Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/14-16/07 - Waukesha North High School

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanke, Aleah              98 Unattached WI,Elkho      15.44q  NWI  3
  2 Porter, Victoia           99 SS Spartans,Milwauk      15.73q  NWI  2
  3 Hunt, Erin                97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      16.01q  NWI  1
  4 Greer, Jada               97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      16.74q  NWI  3
  5 Schilling, Lauren         98 Thunderbird TC,Mino      17.02q  NWI  1
  6 Kritner, Halie            97 Merton Area,Hartlan      17.27q  NWI  2
  7 Farrell, Sara             98 Unattached WI,New B      17.78q  NWI  4
  8 Phillips, Skyler          99 YMCA Road Runner,Na      17.79q  NWI  4
  9 Clyce, Nicole             99 Madison Westside,Ma      18.23   NWI  1
 10 Riebe, Cassidy            98 Unattached WI,De Pe      18.26   NWI  3
 11 Blosmore, Alexandra       97 Merton Area,Hartlan      18.44   NWI  2
 12 Panton, Jordanne          99 Merton Area,Hartlan      18.59   NWI  4
 13 Drake, Makahya            99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      18.87   NWI  2
 14 Snyder, Elizabeth         99 Merton Area,Pewauke      19.16   NWI  3
 15 Shipshock, Madison        00 Merton Area,Hartlan      19.17   NWI  4
 16 Hucke, Karissa            99 Merton Area,Hartlan      19.29   NWI  2
 17 Skaggs, Tori              00 Merton Area,Hartlan      19.41   NWI  4
 18 Paszek, Greta             99 Merton Area,Sussex,      19.46   NWI  2
 19 Pernell, Aaliyah          98 SS Spartans,Milwauk      19.46   NWI  1
 20 Jackson-Branch, Trinity   99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      19.47   NWI  3
 21 Jackson-Branch, Serinity  00 S Mad Panthers,Madi      19.47   NWI  1
 22 DeMacedo, Aariika         01 S Mad Panthers,Madi      19.56   NWI  4
 23 Barton, Marta             99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      20.56   NWI  1
 24 Jarchow, Katherine        99 Merton Area,Hartlan      20.69   NWI  3
 25 Smith, Cierra             98 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      20.73   NWI  2
 26 Tomaszewski, Emilia       00 Unattached WI,Green      21.68   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanke, Aleah              98 Unattached WI,Elkho      15.13   NWI
  2 Hunt, Erin                97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      15.53   NWI
  3 Porter, Victoia           99 SS Spartans,Milwauk      15.54   NWI
  4 Greer, Jada               97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      16.75   NWI
  5 Kritner, Halie            97 Merton Area,Hartlan      16.92   NWI
  6 Schilling, Lauren         98 Thunderbird TC,Mino      16.92   NWI
  7 Farrell, Sara             98 Unattached WI,New B      17.45   NWI
  8 Phillips, Skyler          99 YMCA Road Runner,Na      17.58   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Yanke, Aleah              98 Unattached WI,Elkho      32.58   NWI  3
  2 Ogunbowale, Arike         97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      33.74   NWI  2
  3 Hunt, Erin                97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      33.76   NWI  1
  4 Porter, Victoia           99 SS Spartans,Milwauk      33.84   NWI  3
  5 Meissner, Elizabeth       97 Merton Area,Hartlan      36.15   NWI  2
  6 Greer, Jada               97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      36.83   NWI  1
  7 Phillips, Piper           98 YMCA Road Runner,Na      37.28   NWI  3
  8 Skaggs, Tatum             98 Merton Area,Hartlan      37.94   NWI  1
  9 Farrell, Sara             98 Unattached WI,New B      38.11   NWI  3
 10 Kritner, Halie            97 Merton Area,Hartlan      38.63   NWI  2
 11 Shelp, Eileen             97 Merton Area,Hartlan      39.18   NWI  3
 12 Riebe, Cassidy            98 Unattached WI,De Pe      40.47   NWI  2
 13 Phillips, Skyler          99 YMCA Road Runner,Na      41.54   NWI  2
 14 Shipshock, Madison        00 Merton Area,Hartlan      41.66   NWI  1
 15 Paszek, Greta             99 Merton Area,Sussex,      42.89   NWI  1
 16 Jarchow, Katherine        99 Merton Area,Hartlan      43.53   NWI  2
 17 Jackson-Branch, Serinity  00 S Mad Panthers,Madi      44.21   NWI  1
 18 Smith, Cierra             98 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      44.46   NWI  1
 19 Drake, Makahya            99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      44.47   NWI  2
 20 Skaggs, Tori              00 Merton Area,Hartlan      44.73   NWI  1
 21 Pernell, Aaliyah          98 SS Spartans,Milwauk      44.81   NWI  3
 22 Bradley, Malea            00 Merton Area,Sussex,      45.69   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogunbowale, Arike         97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      77.07   2
  2 Broomfield, Samantha      99 Mke Mustangs,Whitef    1:21.63   2
  3 Skaggs, Tatum             98 Merton Area,Hartlan    1:21.97   2
  4 Phillips, Piper           98 YMCA Road Runner,Na    1:29.98   2
  5 Hucke, Karissa            99 Merton Area,Hartlan    1:32.76   2
  6 Scharpf, Molly            99 Merton Area,Hartlan    1:37.98   2
  7 Bradley, Malea            00 Merton Area,Sussex,    1:46.51   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coorough, Elise           97 Merton Area,Hartlan    3:22.06
  2 Broomfield, Samantha      99 Mke Mustangs,Whitef    3:25.98
  3 Scharpf, Molly            99 Merton Area,Hartlan    3:40.29
  4 Schilling, Lauren         98 Thunderbird TC,Mino    4:14.25

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Coorough, Elise           97 Merton Area,Hartlan    6:31.35
  2 Becker, Veronica          98 Merton Area,Sussex,    8:06.93
 -- Schilling, Lauren         98 Thunderbird TC,Mino        DNF

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          64.37
     1) Ogunbowale, Arike 97            2) Greer, Jada 97
     3) Hunt, Erin 97                   4) Pernell, Aaliyah 98
  2 Merton Area Track Club  'B'                           73.48
     1) Snyder, Elizabeth 99            2) Blosmore, Alexandra 97
     3) Kritner, Halie 97               4) Shelp, Eileen 97
  3 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                           75.55
     1) Skaggs, Tori 00                 2) Skaggs, Tatum 98
     3) Paszek, Greta 99                4) Bradley, Malea 00
  4 South Madison Panthers  'A'                           76.87
     1) Drake, Makahya 99               2) Jackson-Branch, Trinity 99
     3) Barton, Marta 99                4) DeMacedo, Aariika 01
  5 Merton Area Track Club  'C'                           79.73
     1) Osbourne, Tara 01               2) Shipshock, Madison 00
     3) Jarchow, Katherine 99           4) Hucke, Karissa 99

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                         6:06.16
     1) Panton, Jordanne 99             2) Scharpf, Molly 99
     3) Coorough, Elise 97              4) Meissner, Elizabeth 97

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Yanke, Aleah              98 Unattached WI,Elkho      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  2 Farrell, Sara             98 Unattached WI,New B      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
  3 Meissner, Elizabeth       97 Merton Area,Hartlan      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  4 Riebe, Cassidy            98 Unattached WI,De Pe      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  5 DeMacedo, Maetraclare     97 S Mad Panthers,Madi      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
  6 Broomfield, Samantha      99 Mke Mustangs,Whitef      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
  7 Shelp, Eileen             97 Merton Area,Hartlan      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
  8 Becker, Veronica          98 Merton Area,Sussex,      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
  9 Clyce, Nicole             99 Madison Westside,Ma      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 10 Blosmore, Alexandra       97 Merton Area,Hartlan      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75
 11 Snyder, Elizabeth         99 Merton Area,Pewauke      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
 12 Tomaszewski, Emilia       00 Unattached WI,Green      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Knox, Synovia             97 S Mad Panthers,Madi      5.52m   18-01.50
  2 Dorman, Lillian           99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      3.92m   12-10.50
  3 Clyce, Nicole             99 Madison Westside,Ma      3.40m   11-02.00
  4 Dorman, Hannah            99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      3.00m    9-10.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Veronica          98 Merton Area,Sussex,     13.10m      43-00
  2 DeMacedo, Maetraclare     97 S Mad Panthers,Madi      9.77m      32-01
  3 Jackson-Branch, Trinity   99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      8.91m      29-03
  4 Dorman, Lillian           99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      5.51m      18-01
  5 Dorman, Hannah            99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      4.35m      14-03
  6 DeMacedo, Aariika         01 S Mad Panthers,Madi      4.16m      13-08

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lock, Toney               95 Mke Mustangs,Menomo      13.45q  NWI  3
  2 Davis, Bianca             95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.65q  NWI  2
  3 Grimes, Olivia            95 Unattached WI,Lake       14.34q  NWI  2
  4 McOlash, Morgan           95 Unattached WI,Wauwa      14.34q  NWI  1
  5 Harries, Angel            95 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.61q  NWI  1
  6 Berger, Abbie             96 Unattached WI,Jacks      14.77q  NWI  2
  7 Lenski, Rebecca           96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      15.13q  NWI  1
  8 Scott, Martayla           96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      15.41q  NWI  3
  9 Zube, Taylor              95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      15.72   NWI  1
 10 Moss, Chelsa              95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      15.82   NWI  1
 11 Jones, Stephanie          96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      15.88   NWI  1
 12 Jones, Valerie            96 Unattached WI,McFar      15.93   NWI  2
 13 Kelling, Alyssa           96 Merton Area,Hartlan      16.33   NWI  2
 14 Shipshock, Courtney       96 Merton Area,Hartlan      16.84   NWI  1
 15 Schallhorn, Lauren        95 Merton Area,Hartlan      16.96   NWI  3
 16 Fisher, Amanda            95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      16.98   NWI  2
 17 Robbins, Anna             96 Merton Area,Hartlan      17.01   NWI  3
 18 Hebert, Kerri             95 Unattached WI,Green      17.04   NWI  2
 19 Dettman, Hayley           96 Merton Area,Hartlan      17.18   NWI  3
 20 Huemer, Kiara             96 Madison Westside,Ve      17.26   NWI  3
 21 Coorough, Claire          95 Merton Area,Hartlan      17.34   NWI  1
 22 Osbourne, Ashley          95 Merton Area,Hartlan      18.16   NWI  2
 23 Clawson, Annika           96 Merton Area,Hartlan      18.48   NWI  3
 24 Schaewe, Madison          96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      19.42   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lock, Toney               95 Mke Mustangs,Menomo      13.26   NWI
  2 Davis, Bianca             95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.31   NWI
  3 McOlash, Morgan           95 Unattached WI,Wauwa      14.06   NWI
  4 Grimes, Olivia            95 Unattached WI,Lake       14.45   NWI
  5 Harries, Angel            95 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.53   NWI
  6 Berger, Abbie             96 Unattached WI,Jacks      14.77   NWI
  7 Lenski, Rebecca           96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.98   NWI
  8 Scott, Martayla           96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      15.14   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Tiersa        95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      27.05   NWI  1
  2 Lock, Toney               95 Mke Mustangs,Menomo      27.71   NWI  1
  3 Davis, Bianca             95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      28.48   NWI  4
  4 Ford, Shannon             95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      29.97   NWI  3
  5 Connor, Mikaehla          96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      30.24   NWI  1
  6 McGlaston, Cheyenne       96 Congress TC,Milwauk      30.60   NWI  3
  7 Folds, DeJa               96 Congress TC,Milwauk      30.72   NWI  4
  8 Berger, Abbie             96 Unattached WI,Jacks      30.88   NWI  2
  9 Harries, Angel            95 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      30.94   NWI  1
 10 Scott, Martayla           96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      31.30   NWI  2
 11 Lenski, Rebecca           96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      31.65   NWI  3
 12 Whiteside, Jahira         96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      31.97   NWI  4
 13 Knight, Tyrae'            95 Congress TC,Milwauk      32.04   NWI  3
 14 Harris, Morgen            95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      32.09   NWI  3
 15 Tollefson, Annika         95 Merton Area,Hartlan      32.21   NWI  4
 16 Moss, Chelsa              95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      34.03   NWI  3
 17 Williams, Alison          95 Fox Cities TC,Oshko      34.17   NWI  2
 18 Zube, Taylor              95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      34.18   NWI  1
 19 Fisher, Amanda            95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      34.96   NWI  2
 20 Williams, Alanna          95 Fox Cities TC,Oshko      35.23   NWI  1
 21 Robbins, Anna             96 Merton Area,Hartlan      35.88   NWI  4
 22 Hebert, Kerri             95 Unattached WI,Green      36.31   NWI  2
 23 Schallhorn, Lauren        95 Merton Area,Hartlan      36.53   NWI  4
 24 Jones, Stephanie          96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      36.83   NWI  4
 25 Shipshock, Courtney       96 Merton Area,Hartlan      37.27   NWI  3
 26 Clawson, Annika           96 Merton Area,Hartlan      39.44   NWI  1
 27 Schaewe, Madison          96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      41.65   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrington, Tiersa        95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      64.03   3
  2 Burnett, Mikayla          95 Distance Demons,Nee      67.94   3
  3 Williams, Amber           95 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      70.20   2
  4 Ford, Shannon             95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      70.53   1
  5 Tollefson, Annika         95 Merton Area,Hartlan      71.84   3
  6 McOlash, Morgan           95 Unattached WI,Wauwa      72.39   1
  7 Connor, Mikaehla          96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      72.62   3
  8 Harris, Morgen            95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      75.10   1
  9 Zube, Taylor              95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      77.60   2
 10 Farrell, Cayley           96 Unattached WI,New B      78.65   2
 11 Jones, Valerie            96 Unattached WI,McFar      79.36   2
 12 Hentz, De'Ja              95 Congress TC,Milwauk    1:20.59   3
 13 Fisher, Amanda            95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    1:21.14   1
 14 Kelling, Alyssa           96 Merton Area,Hartlan    1:21.32   2
 15 Robinson, Kristen         96 Merton Area,Hartlan    1:22.91   2
 16 Dettman, Hayley           96 Merton Area,Hartlan    1:26.60   2
 17 Schaewe, Madison          96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    1:30.68   1

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burnett, Mikayla          95 Distance Demons,Nee    2:38.39
  2 Perez, Madeline           96 Unattached WI,Pewau    2:50.19
  3 McOlash, Morgan           95 Unattached WI,Wauwa    3:00.47
  4 Farrell, Cayley           96 Unattached WI,New B    3:01.35
  5 Nigh, Alyssa              96 Merton Area,Hartlan    3:01.39
  6 Robinson, Kristen         96 Merton Area,Hartlan    3:02.16
  7 Diedrich, Veronica        95 Unattached WI,New B    3:03.44
  8 Huemer, Kiara             96 Madison Westside,Ve    3:07.62
  9 Gross, Abigail            96 Unattached WI,Neena    3:34.44

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nigh, Alyssa              96 Merton Area,Hartlan    5:57.26
  2 Diedrich, Veronica        95 Unattached WI,New B    6:14.86
  3 Gross, Abigail            96 Unattached WI,Neena    7:25.95

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perez, Madeline           96 Unattached WI,Pewau   12:52.41
  2 Diedrich, Veronica        95 Unattached WI,New B   13:24.93

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grimes, Olivia            95 Unattached WI,Lake       16.87   NWI
  2 FitzPatrick, Delaney      95 Thunderbird TC,Mino      17.34   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          55.01
     1) Connor, Mikaehla 96             2) Ford, Shannon 95
     3) Harrington, Tiersa 95           4) Davis, Bianca 95
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    56.48
     1) Lock, Toney 95                  2) Williams, Amber 95
     3) Whiteside, Jahira 96            4) Harries, Angel 95
  3 Congress Track Club  'A'                              61.30
     1) Folds, DeJa 96                  2) Knight, Tyrae' 95
     3) McGlaston, Cheyenne 96          4) Hentz, De'Ja 95
  4 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                           67.90
     1) Dettman, Hayley 96              2) Kelling, Alyssa 96
     3) Shipshock, Courtney 96          4) Schallhorn, Lauren 95

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                         5:47.20
     1) Clawson, Annika 96              2) Robbins, Anna 96
     3) Robinson, Kristen 96            4) Tollefson, Annika 95

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney      95 Thunderbird TC,Mino      1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Jones, Valerie            96 Unattached WI,McFar      1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Williams, Alanna          95 Fox Cities TC,Oshko      1.17m    3-10.00
  4 Williams, Alison          95 Fox Cities TC,Oshko      1.17m    3-10.00

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Berger, Abbie             96 Unattached WI,Jacks      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
  2 Burnett, Mikayla          95 Distance Demons,Nee      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  3 Farrell, Cayley           96 Unattached WI,New B      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  4 Hentz, De'Ja              95 Congress TC,Milwauk      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  5 Connor, Mikaehla          96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  6 Williams, Amber           95 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
  7 Harris, Morgen            95 SS Spartans,Milwauk      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  8 Nigh, Alyssa              96 Merton Area,Hartlan      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
  9 Williams, Alison          95 Fox Cities TC,Oshko      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 10 Hebert, Kerri             95 Unattached WI,Green      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 11 Huemer, Kiara             96 Madison Westside,Ve      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00
 12 Williams, Alanna          95 Fox Cities TC,Oshko      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 13 Coorough, Claire          95 Merton Area,Hartlan      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
 14 Osbourne, Ashley          95 Merton Area,Hartlan      2.08m   NWI   6-10.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy          96 Unattached WI,Algom     10.05m   32-11.75

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy          96 Unattached WI,Algom     17.80m      58-05

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney      95 Thunderbird TC,Mino     27.17m      89-02
  2 Knight, Tyrae'            95 Congress TC,Milwauk     14.29m      46-10
  3 Folds, DeJa               96 Congress TC,Milwauk      8.39m      27-06

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Valerie            96 Unattached WI,McFar       1134

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezerea           93 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.89q  NWI  1
  2 Obasih, Chidera           93 Mke Mustangs,Brookf      12.93q  NWI  2
  3 Grassl, Caroline          93 Unattached WI,Wauna      13.19q  NWI  1
  4 Higgins, Audrey           93 Unattached WI,Wausa      13.58q  NWI  2
  5 Franklin, Jessica         93 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      13.66q  NWI  2
  6 Jones, Naomi              93 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.79q  NWI  2
  7 Schnuck, Jamie            94 YMCA Road Runner,Ha      13.87q  NWI  1
  8 Duchow, Elizabeth         93 Unattached WI,Delaf      14.17q  NWI  2
  9 Clawson, Emma             94 Merton Area,Hartlan      14.18   NWI  2
 10 Hall, Carley              94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      14.56   NWI  1
 11 Burkhardt, Ashley         94 Madison Westside,Ma      14.61   NWI  2
 12 Hucke, Kayla              93 Merton Area,Hartlan      15.30   NWI  1
 13 Huemer, Kayla             94 Madison Westside,Ve      16.52   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Obasih, Chidera           93 Mke Mustangs,Brookf      12.61   NWI
  2 Bryant, Dezerea           93 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.64   NWI
  3 Grassl, Caroline          93 Unattached WI,Wauna      13.15   NWI
  4 Higgins, Audrey           93 Unattached WI,Wausa      13.46   NWI
  5 Schnuck, Jamie            94 YMCA Road Runner,Ha      13.68   NWI
  6 Franklin, Jessica         93 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      13.69   NWI
  7 Jones, Naomi              93 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.74   NWI
  8 Duchow, Elizabeth         93 Unattached WI,Delaf      13.99   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Obasih, Chidera           93 Mke Mustangs,Brookf      26.05   NWI  1
  2 Bryant, Dezerea           93 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      26.29   NWI  2
  3 Grassl, Caroline          93 Unattached WI,Wauna      26.86   NWI  2
  4 Whittley, Tahje           93 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      27.56   NWI  1
  5 Higgins, Audrey           93 Unattached WI,Wausa      28.02   NWI  1
  6 Franklin, Jessica         93 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      28.32   NWI  2
  7 Schnuck, Jamie            94 YMCA Road Runner,Ha      28.45   NWI  2
  8 Clawson, Emma             94 Merton Area,Hartlan      29.04   NWI  2
  9 Thompson, Andrea          93 Flying Vs TC,Verona      29.24   NWI  2
 10 Burkhardt, Ashley         94 Madison Westside,Ma      29.29   NWI  1
 11 Duchow, Elizabeth         93 Unattached WI,Delaf      29.44   NWI  1
 12 Hall, Carley              94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      30.09   NWI  1
 13 Little, Brianna           93 Congress TC,Milwauk      31.95   NWI  1
 14 Jones, Brianna            94 Congress TC,Milwauk      33.32   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grassl, Caroline          93 Unattached WI,Wauna      62.95   2
  2 Heidvogel, Hannah         94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      64.63   1
  3 Sigh, Ysaye               94 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      65.21   2
  4 Gilbreath, Jennifer       94 Unattached WI,Burli      66.51   2
  4 Bauer, Amanda             94 Merton Area,Sussex,      66.51
  5 Hampton, Charese          94 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      66.85   2
  6 Thompson, Andrea          93 Flying Vs TC,Verona      67.18   1
  7 Hall, Carley              94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      67.72   1
  8 Jackson-Echols, Shaquish  93 Congress TC,Milwauk      67.88
  8 Holtz, Alexandra          94 Unattached WI,Mequo      67.88   2
  9 Bregger, Amanda           93 YMCA Road Runner,Wa      67.93   2
 10 McDowell, Taylor          94 Velocity Sports,Har      68.42   1
 11 Hucke, Kayla              93 Merton Area,Hartlan      70.65   1
 12 Fuller, Desiree           94 Congress TC,Milwauk      74.54   2
 13 Sadilek, Michelle         93 Congress TC,Milwauk      79.82   1
 14 Hall, Amber               94 Mke Mustangs,Milwau    1:21.73   1
 15 Ofori-Mattmuller, Kate    93 Merton Area,Merton,    1:29.80   2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Olson, Kayla              93 SW Area TC,Waterfor    2:30.79
  2 Heidvogel, Hannah         94 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:33.72
  3 Bauer, Amanda             94 Merton Area,Sussex,    2:36.77
  4 Holtz, Lauren             94 Unattached WI,Mequo    2:39.74
  5 Seidel, Molly             94 Unattached WI,Hartl    2:40.05
  6 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         94 Mke Mustangs,Whitef    2:45.34
  7 Jackson-Echols, Shaquish  93 Congress TC,Milwauk    2:46.55
  8 Gilbreath, Jennifer       94 Unattached WI,Burli    2:46.61
  9 Crossman, Christina       93 Mke Mustangs,Glenda    2:52.39
 10 Crider, Madeline          94 Mke Mustangs,Whitef    3:04.94
 11 Holtz, Alexandra          94 Unattached WI,Mequo    3:18.60

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Seidel, Molly             94 Unattached WI,Hartl    5:14.84
  2 Bauer, Amanda             94 Merton Area,Sussex,    5:19.85
  3 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         94 Mke Mustangs,Whitef    5:38.77
  4 Crossman, Christina       93 Mke Mustangs,Glenda    5:52.16
  5 Crider, Madeline          94 Mke Mustangs,Whitef    6:16.85

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Emma-Lisa         94 Mke Mustangs,Whitef   11:59.30
  2 Crossman, Christina       93 Mke Mustangs,Glenda   12:31.54
  3 Crider, Madeline          94 Mke Mustangs,Whitef   13:38.51

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, LeBreya          93 S Mad Panthers,Waun      19.51   NWI
  2 McDowell, Taylor          94 Velocity Sports,Har      23.36   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, LeBreya          93 S Mad Panthers,Waun      34.20   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    50.19
     1) Bryant, Dezerea 93              2) Whittley, Tahje 93
     3) Franklin, Jessica 93            4) Obasih, Chidera 93

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:37.31
     1) Sigh, Ysaye 94                  2) Hampton, Charese 94
     3) Murphy, Emma-Lisa 94            4) Crossman, Christina 93
  2 YMCA Road Runners  'A'                              4:43.89
  3 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                         5:14.35
     1) Bauer, Amanda 94                2) Clawson, Emma 94
     3) Hucke, Kayla 93                 4) Ofori-Mattmuller, Kate 93

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Olson, Kayla              93 SW Area TC,Waterfor      1.50m    4-11.00
 -- Gilbreath, Jennifer       94 Unattached WI,Burli         NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Grassl, Caroline          93 Unattached WI,Wauna      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00
  2 Burkhardt, Ashley         94 Madison Westside,Ma      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  3 Thompson, Andrea          93 Flying Vs TC,Verona      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  4 Higgins, Audrey           93 Unattached WI,Wausa      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  5 Clawson, Emma             94 Merton Area,Hartlan      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  6 Johnson, LeBreya          93 S Mad Panthers,Waun      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
  7 Pileggi, Andrea           93 SW Area TC,Muskego,      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  8 Bregger, Amanda           93 YMCA Road Runner,Wa      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  9 McDowell, Taylor          94 Velocity Sports,Har      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 10 Fuller, Desiree           94 Congress TC,Milwauk      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 11 Huemer, Kayla             94 Madison Westside,Ve      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Schnuck, Jamie            94 YMCA Road Runner,Ha      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50
 -- Tatum, Karli              94 Mke Mustangs,Milwau         DQ   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Trautmann, Mandy          94 Unattached WI,Clint     11.41m   37-05.25
  2 Olson, Kayla              93 SW Area TC,Waterfor      9.43m   30-11.25
  3 Jones, Brianna            94 Congress TC,Milwauk      9.16m   30-00.75
  4 Lueck, Alyssa             93 Unattached WI,Walwo      8.52m   27-11.50
  5 Fuller, Desiree           94 Congress TC,Milwauk      7.00m   22-11.75
  6 DeMacedo, Khuaten         94 S Mad Panthers,Madi      6.20m   20-04.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Trautmann, Mandy          94 Unattached WI,Clint     23.50m      77-01
  2 Lueck, Alyssa             93 Unattached WI,Walwo     19.81m      65-00
  3 DeMacedo, Khuaten         94 S Mad Panthers,Madi     11.57m      37-11
  4 Jones, Brianna            94 Congress TC,Milwauk     12.33m      40-05

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 DeMacedo, Khuaten         94 S Mad Panthers,Madi     11.30m      37-01

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Olson, Kayla              93 SW Area TC,Waterfor       2493
  2 Johnson, LeBreya          93 S Mad Panthers,Waun       1863

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory, Symona           91 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.37q  NWI  2
  2 Jarrett, Ciara            91 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.45q  NWI  1
  3 Benson, Ashante           91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.51q  NWI  2
  4 York, Shahonda            91 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.63q  NWI  2
  5 Mayne, Charde             91 Congress TC,Milwauk      12.96q  NWI  2
  6 Franklin, Chanel          91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.96q  NWI  1
  7 Watkins, Marissa          91 Unattached WI,Wauke      13.07q  NWI  1
  8 Wesley, Derricka          92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      13.10q  NWI  1
  9 Edwards-Saxton, Kayla     91 Congress TC,Milwauk      13.18   NWI  2
 10 McCain, Rashaunda         91 Congress TC,Milwauk      13.28   NWI  1
 11 Leazer, Amber             91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.46   NWI  1
 12 Hill, Nicolle             91 Eastside Sharks,Mad      13.48   NWI  2
 13 Johnson, La'Precious      92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      14.39   NWI  1
 14 Meyers, Hannah            92 Merton Area,Hartlan      15.79   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory, Symona           91 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.29   NWI
  2 Jarrett, Ciara            91 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.36   NWI
  3 Benson, Ashante           91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.55   NWI
  4 York, Shahonda            91 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.57   NWI
  5 Mayne, Charde             91 Congress TC,Milwauk      12.84   NWI
  6 Watkins, Marissa          91 Unattached WI,Wauke      12.89   NWI
  7 Franklin, Chanel          91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.00   NWI
  8 Wesley, Derricka          92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      13.35   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gregory, Symona           91 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      25.22   NWI  1
  2 Jarrett, Ciara            91 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      25.30   NWI  2
  3 Lewis, Kennaye            91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      25.47   NWI  1
  4 Horne, Azha               91 Congress TC,Milwauk      26.85   NWI  1
  5 Franklin, Chanel          91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      26.91   NWI  1
  6 Jordan, Chelsea           91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      27.35   NWI  1
  7 McCain, Rashaunda         91 Congress TC,Milwauk      27.51   NWI  2
  8 Wesley, Derricka          92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      27.52   NWI  3
  9 Leazer, Amber             91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      27.93   NWI  2
 10 Hewett, Sherice           91 Congress TC,Milwauk      28.25   NWI  2
 11 Eaton, Joshlynn           91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      28.79   NWI  3
 12 Giles, Kiara              92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      28.84   NWI  1
 13 Lueder, Erin              91 Congress TC,Milwauk      29.21   NWI  2
 14 Hagstrom, Megan           91 Unattached WI,Orego      29.71   NWI  2
 15 Rayford, Brooke           91 Eastside Sharks,DeF      29.79   NWI  1
 16 Pelot, Lauren             92 Unattached WI,Larse      30.11   NWI  3
 17 Johnson, La'Precious      92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      30.15   NWI  2
 18 Semons-Booker, Kia        92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      33.39   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lueder, Erin              91 Congress TC,Milwauk      61.84   1
  2 Horne, Azha               91 Congress TC,Milwauk      62.73   1
  3 Giles, Kiara              92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      65.46   1
  4 Hagstrom, Megan           91 Unattached WI,Orego      66.25   2
  5 Cameli, Mariana           92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      66.62   2
  6 Cross, Christina          91 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      67.89   1
  7 Rayford, Brooke           91 Eastside Sharks,DeF      69.51   1
  8 Meyers, Hannah            92 Merton Area,Hartlan      75.38   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ball, Sarah               92 Unattached WI,Kenos    2:21.48
  2 Lewis, Kailey             91 SW Area TC,Waterfor    2:28.52
  3 Leverence, Erin           92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:46.83

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Leverence, Erin           92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    5:32.43

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hewett, Sherice           91 Congress TC,Milwauk      17.33   NWI
  2 Pelot, Lauren             92 Unattached WI,Larse      17.63   NWI
  3 Landry, Chelan            92 Congress TC,Milwauk      18.41   NWI
  4 Schwartzer, Hannah        92 Eastside Sharks,Mad      19.42   NWI
  5 Mitchell, Najwa           92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      19.60   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eaton, Joshlynn           91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      73.12
  2 Pelot, Lauren             92 Unattached WI,Larse      77.22
  3 Schwartzer, Hannah        92 Eastside Sharks,Mad      79.25

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    48.33
     1) Gregory, Symona 91              2) Jarrett, Ciara 91
     3) Wesley, Derricka 92             4) York, Shahonda 91
  2 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          50.06
     1) Benson, Ashante 91              2) Eaton, Joshlynn 91
     3) Franklin, Chanel 91             4) Jordan, Chelsea 91
  3 Congress Track Club  'A'                              51.19
     1) Landry, Chelan 92               2) Mayne, Charde 91
     3) Hewett, Sherice 91              4) Horne, Azha 91
  4 Congress Track Club  'B'                              51.45
     1) Lueder, Erin 91                 2) Holt, Toni 91
     3) McCain, Rashaunda 91            4) Edwards-Saxton, Kayla 91
  5 Madison Eastside  'A'                                 53.17
     1) Gloede, Ashley 91               2) Parks, Siettah 91
     3) Hill, Nicolle 91                4) Rayford, Brooke 91

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Chelsea           91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      1.48m    4-10.25
  2 Benson, Ashante           91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      1.48m    4-10.25
  3 Keough, Kathleen          91 Unattached WI,Wauke      1.43m    4-08.25
 -- Giles, Kiara              92 SS Spartans,Milwauk         NH
 -- Schwartzer, Hannah        92 Eastside Sharks,Mad         NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Keough, Kathleen          91 Unattached WI,Wauke      2.60m    8-06.25
  2 Pilon, Melanie            92 Unattached WI,Wauke      2.45m    8-00.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Marissa          91 Unattached WI,Wauke      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50
  2 Mayne, Charde             91 Congress TC,Milwauk      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00
  3 Franklin, Chanel          91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  4 Cameli, Mariana           92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  5 Landry, Chelan            92 Congress TC,Milwauk      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  6 Horne, Azha               91 Congress TC,Milwauk      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  7 Leverence, Erin           92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Marissa          91 Unattached WI,Wauke     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50
  2 Gloede, Ashley            91 Eastside Sharks,Mad     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25
  3 Hewett, Sherice           91 Congress TC,Milwauk     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50
  4 McCain, Rashaunda         91 Congress TC,Milwauk      9.93m   NWI  32-07.00
  5 Parks, Siettah            91 Eastside Sharks,Mad      9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
  6 Mitchell, Najwa           92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Turnbull, Hannah          91 Unattached WI,Haywa     11.09m   36-04.75
  2 Pasholk, Jacqueline       91 Unattached WI,Pewau     10.24m   33-07.25
  3 Pilon, Melanie            92 Unattached WI,Wauke      8.63m   28-03.75
  4 White, Samantha           92 Thunderbird TC,Wood      8.42m   27-07.50
  5 Ciletti, Kimberly         92 Unattached WI,Stone      8.12m   26-07.75
  6 Coleman, Breanna          91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      7.47m   24-06.25
  7 Rose, Jasmine             92 Unattached WI,Plove      7.23m   23-08.75
  8 Holt, Toni                91 Congress TC,Milwauk      6.57m   21-06.75

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pasholk, Jacqueline       91 Unattached WI,Pewau     35.05m     115-00
  2 White, Samantha           92 Thunderbird TC,Wood     26.92m      88-04
  3 Turnbull, Hannah          91 Unattached WI,Haywa     24.98m      81-11
  4 Coleman, Breanna          91 SS Spartans,Milwauk     24.28m      79-08
  5 Ciletti, Kimberly         92 Unattached WI,Stone     20.63m      67-08
  6 Rose, Jasmine             92 Unattached WI,Plove     18.89m      62-00

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pasholk, Jacqueline       91 Unattached WI,Pewau     26.22m      86-00
  2 White, Samantha           92 Thunderbird TC,Wood     20.05m      65-09
  3 Pilon, Melanie            92 Unattached WI,Wauke     18.13m      59-06
  4 Rose, Jasmine             92 Unattached WI,Plove     17.65m      57-11

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Greenwalt, Eva            91 Flying Vs TC,Fitchb       2935
  2 Pilon, Melanie            92 Unattached WI,Wauke       2026
  3 Schueller, Sarah          91 Unattached WI,Germa       1373

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senaya, Kaya              89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.17q  NWI  2
  2 Hudgins, Jasmyn           90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.20q  NWI  2
  3 Taylor, Uniqua            90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.65q  NWI  1
  4 Duchow, Katherine         90 SS Spartans,Delafie      12.68q  NWI  1
  5 Myles, Maria              89 Congress TC,Milwauk      12.69q  NWI  1
  6 Wiedel, Samantha          88 Congress TC,Milwauk      13.06q  NWI  2
  7 Jackson, Sharnecia        88 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.20q  NWI  2
  8 Mau, Alida                90 Unattached WI,De Fo      13.35q  NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Senaya, Kaya              89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.03   NWI
  2 Hudgins, Jasmyn           90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      12.19   NWI
  3 Taylor, Uniqua            90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.71   NWI
  4 Duchow, Katherine         90 SS Spartans,Delafie      12.90   NWI
  5 Myles, Maria              89 Congress TC,Milwauk      12.99   NWI
  6 Wiedel, Samantha          88 Congress TC,Milwauk      13.09   NWI
  7 Jackson, Sharnecia        88 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.25   NWI
  8 Mau, Alida                90 Unattached WI,De Fo      13.28   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Senaya, Kaya              89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      24.80   NWI
  2 Hudgins, Jasmyn           90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      25.23   NWI
  3 Hebert, Julie             90 Unattached WI,Green      26.26   NWI
  4 Duchow, Katherine         90 SS Spartans,Delafie      26.42   NWI
  5 Taylor, Uniqua            90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      26.54   NWI
  6 Taylor, Samia             90 Eastside Sharks,Mad      27.29   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samia             90 Eastside Sharks,Mad      62.72
  2 Pace, Kiauna              90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      65.19
  3 Harris, Alexandria        90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      66.43
  4 Hunt, Cara                90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      67.13

3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Voss, Le'erin             88 Parkside Athetic,Na   15:54.02

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jennifer          90 Unattached WI,Wauke      16.01   NWI
  2 Zahn, Jennifer            90 Unattached WI,Graft      16.72   NWI
  3 Troia, Erica              90 Eastside Sharks,Mad      17.10   NWI
  4 Mitchell, Michelle        89 SS Spartans,Brookfi      19.15   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jennifer            90 Unattached WI,Graft      69.11
  2 Troia, Erica              90 Eastside Sharks,Mad      79.45

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          48.34
     1) Jackson, Sharnecia 88           2) Duchow, Katherine 90
     3) Taylor, Uniqua 90               4) Senaya, Kaya 89
  2 Congress Track Club  'A'                              51.31
  3 Madison Eastside  'A'                                 55.58
     1) Taylor, Samia 90                2) Troia, Erica 90
     3) Wright, Jasmine 89              4) Wade, Tamara 90

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jennifer          90 Unattached WI,Wauke      1.68m    5-06.00
  2 Flucke, Melissa           90 AP Vaulting,Ashwaub      1.63m    5-04.25
  3 Mitchell, Michelle        89 SS Spartans,Brookfi      1.58m    5-02.25
  4 Harris, Alexandria        90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      1.43m    4-08.25

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Flucke, Melissa           90 AP Vaulting,Ashwaub      3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Havener, Erin             88 Unattached WI,Green      3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Knurr, Hanna              90 SW Area TC,Waterfor      2.60m    8-06.25

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Senaya, Kaya              89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
  2 Lehman, Jennifer          90 Unattached WI,Wauke      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  2 Biblo, Rachel             88 Unattached WI,Mequo      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  4 Mau, Alida                90 Unattached WI,De Fo      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  5 Mitchell, Michelle        89 SS Spartans,Brookfi      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  6 Taylor, Samia             90 Eastside Sharks,Mad      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  7 Coleman, Marva            89 Congress TC,Milwauk      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  8 Hunt, Cara                90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
 -- Wright, Jasmine           89 Eastside Sharks,Mad         DQ   NWI
 -- Hebert, Julie             90 Unattached WI,Green         DQ   NWI
 -- Cannon, Tia               90 Congress TC,Milwauk         DQ   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Julie             90 Unattached WI,Green     11.53m   NWI  37-10.00
  2 Biblo, Rachel             88 Unattached WI,Mequo     10.98m   NWI  36-00.25
  3 Mau, Alida                90 Unattached WI,De Fo      9.76m   NWI  32-00.25

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren            90 Unattached WI,Mequo     11.70m   38-04.75
  2 Wade, Tamara              90 Eastside Sharks,Mad     11.05m   36-03.00
  3 Wade, Tiffany             90 Eastside Sharks,Mad      9.97m   32-08.50
  4 Nitka, Molly              89 Unattached WI,Wauke      9.53m   31-03.25

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren            90 Unattached WI,Mequo     32.27m     105-10
  2 Wade, Tiffany             90 Eastside Sharks,Mad     28.35m      93-00
  3 Wade, Tamara              90 Eastside Sharks,Mad     27.11m      88-11

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle        89 SS Spartans,Brookfi     25.66m      84-02
  2 Lehman, Jennifer          90 Unattached WI,Wauke     21.45m      70-04

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lehman, Jennifer          90 Unattached WI,Wauke       3928
  2 Mitchell, Michelle        89 SS Spartans,Brookfi       3145
  3 Lydy, Kate                90 Unattached WI,Germa       2955
  4 Digerness, Megan          89 Unattached WI,Germa       1892
  5 Stuettgen, Tracy          89 Unattached WI,Germa       1605
  6 Wagner, Katie             89 Unattached WI,Germa       1365

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum, Karl               97 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.53q  NWI  1
  2 Johnson, Odarius          97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      14.98q  NWI  3
  3 Gross, Derek              98 Unattached WI,Neena      15.71q  NWI  4
  4 Ellis, Parker             99 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      17.24q  NWI  2
  5 Simpson, Maurice          97 Congress TC,Milwauk      15.57q  NWI  1
  6 Chesir, Evan              97 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      15.60q  NWI  1
  7 Juneau, Jacob             97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      15.78q  NWI  3
  8 Schilling, Andrew         97 Thunderbird TC,Mino      16.03q  NWI  4
  9 Thelen, Brady             98 Merton Area,Oconomo      16.04   NWI  1
 10 Broomfield, Michael       97 Mke Mustangs,Whitef      16.22   NWI  4
 11 Brooks-graham, Latrell    98 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      16.99   NWI  4
 12 Pingel, Ben               97 Fox Cities TC,Apple      17.02   NWI  1
 13 Tejon, Aaron              97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      17.13   NWI  3
 14 Folds, Corey              99 Congress TC,Milwauk      17.23   NWI  3
 15 Drake, Devin              97 S Mad Panthers,Madi      17.66   NWI  2
 16 Picco, Daniel             98 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      17.70   NWI  2
 17 Duchow, Matthew           98 Velocity Sports,Del      18.28   NWI  2
 18 McGrath, David            97 YMCA Road Runner,Wa      18.89   NWI  2
 19 Stoller, Brandon          00 Merton Area,Hartlan      19.48   NWI  4
 20 Drake, Kevin              97 S Mad Panthers,Madi      19.63   NWI  1
 21 Stoller, Matthew          98 Merton Area,Hartlan      19.85   NWI  2
 22 Drake, Marhquell          99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      20.34   NWI  3
 23 Thelen, Camryn            01 Merton Area,Oconomo      21.08   NWI  4
 24 Hilgendorf, Kyle          99 Unattached WI,Menom      21.13   NWI  4
 25 Osbourne, Travis          98 Merton Area,Hartlan      21.70   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum, Karl               97 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      13.93   NWI
  2 Johnson, Odarius          97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      14.77   NWI
  3 Chesir, Evan              97 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      15.17   NWI
  4 Juneau, Jacob             97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      15.23   NWI
  5 Gross, Derek              98 Unattached WI,Neena      15.40   NWI
  6 Simpson, Maurice          97 Congress TC,Milwauk      15.45   NWI
  7 Schilling, Andrew         97 Thunderbird TC,Mino      16.35   NWI
  8 Ellis, Parker             99 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      17.26   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tatum, Karl               97 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      29.75   NWI  2
  2 Johnson, Odarius          97 SS Spartans,Milwauk      31.31   NWI  3
  3 Simpson, Maurice          97 Congress TC,Milwauk      33.31   NWI  4
  4 Chesir, Evan              97 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      33.54   NWI  3
  5 Juneau, Jacob             97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      34.15   NWI  3
  6 Pingel, Ben               97 Fox Cities TC,Apple      34.28   NWI  4
  7 Tejon, Aaron              97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      34.76   NWI  4
  8 Brooks-graham, Latrell    98 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      35.14   NWI  1
  9 Johnston, Nicholas        97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      35.56   NWI  1
 10 Folds, Corey              99 Congress TC,Milwauk      35.88   NWI  4
 11 McGrath, David            97 YMCA Road Runner,Wa      37.79   NWI  2
 12 Kentowski, Samuel         98 Merton Area,Pewauke      38.59   NWI  1
 13 Drake, Devin              97 S Mad Panthers,Madi      38.71   NWI  3
 14 Ellis, Parker             99 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      39.01   NWI  1
 15 Kritner, Devin            00 Merton Area,Hartlan      39.30   NWI  1
 16 DeMacedo, Menatu          99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      39.42   NWI  3
 17 Duchow, Matthew           98 Velocity Sports,Del      39.49   NWI  2
 18 Picco, Daniel             98 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      39.97   NWI  3
 19 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh    99 Thunderbird TC,Mino      41.04   NWI  4
 20 Morrison, Kyle            98 Merton Area,Hartlan      42.60   NWI  3
 21 Stoller, Matthew          98 Merton Area,Hartlan      43.06   NWI  2
 22 Stoller, Brandon          00 Merton Area,Hartlan      43.29   NWI  2
 23 Drake, Marhquell          99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      43.52   NWI  2
 24 Drake, Kevin              97 S Mad Panthers,Madi      46.66   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simons, William           97 Merton Area,Hartlan      72.85   1
  2 Folds, Corey              99 Congress TC,Milwauk      76.58   2
  3 Gross, Derek              98 Unattached WI,Neena      77.23   1
  4 Johnston, Nicholas        97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      77.65   2
  5 Renner, Andrew            97 Unattached WI,Hartf      78.56   2
  6 Tatum, Kaleb              00 Mke Mustangs,Milwau    1:26.13   2
  7 Kritner, Devin            00 Merton Area,Hartlan    1:29.04   1
  8 Hosch, Samuel             97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    1:29.55   1
  9 Kentowski, Samuel         98 Merton Area,Pewauke    1:30.15   2
 10 Morrison, Kyle            98 Merton Area,Hartlan    1:30.59   2
 11 Sandvold, Cole            98 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    1:34.22   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Simons, William           97 Merton Area,Hartlan    2:46.19
  2 Anderson, Caleb           98 Thunderbird TC,Haze    2:48.43
  3 Gross, Derek              98 Unattached WI,Neena    2:55.17
  4 Renner, Andrew            97 Unattached WI,Hartf    3:11.72
  5 Nigh, Alex                98 Merton Area,Hartlan    3:13.98
  6 Tatum, Kaleb              00 Mke Mustangs,Milwau    3:17.17
  7 Bradley, Luke             98 Merton Area,Sussex,    3:17.64
  8 Sandvold, Cole            98 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:18.64
  9 Hosch, Samuel             97 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:25.86

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Simons, William           97 Merton Area,Hartlan    5:37.38
  2 Anderson, Caleb           98 Thunderbird TC,Haze    5:38.81
  3 Schilling, Andrew         97 Thunderbird TC,Mino    6:16.87
  4 Nigh, Alex                98 Merton Area,Hartlan    6:33.85
  5 Dettman, Zachary          99 Merton Area,Hartlan    7:11.60
  6 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh    99 Thunderbird TC,Mino    7:44.55

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 YMCA Road Runners  'A'                                67.36
  2 South Madison Panthers  'A'                           74.94
     1) Appleton, Shane 00              2) DeMacedo, Menatu 99
     3) Drake, Kevin 97                 4) Johnson, Lawrence 99
  3 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                           76.40
     1) Kritner, Devin 00               2) Morrison, Kyle 98
     3) Osbourne, Travis 98             4) Thelen, Brady 98
  4 Merton Area Track Club  'B'                         1:20.74
     1) Thelen, Camryn 01               2) Stoller, Brandon 00
     3) Stoller, Matthew 98             4) Kindred, Ian 97

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  5:46.61
     1) Tatum, Kaleb 00                 2) Brooks-graham, Latrell 98
     3) Chesir, Evan 97                 4) Broomfield, Michael 97
  2 Thunderbird Track & Field Club  'A'                 5:57.16
     1) Anderson, Caleb 98              2) FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh 99
     3) FitzPatrick, Mackinley 97       4) Schilling, Andrew 97
  3 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                         6:10.09
     1) Dettman, Zachary 99             2) Bradley, Luke 98
     3) Kentowski, Samuel 98            4) Nigh, Alex 98
  4 YMCA Road Runners  'A'                              6:35.07

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Thelen, Brady             98 Merton Area,Oconomo      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  2 Pingel, Ben               97 Fox Cities TC,Apple      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75
  3 Simpson, Maurice          97 Congress TC,Milwauk      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
  4 Bradley, Luke             98 Merton Area,Sussex,      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  5 DeMacedo, Menatu          99 S Mad Panthers,Madi      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
  6 Dettman, Zachary          99 Merton Area,Hartlan      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
  7 Johnson, Lawrence         99 S Mad Panthers,Waun      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
  8 Hilgendorf, Kyle          99 Unattached WI,Menom      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00
  9 Thelen, Camryn            01 Merton Area,Oconomo      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Glynn, Austin             98 Thunderbird TC,Onal      7.72m   25-04.00
  2 Schneider, Josh           97 SW Area TC,Muskego,      7.27m   23-10.25
  3 Broomfield, Michael       97 Mke Mustangs,Whitef      5.90m   19-04.25
  4 FitzPatrick, Mackinley    97 Thunderbird TC,Mino      5.81m   19-00.75

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Josh           97 SW Area TC,Muskego,     22.49m      73-09
  2 Glynn, Austin             98 Thunderbird TC,Onal     18.95m      62-02
  3 FitzPatrick, Mackinley    97 Thunderbird TC,Mino     16.31m      53-06
  4 Johnson, Lawrence         99 S Mad Panthers,Waun      6.08m      19-11

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Christopher       96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.27q  NWI  1
  2 Clyce, Blake              96 Madison Westside,Ma      14.59q  NWI  1
  3 Snowden, Michael          95 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.71q  NWI  2
  4 Harries, Joseph           96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.73q  NWI  2
  5 Tomaszewski, Bryan        95 Unattached WI,Green      14.80q  NWI  2
  6 Ford, Daqnon              96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      14.82q  NWI  1
  7 Jordan, Jacob             95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      15.41q  NWI  1
  8 Haluska, Samuel           95 Unattached WI,Wauke      16.22q  NWI  2
  9 Anderson, James           95 Unattached WI,Colum      16.24   NWI  2
 10 Barbee, Zach              95 Merton Area,Hartlan      16.38   NWI  2
 11 Meissner, Cole            96 Fox Cities TC,Apple      16.48   NWI  1
 12 Becker, William           96 Merton Area,Sussex,      17.20   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Christopher       96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.23   NWI
  2 Clyce, Blake              96 Madison Westside,Ma      14.42   NWI
  3 Tomaszewski, Bryan        95 Unattached WI,Green      14.68   NWI
  4 Ford, Daqnon              96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      14.76   NWI
  5 Harries, Joseph           96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.93   NWI
  6 Snowden, Michael          95 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      14.99   NWI
  7 Jordan, Jacob             95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      15.36   NWI
  8 Haluska, Samuel           95 Unattached WI,Wauke      16.32   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Porter, Dorail            96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      28.53   NWI
  2 Howell, Christopher       96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      30.10   NWI
  3 Snowden, Michael          95 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      30.36   NWI
  4 Harries, Joseph           96 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      32.29   NWI
  5 Meissner, Cole            96 Fox Cities TC,Apple      35.55   NWI
  6 Weik, Bridger             96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      37.58   NWI
  7 Martinez, Jonah           96 YMCA Road Runner,Wa      39.43   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Dorail            96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      64.17   2
  2 Holt, Derius              95 Congress TC,Milwauk      68.20   2
  3 Ellis, Corbin             95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      69.08   1
  4 McBride, Matthew          95 Unattached WI,Lodi,      70.55   1
  5 Skaggs, Trevor            96 Merton Area,Hartlan      71.60   2
  6 Mueller, Brandon          95 Madison Westside,Ma      74.33   2
  7 Haluska, Samuel           95 Unattached WI,Wauke      75.05   1
  8 Heidvogel, John           96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      78.18   2
  9 Schmidt, Adam             96 Unattached WI,Sun P      78.48   1
 10 Zastrow, Chandler         96 Merton Area,Sussex,    1:21.10   2
 11 Jordan, Jacob             95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    1:22.17   1
 12 Meissner, Cole            96 Fox Cities TC,Apple    1:25.72   1
 13 Martinez, Jonah           96 YMCA Road Runner,Wa    1:28.29   2
 14 Smith, Chandler           96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    1:29.91   1
 15 Weik, Bridger             96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    1:32.19   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haanstad, Walker          95 Unattached WI,Wauwa    2:33.27
  2 Lesniak, Dillon           95 YMCA Road Runner,Pe    2:36.94
  3 Ellis, Corbin             95 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:40.75
  4 Stolpa, Collin            95 Merton Area,Hartlan    2:46.18
  5 Tjahjadi, Christian       96 Unattached WI,Ocono    2:48.48
  6 Broomfield, James         96 Mke Mustangs,Whitef    2:50.85
  7 Skaggs, Trevor            96 Merton Area,Hartlan    2:51.95
  8 Leverence, Daniel         96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:58.06
  9 McBride, Matthew          95 Unattached WI,Lodi,    3:01.85
 10 Zastrow, Chandler         96 Merton Area,Sussex,    3:01.94
 11 Sabinash, Andy            96 Unattached WI,Green    3:02.07
 12 Pagel, Joshua             96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:02.48
 13 Phillips, Aaron           95 YMCA Road Runner,Ha    3:02.78
 14 Schmidt, Adam             96 Unattached WI,Sun P    3:02.96
 15 Heidvogel, John           96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    3:18.27

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haanstad, Walker          95 Unattached WI,Wauwa    5:06.65
  2 Lesniak, Dillon           95 YMCA Road Runner,Pe    5:14.57
  3 Stolpa, Collin            95 Merton Area,Hartlan    5:31.96
  4 Phillips, Aaron           95 YMCA Road Runner,Ha    5:34.72
  5 Weisse, Jonah             95 Madison Westside,Ma    5:35.63
  6 Wojcicki, Benjamin        96 Unattached WI,Wauwa    5:38.74
  7 Pagel, Joshua             96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    5:38.76
  8 Tjahjadi, Christian       96 Unattached WI,Ocono    5:49.25
  9 Sabinash, Casey           96 Unattached WI,Green    5:55.17
 10 Sabinash, Andy            96 Unattached WI,Green    5:59.45
 11 Leverence, Daniel         96 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    6:05.32
 12 Lease, Gabriel            95 Madison Westside,Mi    6:20.12

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Weisse, Jonah             95 Madison Westside,Ma   11:57.10

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tomaszewski, Bryan        95 Unattached WI,Green      15.10   NWI
  2 McBride, Matthew          95 Unattached WI,Lodi,      19.08   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    58.57
     1) Harries, Joseph 96              2) Snowden, Michael 95
     3) Howell, Christopher 96          4) Broomfield, James 96
  2 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                           67.04
     1) Becker, William 96              2) Thelen, Dakota 96
     3) Zastrow, Chandler 96            4) Barbee, Zach 95

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 YMCA Road Runners  'B'                              5:10.55
     1) Heidvogel, John 96              2) Ellis, Corbin 95
     3) Jordan, Jacob 95                4) Pagel, Joshua 96
  2 YMCA Road Runners  'A'                              5:30.74
     1) Weik, Bridger 96                2) Lesniak, Dillon 95
     3) Tjahjadi, Christian 96          4) Phillips, Aaron 95

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stolpa, Collin            95 Merton Area,Hartlan      1.27m    4-02.00
  2 Mueller, Brandon          95 Madison Westside,Ma      1.22m    4-00.00
  3 Anderson, James           95 Unattached WI,Colum      1.07m    3-06.00

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Dorail            96 SS Spartans,Milwauk      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  2 Holt, Derius              95 Congress TC,Milwauk      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  3 Tomaszewski, Bryan        95 Unattached WI,Green      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  4 Broomfield, James         96 Mke Mustangs,Whitef      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  5 Clyce, Blake              96 Madison Westside,Ma      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  6 Haluska, Samuel           95 Unattached WI,Wauke      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  7 Anderson, James           95 Unattached WI,Colum      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  8 Williams, Rasheed         95 S Mad Panthers,Madi      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  9 Wojcicki, Benjamin        96 Unattached WI,Wauwa      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 10 Sabinash, Casey           96 Unattached WI,Green      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 11 Meissner, Cole            96 Fox Cities TC,Apple      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 12 Thelen, Dakota            96 Merton Area,Oconomo      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
 13 Becker, William           96 Merton Area,Sussex,      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Clyce, Blake              96 Madison Westside,Ma      7.46m   24-05.75

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thelen, Dakota            96 Merton Area,Oconomo     27.03m      88-08
  2 Barbee, Zach              95 Merton Area,Hartlan     22.54m      73-11
  3 Lease, Gabriel            95 Madison Westside,Mi     21.98m      72-01
  4 Wojcicki, Benjamin        96 Unattached WI,Wauwa     21.90m      71-10
  5 Holt, Derius              95 Congress TC,Milwauk     21.60m      70-10
  6 Williams, Rasheed         95 S Mad Panthers,Madi     19.46m      63-10

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillie, Jalen             94 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.50q  NWI  1
  2 Conley, Gregory           93 Congress TC,Milwauk      12.53q  NWI  1
  3 Dixon ., Curtis           93 S Mad Panthers,Fitc      12.93q  NWI  2
  4 Cranfill, Alexander       93 Unattached WI,New B      13.03q  NWI  2
  5 Pilcher, Daniel           93 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.17q  NWI  2
  6 Threats, Brandon          94 Mke Mustangs,Brown       13.23q  NWI  1
  7 Alexander, Alonzo         93 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.26q  NWI  2
  8 Panton, Mitchell          94 Merton Area,Hartlan      13.81q  NWI  2
  9 Pendergast, Jordan        93 Merton Area,Sussex,      14.03   NWI  1
 10 Duchow, Mark              94 Unattached WI,Delaf      14.15   NWI  2
 11 Ritchie, Joshua           94 Unattached WI,Sun P      14.71   NWI  2
 12 Arshem, A.J.              93 Merton Area,Sussex,      15.45   NWI  2
 13 Ford, Samuel              94 SS Spartans,Milwauk      16.17   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Conley, Gregory           93 Congress TC,Milwauk      12.48   NWI
  2 Gillie, Jalen             94 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.52   NWI
  3 Dixon ., Curtis           93 S Mad Panthers,Fitc      12.91   NWI
  4 Cranfill, Alexander       93 Unattached WI,New B      12.97   NWI
  5 Pilcher, Daniel           93 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.11   NWI
  6 Threats, Brandon          94 Mke Mustangs,Brown       13.24   NWI
  7 Alexander, Alonzo         93 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.76   NWI
  8 Panton, Mitchell          94 Merton Area,Hartlan      13.87   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Howard, Javot             93 Congress TC,Milwauk      24.37   NWI  1
  2 Dright, Darius            94 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      24.39   NWI  1
  3 Gillie, Jalen             94 SS Spartans,Milwauk      25.50   NWI  1
  4 Myatt, Kenneth            94 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      26.61   NWI  2
  5 Threats, Brandon          94 Mke Mustangs,Brown       27.29   NWI  2
  6 Kindred, Alec             93 Merton Area,Nashota      27.91   NWI  2
  7 Cranfill, Alexander       93 Unattached WI,New B      28.10   NWI  1
  8 Alexander, Alonzo         93 SS Spartans,Milwauk      28.78   NWI  2
  9 Duchow, Mark              94 Unattached WI,Delaf      29.42   NWI  1
 10 Panton, Mitchell          94 Merton Area,Hartlan      29.60   NWI  2
 11 Fuller, Derek             94 Congress TC,Milwauk      29.68   NWI  1
 12 Thomas, Brian             94 Merton Area,Hartlan      30.43   NWI  1
 13 Ritchie, Joshua           94 Unattached WI,Sun P      30.60   NWI  2
 14 Ogunbowale, Dare'         94 SS Spartans,Milwauk      30.98   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dright, Darius            94 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      56.98   2
  2 Triggs, Bakari            93 SS Spartans,Milwauk      58.38   1
  3 Heidvogel, Richard        93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      58.50   2
  4 Beal, Brian               93 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      62.25   1
  5 Johnson, Jeremiah         94 SS Spartans,Milwauk      64.64   2
  6 Patnode, Frank            93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      67.57   2
  7 Ogunbowale, Dare'         94 SS Spartans,Milwauk      67.61   1
  8 Thomas, Brian             94 Merton Area,Hartlan      68.80   2
  9 Fuller, Derek             94 Congress TC,Milwauk      69.60   1
 10 Panton, Mitchell          94 Merton Area,Hartlan      73.79   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heidvogel, Richard        93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:14.10
  2 Merritt, Joel             93 Unattached WI,Cedar    2:14.73
  3 Weber, Daniel             93 Unattached WI,La Cr    2:24.47
  4 Laufer, Jared             93 Unattached WI,Wauke    2:26.23
  5 Caron, Alex               94 Merton Area,Hartlan    2:31.18
  6 Schneider, Jay            94 SW Area TC,Muskego,    2:31.48
  7 Smith, Justin             93 Thunderbird TC,Lake    2:33.14
  8 Patnode, Frank            93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    2:38.87
  9 Altenburg, Erik           94 Merton Area,Hartlan    2:48.56
 10 Ritzert, Travis           94 Merton Area,Hartlan    2:50.02
 11 Chilson, Joseph           94 Merton Area,Hartlan    2:55.32

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Joel             93 Unattached WI,Cedar    4:41.27
  2 Sandvold, Russell         93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc    4:49.55
  3 Schwarz, Yannick          93 Unattached WI,White    4:59.43
  4 Laufer, Jared             93 Unattached WI,Wauke    5:05.50
  5 Caron, Alex               94 Merton Area,Hartlan    5:06.78
  6 Smith, Justin             93 Thunderbird TC,Lake    5:06.95
  7 Altenburg, Erik           94 Merton Area,Hartlan    5:37.01
  8 Ritzert, Travis           94 Merton Area,Hartlan    5:43.69
  9 Chilson, Joseph           94 Merton Area,Hartlan    5:53.85

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Russell         93 YMCA Road Runner,Oc   10:36.48
  2 Murray, Alexander         94 Unattached WI,Milwa   12:33.42
  3 Chilson, Joseph           94 Merton Area,Hartlan   12:40.03
  4 Ritzert, Travis           94 Merton Area,Hartlan   12:42.99

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Brandon        93 Mke Mustangs,Hartla      18.98   NWI
  2 Kindred, Alec             93 Merton Area,Nashota      20.08   NWI
  3 Mersereau, Tanner         94 Unattached WI,Port       22.21   NWI
  4 Chilson, Joseph           94 Merton Area,Hartlan      22.31   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jay            94 SW Area TC,Muskego,      31.01   NWI
  2 Mortensen, Brandon        93 Mke Mustangs,Hartla      31.03   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          49.66
     1) Gillie, Jalen 94                2) Alexander, Alonzo 93
     3) Pilcher, Daniel 93              4) Triggs, Bakari 93
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    50.59
     1) Dright, Darius 94               2) Mortensen, Brandon 93
     3) Myatt, Kenneth 94               4) Threats, Brandon 94
  3 South Madison Panthers  'A'                           53.98
     1) Knox, Isadore 93                2) Dixon ., Curtis 93
     3) Dicks, Troy 93                  4) Appleton, Alexander 94
  4 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                           53.98
     1) Panton, Mitchell 94             2) Arshem, A.J. 93
     3) Kindred, Alec 93                4) Vanstone, Derek 93

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:29.00
     1) Alwan, Amir 93                  2) Dright, Darius 94
     3) Myatt, Kenneth 94               4) Beal, Brian 93
  2 Merton Area Track Club  'A'                         4:57.00
     1) Altenburg, Erik 94              2) Caron, Alex 94
     3) Ritzert, Travis 94              4) Thomas, Brian 94

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon ., Curtis           93 S Mad Panthers,Fitc      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Dicks, Troy               93 S Mad Panthers,Madi      1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Appleton, Alexander       94 S Mad Panthers,Madi      1.47m    4-09.75
  4 Schepp, Eric              94 Unattached WI,Parde      1.42m    4-07.75
  5 Mortensen, Brandon        93 Mke Mustangs,Hartla      1.37m    4-06.00
  6 Altenburg, Erik           94 Merton Area,Hartlan      1.37m    4-06.00
  7 Pendergast, Jordan        93 Merton Area,Sussex,      1.37m    4-06.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Troy               93 S Mad Panthers,Madi      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
  2 Appleton, Alexander       94 S Mad Panthers,Madi      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
  3 Vanstone, Derek           93 Merton Area,Hartlan      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  4 Mersereau, Tanner         94 Unattached WI,Port       3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  5 Ritchie, Joshua           94 Unattached WI,Sun P      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Daniel             93 Unattached WI,La Cr     11.20m   NWI  36-09.00
  2 Dicks, Troy               93 S Mad Panthers,Madi     11.04m   NWI  36-02.75
  3 Mersereau, Tanner         94 Unattached WI,Port       9.03m   NWI  29-07.50

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zachary          93 Unattached WI,Algom     12.63m   41-05.25
  2 Cranfill, Alexander       93 Unattached WI,New B     11.59m   38-00.25
  3 Zahn, Jason               94 Unattached WI,Graft     11.13m   36-06.25
  4 Styza, Stephen            93 Unattached WI,Ocono      9.48m   31-01.25
 -- Threats, Alonzo           93 Mke Mustangs,Milwau     X8.37m   27-05.50

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zachary          93 Unattached WI,Algom     40.21m     131-11
  2 Zahn, Jason               94 Unattached WI,Graft     37.63m     123-05
  3 Weber, Daniel             93 Unattached WI,La Cr     36.06m     118-04
  4 Styza, Stephen            93 Unattached WI,Ocono     24.10m      79-01

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Knox, Isadore             93 S Mad Panthers,Madi     30.20m      99-01
  2 Arshem, A.J.              93 Merton Area,Sussex,     28.16m      92-05
  3 Dixon ., Curtis           93 S Mad Panthers,Fitc     26.66m      87-06
  4 Appleton, Alexander       94 S Mad Panthers,Madi     24.73m      81-02
  5 Styza, Stephen            93 Unattached WI,Ocono     19.78m      64-11

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Weber, Daniel             93 Unattached WI,La Cr       2059
  2 Dicks, Troy               93 S Mad Panthers,Madi       1982
  3 Schneider, Jay            94 SW Area TC,Muskego,       1724
  4 Appleton, Alexander       94 S Mad Panthers,Madi       1349

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Justin          91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.35q  NWI  2
  2 Nelson, Ryen              91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.49q  NWI  1
  3 McBride, Keith            91 Unattached WI,Lodi,      11.54q  NWI  2
  4 Harris, Darius            91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.60q  NWI  2
  5 Davis, Eddie              92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.89q  NWI  1
  6 Wyatt, Berevon            92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      11.90q  NWI  2
  7 Harris, James             92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.07q  NWI  2
  8 Maley, Daniel             91 Fox Cities TC,Littl      12.21q  NWI  3
  9 Christian, Ryan           92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      12.26   NWI  1
 10 Higgins, Walker           91 Unattached WI,Wausa      12.30   NWI  1
 11 DeVriendt, Mitchell       91 Unattached WI,Madis      12.47   NWI  2
 12 Strube, Zach              92 Unattached WI,Larse      13.08   NWI  3
 13 Anderson, Greg            92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      13.17   NWI  3
 14 Kyles, Damarz             91 Congress TC,Milwauk      13.21   NWI  1
 15 Wilson, Derrick           92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      13.26   NWI  3
 16 Borchardt, Cody           92 Merton Area,Hartlan      14.32   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Justin          91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.40   NWI
  2 Nelson, Ryen              91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.50   NWI
  3 McBride, Keith            91 Unattached WI,Lodi,      11.73   NWI
  4 Harris, Darius            91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.75   NWI
  5 Davis, Eddie              92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.85   NWI
  6 Wyatt, Berevon            92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      11.89   NWI
  7 Maley, Daniel             91 Fox Cities TC,Littl      12.19   NWI
  8 Harris, James             92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.20   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Darius            91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      23.49   NWI  1
  2 McBride, Keith            91 Unattached WI,Lodi,      23.81   NWI  2
  3 Ratliffe, Jordan          92 Congress TC,Milwauk      24.31   NWI  2
  4 Harris, James             92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      24.61   NWI  2
  5 Davis, Eddie              92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      24.75   NWI  3
  6 Higgins, Walker           91 Unattached WI,Wausa      25.20   NWI  1
  7 Maley, Daniel             91 Fox Cities TC,Littl      25.21   NWI  2
  8 Rabon, Lawrence           92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      25.24   NWI  1
  9 Christian, Ryan           92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      25.36   NWI  3
 10 DeVriendt, Mitchell       91 Unattached WI,Madis      25.41   NWI  3
 11 Jelich, Alex              92 Unattached WI,Milwa      26.90   NWI  3
 12 Nuahn, Edwin              92 Congress TC,Milwauk      27.28   NWI  3
 13 Anderson, Greg            92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      27.47   NWI  1
 14 Kyles, Damarz             91 Congress TC,Milwauk      28.04   NWI  3
 15 Borchardt, Cody           92 Merton Area,Hartlan      30.29   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ballard, Ryan             91 Unattached WI,Madis      52.89   2
  2 McBride, Keith            91 Unattached WI,Lodi,      53.19   2
  3 Lark, Jordan              92 Gold Metal TC,Germa      56.68   2
  4 Forti, Andrew             92 Mke Mustangs,Grafto      57.94   2
  5 Davis, Antonio            92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      58.25   1
  5 McCoy, Tevin              92 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      58.25   1
  7 Matheys, Benjamin         92 Unattached WI,Green      58.61   1
  8 Harris, James             92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      58.94   2
  9 Leach, Daniel             92 Merton Area,Sussex,      59.62   1
 10 Havener, Nate             92 Unattached WI,Green      59.66   2
 11 Ray, Nicholas             92 Merton Area,Hartlan      60.66   1
 12 Jelich, Alex              92 Unattached WI,Milwa      61.54   2
 13 Nuahn, Edwin              92 Congress TC,Milwauk      62.71   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ballard, Ryan             91 Unattached WI,Madis    2:12.58
  2 Forti, Andrew             92 Mke Mustangs,Grafto    2:14.45
  3 Kent, Alexander           91 Unattached WI,Wauke    2:15.90
  4 Lark, Jordan              92 Gold Metal TC,Germa    2:18.18
  5 Ray, Nicholas             92 Merton Area,Hartlan    2:23.39
  6 Carlson, Jordan           92 Madison Westside,Ma    2:24.15
  7 Long, Bryan               92 Unattached WI,Wauke    2:26.02
  8 Nuahn, Edwin              92 Congress TC,Milwauk    2:58.03

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kent, Alexander           91 Unattached WI,Wauke    4:29.47
  2 Ryf, Austin               92 Unattached WI,Winne    4:29.56
  3 Ray, Nicholas             92 Merton Area,Hartlan    4:46.88
  4 Long, Bryan               92 Unattached WI,Wauke    4:49.14
  5 Carlson, Jordan           92 Madison Westside,Ma    4:56.18

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          44.29
     1) Davis, Eddie 92                 2) Harris, Darius 91
     3) Harris, James 92                4) Nelson, Ryen 91
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    49.40
     1) McCoy, Tevin 92                 2) Davis, Antonio 92
     3) Forti, Andrew 92                4) Rabon, Lawrence 92

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:08.20
     1) Forti, Andrew 92                2) Rabon, Lawrence 92
     3) Davis, Antonio 92               4) McCoy, Tevin 92

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Mitchell         92 S Mad Panthers,Madi      1.78m    5-10.00
  2 Knurr, Keith              92 SW Area TC,Waterfor      1.63m    5-04.25
  3 Maley, Daniel             91 Fox Cities TC,Littl      1.53m    5-00.25
  3 Benson, Samuel            92 SW Area TC,Muskego,      1.53m    5-00.25
  5 Matheys, Benjamin         92 Unattached WI,Green      1.48m    4-10.25

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Vanden Bush, Aaron        92 Unattached WI,Luxem      3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Massart, Cory             91 Unattached WI,Luxem      3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Knurr, Keith              92 SW Area TC,Waterfor      2.60m    8-06.25
 -- Jelich, Alex              92 Unattached WI,Milwa         NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Kellenberger, Devin       91 S Mad Panthers,Beav      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
  2 Harris, James             92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
  3 Thompson, Justin          91 SS Spartans,Milwauk      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00
  4 Havener, Nate             92 Unattached WI,Green      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  5 Pearson, Mitchell         92 S Mad Panthers,Madi      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  6 Davis, Eddie              92 SS Spartans,Milwauk      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  7 Knurr, Keith              92 SW Area TC,Waterfor      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  8 Christian, Ryan           92 YMCA Road Runner,Oc      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  9 Forti, Andrew             92 Mke Mustangs,Grafto      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
 10 Borchardt, Cody           92 Merton Area,Hartlan      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Kellenberger, Devin       91 S Mad Panthers,Beav     12.70m   NWI  41-08.00
  2 Pearson, Mitchell         92 S Mad Panthers,Madi     12.10m   NWI  39-08.50

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren           91 Lord of the Ring,Am     12.97m   42-06.75
  2 Robbert, William          92 Unattached WI,Fremo     11.73m   38-06.00
  3 Ratliffe, Jordan          92 Congress TC,Milwauk     11.27m   36-11.75
 -- Leach, Daniel             92 Merton Area,Sussex,         DQ

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren           91 Lord of the Ring,Am     39.95m     131-01
  2 Robbert, William          92 Unattached WI,Fremo     30.60m     100-05
  3 Wilson, Brennan           92 SW Area TC,Franklin     22.22m      72-11

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren           91 Lord of the Ring,Am     41.14m     135-00

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leach, Daniel             92 Merton Area,Sussex,     37.22m     122-01

Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith              92 SW Area TC,Waterfor       3675
  2 Beine, Benjamin           91 Unattached WI,Dousm       3449
  3 Hartenstein, Kerry        91 Unattached WI,Mukwo       2857
  4 Willis, Dylan             91 Unattached WI,Mukwo       2341
  5 Lloyd, Austin             91 Unattached WI,Mukwo       1633

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingram, Keith             88 SS Spartans,Milwauk      10.79q  NWI  1
  2 Austin, Justin            89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      10.82q  NWI  1
  3 Minter, Cen'Trell         90 Congress TC,Milwauk      10.94q  NWI  1
  4 Johnson, Leneir           90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.19q  NWI  2
  5 Fobbs, Jonathan           89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.25q  NWI  1
  6 Allen-McNeil, Damien      89 Congress TC,Milwauk      11.28q  NWI  2
  7 Huber, Tyler              89 Unattached WI,North      11.46q  NWI  1
  8 Harden, David             89 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      11.53q  NWI  1
  9 Becker, Brett             90 Unattached WI,Cuba       11.61   NWI  1
 10 Biles, Alexander          90 Unattached WI,Milwa      11.70   NWI  2
 11 Holly, Kevin              90 Unattached WI,Green      11.73   NWI  2
 12 North, Trevor             89 Unattached WI,Beave      11.96   NWI  2
 13 Keller, Dylan             89 Velocity Sports,Wat      12.15   NWI  2
 14 Roby, Dimitri             89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      12.49   NWI  2
 15 Jones, Daniel             90 Unattached WI,McFar      12.59   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Justin            89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      10.79   NWI
  2 Ingram, Keith             88 SS Spartans,Milwauk      10.81   NWI
  3 Minter, Cen'Trell         90 Congress TC,Milwauk      10.96   NWI
  4 Johnson, Leneir           90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.26   NWI
  5 Fobbs, Jonathan           89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      11.26   NWI
  6 Allen-McNeil, Damien      89 Congress TC,Milwauk      11.35   NWI
  7 Huber, Tyler              89 Unattached WI,North      11.50   NWI
  8 Harden, David             89 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      11.59   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Keith             88 SS Spartans,Milwauk      21.97   NWI  1
  2 Minter, Cen'Trell         90 Congress TC,Milwauk      22.12   NWI  3
  3 Foerch, Jared             89 Gold Metal TC,Germa      22.25   NWI  2
  4 Sharkey-Ketner, Zachary   90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      22.55   NWI  3
  5 Purifoy, Mirandon         88 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      22.99   NWI  1
  6 Hefner, Michael           90 Unattached WI,Wauke      23.23   NWI  2
  7 Brooks, Lamar             88 S Mad Panthers,Fitc      23.47   NWI  2
  8 Huber, Tyler              89 Unattached WI,North      23.48   NWI  2
  9 Becker, Brett             90 Unattached WI,Cuba       23.50   NWI  2
 10 Sweeney, Brendan          89 Unattached WI,Fox P      23.63   NWI  2
 11 Lockridge, Cory           90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      23.76   NWI  2
 12 Harden, David             89 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      23.80   NWI  1
 13 Holly, Kevin              90 Unattached WI,Green      23.82   NWI  1
 14 Biles, Alexander          90 Unattached WI,Milwa      24.06   NWI  3
 15 Hatfield, Seth            90 S Mad Panthers,Madi      25.54   NWI  3
 16 Jones, Daniel             90 Unattached WI,McFar      26.24   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foerch, Jared             89 Gold Metal TC,Germa      48.05   1
  2 Yttre, Cory               88 Congress TC,Brookfi      48.43   1
  3 Bughman, Grant            89 Unattached WI,White      50.84   2
  4 Hefner, Michael           90 Unattached WI,Wauke      51.71   3
  5 Sweeney, Brendan          89 Unattached WI,Fox P      52.14   3
  6 Brooks, Lamar             88 S Mad Panthers,Fitc      52.65   2
  7 Dixon, Joseph             90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      53.23   1
  8 Young, Justin             90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      53.77   3
  9 Allen-McNeil, Damien      89 Congress TC,Milwauk      54.69   2
 10 Haven, Cory               90 Unattached WI,Cedar      54.72   2
 11 Jones, Roy                90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      55.24   1
 12 Brown, Nelson             90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      55.40   3
 13 Hatfield, Seth            90 S Mad Panthers,Madi      59.85   2
 14 Jones, Daniel             90 Unattached WI,McFar      60.69   3

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Buckner, Leonard          88 Unattached WI,Wauwa    2:03.83
  2 Adkinson, Alex            89 Unattached WI,White    2:04.73
  3 Haven, Cory               90 Unattached WI,Cedar    2:05.40
  4 Dixon, Joseph             90 SS Spartans,Milwauk    2:05.87
  5 Hagler, Alexander         90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau    2:10.65
  6 Hagler, Gabriel           90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau    2:19.02

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hagler, Alexander         90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau    4:30.24
  2 Hagler, Gabriel           90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau    4:48.55

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hexum, Adam               88 Unattached WI,Stone      14.58   NWI  1
  2 Smith, Marcus             89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      14.67   NWI  2
  3 Bughman, Grant            89 Unattached WI,White      15.57   NWI  1
  4 Shurilla, Anthony         89 Unattached WI,Brown      16.54   NWI  2
  5 Meleski, Jeffrey          90 SS Spartans,West Al      16.82   NWI  1
  6 Mersereau, Erik           90 Unattached WI,Port       17.09   NWI  1
  7 Peiffer, Derek            89 Unattached WI,Port       18.68   NWI  2

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sharkey-Ketner, Zachary   90 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      55.51
  2 Fowler, Kendall           89 Mke Mustangs,Milwau      57.65
  3 Shurilla, Anthony         89 Unattached WI,Brown      63.40
  4 Kettenhofen, Sam          89 Fox Cities TC,Apple      66.21
  5 Peiffer, Derek            89 Unattached WI,Port       69.95

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                          42.07
     1) Fobbs, Jonathan 89              2) Reynolds, Victor 88
     3) Ingram, Keith 88                4) Austin, Justin 89
  2 Congress Track Club  'A'                              43.15
     1) Allen-McNeil, Damien 89         2) Jackson, Kevin 88
     3) Yttre, Cory 88                  4) Minter, Cen'Trell 90
  3 Silver Springs Spartans  'B'                          46.06
     1) Johnson, Leneir 90              2) Kahill, Cecil 90
     3) Roby, Dimitri 89                4) Jones, Roy 90
  4 South Madison Panthers  'A'                           46.92
     1) Brooks, Lamar 88                2) Green, Arscemop 88
     3) Hatfield, Seth 90               4) Pearson, Marcus 90

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  3:31.46
     1) Fowler, Kendall 89              2) Purifoy, Mirandon 88
     3) Young, Justin 90                4) Hagler, Gabriel 90
  2 Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        3:56.52
     1) McMurtrey, Printence 89         2) Dixon, Joseph 90
     3) Roby, Dimitri 89                4)

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Antwon             89 Congress TC,Milwauk      2.03m    6-08.00
  2 Meleski, Jeffrey          90 SS Spartans,West Al      1.87m    6-01.50
  3 Keller, Dylan             89 Velocity Sports,Wat      1.37m    4-06.00
 -- Peiffer, Derek            89 Unattached WI,Port          NH

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jared            90 AP Vaulting,Hortonv      4.10m   13-05.25
  2 Ludwig, Kai               90 Unattached WI,Water      3.80m   12-05.50
  3 Jones, Daniel             90 Unattached WI,McFar      3.35m   10-11.75

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Victor          88 SS Spartans,Milwauk      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75
  2 Austin, Justin            89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25
  3 Terry, Antwon             89 Congress TC,Milwauk      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50
  4 Minter, Cen'Trell         90 Congress TC,Milwauk      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  5 Lockridge, Cory           90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75
  6 Smith, Marcus             89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50
  7 Hefner, Michael           90 Unattached WI,Wauke      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50
  8 Brown, Nelson             90 SS Spartans,Milwauk      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00
  9 Becker, Brett             90 Unattached WI,Cuba       6.01m   NWI  19-08.75
 10 Meleski, Jeffrey          90 SS Spartans,West Al      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50
 11 Keller, Dylan             89 Velocity Sports,Wat      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
 12 Mersereau, Erik           90 Unattached WI,Port       5.64m   NWI  18-06.00
 13 Peiffer, Derek            89 Unattached WI,Port       5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
 14 Roby, Dimitri             89 SS Spartans,Milwauk      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
 15 Pearson, Marcus           90 S Mad Panthers,Madi      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus             89 SS Spartans,Milwauk     14.36m   NWI  47-01.50
  2 Reynolds, Victor          88 SS Spartans,Milwauk     13.41m   NWI  44-00.00
  3 Hefner, Michael           90 Unattached WI,Wauke     12.48m   NWI  40-11.50
  4 Dixon, Joseph             90 SS Spartans,Milwauk     12.26m   NWI  40-02.75
  4 Becker, Brett             90 Unattached WI,Cuba      12.26m   NWI  40-02.75
  6 Pearson, Marcus           90 S Mad Panthers,Madi     11.71m   NWI  38-05.00
  7 Pugh, Jeffery             90 SS Spartans,Milwauk     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Bryan              90 Unattached WI,Haywa     14.87m   48-09.50
  2 Kagigebi, Oakley          90 Unattached WI,Haywa     13.57m   44-06.25
  3 Lofton, Ralph             89 Mke Mustangs,Milwau     13.43m   44-00.75
  4 Murray, Nicholas          89 Unattached WI,Milwa     12.66m   41-06.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Bryan              90 Unattached WI,Haywa     47.69m     156-05
  2 Kagigebi, Oakley          90 Unattached WI,Haywa     39.36m     129-02
  3 Murray, Nicholas          89 Unattached WI,Milwa     36.18m     118-08
  4 Lofton, Ralph             89 Mke Mustangs,Milwau     32.19m     105-07

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wichert, Nathan           90 Unattached WI,Milwa     35.59m     116-09

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mersereau, Erik           90 Unattached WI,Port      30.44m      99-10

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Grossman, Andrew          90 Unattached WI,Wauke       4685
  2 Hansen, Eric              88 Unattached WI,Apple       4417
  3 Rocha Schuster, John      90 Unattached WI,Shore       3837
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx