watts, Cierra             93 Cahokia Track Cl       13.40      14.00q  2
  7 Neal, Dache               93 St. Louis Blues        13.50      14.16q  3
  8 Powell, Chanae            94 Railers                13.50      14.19q  1
  9 Nebbit, Casey             93 St. Louis Blues        13.56      14.25   1
 10 Pickens, Keirston         93 St. Charles Heat       14.70      14.45   1
 11 Winston, Alexis           93 Cahokia Track Cl       14.65      14.49   1
 12 Sanders, Casey            93 St. Charles Heat                  14.51   1
 13 Murray, Erin              93 St. Louis Expres       14.68      14.64   3
 14 Phillips, Kiana           94 Railers                13.50      14.80   2
 15 Malone, Mercedes          93 Railers                17.80      15.56   3

Event 35  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Desiree            93 St. Charles Heat       12.98      12.98
  2 Brown, Spice              93 St. Charles Heat       13.10      13.29
  3 Tabron, Kareema           94 St. Louis Blues        13.47      13.71
  4 Gilliam, Javia            94 Kirkwood Track C       13.96      14.03
  5 Cole, Angela              94 Railers                13.87      14.10
  6 Neal, Dache               93 St. Louis Blues        14.16      14.40
  7 Watts, Cierra             93 Cahokia Track Cl       14.00      14.42
  8 Powell, Chanae            94 Railers                14.19      14.58

Event 36  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kevon            93 St. Louis Expres       12.00      11.94q  2
  2 Phipps, JoVonte           93 St. Louis Expres       11.50      12.05q  2
  3 Harris, Timothy           94 St. Louis Blues        12.06      12.13q  1
  4 Westmoreland, Bryan       94 Unattached             12.03      12.23q  2
  5 Blanks, Tyrone            94 St. Louis Expres       12.44      12.32q  1
  6 Bey, Marc                 93 St. Louis Blues        12.46      12.58q  1
  7 Davis, Justin             94 St. Louis Expres       14.03      13.57q  1
  8 Moody, Ramon              94 East Saint Louis                  13.87q  1

Event 36  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kevon            93 St. Louis Expres       11.94      11.94
  2 Phipps, JoVonte           93 St. Louis Expres       12.05      12.05
  3 Harris, Timothy           94 St. Louis Blues        12.13      12.13
  4 Westmoreland, Bryan       94 Unattached             12.23      12.23
  5 Blanks, Tyrone            94 St. Louis Expres       12.32      12.32
  6 Bey, Marc                 93 St. Louis Blues        12.58      12.58
  7 Davis, Justin             94 St. Louis Expres       13.57      13.57
  8 Moody, Ramon              94 East Saint Louis       13.87      13.87

Event 37  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        11.70      12.11q  2
  2 Robinson, Chelsey         92 Railers                11.90      12.27q  1
  3 Johnson, Shawntanay       92 Kirkwood Track C       13.06      12.43q  1
  4 Roye, Montenae            92 Ladue Lightning        12.45      12.49q  3
  5 Bulard, Mone'             91 Cahokia Track Cl       12.50      12.50q  2
  6 Wilson, Chare'            91 Railers                12.80      12.67q  2
  7 King, Taelar              91 Team Missouri          12.50      12.73q  2
  8 Mitchell, Courtney        92 Team Missouri          12.70      12.74q  1
  9 Lee, Miana                91 Ladue Lightning        12.89      12.82   1
 10 Bowens, Paula             91 Team Missouri                     12.93   1
 11 Callahan, Jacinta         92 St. Charles Heat       13.32      13.12   3
 12 McAllister, Antania       92 Team Missouri                     13.13   3
 13 Carr, Tanisha             92 Team Missouri                     13.24   2
 14 Brown, Cinnamon           91 St. Charles Heat       13.88      13.27   3
 15 Scott, Sara               92 St. Charles Heat       13.89      13.36   2
 16 Myton, Imani              92 Kirkwood Track C       13.61      13.41   2
 17 Bryant, Kelisha           92 St. Louis Expres       13.52      13.57   3
 18 James, Bianca             91 St. Louis Blues        13.72      13.59   3
 19 Lartedale, Joy            92 St. Louis Expres       14.58      14.06   1
 20 McCants, Brianna          92 St. Charles Heat       13.95      14.63   1

Event 37  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        12.11      12.15
  2 Roye, Montenae            92 Ladue Lightning        12.49      12.35
  3 Johnson, Shawntanay       92 Kirkwood Track C       12.43      12.72
  4 Bulard, Mone'             91 Cahokia Track Cl       12.50      12.74
  5 King, Taelar              91 Team Missouri          12.73      12.91
  6 Wilson, Chare'            91 Railers                12.67      13.05
  7 Mitchell, Courtney        92 Team Missouri          12.74      13.10

Event 38  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Stephon           91 St. Louis Expres       10.97      11.55q  1
  2 Jones, Daniel             92 St. Louis Expres       11.99      11.85q  2
  3 Givans, Terran            92 St. Louis Expres       11.80      11.95q  1
  3 Romero, Nico              92 Ladue Lightning        11.56      11.95q  2
  5 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia Track Cl       11.80      11.97q  2
  6 Ruffin, Terez             91 Ladue Lightning        11.77      11.99q  1
  7 Davis, Spencer            92 St. Louis Expres       11.30      12.04q  2
  8 Cherry, Emonte            91 Kirkwood Track C       11.50      12.22q  1
  9 Watt, Jonathan            91 St. Louis Expres       11.80      12.27   2
 10 Gates, Kevin              91 East Saint Louis       12.20      12.38   1
 11 Adkins, Bilal             92 Railers                11.50      12.76   1

Event 38  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Stephon           91 St. Louis Expres       11.55      11.77
  2 Jones, Daniel             92 St. Louis Expres       11.85      11.92
  3 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia Track Cl       11.97      11.94
  4 Davis, Spencer            92 St. Louis Expres       12.04      12.07
  5 Ruffin, Terez             91 Ladue Lightning        11.99      12.09
  6 Romero, Nico              92 Ladue Lightning        11.95      12.11
  7 Cherry, Emonte            91 Kirkwood Track C       12.22      12.44

Event 39  100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                11.50      12.06q  1
  2 Hollingsworth, Lauren     90 Team Missouri                     12.28q  1
  3 Carson, Marlena           90 Team Missouri          12.60      12.54q  2
  4 Watt, Julisa              90 St. Louis Expres       12.82      12.80q  2
  5 Jacobs, Raquel            90 Ladue Lightning        12.56      12.93q  2
  6 Paige, Whitney            90 St. Louis Expres       13.58      13.26q  1
  7 Beyah, Khadijah           90 Ladue Lightning        12.88      13.32q  1
  8 Butler, Chelesa           90 St. Louis Expres                  13.65q  1
  9 Payne, Marquetta          90 Railers                13.00      13.78   2

Event 39  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                12.06      12.25
  2 Hollingsworth, Lauren     90 Team Missouri          12.28      12.34
  3 Carson, Marlena           90 Team Missouri          12.54      12.64
  4 Watt, Julisa              90 St. Louis Expres       12.80      12.90
  5 Paige, Whitney            90 St. Louis Expres       13.26      13.43
  6 Beyah, Khadijah           90 Ladue Lightning        13.32      13.58

Event 40  100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hendricks, Garren         90 St. Louis Expres       10.70      10.92q  1
  2 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia Track Cl       10.85      11.06q  2
  3 Davis, Brandon            90 St. Louis Expres       11.31      11.19q  2
  4 Moore, Dionte             90 St. Louis Expres       11.28      11.36q  1
  5 Cannon, Shannon           89 Cahokia Track Cl       10.90      11.44q  2
  6 Ewing, Sean               89 St. Louis Expres       11.56      11.65q  2
  7 Tucker, Daniel            89 Cahokia Track Cl       11.30      11.74q  1
  8 Sallade, Brian            89 U. City Xplosion       12.36      12.06q  1

Event 40  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendricks, Garren         90 St. Louis Expres       10.92      10.82
  2 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia Track Cl       11.06      11.11
  3 Davis, Brandon            90 St. Louis Expres       11.19      11.14
  4 Cannon, Shannon           89 Cahokia Track Cl       11.44      11.43
  5 Tucker, Daniel            89 Cahokia Track Cl       11.74      12.06
  6 Sallade, Brian            89 U. City Xplosion       12.06      12.14

Event 41  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                           10:20.23   12:11.62
     1) Gibson, Taylor 95               2) Bell, Nakiah 95
     3) Pitchford, Reje' 96             4) Johnson, Janelle 95
  2 Railers  'A'                                     11:00.00   14:58.40
     1) Cox, Tanisha 95                 2) Handy, Brianna 95
     3) Walker, Nbydia 95               4) Sunkett, Taylor 96

Event 42  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                            8:28.96   11:03.05
     1) Fears, Morgan 96                2) Griffin, Ryan 96
     3) Crayton, Kamron 95              4) Hopson, Darrell 95

Event 43  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Blues  'A'                              9:45.22   11:14.81
     1) Cole, Makayla 94                2) Goodlett, Kayla 94
     3) Ford, Lynn 93                   4) Sydnor, Whitney 94
  2 Railers  'A'                                     10:30.00   11:41.85
     1) Hamiel, Dneesha 94              2) Williams, Janelle 93
     3) Sunkett, Mariah 94              4) Smith, Jae'Are 94
  3 St. Charles Heat  'A'                            10:50.00   11:56.91
     1) Williams, Sherise 93            2) Brown, Spice 93
     3) Mayhorn, Kenae 94               4) Pickens, Keirston 93
  4 Railers  'B'                                     10:30.00   13:05.67
     1) Holden, Ashley 93               2) Malone, Mercedes 93
     3) Powell, Chanae 94               4) Phillips, Kiana 94

Event 45  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ladue Lightning TC  'A'                           9:31.22    9:33.47
     1) Roye, Montenae 92               2) Lee, Miana 91
     3) Johnson, Lauren 91              4) Levin, Samantha 92
  2 Team Missouri  'A'                                          10:46.46
     1) Chambers, Michaela 91           2) Pittman, Aleese 91
     3) McAllister, Antania 92          4) Williams, Angel 91
  3 Railers  'A'                                     10:15.00   11:28.68
     1) McNeal, Deara 92                2) Nelson, Chelsey 92
     3) Moore, Aretha 92                4) Garrett, Iesha 91
  4 St. Charles Heat  'A'                            11:00.00   11:54.04
     1) Bailey, Jasmine 91              2) Brown, Cinnamon 91
     3) Scott, Sara 92                  4) McCants, Brianna 92

Event 47  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                          10:03.08
     1) Daniels, Paris 90               2) Webster, Alex 89
     3) Ewing, Sandra 90                4) Patton, Natalie 89
  2 Railers  'A'                                     10:00.00   10:53.31
     1) Johnson, Philita 89             2) Washington, Ebone' 90
     3) Liddell, Brandy 90              4) Franklin, Dabrielle 90

Event 49  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Track C       31.85      31.00q  1
  2 Davis, Aigner             97 St. Louis Blues        33.44      31.64q  2
  3 Thompson, Taylor          97 St. Louis Blues        33.96      32.18q  1
  4 Suber, Jasmyne            97 St. Louis Blues        33.45      32.28q  3
  5 Williams, Saenea          97 St. Louis Expres       31.45      32.72q  2
  6 Harlan, Angel             97 Cahokia Track Cl       34.00      33.17q  2
  7 Starr, Ashana             97 St. Louis Expres       33.59      33.60q  2
  8 Dorsey, Miya              97 Railers                35.50      33.65q  3
  9 Hubert, Jada              97 Ladue Lightning        33.48      33.84   3
 10 Moody, JaTonia            98 U. City Xplosion       34.10      34.38   1
 11 DeLaney, Caitlyn          97 St. Charles Heat       35.93      35.14   2
 12 Jones, Destiny            98 Railers                38.50      37.42   3
 13 McCants, Lexi             97 St. Charles Heat                  37.85   3
 14 Wilson, D'Onnaca          98 Railers                35.50      39.36   2

Event 49  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Track C       31.00      30.91
  2 Suber, Jasmyne            97 St. Louis Blues        32.28      31.55
  3 Thompson, Taylor          97 St. Louis Blues        32.18      31.69
  4 Davis, Aigner             97 St. Louis Blues        31.64      31.92
  5 Starr, Ashana             97 St. Louis Expres       33.60      32.47
  6 Dorsey, Miya              97 Railers                33.65      33.74

Event 50  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotton, Jordan            97 Royal Knights                     32.41q
  2 Edwards III, Thomas       98 East Saint Louis                  36.58q
  3 Adams, Christon           98 East Saint Louis                  39.42q
  4 Glasper, Harlan           97 East Saint Louis                  44.26q

Event 50  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotton, Jordan            97 Royal Knights          32.41      32.41
  2 Edwards III, Thomas       98 East Saint Louis       36.58      36.58
  3 Adams, Christon           98 East Saint Louis       39.42      39.42
  4 Glasper, Harlan           97 East Saint Louis       44.26      44.26

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampley, Felecia          96 St. Louis Expres       28.22      28.11q  3
  2 Hubbard, Lauren           95 St. Louis Expres       28.41      28.12q  2
  3 Watt, Jennifer            95 St. Louis Expres       28.53      28.30q  2
  4 Klump, Jade               95 Kirkwood Track C       27.22      28.37q  5
  5 Spivey, Marcya            96 St. Louis Expres       27.69      28.63q  1
  6 Dailey, Samantha          95 St. Louis Blues                   29.07q  5
  7 Cole, Angela              94 Railers                30.50      29.22q  4
  8 Smith, Brianna            95 St. Charles Heat                  29.74q  1  29.7376
  9 Day, Claudette            95 East Saint Louis       29.06     J29.74   2  29.7384
 10 Qualls, Jordan            95 St. Louis Blues        31.81      31.01   4
 11 Anderson, Dementria       96 St. Louis Blues        31.90      31.94   1
 12 Preston, Alanah           96 Kirkwood Track C       31.69      32.14   3
 13 Mosby, Brynesha           96 East Saint Louis                  32.24   1
 14 Jenkins, Gabrielle        96 St. Louis Blues        34.71      32.57   3
 15 Moody, Alexis             95 St. Louis Expres       32.46      33.16   4
 16 Wright, Taysha            96 Royal Knights          33.21      33.26   2
 17 Young, Kaila              95 St. Louis Blues        34.26      33.78   2
 18 Holt, Kailey              96 East Saint Louis       35.62      35.34   3
 19 Cash, Danielle            96 Railers                35.50      37.54   2
 20 Davis, Sherrell           96 East Saint Louis                  38.47   5

Event 51  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Klump, Jade               95 Kirkwood Track C       28.37      27.44
  2 Spivey, Marcya            96 St. Louis Expres       28.63      27.60
  3 Lampley, Felecia          96 St. Louis Expres       28.11      28.18
  4 Watt, Jennifer            95 St. Louis Expres       28.30      28.34
  5 Hubbard, Lauren           95 St. Louis Expres       28.12      28.62
  6 Cole, Angela              94 Railers                29.22      29.12
  7 Smith, Brianna            95 St. Charles Heat       29.74      29.77

Event 52  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Track C       27.02      26.82q  1
  2 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Track C       26.73      26.83q  2
  3 Shead, Clayton            95 Kirkwood Track C       27.92      27.55q  1
  4 Weaver, Thayer            96 St. Louis Expres       27.00      27.79q  2
  5 Davis, Marcus             95 St. Louis Expres       27.84      28.84q  1
  6 Coles, Jaimon             96 St. Louis Expres       29.26      29.09q  1
  7 Wingo, Raymond            95 St. Louis Expres       27.93      29.60q  2
  8 Rodgers-Smith, Christian  96 U. City Xplosion       31.48      30.27q  1
  9 Williams, Malick          95 East Saint Louis       30.67      32.20   2

Event 52  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Track C       26.82      26.15
  2 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Track C       26.83      26.26
  3 Shead, Clayton            95 Kirkwood Track C       27.55      27.43
  4 Weaver, Thayer            96 St. Louis Expres       27.79      27.94
  5 Davis, Marcus             95 St. Louis Expres       28.84      28.21
  6 Coles, Jaimon             96 St. Louis Expres       29.09      28.42
  7 Wingo, Raymond            95 St. Louis Expres       29.60      28.66

Event 53  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Desiree            93 St. Charles Heat       26.65      26.85q  2
  2 Pattin, Natalie           93 St. Louis Expres       28.22      27.48q  1
  3 Johnson, Jazmine          93 St. Louis Expres       27.19      27.50q  2
  4 Johnson, Rayneisha        94 St. Louis Expres       27.45      27.53q  1
  5 Ford, Lynn                93 St. Louis Blues        27.71      27.76q  3
  6 Nicholson, Meashah        93 East Saint Louis       29.67      27.86q  1
  7 Tabron, Kareema           94 St. Louis Blues        28.09      28.63q  1
  8 Jennings, Brittany        94 Cahokia Track Cl       28.90      29.23q  2
  9 Watts, Cierra             93 Cahokia Track Cl       28.80      29.32   3
 10 Nebbit, Casey             93 St. Louis Blues        28.97      29.63   3
 11 Gilliam, Javia            94 Kirkwood Track C       28.63      29.69   2
 12 Sanders, Casey            93 St. Charles Heat                  30.62   2
 13 Murray, Erin              93 St. Louis Expres       30.81      30.66   3
 14 Pickens, Keirston         93 St. Charles Heat       30.97      30.92   1
 15 Pickens, Jade             93 East Saint Louis                  31.59   1
 16 Winston, Alexis           93 Cahokia Track Cl       30.50      32.20   1
 17 Willis, Lauren            94 St. Charles Heat                  33.41   3

Event 53  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Desiree            93 St. Charles Heat       26.85      26.80
  2 Johnson, Jazmine          93 St. Louis Expres       27.50      27.27
  3 Nicholson, Meashah        93 East Saint Louis       27.86      27.48
  4 Johnson, Rayneisha        94 St. Louis Expres       27.53      27.53
  5 Pattin, Natalie           93 St. Louis Expres       27.48      27.55
  6 Ford, Lynn                93 St. Louis Blues        27.76      27.79
  7 Jennings, Brittany        94 Cahokia Track Cl       29.23      31.57

Event 54  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Kevon            93 St. Louis Expres       24.47      24.25q  3
  2 Phipps, JoVonte           93 St. Louis Expres       23.84      24.77q  1
  3 Blanks, Tyrone            94 St. Louis Expres       24.95      25.01q  1
  4 Harris, Timothy           94 St. Louis Blues        24.92      25.13q  3
  5 Westmoreland, Bryan       94 Unattached             24.56      25.61q  3
  6 Bey, Marc                 93 St. Louis Blues        25.13      25.70q  2
  7 Taylor, Jabari            94 East Saint Louis                  25.72q  2
  8 Williams, Jarard          93 St. Louis Expres       27.55      28.10q  3
  9 Davis, Justin             94 St. Louis Expres       28.68      28.22   1
 10 Moody, Ramon              94 East Saint Louis                  28.80   1
 11 Scott, Justin             94 St. Charles Heat                  28.96   2
 12 Alexander, Uran           93 East Saint Louis                  29.03   3

Event 54  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Phipps, JoVonte           93 St. Louis Expres       24.77      24.06
  2 Johnson, Kevon            93 St. Louis Expres       24.25      24.21
  3 Westmoreland, Bryan       94 Unattached             25.61      24.46
  4 Harris, Timothy           94 St. Louis Blues        25.13      24.70
  5 Blanks, Tyrone            94 St. Louis Expres       25.01      24.92
  6 Taylor, Jabari            94 East Saint Louis       25.72      25.80
  7 Bey, Marc                 93 St. Louis Blues        25.70      26.29
  8 Williams, Jarard          93 St. Louis Expres       28.10      27.75

Event 55  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holden, Lindsey           91 Railers                25.50      26.05q  4
  2 Bulard, Mone'             91 Cahokia Track Cl       25.00      26.08q  1
  3 King, Taelar              91 Team Missouri          25.00      26.27q  1
  4 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        24.20      26.35q  3
  5 Johnson, Shawntanay       92 Kirkwood Track C       27.48      26.53q  1
  6 Lee, Miana                91 Ladue Lightning        26.85      26.71q  4
  7 Wilson, Chare'            91 Railers                26.00      26.89q  1
  8 Bowens, Paula             91 Team Missouri                     27.02q  4
  9 Johnson, Lauren           91 Ladue Lightning        25.89      27.11   3
 10 Wilson, Jaleesa           91 St. Charles Heat                  27.14   3
 11 Carr, Tanisha             92 Team Missouri          27.00      27.28   1
 12 Callahan, Jacinta         92 St. Charles Heat       27.34      27.59   2
 13 James, Bianca             91 St. Louis Blues                   27.86   4
 14 Stokes, Bianca            92 Team Missouri                     28.37   3
 15 Jones, Calyssia           92 Team Missouri                     28.74   2
 16 Myton, Imani              92 Kirkwood Track C       28.93      28.97   4
 17 Culberson, Ausset         92 St. Louis Expres       29.49      29.00   2
 18 Lawyer, Calyssa           91 Railers                26.50      29.13   2
 19 Adams, Dashara            91 Body by Lagrant        31.70      31.00   4
 20 Lartedale, Joy            92 St. Louis Expres       30.02      32.78   2
 20 Jones, Talor              92 St. Louis Expres       31.40      32.78   4

Event 55  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Suggs, Yolanda            91 Body by Lagrant        26.35      25.02
  2 Holden, Lindsey           91 Railers                26.05      25.83
  3 Bulard, Mone'             91 Cahokia Track Cl       26.08      26.20
  4 King, Taelar              91 Team Missouri          26.27      26.30
  5 Lee, Miana                91 Ladue Lightning        26.71      26.51
  6 Wilson, Chare'            91 Railers                26.89      26.55
  7 Johnson, Shawntanay       92 Kirkwood Track C       26.53      26.59
  8 Bowens, Paula             91 Team Missouri          27.02      27.19

Event 56  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Stephon           91 St. Louis Expres       22.10      23.60q  2
  2 Rehnquist, Scott          91 Ladue Lightning        22.89      23.62q  1
  3 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia Track Cl       24.00      23.97q  1
  4 Davis, Spencer            92 St. Louis Expres       24.35      24.19q  1
  5 Romero, Nico              92 Ladue Lightning        23.11      24.37q  3
  6 Scanlon, David            92 Kirkwood Track C       25.67      24.41q  1
  7 Ward, La' Derrick         92 Cahokia Track Cl       24.00      24.43q  3
  8 Watt, Jonathan            91 St. Louis Expres       25.31      24.68q  3
  9 Adkins, Bilal             92 Railers                23.90      24.74   3
  9 Magruder, Max             91 Ladue Lightning        23.88      24.74   1
 11 Ruffin, Terez             91 Ladue Lightning        24.42      25.05   2
 12 Cherry, Emonte            91 Kirkwood Track C       25.23      25.07   3
 13 Gates, Kevin              91 East Saint Louis       25.40      25.96   1

Event 56  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Stephon           91 St. Louis Expres       23.60      23.77
  2 Rehnquist, Scott          91 Ladue Lightning        23.62      23.80
  3 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia Track Cl       23.97      24.24
  4 Romero, Nico              92 Ladue Lightning        24.37      24.54
  5 Ward, La' Derrick         92 Cahokia Track Cl       24.43      24.55
  6 Davis, Spencer            92 St. Louis Expres       24.19      24.75
  7 Watt, Jonathan            91 St. Louis Expres       24.68      25.04

Event 57  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                24.40      24.68q
  2 Hollingsworth, Lauren     90 Team Missouri                     25.26q
  3 Watt, Julisa              90 St. Louis Expres       27.24      26.61q
  4 Carson, Marlena           90 Team Missouri          27.00      26.70q
  5 Jacobs, Raquel            90 Ladue Lightning        26.06      26.92q
  6 Beyah, Khadijah           90 Ladue Lightning        25.92      27.25q
  7 Ray, Sharon               88 Genesis                           30.25q
  8 Gates, Bryanne            90 East Saint Louis       30.00      31.85q

Event 57  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers                24.68      24.68
  2 Hollingsworth, Lauren     90 Team Missouri          25.26      25.26
  3 Watt, Julisa              90 St. Louis Expres       26.61      26.61
  4 Carson, Marlena           90 Team Missouri          26.70      26.70
  5 Jacobs, Raquel            90 Ladue Lightning        26.92      26.92
  6 Beyah, Khadijah           90 Ladue Lightning        27.25      27.25
  7 Ray, Sharon               88 Genesis                30.25      30.25
  8 Gates, Bryanne            90 East Saint Louis       31.85      31.85

Event 58  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia Track Cl       22.22      21.76q
  2 Hendricks, Garren         90 St. Louis Expres       21.81      21.97q
  3 Moore, Dionte             90 St. Louis Expres       23.61      22.77q
  4 Riggins, Diaaron          90 East Saint Louis                  23.58q
  5 Franks, Michael           89 St. Louis Expres       23.91      23.87q
  6 Tucker, Daniel            89 Cahokia Track Cl       23.30      24.16q
  7 Sallade, Brian            89 U. City Xplosion       25.24      24.72q

Event 58  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Earnest          90 Cahokia Track Cl       21.76      21.76
  2 Hendricks, Garren         90 St. Louis Expres       21.97      21.97
  3 Moore, Dionte             90 St. Louis Expres       22.77      22.77
  4 Riggins, Diaaron          90 East Saint Louis       23.58      23.58
  5 Franks, Michael           89 St. Louis Expres       23.87      23.87
  6 Tucker, Daniel            89 Cahokia Track Cl       24.16      24.16
  7 Sallade, Brian            89 U. City Xplosion       24.72      24.72

Event 59  Javelin Throw Mini Javelin Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addison, Racquel          97 Royal Knights                     28-08q     8.73m

Event 59  Javelin Throw Mini Javelin Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Addison, Racquel          97 Royal Knights          28-08      28-08      8.73m

Event 60  Javelin Throw Mini Javelin Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clevenger, Trevor         97 St Charles Cyclo                  67-00q    20.42m
  2 Holden, David             97 Railers                45-05      62-10q    19.15m

Event 60  Javelin Throw Mini Javelin Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clevenger, Trevor         97 St Charles Cyclo       67-00      67-00     20.42m
  2 Holden, David             97 Railers                62-10      62-10     19.15m

Event 61  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashworth, Miyache         95 Railers                35-00      48-08q    14.83m
  1 Stewart, Hailey           95 Railers                45-00      48-08q    14.83m
  3 Fennoy, Eboni             96 Railers                58-00      43-11q    13.38m

Event 61  Javelin Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashworth, Miyache         95 Railers                48-08      48-08     14.83m
  2 Stewart, Hailey           95 Railers                48-08     J48-08     14.83m
  3 Fennoy, Eboni             96 Railers                43-11      43-11     13.38m

Event 62  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, LC            96 Railers                70-00      64-00q    19.50m
  2 Rushin, Jackson           95 Jets Track Club                   63-07q    19.38m

Event 62  Javelin Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, LC            96 Railers                64-00      64-00     19.50m
  2 Rushin, Jackson           95 Jets Track Club        63-07      63-07     19.38m

Event 63  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Ashley            93 Railers                91-00     101-01q    30.81m
  2 Borman, Breanne           93 Jets Track Club        86-01      83-04q    25.40m
  3 Nicholson, Jennifer       93 Cleats of Fire         65-04      77-06q    23.62m
  4 Wachter, Paden            94 Jets Track Club        72-03      73-10q    22.50m
  5 Williams, Breon           93 Railers                45-00      48-08q    14.83m
  6 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers                66-00      45-11q    13.99m
  7 Whitney, Kenya            93 Royal Knights                     30-01q     9.16m

Event 63  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Ashley            93 Railers               101-01     101-01     30.81m
  2 Borman, Breanne           93 Jets Track Club        83-04      83-04     25.40m
  3 Nicholson, Jennifer       93 Cleats of Fire         77-06      77-06     23.62m
  4 Wachter, Paden            94 Jets Track Club        73-10      73-10     22.50m
  5 Williams, Breon           93 Railers                48-08      48-08     14.83m
  6 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers                45-11      45-11     13.99m
  7 Whitney, Kenya            93 Royal Knights          30-01      30-01      9.16m

Event 64  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rushin, Richard           93 Jets Track Club        63-02      69-05q    21.15m
  2 Cameron, Jordan           94 police athletic                   48-07q    14.80m

Event 64  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rushin, Richard           93 Jets Track Club        69-05      69-05     21.15m
  2 Cameron, Jordan           94 police athletic        48-07      48-07     14.80m

Event 65  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rushin, Jillian           91 Team Missouri                    105-06q    32.15m
  2 Denzmore, Airianna        91 Railers                68-01      61-11q    18.87m
  3 Gendron, Melissa          91 St Charles Cyclo                  61-07q    18.77m
  4 Hibbler, Quinne           92 Kirkwood Track C                  57-02q    17.42m
  5 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockhill       64-09      48-09q    14.85m
  6 Bailey, Jasmine           91 St. Charles Heat                  48-02q    14.68m

Event 65  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rushin, Jillian           91 Team Missouri         105-06     105-06     32.15m
  2 Denzmore, Airianna        91 Railers                61-11      61-11     18.87m
  3 Gendron, Melissa          91 St Charles Cyclo       61-07      61-07     18.77m
  4 Hibbler, Quinne           92 Kirkwood Track C       57-02      57-02     17.42m
  5 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockhill       48-09      48-09     14.85m
  6 Bailey, Jasmine           91 St. Charles Heat       48-02      48-02     14.68m

Event 66  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilborn, Deron            91 Kirkwood Track C                  89-09q    27.35m
  2 Duncan, Brian             92 Unattached                        74-07q    22.73m
  3 Pernell, De'Amon          92 Kirkwood Track C                  60-11q    18.56m

Event 66  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilborn, Deron            91 Kirkwood Track C       89-09      89-09     27.35m
  2 Duncan, Brian             92 Unattached             74-07      74-07     22.73m
  3 Pernell, De'Amon          92 Kirkwood Track C       60-11      60-11     18.56m

Event 67  Javelin Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wykoff, Erin              90 Unattached             92-00      79-08q    24.28m
  2 Harris, Rochaunda         89 Railers                75-00      74-03q    22.63m
  3 Wykoff, Kristin           90 Unattached             66-00      63-07q    19.38m

Event 67  Javelin Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wykoff, Erin              90 Unattached             79-08      79-08     24.28m
  2 Harris, Rochaunda         89 Railers                74-03      74-03     22.63m
  3 Wykoff, Kristin           90 Unattached             63-07      63-07     19.38m

Event 68  Javelin Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullinger, Jacob          89 Unattached            120-00     105-00q    32.00m
  2 Veal, Jared               89 U. City Xplosion                  76-09q    23.39m

Event 68  Javelin Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullinger, Jacob          89 Unattached            105-00     105-00     32.00m
  2 Veal, Jared               89 U. City Xplosion       76-09      76-09     23.39m

Event 71  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Aretha             92 Railers             10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m
  2 Marshall, Shandria        92 Cahokia Track Cl     7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m
  3 Luckett, Kendra           91 Railers              8-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m

Event 72  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Charles          91 U. City Xplosion     9-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m

Event 74  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Willingham, Matt          88 Unattached          15-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m
  2 Hellwig, Dan              89 Vault St. Louis     15-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m
  3 Jennings, Demond          90 Cahokia Track Cl    10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m
  4 Cannon, Shannon           89 Cahokia Track Cl                6-00.00      1.82m

Event 75  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Sharae             93 St. Louis Expres    32-04.00   32-08.50q     9.96m
  2 Gatlin, Jasmine           93 East Saint Louis               32-00.25q     9.75m
  3 Sumrall, Aigner           93 East Saint Louis               29-08.50q     9.05m
  4 Walter, Kayla             93 St. Louis Expres    29-05.00   28-09.00q     8.76m
  5 Smith, Jaylen             94 St. Louis Blues                25-07.50q     7.81m

Event 75  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Sharae             93 St. Louis Expres    32-08.50   32-08.50      9.96m
  2 Gatlin, Jasmine           93 East Saint Louis    32-00.25   32-00.25      9.75m
  3 Sumrall, Aigner           93 East Saint Louis    29-08.50   29-08.50      9.05m
  4 Walter, Kayla             93 St. Louis Expres    28-09.00   28-09.00      8.76m
  5 Smith, Jaylen             94 St. Louis Blues     25-07.50   25-07.00      7.79m

Event 76  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sumrall, Darmacus         94 East Saint Louis               33-10.00q    10.31m
  2 Smith, Blake              93 jefferson county       9.00m   33-05.50q    10.19m
  3 Owens, Brandon            94 St. Louis Blues                31-05.25q     9.58m
  4 Hammond, Jarrett          94 Royal Knights                  27-05.50q     8.36m

Event 76  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sumrall, Darmacus         94 East Saint Louis    33-10.00   33-10.00     10.31m
  2 Smith, Blake              93 jefferson county    33-05.50   33-05.50     10.19m
  3 Owens, Brandon            94 St. Louis Blues     31-05.25   31-05.25      9.58m
  4 Hammond, Jarrett          94 Royal Knights       27-05.50   27-05.50      8.36m

Event 77  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovett, Nakeia            91 Cahokia Track Cl    35-02.00   33-11.00q    10.33m
  2 Marshall, Shandria        92 Cahokia Track Cl    31-06.00   30-03.00q     9.22m
  3 Green, Kerryonna          92 Railers             28-00.00   29-03.00q     8.91m

Event 77  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovett, Nakeia            91 Cahokia Track Cl    33-11.00   33-11.00     10.33m
  2 Marshall, Shandria        92 Cahokia Track Cl    30-03.00   30-03.00      9.22m
  3 Green, Kerryonna          92 Railers             29-03.00   29-03.00      8.91m

Event 78  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia Track Cl    40-00.00   40-07.50q    12.38m
  2 Greenwood, Jamon          92 East Saint Louis               38-00.25q    11.58m
  3 Perry, Brandon            92 Cahokia Track Cl    36-00.00   37-11.50q    11.56m
  4 Rice, Daryl               91 East Saint Louis               36-10.00q    11.22m
  5 Thomas, Damiriuas         91 East Saint Louis               35-00.25q    10.67m
  6 Deere, Andrew             92 Cahokia Track Cl    28-00.00   28-07.00q     8.71m

Event 78  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Vernon            91 Cahokia Track Cl    40-07.50   40-07.50     12.38m
  2 Greenwood, Jamon          92 East Saint Louis    38-00.25   38-00.25     11.58m
  3 Perry, Brandon            92 Cahokia Track Cl    37-11.50   37-11.50     11.56m
  4 Rice, Daryl               91 East Saint Louis    36-10.00   36-10.00     11.22m
  5 Thomas, Damiriuas         91 East Saint Louis    35-00.25   35-00.25     10.67m
  6 Deere, Andrew             92 Cahokia Track Cl    28-07.00   28-07.00      8.71m

Event 79  Triple Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowell, Katie             89 Cahokia Track Cl    34-00.00   32-06.50q     9.91m
  2 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia Track Cl    31-05.00   31-09.50q     9.69m

Event 79  Triple Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dowell, Katie             89 Cahokia Track Cl    32-06.50   32-06.50      9.91m
  2 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia Track Cl    31-09.50   31-09.50      9.69m

Event 80  Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Anthony         89 St. Louis Expres    43-05.00   41-11.50q    12.78m
  2 Ware, Jerrick             90 St. Louis Expres    44-05.00   41-04.50q    12.61m
  3 Riggins, Diaaron          90 East Saint Louis               41-02.50q    12.56m
  4 Wiley, Markel             89 St. Louis Expres    44-02.50   40-04.50q    12.30m
  5 Hayes, Rudy               89 Cahokia Track Cl    41-00.00   39-04.50q    12.00m
  6 Veal, Jared               89 U. City Xplosion    38-06.25   38-07.50q    11.77m
  7 Jennings, Demond          90 Cahokia Track Cl    40-06.00   38-05.25q    11.71m

Event 80  Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Anthony         89 St. Louis Expres    41-11.50   41-11.50     12.78m
  2 Ware, Jerrick             90 St. Louis Expres    41-04.50   41-04.50     12.61m
  3 Riggins, Diaaron          90 East Saint Louis    41-02.50   41-02.50     12.56m
  4 Wiley, Markel             89 St. Louis Expres    40-04.50   40-04.50     12.30m
  5 Hayes, Rudy               89 Cahokia Track Cl    39-04.50   39-04.50     12.00m
  6 Veal, Jared               89 U. City Xplosion    38-07.50   38-07.50     11.77m
  7 Jennings, Demond          90 Cahokia Track Cl    38-05.25   38-05.25     11.71m

Event 81  Long Jump Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Hava              99 Kirkwood Track C     9-07.00    9-01.50q     2.78m
  2 Martin, Andreah           00 St. Louis Expres                8-00.00q     2.43m
  3 Thompson, McKenzie        00 St. Louis Blues                 7-08.00q     2.33m
  4 Sullivan, Diamond         01 Royal Knights        7-11.75    7-06.00q     2.28m
  5 Pearson, Zionn            00 St. Louis Blues      5-02.50    7-04.00q     2.23m
  6 Jones, Shaila             00 Royal Knights                   6-11.00q     2.10m
  7 Walker, Kahmara-Eli       02 Railers              8-00.00    6-04.00q     1.93m
  8 Harris, Dasia             00 East Saint Louis                5-09.75q     1.77m
  9 Williams, Raven           99 Railers              8-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m
 10 Taylor, Samola            99 Railers              6-01.25    4-09.00      1.44m
 -- Doublin, Sadie            00 Railers              8-00.00         ND
 -- Fennoy, MyKaelah          99 Railers              8-00.00         ND
 -- Handy, McKenzie           99 Railers              8-00.00         ND
 -- Poe, Tyler                00 Railers              8-00.00         ND

Event 81  Long Jump Exhibition Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Hava              99 Kirkwood Track C     9-01.50    9-01.50      2.78m
  2 Martin, Andreah           00 St. Louis Expres     8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m
  3 Thompson, McKenzie        00 St. Louis Blues      7-08.00    7-08.00      2.33m
  4 Sullivan, Diamond         01 Royal Knights        7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m
  5 Pearson, Zionn            00 St. Louis Blues      7-04.00    7-04.00      2.23m
  6 Jones, Shaila             00 Royal Knights        6-11.00    6-11.00      2.10m
  7 Walker, Kahmara-Eli       02 Railers              6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m
  8 Harris, Dasia             00 East Saint Louis     5-09.75    5-09.75      1.77m

Event 82  Long Jump Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Isaiah          01 Royal Knights        9-08.00   10-07.00q     3.22m
  2 McKenzie, James           99 St. Louis Expres    10-02.00    9-05.00q     2.87m
  3 Bush, James               99 Royal Knights        8-01.00    7-09.50q     2.37m
  4 Moore, Jaylon             00 St. Louis Expres     6-07.00    7-05.00q     2.26m
  5 Conners, JerQon           01 Kirkwood Track C     7-02.00    7-01.00q     2.15m
  6 Shumpert, William         01 East Saint Louis                6-10.50q     2.09m
  7 Miller, Mario             00 Royal Knights                   6-01.00q     1.85m
  7 Brooks, Amari             01 East Saint Louis                6-01.00q     1.85m

Event 82  Long Jump Exhibition Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Isaiah          01 Royal Knights       10-07.00   10-07.00      3.22m
  2 McKenzie, James           99 St. Louis Expres     9-05.00    9-05.00      2.87m
  3 Bush, James               99 Royal Knights        7-09.50    7-09.50      2.37m
  4 Moore, Jaylon             00 St. Louis Expres     7-05.00    7-05.00      2.26m
  5 Conners, JerQon           01 Kirkwood Track C     7-01.00    7-01.00      2.15m
  6 Shumpert, William         01 East Saint Louis     6-10.50    6-10.50      2.09m
  7 Miller, Mario             00 Royal Knights        6-01.00    6-01.00      1.85m
  8 Brooks, Amari             01 East Saint Louis     6-01.00   J6-01.00      1.85m

Event 83  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire      12-02.00   12-02.50q     3.72m
  2 Werneck, Ashlyn           98 Cleats of Fire      12-01.00   12-01.75q     3.70m
  3 McNeil, Ja'Nia            98 U. City Xplosion    11-05.00   11-06.25q     3.51m
  4 Hubert, Jada              97 Ladue Lightning        2.50m   10-09.50q     3.28m
  5 Starr, Ashana             97 St. Louis Expres    11-06.25   10-07.00q     3.22m
  6 Harlan, Angel             97 Cahokia Track Cl    11-00.00    8-07.00q     2.61m
  7 Smith, Dominque           97 St. Louis Blues                 7-09.75q     2.38m
  8 Stewart, Alexandra        97 St. Louis Expres     8-04.50    7-09.00q     2.36m
  9 McCorkle, Alexis          98 Railers              8-00.00    7-04.50      2.24m

Event 83  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire      12-02.50   12-02.50      3.72m
  2 Werneck, Ashlyn           98 Cleats of Fire      12-01.75   12-01.75      3.70m
  3 McNeil, Ja'Nia            98 U. City Xplosion    11-06.25   11-06.25      3.51m
  4 Hubert, Jada              97 Ladue Lightning     10-09.50   10-09.50      3.28m
  5 Starr, Ashana             97 St. Louis Expres    10-07.00   10-07.00      3.22m
  6 Harlan, Angel             97 Cahokia Track Cl     8-07.00    8-07.00      2.61m
  7 Smith, Dominque           97 St. Louis Blues      7-09.75    7-09.75      2.38m
  8 Stewart, Alexandra        97 St. Louis Expres     7-09.00    7-09.00      2.36m

Event 84  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Jerrick           97 Ladue Lightning     14-03.00   12-05.00q     3.78m
  2 James II, Richard         97 Webster Rockhill    11-10.00   11-08.50q     3.56m
  3 Cotton, Jordan            97 Royal Knights                  11-07.00q     3.53m
  4 Hughes, Zachary           97 St. Louis Blazer                9-05.00q     2.87m

Event 84  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Jerrick           97 Ladue Lightning     12-05.00   12-05.00      3.78m
  2 James II, Richard         97 Webster Rockhill    11-08.50   11-08.50      3.56m
  3 Cotton, Jordan            97 Royal Knights       11-07.00   11-07.00      3.53m
  4 Hughes, Zachary           97 St. Louis Blazer     9-05.00    9-05.00      2.87m

Event 85  Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Kimberlin          95 St. Louis Expres               16-02.25q     4.93m
  2 Frazier, Erica            95 East Saint Louis    14-06.00   14-07.00q     4.44m
  3 Jones, Joslyne            95 Cahokia Track Cl    13-00.00   13-02.25q     4.01m
  4 Gibson, Taylor            95 St. Louis Expres    13-09.75   12-03.75q     3.75m
  5 Preston, Alanah           96 Kirkwood Track C    12-02.25   12-02.75q     3.72m
  6 Wellmaker, Timadj         96 Cahokia Track Cl    12-00.00   11-05.00q     3.47m
  7 Dowell, Kristen           96 Cahokia Track Cl    12-07.00   11-02.00q     3.40m
  8 Ward, Dominique           96 St. Louis Blues                 9-09.50q     2.98m

Event 85  Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Kimberlin          95 St. Louis Expres    16-02.25   16-02.25      4.93m
  2 Frazier, Erica            95 East Saint Louis    14-07.00   14-07.00      4.44m
  3 Jones, Joslyne            95 Cahokia Track Cl    13-02.25   13-02.25      4.01m
  4 Gibson, Taylor            95 St. Louis Expres    12-03.75   12-03.75      3.75m
  5 Preston, Alanah           96 Kirkwood Track C    12-02.75   12-02.75      3.72m
  6 Wellmaker, Timadj         96 Cahokia Track Cl    11-05.00   11-05.00      3.47m
  7 Dowell, Kristen           96 Cahokia Track Cl    11-02.00   11-02.00      3.40m
  8 Ward, Dominique           96 St. Louis Blues      9-09.50    9-09.50      2.98m

Event 86  Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Track C    15-01.00   15-08.25q     4.78m
  2 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Track C    15-06.00   15-05.00q     4.69m
  3 Shead, Clayton            95 Kirkwood Track C    14-00.00   13-08.50q     4.17m
  4 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Track C    12-00.00   12-01.00q     3.68m
  5 Johnson, Jordan           95 St. Louis Expres    11-09.00   11-08.50q     3.56m

Event 86  Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaiana, Dominic           95 Kirkwood Track C    15-08.25   15-08.25      4.78m
  2 Herrera, Anthony          95 Kirkwood Track C    15-05.00   15-05.00      4.69m
  3 Shead, Clayton            95 Kirkwood Track C    13-08.50   13-08.50      4.17m
  4 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Track C    12-01.00   12-01.00      3.68m
  5 Johnson, Jordan           95 St. Louis Expres    11-08.50   11-08.50      3.56m

Event 87  Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Joymesia          94 East Saint Louis       4.78m   14-11.00q     4.54m
  2 Sumrall, Aigner           93 East Saint Louis       4.25m   14-08.00q     4.47m
  3 Bell, Tori                94 St. Louis Expres    11-08.75   14-04.50q     4.38m
  4 Powell, Courtney          93 St. Louis Expres    15-04.50   14-02.00q     4.31m
  5 Smith, Jae'Are            94 Railers             14-00.00   13-09.50q     4.20m
  6 Foltz, Lainey             94 Jets Track Club     13-07.25   13-08.00q     4.16m
  7 Gilliam, Javia            94 Kirkwood Track C    12-03.00   13-04.00q     4.06m
  8 Jennings, Brittany        94 Cahokia Track Cl    14-00.00   12-01.50q     3.69m
  9 Winston, Alexis           93 Cahokia Track Cl    13-02.00   11-01.00      3.37m
 10 Smith, Jaylen             94 St. Louis Blues                11-00.50      3.36m
 11 Powell, Chanae            94 Railers             13-02.00   10-09.00      3.27m
 -- Wellmaker, Timoshanae     94 Cahokia Track Cl    14-11.00       FOUL
 -- Ingram, Candice           94 Webster Rockhill    11-10.00       FOUL
 -- Kelly, Paiten             94 St. Louis Expres    14-09.00       FOUL
 -- Bonds, Destanee           94 St. Louis Expres    10-00.00       FOUL
 -- Phillips, Kiana           94 Railers             13-00.00       FOUL
 -- White, Avonjane           94 Railers             13-05.00       FOUL

Event 87  Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Joymesia          94 East Saint Louis    14-11.00   14-11.00      4.54m
  2 Sumrall, Aigner           93 East Saint Louis    14-08.00   14-08.00      4.47m
  3 Bell, Tori                94 St. Louis Expres    14-04.50   14-04.50      4.38m
  4 Powell, Courtney          93 St. Louis Expres    14-02.00   14-02.00      4.31m
  5 Smith, Jae'Are            94 Railers             13-09.50   13-09.50      4.20m
  6 Foltz, Lainey             94 Jets Track Club     13-08.00   13-08.00      4.16m
  7 Gilliam, Javia            94 Kirkwood Track C    13-04.00   13-04.00      4.06m
  8 Jennings, Brittany        94 Cahokia Track Cl    12-01.50   12-01.50      3.69m

Event 88  Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Blake              93 jefferson county       5.00m   16-07.00q     5.05m
  2 Price, Emanuel            94 Ladue Lightning     18-03.00   16-05.75q     5.02m
  3 Watkins, Aaron            93 St. Louis Blues     15-00.75   16-01.00q     4.90m
  4 Davis, Charles            93 East Saint Louis               16-00.00q     4.87m
  5 Creer, Jerrick            93 East Saint Louis               15-07.00q     4.74m
  6 Partee, Patrick           94 Kirkwood Track C    16-03.00   15-06.75q     4.74m
  7 Sumrall, Darmacus         94 East Saint Louis               15-03.00q     4.64m
  8 Anderson, Delton          93 Kirkwood Track C    13-00.00   14-11.00q     4.54m
  9 Weaver, Mack              94 St Charles Cyclo               14-07.00      4.44m
 10 Hammond, Jarrett          94 Royal Knights       11-00.00   13-01.00      3.98m

Event 88  Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Blake              93 jefferson county    16-07.00   16-07.00      5.05m
  2 Price, Emanuel            94 Ladue Lightning     16-05.75   16-05.75      5.02m
  3 Watkins, Aaron            93 St. Louis Blues     16-01.00   16-01.00      4.90m
  4 Davis, Charles            93 East Saint Louis    16-00.00   16-00.00      4.87m
  5 Creer, Jerrick            93 East Saint Louis    15-07.00   15-07.00      4.74m
  6 Partee, Patrick           94 Kirkwood Track C    15-06.75   15-06.75      4.74m
  7 Sumrall, Darmacus         94 East Saint Louis    15-03.00   15-03.00      4.64m
  8 Anderson, Delton          93 Kirkwood Track C    14-11.00   14-11.00      4.54m

Event 89  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovett, Nakeia            91 Cahokia Track Cl    17-02.00   16-11.00q     5.15m
  2 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers             17-01.00   16-02.50q     4.94m
  3 Stewart, Alaya            91 Railers             16-06.00   14-05.00q     4.39m
  3 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockhill    13-06.00   14-05.00q     4.39m
  5 James, Bianca             91 St. Louis Blues     13-05.50   14-04.25q     4.37m
  6 Lawyer, Calyssa           91 Railers             16-05.00   14-00.00q     4.26m
  7 Myton, Imani              92 Kirkwood Track C    13-05.50   12-06.00q     3.81m

Event 89  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovett, Nakeia            91 Cahokia Track Cl    16-11.00   16-11.00      5.15m
  2 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers             16-02.50   16-02.50      4.94m
  3 Stewart, Alaya            91 Railers             14-05.00   14-05.00      4.39m
  4 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockhill    14-05.00  J14-05.00      4.39m
  5 James, Bianca             91 St. Louis Blues     14-04.25   14-04.25      4.37m
  6 Lawyer, Calyssa           91 Railers             14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m
  7 Myton, Imani              92 Kirkwood Track C    12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m

Event 90  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, La' Derrick         92 Cahokia Track Cl    21-00.00   20-07.00q     6.27m
  2 Binford, Harvey           91 East Saint Louis               19-08.50q     6.00m
  3 Rice, Daryl               91 East Saint Louis               18-10.50q     5.75m
  4 Ward, Ly'Jerrick          91 Cahokia Track Cl    21-00.00   18-10.00q     5.74m
  5 Greenwood, Jamon          92 East Saint Louis               17-02.50q     5.24m
  6 Adkins, Bilal             92 Railers             17-01.00   16-11.00q     5.15m
  7 Thomas, Damiriuas         91 East Saint Louis               16-04.50q     4.99m

Event 90  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, La' Derrick         92 Cahokia Track Cl    20-07.00   20-07.00      6.27m
  2 Binford, Harvey           91 East Saint Louis    19-08.50   19-08.50      6.00m
  3 Rice, Daryl               91 East Saint Louis    18-10.50   18-10.50      5.75m
  4 Ward, Ly'Jerrick          91 Cahokia Track Cl    18-10.00   18-10.00      5.74m
  5 Greenwood, Jamon          92 East Saint Louis    17-02.50   17-02.50      5.24m
  6 Adkins, Bilal             92 Railers             16-11.00   16-11.00      5.15m
  7 Thomas, Damiriuas         91 East Saint Louis    16-04.50   16-04.50      4.99m

Event 91  Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers             17-01.75   17-05.50q     5.32m
  2 Butler, Chelesa           90 St. Louis Expres    16-08.75   16-02.00q     4.92m
  3 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia Track Cl    16-00.00   15-04.00q     4.67m
  4 Dowell, Katie             89 Cahokia Track Cl    16-00.00   14-03.25q     4.34m

Event 91  Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Ronecia             89 Railers             17-05.50   17-05.50      5.32m
  2 Butler, Chelesa           90 St. Louis Expres    16-02.00   16-02.00      4.92m
  3 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia Track Cl    15-04.00   15-04.00      4.67m
  4 Dowell, Katie             89 Cahokia Track Cl    14-03.25   14-03.25      4.34m

Event 92  Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Elijah            90 Unattached                     21-02.50q     6.46m
  2 Wiley, Markel             89 St. Louis Expres    21-10.00   19-07.50q     5.98m
  3 Davis, Brandon            90 St. Louis Expres    18-07.00   19-05.00q     5.91m
  4 Blackmon, Andrew          90 St. Louis Expres    19-06.75   19-04.50q     5.90m
  5 Riggins, Diaaron          90 East Saint Louis               19-02.00q     5.84m
  6 Hayes, Rudy               89 Cahokia Track Cl    19-02.00   17-10.00q     5.43m
  7 Hudson, James             89 St. Louis Expres    17-10.25   17-00.50q     5.19m
  8 Robinson, Anthony         89 St. Louis Expres    20-04.00   16-07.50q     5.06m

Event 92  Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Elijah            90 Unattached          21-02.50   21-02.50      6.46m
  2 Wiley, Markel             89 St. Louis Expres    19-07.50   19-07.50      5.98m
  3 Davis, Brandon            90 St. Louis Expres    19-05.00   19-05.00      5.91m
  4 Blackmon, Andrew          90 St. Louis Expres    19-04.50   19-04.50      5.90m
  5 Riggins, Diaaron          90 East Saint Louis    19-02.00   19-02.00      5.84m
  6 Hayes, Rudy               89 Cahokia Track Cl    17-10.00   17-10.00      5.43m
  7 Hudson, James             89 St. Louis Expres    17-00.50   17-00.50      5.19m
  8 Robinson, Anthony         89 St. Louis Expres    16-07.50   16-07.50      5.06m

Event 93  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire       4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m
  2 Werneck, Ashlyn           98 Cleats of Fire       3-06.00    3-08.00      1.11m
  3 Thompson, Taylor          97 St. Louis Blues                 3-04.00      1.01m
  3 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Track C                3-04.00      1.01m
  5 DeLaney, Caitlyn          97 St. Charles Heat                3-00.00      0.91m
  6 Rhodes, Chelsea           97 U. City Xplosion                2-10.00      0.86m
  7 McNeil, Ja'Nia            98 U. City Xplosion                2-08.00      0.81m
 -- Isom, Amanda              98 police athletic                      NH
 -- Kelly, Alexis             97 St. Louis Expres                     NH

Event 94  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 James II, Richard         97 Webster Rockhill     3-10.00    3-06.00      1.06m

Event 95  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Frazier, Erica            95 East Saint Louis     4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Track C     4-08.00   J4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Morris, Hailee            96 St. Louis Blues                 3-10.00      1.16m
 -- McDowell, Melissa         96 St. Charles Heat                     NH

Event 96  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Fears, Morgan             96 St. Louis Expres     3-10.00    3-10.00      1.16m
  2 Rushin, Jackson           95 Jets Track Club                 3-06.00      1.06m

Event 97  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Joymesia          94 East Saint Louis       1.60m    4-08.00      1.42m
  2 Sumrall, Aigner           93 East Saint Louis       1.60m   J4-08.00      1.42m
  3 Harris, Jessica           93 Ladue Lightning      4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m
  4 Borman, Breanne           93 Jets Track Club      4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Foltz, Lainey             94 Jets Track Club      4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m
  6 Powell, Courtney          93 St. Louis Expres     4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m
  7 Bell, Tori                94 St. Louis Expres     4-00.00    4-02.00      1.27m

Event 98  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Creer, Jerrick            93 East Saint Louis                5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Smith, Blake              93 jefferson county       1.50m    5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Weaver, Mack              94 St Charles Cyclo                4-10.00      1.47m
  4 Sumrall, Darmacus         94 East Saint Louis                4-08.00      1.42m
  4 Price, Emanuel            94 Ladue Lightning      5-04.00    4-08.00      1.42m

Event 99  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Kerryonna          92 Railers              5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m
  2 Lawyer, Calyssa           91 Railers              4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m

Event 100  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Rice, Daryl               91 East Saint Louis                6-04.00      1.93m
  2 Ward, La' Derrick         92 Cahokia Track Cl     6-01.00    6-02.00      1.87m
  3 Harris, Jaremy            92 Kirkwood Track C     4-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m
  3 Binford, Harvey           91 East Saint Louis                5-06.00      1.67m
  5 Scanlon, David            92 Kirkwood Track C     4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m

Event 101  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Toropova, Maria           89 Ladue Lightning      5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Marshall, Odeatha         89 Genesis                         4-06.00      1.37m

Event 102  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Josh              90 Unattached           6-07.00    6-04.00      1.93m
  2 Hayes, Rudy               89 Cahokia Track Cl     6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m
 -- Hibbler, Emmanuel         90 Kirkwood Track C     5-02.00         NH
 -- Veal, Jared               89 U. City Xplosion                     NH

Event 103  Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire      21-08.00   22-10.50q     6.97m
  2 Addison, Racquel          97 Royal Knights       15-06.00   22-01.00q     6.73m
  3 McCants, Lexi             97 St. Charles Heat               21-10.00q     6.65m
  4 Stewart, Alexandra        97 St. Louis Expres    17-03.00   17-10.25q     5.44m
  5 Rhodes, Chelsea           97 U. City Xplosion    17-01.00   17-02.50q     5.24m
  6 Allen, Melony             98 East Saint Louis               17-00.00q     5.18m
  7 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Track C               15-05.00q     4.69m
  8 Werneck, Ashlyn           98 Cleats of Fire      16-03.00   14-06.50q     4.43m

Event 103  Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waldner, Makayla          97 Cleats of Fire      22-10.50   22-10.50      6.97m
  2 Addison, Racquel          97 Royal Knights       22-01.00   22-01.00      6.73m
  3 McCants, Lexi             97 St. Charles Heat    21-10.00   21-10.00      6.65m
  4 Stewart, Alexandra        97 St. Louis Expres    17-10.25   17-10.25      5.44m
  5 Rhodes, Chelsea           97 U. City Xplosion    17-02.50   17-02.50      5.24m
  6 Allen, Melony             98 East Saint Louis    17-00.00   17-00.00      5.18m
  7 Kuehnlein, Andrea         98 Kirkwood Track C    15-05.00   15-05.00      4.69m
  8 Werneck, Ashlyn           98 Cleats of Fire      14-06.50   14-06.50      4.43m

Event 104  Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holden, David             97 Railers             19-00.00   18-03.00q     5.56m
  2 James II, Richard         97 Webster Rockhill    17-06.00   17-08.50q     5.39m
  3 Ruhl, Doran               98 U. City Xplosion     9-05.25   13-07.00q     4.14m

Event 104  Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holden, David             97 Railers             18-03.00   18-03.00      5.56m
  2 James II, Richard         97 Webster Rockhill    17-08.50   17-08.50      5.39m
  3 Ruhl, Doran               98 U. City Xplosion    13-07.00   13-07.00      4.14m

Event 105  Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Track C    29-01.00   30-11.25q     9.42m
  2 Morris, Hailee            96 St. Louis Blues     17-09.25   29-09.00q     9.06m
  3 Stewart, Hailey           95 Railers             30-00.00   27-08.00q     8.43m
  4 Fennoy, Eboni             96 Railers             24-04.00   25-11.00q     7.89m
  5 Ashworth, Miyache         95 Railers             21-00.00   24-04.50q     7.42m
  6 Handy, Alexus             95 Railers             24-00.00   23-00.50q     7.02m
  7 Wright, Taysha            96 Royal Knights                  22-04.50q     6.81m
  8 Nelson, Brionni           96 Royal Knights       14-08.00   21-08.50q     6.61m
  9 Wade-Clark, SoJourner     95 Webster Rockhill    22-11.00   20-08.50      6.31m
 10 McDowell, Melissa         96 St. Charles Heat               17-03.00      5.25m

Event 105  Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Track C    30-11.25   30-11.25      9.42m
  2 Morris, Hailee            96 St. Louis Blues     29-09.00   29-09.00      9.06m
  3 Stewart, Hailey           95 Railers             27-08.00   27-08.00      8.43m
  4 Fennoy, Eboni             96 Railers             25-11.00   25-11.00      7.89m
  5 Ashworth, Miyache         95 Railers             24-04.50   24-04.50      7.42m
  6 Handy, Alexus             95 Railers             23-00.50   23-00.50      7.02m
  7 Wright, Taysha            96 Royal Knights       22-04.50   22-04.50      6.81m
  8 Nelson, Brionni           96 Royal Knights       21-08.50   21-08.50      6.61m

Event 106  Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Jordan        96 St. Louis Expres    23-02.00   24-00.75q     7.33m
  2 Washington, LC            96 Railers             25-05.00   23-04.00q     7.11m
  3 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Track C    22-02.00   22-10.75q     6.97m
  4 Bolden, Byron             95 Cahokia Track Cl    28-06.00   22-07.50q     6.89m

Event 106  Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Jordan        96 St. Louis Expres    24-00.75   24-00.75      7.33m
  2 Washington, LC            96 Railers             23-04.00   23-04.00      7.11m
  3 Hibbler, Cameron          96 Kirkwood Track C    22-10.75   22-10.75      6.97m
  4 Bolden, Byron             95 Cahokia Track Cl    22-07.50   22-07.50      6.89m

Event 107  Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Ashley            93 Railers             43-05.00   42-02.00q    12.85m
  2 Nicholson, Jennifer       93 Cleats of Fire      39-04.00   38-11.00q    11.86m
  3 Harris, Jessica           93 Ladue Lightning     40-03.00   34-06.50q    10.52m
  4 Bell, Tori                94 St. Louis Expres    32-00.00   32-02.00q     9.80m
  5 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers             31-00.00   31-02.50q     9.51m
  6 Whitney, Kenya            93 Royal Knights                  29-05.00q     8.96m
  7 Johnson, Taylor           93 St Charles Cyclo    24-00.00   25-09.00q     7.84m
  8 Williams, Breon           93 Railers             31-04.00   24-10.00q     7.56m
  9 Liggins, Tori             94 St. Louis Expres    21-10.00   21-00.00      6.40m

Event 107  Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Ashley            93 Railers             42-02.00   42-02.00     12.85m
  2 Nicholson, Jennifer       93 Cleats of Fire      38-11.00   38-11.00     11.86m
  3 Harris, Jessica           93 Ladue Lightning     34-06.50   34-06.50     10.52m
  4 Bell, Tori                94 St. Louis Expres    32-02.00   32-02.00      9.80m
  5 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers             31-02.50   31-02.50      9.51m
  6 Whitney, Kenya            93 Royal Knights       29-05.00   29-05.00      8.96m
  7 Johnson, Taylor           93 St Charles Cyclo    25-09.00   25-09.00      7.84m
  8 Williams, Breon           93 Railers             24-10.00   24-10.00      7.56m

Event 108  Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Jordan           94 police athletic     38-11.00   35-06.00q    10.82m
  2 Rushin, Richard           93 Jets Track Club     31-04.00   34-11.50q    10.65m
  3 Horan, Tom                94 St. Louis Blazer               28-01.00q     8.55m
  4 Anderson, Delton          93 Kirkwood Track C    21-07.00   24-10.25q     7.57m

Event 108  Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron, Jordan           94 police athletic     35-06.00   35-06.00     10.82m
  2 Rushin, Richard           93 Jets Track Club     34-11.50   34-11.50     10.65m
  3 Horan, Tom                94 St. Louis Blazer    28-01.00   28-01.00      8.55m
  4 Anderson, Delton          93 Kirkwood Track C    24-10.25   24-10.25      7.57m

Event 109  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rushin, Jillian           91 Team Missouri                  40-03.00q    12.26m
  2 Denzmore, Airianna        91 Railers             32-01.00   32-02.00q     9.80m

Event 109  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rushin, Jillian           91 Team Missouri       40-03.00   40-03.00     12.26m
  2 Denzmore, Airianna        91 Railers             32-02.00   32-02.00      9.80m

Event 110  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deere, Andrew             92 Cahokia Track Cl    35-00.00   32-03.25q     9.83m
  2 Pernell, De'Amon          92 Kirkwood Track C    24-03.00   24-09.75q     7.56m

Event 110  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deere, Andrew             92 Cahokia Track Cl    32-03.25   32-03.25      9.83m
  2 Pernell, De'Amon          92 Kirkwood Track C    24-09.75   24-09.75      7.56m

Event 111  Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Ryan          90 Ladue Lightning     40-06.50   42-05.50q    12.94m
  2 Wykoff, Erin              90 Unattached          39-00.25   41-05.00q    12.62m
  3 Kelly, Jelani             90 St. Louis Expres    40-11.00   38-04.50q    11.69m
  4 Wykoff, Kristin           90 Unattached          37-04.00   37-04.00q    11.37m
  5 Chism, Courtney           89 East Saint Louis               35-06.00q    10.82m
  6 Harris, Rochaunda         89 Railers             37-02.00   34-05.50q    10.50m

Event 111  Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Ryan          90 Ladue Lightning     42-05.50   42-05.50     12.94m
  2 Wykoff, Erin              90 Unattached          41-05.00   41-05.00     12.62m
  3 Kelly, Jelani             90 St. Louis Expres    38-04.50   38-04.50     11.69m
  4 Wykoff, Kristin           90 Unattached          37-04.00   37-04.00     11.37m
  5 Chism, Courtney           89 East Saint Louis    35-06.00   35-06.00     10.82m
  6 Harris, Rochaunda         89 Railers             34-05.50   34-05.50     10.50m

Event 112  Shot Put Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonald, Alex            90 Unattached            15.80m   48-03.00q    14.70m
  2 Coleman, Travis           89 East Saint Louis               47-06.00q    14.47m

Event 112  Shot Put Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Alex            90 Unattached          48-03.00   48-03.00     14.70m
  2 Coleman, Travis           89 East Saint Louis    47-06.00   47-06.00     14.47m

Event 113  Discus Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Hailee            96 St. Louis Blues                   62-01q    18.92m
  2 Ashworth, Miyache         95 Railers                45-00      51-05q    15.67m
  3 Handy, Alexus             95 Railers                50-00      51-03q    15.62m
  4 Stewart, Hailey           95 Railers                50-00      51-01q    15.57m
  5 Fennoy, Eboni             96 Railers                60-00   45-10.50q    13.98m
  6 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Track C       45-00      45-06q    13.86m
  7 Bonds, Amauri             95 U. City Xplosion       37-09      29-06q     8.99m

Event 113  Discus Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Hailee            96 St. Louis Blues        62-01      62-01     18.92m
  2 Ashworth, Miyache         95 Railers                51-05      51-05     15.67m
  3 Handy, Alexus             95 Railers                51-03      51-03     15.62m
  4 Stewart, Hailey           95 Railers                51-01      51-01     15.57m
  5 Fennoy, Eboni             96 Railers             45-10.50   45-10.50     13.98m
  6 Beavers, Alyssa           95 Kirkwood Track C       45-06      45-06     13.86m
  7 Bonds, Amauri             95 U. City Xplosion       29-06      29-06      8.99m

Event 114  Discus Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rushin, Jackson           95 Jets Track Club                   68-05q    20.85m
  2 Washington, LC            96 Railers                60-00      53-00q    16.15m
  3 Montgomery, Jordan        96 St. Louis Expres       61-05      51-07q    15.72m
  4 Bolden, Byron             95 Cahokia Track Cl                  42-10q    13.05m

Event 114  Discus Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rushin, Jackson           95 Jets Track Club        68-05      68-05     20.85m
  2 Washington, LC            96 Railers                53-00      53-00     16.15m
  3 Montgomery, Jordan        96 St. Louis Expres       51-07      51-07     15.72m
  4 Bolden, Byron             95 Cahokia Track Cl       42-10      42-10     13.05m

Event 115  Discus Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaston, Ashley            93 Railers               105-00     105-10q    32.25m
  2 Nicholson, Jennifer       93 Cleats of Fire        100-03     103-05q    31.52m
  3 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers                85-00      83-11q    25.57m
  4 Wachter, Paden            94 Jets Track Club        65-02      75-00q    22.86m
  5 Williams, Breon           93 Railers                58-03      67-09q    20.65m
  6 Johnson, Taylor           93 St Charles Cyclo    67-00.50      65-08q    20.01m

Event 115  Discus Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Ashley            93 Railers               105-10     105-10     32.25m
  2 Nicholson, Jennifer       93 Cleats of Fire        103-05     103-05     31.52m
  3 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers                83-11      83-11     25.57m
  4 Wachter, Paden            94 Jets Track Club        75-00      75-00     22.86m
  5 Williams, Breon           93 Railers                67-09      67-09     20.65m
  6 Johnson, Taylor           93 St Charles Cyclo       65-08      65-08     20.01m

Event 116  Discus Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rushin, Richard           93 Jets Track Club        98-09     103-00q    31.39m
  2 Cameron, Jordan           94 police athletic        91-00     100-03q    30.55m
  3 Horan, Tom                94 St. Louis Blazer                  71-00q    21.64m
 -- Joyner, Terrance          93 Unattached            95.00m         ND
 -- Phillips, Brandon         93 St. Louis Expres    01-10.50         ND
 -- Dorsey, Trey              94 Unattached            99.00m         ND

Event 116  Discus Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rushin, Richard           93 Jets Track Club       103-00     103-00     31.39m
  2 Cameron, Jordan           94 police athletic       100-03     100-03     30.55m
  3 Horan, Tom                94 St. Louis Blazer       71-00      71-00     21.64m

Event 117  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rushin, Jillian           91 Team Missouri                    130-00q    39.62m
  2 Atkinson, Erin            92 Ladue Lightning        98-07     110-05q    33.65m
  3 Denzmore, Airianna        91 Railers                85-05      92-10q    28.29m
  4 Gendron, Melissa          91 St Charles Cyclo       48-10      47-02q    14.37m

Event 117  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rushin, Jillian           91 Team Missouri         130-00     130-00     39.62m
  2 Atkinson, Erin            92 Ladue Lightning       110-05     110-05     33.65m
  3 Denzmore, Airianna        91 Railers                92-10      92-10     28.29m
  4 Gendron, Melissa          91 St Charles Cyclo       47-02      47-02     14.37m

Event 118  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Brian             92 Unattached                       117-09q    35.89m
  2 Deere, Andrew             92 Cahokia Track Cl       75-00      96-04q    29.36m
  3 Pernell, De'Amon          92 Kirkwood Track C       58-00      72-09q    22.17m
 -- Bell, Gerald              92 St. Louis Expres       69-00         ND
 -- Walker III, Carl          91 Unattached                           ND

Event 118  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Brian             92 Unattached            117-09     117-09     35.89m
  2 Deere, Andrew             92 Cahokia Track Cl       96-04      96-04     29.36m
  3 Pernell, De'Amon          92 Kirkwood Track C       72-09      72-09     22.17m

Event 119  Discus Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wykoff, Erin              90 Unattached            147-09     136-00q    41.45m
  2 Kelly, Jelani             90 St. Louis Expres    25-06.50     131-08q    40.13m
  3 Wykoff, Kristin           90 Unattached            127-07     129-08q    39.52m
  4 Chism, Courtney           89 East Saint Louis                 117-02q    35.71m
  5 Harris, Rochaunda         89 Railers               105-00     115-03q    35.12m
  6 Richardson, Ryan          90 Ladue Lightning       110-10     114-07q    34.92m

Event 119  Discus Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wykoff, Erin              90 Unattached            136-00     136-00     41.45m
  2 Kelly, Jelani             90 St. Louis Expres      131-08     131-08     40.13m
  3 Wykoff, Kristin           90 Unattached            129-08     129-08     39.52m
  4 Chism, Courtney           89 East Saint Louis      117-02     117-02     35.71m
  5 Harris, Rochaunda         89 Railers               115-03     115-03     35.12m
  6 Richardson, Ryan          90 Ladue Lightning       114-07     114-07     34.92m

Event 120  Discus Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Travis           89 East Saint Louis                 144-01q    43.91m
  2 Bullinger, Jacob          89 Unattached            145-00     140-03q    42.74m
  3 McDonald, Alex            90 Unattached            47.10m     131-07q    40.10m
 -- Davis, London             89 Cahokia Track Cl      161-00         ND

Event 120  Discus Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Travis           89 East Saint Louis      144-01     144-01     43.91m
  2 Bullinger, Jacob          89 Unattached            140-03     140-03     42.74m
  3 McDonald, Alex            90 Unattached            131-07     131-07     40.10m

Event 121  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Marissa            98 Cleats of Fire       5:53.37    5:45.94
  2 Karandjeff, Hadley        98 Kirkwood Track C                5:51.20
  3 Kirchwehm, Hannah         98 Webster Rockhill                8:05.08

Event 122  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Patrick         98 Cleats of Fire       5:29.68    5:28.07
  2 Gish, Chris               98 St Charles Cyclo     5:50.00    6:06.70
  3 morose, alexander         97 St. Louis Blazer                6:20.78
  4 Dernlan, Cade             97 St. Louis Blazer     6:26.69    6:30.30
  5 Clevenger, Trevor         97 St Charles Cyclo     6:34.37    6:32.79

Event 123  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jurries, Elizabeth        95 U. City Xplosion     5:30.75    5:29.35
  2 Halamicek, Valeska        95 St. Louis Blazer     5:41.60    5:31.32
  3 Phillips, Bridget         95 St. Louis Blazer                5:31.94
  4 Gish, Margaret            96 St Charles Cyclo     6:22.80    6:13.19
  5 Flores, Elyse             96 St. Louis Blazer                6:22.82

Event 124  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Charles            95 St. Louis Expres     4:48.49    4:55.03
  2 Griffin, Ryan             96 St. Louis Expres     5:12.96    5:18.33
  3 Purley, Royce             96 U. City Xplosion     5:20.50    5:20.49
  4 Perry, Ben                96 Kirkwood Track C     5:23.43    5:22.76
  5 Luciani, Jacob            96 Kirkwood Track C     5:27.64    5:26.90
  6 Haqq, Idris               96 St. Louis Expres     6:05.89    5:33.26
  7 Menghini, Travis          95 St. Louis Blazer                5:34.73

Event 125  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Menghini, Krista          93 St. Louis Blazer                5:07.80
  2 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers              5:25.00    5:22.40
  3 Luciani, Elizabeth        94 Kirkwood Track C     5:21.55    5:29.08
  4 Krause, Leah              93 St Charles Cyclo     5:24.00    5:31.81
  5 Bonds, Destanee           94 St. Louis Expres     5:32.39    5:34.36
  6 Sumner, Angie             94 Kirkwood Track C     5:50.84    5:36.15
  7 Willis, Lauren            94 St. Charles Heat                5:49.22
  8 Dernlan, Damaris          94 St. Louis Blazer     6:02.78    5:52.68
  9 Davis, Jazmine            94 St. Charles Heat     5:50.60    6:06.83
 10 Mayhorn, Kenae            94 St. Charles Heat     5:50.00    6:44.56

Event 126  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kortez             94 Cleats of Fire       4:49.97    4:52.92
  2 Wilkins, Spencer          93 Kirkwood Track C     4:46.33    4:56.96
  3 Rubbelke, Nathan          93 St. Louis Blazer     5:15.07    5:05.45
  4 Stone, Derrick            94 Kirkwood Track C     5:22.90    5:07.33
  5 Partee, Patrick           94 Kirkwood Track C                5:12.65
  6 Stewart, Nicholas         94 St. Louis Expres     5:13.73    5:13.99
  7 Netscher, Cade            94 St. Louis Blazer     5:25.00    5:24.79
  8 Thomas, Malik             94 Cahokia Track Cl     5:45.00    5:40.87
  9 Hammond, Jarrett          94 Royal Knights                   5:55.07

Event 127  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Samantha           92 Ladue Lightning      5:02.22    5:03.90
  2 Culberson, Ausset         92 St. Louis Expres     5:13.32    5:35.50
  3 Davis, Jazmine            91 St. Louis Expres     6:02.18    5:48.87
  4 Brown, Bryanna            91 Railers              5:45.00    6:35.40

Event 128  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Charles          91 U. City Xplosion     4:28.59    4:26.17
  2 Liddell, Adrian           91 St. Louis Expres     4:28.96    4:28.08
  3 Marshall, Quintin         92 St. Louis Expres     4:50.61    4:51.29

Event 129  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Liddell, Brandy           90 Railers              5:40.00    5:39.06

Event 130  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Travis          89 Cleats of Fire       4:17.58    4:22.22
  2 Barnett, Johnathan        90 St. Louis Expres     4:30.49    4:27.97
  3 Glispie, Shawn            89 St. Louis Expres     4:46.14    4:42.51
  4 Myers, Dearron            90 Cahokia Track Cl     4:44.00    5:03.25

Event 131  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Kristinna          97 St. Louis Expres     9:51.30   10:17.86
  2 Stewart, Alexandra        97 St. Louis Expres    11:32.00   11:23.62
  3 Owens, Nia                97 St. Louis Blues     12:48.95   13:54.61

Event 133  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Polk, Davita              95 St. Louis Expres     9:55.00   10:25.71
  2 Randall, Danielle         95 St. Louis Blues     11:02.00   12:41.25

Event 135  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Liggins, Tori             94 St. Louis Expres    17:06.00   21:59.28

Event 141  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                     1:05.50         DQ   3rd exch out
     1) Davis, Ellisha 97               2) Brown, Ja' Nique 97
     3) Campbell, Dejah 98              4) Taylor-Scott, LaCHAUNDRIA 98
 -- Railers  'A'                                        55.50         DQ   1st exch out
     1) Dorsey, Miya 97                 2) McCorkle, Alexis 98
     3) McNeal, Nyjae 97                4) Jones, Destiny 98
 -- St. Louis Express  'A'                              50.52         DQ   2nd exch out
     1) Hunn, Kelsey 98                 2) Williams, De'Jha 97
     3) Jones, Shania 97                4) Belcher, Asia 98

Event 142  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                       46.50    1:02.02
     1) Adams, Christon 98              2) Beverly, Keith 97
     3) Edwards III, Thomas 98          4) Holt, Mahari 97
  2 St. Louis Express  'A'                              41.44    1:03.82
     1) Jones, Henry 97                 2) Pattin, Alan 98
     3) Anderson, Gary 98               4) Baker, Clinton 98

Event 143  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                              50.52      53.68
     1) Watt, Jennifer 95               2) Henderson, Ashley 95
     3) Hubbard, Lauren 95              4) Simon, Kimberlin 95
  2 East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                       55.30      57.77
     1) Frazier, Erica 95               2) Day, Claudette 95
     3) Pickens, Jaylee 96              4) Haynes, Mec' Caella 95
  3 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                47.40    1:01.58
     1) Anderson, Dementria 96          2) Jenkins, Gabrielle 96
     3) Randall, Danielle 95            4) January, Alyssa 95
  4 East Saint Louis Dashers  'B'                       55.30    1:03.97
     1) Holt, Kailey 96                 2) Hackett, Tatiayna 95
     3) Davis, Sherrell 96              4) Mosby, Brynesha 96
  5 Railers  'A'                                        51.50    1:05.40
     1) Powell, Dynesha 96              2) Hickman, Yadonicka 95
     3) Derouen, Garbrielle 96          4) Handy, Alexus 95

Event 145  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                              50.52      52.16
     1) Arps, Brianna 94                2) Bates, Sharae 93
     3) Johnson, Jazmine 93             4) Ponds, Prenecia 94
  2 St. Charles Heat  'A'                               51.20      52.63
     1) Brown, Spice 93                 2) Sanders, Casey 93
     3) White, Dominique 93             4) White, Desiree 93
  3 East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                       55.30      54.58
     1) Griffin, Markay 93              2) Nicholson, Meashah 93
     3) Williams, Sydnee 94             4) Gatlin, Jasmine 93
  4 Railers  'A'                                        50.00      55.06
     1) Powell, Chanae 94               2) Holden, Ashley 93
     3) Williams, Janelle 93            4) Smith, Jae'Are 94
 -- Cahokia Track Club  'A'                             55.50         DQ   2nd ex. out of zone
     1) Watts, Cierra 93                2) Wellmaker, Timoshanae 94
     3) Winston, Alexis 93              4) Jennings, Brittany 94
 -- Railers  'B'                                        50.00         DQ   1st ex. out of zone
     1) Cole, Angela 94                 2) Hernden, Alecia 94
     3) Phillips, Kiana 94              4) Turner, Delisia 94

Event 146  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Blues  'A'                                41.88      47.78
     1) Bey, Marc 93                    2) Moore, Deauntrel 93
     3) Young, Edwin 93                 4) Harris, Timothy 94
  2 East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                       46.50      48.27
     1) Davis, Charles 93               2) Gates, Joshua 93
     3) Bush, Davion 93                 4) Taylor, Jabari 94
  3 St. Louis Express  'A'                              41.44      48.89
     1) Blanks, Tyrone 94               2) Franks, Marc 94
     3) Phillips, Brandon 93            4) Williams, Jarard 93
  4 East Saint Louis Dashers  'B'                       44.80      52.24
     1) Alexander, Uran 93              2) Day, Steven 93
     3) Doss, Isaiah 93                 4) Moody, Ramon 94

Event 147  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                             48.05
     1) Lewis, Olivia 91                2) King, Taelar 91
     3) Stokes, Bianca 92               4) Williams, Angel 91
  2 Railers  'A'                                        48.80      48.46
     1) Wilson, Chare' 91               2) Holden, Lindsey 91
     3) McNeal, Deara 92                4) Robinson, Chelsey 92
  3 Team Missouri  'B'                                             50.44
     1) Pittman, Aleese 91              2) Mitchell, Courtney 92
     3) Bowens, Paula 91                4) Carr, Tanisha 92
  4 St. Charles Heat  'A'                               49.70      51.25
     1) Brown, Cinnamon 91              2) Scott, Sara 92
     3) Callahan, Jacinta 92            4) Wilson, Jaleesa 91
  5 Railers  'B'                                        49.00      53.45
     1) Marshall, Morrissa 91           2) Fennoy, Alexis 92
     3) Stewart, Alaya 91               4) Moore, Aretha 92
 -- Cahokia Track Club  'A'                             52.20         DQ   2nd ex. out of zone
     1) Marshall, Shandria 92           2) Lovett, Nakeia 91
     3) Bejoile, Tynesha 91             4) Bulard, Mone' 91

Event 148  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cahokia Track Club  'A'                             44.50      46.60
     1) Perry, Brandon 92               2) Ward, La' Derrick 92
     3) Ward, Ly'Jerrick 91             4) Carter, Vernon 91
  2 East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                       46.50      47.24
     1) Binford, Harvey 91              2) Rowan, Bobby 92
     3) Gates, Kevin 91                 4) Rice, Daryl 91
 -- Ladue Lightning TC  'A'                             43.50         DQ   3rd ex. out of zone
     1) Magruder, Max 91                2) Rehnquist, Scott 91
     3) Romero, Nico 92                 4) Ruffin, Terez 91

Event 149  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                             47.54
     1) Usery, Alishia 90               2) Hollingsworth, Lauren 90
     3) Baldwin, LaJada 89              4) Carson, Marlena 90
  2 Ladue Lightning TC  'A'                             47.88      49.46
     1) Atkinson, Lynette 90            2) Bennett, Danisa 89
     3) Beyah, Khadijah 90              4) Jacobs, Raquel 90
  3 Railers  'A'                                        47.90      50.73
     1) Washington, Ebone' 90           2) Nash, Ronecia 89
     3) Johnson, Philita 89             4) Frye, Roniesha 90

Event 150  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cahokia Track Club  'A'                             43.00      44.47
     1) Cannon, Shannon 89              2) Tucker, Daniel 89
     3) Winters, Earnest 90             4) Myers, Dearron 90

Event 151  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Howard, Joymesia          94 East Saint Louis       30.47      31.17   1
  2 Whitney, Kenya            93 Royal Knights          32.21      31.46   1
  3 Holden, Ashley            93 Railers                31.91      32.02   2
  4 White, Dominique          93 St. Charles Heat       31.99      32.13   2
  5 Nicholson, Meashah        93 East Saint Louis       34.11      33.17   1
  6 Williams, Janelle         93 Railers                30.00      34.22   2
  7 Sunkett, Mariah           94 Railers                30.00      35.37   1
  8 Davis, Jazmine            94 St. Charles Heat       32.30      35.93   1
  9 Shumpert, Alece           94 Railers                32.50      38.08   1
 -- Williams, Sydnee          94 East Saint Louis                     DQ   2  ran around 4rd hurdl

Event 152  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gates, Joshua             93 East Saint Louis                  28.21   2
  2 Day, Steven               93 East Saint Louis                  28.73   1
  3 Doss, Isaiah              93 East Saint Louis       30.40      29.59   1
  4 Price, Emanuel            94 Ladue Lightning        26.89      29.64   1
  5 Partee, Patrick           94 Kirkwood Track C                  30.66   2
  6 Scott, Justin             94 St. Charles Heat       31.76      30.93   2
  7 Taylor, Antonio           93 East Saint Louis                  31.26   1
  8 Owens, Brandon            94 St. Louis Blues                   32.61   2
  9 Hammond, Jarrett          94 Royal Knights                     33.88   2
 10 Anderson, Delton          93 Kirkwood Track C                  34.01   2

Event 153  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wachter, Landon           91 Team Missouri                   1:08.30
  2 Marshall, Morrissa        91 Railers              1:10.00    1:08.75
  3 Simmons, Gabrielle        92 St. Louis Expres                1:09.50
  4 Fennoy, Alexis            92 Railers              1:12.00    1:11.82
  5 Tatum, Armani             91 Team Missouri                   1:13.17
  6 Wilson, D'Ambara          92 Railers              1:15.00    1:16.99
  7 Luckett, Kendra           91 Railers              1:12.00    1:18.83
  8 Adams, Dashara            91 Body by Lagrant      1:26.90    1:24.69   went around 8th hrdl

Event 154  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jamon          92 East Saint Louis                1:07.78

Event 155  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Danisa           89 Ladue Lightning      1:01.23    1:04.44
  2 Atkinson, Lynette         90 Ladue Lightning      1:01.22    1:06.02
  3 Duckworth, Jasmine        89 U. City Xplosion                1:07.04
  4 Frye, Roniesha            90 Railers              1:09.90    1:08.74
  5 Bejoile, Laquitsha        90 Cahokia Track Cl     1:11.00    1:12.00

Event 156  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Tyler               90 St. Louis Expres                1:00.05
  2 Williams, Kameron         90 St. Louis Expres                1:01.41
  3 Hibbler, Emmanuel         90 Kirkwood Track C                1:03.57
  4 Matthews, Travis          89 Cleats of Fire                  1:03.92

Event 157  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Marissa            98 Cleats of Fire       2:57.95    2:56.46
  2 DeLaney, Caitlyn          97 St. Charles Heat     3:08.00    3:04.35
  3 McNeal, Nyjae             97 Railers              2:45.00    3:07.50

Event 158  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Jerrick           97 Ladue Lightning      2:40.67    2:41.86
  2 Matthews, Patrick         98 Cleats of Fire       2:41.54    2:48.00
  3 Ruhl, Doran               98 U. City Xplosion                2:50.70
  4 Gish, Chris               98 St Charles Cyclo     3:16.52    2:55.48
  5 Hughes, Zachary           97 St. Louis Blazer                2:55.89
  6 Liggins, Justin           97 St. Louis Expres     2:47.11    3:05.60

Event 159  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jurries, Elizabeth        95 U. City Xplosion     2:42.32    2:40.12
  2 Spivey, Marcya            96 St. Louis Expres     2:40.67    2:40.56
  3 Phillips, Bridget         95 St. Louis Blazer                2:41.98
  4 Qualls, Jordan            95 St. Louis Blues      2:46.86    2:45.50
  5 Jones, Joslyne            95 Cahokia Track Cl     2:50.00    2:46.35
  6 Moody, Alexis             95 St. Louis Expres     3:14.78    2:56.29
  7 Haynes, Mec' Caella       95 East Saint Louis                2:58.81
  8 Gish, Margaret            96 St Charles Cyclo     3:05.00    2:59.72
  9 Walker, Nbydia            95 Railers              2:40.00    3:01.04
 10 Cox, Tanisha              95 Railers              3:05.00    3:05.51
 11 Flores, Elyse             96 St. Louis Blazer                3:05.53
 12 Handy, Brianna            95 Railers              3:00.00    3:42.15

Event 160  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Charles            95 St. Louis Expres     2:23.24    2:24.36
  2 Griffin, Ryan             96 St. Louis Expres     2:34.69    2:33.10
  3 Cameron, Myles            96 St. Louis Expres     2:35.00    2:35.02
  4 Hopson, Darrell           95 St. Louis Expres     2:38.96    2:43.30
  5 Purley, Royce             96 U. City Xplosion     2:39.51    2:44.57
  6 Johnson, Jordan           95 St. Louis Expres     2:46.11    2:46.56
  7 Haqq, Idris               96 St. Louis Expres     2:55.05    2:49.07
  8 Bell, William             96 St. Louis Expres     2:48.00    2:49.95
  9 Menghini, Travis          95 St. Louis Blazer                2:54.23
 10 Harris, Cameron (Alex)    95 Kirkwood Track C                2:57.99

Event 161  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Menghini, Krista          93 St. Louis Blazer                2:27.36
  2 Hamiel, Dneesha           94 Railers              2:35.00    2:33.66
  3 Krause, Leah              93 St Charles Cyclo     2:41.00    2:35.34
  4 Otten, Mackenzie          93 Unattached           2:36.00    2:37.78
  5 Goodlett, Kayla           94 St. Louis Blues      2:39.63    2:43.42
  6 Cole, Makayla             94 St. Louis Blues      2:54.50    2:45.28
  7 Willis, Lauren            94 St. Charles Heat                2:46.00
  8 Sydnor, Whitney           94 St. Louis Blues      3:00.59    2:49.98
  9 Davis, Jazmine            94 St. Charles Heat     2:46.61    2:50.99
 10 Mayhorn, Kenae            94 St. Charles Heat     2:45.00    2:51.57
 11 Harris, Jessica           93 Ladue Lightning      2:58.00    2:59.84
 12 Turner, Delisia           94 Railers              2:48.00    3:03.27
 13 Malone, Mercedes          93 Railers              3:10.00    3:11.43
 14 White, Avonjane           94 Railers              2:50.00    3:14.16
 15 Liggins, Tori             94 St. Louis Expres     3:21.85    3:23.64

Event 162  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron, David            93 St. Louis Expres     2:14.54    2:17.40
  2 Day, Steven               93 East Saint Louis     2:24.55    2:22.65
  3 Suber, JoVonte            93 St. Louis Blues      2:34.01    2:26.37
  4 Ellis, Kortez             94 Cleats of Fire       2:27.62    2:27.53
  5 Stewart, Nicholas         94 St. Louis Expres     2:29.79    2:33.90
  6 Stone, Derrick            94 Kirkwood Track C     2:38.40    2:34.50
  7 Thomas, Malik             94 Cahokia Track Cl     2:30.00    2:34.52

Event 163  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kianna              92 Team Missouri                   2:16.63
  2 Levin, Samantha           92 Ladue Lightning      2:16.00    2:19.70
  3 McNeal, Deara             92 Railers              2:20.00    2:28.54
  4 Culberson, Ausset         92 St. Louis Expres     2:30.47    2:31.97
  5 Jones, Calyssia           92 Team Missouri                   2:37.36
  6 Kirchwehm, Taylor         92 Webster Rockhill     2:48.00    2:44.10
  7 Davis, Jazmine            91 St. Louis Expres     2:38.52    3:01.58
  8 Brown, Bryanna            91 Railers              2:45.00    3:06.28
  9 Bejoile, Tynesha          91 Cahokia Track Cl     2:55.00    3:20.25

Event 164  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Ly'Jerrick          91 Cahokia Track Cl     2:06.00    2:07.22
  2 Scanlon, David            92 Kirkwood Track C     2:20.01    2:07.75
  3 Liddell, Adrian           91 St. Louis Expres     2:10.84    2:08.17
  4 Johnson, Charles          91 U. City Xplosion     2:08.14    2:08.22
  5 Rowan, Bobby              92 East Saint Louis                2:11.69
  6 Harris, Jaremy            92 Kirkwood Track C     2:19.72    2:21.65

Event 165  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ewing, Sandra             90 Team Missouri                   2:22.67
  2 Usery, Ashley             90 Team Missouri                   2:23.77
  3 Liddell, Brandy           90 Railers              2:30.00    2:45.17

Event 166  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Samuel             90 Unattached           1:55.00    2:03.59
  2 Barnett, Johnathan        90 St. Louis Expres     2:08.00    2:04.44
  3 Glispie, Shawn            89 St. Louis Expres     2:16.74    2:14.86

Event 167  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Blues  'A'                              3:54.47    5:04.39
     1) Smith, Dominque 97              2) Thompson, Taylor 97
     3) Davis, Aigner 97                4) Suber, Jasmyne 97
  2 St. Louis Express  'A'                            4:14.87    5:10.31
     1) Hunn, Kelsey 98                 2) Williams, De'Jha 97
     3) Jones, Shania 97                4) Belcher, Asia 98
  3 East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                                5:39.41
     1) Davis, Ellisha 97               2) Brown, Ja' Nique 97
     3) Campbell, Dejah 98              4) Taylor-Scott, LaCHAUNDRIA 98
  4 St. Louis Express  'B'                            4:28.30    5:40.75
     1) McKenzie, Cayla 97              2) Elliott, Lailah 98
     3) Walker, Imani 98                4) Moore, Chrisha' 97

Event 168  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                            3:19.00    5:06.11
     1) Jones, Henry 97                 2) Pattin, Alan 98
     3) Anderson, Gary 98               4) Baker, Clinton 98

Event 169  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                            4:14.87    4:31.36
     1) Henderson, Ashley 95            2) Hubbard, Lauren 95
     3) Simon, Kimberlin 95             4) Spivey, Marcya 96
  2 Railers  'B'                                      4:15.00    4:51.81
     1) Sunkett, Taylor 96              2) Garrett, Anyae 96
     3) Childress, Karmen 96            4) Powell, Dynesha 96
  3 East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                                5:10.73
     1) Haynes, Mec' Caella 95          2) Hackett, Tatiayna 95
     3) Mosby, Brynesha 96              4) Pickens, Jaylee 96
  4 Railers  'C'                                      4:15.00    5:46.45
     1) Handy, Brianna 95               2) Walker, Nbydia 95
     3) Sunkett, Taylor 96              4) McAfee, Kimberly 96

Event 170  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                            3:19.00    4:34.11
     1) Wingo, Raymond 95               2) Davis, Marcus 95
     3) Block, Andre 96                 4) Bell, William 96

Event 171  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                            4:14.87    4:11.23   2
     1) Arps, Brianna 94                2) Johnson, Jazmine 93
     3) Pattin, Natalie 93              4) Powell, Courtney 93
  2 East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                                4:21.79   1
     1) Williams, Sydnee 94             2) Nicholson, Meashah 93
     3) Howard, Joymesia 94             4) Gatlin, Jasmine 93
  3 Railers  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:24.74   2
     1) Hamiel, Dneesha 94              2) Holden, Ashley 93
     3) Smith, Jae'Are 94               4) Williams, Janelle 93
  4 St. Charles Heat  'A'                             4:15.00    4:27.29   2
     1) Brown, Spice 93                 2) White, Dominique 93
     3) White, Desiree 93               4) Williams, Sherise 93
  5 St. Louis Blues  'A'                              3:54.47    4:28.89   2
     1) Ford, Lynn 93                   2) Goodlett, Kayla 94
     3) Nebbit, Casey 93                4) Neal, Dache 93
  6 Railers  'B'                                      4:15.00    5:06.80   2
     1) Powell, Chanae 94               2) Phillips, Kiana 94
     3) Sunkett, Mariah 94              4) Shumpert, Alece 94

Event 172  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 St. Louis Express  'A'                            3:19.00    3:46.05
     1) Cameron, David 93               2) Franks, Marc 94
     3) Harvey, James 93                4) Johnson, Kevon 93
  2 East Saint Louis Dashers  'A'                     3:40.20    3:51.33
     1) Day, Steven 93                  2) Davis, Charles 93
     3) Gates, Joshua 93                4) Taylor, Jabari 94
  3 St. Louis Blues  'A'                              3:18.76    4:07.62
     1) Harris, Timothy 94              2) Bey, Marc 93
     3) Moore, Deauntrel 93             4) Young, Edwin 93
  4 East Saint Louis Dashers  'B'                                4:09.05
     1) Bush, Davion 93                 2) Doss, Isaiah 93
     3) Taylor, Antonio 93              4) Alexander, Uran 93

Event 173  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Railers  'A'                                      4:06.00    3:57.47
     1) McNeal, Deara 92                2) Robinson, Chelsey 92
     3) Holden, Lindsey 91              4) Marshall, Morrissa 91
  2 Team Missouri  'A'                                           3:58.25
     1) Chambers, Michaela 91           2) Ruff, Kianna 92
     3) Lewis, Olivia 91                4) Williams, Angel 91
  3 Ladue Lightning TC  'A'                           3:47.29    4:02.10
     1) Johnson, Lauren 91              2) Lee, Miana 91
     3) Levin, Samantha 92              4) Roye, Montenae 92
  4 Team Missouri  'B'                                           4:12.97
     1) King, Taelar 91                 2) Mitchell, Courtney 92
     3) McAllister, Antania 92          4) Pittman, Aleese 91
  5 Railers  'B'                                      4:08.00    4:24.74
     1) Wilson, Chare' 91               2) Green, Kerryonna 92
     3) Moore, Aretha 92                4) Stewart, Alaya 91
  6 Railers  'C'                                      4:09.00    4:30.25
     1) Brown, Bryanna 91               2) Edwards, Borbra 91
     3) Luckett, Kendra 91              4) Jennings, Kamechion 92
  7 St. Charles Heat  'A'                             4:20.00    4:33.55
     1) Bailey, Jasmine 91              2) Brown, Cinnamon 91
     3) Callahan, Jacinta 92            4) Scott, Sara 92

Event 174  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ladue Lightning TC  'A'                           3:50.08    3:47.23
     1) Magruder, Max 91                2) Rehnquist, Scott 91
     3) Romero, Nico 92                 4) Ruffin, Terez 91

Event 175  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Team Missouri  'A'                                           3:54.23
     1) Usery, Alishia 90               2) Usery, Ashley 90
     3) Daniels, Paris 90               4) Baldwin, LaJada 89
  2 Team Missouri  'B'                                           3:58.23
     1) Webster, Alex 89                2) Hollingsworth, Lauren 90
     3) Patton, Natalie 89              4) Jones, Tierra 90
  3 Ladue Lightning TC  'A'                           3:47.29    4:06.33
     1) Atkinson, Lynette 90            2) Bennett, Danisa 89
     3) Beyah, Khadijah 90              4) Jacobs, Raquel 90
  4 Railers  'A'                                      4:05.00    4:12.56
     1) Nash, Ronecia 89                2) Johnson, Philita 89
     3) Frye, Roniesha 90               4) Liddell, Brandy 90

Event 176  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cahokia Track Club  'A'                           3:30.00    3:44.87
     1) Jackson, Exzaybion 89           2) Jennings, Demond 90
     3) Tucker, Daniel 89               4) Myers, Dearron 90
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx